Marktdaten

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
26. Juli 20171.912,001.933,501.372.250
25. Juli 20171.896,501.919,001.375.675
24. Juli 20171.890,001.917,501.351.400
21. Juli 20171.901,001.926,001.354.550
20. Juli 20171.898,001.924,001.362.675
19. Juli 20171.907,001.935,501.369.125
18. Juli 20171.887,001.907,001.373.350
17. Juli 20171.901,001.925,001.378.250
14. Juli 20171.904,001.921,001.382.225
13. Juli 20171.911,001.929,001.386.100
12. Juli 20171.877,001.893,501.392.625
11. Juli 20171.879,001.891,501.377.750
10. Juli 20171.914,001.923,001.383.025
07. Juli 20171.920,001.932,001.382.125
06. Juli 20171.925,501.935,501.391.525
05. Juli 20171.913,001.919,001.397.375
04. Juli 20171.903,501.913,501.402.000
03. Juli 20171.917,501.922,001.409.775
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juni 20171.908,501.915,001.411.675
29. Juni 20171.897,501.901,501.414.125
28. Juni 20171.886,001.893,001.416.825
27. Juni 20171.861,501.872,001.420.150
26. Juni 20171.855,001.863,001.424.475
23. Juni 20171.868,001.875,501.429.525
22. Juni 20171.872,001.877,501.432.750
21. Juni 20171.865,501.874,001.440.875
20. Juni 20171.889,001.899,501.419.325
19. Juni 20171.861,501.876,001.425.725
16. Juni 20171.861,001.871,501.432.825
15. Juni 20171.864,001.875,001.436.125
14. Juni 20171.886,501.896,001.438.025
13. Juni 20171.877,001.883,501.444.550
12. Juni 20171.888,001.892,501.450.675
09. Juni 20171.901,501.902,501.456.350
08. Juni 20171.902,501.903,501.461.700
07. Juni 20171.903,501.904,001.465.650
06. Juni 20171.893,001.890,001.473.050
05. Juni 20171.917,501.917,501.475.100
02. Juni 20171.916,501.914,001.479.725
01. Juni 20171.930,001.930,501.467.375
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Mai 20171.919,501.919,001.473.925
30. Mai 20171.943,501.943,501.487.700
26. Mai 20171.950,001.953,501.496.450
24. Mai 20171.944,001.944,001.480.025
23. Mai 20171.926,001.930,001.489.325
22. Mai 20171.943,001.941,501.495.350
19. Mai 20171.938,001.938,001.506.700
18. Mai 20171.905,001.906,001.515.400
17. Mai 20171.928,001.926,001.526.800
16. Mai 20171.915,001.912,501.536.275
15. Mai 20171.899,501.905,001.545.025
12. Mai 20171.880,001.884,001.556.150
11. Mai 20171.887,001.890,001.564.800
10. Mai 20171.870,001.875,001.570.575
09. Mai 20171.874,001.880,001.577.800
08. Mai 20171.879,001.884,001.592.300
05. Mai 20171.907,001.914,001.599.725
04. Mai 20171.909,501.916,501.609.925
03. Mai 20171.916,001.922,501.617.100
02. Mai 20171.909,001.917,501.633.325
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. April 20171.930,001.938,001.645.375
27. April 20171.954,501.962,001.652.200
26. April 20171.957,501.964,001.655.825
25. April 20171.943,001.954,001.668.925
24. April 20171.928,001.933,501.678.250
21. April 20171.932,501.939,501.687.875
20. April 20171.933,001.942,501.702.125
19. April 20171.895,501.909,001.713.250
18. April 20171.915,501.930,001.745.750
13. April 20171.890,001.902,501.759.850
12. April 20171.907,001.916,501.774.950
11. April 20171.907,501.919,001.788.525
10. April 20171.929,001.940,501.802.800
07. April 20171.929,501.944,001.818.300
06. April 20171.956,001.968,501.837.050
05. April 20171.962,001.972,001.850.425
04. April 20171.938,001.949,001.863.050
03. April 20171.948,501.959,001.877.300
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. März 20171.946,501.954,501.886.400
30. März 20171.955,001.960,001.898.450
29. März 20171.931,001.938,501.912.075
28. März 20171.918,501.928,501.923.300
27. März 20171.916,001.924,501.936.275
24. März 20171.917,501.930,001.945.800
23. März 20171.913,001.923,001.954.650
22. März 20171.910,001.921,501.964.600
21. März 20171.918,001.930,001.975.050
20. März 20171.908,001.924,001.985.875
17. März 20171.901,001.911,001.996.000
16. März 20171.895,001.906,002.007.850
15. März 20171.863,001.875,502.019.325
14. März 20171.851,001.862,502.033.000
13. März 20171.882,001.894,502.054.425
10. März 20171.884,501.897,502.068.525
09. März 20171.847,001.855,502.084.800
08. März 20171.881,001.889,002.101.550
07. März 20171.858,001.867,002.117.875
06. März 20171.868,001.872,002.141.525
03. März 20171.909,001.913,002.160.925
02. März 20171.929,001.936,002.180.775
01. März 20171.934,001.939,002.188.400
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Februar 20171.895,001.895,502.200.900
27. Februar 20171.908,001.905,502.209.550
24. Februar 20171.877,001.881,002.181.675
23. Februar 20171.882,501.890,502.186.475
22. Februar 20171.873,001.877,502.191.450
21. Februar 20171.878,001.890,002.195.375
20. Februar 20171.878,001.888,002.195.100
17. Februar 20171.865,501.879,002.202.350
16. Februar 20171.878,001.892,002.208.050
15. Februar 20171.871,001.884,502.212.000
14. Februar 20171.893,001.901,002.220.775
13. Februar 20171.867,501.872,002.225.850
10. Februar 20171.849,001.858,002.231.300
09. Februar 20171.839,001.855,502.237.500
08. Februar 20171.821,001.840,502.245.400
07. Februar 20171.809,001.824,002.254.650
06. Februar 20171.812,001.826,502.249.125
03. Februar 20171.808,501.815,502.256.000
02. Februar 20171.813,001.821,502.263.025
01. Februar 20171.818,001.819,002.269.900
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Januar 20171.820,501.821,002.268.875
30. Januar 20171.807,001.810,502.273.750
27. Januar 20171.827,501.823,502.278.225
26. Januar 20171.837,501.840,002.282.375
25. Januar 20171.849,001.844,502.290.075
24. Januar 20171.870,001.867,502.284.725
23. Januar 20171.870,001.863,002.289.275
20. Januar 20171.839,001.833,002.298.625
19. Januar 20171.832,001.823,502.300.375
18. Januar 20171.800,501.798,502.300.550
17. Januar 20171.805,501.803,502.296.775
16. Januar 20171.812,001.812,002.250.950
13. Januar 20171.790,501.792,002.244.175
12. Januar 20171.788,001.787,502.248.875
11. Januar 20171.748,501.746,502.243.775
10. Januar 20171.757,501.746,502.232.725
09. Januar 20171.717,001.706,002.215.925
06. Januar 20171.722,001.712,002.217.025
05. Januar 20171.709,501.701,502.222.450
04. Januar 20171.701,001.688,502.196.475
03. Januar 20171.702,001.693,002.202.175

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Dezember 20161.713,501.701,502.205.925
29. Dezember 20161.713,001.701,502.183.675
28. Dezember 20161.726,501.713,502.176.800
23. Dezember 20161.740,001.718,502.150.025
22. Dezember 20161.737,501.721,002.139.575
21. Dezember 20161.730,501.721,002.134.550
20. Dezember 20161.722,501.715,502.109.450
19. Dezember 20161.717,001.712,002.112.275
16. Dezember 20161.732,501.724,002.117.500
15. Dezember 20161.736,001.729,002.089.425
14. Dezember 20161.752,001.742,002.092.175
13. Dezember 20161.755,001.747,502.069.975
12. Dezember 20161.749,501.742,502.092.125
09. Dezember 20161.742,501.738,002.101.775
08. Dezember 20161.731,501.723,502.107.525
07. Dezember 20161.728,001.725,002.113.375
06. Dezember 20161.718,001.713,002.118.325
05. Dezember 20161.728,001.724,002.129.200
02. Dezember 20161.715,001.713,002.139.275
01. Dezember 20161.724,001.725,002.144.850
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. November 20161.722,501.724,002.149.150
29. November 20161.722,001.724,002.155.050
28. November 20161.766,501.769,002.158.275
25. November 20161.751,001.752,002.131.750
24. November 20161.774,001.775,502.137.200
23. November 20161.765,501.759,502.136.300
22. November 20161.739,001.737,002.144.100
21. November 20161.726,001.714,002.152.150
18. November 20161.712,001.700,002.157.600
17. November 20161.692,501.685,002.163.500
16. November 20161.719,001.710,002.160.100
15. November 20161.727,001.721,502.160.475
14. November 20161.765,001.754,502.098.950
11. November 20161.777,001.779,002.105.350
10. November 20161.772,501.773,002.111.650
09. November 20161.737,501.739,002.116.600
08. November 20161.706,001.714,502.120.725
07. November 20161.716,001.721,502.125.800
04. November 20161.718,501.722,002.131.075
03. November 20161.726,001.729,002.132.950
02. November 20161.709,001.710,502.137.350
01. November 20161.732,001.734,002.140.550
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Oktober 20161.723,001.724,002.141.300
28. Oktober 20161.701,501.701,502.143.500
27. Oktober 20161.681,501.687,002.148.350
26. Oktober 20161.673,001.681,002.153.400
25. Oktober 20161.651,001.659,002.159.950
24. Oktober 20161.626,501.633,002.182.275
21. Oktober 20161.617,001.621,002.165.700
20. Oktober 20161.612,501.618,002.147.350
19. Oktober 20161.622,001.628,002.110.550
18. Oktober 20161.663,501.671,502.085.800
17. Oktober 20161.645,001.653,502.083.250
14. Oktober 20161.685,001.686,002.089.475
13. Oktober 20161.681,001.686,502.099.475
