Marktdaten

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
27. Juli 20171,16940
26. Juli 20171,16440
25. Juli 20171,16940
24. Juli 20171,16480
21. Juli 20171,16420
20. Juli 20171,14850
19. Juli 20171,15330
18. Juli 20171,15550
17. Juli 20171,14620
14. Juli 20171,14150
13. Juli 20171,14170
12. Juli 20171,14490
11. Juli 20171,14050
10. Juli 20171,13870
07. Juli 20171,14120
06. Juli 20171,13850
05. Juli 20171,13290
04. Juli 20171,13530
03. Juli 20171,13690
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juni 20171,14120
29. Juni 20171,14130
28. Juni 20171,13750
27. Juni 20171,12780
26. Juni 20171,11870
23. Juni 20171,11730
22. Juni 20171,11690
21. Juni 20171,11470
20. Juni 20171,11560
19. Juni 20171,11990
16. Juni 20171,11670
15. Juni 20171,11660
14. Juni 20171,12030
13. Juni 20171,12170
12. Juni 20171,12210
09. Juni 20171,11760
08. Juni 20171,12290
07. Juni 20171,12170
06. Juni 20171,12580
05. Juni 20171,12490
02. Juni 20171,12170
01. Juni 20171,12190
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Mai 20171,12210
30. Mai 20171,11730
26. Mai 20171,11960
25. Mai 20171,12140
24. Mai 20171,11930
23. Mai 20171,12150
22. Mai 20171,12430
19. Mai 20171,11790
18. Mai 20171,11290
17. Mai 20171,11170
16. Mai 20171,10590
15. Mai 20171,09720
12. Mai 20171,08760
11. Mai 20171,08600
10. Mai 20171,08820
09. Mai 20171,08880
08. Mai 20171,09380
05. Mai 20171,09610
04. Mai 20171,09270
03. Mai 20171,09190
02. Mai 20171,09150
DatumEZB Fixing
28. April 20171,09300
27. April 20171,08810
26. April 20171,08930
25. April 20171,08910
24. April 20171,08480
21. April 20171,06980
20. April 20171,07450
19. April 20171,07250
18. April 20171,06820
13. April 20171,06300
12. April 20171,06050
11. April 20171,06160
10. April 20171,05780
07. April 20171,06300
06. April 20171,06660
05. April 20171,06780
04. April 20171,06510
03. April 20171,06610
DatumEZB Fixing
31. März 20171,06910
30. März 20171,07370
29. März 20171,07480
28. März 20171,08590
27. März 20171,08890
24. März 20171,08050
23. März 20171,07860
22. März 20171,08070
21. März 20171,08020
20. März 20171,07520
17. März 20171,07370
16. März 20171,07260
15. März 20171,06220
14. März 20171,06310
13. März 20171,06630
10. März 20171,06060
09. März 20171,05510
08. März 20171,05560
07. März 20171,05760
06. März 20171,05920
03. März 20171,05650
02. März 20171,05140
01. März 20171,05330
DatumEZB Fixing
28. Februar 20171,05970
27. Februar 20171,05870
24. Februar 20171,06090
23. Februar 20171,05730
22. Februar 20171,05130
21. Februar 20171,05370
20. Februar 20171,06160
17. Februar 20171,06500
16. Februar 20171,06520
15. Februar 20171,05550
14. Februar 20171,06230
13. Februar 20171,06290
10. Februar 20171,06290
09. Februar 20171,06920
08. Februar 20171,06650
07. Februar 20171,06750
06. Februar 20171,07120
03. Februar 20171,07410
02. Februar 20171,08080
01. Februar 20171,07900
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Januar 20171,07550
30. Januar 20171,06300
27. Januar 20171,06810
26. Januar 20171,07000
25. Januar 20171,07430
24. Januar 20171,07480
23. Januar 20171,07150
20. Januar 20171,06320
19. Januar 20171,06680
18. Januar 20171,06640
17. Januar 20171,06840
16. Januar 20171,05940
13. Januar 20171,06610
12. Januar 20171,06790
11. Januar 20171,05030
10. Januar 20171,05670
09. Januar 20171,05160
06. Januar 20171,05890
05. Januar 20171,05010
04. Januar 20171,04370
03. Januar 20171,03850
02. Januar 20171,04650

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
30. Dezember 20161,05410
29. Dezember 20161,04530
28. Dezember 20161,04010
27. Dezember 20161,04450
23. Dezember 20161,04460
22. Dezember 20161,04440
21. Dezember 20161,04210
20. Dezember 20161,03640
19. Dezember 20161,04220
16. Dezember 20161,04390
15. Dezember 20161,04190
14. Dezember 20161,06440
13. Dezember 20161,06100
12. Dezember 20161,05960
09. Dezember 20161,05590
08. Dezember 20161,07620
07. Dezember 20161,07300
06. Dezember 20161,07340
05. Dezember 20161,07020
02. Dezember 20161,06420
01. Dezember 20161,06270
DatumEZB Fixing
30. November 20161,06350
29. November 20161,05760
28. November 20161,05880
25. November 20161,05920
24. November 20161,05480
23. November 20161,06020
22. November 20161,06170
21. November 20161,06310
18. November 20161,06290
17. November 20161,07170
16. November 20161,07020
15. November 20161,07650
14. November 20161,07770
11. November 20161,09040
10. November 20161,08950
09. November 20161,10220
08. November 20161,10380
07. November 20161,10620
04. November 20161,10930
03. November 20161,10640
02. November 20161,10950
01. November 20161,10250
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Oktober 20161,09460
28. Oktober 20161,09220
27. Oktober 20161,09270
26. Oktober 20161,09250
25. Oktober 20161,08720
24. Oktober 20161,08910
21. Oktober 20161,08860
20. Oktober 20161,09800
19. Oktober 20161,09790
18. Oktober 20161,09930
17. Oktober 20161,09940
14. Oktober 20161,10020
13. Oktober 20161,10380
12. Oktober 20161,10200
11. Oktober 20161,10790
10. Oktober 20161,11600
07. Oktober 20161,11400
06. Oktober 20161,11850
05. Oktober 20161,12110
04. Oktober 20161,11610
03. Oktober 20161,12360
DatumEZB Fixing
30. September 20161,11610
29. September 20161,12210
28. September 20161,12250
27. September 20161,12200
26. September 20161,12620
23. September 20161,12140
22. September 20161,12380
21. September 20161,11500
20. September 20161,11840
19. September 20161,11650
16. September 20161,12260
15. September 20161,12540
14. September 20161,12180
13. September 20161,12470
12. September 20161,12260
09. September 20161,12680
08. September 20161,12960
07. September 20161,12370
06. September 20161,11590
05. September 20161,11560
02. September 20161,11930
01. September 20161,11460
DatumEZB Fixing
31. August 20161,11320
30. August 20161,11680
29. August 20161,11700
26. August 20161,12900
25. August 20161,12900
24. August 20161,12680
23. August 20161,13390
22. August 20161,13060
19. August 20161,13260
18. August 20161,13210
17. August 20161,12760
16. August 20161,12950
15. August 20161,11800
12. August 20161,11580
11. August 20161,11530
10. August 20161,11840
09. August 20161,10780
08. August 20161,10870
05. August 20161,11560
04. August 20161,11360
03. August 20161,12000
02. August 20161,11930
01. August 20161,11640
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Juli 20161,11130
28. Juli 20161,10900
27. Juli 20161,09910
26. Juli 20161,09970
25. Juli 20161,09820
22. Juli 20161,10140
21. Juli 20161,10150
20. Juli 20161,10130
19. Juli 20161,10350
18. Juli 20161,10530
15. Juli 20161,11280
14. Juli 20161,11570
13. Juli 20161,10720
12. Juli 20161,10920
11. Juli 20161,10490
08. Juli 20161,10700
07. Juli 20161,10800
06. Juli 20161,10690
05. Juli 20161,11460
04. Juli 20161,11380
01. Juli 20161,11350
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juni 20161,11020
29. Juni 20161,10900
28. Juni 20161,10730
27. Juni 20161,09980
24. Juni 20161,10660
23. Juni 20161,13890
22. Juni 20161,12830
21. Juni 20161,13140
20. Juni 20161,13320
17. Juni 20161,12540
16. Juni 20161,11740
15. Juni 20161,12300
14. Juni 20161,12250
13. Juni 20161,12680
10. Juni 20161,13040
09. Juni 20161,13430
08. Juni 20161,13780
07. Juni 20161,13480
06. Juni 20161,13490
03. Juni 20161,11540
02. Juni 20161,11880
01. Juni 20161,11740
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Mai 20161,11540
30. Mai 20161,11390
27. Mai 20161,11680
26. Mai 20161,11680
25. Mai 20161,11460
24. Mai 20161,11680
23. Mai 20161,12150
20. Mai 20161,12190
19. Mai 20161,11970
18. Mai 20161,12790
17. Mai 20161,13180
16. Mai 20161,13240
13. Mai 20161,13480
12. Mai 20161,13890
11. Mai 20161,14090
10. Mai 20161,13750
09. Mai 20161,13950
06. Mai 20161,14270
05. Mai 20161,14390
04. Mai 20161,15050
03. Mai 20161,15690
02. Mai 20161,14930
DatumEZB Fixing
29. April 20161,14030
28. April 20161,13580
27. April 20161,13030
26. April 20161,12870
25. April 20161,12640
22. April 20161,12630
21. April 20161,13550
20. April 20161,13790
19. April 20161,13430
18. April 20161,13060
15. April 20161,12840
14. April 20161,12520
13. April 20161,12980
12. April 20161,13960
11. April 20161,13900
08. April 20161,13630
07. April 20161,13640
06. April 20161,13360
05. April 20161,13670
04. April 20161,13800
01. April 20161,14320
DatumEZB Fixing
31. März 20161,13850
30. März 20161,13240
29. März 20161,11940
24. März 20161,11540
23. März 20161,11710
22. März 20161,12120
21. März 20161,12710
18. März 20161,12790
17. März 20161,13110
16. März 20161,10640
15. März 20161,11090
14. März 20161,11190
11. März 20161,10900
10. März 20161,08570
09. März 20161,09730
08. März 20161,10280
07. März 20161,09530
04. März 20161,09700
03. März 20161,09010
02. März 20161,08560
01. März 20161,08720
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Februar 20161,08880
26. Februar 20161,10060
25. Februar 20161,10270
24. Februar 20161,09810
23. Februar 20161,10020
22. Februar 20161,10260
19. Februar 20161,10960
18. Februar 20161,10840
17. Februar 20161,11360
16. Februar 20161,11660
15. Februar 20161,11800
12. Februar 20161,12750
11. Februar 20161,13470
10. Februar 20161,12570
09. Februar 20161,12360
08. Februar 20161,11010
05. Februar 20161,12020
04. Februar 20161,12060
03. Februar 20161,09330
02. Februar 20161,09190
01. Februar 20161,08840
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Januar 20161,09200
28. Januar 20161,09030
27. Januar 20161,08880
26. Januar 20161,08370
25. Januar 20161,08150
22. Januar 20161,08080
21. Januar 20161,08930
20. Januar 20161,09070
19. Januar 20161,08680
18. Januar 20161,08920
15. Januar 20161,09140
14. Januar 20161,08930
13. Januar 20161,08160
12. Januar 20161,08360
11. Januar 20161,08880
08. Januar 20161,08610
07. Januar 20161,08680
06. Januar 20161,07420
05. Januar 20161,07460
04. Januar 20161,08980