12. Oktober 20161.684,001.686,002.109.425
11. Oktober 20161.673,001.673,502.116.725
10. Oktober 20161.678,001.681,502.120.125
07. Oktober 20161.675,001.681,502.126.825
06. Oktober 20161.667,501.676,002.134.300
05. Oktober 20161.662,501.669,002.141.875
04. Oktober 20161.670,501.679,002.148.275
03. Oktober 20161.650,001.659,502.154.825
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. September 20161.658,501.669,002.124.400
29. September 20161.653,001.663,502.128.750
28. September 20161.648,501.658,002.133.625
27. September 20161.648,001.664,002.125.850
26. September 20161.620,001.631,002.136.025
23. September 20161.637,501.642,502.146.725
22. September 20161.611,501.620,502.153.425
21. September 20161.570,001.578,002.161.575
20. September 20161.563,001.576,002.168.175
19. September 20161.558,501.576,002.161.475
16. September 20161.560,001.568,502.166.925
15. September 20161.560,001.573,502.172.975
14. September 20161.552,501.565,502.179.000
13. September 20161.556,501.573,502.188.250
12. September 20161.545,501.565,502.190.050
09. September 20161.567,501.586,502.196.350
08. September 20161.566,001.585,502.203.400
07. September 20161.582,501.599,002.210.100
06. September 20161.573,501.590,502.212.275
05. September 20161.568,501.587,002.216.175
02. September 20161.592,001.610,002.220.425
01. September 20161.587,001.607,502.227.400
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. August 20161.601,001.624,002.234.050
30. August 20161.627,501.642,002.239.500
26. August 20161.627,501.644,002.246.350
25. August 20161.624,001.638,002.253.775
24. August 20161.656,501.666,502.259.100
23. August 20161.653,001.666,502.234.525
22. August 20161.652,001.660,502.241.550
19. August 20161.648,501.662,502.245.050
18. August 20161.690,501.700,502.252.150
17. August 20161.685,501.695,502.240.600
16. August 20161.676,001.687,002.222.300
15. August 20161.644,501.657,002.224.550
12. August 20161.635,001.644,502.232.425
11. August 20161.630,001.642,502.240.425
10. August 20161.646,001.657,502.248.500
09. August 20161.626,001.640,002.256.400
08. August 20161.645,001.652,502.259.325
05. August 20161.628,001.638,002.265.050
04. August 20161.616,001.630,502.271.475
03. August 20161.620,001.630,002.278.250
02. August 20161.635,501.641,502.284.550
01. August 20161.645,501.653,502.293.800
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Juli 20161.616,001.628,002.303.450
28. Juli 20161.598,001.603,002.312.275
27. Juli 20161.584,001.593,002.318.125
26. Juli 20161.590,501.601,002.324.125
25. Juli 20161.601,001.613,002.319.150
22. Juli 20161.600,001.612,502.325.000
21. Juli 20161.594,501.611,502.310.050
20. Juli 20161.609,001.625,002.297.450
19. Juli 20161.643,001.655,502.304.875
18. Juli 20161.645,001.652,502.312.050
15. Juli 20161.682,001.695,502.319.125
14. Juli 20161.672,001.681,002.325.600
13. Juli 20161.669,501.681,502.332.075
12. Juli 20161.646,001.660,002.338.125
11. Juli 20161.653,001.662,502.344.175
08. Juli 20161.640,501.652,502.351.250
07. Juli 20161.637,001.647,002.357.025
06. Juli 20161.623,501.635,002.362.950
05. Juli 20161.624,001.633,502.368.250
04. Juli 20161.653,001.662,502.375.075
01. Juli 20161.645,001.654,502.382.100
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juni 20161.635,001.643,502.387.850
29. Juni 20161.614,001.623,502.393.600
28. Juni 20161.602,501.613,002.400.300
27. Juni 20161.592,001.603,002.408.975
24. Juni 20161.600,501.610,502.415.875
23. Juni 20161.628,001.635,002.421.500
22. Juni 20161.624,001.634,002.427.950
21. Juni 20161.623,501.634,002.434.550
20. Juni 20161.607,501.618,502.441.175
17. Juni 20161.602,501.614,002.446.200
16. Juni 20161.592,501.604,002.452.400
15. Juni 20161.613,501.625,002.458.850
14. Juni 20161.605,001.606,002.461.325
13. Juni 20161.581,501.582,002.468.850
10. Juni 20161.584,001.585,502.474.225
09. Juni 20161.591,501.601,002.481.625
08. Juni 20161.596,001.607,002.488.325
07. Juni 20161.541,001.551,502.494.975
06. Juni 20161.548,001.557,502.501.625
03. Juni 20161.543,001.548,502.508.225
02. Juni 20161.559,001.566,002.515.675
01. Juni 20161.544,001.557,002.520.175
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Mai 20161.548,001.559,002.529.100
27. Mai 20161.552,001.558,502.534.000
26. Mai 20161.553,001.559,002.539.900
25. Mai 20161.539,001.545,502.544.325
24. Mai 20161.553,001.562,002.549.700
23. Mai 20161.526,001.540,002.555.250
20. Mai 20161.559,001.568,502.560.550
19. Mai 20161.536,001.548,502.566.125
18. Mai 20161.529,501.541,502.571.125
17. Mai 20161.532,001.543,002.575.725
16. Mai 20161.525,501.540,502.577.775
13. Mai 20161.529,001.544,002.584.400
12. Mai 20161.545,001.556,002.589.225
11. Mai 20161.560,001.574,002.598.125
10. Mai 20161.542,501.562,002.605.500
09. Mai 20161.556,501.574,502.612.625
06. Mai 20161.599,001.614,502.617.550
05. Mai 20161.601,501.616,502.620.450
04. Mai 20161.611,001.630,002.626.725
03. Mai 20161.629,001.649,002.639.075
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. April 20161.673,001.675,002.645.725
28. April 20161.649,001.649,502.652.475
27. April 20161.642,501.646,502.656.725
26. April 20161.632,001.642,502.663.800
25. April 20161.641,001.652,002.669.700
22. April 20161.635,001.642,502.675.900
21. April 20161.628,001.638,002.682.550
20. April 20161.598,001.601,002.688.975
19. April 20161.565,501.566,002.695.775
18. April 20161.547,001.555,502.705.550
15. April 20161.535,001.545,502.712.850
14. April 20161.548,501.562,502.721.500
13. April 20161.545,501.550,502.730.475
12. April 20161.514,001.525,502.735.200
11. April 20161.493,501.506,502.742.650
08. April 20161.492,001.509,002.749.650
07. April 20161.485,001.505,502.756.525
06. April 20161.481,001.504,502.763.750
05. April 20161.498,001.519,002.769.925
04. April 20161.523,001.537,002.776.275
01. April 20161.524,001.535,502.783.050
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. März 20161.491,501.501,002.792.000
30. März 20161.478,001.490,502.798.875
29. März 20161.473,001.483,502.814.800
24. März 20161.469,501.480,002.821.375
23. März 20161.480,001.494,502.829.300
22. März 20161.481,001.503,002.837.275
21. März 20161.486,001.512,502.846.500
18. März 20161.498,001.519,502.855.225
17. März 20161.503,501.525,002.862.125
16. März 20161.495,001.510,002.867.925
15. März 20161.508,001.523,502.870.325
14. März 20161.532,501.547,002.877.525
11. März 20161.548,501.559,502.884.300
10. März 20161.565,001.574,002.872.425
09. März 20161.564,001.564,002.862.500
08. März 20161.590,001.588,502.859.150
07. März 20161.600,001.586,502.804.700
04. März 20161.587,501.572,502.798.250
03. März 20161.603,501.588,002.791.925
02. März 20161.597,001.580,502.751.100
01. März 20161.590,501.577,002.755.600
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Februar 20161.621,501.585,502.760.825
26. Februar 20161.588,501.571,502.768.800
25. Februar 20161.600,001.577,002.777.450
24. Februar 20161.552,001.545,002.783.775
23. Februar 20161.575,501.565,002.789.150
22. Februar 20161.573,001.554,502.781.850
19. Februar 20161.552,001.537,002.787.675
18. Februar 20161.530,001.517,502.793.650
17. Februar 20161.520,001.515,002.799.550
16. Februar 20161.528,501.527,002.803.450
15. Februar 20161.505,501.507,002.747.650
12. Februar 20161.499,001.494,502.746.275
11. Februar 20161.494,001.489,002.751.625
10. Februar 20161.499,001.495,002.756.400
09. Februar 20161.492,001.491,502.761.200
08. Februar 20161.496,001.499,002.768.125
05. Februar 20161.531,001.533,002.773.975
04. Februar 20161.532,001.531,002.778.825
03. Februar 20161.514,001.511,502.784.975
02. Februar 20161.524,501.524,002.790.675
01. Februar 20161.520,001.516,002.795.825
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Januar 20161.529,501.524,002.801.450
28. Januar 20161.527,001.524,002.806.775
27. Januar 20161.508,001.505,502.812.775
26. Januar 20161.480,501.481,002.819.525
25. Januar 20161.480,001.481,002.825.425
22. Januar 20161.497,501.497,002.830.750
21. Januar 20161.470,001.470,502.836.450
20. Januar 20161.461,501.467,502.842.550
19. Januar 20161.494,001.491,002.832.500
18. Januar 20161.486,501.476,002.836.025
15. Januar 20161.467,501.467,502.841.250
14. Januar 20161.478,001.470,502.846.650
13. Januar 20161.453,001.451,502.852.500
12. Januar 20161.457,001.462,002.859.325
11. Januar 20161.471,501.476,502.864.850
08. Januar 20161.476,001.483,002.871.100
07. Januar 20161.455,001.461,002.877.000
06. Januar 20161.457,001.464,002.882.800
05. Januar 20161.473,001.477,502.889.550
04. Januar 20161.466,001.471,002.889.550

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Dezember 20151.507,501.513,502.895.525
30. Dezember 20151.507,001.513,002.901.200
29. Dezember 20151.535,001.541,002.906.925
24. Dezember 20151.541,001.542,002.914.025
23. Dezember 20151.539,001.527,502.919.800
22. Dezember 20151.518,001.515,002.925.825
21. Dezember 20151.510,001.506,002.931.725
18. Dezember 20151.508,001.500,002.937.450
17. Dezember 20151.482,501.475,002.929.200
16. Dezember 20151.478,001.478,002.925.800
15. Dezember 20151.477,501.477,002.926.725
14. Dezember 20151.476,001.475,502.930.175
11. Dezember 20151.500,001.495,502.919.175
10. Dezember 20151.479,001.481,502.924.850
09. Dezember 20151.494,001.495,002.930.725
08. Dezember 20151.462,001.468,002.901.875
07. Dezember 20151.498,001.508,502.872.800
04. Dezember 20151.503,001.510,502.878.725
03. Dezember 20151.462,501.469,002.884.625
02. Dezember 20151.460,001.469,002.890.050
01. Dezember 20151.442,001.450,002.897.100
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. November 20151.442,001.452,002.901.475
27. November 20151.479,501.486,502.905.850
26. November 20151.470,501.480,502.913.325
25. November 20151.428,501.440,002.921.375
24. November 20151.433,001.444,502.929.500
23. November 20151.424,001.435,002.938.075
20. November 20151.475,001.487,502.945.850
19. November 20151.446,001.461,502.953.800
18. November 20151.454,001.474,002.960.900
17. November 20151.463,001.479,502.968.900
16. November 20151.457,501.474,002.972.775
13. November 20151.476,001.489,502.979.350
12. November 20151.484,501.492,502.984.025
11. November 20151.494,001.505,502.990.825
10. November 20151.486,001.498,502.997.500
09. November 20151.506,001.518,503.004.000
06. November 20151.491,501.507,503.010.250
05. November 20151.473,001.496,503.016.975
04. November 20151.472,501.503,003.023.775
03. November 20151.470,001.500,503.032.025
02. November 20151.452,001.483,503.039.575
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Oktober 20151.447,501.479,003.048.100
29. Oktober 20151.440,501.471,503.055.375
28. Oktober 20151.434,001.467,003.062.750
27. Oktober 20151.454,001.491,003.064.650
26. Oktober 20151.468,001.501,503.073.850
23. Oktober 20151.480,501.517,003.081.750
22. Oktober 20151.480,001.517,003.090.525
21. Oktober 20151.491,001.524,003.098.250
20. Oktober 20151.506,501.536,003.106.525
19. Oktober 20151.536,001.559,003.082.950
16. Oktober 20151.542,501.564,003.090.250
15. Oktober 20151.567,501.587,503.099.925
14. Oktober 20151.569,001.588,503.108.850
13. Oktober 20151.560,001.577,003.115.075
12. Oktober 20151.607,501.627,003.122.900
09. Oktober 20151.607,001.623,503.130.775
08. Oktober 20151.552,001.568,003.138.675
07. Oktober 20151.567,001.579,503.147.075
06. Oktober 20151.546,501.557,003.155.100
05. Oktober 20151.547,001.556,003.163.125
02. Oktober 20151.545,001.553,003.171.525
01. Oktober 20151.578,501.588,003.179.225
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. September 20151.562,001.573,003.187.000
29. September 20151.549,001.561,503.193.875
28. September 20151.537,001.549,503.202.250
25. September 20151.566,501.577,503.189.425
24. September 20151.560,501.573,003.198.450
23. September 20151.572,001.582,503.207.050
22. September 20151.578,501.589,003.216.000
21. September 20151.612,001.623,003.224.425
18. September 20151.624,501.636,003.232.950
17. September 20151.606,501.618,503.242.600
16. September 20151.598,501.618,503.253.325
15. September 20151.600,501.615,503.263.375
14. September 20151.599,001.618,003.175.875
11. September 20151.614,501.634,503.186.275
10. September 20151.607,501.627,003.196.625
09. September 20151.628,001.649,003.206.400
08. September 20151.593,501.615,503.213.025
07. September 20151.588,001.610,003.219.950
04. September 20151.601,501.623,503.228.900
03. September 20151.606,501.626,503.237.800
02. September 20151.570,001.591,503.246.325
01. September 20151.577,501.595,003.265.750
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. August 20151.550,001.566,003.276.075
27. August 20151.528,001.546,503.283.625
26. August 20151.513,501.536,003.294.125
25. August 20151.526,001.546,503.303.950
24. August 20151.485,501.510,503.312.150
21. August 20151.523,501.551,503.320.725
20. August 20151.544,001.572,003.330.100
19. August 20151.522,001.552,003.338.225
18. August 20151.532,001.558,503.335.575
17. August 20151.523,501.558,503.345.600
14. August 20151.540,501.573,503.354.350
13. August 20151.539,001.569,503.362.425
12. August 20151.547,001.582,003.370.600
11. August 20151.547,001.581,503.379.450
10. August 20151.553,001.587,003.387.725
07. August 20151.556,501.592,503.396.150
06. August 20151.553,001.588,503.404.475
05. August 20151.569,501.611,003.414.000
04. August 20151.577,501.614,003.423.250
03. August 20151.564,001.605,503.429.425
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Juli 20151.594,001.625,003.436.975
30. Juli 20151.608,501.645,003.443.850
29. Juli 20151.619,001.657,003.453.600
28. Juli 20151.609,001.649,503.462.675
27. Juli 20151.600,501.641,503.471.225
24. Juli 20151.594,501.639,003.480.500
23. Juli 20151.604,501.650,503.490.625
22. Juli 20151.610,501.655,003.499.900
21. Juli 20151.630,501.674,003.510.425
20. Juli 20151.636,501.682,503.520.725
17. Juli 20151.663,501.703,003.528.225
16. Juli 20151.664,001.709,003.519.200
15. Juli 20151.674,501.718,003.526.875
14. Juli 20151.653,001.693,003.536.950
13. Juli 20151.659,001.705,503.533.475
10. Juli 20151.652,501.692,503.539.500
09. Juli 20151.649,001.692,503.543.925
08. Juli 20151.620,001.660,503.552.625
07. Juli 20151.645,001.686,503.559.525
06. Juli 20151.644,001.685,003.567.575
03. Juli 20151.685,001.723,003.557.125
02. Juli 20151.693,001.731,003.564.425
01. Juli 20151.666,001.706,503.574.250
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juni 20151.646,501.688,503.582.525
29. Juni 20151.642,001.682,503.589.825
26. Juni 20151.668,001.710,003.597.700
25. Juni 20151.671,001.711,503.594.550
24. Juni 20151.690,501.730,003.606.875
23. Juni 20151.680,501.723,003.616.100
22. Juni 20151.650,501.692,503.626.700
19. Juni 20151.650,501.690,503.636.975
18. Juni 20151.680,501.719,003.617.225
17. Juni 20151.675,501.717,503.624.075
16. Juni 20151.661,001.702,003.635.275
15. Juni 20151.660,501.704,003.644.350
12. Juni 20151.701,501.741,503.652.125
11. Juni 20151.701,501.737,503.658.525
10. Juni 20151.727,001.763,003.667.250
09. Juni 20151.723,001.760,503.675.700
08. Juni 20151.695,501.737,503.671.500
05. Juni 20151.693,501.731,503.683.950
04. Juni 20151.697,501.736,003.695.100
03. Juni 20151.716,501.756,003.706.200
02. Juni 20151.711,501.752,003.717.175
01. Juni 20151.691,501.734,003.723.950
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Mai 20151.705,501.745,003.733.550
28. Mai 20151.719,501.760,503.742.175
27. Mai 20151.699,501.738,503.752.325
26. Mai 20151.710,501.752,003.760.625
22. Mai 20151.726,001.765,003.769.250
21. Mai 20151.736,001.776,003.775.300
20. Mai 20151.749,001.790,003.773.275
19. Mai 20151.750,001.788,003.783.150
18. Mai 20151.795,501.837,003.790.775
15. Mai 20151.813,001.848,003.800.000
14. Mai 20151.846,001.885,003.809.550
13. Mai 20151.860,001.895,003.816.575
12. Mai 20151.855,001.884,003.827.700
11. Mai 20151.852,001.886,003.836.875
08. Mai 20151.864,001.896,003.844.975
07. Mai 20151.870,501.898,503.852.700
06. Mai 20151.915,501.937,503.863.250
05. Mai 20151.910,501.926,003.880.125
01. Mai 20151.919,001.921,503.814.825
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. April 20151.909,501.904,003.822.300
29. April 20151.890,501.884,503.828.325
28. April 20151.868,001.862,003.838.475
27. April 20151.827,501.820,003.842.725
24. April 20151.830,001.809,003.848.975
23. April 20151.805,501.784,003.856.900
22. April 20151.817,501.813,503.865.775
21. April 20151.826,501.806,003.872.650
20. April 20151.858,501.829,003.878.375
17. April 20151.846,501.830,503.876.550
16. April 20151.857,001.839,503.881.350
15. April 20151.811,001.797,503.880.150
14. April 20151.770,501.767,503.887.250
13. April 20151.781,501.771,003.888.875
10. April 20151.773,001.769,503.896.450
09. April 20151.773,501.770,003.903.650
08. April 20151.775,001.774,503.912.350
07. April 20151.785,001.785,003.928.125
02. April 20151.770,501.774,003.938.025
01. April 20151.765,501.768,503.935.275
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. März 20151.789,001.790,003.943.725
30. März 20151.776,501.784,503.951.725
27. März 20151.772,001.777,503.958.625
26. März 20151.783,501.791,003.964.975
25. März 20151.764,001.772,003.969.175
24. März 20151.786,501.796,003.975.900
23. März 20151.787,001.796,003.983.725