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
31. Dezember 20151,08870
30. Dezember 20151,09260
29. Dezember 20151,09520
24. Dezember 20151,09470
23. Dezember 20151,09160
22. Dezember 20151,09520
21. Dezember 20151,08700
18. Dezember 20151,08360
17. Dezember 20151,08410
16. Dezember 20151,09330
15. Dezember 20151,09900
14. Dezember 20151,09830
11. Dezember 20151,09500
10. Dezember 20151,09430
09. Dezember 20151,09410
08. Dezember 20151,08750
07. Dezember 20151,08090
04. Dezember 20151,09020
03. Dezember 20151,06710
02. Dezember 20151,06120
01. Dezember 20151,06000
DatumEZB Fixing
30. November 20151,05790
27. November 20151,05800
26. November 20151,06120
25. November 20151,05860
24. November 20151,06510
23. November 20151,06310
20. November 20151,06880
19. November 20151,06870
18. November 20151,06660
17. November 20151,06700
16. November 20151,07230
13. November 20151,07640
12. November 20151,07260
11. November 20151,07160
10. November 20151,07110
09. November 20151,07760
06. November 20151,08640
05. November 20151,08830
04. November 20151,09350
03. November 20151,09760
02. November 20151,10320
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Oktober 20151,10170
29. Oktober 20151,09300
28. Oktober 20151,10850
27. Oktober 20151,10610
26. Oktober 20151,10110
23. Oktober 20151,10840
22. Oktober 20151,13130
21. Oktober 20151,13540
20. Oktober 20151,13730
19. Oktober 20151,13330
16. Oktober 20151,13600
15. Oktober 20151,14390
14. Oktober 20151,14100
13. Oktober 20151,13740
12. Oktober 20151,13730
09. Oktober 20151,13620
08. Oktober 20151,12540
07. Oktober 20151,12660
06. Oktober 20151,12240
05. Oktober 20151,12360
02. Oktober 20151,11600
01. Oktober 20151,11530
DatumEZB Fixing
30. September 20151,12030
29. September 20151,12040
28. September 20151,11700
25. September 20151,11510
24. September 20151,12410
23. September 20151,11500
22. September 20151,11550
21. September 20151,12500
18. September 20151,14190
17. September 20151,13100
16. September 20151,12280
15. September 20151,13200
14. September 20151,13050
11. September 20151,12680
10. September 20151,11850
09. September 20151,11390
08. September 20151,11620
07. September 20151,11460
04. September 20151,11380
03. September 20151,12290
02. September 20151,12550
01. September 20151,12360
DatumEZB Fixing
31. August 20151,12150
28. August 20151,12680
27. August 20151,12840
26. August 20151,14020
25. August 20151,15060
24. August 20151,14970
21. August 20151,12810
20. August 20151,11830
19. August 20151,10410
18. August 20151,10600
17. August 20151,11000
14. August 20151,11710
13. August 20151,11090
12. August 20151,11550
11. August 20151,10550
10. August 20151,09600
07. August 20151,09410
06. August 20151,08850
05. August 20151,08800
04. August 20151,09730
03. August 20151,09510
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Juli 20151,09670
30. Juli 20151,09550
29. Juli 20151,10300
28. Juli 20151,10250
27. Juli 20151,10580
24. Juli 20151,09390
23. Juli 20151,09990
22. Juli 20151,09020
21. Juli 20151,08670
20. Juli 20151,08520
17. Juli 20151,08890
16. Juli 20151,08670
15. Juli 20151,10090
14. Juli 20151,10310
13. Juli 20151,10490
10. Juli 20151,11850
09. Juli 20151,10540
08. Juli 20151,10240
07. Juli 20151,09310
06. Juli 20151,10080
03. Juli 20151,10960
02. Juli 20151,10660
01. Juli 20151,11000
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juni 20151,11890
29. Juni 20151,11330
26. Juni 20151,12020
25. Juni 20151,12060
24. Juni 20151,12130
23. Juni 20151,12040
22. Juni 20151,13450
19. Juni 20151,12990
18. Juni 20151,14040
17. Juni 20151,12790
16. Juni 20151,12150
15. Juni 20151,12180
12. Juni 20151,12200
11. Juni 20151,12320
10. Juni 20151,12790
09. Juni 20151,12490
08. Juni 20151,11620
05. Juni 20151,12180
04. Juni 20151,13170
03. Juni 20151,11340
02. Juni 20151,10290
01. Juni 20151,09440
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Mai 20151,09700
28. Mai 20151,08960
27. Mai 20151,08630
26. Mai 20151,09260
25. Mai 20151,09780
22. Mai 20151,11640
21. Mai 20151,11330
20. Mai 20151,11180
19. Mai 20151,11800
18. Mai 20151,13890
15. Mai 20151,13280
14. Mai 20151,14190
13. Mai 20151,12210
12. Mai 20151,12390
11. Mai 20151,11420
08. Mai 20151,12210
07. Mai 20151,13050
06. Mai 20151,12300
05. Mai 20151,11170
04. Mai 20151,11520
DatumEZB Fixing
30. April 20151,12150
29. April 20151,10020
28. April 20151,09270
27. April 20151,08220
24. April 20151,08240
23. April 20151,07720
22. April 20151,07430
21. April 20151,07000
20. April 20151,07230
17. April 20151,08140
16. April 20151,07110
15. April 20151,05790
14. April 20151,05640
13. April 20151,05520
10. April 20151,05700
09. April 20151,07740
08. April 20151,08620
07. April 20151,08470
02. April 20151,08300
01. April 20151,07550
DatumEZB Fixing
31. März 20151,07590
30. März 20151,08450
27. März 20151,08560
26. März 20151,09730
25. März 20151,09850
24. März 20151,09500
23. März 20151,09120
20. März 20151,07760
19. März 20151,06770
18. März 20151,05920
17. März 20151,06350
16. März 20151,05570
13. März 20151,05720
12. März 20151,06130
11. März 20151,05780
10. März 20151,07380
09. März 20151,08600
06. März 20151,09630
05. März 20151,10690
04. März 20151,11240
03. März 20151,11680
DatumEZB Fixing
27. Februar 20151,12400
26. Februar 20151,13170
25. Februar 20151,13460
24. Februar 20151,13280
23. Februar 20151,12980
20. Februar 20151,12980
19. Februar 20151,13870
18. Februar 20151,13720
17. Februar 20151,14150
16. Februar 20151,14080
13. Februar 20151,13810
12. Februar 20151,13280
11. Februar 20151,13140
10. Februar 20151,12970
09. Februar 20151,12750
06. Februar 20151,14470
05. Februar 20151,14100
04. Februar 20151,14460
03. Februar 20151,13760
02. Februar 20151,13100
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Januar 20151,13050
29. Januar 20151,13150
28. Januar 20151,13440
27. Januar 20151,13060
26. Januar 20151,12440
23. Januar 20151,11980
22. Januar 20151,16180
21. Januar 20151,15930
20. Januar 20151,15790
19. Januar 20151,16050
16. Januar 20151,15880
15. Januar 20151,17080
14. Januar 20151,17750
13. Januar 20151,17820
12. Januar 20151,18040
09. Januar 20151,18130
08. Januar 20151,17680
07. Januar 20151,18310
06. Januar 20151,19140
05. Januar 20151,19150
02. Januar 20151,20430

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
31. Dezember 20141,21410
30. Dezember 20141,21600
29. Dezember 20141,21970
24. Dezember 20141,22190
23. Dezember 20141,22130
22. Dezember 20141,22590
19. Dezember 20141,22790
18. Dezember 20141,22850
17. Dezember 20141,24480
16. Dezember 20141,25370
15. Dezember 20141,24260
12. Dezember 20141,24500
11. Dezember 20141,24280
10. Dezember 20141,23920
09. Dezember 20141,23690
08. Dezember 20141,22580
05. Dezember 20141,23620
04. Dezember 20141,23110
03. Dezember 20141,23310
02. Dezember 20141,24240
01. Dezember 20141,24690
DatumEZB Fixing
28. November 20141,24830
27. November 20141,24800
26. November 20141,24750
25. November 20141,24240
24. November 20141,24100
21. November 20141,24220
20. November 20141,25390
19. November 20141,25350
18. November 20141,25140
17. November 20141,24960
14. November 20141,24360
13. November 20141,24560
12. November 20141,24670
11. November 20141,24240
10. November 20141,24860
07. November 20141,23930
06. November 20141,25170
05. November 20141,24800
04. November 20141,25140
03. November 20141,24930
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Oktober 20141,25240
30. Oktober 20141,25980
29. Oktober 20141,27370
28. Oktober 20141,27480
27. Oktober 20141,26790
24. Oktober 20141,26590
23. Oktober 20141,26690
22. Oktober 20141,26930
21. Oktober 20141,27620
20. Oktober 20141,27730
17. Oktober 20141,28230
16. Oktober 20141,27490
15. Oktober 20141,26660
14. Oktober 20141,26460
13. Oktober 20141,26790
10. Oktober 20141,26380
09. Oktober 20141,27630
08. Oktober 20141,26450
07. Oktober 20141,26070
06. Oktober 20141,25650
03. Oktober 20141,26160
02. Oktober 20141,26310
01. Oktober 20141,26030
DatumEZB Fixing
30. September 20141,25830
29. September 20141,27010
26. September 20141,27320
25. September 20141,27120
24. September 20141,28260
23. September 20141,28920
22. September 20141,28450
19. September 20141,28520
18. September 20141,28720
17. September 20141,29560
16. September 20141,29490
15. September 20141,29110
12. September 20141,29310
11. September 20141,29280
10. September 20141,29290
09. September 20141,29020
08. September 20141,29470
05. September 20141,29480
04. September 20141,30150
03. September 20141,31510
02. September 20141,31150
01. September 20141,31330
DatumEZB Fixing
29. August 20141,31880
28. August 20141,31780
27. August 20141,31770
26. August 20141,31920
25. August 20141,32000
22. August 20141,32670
21. August 20141,32620
20. August 20141,32840
19. August 20141,33540
18. August 20141,33830
15. August 20141,33880
14. August 20141,33730
13. August 20141,33600
12. August 20141,33460
11. August 20141,33860
08. August 20141,33880
07. August 20141,33680
06. August 20141,33450
05. August 20141,33820
04. August 20141,34220
01. August 20141,33950
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Juli 20141,33790
30. Juli 20141,34010
29. Juli 20141,34290
28. Juli 20141,34330
25. Juli 20141,34400
24. Juli 20141,34720
23. Juli 20141,34650
22. Juli 20141,34810
21. Juli 20141,35180
18. Juli 20141,35250
17. Juli 20141,35250
16. Juli 20141,35320
15. Juli 20141,36130
14. Juli 20141,36270
11. Juli 20141,35950
10. Juli 20141,36040
09. Juli 20141,36030
08. Juli 20141,35890
07. Juli 20141,35920
04. Juli 20141,35880
03. Juli 20141,36460
02. Juli 20141,36560
01. Juli 20141,36880
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juni 20141,36580
27. Juni 20141,36200
26. Juni 20141,36060
25. Juni 20141,36150
24. Juni 20141,36180
23. Juni 20141,35960
20. Juni 20141,35880
19. Juni 20141,36200
18. Juni 20141,35630
17. Juni 20141,35680
16. Juni 20141,35320
13. Juni 20141,35340
12. Juni 20141,35280
11. Juni 20141,35470
10. Juni 20141,35470
09. Juni 20141,36080
06. Juni 20141,36420
05. Juni 20141,35670
04. Juni 20141,36270
03. Juni 20141,36450
02. Juni 20141,36110
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Mai 20141,36070
29. Mai 20141,36120
28. Mai 20141,36080
27. Mai 20141,36380
26. Mai 20141,36350
23. Mai 20141,36300
22. Mai 20141,36680
21. Mai 20141,36760
20. Mai 20141,37020
19. Mai 20141,37150
16. Mai 20141,36960
15. Mai 20141,36590
14. Mai 20141,37190
13. Mai 20141,37030
12. Mai 20141,37650
09. Mai 20141,37810
08. Mai 20141,39530
07. Mai 20141,39270
06. Mai 20141,39450
05. Mai 20141,38740
02. Mai 20141,38620
DatumEZB Fixing
30. April 20141,38500
29. April 20141,38260
28. April 20141,38610
25. April 20141,38310
24. April 20141,38200
23. April 20141,38340
22. April 20141,38170
17. April 20141,38550
16. April 20141,38400
15. April 20141,38030
14. April 20141,38270
11. April 20141,38720
10. April 20141,38670
09. April 20141,37940
08. April 20141,37740
07. April 20141,37230
04. April 20141,37000
03. April 20141,37710
02. April 20141,37950
01. April 20141,37900
DatumEZB Fixing
31. März 20141,37880
28. März 20141,37590
27. März 20141,37580
26. März 20141,37910
25. März 20141,37890
24. März 20141,37740
21. März 20141,37800
20. März 20141,37620
19. März 20141,39130
18. März 20141,39020
17. März 20141,39060
14. März 20141,38840
13. März 20141,39420
12. März 20141,38870
11. März 20141,38500
10. März 20141,38810
07. März 20141,38940
06. März 20141,37450
05. März 20141,37320
04. März 20141,37680
03. März 20141,37680
DatumEZB Fixing
28. Februar 20141,38130
27. Februar 20141,36560
26. Februar 20141,37260
25. Februar 20141,37540
24. Februar 20141,37350
21. Februar 20141,37070
20. Februar 20141,37060
19. Februar 20141,37450
18. Februar 20141,37310
17. Februar 20141,36990
14. Februar 20141,37070
13. Februar 20141,36750
12. Februar 20141,35730
11. Februar 20141,36760
10. Februar 20141,36380
07. Februar 20141,35740
06. Februar 20141,34950
05. Februar 20141,35430
04. Februar 20141,35190
03. Februar 20141,34980
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Januar 20141,35160
30. Januar 20141,35740
29. Januar 20141,36080
28. Januar 20141,36490
27. Januar 20141,36580
24. Januar 20141,36870
23. Januar 20141,36390
22. Januar 20141,35660
21. Januar 20141,35260
20. Januar 20141,35660
17. Januar 20141,35840
16. Januar 20141,35970
15. Januar 20141,36060
14. Januar 20141,36670
13. Januar 20141,36540
10. Januar 20141,35870
09. Januar 20141,36120
08. Januar 20141,35940
07. Januar 20141,36410
06. Januar 20141,36020
03. Januar 20141,36340
02. Januar 20141,36580