20. März 20151.763,001.772,003.976.650
19. März 20151.782,501.781,503.952.700
18. März 20151.771,501.776,503.955.600
17. März 20151.770,001.768,003.942.800
16. März 20151.761,001.766,003.907.375
13. März 20151.744,001.746,503.913.725
12. März 20151.742,001.753,503.919.650
11. März 20151.754,001.770,003.917.625
10. März 20151.749,501.762,003.917.975
09. März 20151.760,501.775,003.916.125
06. März 20151.785,001.796,003.911.775
05. März 20151.788,001.806,003.917.800
04. März 20151.787,001.804,003.925.700
03. März 20151.783,501.796,003.932.750
02. März 20151.797,001.811,003.939.425
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
27. Februar 20151.794,501.808,003.946.650
26. Februar 20151.798,501.817,003.954.375
25. Februar 20151.783,501.801,003.951.425
24. Februar 20151.792,001.809,003.948.775
23. Februar 20151.772,501.793,003.947.400
20. Februar 20151.796,501.810,503.954.175
19. Februar 20151.802,001.820,503.960.550
18. Februar 20151.797,001.820,003.968.675
17. Februar 20151.800,501.820,503.972.475
16. Februar 20151.814,501.830,003.976.725
13. Februar 20151.831,501.846,003.982.775
12. Februar 20151.818,001.833,503.988.700
11. Februar 20151.811,501.831,503.993.400
10. Februar 20151.843,001.861,004.001.125
09. Februar 20151.855,001.870,004.007.175
06. Februar 20151.871,501.884,004.012.500
05. Februar 20151.849,001.862,004.020.575
04. Februar 20151.862,501.875,504.028.050
03. Februar 20151.870,001.889,504.033.675
02. Februar 20151.852,001.865,504.041.075
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Januar 20151.837,501.847,004.048.900
29. Januar 20151.822,501.831,504.058.300
28. Januar 20151.849,501.858,004.068.450
27. Januar 20151.847,001.857,004.075.325
26. Januar 20151.818,001.828,504.080.925
23. Januar 20151.830,501.835,504.086.175
22. Januar 20151.867,001.871,504.094.975
21. Januar 20151.831,001.832,504.102.475
20. Januar 20151.830,001.834,504.106.675
19. Januar 20151.825,501.813,004.114.775
16. Januar 20151.798,501.808,504.122.600
15. Januar 20151.782,501.793,004.131.350
14. Januar 20151.767,501.778,504.140.575
13. Januar 20151.766,501.783,004.149.300
12. Januar 20151.779,001.801,504.157.050
09. Januar 20151.798,001.818,004.166.825
08. Januar 20151.776,501.802,504.175.750
07. Januar 20151.762,001.791,004.184.400
06. Januar 20151.772,501.806,504.194.750
05. Januar 20151.793,001.822,504.204.650
02. Januar 20151.821,501.848,004.205.225

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Dezember 20141.831,501.859,004.210.275
30. Dezember 20141.835,001.854,004.216.850
29. Dezember 20141.827,501.860,004.223.225
24. Dezember 20141.834,001.864,004.231.275
23. Dezember 20141.852,001.878,504.241.150
22. Dezember 20141.878,001.905,004.251.075
19. Dezember 20141.888,001.917,504.261.575
18. Dezember 20141.888,501.917,004.271.625
17. Dezember 20141.863,501.894,004.261.750
16. Dezember 20141.875,001.910,004.272.100
15. Dezember 20141.916,501.931,004.282.050
12. Dezember 20141.918,001.940,504.292.450
11. Dezember 20141.935,501.954,504.301.700
10. Dezember 20141.950,001.965,504.302.525
09. Dezember 20141.945,001.960,004.312.200
08. Dezember 20141.960,001.973,004.322.300
05. Dezember 20142.002,001.996,504.318.200
04. Dezember 20141.975,001.974,504.326.850
03. Dezember 20141.967,001.967,004.323.875
02. Dezember 20142.015,002.002,504.325.075
01. Dezember 20142.021,001.998,004.330.750
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. November 20142.071,502.027,004.324.175
27. November 20142.099,002.064,504.332.400
26. November 20142.099,002.065,504.342.425
25. November 20142.084,002.059,004.354.025
24. November 20142.060,002.048,004.362.950
21. November 20142.077,502.063,004.368.825
20. November 20142.017,002.011,004.377.575
19. November 20142.025,002.015,004.371.525
18. November 20142.015,502.005,504.383.050
17. November 20142.049,502.039,004.383.300
14. November 20142.020,502.017,504.393.075
13. November 20142.065,002.057,004.402.775
12. November 20142.062,002.049,504.406.575
11. November 20142.018,002.014,504.414.500
10. November 20142.041,002.042,004.421.275
07. November 20142.077,002.070,004.427.975
06. November 20142.052,502.053,504.437.125
05. November 20142.038,002.034,004.436.575
04. November 20142.050,502.049,004.421.150
03. November 20142.056,002.042,504.428.800
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Oktober 20142.057,002.036,504.435.525
30. Oktober 20142.015,502.011,004.441.425
29. Oktober 20142.012,002.014,004.427.975
28. Oktober 20141.990,501.996,504.436.450
27. Oktober 20141.963,501.967,004.447.200
24. Oktober 20141.950,501.965,004.462.075
23. Oktober 20141.984,501.986,504.474.500
22. Oktober 20141.980,001.997,004.482.925
21. Oktober 20141.972,001.981,004.497.350
20. Oktober 20141.954,501.970,004.507.500
17. Oktober 20141.929,501.945,004.517.475
16. Oktober 20141.873,001.900,004.526.050
15. Oktober 20141.912,501.941,004.535.475
14. Oktober 20141.909,001.938,004.539.925
13. Oktober 20141.903,501.933,504.545.700
10. Oktober 20141.891,501.922,504.554.325
09. Oktober 20141.924,001.956,004.563.875
08. Oktober 20141.920,501.950,504.571.375
07. Oktober 20141.886,001.916,504.584.900
06. Oktober 20141.898,001.925,504.589.700
03. Oktober 20141.883,001.913,004.599.550
02. Oktober 20141.869,501.898,004.604.675
01. Oktober 20141.898,501.933,004.613.775
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. September 20141.935,001.969,004.620.175
29. September 20141.914,001.948,004.626.050
26. September 20141.924,501.956,504.634.225
25. September 20141.927,001.960,504.637.375
24. September 20141.922,501.957,004.644.225
23. September 20141.939,501.973,504.651.075
22. September 20141.925,001.958,004.661.950
19. September 20141.949,501.983,004.671.500
18. September 20141.950,001.985,004.683.450
17. September 20141.966,502.005,504.692.950
16. September 20141.969,502.005,504.700.900
15. September 20141.958,502.001,004.711.675
12. September 20142.008,502.046,504.720.675
11. September 20142.002,002.040,504.729.925
10. September 20142.012,002.051,004.742.175
09. September 20142.045,002.076,004.748.725
08. September 20142.082,002.109,004.757.900
05. September 20142.075,002.098,004.768.050
04. September 20142.085,502.107,004.777.225
03. September 20142.078,002.091,004.786.125
02. September 20142.083,002.099,504.788.600
01. September 20142.082,002.095,504.796.075
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. August 20142.114,002.113,504.803.425
28. August 20142.108,002.089,004.810.550
27. August 20142.082,502.086,504.817.000
26. August 20142.082,002.089,004.833.925
22. August 20142.055,502.060,504.843.275
21. August 20142.058,502.069,004.851.850
20. August 20142.037,002.054,504.863.350
19. August 20142.028,002.037,504.872.050
18. August 20141.995,001.995,004.880.125
15. August 20141.980,001.989,004.892.775
14. August 20142.005,002.021,504.899.825
13. August 20142.026,002.044,004.904.400
12. August 20142.040,002.051,004.912.400
11. August 20142.032,002.033,004.911.900
08. August 20142.017,502.023,504.919.625
07. August 20142.014,502.024,004.927.500
06. August 20141.983,501.993,504.936.900
05. August 20142.002,002.013,504.945.575
04. August 20141.979,002.004,004.954.550
01. August 20141.964,501.970,504.961.950
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Juli 20142.016,502.022,004.968.700
30. Juli 20141.982,501.993,504.961.375
29. Juli 20141.974,001.985,504.969.575
28. Juli 20141.987,502.006,504.977.225
25. Juli 20142.008,502.029,004.913.225
24. Juli 20142.013,502.036,004.922.050
23. Juli 20142.011,002.030,504.930.475
22. Juli 20142.020,502.039,004.938.125
21. Juli 20141.988,002.007,004.947.200
18. Juli 20141.958,501.979,004.957.950
17. Juli 20141.967,501.983,504.967.425
16. Juli 20141.962,501.981,504.976.200
15. Juli 20141.928,001.946,004.986.175
14. Juli 20141.923,001.943,004.995.275
11. Juli 20141.906,501.932,005.005.900
10. Juli 20141.885,501.910,505.015.350
09. Juli 20141.924,001.951,005.024.225
08. Juli 20141.910,501.942,505.034.200
07. Juli 20141.894,001.926,505.038.525
04. Juli 20141.893,001.925,505.049.225
03. Juli 20141.890,001.918,505.058.325
02. Juli 20141.862,001.888,505.066.400
01. Juli 20141.837,501.870,505.071.650
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juni 20141.850,501.884,005.046.200
27. Juni 20141.850,001.885,505.053.875
26. Juni 20141.857,001.891,505.060.425
25. Juni 20141.866,501.902,005.066.250
24. Juni 20141.858,501.896,005.072.125
23. Juni 20141.857,001.897,005.077.275
20. Juni 20141.845,001.885,505.084.125
19. Juni 20141.844,001.886,005.092.050
18. Juni 20141.828,501.869,505.100.000