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
31. Dezember 20131,37910
30. Dezember 20131,37830
27. Dezember 20131,38140
24. Dezember 20131,36840
23. Dezember 20131,37020
20. Dezember 20131,36550
19. Dezember 20131,36670
18. Dezember 20131,37490
17. Dezember 20131,37490
16. Dezember 20131,37760
13. Dezember 20131,37270
12. Dezember 20131,37750
11. Dezember 20131,37670
10. Dezember 20131,37500
09. Dezember 20131,37220
06. Dezember 20131,36610
05. Dezember 20131,35940
04. Dezember 20131,35920
03. Dezember 20131,35780
02. Dezember 20131,35360
DatumEZB Fixing
29. November 20131,36110
28. November 20131,35920
27. November 20131,35960
26. November 20131,35470
25. November 20131,35140
22. November 20131,35180
21. November 20131,34720
20. November 20131,35270
19. November 20131,35020
18. November 20131,35170
15. November 20131,34600
14. November 20131,34360
13. November 20131,34150
12. November 20131,34320
11. November 20131,33940
08. November 20131,34310
07. November 20131,33650
06. November 20131,35170
05. November 20131,34940
04. November 20131,35060
01. November 20131,35050
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Oktober 20131,36410
30. Oktober 20131,37550
29. Oktober 20131,37680
28. Oktober 20131,37840
25. Oktober 20131,37770
24. Oktober 20131,38050
23. Oktober 20131,37520
22. Oktober 20131,36740
21. Oktober 20131,36670
18. Oktober 20131,36840
17. Oktober 20131,36620
16. Oktober 20131,35610
15. Oktober 20131,34930
14. Oktober 20131,35640
11. Oktober 20131,35660
10. Oktober 20131,35320
09. Oktober 20131,35150
08. Oktober 20131,35760
07. Oktober 20131,35720
04. Oktober 20131,35930
03. Oktober 20131,35940
02. Oktober 20131,35150
01. Oktober 20131,35540
DatumEZB Fixing
30. September 20131,35050
27. September 20131,35370
26. September 20131,34990
25. September 20131,35040
24. September 20131,34730
23. September 20131,35080
20. September 20131,35140
19. September 20131,35450
18. September 20131,33520
17. September 20131,33560
16. September 20131,33570
13. September 20131,32950
12. September 20131,32900
11. September 20131,32680
10. September 20131,32400
09. September 20131,31940
06. September 20131,31170
05. September 20131,32020
04. September 20131,31710
03. September 20131,31720
02. September 20131,32070
DatumEZB Fixing
30. August 20131,32350
29. August 20131,32660
28. August 20131,33470
27. August 20131,33380
26. August 20131,33610
23. August 20131,33550
22. August 20131,33230
21. August 20131,33840
20. August 20131,33920
19. August 20131,33440
16. August 20131,33400
15. August 20131,32970
14. August 20131,32430
13. August 20131,32900
12. August 20131,32800
09. August 20131,33730
08. August 20131,33600
07. August 20131,33050
06. August 20131,32800
05. August 20131,32570
02. August 20131,32030
01. August 20131,32360
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Juli 20131,32750
30. Juli 20131,32840
29. Juli 20131,32700
26. Juli 20131,32600
25. Juli 20131,32020
24. Juli 20131,32460
23. Juli 20131,31800
22. Juli 20131,31660
19. Juli 20131,31230
18. Juli 20131,30930
17. Juli 20131,31360
16. Juli 20131,31180
15. Juli 20131,30120
12. Juli 20131,30340
11. Juli 20131,30440
10. Juli 20131,28130
09. Juli 20131,28570
08. Juli 20131,28500
05. Juli 20131,28830
04. Juli 20131,29840
03. Juli 20131,29590
02. Juli 20131,30170
01. Juli 20131,30370
DatumEZB Fixing
28. Juni 20131,30800
27. Juni 20131,30320
26. Juni 20131,30240
25. Juni 20131,31340
24. Juni 20131,30860
21. Juni 20131,31800
20. Juni 20131,32000
19. Juni 20131,34060
18. Juni 20131,33740
17. Juni 20131,33370
14. Juni 20131,33030
13. Juni 20131,33150
12. Juni 20131,32770
11. Juni 20131,32730
10. Juni 20131,32090
07. Juni 20131,32600
06. Juni 20131,31180
05. Juni 20131,30670
04. Juni 20131,30920
03. Juni 20131,30080
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Mai 20131,30060
30. Mai 20131,29440
29. Mai 20131,29520
28. Mai 20131,29380
27. Mai 20131,29390
24. Mai 20131,29390
23. Mai 20131,28880
22. Mai 20131,29230
21. Mai 20131,28660
20. Mai 20131,28530
17. Mai 20131,28690
16. Mai 20131,28900
15. Mai 20131,28640
14. Mai 20131,29770
13. Mai 20131,29730
10. Mai 20131,29880
09. Mai 20131,31420
08. Mai 20131,31350
07. Mai 20131,31070
06. Mai 20131,31070
03. Mai 20131,31140
02. Mai 20131,31910
DatumEZB Fixing
30. April 20131,30720
29. April 20131,31130
26. April 20131,29990
25. April 20131,30800
24. April 20131,30060
23. April 20131,29900
22. April 20131,30370
19. April 20131,31150
18. April 20131,30450
17. April 20131,31290
16. April 20131,31290
15. April 20131,30810
12. April 20131,30520
11. April 20131,31190
10. April 20131,30860
09. April 20131,30400
08. April 20131,30230
05. April 20131,29440
04. April 20131,28180
03. April 20131,28280
02. April 20131,28400
DatumEZB Fixing
28. März 20131,28050
27. März 20131,27680
26. März 20131,28610
25. März 20131,29350
22. März 20131,29480
21. März 20131,29100
20. März 20131,29450
19. März 20131,29440
18. März 20131,29290
15. März 20131,30860
14. März 20131,29370
13. März 20131,29810
12. März 20131,30530
11. März 20131,29940
08. März 20131,30900
07. März 20131,30100
06. März 20131,30350
05. März 20131,30340
04. März 20131,30070
01. März 20131,30000
DatumEZB Fixing
28. Februar 20131,31290
27. Februar 20131,30970
26. Februar 20131,30770
25. Februar 20131,33040
22. Februar 20131,31860
21. Februar 20131,31860
20. Februar 20131,33700
19. Februar 20131,33490
18. Februar 20131,33520
15. Februar 20131,33250
14. Februar 20131,33270
13. Februar 20131,34800
12. Februar 20131,34380
11. Februar 20131,33910
08. Februar 20131,33740
07. Februar 20131,35460
06. Februar 20131,35170
05. Februar 20131,35370
04. Februar 20131,35520
01. Februar 20131,36440
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Januar 20131,35500
30. Januar 20131,35410
29. Januar 20131,34330
28. Januar 20131,34440
25. Januar 20131,34690
24. Januar 20131,33490
23. Januar 20131,33300
22. Januar 20131,33170
21. Januar 20131,33230
18. Januar 20131,33240
17. Januar 20131,33680
16. Januar 20131,32770
15. Januar 20131,33270
14. Januar 20131,33410
11. Januar 20131,32740
10. Januar 20131,31130
09. Januar 20131,30560
08. Januar 20131,30860
07. Januar 20131,30390
04. Januar 20131,30120
03. Januar 20131,31020
02. Januar 20131,32620

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
31. Dezember 20121,31940
28. Dezember 20121,31830
27. Dezember 20121,32660
24. Dezember 20121,32180
21. Dezember 20121,32090
20. Dezember 20121,32460
19. Dezember 20121,33020
18. Dezember 20121,31780
17. Dezember 20121,31600
14. Dezember 20121,30810
13. Dezember 20121,30770
12. Dezember 20121,30400
11. Dezember 20121,29930
10. Dezember 20121,29300
07. Dezember 20121,29050
06. Dezember 20121,30720
05. Dezember 20121,30650
04. Dezember 20121,30920
03. Dezember 20121,30570
DatumEZB Fixing
30. November 20121,29860
29. November 20121,29940
28. November 20121,28910
27. November 20121,29610
26. November 20121,29640
23. November 20121,29090
22. November 20121,28930
21. November 20121,28050
20. November 20121,28090
19. November 20121,27620
16. November 20121,27450
15. November 20121,27560
14. November 20121,27260
13. November 20121,26960
12. November 20121,27350
09. November 20121,26940
08. November 20121,27360
07. November 20121,27460
06. November 20121,28000
05. November 20121,27770
02. November 20121,28500
01. November 20121,29750
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Oktober 20121,29930
30. Oktober 20121,29620
29. Oktober 20121,28980
26. Oktober 20121,29080
25. Oktober 20121,29930
24. Oktober 20121,29420
23. Oktober 20121,30050
22. Oktober 20121,30630
19. Oktober 20121,30350
18. Oktober 20121,31180
17. Oktober 20121,31200
16. Oktober 20121,30460
15. Oktober 20121,29710
12. Oktober 20121,29700
11. Oktober 20121,29180
10. Oktober 20121,28890
09. Oktober 20121,29530
08. Oktober 20121,29580
05. Oktober 20121,30020
04. Oktober 20121,29510
03. Oktober 20121,29040
02. Oktober 20121,29300
01. Oktober 20121,28770
DatumEZB Fixing
28. September 20121,29300
27. September 20121,28740
26. September 20121,28450
25. September 20121,29320
24. September 20121,29160
21. September 20121,29880
20. September 20121,29540
19. September 20121,30020
18. September 20121,30540
17. September 20121,30860
14. September 20121,30950
13. September 20121,29100
12. September 20121,28960
11. September 20121,27870
10. September 20121,27760
07. September 20121,27060
06. September 20121,26380
05. September 20121,25780
04. September 20121,25790
03. September 20121,25680
DatumEZB Fixing
31. August 20121,26110
30. August 20121,25440
29. August 20121,25450
28. August 20121,25480
27. August 20121,25300
24. August 20121,25070
23. August 20121,25520
22. August 20121,24480
21. August 20121,24280
20. August 20121,23000
17. August 20121,23370
16. August 20121,22790
15. August 20121,22760
14. August 20121,23520
13. August 20121,23390
10. August 20121,22620
09. August 20121,23010
08. August 20121,23360
07. August 20121,24360
06. August 20121,23790
03. August 20121,22450
02. August 20121,23460
01. August 20121,22980
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Juli 20121,22840
30. Juli 20121,22460
27. Juli 20121,23170
26. Juli 20121,22600
25. Juli 20121,21340
24. Juli 20121,20890
23. Juli 20121,21050
20. Juli 20121,22000
19. Juli 20121,22870
18. Juli 20121,22340
17. Juli 20121,22810
16. Juli 20121,21770
13. Juli 20121,21850
12. Juli 20121,21780
11. Juli 20121,22600
10. Juli 20121,22850
09. Juli 20121,22930
06. Juli 20121,23770
05. Juli 20121,24260
04. Juli 20121,25600
03. Juli 20121,25750
02. Juli 20121,25930
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Juni 20121,25900
28. Juni 20121,24180
27. Juni 20121,24780
26. Juni 20121,24750
25. Juni 20121,24880
22. Juni 20121,25390
21. Juni 20121,26700
20. Juni 20121,27040
19. Juni 20121,26190
18. Juni 20121,26180
15. Juni 20121,25960
14. Juni 20121,25510
13. Juni 20121,25340
12. Juni 20121,24920
11. Juni 20121,25440
08. Juni 20121,24680
07. Juni 20121,25950
06. Juni 20121,24850
05. Juni 20121,24290
04. Juni 20121,24370
01. Juni 20121,23220
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Mai 20121,24030
30. Mai 20121,24380
29. Mai 20121,25230
28. Mai 20121,25660
25. Mai 20121,25460
24. Mai 20121,25570
23. Mai 20121,26590
22. Mai 20121,27680
21. Mai 20121,27500
18. Mai 20121,27210
17. Mai 20121,26820
16. Mai 20121,27380
15. Mai 20121,28430
14. Mai 20121,28630
11. Mai 20121,29440
10. Mai 20121,29610
09. Mai 20121,29500
08. Mai 20121,30250
07. Mai 20121,30330
04. Mai 20121,31320
03. Mai 20121,31230
02. Mai 20121,31310
DatumEZB Fixing
30. April 20121,32140
27. April 20121,32290
26. April 20121,32150
25. April 20121,32060
24. April 20121,31610
23. April 20121,31310
20. April 20121,31920
19. April 20121,30860
18. April 20121,30930
17. April 20121,31320
16. April 20121,30240
13. April 20121,31480
12. April 20121,31530
11. April 20121,31310
10. April 20121,31140
05. April 20121,30680
04. April 20121,31420
03. April 20121,33150
02. April 20121,33190
DatumEZB Fixing
30. März 20121,33560
29. März 20121,32720
28. März 20121,33370
27. März 20121,33330
26. März 20121,32760
23. März 20121,32420
22. März 20121,31670
21. März 20121,32250
20. März 20121,31980
19. März 20121,31500
16. März 20121,31160
15. März 20121,30570
14. März 20121,30620
13. März 20121,30570
12. März 20121,31190
09. März 20121,31910
08. März 20121,32420
07. März 20121,31200
06. März 20121,31530
05. März 20121,32200
02. März 20121,32170
01. März 20121,33120
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Februar 20121,34430
28. Februar 20121,34540
27. Februar 20121,33880
24. Februar 20121,34120
23. Februar 20121,33000
22. Februar 20121,32300
21. Februar 20121,32220
20. Februar 20121,32660
17. Februar 20121,31590
16. Februar 20121,29820
15. Februar 20121,30920
14. Februar 20121,31690
13. Februar 20121,32540
10. Februar 20121,31890
09. Februar 20121,32880
08. Februar 20121,32740
07. Februar 20121,31130
06. Februar 20121,30420
03. Februar 20121,31600
02. Februar 20121,30940
01. Februar 20121,31750
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Januar 20121,31760
30. Januar 20121,31100
27. Januar 20121,31450
26. Januar 20121,31450
25. Januar 20121,29420
24. Januar 20121,30030
23. Januar 20121,30170
20. Januar 20121,29020
19. Januar 20121,29110
18. Januar 20121,28310
17. Januar 20121,27900
16. Januar 20121,26690
13. Januar 20121,27710
12. Januar 20121,27360
11. Januar 20121,27180
10. Januar 20121,28080
09. Januar 20121,27280
06. Januar 20121,27760
05. Januar 20121,28320
04. Januar 20121,29480
03. Januar 20121,30140
02. Januar 20121,29350