17. Juni 20141.808,501.852,005.109.600
16. Juni 20141.802,001.843,505.118.150
13. Juni 20141.801,001.842,505.127.100
12. Juni 20141.822,001.861,505.131.675
11. Juni 20141.835,501.871,505.140.000
10. Juni 20141.865,001.893,005.146.525
09. Juni 20141.870,501.897,005.152.975
06. Juni 20141.817,001.838,005.160.575
05. Juni 20141.828,501.846,505.170.375
04. Juni 20141.796,501.821,505.175.500
03. Juni 20141.802,501.831,505.181.250
02. Juni 20141.816,501.850,005.187.075
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Mai 20141.823,501.856,505.194.425
29. Mai 20141.784,501.820,505.199.175
28. Mai 20141.801,501.842,005.208.325
27. Mai 20141.777,501.819,005.221.950
23. Mai 20141.781,501.818,505.230.600
22. Mai 20141.745,501.786,005.222.700
21. Mai 20141.714,501.756,005.232.175
20. Mai 20141.722,001.764,505.241.950
19. Mai 20141.724,501.767,005.264.450
16. Mai 20141.731,501.775,505.264.450
15. Mai 20141.753,001.797,005.273.950
14. Mai 20141.757,501.803,505.282.125
13. Mai 20141.739,001.782,505.289.600
12. Mai 20141.739,501.784,005.303.475
09. Mai 20141.718,001.762,005.313.300
08. Mai 20141.717,501.761,005.321.900
07. Mai 20141.728,501.773,505.331.600
06. Mai 20141.749,501.792,005.345.125
02. Mai 20141.736,501.777,505.347.750
01. Mai 20141.736,501.781,005.343.875
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. April 20141.769,501.812,005.352.900
29. April 20141.779,501.821,505.359.475
28. April 20141.800,501.840,505.347.575
25. April 20141.823,501.863,005.339.325
24. April 20141.840,501.877,505.327.450
23. April 20141.835,501.874,005.316.650
22. April 20141.847,001.886,005.320.050
17. April 20141.837,001.875,005.315.575
16. April 20141.833,001.868,005.323.725
15. April 20141.816,501.857,505.334.175
14. April 20141.833,501.871,505.344.275
11. April 20141.840,501.873,005.351.075
10. April 20141.853,501.882,505.350.750
09. April 20141.791,501.823,005.354.450
08. April 20141.785,001.815,505.355.925
07. April 20141.793,501.831,005.355.675
04. April 20141.810,001.845,005.354.900
03. April 20141.782,501.822,505.359.250
02. April 20141.776,501.816,505.368.925
01. April 20141.744,001.785,005.375.350
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. März 20141.730,501.773,505.381.900
28. März 20141.709,501.752,005.387.100
27. März 20141.682,501.725,505.393.250
26. März 20141.705,501.750,005.391.425
25. März 20141.716,501.760,005.399.625
24. März 20141.688,501.732,005.406.675
21. März 20141.677,001.719,005.414.875
20. März 20141.674,001.715,005.424.975
19. März 20141.672,001.715,505.435.325
18. März 20141.690,501.732,505.227.200
17. März 20141.684,001.727,505.236.475
14. März 20141.698,001.738,505.243.700
13. März 20141.703,001.745,505.255.225
12. März 20141.716,501.759,005.266.800
11. März 20141.746,001.788,505.276.675
10. März 20141.715,001.756,505.285.700
07. März 20141.729,501.771,005.293.200
06. März 20141.732,001.775,005.282.375
05. März 20141.741,501.786,005.289.275
04. März 20141.687,001.733,005.297.025
03. März 20141.674,501.723,005.303.825
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Februar 20141.724,001.765,505.311.300
27. Februar 20141.716,001.759,505.317.400
26. Februar 20141.735,001.780,005.324.350
25. Februar 20141.708,501.755,005.332.125
24. Februar 20141.699,501.742,005.338.700
21. Februar 20141.734,001.777,505.346.375
20. Februar 20141.717,501.761,005.353.425
19. Februar 20141.726,501.770,505.357.700
18. Februar 20141.693,501.736,505.363.175
17. Februar 20141.700,501.745,505.362.175
14. Februar 20141.710,501.750,505.371.425
13. Februar 20141.687,001.730,505.382.000
12. Februar 20141.686,001.729,005.358.100
11. Februar 20141.671,001.714,005.368.250
10. Februar 20141.672,001.714,505.377.000
07. Februar 20141.678,001.719,005.384.950
06. Februar 20141.654,501.697,005.392.800
05. Februar 20141.663,001.707,505.400.800
04. Februar 20141.641,501.686,505.408.200
03. Februar 20141.658,501.701,505.415.950
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Januar 20141.663,501.708,505.423.550
30. Januar 20141.686,001.729,505.432.125
29. Januar 20141.709,501.753,505.439.125
28. Januar 20141.713,001.757,005.438.075
27. Januar 20141.711,001.756,005.445.400
24. Januar 20141.726,501.770,005.452.450
23. Januar 20141.732,001.773,505.459.775
22. Januar 20141.747,001.789,005.466.875
21. Januar 20141.742,501.786,005.468.900
20. Januar 20141.767,501.813,005.476.175
17. Januar 20141.766,001.807,005.484.375
16. Januar 20141.752,001.795,505.492.325
15. Januar 20141.715,001.760,005.453.525
14. Januar 20141.725,001.770,505.461.325
13. Januar 20141.716,001.763,005.430.750
10. Januar 20141.716,001.760,505.437.425
09. Januar 20141.713,001.757,505.444.025
08. Januar 20141.736,501.782,505.449.825
07. Januar 20141.733,001.780,505.451.550
06. Januar 20141.717,501.762,005.455.400
03. Januar 20141.738,501.787,005.459.750
02. Januar 20141.755,501.802,505.451.800

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Dezember 20131.764,501.811,005.451.800
30. Dezember 20131.771,001.820,005.464.700
27. Dezember 20131.753,501.797,005.467.950
24. Dezember 20131.710,001.755,505.474.700
23. Dezember 20131.718,001.764,505.460.225
20. Dezember 20131.739,001.785,005.468.400
19. Dezember 20131.735,501.781,505.467.825
18. Dezember 20131.749,501.797,005.407.550
17. Dezember 20131.745,501.790,505.415.050
16. Dezember 20131.745,501.791,005.392.350
13. Dezember 20131.750,501.796,005.402.225
12. Dezember 20131.759,501.805,005.412.100
11. Dezember 20131.769,001.815,005.422.675
10. Dezember 20131.762,501.807,505.432.600
09. Dezember 20131.749,001.795,505.441.200
06. Dezember 20131.728,501.773,005.451.375
05. Dezember 20131.728,001.773,505.462.850
04. Dezember 20131.702,001.747,505.472.450
03. Dezember 20131.695,001.740,505.465.575
02. Dezember 20131.699,501.746,005.471.750
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. November 20131.711,001.754,005.470.425
28. November 20131.701,001.751,005.395.725
27. November 20131.721,001.767,505.395.175
26. November 20131.735,001.781,005.401.675
25. November 20131.734,001.775,505.410.275
22. November 20131.747,001.794,005.419.275
21. November 20131.730,501.776,005.352.175
20. November 20131.740,001.786,005.348.875
19. November 20131.738,001.784,005.357.750
18. November 20131.737,501.784,005.335.050
15. November 20131.738,001.785,505.299.650
14. November 20131.740,501.786,505.309.700
13. November 20131.746,001.794,505.320.550
12. November 20131.755,001.802,505.327.325
11. November 20131.760,501.805,005.336.450
08. November 20131.765,001.813,005.345.775
07. November 20131.776,001.820,505.348.300
06. November 20131.784,501.830,505.358.325
05. November 20131.767,501.813,005.368.325
04. November 20131.788,001.832,005.372.625
01. November 20131.817,501.862,505.368.950
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Oktober 20131.833,001.876,005.375.725
30. Oktober 20131.843,501.891,005.383.625
29. Oktober 20131.849,001.896,005.389.975
28. Oktober 20131.839,001.886,005.395.900
25. Oktober 20131.807,001.855,005.397.300
24. Oktober 20131.802,001.847,505.396.025
23. Oktober 20131.822,001.869,505.402.650
22. Oktober 20131.829,501.880,005.401.975
21. Oktober 20131.807,501.853,005.407.525
18. Oktober 20131.808,501.854,005.415.675
17. Oktober 20131.796,001.843,505.422.925
16. Oktober 20131.787,001.835,005.340.900
15. Oktober 20131.805,001.854,505.343.325
14. Oktober 20131.822,001.874,005.321.450
11. Oktober 20131.830,001.875,505.328.400
10. Oktober 20131.818,501.866,005.334.075
09. Oktober 20131.839,001.887,005.341.275
08. Oktober 20131.818,501.864,505.346.900
07. Oktober 20131.791,001.837,505.354.025
04. Oktober 20131.789,501.831,505.360.475
03. Oktober 20131.785,501.832,505.366.125
02. Oktober 20131.773,501.821,005.372.375
01. Oktober 20131.786,001.836,005.374.550
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. September 20131.803,001.849,505.381.000
27. September 20131.789,501.834,505.385.900
26. September 20131.761,501.808,505.392.725
25. September 20131.752,001.796,505.401.000
24. September 20131.753,501.800,505.408.150
23. September 20131.754,501.802,505.416.275
20. September 20131.771,501.817,505.420.800
19. September 20131.783,501.832,005.428.200
18. September 20131.742,001.784,505.387.650
17. September 20131.730,001.777,505.393.225
16. September 20131.734,501.785,505.360.375
13. September 20131.747,001.795,505.348.325
12. September 20131.747,001.793,005.353.725
11. September 20131.756,501.805,505.359.525
10. September 20131.759,501.808,005.364.425
09. September 20131.767,001.816,505.370.350
06. September 20131.780,501.829,005.375.450