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
30. Dezember 20111,29390
29. Dezember 20111,28890
28. Dezember 20111,30740
27. Dezember 20111,30690
23. Dezember 20111,30570
22. Dezember 20111,30470
21. Dezember 20111,30540
20. Dezember 20111,30740
19. Dezember 20111,30390
16. Dezember 20111,30640
15. Dezember 20111,30190
14. Dezember 20111,29930
13. Dezember 20111,31810
12. Dezember 20111,32510
09. Dezember 20111,33840
08. Dezember 20111,34100
07. Dezember 20111,33770
06. Dezember 20111,33940
05. Dezember 20111,34420
02. Dezember 20111,35110
01. Dezember 20111,34920
DatumEZB Fixing
30. November 20111,34180
29. November 20111,33360
28. November 20111,33480
25. November 20111,32290
24. November 20111,33730
23. November 20111,33870
22. November 20111,35350
21. November 20111,34580
18. November 20111,35760
17. November 20111,34800
16. November 20111,34840
15. November 20111,35320
14. November 20111,36590
11. November 20111,36500
10. November 20111,36160
09. November 20111,36330
08. November 20111,37880
07. November 20111,37420
04. November 20111,37730
03. November 20111,37730
02. November 20111,38090
01. November 20111,36270
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Oktober 20111,40010
28. Oktober 20111,41600
27. Oktober 20111,40380
26. Oktober 20111,39270
25. Oktober 20111,39180
24. Oktober 20111,38560
21. Oktober 20111,37980
20. Oktober 20111,38070
19. Oktober 20111,38280
18. Oktober 20111,36760
17. Oktober 20111,37760
14. Oktober 20111,38070
13. Oktober 20111,37270
12. Oktober 20111,37660
11. Oktober 20111,36070
10. Oktober 20111,35930
07. Oktober 20111,34340
06. Oktober 20111,32690
05. Oktober 20111,33370
04. Oktober 20111,31810
03. Oktober 20111,33270
DatumEZB Fixing
30. September 20111,35030
29. September 20111,36150
28. September 20111,36310
27. September 20111,35790
26. September 20111,35000
23. September 20111,34300
22. September 20111,34480
21. September 20111,36360
20. September 20111,37100
19. September 20111,36410
16. September 20111,37600
15. September 20111,37950
14. September 20111,37290
13. September 20111,36450
12. September 20111,36560
09. September 20111,38170
08. September 20111,40440
07. September 20111,40360
06. September 20111,40990
05. September 20111,41260
02. September 20111,42550
01. September 20111,42850
DatumEZB Fixing
31. August 20111,44500
30. August 20111,44020
29. August 20111,44870
26. August 20111,44020
25. August 20111,44240
24. August 20111,44330
23. August 20111,44620
22. August 20111,44130
19. August 20111,43850
18. August 20111,43690
17. August 20111,44770
16. August 20111,43600
15. August 20111,43090
12. August 20111,42500
11. August 20111,41430
10. August 20111,43670
09. August 20111,42670
08. August 20111,42250
05. August 20111,41550
04. August 20111,42290
03. August 20111,43000
02. August 20111,41700
01. August 20111,44150
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Juli 20111,42600
28. Juli 20111,42600
27. Juli 20111,44460
26. Juli 20111,44710
25. Juli 20111,43800
22. Juli 20111,43910
21. Juli 20111,42220
20. Juli 20111,42070
19. Juli 20111,41600
18. Juli 20111,40450
15. Juli 20111,41460
14. Juli 20111,42020
13. Juli 20111,40730
12. Juli 20111,39750
11. Juli 20111,40560
08. Juli 20111,42420
07. Juli 20111,42470
06. Juli 20111,43180
05. Juli 20111,44610
04. Juli 20111,45000
01. Juli 20111,44880
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juni 20111,44530
29. Juni 20111,44250
28. Juni 20111,42610
27. Juni 20111,42050
24. Juni 20111,42200
23. Juni 20111,42120
22. Juni 20111,43970
21. Juni 20111,43730
20. Juni 20111,42350
17. Juni 20111,42700
16. Juni 20111,40880
15. Juni 20111,42920
14. Juni 20111,44480
13. Juni 20111,43540
10. Juni 20111,44860
09. Juni 20111,46140
08. Juni 20111,46080
07. Juni 20111,46520
06. Juni 20111,45960
03. Juni 20111,44880
02. Juni 20111,44600
01. Juni 20111,44080
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Mai 20111,43850
30. Mai 20111,42720
27. Mai 20111,42650
26. Mai 20111,41680
25. Mai 20111,40690
24. Mai 20111,40890
23. Mai 20111,40200
20. Mai 20111,42370
19. Mai 20111,42650
18. Mai 20111,42270
17. Mai 20111,41710
16. Mai 20111,41430
13. Mai 20111,42800
12. Mai 20111,41530
11. Mai 20111,43570
10. Mai 20111,43580
09. Mai 20111,43970
06. Mai 20111,45010
05. Mai 20111,48140
04. Mai 20111,48820
03. Mai 20111,47800
02. Mai 20111,48370
DatumEZB Fixing
29. April 20111,48600
28. April 20111,47940
27. April 20111,46680
26. April 20111,46170
21. April 20111,45840
20. April 20111,45150
19. April 20111,43020
18. April 20111,42750
15. April 20111,44500
14. April 20111,44010
13. April 20111,44930
12. April 20111,44700
11. April 20111,44340
08. April 20111,44010
07. April 20111,42830
06. April 20111,43000
05. April 20111,41660
04. April 20111,42400
01. April 20111,41410
DatumEZB Fixing
31. März 20111,42070
30. März 20111,40900
29. März 20111,40660
28. März 20111,40320
25. März 20111,41150
24. März 20111,41280
23. März 20111,41360
22. März 20111,42110
21. März 20111,41940
18. März 20111,41300
17. März 20111,40040
16. März 20111,39510
15. März 20111,38840
14. März 20111,39480
11. März 20111,37730
10. März 20111,38170
09. März 20111,39280
08. März 20111,38980
07. März 20111,40280
04. März 20111,39570
03. März 20111,38500
02. März 20111,38090
01. März 20111,38250
DatumEZB Fixing
28. Februar 20111,38340
25. Februar 20111,37620
24. Februar 20111,37730
23. Februar 20111,37310
22. Februar 20111,36670
21. Februar 20111,36680
18. Februar 20111,36270
17. Februar 20111,35600
16. Februar 20111,35100
15. Februar 20111,35100
14. Februar 20111,34400
11. Februar 20111,35240
10. Februar 20111,36040
09. Februar 20111,36470
08. Februar 20111,36350
07. Februar 20111,35530
04. Februar 20111,36310
03. Februar 20111,37450
02. Februar 20111,38030
01. Februar 20111,37550
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Januar 20111,36920
28. Januar 20111,37100
27. Januar 20111,37160
26. Januar 20111,36810
25. Januar 20111,35960
24. Januar 20111,35710
21. Januar 20111,35210
20. Januar 20111,34720
19. Januar 20111,35060
18. Januar 20111,33710
17. Januar 20111,33110
14. Januar 20111,33490
13. Januar 20111,31990
12. Januar 20111,29730
11. Januar 20111,29480
10. Januar 20111,29030
07. Januar 20111,29610
06. Januar 20111,30910
05. Januar 20111,32130
04. Januar 20111,34210
03. Januar 20111,33480

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
31. Dezember 20101,33620
30. Dezember 20101,32800
29. Dezember 20101,31360
28. Dezember 20101,31950
27. Dezember 20101,31360
24. Dezember 20101,30990
23. Dezember 20101,30640
22. Dezember 20101,31120
21. Dezember 20101,31550
20. Dezember 20101,31470
17. Dezember 20101,32600
16. Dezember 20101,32380
15. Dezember 20101,33600
14. Dezember 20101,34350
13. Dezember 20101,32670
10. Dezember 20101,32440
09. Dezember 20101,32140
08. Dezember 20101,32000
07. Dezember 20101,33630
06. Dezember 20101,32800
03. Dezember 20101,32460
02. Dezember 20101,31550
01. Dezember 20101,31150
DatumEZB Fixing
30. November 20101,29980
29. November 20101,31460
26. November 20101,32250
25. November 20101,33210
24. November 20101,33390
23. November 20101,34960
22. November 20101,36470
19. November 20101,36740
18. November 20101,36470
17. November 20101,34810
16. November 20101,36120
15. November 20101,36260
12. November 20101,37110
11. November 20101,37000
10. November 20101,37700
09. November 20101,39450
08. November 20101,39170
05. November 20101,40840
04. November 20101,42440
03. November 20101,40140
02. November 20101,40180
01. November 20101,39260
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Oktober 20101,38570
28. Oktober 20101,38570
27. Oktober 20101,38030
26. Oktober 20101,39120
25. Oktober 20101,40310
22. Oktober 20101,39340
21. Oktober 20101,40160
20. Oktober 20101,38610
19. Oktober 20101,38590
18. Oktober 20101,38960
15. Oktober 20101,40890
14. Oktober 20101,41010
13. Oktober 20101,39580
12. Oktober 20101,38330
11. Oktober 20101,39360
08. Oktober 20101,38740
07. Oktober 20101,39700
06. Oktober 20101,38560
05. Oktober 20101,37800
04. Oktober 20101,37050
01. Oktober 20101,37260
DatumEZB Fixing
30. September 20101,36480
29. September 20101,36110
28. September 20101,34600
27. September 20101,34770
24. September 20101,34120
23. September 20101,33230
22. September 20101,33640
21. September 20101,31200
20. September 20101,30740
17. September 20101,30600
16. September 20101,30780
15. September 20101,29890
14. September 20101,28500
13. September 20101,28010
10. September 20101,27250
09. September 20101,27150
08. September 20101,26970
07. September 20101,27440
06. September 20101,28740
03. September 20101,28340
02. September 20101,28180
01. September 20101,28000
DatumEZB Fixing
31. August 20101,26800
30. August 20101,27000
27. August 20101,27130
26. August 20101,26930
25. August 20101,26130
24. August 20101,26110
23. August 20101,27040
20. August 20101,27110
19. August 20101,28360
18. August 20101,28800
17. August 20101,28600
16. August 20101,28200
13. August 20101,27990
12. August 20101,27900
11. August 20101,30160
10. August 20101,31330
09. August 20101,32530
06. August 20101,31760
05. August 20101,31840
04. August 20101,32060
03. August 20101,32210
02. August 20101,30730
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juli 20101,30280
29. Juli 20101,30690
28. Juli 20101,29920
27. Juli 20101,30330
26. Juli 20101,29310
23. Juli 20101,28970
22. Juli 20101,28500
21. Juli 20101,28170
20. Juli 20101,28440
19. Juli 20101,29570
16. Juli 20101,30000
15. Juli 20101,28280
14. Juli 20101,27030
13. Juli 20101,25690
12. Juli 20101,25720
09. Juli 20101,26370
08. Juli 20101,26600
07. Juli 20101,25670
06. Juli 20101,25790
05. Juli 20101,25310
02. Juli 20101,25480
01. Juli 20101,23280
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juni 20101,22710
29. Juni 20101,21980
28. Juni 20101,23390
25. Juni 20101,22940
24. Juni 20101,22620
23. Juni 20101,22710
22. Juni 20101,22580
21. Juni 20101,23910
18. Juni 20101,23720
17. Juni 20101,23630
16. Juni 20101,22770
15. Juni 20101,22580
14. Juni 20101,22490
11. Juni 20101,21270
10. Juni 20101,20450
09. Juni 20101,20100
08. Juni 20101,19420
07. Juni 20101,19590
04. Juni 20101,20600
03. Juni 20101,22680
02. Juni 20101,22180
01. Juni 20101,21550
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Mai 20101,23070
28. Mai 20101,23840
27. Mai 20101,22550
26. Mai 20101,23090
25. Mai 20101,22230
24. Mai 20101,23600
21. Mai 20101,24970
20. Mai 20101,23340
19. Mai 20101,22700
18. Mai 20101,24280
17. Mai 20101,23490
14. Mai 20101,24920
13. Mai 20101,25870
12. Mai 20101,26860
11. Mai 20101,26980
10. Mai 20101,29690
07. Mai 20101,27460
06. Mai 20101,27270
05. Mai 20101,29240
04. Mai 20101,30890
03. Mai 20101,32380
DatumEZB Fixing
30. April 20101,33150
29. April 20101,32560
28. April 20101,32450
27. April 20101,32900
26. April 20101,33210
23. April 20101,33110
22. April 20101,33390
21. April 20101,33730
20. April 20101,34860
19. April 20101,34320
16. April 20101,35350
15. April 20101,35440
14. April 20101,36150
13. April 20101,35830
12. April 20101,35850
09. April 20101,33840
08. April 20101,32960
07. April 20101,33400
06. April 20101,33960
01. April 20101,34680
DatumEZB Fixing
31. März 20101,34790
30. März 20101,34820
29. März 20101,34710
26. März 20101,33530
25. März 20101,33560
24. März 20101,33380
23. März 20101,35190
22. März 20101,34710
19. März 20101,35480
18. März 20101,36600
17. März 20101,37560
16. März 20101,37230
15. März 20101,37050
12. März 20101,37650
11. März 20101,36570
10. März 20101,36100
09. März 20101,35570
08. März 20101,36620
05. März 20101,35820
04. März 20101,36680
03. März 20101,36410
02. März 20101,35480
01. März 20101,35250
DatumEZB Fixing
26. Februar 20101,35700
25. Februar 20101,34890
24. Februar 20101,35470
23. Februar 20101,35770
22. Februar 20101,36260
19. Februar 20101,35190
18. Februar 20101,35670
17. Februar 20101,37260
16. Februar 20101,36490
15. Februar 20101,36070
12. Februar 20101,35720
11. Februar 20101,37180
10. Februar 20101,37400
09. Februar 20101,37600
08. Februar 20101,36750
05. Februar 20101,36910
04. Februar 20101,38470
03. Februar 20101,39840
02. Februar 20101,39370
01. Februar 20101,39130
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Januar 20101,39660
28. Januar 20101,39990
27. Januar 20101,40720
26. Januar 20101,40850
25. Januar 20101,41510
22. Januar 20101,41350
21. Januar 20101,40640
20. Januar 20101,41320
19. Januar 20101,42790
18. Januar 20101,43690
15. Januar 20101,43740
14. Januar 20101,44860
13. Januar 20101,45630
12. Januar 20101,44810
11. Januar 20101,45280
08. Januar 20101,42730
07. Januar 20101,43040
06. Januar 20101,43500
05. Januar 20101,44420
04. Januar 20101,43890

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
31. Dezember 20091,44060
30. Dezember 20091,43380
29. Dezember 20091,44330
28. Dezember 20091,44050
24. Dezember 20091,43980
23. Dezember 20091,42760
22. Dezember 20091,42790
21. Dezember 20091,43680
18. Dezember 20091,43370
17. Dezember 20091,43430
16. Dezember 20091,45600
15. Dezember 20091,45410
14. Dezember 20091,46470
11. Dezember 20091,47570
10. Dezember 20091,47300
09. Dezember 20091,47680
08. Dezember 20091,47740
07. Dezember 20091,47870
04. Dezember 20091,50680
03. Dezember 20091,51200
02. Dezember 20091,50900
01. Dezember 20091,50740
DatumEZB Fixing
30. November 20091,50230
27. November 20091,49180
26. November 20091,50710
25. November 20091,50830
24. November 20091,49690
23. November 20091,49680
20. November 20091,48150
19. November 20091,48630
18. November 20091,49570
17. November 20091,48750
16. November 20091,49650
13. November 20091,48680
12. November 20091,49220
11. November 20091,50370
10. November 20091,49660
09. November 20091,49840
06. November 20091,48620
05. November 20091,48670
04. November 20091,47610
03. November 20091,46580
02. November 20091,47720
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Oktober 20091,48000
29. Oktober 20091,47880
28. Oktober 20091,47850
27. Oktober 20091,48740
26. Oktober 20091,50190
23. Oktober 20091,50200
22. Oktober 20091,50000
21. Oktober 20091,49210
20. Oktober 20091,49710
19. Oktober 20091,49180
16. Oktober 20091,48690
15. Oktober 20091,48640
14. Oktober 20091,48810
13. Oktober 20091,48640
12. Oktober 20091,47650
09. Oktober 20091,47500
08. Oktober 20091,47630
07. Oktober 20091,46940
06. Oktober 20091,47220
05. Oktober 20091,46160
02. Oktober 20091,45370
01. Oktober 20091,45390
DatumEZB Fixing
30. September 20091,46430
29. September 20091,45490
28. September 20091,46500
25. September 20091,46700
24. September 20091,47680
23. September 20091,47830
22. September 20091,47800
21. September 20091,46580
18. September 20091,47050
17. September 20091,47120
16. September 20091,46710
15. September 20091,46110
14. September 20091,45610
11. September 20091,45940
10. September 20091,45450
09. September 20091,45220
08. September 20091,44730
07. September 20091,43300
04. September 20091,42620
03. September 20091,43350
02. September 20091,42200
01. September 20091,43140
DatumEZB Fixing
31. August 20091,42720
28. August 20091,43640
27. August 20091,42680
26. August 20091,42700
25. August 20091,43240
24. August 20091,43230
21. August 20091,43300
20. August 20091,42430
19. August 20091,41120
18. August 20091,41010
17. August 20091,40720
14. August 20091,42940
13. August 20091,42930
12. August 20091,41700
11. August 20091,41660
10. August 20091,42020
07. August 20091,43570
06. August 20091,43700
05. August 20091,44100
04. August 20091,43840
03. August 20091,43030
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Juli 20091,41380
30. Juli 20091,40530
29. Juli 20091,41040
28. Juli 20091,42290
27. Juli 20091,42690
24. Juli 20091,42270
23. Juli 20091,42290
22. Juli 20091,41910
21. Juli 20091,42230
20. Juli 20091,42170
17. Juli 20091,40900
16. Juli 20091,41300
15. Juli 20091,40890
14. Juli 20091,39910
13. Juli 20091,39750
10. Juli 20091,39010
09. Juli 20091,39900
08. Juli 20091,39010
07. Juli 20091,40190
06. Juli 20091,38970
03. Juli 20091,40090
02. Juli 20091,40490
01. Juli 20091,40960
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juni 20091,41340
29. Juni 20091,40580
26. Juni 20091,40960
25. Juni 20091,39400
24. Juni 20091,40290
23. Juni 20091,39780
22. Juni 20091,38580
19. Juni 20091,39320
18. Juni 20091,39200
17. Juni 20091,38400
16. Juni 20091,38900
15. Juni 20091,38500
12. Juni 20091,40040
11. Juni 20091,39690
10. Juni 20091,41020
09. Juni 20091,39590
08. Juni 20091,38660
05. Juni 20091,41770
04. Juni 20091,40950
03. Juni 20091,42070
02. Juni 20091,42380
01. Juni 20091,42200
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Mai 20091,40980
28. Mai 20091,38560
27. Mai 20091,39010
26. Mai 20091,39080
25. Mai 20091,40100
22. Mai 20091,39720
21. Mai 20091,37710
20. Mai 20091,36900
19. Mai 20091,36120
18. Mai 20091,34940
15. Mai 20091,35180
14. Mai 20091,35630
13. Mai 20091,36230
12. Mai 20091,36830
11. Mai 20091,35740
08. Mai 20091,34250
07. Mai 20091,33630
06. Mai 20091,33220
05. Mai 20091,34030
04. Mai 20091,32230
DatumEZB Fixing
30. April 20091,32750
29. April 20091,32660
28. April 20091,29920
27. April 20091,31250
24. April 20091,32320
23. April 20091,30500
22. April 20091,29470
21. April 20091,29320
20. April 20091,29660
17. April 20091,30580
16. April 20091,31960
15. April 20091,31730
14. April 20091,32760
09. April 20091,32730
08. April 20091,32310
07. April 20091,32550
06. April 20091,34960
03. April 20091,34250
02. April 20091,33920
01. April 20091,32460
DatumEZB Fixing
31. März 20091,33080
30. März 20091,31930
27. März 20091,32950
26. März 20091,36070
25. März 20091,34940
24. März 20091,35070
23. März 20091,35580
20. März 20091,35490
19. März 20091,36710
18. März 20091,31300
17. März 20091,29420
16. März 20091,30420
13. März 20091,29050
12. März 20091,27820
11. März 20091,27860
10. März 20091,27830
09. März 20091,25650
06. März 20091,26580
05. März 20091,25550
04. März 20091,25550
03. März 20091,26150
02. März 20091,25960
DatumEZB Fixing
27. Februar 20091,26440
26. Februar 20091,27820
25. Februar 20091,27950
24. Februar 20091,27630
23. Februar 20091,27980
20. Februar 20091,25910
19. Februar 20091,27050
18. Februar 20091,25960
17. Februar 20091,26340
16. Februar 20091,27650
13. Februar 20091,28230
12. Februar 20091,28330
11. Februar 20091,29380
10. Februar 20091,29670
09. Februar 20091,30080
06. Februar 20091,27960
05. Februar 20091,28290
04. Februar 20091,28180
03. Februar 20091,28490
02. Februar 20091,27600
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Januar 20091,28160
29. Januar 20091,31110
28. Januar 20091,32600
27. Januar 20091,31740
26. Januar 20091,29900
23. Januar 20091,27950
22. Januar 20091,29840
21. Januar 20091,29100
20. Januar 20091,29300
19. Januar 20091,31820
16. Januar 20091,32700
15. Januar 20091,30850
14. Januar 20091,31730
13. Januar 20091,32620
12. Januar 20091,33940
09. Januar 20091,36840
08. Januar 20091,36170
07. Januar 20091,35950
06. Januar 20091,33320
05. Januar 20091,35820
02. Januar 20091,38660

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
31. Dezember 20081,39170
30. Dezember 20081,40980
29. Dezember 20081,42700
24. Dezember 20081,40050
23. Dezember 20081,39780
22. Dezember 20081,39700
19. Dezember 20081,39400
18. Dezember 20081,46160
17. Dezember 20081,40590
16. Dezember 20081,36900
15. Dezember 20081,35100
12. Dezember 20081,33400
11. Dezember 20081,32150
10. Dezember 20081,29250
09. Dezember 20081,28380
08. Dezember 20081,28540
05. Dezember 20081,26650
04. Dezember 20081,26200
03. Dezember 20081,26230
02. Dezember 20081,26970
01. Dezember 20081,26080
DatumEZB Fixing
28. November 20081,27270
27. November 20081,29000
26. November 20081,29350
25. November 20081,28110
24. November 20081,27730
21. November 20081,26020
20. November 20081,25420
19. November 20081,26340
18. November 20081,26530
17. November 20081,26600
14. November 20081,26750
13. November 20081,25250
12. November 20081,25300
11. November 20081,27470
10. November 20081,28910
07. November 20081,27560
06. November 20081,27700
05. November 20081,28700
04. November 20081,28200
03. November 20081,28220
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Oktober 20081,27570
30. Oktober 20081,30350
29. Oktober 20081,27700
28. Oktober 20081,25260
27. Oktober 20081,24600
24. Oktober 20081,25960
23. Oktober 20081,28100
22. Oktober 20081,28430
21. Oktober 20081,31840
20. Oktober 20081,34240
17. Oktober 20081,34040
16. Oktober 20081,35070
15. Oktober 20081,36250
14. Oktober 20081,37520
13. Oktober 20081,36390
10. Oktober 20081,35790
09. Oktober 20081,36820
08. Oktober 20081,37310
07. Oktober 20081,36320
06. Oktober 20081,36340
03. Oktober 20081,38340
02. Oktober 20081,39030
01. Oktober 20081,40810
DatumEZB Fixing
30. September 20081,43030
29. September 20081,43490
26. September 20081,46400
25. September 20081,47000
24. September 20081,46900
23. September 20081,47310
22. September 20081,45710
19. September 20081,42360
18. September 20081,45020
17. September 20081,42240
16. September 20081,42670
15. September 20081,41510
12. September 20081,40660
11. September 20081,39340
10. September 20081,40940
09. September 20081,41440
08. September 20081,42140
05. September 20081,42470
04. September 20081,44880
03. September 20081,44410
02. September 20081,45160
01. September 20081,46210
DatumEZB Fixing
29. August 20081,47350
28. August 20081,47710
27. August 20081,47670
26. August 20081,45980
25. August 20081,47670
22. August 20081,48080
21. August 20081,48140
20. August 20081,47340
19. August 20081,46770
18. August 20081,47040
15. August 20081,47290
14. August 20081,49070
13. August 20081,49030
12. August 20081,49070
11. August 20081,50120
08. August 20081,50740
07. August 20081,54710
06. August 20081,54780
05. August 20081,54870
04. August 20081,55660
01. August 20081,55740
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Juli 20081,56110
30. Juli 20081,55890
29. Juli 20081,57050
28. Juli 20081,57460
25. Juli 20081,57340
24. Juli 20081,56770
23. Juli 20081,57410
22. Juli 20081,59190
21. Juli 20081,58580
18. Juli 20081,58160
17. Juli 20081,58490
16. Juli 20081,58880
15. Juli 20081,59900
14. Juli 20081,58470
11. Juli 20081,58350
10. Juli 20081,57080
09. Juli 20081,57150
08. Juli 20081,56870
07. Juli 20081,56510
04. Juli 20081,56710
03. Juli 20081,58850
02. Juli 20081,58060
01. Juli 20081,57750
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juni 20081,57640
27. Juni 20081,57480
26. Juni 20081,57310
25. Juni 20081,55990
24. Juni 20081,55680
23. Juni 20081,55210
20. Juni 20081,56100
19. Juni 20081,54810
18. Juni 20081,54930
17. Juni 20081,54770
16. Juni 20081,54590
13. Juni 20081,53360
12. Juni 20081,54170
11. Juni 20081,55150
10. Juni 20081,55260
09. Juni 20081,57840
06. Juni 20081,55970
05. Juni 20081,54020
04. Juni 20081,54660
03. Juni 20081,55930
02. Juni 20081,55210
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Mai 20081,55080
29. Mai 20081,55510
28. Mai 20081,56560
27. Mai 20081,57600
26. Mai 20081,57610
23. Mai 20081,57420
22. Mai 20081,57550
21. Mai 20081,57530
20. Mai 20081,56390
19. Mai 20081,55770
16. Mai 20081,54980
15. Mai 20081,54740
14. Mai 20081,54390
13. Mai 20081,54730
12. Mai 20081,54300
09. Mai 20081,54580
08. Mai 20081,53470
07. Mai 20081,54300
06. Mai 20081,55280
05. Mai 20081,54600
02. Mai 20081,54580
01. Mai 20081,55400
DatumEZB Fixing
30. April 20081,55400
29. April 20081,55710
28. April 20081,56280
25. April 20081,55960
24. April 20081,57690
23. April 20081,59400
22. April 20081,59310
21. April 20081,58980
18. April 20081,57800
17. April 20081,58720
16. April 20081,59280
15. April 20081,58280
14. April 20081,58690
11. April 20081,58330
10. April 20081,58750
09. April 20081,57260
08. April 20081,56940
07. April 20081,56930
04. April 20081,57220
03. April 20081,55260
02. April 20081,56320
01. April 20081,56600
DatumEZB Fixing
31. März 20081,58120
28. März 20081,57960
27. März 20081,57860
26. März 20081,57100
25. März 20081,55690
20. März 20081,54230
19. März 20081,56920
18. März 20081,57710
17. März 20081,57700
14. März 20081,55610
13. März 20081,55770
12. März 20081,54770
11. März 20081,53790
10. März 20081,53400
07. März 20081,54170
06. März 20081,53190
05. März 20081,51960
04. März 20081,52060
03. März 20081,52030
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Februar 20081,51670
28. Februar 20081,51210
27. Februar 20081,50440
26. Februar 20081,48740
25. Februar 20081,48170
22. Februar 20081,48480
21. Februar 20081,47360
20. Februar 20081,46560
19. Februar 20081,47420
18. Februar 20081,46360
15. Februar 20081,46740
14. Februar 20081,46260
13. Februar 20081,45860
12. Februar 20081,45380
11. Februar 20081,45420
08. Februar 20081,45130
07. Februar 20081,45690
06. Februar 20081,46210
05. Februar 20081,46880
04. Februar 20081,48290
01. Februar 20081,48890
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Januar 20081,48700
30. Januar 20081,48100
29. Januar 20081,47730
28. Januar 20081,47550
25. Januar 20081,47050
24. Januar 20081,46630
23. Januar 20081,45740
22. Januar 20081,44940
21. Januar 20081,44820
18. Januar 20081,46740
17. Januar 20081,46910
16. Januar 20081,47920
15. Januar 20081,48860
14. Januar 20081,48950
11. Januar 20081,47920
10. Januar 20081,46620
09. Januar 20081,46800
08. Januar 20081,47050
07. Januar 20081,47230
04. Januar 20081,47270
03. Januar 20081,47530
02. Januar 20081,46880