05. September 20131.754,001.799,005.380.975
04. September 20131.744,501.796,005.386.625
03. September 20131.773,001.819,505.389.175
02. September 20131.764,001.814,005.392.475
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. August 20131.775,501.817,505.400.350
29. August 20131.798,001.845,505.407.050
28. August 20131.826,501.876,505.412.975
27. August 20131.828,001.879,005.422.150
23. August 20131.835,001.881,505.428.175
22. August 20131.857,501.904,505.431.600
21. August 20131.852,501.902,005.440.275
20. August 20131.849,001.905,505.447.425
19. August 20131.872,501.931,505.443.050
16. August 20131.876,501.926,005.438.675
15. August 20131.842,501.891,505.444.475
14. August 20131.835,001.884,005.452.125
13. August 20131.839,501.887,005.458.550
12. August 20131.832,501.880,505.459.800
09. August 20131.821,501.866,505.463.350
08. August 20131.782,001.829,005.471.475
07. August 20131.731,001.778,505.473.275
06. August 20131.753,001.798,505.480.625
05. August 20131.755,501.801,505.466.675
02. August 20131.770,001.817,505.472.375
01. August 20131.776,501.822,005.471.100
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Juli 20131.732,001.778,005.478.525
30. Juli 20131.741,501.787,005.473.925
29. Juli 20131.760,001.803,005.476.175
26. Juli 20131.761,501.805,505.483.175
25. Juli 20131.784,501.828,505.464.025
24. Juli 20131.807,001.850,505.460.300
23. Juli 20131.801,501.847,005.466.500
22. Juli 20131.794,501.841,005.469.150
19. Juli 20131.773,001.817,005.477.725
18. Juli 20131.753,001.797,505.479.550
17. Juli 20131.772,501.817,005.486.100
16. Juli 20131.752,501.801,505.472.700
15. Juli 20131.761,501.806,005.410.050
12. Juli 20131.790,501.832,005.411.425
11. Juli 20131.800,501.842,005.417.100
10. Juli 20131.761,501.805,005.425.425
09. Juli 20131.740,001.787,005.433.575
08. Juli 20131.736,501.783,505.419.875
05. Juli 20131.743,001.787,005.418.800
04. Juli 20131.767,501.809,505.428.450
03. Juli 20131.774,501.817,505.436.400
02. Juli 20131.792,501.838,005.444.675
01. Juli 20131.754,001.794,005.450.175
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Juni 20131.731,001.776,005.435.600
27. Juni 20131.719,501.764,505.442.475
26. Juni 20131.733,001.779,505.448.000
25. Juni 20131.744,501.790,005.445.275
24. Juni 20131.729,001.776,005.440.325
21. Juni 20131.748,001.793,005.433.950
20. Juni 20131.748,501.794,505.433.975
19. Juni 20131.792,501.837,005.414.250
18. Juni 20131.795,001.838,005.348.150
17. Juni 20131.789,501.837,005.279.425
14. Juni 20131.815,501.855,505.219.825
13. Juni 20131.813,001.856,005.206.350
12. Juni 20131.843,001.881,505.214.150
11. Juni 20131.848,501.888,005.198.425
10. Juni 20131.884,001.924,005.206.025
07. Juni 20131.933,501.968,505.187.275
06. Juni 20131.927,501.957,505.196.025
05. Juni 20131.939,001.967,505.204.550
04. Juni 20131.902,501.930,505.196.400
03. Juni 20131.888,501.919,505.198.375
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Mai 20131.875,501.905,005.202.000
30. Mai 20131.857,001.890,005.209.975
29. Mai 20131.821,001.857,505.203.150
28. Mai 20131.808,001.844,005.213.050
24. Mai 20131.814,501.847,505.213.275
23. Mai 20131.826,001.858,005.221.525
22. Mai 20131.837,501.871,005.218.175
21. Mai 20131.835,001.868,005.225.650
20. Mai 20131.811,001.846,005.231.125
17. Mai 20131.840,501.863,505.238.500
16. Mai 20131.802,501.834,505.230.925
15. Mai 20131.800,501.835,005.225.975
14. Mai 20131.825,501.853,005.230.300
13. Mai 20131.827,501.855,505.154.175
10. Mai 20131.848,001.875,005.146.650
09. Mai 20131.864,501.897,005.151.950
08. Mai 20131.886,501.913,505.142.325
07. Mai 20131.841,501.877,005.160.075
03. Mai 20131.828,001.861,505.167.775
02. Mai 20131.803,001.837,005.163.650
01. Mai 20131.788,501.828,505.152.825
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. April 20131.846,501.886,505.157.625
29. April 20131.846,501.881,505.167.725
26. April 20131.890,001.922,505.158.625
25. April 20131.883,001.915,505.159.000
24. April 20131.871,001.902,005.167.075
23. April 20131.858,501.888,505.176.200
22. April 20131.841,001.873,005.176.850
19. April 20131.871,501.900,505.186.075
18. April 20131.874,001.901,005.194.575
17. April 20131.855,501.888,005.188.475
16. April 20131.861,001.892,505.199.000
15. April 20131.804,001.842,005.192.325
12. April 20131.841,001.877,005.194.750
11. April 20131.855,501.890,005.192.100
10. April 20131.878,001.913,005.202.900
09. April 20131.858,501.896,005.203.150
08. April 20131.865,501.900,005.212.975
05. April 20131.845,001.875,005.212.800
04. April 20131.833,501.862,505.206.800
03. April 20131.845,501.878,005.212.075
02. April 20131.862,001.892,505.228.425
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. März 20131.881,501.910,505.237.400
27. März 20131.867,501.900,505.230.650
26. März 20131.890,501.927,505.239.150
25. März 20131.898,501.932,005.222.500
22. März 20131.906,001.938,505.230.025
21. März 20131.902,001.937,005.229.825
20. März 20131.905,501.944,005.217.425
19. März 20131.902,501.946,005.223.325
18. März 20131.895,501.938,505.182.175
15. März 20131.944,001.985,005.173.075
14. März 20131.938,001.978,505.172.950
13. März 20131.945,501.988,505.180.975
12. März 20131.939,001.979,005.182.425
11. März 20131.895,501.940,505.189.975
08. März 20131.927,001.968,505.188.900
07. März 20131.910,501.956,005.197.450
06. März 20131.928,001.969,505.187.925
05. März 20131.943,001.985,005.162.700
04. März 20131.927,001.973,005.162.875
01. März 20131.914,501.962,005.172.550
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Februar 20131.960,002.005,005.162.050
27. Februar 20131.972,002.017,005.161.100
26. Februar 20131.971,002.014,505.155.775
25. Februar 20132.004,002.050,005.157.100
22. Februar 20132.024,502.065,005.164.200
21. Februar 20132.047,002.086,505.158.025
20. Februar 20132.065,502.110,005.151.950
19. Februar 20132.075,502.115,005.157.450
18. Februar 20132.086,002.131,005.156.850
15. Februar 20132.123,002.165,505.145.150
14. Februar 20132.115,002.160,005.147.800
13. Februar 20132.087,502.130,505.147.225
12. Februar 20132.059,502.100,505.142.450
11. Februar 20132.076,002.117,505.150.150
08. Februar 20132.066,502.105,505.158.925
07. Februar 20132.066,002.105,505.138.775
06. Februar 20132.059,502.095,505.147.750
05. Februar 20132.075,002.117,005.158.200
04. Februar 20132.079,002.118,005.153.350
01. Februar 20132.056,002.092,005.155.300
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Januar 20132.073,502.111,005.156.975
30. Januar 20132.046,502.085,505.164.050
29. Januar 20131.998,002.035,505.170.300
28. Januar 20132.006,502.046,005.161.175
25. Januar 20132.042,502.077,005.156.975
24. Januar 20132.027,002.065,005.164.150
23. Januar 20132.047,502.085,505.167.600
22. Januar 20132.009,002.046,505.171.400
21. Januar 20132.001,002.040,505.177.475
18. Januar 20132.021,502.057,505.188.750
17. Januar 20132.003,502.040,005.173.950
16. Januar 20131.991,002.033,005.184.575
15. Januar 20132.002,502.041,005.187.850
14. Januar 20132.062,502.103,005.183.625
11. Januar 20132.077,002.117,005.180.475
10. Januar 20132.074,502.109,005.191.900
09. Januar 20132.061,502.094,505.196.650
08. Januar 20132.027,002.062,005.206.675
07. Januar 20132.005,002.041,005.213.525
04. Januar 20132.056,002.089,005.217.250
03. Januar 20132.108,502.145,505.212.500
02. Januar 20132.093,502.128,005.210.350

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Dezember 20122.040,002.071,505.210.050
28. Dezember 20122.031,002.066,005.216.675
27. Dezember 20122.043,502.082,005.222.300
24. Dezember 20122.045,502.092,005.232.125
21. Dezember 20122.035,502.073,005.241.525
20. Dezember 20122.032,002.070,005.236.975
19. Dezember 20122.073,002.105,005.240.725
18. Dezember 20122.081,002.099,005.238.450
17. Dezember 20122.163,502.111,005.202.400
14. Dezember 20122.132,502.120,505.174.125
13. Dezember 20122.121,502.123,005.159.300
12. Dezember 20122.135,002.132,505.167.650
11. Dezember 20122.131,002.134,005.177.300
10. Dezember 20122.101,502.104,505.186.825
07. Dezember 20122.078,002.077,505.187.100
06. Dezember 20122.109,502.109,005.181.775
05. Dezember 20122.095,002.092,505.189.950
04. Dezember 20122.100,502.104,505.191.175
03. Dezember 20122.096,502.103,505.199.525
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. November 20122.079,002.080,005.207.225
29. November 20122.046,002.050,005.189.525
28. November 20121.992,501.998,005.178.250
27. November 20122.003,002.016,005.174.500
26. November 20121.976,501.992,505.177.100
23. November 20121.929,001.949,005.177.425
22. November 20121.915,501.935,505.159.425