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
31. Dezember 20071,47210
28. Dezember 20071,46920
27. Dezember 20071,45160
24. Dezember 20071,43980
21. Dezember 20071,43800
20. Dezember 20071,43490
19. Dezember 20071,43850
18. Dezember 20071,44160
17. Dezember 20071,43930
14. Dezember 20071,45090
13. Dezember 20071,46830
12. Dezember 20071,46750
11. Dezember 20071,46720
10. Dezember 20071,47180
07. Dezember 20071,46490
06. Dezember 20071,45540
05. Dezember 20071,47200
04. Dezember 20071,47410
03. Dezember 20071,46660
DatumEZB Fixing
30. November 20071,47610
29. November 20071,47380
28. November 20071,47470
27. November 20071,48740
26. November 20071,48450
23. November 20071,48090
22. November 20071,48290
21. November 20071,48140
20. November 20071,47850
19. November 20071,46540
16. November 20071,46510
15. November 20071,46390
14. November 20071,47000
13. November 20071,46070
12. November 20071,45790
09. November 20071,46830
08. November 20071,46660
07. November 20071,47220
06. November 20071,45470
05. November 20071,44880
02. November 20071,44790
01. November 20071,44230
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Oktober 20071,44470
30. Oktober 20071,44070
29. Oktober 20071,43910
26. Oktober 20071,43840
25. Oktober 20071,43090
24. Oktober 20071,42300
23. Oktober 20071,42540
22. Oktober 20071,41660
19. Oktober 20071,42880
18. Oktober 20071,42990
17. Oktober 20071,42000
16. Oktober 20071,41500
15. Oktober 20071,42260
12. Oktober 20071,41730
11. Oktober 20071,41990
10. Oktober 20071,41460
09. Oktober 20071,40370
08. Oktober 20071,40890
05. Oktober 20071,41360
04. Oktober 20071,41090
03. Oktober 20071,41950
02. Oktober 20071,41650
01. Oktober 20071,42320
DatumEZB Fixing
28. September 20071,41790
27. September 20071,41800
26. September 20071,41270
25. September 20071,41060
24. September 20071,41130
21. September 20071,40490
20. September 20071,40300
19. September 20071,39750
18. September 20071,38670
17. September 20071,38770
14. September 20071,38600
13. September 20071,38970
12. September 20071,38850
11. September 20071,38240
10. September 20071,37950
07. September 20071,36960
06. September 20071,36690
05. September 20071,35880
04. September 20071,35800
03. September 20071,36320
DatumEZB Fixing
31. August 20071,37050
30. August 20071,36100
29. August 20071,36310
28. August 20071,36640
27. August 20071,36580
24. August 20071,36150
23. August 20071,35740
22. August 20071,34930
21. August 20071,35080
20. August 20071,34760
17. August 20071,34540
16. August 20071,34050
15. August 20071,34760
14. August 20071,35910
13. August 20071,36510
10. August 20071,36500
09. August 20071,37290
08. August 20071,37940
07. August 20071,37940
06. August 20071,38180
03. August 20071,36940
02. August 20071,36640
01. August 20071,36630
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Juli 20071,37070
30. Juli 20071,36590
27. Juli 20071,36510
26. Juli 20071,37220
25. Juli 20071,37430
24. Juli 20071,38330
23. Juli 20071,38210
20. Juli 20071,38030
19. Juli 20071,38200
18. Juli 20071,37790
17. Juli 20071,37710
16. Juli 20071,37810
13. Juli 20071,37820
12. Juli 20071,37880
11. Juli 20071,37530
10. Juli 20071,36660
09. Juli 20071,36210
06. Juli 20071,35960
05. Juli 20071,36400
04. Juli 20071,36180
03. Juli 20071,36010
02. Juli 20071,35880
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Juni 20071,35050
28. Juni 20071,34670
27. Juni 20071,34380
26. Juni 20071,34600
25. Juni 20071,34610
22. Juni 20071,34410
21. Juni 20071,33970
20. Juni 20071,34270
19. Juni 20071,34030
18. Juni 20071,34040
15. Juni 20071,33140
14. Juni 20071,33040
13. Juni 20071,32870
12. Juni 20071,33450
11. Juni 20071,33550
08. Juni 20071,33490
07. Juni 20071,34700
06. Juni 20071,35130
05. Juni 20071,35320
04. Juni 20071,34820
01. Juni 20071,34360
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Mai 20071,34530
30. Mai 20071,34200
29. Mai 20071,35090
25. Mai 20071,34410
24. Mai 20071,34480
23. Mai 20071,34900
22. Mai 20071,34540
21. Mai 20071,34440
18. Mai 20071,34770
17. Mai 20071,35160
16. Mai 20071,35740
15. Mai 20071,35380
14. Mai 20071,35490
11. Mai 20071,34860
10. Mai 20071,35270
09. Mai 20071,35350
08. Mai 20071,35580
07. Mai 20071,36150
04. Mai 20071,35610
03. Mai 20071,36130
02. Mai 20071,35880
DatumEZB Fixing
30. April 20071,36050
27. April 20071,36430
26. April 20071,35960
25. April 20071,36490
24. April 20071,35820
23. April 20071,35570
20. April 20071,36060
19. April 20071,36010
18. April 20071,35770
17. April 20071,35490
16. April 20071,35500
13. April 20071,35320
12. April 20071,34670
11. April 20071,34180
10. April 20071,34260
05. April 20071,33730
04. April 20071,33520
03. April 20071,33580
02. April 20071,33660
DatumEZB Fixing
30. März 20071,33180
29. März 20071,33520
28. März 20071,33480
27. März 20071,33470
26. März 20071,32650
23. März 20071,33270
22. März 20071,33510
21. März 20071,32930
20. März 20071,32960
19. März 20071,33030
16. März 20071,33250
15. März 20071,32260
14. März 20071,31830
13. März 20071,32180
12. März 20071,31560
09. März 20071,31550
08. März 20071,31520
07. März 20071,31350
06. März 20071,31000
05. März 20071,30830
02. März 20071,31630
01. März 20071,32250
DatumEZB Fixing
28. Februar 20071,32110
27. Februar 20071,32300
26. Februar 20071,31600
23. Februar 20071,31340
22. Februar 20071,31060
21. Februar 20071,31450
20. Februar 20071,31450
19. Februar 20071,31320
16. Februar 20071,31190
15. Februar 20071,31370
14. Februar 20071,30820
13. Februar 20071,30220
12. Februar 20071,29560
09. Februar 20071,30070
08. Februar 20071,29910
07. Februar 20071,29870
06. Februar 20071,29550
05. Februar 20071,29250
02. Februar 20071,30200
01. Februar 20071,30200
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Januar 20071,29540
30. Januar 20071,29720
29. Januar 20071,29210
26. Januar 20071,29010
25. Januar 20071,29780
24. Januar 20071,30050
23. Januar 20071,30400
22. Januar 20071,29360
19. Januar 20071,29580
18. Januar 20071,29220
17. Januar 20071,29090
16. Januar 20071,29530
15. Januar 20071,29410
12. Januar 20071,28930
11. Januar 20071,29840
10. Januar 20071,29880
09. Januar 20071,30180
08. Januar 20071,30060
05. Januar 20071,30840
04. Januar 20071,31060
03. Januar 20071,32310
02. Januar 20071,32700

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
29. Dezember 20061,31700
28. Dezember 20061,31730
27. Dezember 20061,31590
22. Dezember 20061,31920
21. Dezember 20061,31780
20. Dezember 20061,32030
19. Dezember 20061,31580
18. Dezember 20061,30950
15. Dezember 20061,31060
14. Dezember 20061,31920
13. Dezember 20061,32650
12. Dezember 20061,32440
11. Dezember 20061,31770
08. Dezember 20061,32760
07. Dezember 20061,32970
06. Dezember 20061,32740
05. Dezember 20061,33310
04. Dezember 20061,33090
01. Dezember 20061,32440
DatumEZB Fixing
30. November 20061,32000
29. November 20061,31570
28. November 20061,31470
27. November 20061,31140
24. November 20061,30780
23. November 20061,29530
22. November 20061,28860
21. November 20061,28140
20. November 20061,28410
17. November 20061,27740
16. November 20061,28040
15. November 20061,27920
14. November 20061,28240
13. November 20061,28300
10. November 20061,28640
09. November 20061,27960
08. November 20061,27760
07. November 20061,27550
06. November 20061,27020
03. November 20061,27600
02. November 20061,27670
01. November 20061,27570
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Oktober 20061,26960
30. Oktober 20061,27170
27. Oktober 20061,26830
26. Oktober 20061,26530
25. Oktober 20061,25800
24. Oktober 20061,25410
23. Oktober 20061,25560
20. Oktober 20061,26180
19. Oktober 20061,25610
18. Oktober 20061,25430
17. Oktober 20061,25240
16. Oktober 20061,25150
13. Oktober 20061,25500
12. Oktober 20061,25310
11. Oktober 20061,25430
10. Oktober 20061,25380
09. Oktober 20061,26030
06. Oktober 20061,26640
05. Oktober 20061,27210
04. Oktober 20061,26840
03. Oktober 20061,27370
02. Oktober 20061,26850
DatumEZB Fixing
29. September 20061,26600
28. September 20061,27130
27. September 20061,26840
26. September 20061,26950
25. September 20061,27680
22. September 20061,28170
21. September 20061,27310
20. September 20061,26760
19. September 20061,26540
18. September 20061,26650
15. September 20061,26750
14. September 20061,27230
13. September 20061,26770
12. September 20061,27090
11. September 20061,27130
08. September 20061,27130
07. September 20061,27310
06. September 20061,27930
05. September 20061,28100
04. September 20061,28520
01. September 20061,28170
DatumEZB Fixing
31. August 20061,28510
30. August 20061,28180
29. August 20061,28080
28. August 20061,28000
25. August 20061,27620
24. August 20061,28310
23. August 20061,28120
22. August 20061,28120
21. August 20061,29190
18. August 20061,28020
17. August 20061,28790
16. August 20061,27930
15. August 20061,27250
14. August 20061,27180
11. August 20061,27750
10. August 20061,28570
09. August 20061,28790
08. August 20061,28390
07. August 20061,28500
04. August 20061,27920
03. August 20061,27810
02. August 20061,27980
01. August 20061,27590
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Juli 20061,27670
28. Juli 20061,26640
27. Juli 20061,27370
26. Juli 20061,25870
25. Juli 20061,26360
24. Juli 20061,26330
21. Juli 20061,26800
20. Juli 20061,26430
19. Juli 20061,24820
18. Juli 20061,25310
17. Juli 20061,25410
14. Juli 20061,26660
13. Juli 20061,26920
12. Juli 20061,27220
11. Juli 20061,27360
10. Juli 20061,27520
07. Juli 20061,27780
06. Juli 20061,27350
05. Juli 20061,27940
04. Juli 20061,27910
03. Juli 20061,27900
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juni 20061,27130
29. Juni 20061,25290
28. Juni 20061,25700
27. Juni 20061,25670
26. Juni 20061,25610
23. Juni 20061,25020
22. Juni 20061,25820
21. Juni 20061,26320
20. Juni 20061,25460
19. Juni 20061,25910
16. Juni 20061,26510
15. Juni 20061,26100
14. Juni 20061,25630
13. Juni 20061,25710
12. Juni 20061,25720
09. Juni 20061,26590
08. Juni 20061,27350
07. Juni 20061,27890
06. Juni 20061,28470
05. Juni 20061,29580
02. Juni 20061,28150
01. Juni 20061,27360
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Mai 20061,28680
30. Mai 20061,28390
29. Mai 20061,27580
26. Mai 20061,27970
25. Mai 20061,27550
24. Mai 20061,28510
23. Mai 20061,28410
22. Mai 20061,27530
19. Mai 20061,27670
18. Mai 20061,27700
17. Mai 20061,28820
16. Mai 20061,28170
15. Mai 20061,28260
12. Mai 20061,29140
11. Mai 20061,27160
10. Mai 20061,27790
09. Mai 20061,26970
08. Mai 20061,27560
05. Mai 20061,26880
04. Mai 20061,25920
03. Mai 20061,26220
02. Mai 20061,26430
DatumEZB Fixing
28. April 20061,25370
27. April 20061,24140
26. April 20061,24250
25. April 20061,24250
24. April 20061,23650
21. April 20061,23150
20. April 20061,23460
19. April 20061,23460
18. April 20061,22520
13. April 20061,20940
12. April 20061,21250
11. April 20061,21050
10. April 20061,20990
07. April 20061,21790
06. April 20061,23120
05. April 20061,22620
04. April 20061,22170
03. April 20061,20630
DatumEZB Fixing
31. März 20061,21040
30. März 20061,20960
29. März 20061,20120
28. März 20061,20840
27. März 20061,20250
24. März 20061,19690
23. März 20061,20550
22. März 20061,20690
21. März 20061,21440
20. März 20061,21740
17. März 20061,21850
16. März 20061,20690
15. März 20061,20260
14. März 20061,19480
13. März 20061,19220
10. März 20061,19190
09. März 20061,19200
08. März 20061,19140
07. März 20061,19130
06. März 20061,20170
03. März 20061,20200
02. März 20061,19210
01. März 20061,19540
DatumEZB Fixing
28. Februar 20061,18750
27. Februar 20061,18520
24. Februar 20061,18960
23. Februar 20061,19570
22. Februar 20061,18750
21. Februar 20061,19060
20. Februar 20061,19320
17. Februar 20061,18630
16. Februar 20061,18580
15. Februar 20061,19040
14. Februar 20061,18980
13. Februar 20061,18880
10. Februar 20061,19700
09. Februar 20061,19720
08. Februar 20061,19480
07. Februar 20061,19730
06. Februar 20061,19810
03. Februar 20061,20610
02. Februar 20061,20660
01. Februar 20061,20920
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Januar 20061,21180
30. Januar 20061,20820
27. Januar 20061,21720
26. Januar 20061,22540
25. Januar 20061,22940
24. Januar 20061,22720
23. Januar 20061,22770
20. Januar 20061,20680
19. Januar 20061,20730
18. Januar 20061,21250
17. Januar 20061,20750
16. Januar 20061,21120
13. Januar 20061,20390
12. Januar 20061,21130
11. Januar 20061,20880
10. Januar 20061,20640
09. Januar 20061,20780
06. Januar 20061,20930
05. Januar 20061,20880
04. Januar 20061,20830
03. Januar 20061,18750
02. Januar 20061,18260