21. November 20121.928,001.947,005.166.500
20. November 20121.952,501.972,005.172.500
19. November 20121.928,001.946,505.107.300
16. November 20121.921,501.942,005.105.425
15. November 20121.932,001.954,005.087.100
14. November 20121.966,001.988,005.095.100
13. November 20121.944,001.961,005.101.625
12. November 20121.929,501.949,005.105.800
09. November 20121.889,001.907,505.095.775
08. November 20121.897,501.921,005.086.325
07. November 20121.901,001.928,505.084.425
06. November 20121.887,001.914,005.090.675
05. November 20121.884,001.909,505.079.375
02. November 20121.937,001.960,005.085.050
01. November 20121.908,501.932,505.071.475
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Oktober 20121.882,501.913,005.077.375
30. Oktober 20121.884,501.913,005.083.150
29. Oktober 20121.873,501.901,505.060.825
26. Oktober 20121.899,501.926,005.052.625
25. Oktober 20121.909,501.936,505.058.625
24. Oktober 20121.907,001.933,005.057.575
23. Oktober 20121.913,501.942,005.059.500
22. Oktober 20121.932,501.963,005.062.875
19. Oktober 20121.976,502.001,505.039.125
18. Oktober 20121.971,501.999,005.048.450
17. Oktober 20121.932,501.962,005.058.250
16. Oktober 20121.931,001.962,005.065.800
15. Oktober 20121.950,001.974,505.064.950
12. Oktober 20121.975,501.997,505.069.575
11. Oktober 20121.992,502.020,005.047.275
10. Oktober 20121.992,002.021,005.025.775
09. Oktober 20122.040,502.071,005.034.000
08. Oktober 20122.046,502.075,505.024.350
05. Oktober 20122.087,502.111,005.033.000
04. Oktober 20122.088,002.116,005.040.325
03. Oktober 20122.070,002.097,505.049.100
02. Oktober 20122.104,002.132,505.059.100
01. Oktober 20122.068,502.099,005.049.775
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. September 20122.094,002.126,005.055.850
27. September 20122.068,002.096,005.064.250
26. September 20122.049,002.076,005.071.800
25. September 20122.069,002.096,505.080.725
24. September 20122.059,002.077,005.080.950
21. September 20122.093,502.108,005.085.850
20. September 20122.096,002.111,005.080.000
19. September 20122.124,002.140,505.078.175
18. September 20122.153,002.154,005.078.750
17. September 20122.162,002.168,005.017.725
14. September 20122.177,002.175,505.008.975
13. September 20122.082,002.085,504.971.325
12. September 20122.074,502.080,504.854.325
11. September 20122.058,002.065,504.862.825
10. September 20122.032,002.038,004.869.925
07. September 20121.988,001.995,004.871.425
06. September 20121.963,001.975,504.866.400
05. September 20121.928,001.940,504.874.625
04. September 20121.927,501.948,504.878.475
03. September 20121.880,001.899,004.884.950
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. August 20121.849,001.870,004.870.050
30. August 20121.868,001.891,004.878.950
29. August 20121.873,001.896,504.889.650
28. August 20121.883,001.911,004.893.375
24. August 20121.871,501.901,504.904.025
23. August 20121.861,501.889,504.913.050
22. August 20121.829,001.869,504.912.350
21. August 20121.821,001.854,004.909.950
20. August 20121.799,001.836,004.914.175
17. August 20121.810,501.852,004.919.925
16. August 20121.793,501.831,004.893.175
15. August 20121.803,501.845,504.891.800
14. August 20121.813,001.856,004.896.725
13. August 20121.824,001.867,004.867.725
10. August 20121.835,001.878,004.860.950
09. August 20121.866,001.903,504.863.200
08. August 20121.873,001.908,004.868.850
07. August 20121.863,501.898,504.874.650
06. August 20121.829,001.862,504.880.425
03. August 20121.806,501.841,004.864.450
02. August 20121.821,001.855,004.870.900
01. August 20121.844,001.877,504.878.425
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Juli 20121.862,501.900,504.886.725
30. Juli 20121.851,501.886,504.840.150
27. Juli 20121.860,001.894,004.840.625
26. Juli 20121.865,501.898,004.835.050
25. Juli 20121.847,001.881,004.840.675
24. Juli 20121.840,001.872,004.845.400
23. Juli 20121.835,501.861,004.850.500
20. Juli 20121.894,501.913,504.832.425
19. Juli 20121.909,001.934,504.802.550
18. Juli 20121.868,501.895,504.808.500
17. Juli 20121.888,501.917,504.806.475
16. Juli 20121.862,001.893,004.799.850
13. Juli 20121.861,501.892,004.803.475
12. Juli 20121.835,501.871,004.800.400
11. Juli 20121.872,501.907,504.811.050
10. Juli 20121.890,001.923,504.822.850
09. Juli 20121.876,501.903,504.828.850
06. Juli 20121.888,001.920,004.818.725
05. Juli 20121.914,501.948,004.809.525
04. Juli 20121.930,001.966,004.805.775
03. Juli 20121.911,001.949,004.812.625
02. Juli 20121.867,001.902,004.822.650
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Juni 20121.834,501.867,504.833.925
28. Juni 20121.832,501.872,504.844.725
27. Juni 20121.810,501.849,504.839.150
26. Juni 20121.810,501.851,504.849.975
25. Juni 20121.817,001.859,004.851.700
22. Juni 20121.823,501.864,504.861.375
21. Juni 20121.842,001.883,504.847.075
20. Juni 20121.879,501.920,504.858.075
19. Juni 20121.878,501.920,504.860.575
18. Juni 20121.882,001.921,504.849.600
15. Juni 20121.914,501.951,504.847.550
14. Juni 20121.924,501.965,004.860.925
13. Juni 20121.924,001.962,004.835.125
12. Juni 20121.926,001.965,504.848.625
11. Juni 20121.943,501.982,004.860.200
08. Juni 20121.938,501.973,504.864.200
07. Juni 20121.947,001.986,504.875.375
06. Juni 20121.945,001.985,004.904.125
01. Juni 20121.937,001.979,504.917.200
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Mai 20121.973,502.014,004.918.925
30. Mai 20121.957,501.997,004.929.350
29. Mai 20121.979,502.020,004.937.600
28. Mai 20121.980,502.022,004.945.325
25. Mai 20121.979,502.019,504.943.900
24. Mai 20121.969,002.008,504.956.325
23. Mai 20121.975,002.015,504.952.975
22. Mai 20121.996,502.038,504.958.000
21. Mai 20122.004,002.045,504.964.850
18. Mai 20122.016,502.056,504.975.175
17. Mai 20121.987,002.034,004.982.900
16. Mai 20121.994,502.034,504.976.500
15. Mai 20121.979,502.021,004.984.650
14. Mai 20121.982,002.022,004.949.900
11. Mai 20121.992,002.031,504.951.125
10. Mai 20122.003,502.046,004.946.825
09. Mai 20121.987,002.027,004.959.425
08. Mai 20122.026,002.063,504.980.300
04. Mai 20122.048,002.088,504.990.075
03. Mai 20122.047,502.088,505.004.200
02. Mai 20122.064,502.108,005.015.500
01. Mai 20122.067,002.107,005.014.500
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. April 20122.058,002.098,005.024.900
27. April 20122.068,502.109,505.035.625
26. April 20122.040,502.081,005.046.350
25. April 20122.040,002.080,505.055.675
24. April 20122.030,002.070,005.046.350
23. April 20122.011,502.054,505.052.700
20. April 20122.034,502.077,005.058.475
19. April 20122.016,502.057,005.062.125
18. April 20122.028,502.069,005.071.000
17. April 20122.040,502.088,005.079.900
16. April 20122.027,002.068,505.045.275
13. April 20122.046,002.088,505.052.700
12. April 20122.070,002.109,505.059.875
11. April 20122.036,002.075,005.050.925
10. April 20122.050,502.090,005.066.625
05. April 20122.054,002.091,005.059.075
04. April 20122.059,502.099,505.064.600
03. April 20122.091,002.126,005.071.100
02. April 20122.081,502.121,505.076.925
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. März 20122.098,502.140,505.063.350
29. März 20122.107,502.146,505.068.575
28. März 20122.138,002.180,005.072.525
27. März 20122.133,002.175,005.078.225
26. März 20122.137,002.175,505.083.300
23. März 20122.131,002.172,505.089.250
22. März 20122.139,502.181,505.083.900
21. März 20122.192,502.233,505.088.775
20. März 20122.200,502.239,005.081.950
19. März 20122.219,002.265,005.068.950
16. März 20122.222,502.266,005.071.950
15. März 20122.195,502.237,505.073.350
14. März 20122.196,502.242,005.071.675
13. März 20122.187,502.231,005.079.500
12. März 20122.166,502.211,005.087.925
09. März 20122.170,002.207,505.090.525
08. März 20122.175,002.214,505.098.325
07. März 20122.173,002.220,505.088.275
06. März 20122.202,502.248,005.087.975
05. März 20122.253,502.296,005.096.075
02. März 20122.295,502.335,505.101.150
01. März 20122.289,002.333,005.103.000
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Februar 20122.301,502.341,505.107.775
28. Februar 20122.308,002.349,005.113.425
27. Februar 20122.267,002.309,505.115.775
24. Februar 20122.253,002.293,505.115.475
23. Februar 20122.229,002.273,005.118.775
22. Februar 20122.212,002.253,005.124.100
21. Februar 20122.175,502.220,005.125.800
20. Februar 20122.130,502.178,505.117.075
17. Februar 20122.127,502.166,505.120.650
16. Februar 20122.117,002.164,005.117.975
15. Februar 20122.174,002.217,005.121.300
14. Februar 20122.163,502.207,005.114.175
13. Februar 20122.207,502.247,005.064.275
10. Februar 20122.218,502.258,505.027.450
09. Februar 20122.232,502.277,005.027.475