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
30. Dezember 20051,17970
29. Dezember 20051,18250
28. Dezember 20051,19160
23. Dezember 20051,18590
22. Dezember 20051,18220
21. Dezember 20051,18720
20. Dezember 20051,19550
19. Dezember 20051,19770
16. Dezember 20051,19830
15. Dezember 20051,19990
14. Dezember 20051,20200
13. Dezember 20051,19250
12. Dezember 20051,19250
09. Dezember 20051,17850
08. Dezember 20051,17640
07. Dezember 20051,17100
06. Dezember 20051,17830
05. Dezember 20051,17670
02. Dezember 20051,16970
01. Dezember 20051,17450
DatumEZB Fixing
30. November 20051,17690
29. November 20051,17930
28. November 20051,17260
25. November 20051,17630
24. November 20051,17830
23. November 20051,17760
22. November 20051,17010
21. November 20051,18110
18. November 20051,16790
17. November 20051,16920
16. November 20051,16770
15. November 20051,16670
14. November 20051,17130
11. November 20051,16970
10. November 20051,17620
09. November 20051,17380
08. November 20051,17410
07. November 20051,18240
04. November 20051,19330
03. November 20051,20410
02. November 20051,19920
01. November 20051,20080
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Oktober 20051,20230
28. Oktober 20051,21380
27. Oktober 20051,21300
26. Oktober 20051,20590
25. Oktober 20051,20170
24. Oktober 20051,19440
21. Oktober 20051,20120
20. Oktober 20051,19530
19. Oktober 20051,19500
18. Oktober 20051,19370
17. Oktober 20051,20220
14. Oktober 20051,19990
13. Oktober 20051,19800
12. Oktober 20051,20080
11. Oktober 20051,20220
10. Oktober 20051,20880
07. Oktober 20051,21440
06. Oktober 20051,20610
05. Oktober 20051,19470
04. Oktober 20051,19380
03. Oktober 20051,19330
DatumEZB Fixing
30. September 20051,20420
29. September 20051,20630
28. September 20051,20370
27. September 20051,20050
26. September 20051,20310
23. September 20051,21180
22. September 20051,22240
21. September 20051,22250
20. September 20051,21540
19. September 20051,21390
16. September 20051,22430
15. September 20051,22230
14. September 20051,23140
13. September 20051,22760
12. September 20051,23130
09. September 20051,24150
08. September 20051,24180
07. September 20051,24510
06. September 20051,24830
05. September 20051,25380
02. September 20051,25410
01. September 20051,23880
DatumEZB Fixing
31. August 20051,21980
30. August 20051,21810
29. August 20051,22890
26. August 20051,23070
25. August 20051,22720
24. August 20051,22110
23. August 20051,22330
22. August 20051,22310
19. August 20051,21830
18. August 20051,22130
17. August 20051,22960
16. August 20051,23130
15. August 20051,23740
12. August 20051,24570
11. August 20051,24050
10. August 20051,23770
09. August 20051,23670
08. August 20051,23700
05. August 20051,23860
04. August 20051,23190
03. August 20051,23080
02. August 20051,22170
01. August 20051,22190
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Juli 20051,20930
28. Juli 20051,21000
27. Juli 20051,19900
26. Juli 20051,19870
25. Juli 20051,20650
22. Juli 20051,21430
21. Juli 20051,21870
20. Juli 20051,20630
19. Juli 20051,19650
18. Juli 20051,20540
15. Juli 20051,20730
14. Juli 20051,20670
13. Juli 20051,21840
12. Juli 20051,21660
11. Juli 20051,20060
08. Juli 20051,19040
07. Juli 20051,19570
06. Juli 20051,19130
05. Juli 20051,18830
04. Juli 20051,18940
01. Juli 20051,20870
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juni 20051,20920
29. Juni 20051,20540
28. Juni 20051,20950
27. Juni 20051,21640
24. Juni 20051,20820
23. Juni 20051,20660
22. Juni 20051,21110
21. Juni 20051,20920
20. Juni 20051,22100
17. Juni 20051,21770
16. Juni 20051,21150
15. Juni 20051,20690
14. Juni 20051,21100
13. Juni 20051,20620
10. Juni 20051,22290
09. Juni 20051,22390
08. Juni 20051,23240
07. Juni 20051,22850
06. Juni 20051,22720
03. Juni 20051,22890
02. Juni 20051,22630
01. Juni 20051,22280
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Mai 20051,23310
30. Mai 20051,24720
27. Mai 20051,25510
26. Mai 20051,25230
25. Mai 20051,25640
24. Mai 20051,26170
23. Mai 20051,25480
20. Mai 20051,26070
19. Mai 20051,26420
18. Mai 20051,26210
17. Mai 20051,26360
16. Mai 20051,26160
13. Mai 20051,26350
12. Mai 20051,27710
11. Mai 20051,28820
10. Mai 20051,28540
09. Mai 20051,28240
06. Mai 20051,29470
05. Mai 20051,29540
04. Mai 20051,29530
03. Mai 20051,28560
02. Mai 20051,28630
DatumEZB Fixing
29. April 20051,29570
28. April 20051,29050
27. April 20051,29200
26. April 20051,29810
25. April 20051,29660
22. April 20051,30770
21. April 20051,30580
20. April 20051,30490
19. April 20051,29960
18. April 20051,29670
15. April 20051,28680
14. April 20051,28200
13. April 20051,29220
12. April 20051,29850
11. April 20051,29710
08. April 20051,28190
07. April 20051,29230
06. April 20051,28600
05. April 20051,28100
04. April 20051,28830
01. April 20051,29590
DatumEZB Fixing
31. März 20051,29640
30. März 20051,29430
29. März 20051,29260
24. März 20051,29820
23. März 20051,30500
22. März 20051,31750
21. März 20051,31990
18. März 20051,32790
17. März 20051,33780
16. März 20051,33730
15. März 20051,33830
14. März 20051,33720
11. März 20051,34160
10. März 20051,34090
09. März 20051,33460
08. März 20051,32460
07. März 20051,31970
04. März 20051,31150
03. März 20051,31440
02. März 20051,31010
01. März 20051,32160
DatumEZB Fixing
28. Februar 20051,32570
25. Februar 20051,31650
24. Februar 20051,32600
23. Februar 20051,32030
22. Februar 20051,31930
21. Februar 20051,30550
18. Februar 20051,30390
17. Februar 20051,30410
16. Februar 20051,30400
15. Februar 20051,30160
14. Februar 20051,29670
11. Februar 20051,28550
10. Februar 20051,27770
09. Februar 20051,27620
08. Februar 20051,27640
07. Februar 20051,28440
04. Februar 20051,29580
03. Februar 20051,30010
02. Februar 20051,30610
01. Februar 20051,30270
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Januar 20051,30350
28. Januar 20051,30350
27. Januar 20051,30260
26. Januar 20051,30050
25. Januar 20051,30250
24. Januar 20051,30650
21. Januar 20051,29630
20. Januar 20051,29360
19. Januar 20051,30830
18. Januar 20051,30600
17. Januar 20051,30850
14. Januar 20051,30910
13. Januar 20051,32320
12. Januar 20051,31390
11. Januar 20051,31430
10. Januar 20051,31030
07. Januar 20051,32000
06. Januar 20051,31830
05. Januar 20051,32240
04. Januar 20051,33650
03. Januar 20051,35070

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
31. Dezember 20041,36210
30. Dezember 20041,36040
29. Dezember 20041,36080
28. Dezember 20041,36330
27. Dezember 20041,35270
24. Dezember 20041,35420
23. Dezember 20041,34560
22. Dezember 20041,33840
21. Dezember 20041,33940
20. Dezember 20041,33780
17. Dezember 20041,32640
16. Dezember 20041,34010
15. Dezember 20041,33830
14. Dezember 20041,33170
13. Dezember 20041,32680
10. Dezember 20041,31910
09. Dezember 20041,33050
08. Dezember 20041,33000
07. Dezember 20041,34560
06. Dezember 20041,34350
03. Dezember 20041,33000
02. Dezember 20041,33140
01. Dezember 20041,32940
DatumEZB Fixing
30. November 20041,32950
29. November 20041,32470
26. November 20041,32380
25. November 20041,32130
24. November 20041,31460
23. November 20041,30890
22. November 20041,30330
19. November 20041,30200
18. November 20041,30240
17. November 20041,30260
16. November 20041,29710
15. November 20041,29550
12. November 20041,29210
11. November 20041,28900
10. November 20041,29770
09. November 20041,29110
08. November 20041,29170
05. November 20041,28560
04. November 20041,28740
03. November 20041,27540
02. November 20041,27050
01. November 20041,27480
DatumEZB Fixing
29. Oktober 20041,27110
28. Oktober 20041,27110
27. Oktober 20041,27920
26. Oktober 20041,27840
25. Oktober 20041,27920
22. Oktober 20041,26060
21. Oktober 20041,26060
20. Oktober 20041,25900
19. Oktober 20041,25090
18. Oktober 20041,24740
15. Oktober 20041,24140
14. Oktober 20041,23770
13. Oktober 20041,22670
12. Oktober 20041,23120
11. Oktober 20041,23920
08. Oktober 20041,23150
07. Oktober 20041,23010
06. Oktober 20041,22820
05. Oktober 20041,23040
04. Oktober 20041,23050
01. Oktober 20041,24130
DatumEZB Fixing
30. September 20041,24090
29. September 20041,23230
28. September 20041,23350
27. September 20041,22540
24. September 20041,23090
23. September 20041,23150
22. September 20041,22450
21. September 20041,22760
20. September 20041,21320
17. September 20041,22110
16. September 20041,21580
15. September 20041,22380
14. September 20041,22370
13. September 20041,22360
10. September 20041,22190
09. September 20041,21910
08. September 20041,20390
07. September 20041,20790
06. September 20041,20710
03. September 20041,21750
02. September 20041,21720
01. September 20041,21680
DatumEZB Fixing
31. August 20041,21110
30. August 20041,20470
27. August 20041,20850
26. August 20041,21000
25. August 20041,20810
24. August 20041,21390
23. August 20041,22500
20. August 20041,22930
19. August 20041,23590
18. August 20041,23310
17. August 20041,23380
16. August 20041,23370
13. August 20041,22190
12. August 20041,22560
11. August 20041,22330
10. August 20041,22790
09. August 20041,22470
06. August 20041,20640
05. August 20041,20420
04. August 20041,19830
03. August 20041,20220
02. August 20041,20550
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juli 20041,20390
29. Juli 20041,20260
28. Juli 20041,20340
27. Juli 20041,21680
26. Juli 20041,21630
23. Juli 20041,21910
22. Juli 20041,22680
21. Juli 20041,22960
20. Juli 20041,23850
19. Juli 20041,24120
16. Juli 20041,23530
15. Juli 20041,23740
14. Juli 20041,23810
13. Juli 20041,23720
12. Juli 20041,23970
09. Juli 20041,23480
08. Juli 20041,23480
07. Juli 20041,23570
06. Juli 20041,23090
05. Juli 20041,22880
02. Juli 20041,21480
01. Juli 20041,21680
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juni 20041,21550
29. Juni 20041,21690
28. Juni 20041,22080
25. Juni 20041,21380
24. Juni 20041,21220
23. Juni 20041,20870
22. Juni 20041,20910
21. Juni 20041,21120
18. Juni 20041,20420
17. Juni 20041,20450
16. Juni 20041,20580
15. Juni 20041,20510
14. Juni 20041,20010
11. Juni 20041,20060
10. Juni 20041,20520
09. Juni 20041,21570
08. Juni 20041,22940
07. Juni 20041,23190
04. Juni 20041,22030
03. Juni 20041,22260
02. Juni 20041,22760
01. Juni 20041,22310
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Mai 20041,21980
28. Mai 20041,22460
27. Mai 20041,21650
26. Mai 20041,21060
25. Mai 20041,20630
24. Mai 20041,19680
21. Mai 20041,20310
20. Mai 20041,19220
19. Mai 20041,19890
18. Mai 20041,19830
17. Mai 20041,20230
14. Mai 20041,18020
13. Mai 20041,18230
12. Mai 20041,18570
11. Mai 20041,18040
10. Mai 20041,18430
07. Mai 20041,20730
06. Mai 20041,21160
05. Mai 20041,21260
04. Mai 20041,20610
03. Mai 20041,19530
DatumEZB Fixing
30. April 20041,19470
29. April 20041,18260
28. April 20041,19070
27. April 20041,18870
26. April 20041,18510
23. April 20041,18850
22. April 20041,18730
21. April 20041,18360
20. April 20041,19260
19. April 20041,20440
16. April 20041,19320
15. April 20041,19120
14. April 20041,19240
13. April 20041,19750
08. April 20041,20960
07. April 20041,21010
06. April 20041,20900
05. April 20041,20580
02. April 20041,23180
01. April 20041,23200
DatumEZB Fixing
31. März 20041,22240
30. März 20041,21870
29. März 20041,21180
26. März 20041,21730
25. März 20041,21320
24. März 20041,21960
23. März 20041,22760
22. März 20041,23530
19. März 20041,23440
18. März 20041,22610
17. März 20041,22510
16. März 20041,23500
15. März 20041,22780
12. März 20041,22350
11. März 20041,22560
10. März 20041,22990
09. März 20041,23610
08. März 20041,23560
05. März 20041,21920
04. März 20041,21470
03. März 20041,21430
02. März 20041,24020
01. März 20041,24840
DatumEZB Fixing
27. Februar 20041,24180
26. Februar 20041,24440
25. Februar 20041,26290
24. Februar 20041,25950
23. Februar 20041,25760
20. Februar 20041,26630
19. Februar 20041,27240
18. Februar 20041,28240
17. Februar 20041,28580
16. Februar 20041,27410
13. Februar 20041,28160
12. Februar 20041,28020
11. Februar 20041,26800
10. Februar 20041,27640
09. Februar 20041,27130
06. Februar 20041,25290
05. Februar 20041,25830
04. Februar 20041,25240
03. Februar 20041,25850
02. Februar 20041,24610
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Januar 20041,23840
29. Januar 20041,24680
28. Januar 20041,25630
27. Januar 20041,25170
26. Januar 20041,25750
23. Januar 20041,26920
22. Januar 20041,27100
21. Januar 20041,26070
20. Januar 20041,25360
19. Januar 20041,23730
16. Januar 20041,24930
15. Januar 20041,26350
14. Januar 20041,26920
13. Januar 20041,27490
12. Januar 20041,28280
09. Januar 20041,27370
08. Januar 20041,26340
07. Januar 20041,26790
06. Januar 20041,27560
05. Januar 20041,26570
02. Januar 20041,25920

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
31. Dezember 20031,26300
30. Dezember 20031,24960
29. Dezember 20031,24990
24. Dezember 20031,24070
23. Dezember 20031,23920
22. Dezember 20031,24340
19. Dezember 20031,24180
18. Dezember 20031,24030
17. Dezember 20031,23370
16. Dezember 20031,23390
15. Dezember 20031,22300
12. Dezember 20031,22540
11. Dezember 20031,21870
10. Dezember 20031,22390
09. Dezember 20031,22580
08. Dezember 20031,22180
05. Dezember 20031,20870
04. Dezember 20031,20740
03. Dezember 20031,21020
02. Dezember 20031,19750
01. Dezember 20031,20190
DatumEZB Fixing
28. November 20031,19940
27. November 20031,19020
26. November 20031,18280
25. November 20031,17660
24. November 20031,18230
21. November 20031,18990
20. November 20031,19090
19. November 20031,19100
18. November 20031,17780
17. November 20031,18020
14. November 20031,17650
13. November 20031,16800
12. November 20031,16000
11. November 20031,14970
10. November 20031,14830
07. November 20031,14240
06. November 20031,14490
05. November 20031,14730
04. November 20031,14680
03. November 20031,15890
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Oktober 20031,16220
30. Oktober 20031,17360
29. Oktober 20031,16840
28. Oktober 20031,16730
27. Oktober 20031,17480
24. Oktober 20031,17810
23. Oktober 20031,17860
22. Oktober 20031,16940
21. Oktober 20031,16230
20. Oktober 20031,16290
17. Oktober 20031,15790
16. Oktober 20031,16150
15. Oktober 20031,16690
14. Oktober 20031,16340
13. Oktober 20031,16880
10. Oktober 20031,17880
09. Oktober 20031,17880
08. Oktober 20031,17810
07. Oktober 20031,17680
06. Oktober 20031,15790
03. Oktober 20031,16860
02. Oktober 20031,16920
01. Oktober 20031,16710
DatumEZB Fixing
30. September 20031,16520
29. September 20031,14130
26. September 20031,14870
25. September 20031,14930
24. September 20031,14660
23. September 20031,14640
22. September 20031,14680
19. September 20031,13120
18. September 20031,12900
17. September 20031,12120
16. September 20031,12350
15. September 20031,12810
12. September 20031,11720
11. September 20031,12170
10. September 20031,11720
09. September 20031,11350
08. September 20031,10710
05. September 20031,09230
04. September 20031,08180
03. September 20031,07830
02. September 20031,08490
01. September 20031,09650
DatumEZB Fixing
29. August 20031,09270
28. August 20031,08280
27. August 20031,09070
26. August 20031,08160
25. August 20031,08880
22. August 20031,08940
21. August 20031,10090
20. August 20031,11090
19. August 20031,10650
18. August 20031,11880
15. August 20031,12470
14. August 20031,12700
13. August 20031,12770
12. August 20031,13120
11. August 20031,12950
08. August 20031,13260
07. August 20031,13530
06. August 20031,13920
05. August 20031,13330
04. August 20031,13070
01. August 20031,11690
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Juli 20031,13180
30. Juli 20031,14200
29. Juli 20031,14620
28. Juli 20031,14890
25. Juli 20031,14770
24. Juli 20031,14670
23. Juli 20031,14010
22. Juli 20031,13430
21. Juli 20031,12840
18. Juli 20031,12050
17. Juli 20031,12310
16. Juli 20031,11380
15. Juli 20031,13190
14. Juli 20031,12990
11. Juli 20031,13150
10. Juli 20031,13420
09. Juli 20031,13550
08. Juli 20031,13260
07. Juli 20031,13600
04. Juli 20031,14660
03. Juli 20031,14570
02. Juli 20031,15350
01. Juli 20031,15430
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Juni 20031,14270
27. Juni 20031,14130
26. Juni 20031,14320
25. Juni 20031,15510
24. Juni 20031,15650
23. Juni 20031,15390
20. Juni 20031,16550
19. Juni 20031,16550
18. Juni 20031,16990
17. Juni 20031,17970
16. Juni 20031,18540
13. Juni 20031,17510
12. Juni 20031,17480
11. Juni 20031,17480
10. Juni 20031,16990
09. Juni 20031,17260
06. Juni 20031,18130
05. Juni 20031,17750
04. Juni 20031,16910
03. Juni 20031,17230
02. Juni 20031,16720
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Mai 20031,18220
29. Mai 20031,17560
28. Mai 20031,17380
27. Mai 20031,19010
26. Mai 20031,18130
23. Mai 20031,17900
22. Mai 20031,17200
21. Mai 20031,16890
20. Mai 20031,16440
19. Mai 20031,16520
16. Mai 20031,14920
15. Mai 20031,14580
14. Mai 20031,14990
13. Mai 20031,15180
12. Mai 20031,15970
09. Mai 20031,14660
08. Mai 20031,14350
07. Mai 20031,14270
06. Mai 20031,13440
05. Mai 20031,12180
02. Mai 20031,12390
DatumEZB Fixing
30. April 20031,11310
29. April 20031,09560
28. April 20031,10250
25. April 20031,09730
24. April 20031,10080
23. April 20031,09440
22. April 20031,09710
17. April 20031,09200
16. April 20031,08360
15. April 20031,07840
14. April 20031,07370
11. April 20031,07350
10. April 20031,08050
09. April 20031,07420
08. April 20031,06600
07. April 20031,05820
04. April 20031,07200
03. April 20031,07020
02. April 20031,08300
01. April 20031,08910
DatumEZB Fixing
31. März 20031,08950
28. März 20031,07300
27. März 20031,07230
26. März 20031,06670
25. März 20031,06910
24. März 20031,06340
21. März 20031,05720
20. März 20031,05920
19. März 20031,05700
18. März 20031,05860
17. März 20031,08010
14. März 20031,07750
13. März 20031,08640
12. März 20031,10280
11. März 20031,10800
10. März 20031,10420
07. März 20031,10390
06. März 20031,09630
05. März 20031,09660
04. März 20031,09190
03. März 20031,08000
DatumEZB Fixing
28. Februar 20031,07820
27. Februar 20031,08220
26. Februar 20031,07530
25. Februar 20031,07740
24. Februar 20031,07210
21. Februar 20031,08380
20. Februar 20031,07630
19. Februar 20031,07170
18. Februar 20031,07140
17. Februar 20031,07160
14. Februar 20031,07930
13. Februar 20031,07580
12. Februar 20031,07310
11. Februar 20031,07060
10. Februar 20031,08080
07. Februar 20031,07890
06. Februar 20031,08130
05. Februar 20031,09100
04. Februar 20031,08220
03. Februar 20031,07290
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Januar 20031,08160
30. Januar 20031,07480
29. Januar 20031,08680
28. Januar 20031,08080
27. Januar 20031,08700
24. Januar 20031,07840
23. Januar 20031,07570
22. Januar 20031,07180
21. Januar 20031,06530
20. Januar 20031,06530
16. Januar 20031,05640
15. Januar 20031,05260
14. Januar 20031,05770
13. Januar 20031,05490
10. Januar 20031,05030
09. Januar 20031,05070
08. Januar 20031,03770
07. Januar 20031,04250
06. Januar 20031,04880
03. Januar 20031,03920
02. Januar 20031,04460

EZB-Fixing (14:15 Uhr)

DatumEZB Fixing
31. Dezember 20021,04870
30. Dezember 20021,04220
27. Dezember 20021,03760
24. Dezember 20021,02960
23. Dezember 20021,02820
20. Dezember 20021,02550
19. Dezember 20021,02730
18. Dezember 20021,02400
17. Dezember 20021,03070
16. Dezember 20021,02120
13. Dezember 20021,02210
12. Dezember 20021,01560
11. Dezember 20021,00670
10. Dezember 20021,01110
09. Dezember 20021,00930
06. Dezember 20021,00060
05. Dezember 20020,99910
04. Dezember 20021,00180
03. Dezember 20020,99670
02. Dezember 20020,98710
DatumEZB Fixing
29. November 20020,99270
28. November 20020,99330
27. November 20020,99270
26. November 20020,99100
25. November 20020,99050
22. November 20021,00240
21. November 20021,00340
20. November 20021,00190
19. November 20021,01250
18. November 20021,00650
15. November 20021,00290
14. November 20021,00950
13. November 20021,00680
12. November 20021,00810
11. November 20021,01260
08. November 20021,01070
07. November 20021,00130
06. November 20020,99550
05. November 20021,00240
04. November 20020,99440
01. November 20020,99740
DatumEZB Fixing
30. Oktober 20020,98260
29. Oktober 20020,98200
28. Oktober 20020,97450
25. Oktober 20020,97620
24. Oktober 20020,97380
23. Oktober 20020,97750
22. Oktober 20020,97680
21. Oktober 20020,97480
18. Oktober 20020,97350
17. Oktober 20020,97620
16. Oktober 20020,98230
15. Oktober 20020,98100
14. Oktober 20020,98730
11. Oktober 20020,98570
10. Oktober 20020,98750
09. Oktober 20020,98140
08. Oktober 20020,98000
07. Oktober 20020,98080
04. Oktober 20020,98650
03. Oktober 20020,98900
02. Oktober 20020,98350
01. Oktober 20020,98610
DatumEZB Fixing
30. September 20020,98600
27. September 20020,97790
26. September 20020,97960
25. September 20020,97710
24. September 20020,98280
23. September 20020,98310
20. September 20020,97900
19. September 20020,98140
18. September 20020,97250
17. September 20020,96490
16. September 20020,96830
13. September 20020,98100
12. September 20020,97570
11. September 20020,97490
10. September 20020,97600
09. September 20020,97940
06. September 20020,99180
05. September 20020,99750
04. September 20020,99470
03. September 20020,99100
02. September 20020,98210
DatumEZB Fixing
30. August 20020,98330
29. August 20020,98430
28. August 20020,98260
27. August 20020,97740
26. August 20020,97010
23. August 20020,96970
22. August 20020,97700
21. August 20020,97620
20. August 20020,97920
19. August 20020,97990
16. August 20020,98250
15. August 20020,97770
14. August 20020,98570
13. August 20020,97990
12. August 20020,97800
09. August 20020,97290
08. August 20020,96870
07. August 20020,96980
06. August 20020,96890
05. August 20020,98360
02. August 20020,98730
01. August 20020,97600
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Juli 20020,97820
30. Juli 20020,98350
29. Juli 20020,98210
26. Juli 20021,00080
25. Juli 20021,00140
24. Juli 20020,99150
23. Juli 20020,99100
22. Juli 20021,00860
19. Juli 20021,01460
18. Juli 20021,00580
17. Juli 20021,00640
16. Juli 20021,01270
15. Juli 20021,00240
12. Juli 20020,98730
11. Juli 20020,98360
10. Juli 20020,98980
09. Juli 20020,99300
08. Juli 20020,98280
05. Juli 20020,97250
04. Juli 20020,97900
03. Juli 20020,97800
02. Juli 20020,98380
01. Juli 20020,99130
DatumEZB Fixing
28. Juni 20020,99750
27. Juni 20020,98240
26. Juni 20020,99170
25. Juni 20020,97120
24. Juni 20020,97810
21. Juni 20020,96360
20. Juni 20020,95920
19. Juni 20020,95600
18. Juni 20020,94840
17. Juni 20020,94260
14. Juni 20020,94780
13. Juni 20020,94170
12. Juni 20020,94520
11. Juni 20020,94170
10. Juni 20020,94590
07. Juni 20020,94520
06. Juni 20020,93860
05. Juni 20020,93710
04. Juni 20020,94350
03. Juni 20020,93130
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Mai 20020,93870
30. Mai 20020,93790
29. Mai 20020,93200
28. Mai 20020,92550
27. Mai 20020,91900
24. Mai 20020,91880
23. Mai 20020,92130
22. Mai 20020,92600
21. Mai 20020,92130
20. Mai 20020,92020
17. Mai 20020,91520
16. Mai 20020,91240
15. Mai 20020,90300
14. Mai 20020,90620
13. Mai 20020,91180
10. Mai 20020,91180
09. Mai 20020,90610
08. Mai 20020,90880
07. Mai 20020,91250
06. Mai 20020,91440
03. Mai 20020,90320
02. Mai 20020,90320
01. Mai 20020,90080
DatumEZB Fixing
30. April 20020,90080
29. April 20020,90380
26. April 20020,89710
25. April 20020,89690
24. April 20020,88920
23. April 20020,88720
22. April 20020,88820
19. April 20020,88850
18. April 20020,88950
17. April 20020,88800
16. April 20020,88030
15. April 20020,88020
12. April 20020,88030
11. April 20020,87940
10. April 20020,87980
09. April 20020,87630
08. April 20020,87780
05. April 20020,87860
04. April 20020,88180
03. April 20020,88030
02. April 20020,87860
DatumEZB Fixing
28. März 20020,87240
27. März 20020,87460
26. März 20020,87370
25. März 20020,87590
22. März 20020,87940
21. März 20020,88170
20. März 20020,88140
19. März 20020,88330
18. März 20020,87920
15. März 20020,88350
14. März 20020,88030
13. März 20020,87340
12. März 20020,87330
11. März 20020,87410
08. März 20020,87970
07. März 20020,87640
06. März 20020,87120
05. März 20020,86820
04. März 20020,86490
01. März 20020,86790
DatumEZB Fixing
28. Februar 20020,86510
27. Februar 20020,86490
26. Februar 20020,86820
25. Februar 20020,87240
22. Februar 20020,87470
21. Februar 20020,87010
20. Februar 20020,87430
19. Februar 20020,86920
18. Februar 20020,87150
15. Februar 20020,87050
14. Februar 20020,86930
13. Februar 20020,87310
12. Februar 20020,87530
11. Februar 20020,87940
08. Februar 20020,87400
07. Februar 20020,86630
06. Februar 20020,86630
05. Februar 20020,86830
04. Februar 20020,86430
01. Februar 20020,86320
DatumEZB Fixing
31. Januar 20020,86420
30. Januar 20020,86420
29. Januar 20020,86240
28. Januar 20020,85780
25. Januar 20020,86630
24. Januar 20020,87670
23. Januar 20020,88560
22. Januar 20020,88300
21. Januar 20020,88400
18. Januar 20020,88100
17. Januar 20020,88190
16. Januar 20020,88170
15. Januar 20020,89220
14. Januar 20020,89270
11. Januar 20020,89190
10. Januar 20020,89090
09. Januar 20020,89210
08. Januar 20020,89090
07. Januar 20020,89050
04. Januar 20020,89540
03. Januar 20020,90360
02. Januar 20020,90380