08. Februar 20122.236,502.277,005.031.250
07. Februar 20122.173,002.216,005.019.075
06. Februar 20122.175,502.218,005.019.525
03. Februar 20122.159,002.201,504.989.000
02. Februar 20122.201,002.241,004.992.500
01. Februar 20122.219,502.256,004.996.275
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Januar 20122.257,502.299,004.994.425
30. Januar 20122.210,502.244,004.996.475
27. Januar 20122.241,502.278,004.996.650
26. Januar 20122.232,002.263,005.000.150
25. Januar 20122.186,002.228,005.003.800
24. Januar 20122.190,502.225,505.007.200
23. Januar 20122.193,502.229,505.010.750
20. Januar 20122.184,002.222,005.005.050
19. Januar 20122.181,002.218,005.005.225
18. Januar 20122.175,002.212,505.005.150
17. Januar 20122.171,502.211,005.006.525
16. Januar 20122.121,002.150,504.967.450
13. Januar 20122.110,002.140,004.970.550
12. Januar 20122.157,502.189,004.973.725
11. Januar 20122.134,502.162,004.962.650
10. Januar 20122.138,002.155,004.966.475
09. Januar 20122.061,502.079,504.971.075
06. Januar 20122.020,002.039,004.975.600
05. Januar 20122.003,502.028,504.980.625
04. Januar 20122.052,002.068,504.983.175
03. Januar 20122.006,002.035,004.978.750

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Dezember 20111.970,501.992,004.970.400
29. Dezember 20111.976,001.985,004.969.600
28. Dezember 20111.970,501.995,004.971.375
23. Dezember 20111.991,502.019,004.950.550
22. Dezember 20111.965,501.986,004.953.025
21. Dezember 20111.945,001.981,004.953.725
20. Dezember 20111.971,001.990,004.922.800
19. Dezember 20111.955,501.962,004.873.025
16. Dezember 20112.003,502.009,504.822.725
15. Dezember 20111.982,501.986,004.825.475
14. Dezember 20111.976,001.974,504.826.275
13. Dezember 20112.021,002.023,004.811.550
12. Dezember 20112.026,502.030,504.715.700
09. Dezember 20112.066,502.069,004.589.050
08. Dezember 20112.059,502.070,004.546.050
07. Dezember 20112.102,002.109,004.549.000
06. Dezember 20112.103,502.105,004.549.800
05. Dezember 20112.105,502.107,004.550.075
02. Dezember 20112.140,002.143,504.554.975
01. Dezember 20112.103,502.110,004.557.650
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. November 20111.977,001.988,004.560.350
29. November 20111.991,002.006,004.563.000
28. November 20112.006,502.019,004.562.675
25. November 20111.988,002.002,004.562.675
24. November 20112.002,502.024,504.565.300
23. November 20111.992,502.019,004.568.375
22. November 20112.059,002.083,004.554.075
21. November 20112.075,002.098,504.557.325
18. November 20112.085,502.107,004.560.275
17. November 20112.085,002.105,504.561.050
16. November 20112.097,502.118,504.560.975
15. November 20112.117,502.138,004.562.600
14. November 20112.144,002.160,004.530.550
11. November 20112.115,502.136,504.533.675
10. November 20112.112,002.134,504.536.875
09. November 20112.109,002.127,504.540.925
08. November 20112.093,002.111,504.543.575
07. November 20112.118,002.142,004.546.475
04. November 20112.130,502.154,004.545.725
03. November 20112.123,502.146,004.544.850
02. November 20112.103,502.124,504.546.675
01. November 20112.092,002.121,504.548.025
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Oktober 20112.187,002.209,004.548.025
28. Oktober 20112.221,502.241,504.551.075
27. Oktober 20112.234,002.254,004.554.450
26. Oktober 20112.195,502.219,004.557.000
25. Oktober 20112.195,002.221,004.558.850
24. Oktober 20112.158,502.181,004.561.375
21. Oktober 20112.110,002.137,004.564.975
20. Oktober 20112.121,502.148,004.569.875
19. Oktober 20112.171,502.196,004.571.625
18. Oktober 20112.157,502.183,504.574.350
17. Oktober 20112.210,002.227,004.557.400
14. Oktober 20112.171,002.201,504.548.575
12. Oktober 20112.202,502.240,004.555.700
11. Oktober 20112.185,002.224,504.558.675
10. Oktober 20112.186,002.221,504.544.725
07. Oktober 20112.176,502.212,504.548.725
06. Oktober 20112.170,002.203,004.551.750
05. Oktober 20112.132,002.165,004.556.600
04. Oktober 20112.133,002.171,004.558.250
03. Oktober 20112.120,502.159,004.563.750
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. September 20112.207,002.243,004.567.325
29. September 20112.186,002.222,504.569.075
28. September 20112.205,502.243,504.573.025
27. September 20112.194,002.231,504.578.225
26. September 20112.195,502.221,004.583.800
23. September 20112.170,002.205,504.588.275
22. September 20112.225,002.264,504.592.625
21. September 20112.266,502.301,004.592.900
20. September 20112.304,002.341,004.599.350
19. September 20112.310,002.348,004.579.475
16. September 20112.346,002.385,004.581.750
15. September 20112.339,002.375,004.588.400
14. September 20112.329,502.366,504.595.525
13. September 20112.354,502.386,004.601.225
12. September 20112.319,002.355,504.608.825
09. September 20112.343,002.380,004.604.700
08. September 20112.366,002.404,504.609.750
07. September 20112.355,502.390,504.614.775
06. September 20112.346,002.385,004.618.600
05. September 20112.363,502.398,004.623.900
02. September 20112.400,002.438,504.628.125
01. September 20112.401,502.437,004.632.525
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. August 20112.402,502.442,004.632.450
30. August 20112.361,002.393,504.642.725
26. August 20112.329,002.368,004.649.000
25. August 20112.334,002.369,504.654.275
24. August 20112.322,002.360,004.646.975
23. August 20112.322,002.359,004.654.275
22. August 20112.325,002.363,004.662.375
19. August 20112.309,002.345,504.669.850
18. August 20112.371,502.405,004.565.425
17. August 20112.348,002.384,004.572.250
16. August 20112.338,502.374,004.579.350
15. August 20112.345,502.384,004.557.675
12. August 20112.379,002.413,004.564.225
11. August 20112.367,502.403,004.572.575
10. August 20112.409,002.436,004.580.800
09. August 20112.390,502.421,004.394.825
08. August 20112.405,002.433,504.404.775
05. August 20112.430,002.457,004.411.175
04. August 20112.473,002.504,004.420.175
03. August 20112.530,002.556,004.429.900
02. August 20112.541,002.575,004.437.475
01. August 20112.605,502.634,004.445.600
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Juli 20112.582,002.608,504.453.250
28. Juli 20112.601,002.633,004.461.425
27. Juli 20112.622,502.647,504.369.000
26. Juli 20112.613,002.639,004.376.625
25. Juli 20112.573,002.604,004.382.225
22. Juli 20112.548,002.578,004.392.550
21. Juli 20112.474,002.504,004.400.225
20. Juli 20112.515,002.549,004.407.550
19. Juli 20112.482,002.513,004.416.425
18. Juli 20112.444,502.475,004.404.225
15. Juli 20112.450,002.484,004.412.175
14. Juli 20112.477,002.507,004.410.650
13. Juli 20112.450,502.480,504.418.550
12. Juli 20112.444,002.478,004.424.825
11. Juli 20112.452,002.481,004.431.325
08. Juli 20112.545,502.576,004.440.225
07. Juli 20112.529,002.560,004.449.175
06. Juli 20112.517,002.554,504.458.800
05. Juli 20112.485,502.517,504.465.125
04. Juli 20112.460,502.490,004.475.425
01. Juli 20112.486,002.514,004.487.600
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juni 20112.509,002.539,004.499.650
29. Juni 20112.491,502.523,004.509.950
28. Juni 20112.480,002.512,004.523.250
27. Juni 20112.466,502.499,504.533.250
24. Juni 20112.465,502.498,004.544.725
23. Juni 20112.477,002.511,004.555.550
22. Juni 20112.508,002.539,004.566.675
21. Juni 20112.520,002.554,004.579.625
20. Juni 20112.491,002.524,004.590.300
17. Juni 20112.519,002.550,504.602.425
16. Juni 20112.515,502.543,004.612.550
15. Juni 20112.578,502.611,004.621.725
14. Juni 20112.575,502.608,004.631.200
13. Juni 20112.560,002.593,504.636.925
10. Juni 20112.605,002.631,004.645.925
09. Juni 20112.625,502.649,004.653.100
08. Juni 20112.645,502.670,004.660.050
07. Juni 20112.664,502.687,004.667.850
06. Juni 20112.627,002.646,004.673.450
03. Juni 20112.609,502.629,004.680.925
02. Juni 20112.632,002.654,504.685.100
01. Juni 20112.653,002.670,504.691.450
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Mai 20112.649,002.654,504.699.300
27. Mai 20112.598,002.607,504.702.825
26. Mai 20112.540,002.548,004.706.100
25. Mai 20112.540,002.550,504.706.675
24. Mai 20112.500,002.515,004.707.125
23. Mai 20112.468,502.480,004.706.425
20. Mai 20112.495,002.511,004.708.750
19. Mai 20112.517,002.540,004.709.825
18. Mai 20112.511,002.528,004.711.875
17. Mai 20112.525,002.525,004.710.550
16. Mai 20112.578,002.538,504.687.925
13. Mai 20112.648,002.627,004.622.825
12. Mai 20112.601,002.587,504.590.750
11. Mai 20112.618,502.614,504.592.000
10. Mai 20112.650,002.650,004.594.750
09. Mai 20112.620,002.615,004.596.875
06. Mai 20112.609,502.615,004.600.325
05. Mai 20112.681,002.686,004.603.350
04. Mai 20112.753,502.770,004.606.000
03. Mai 20112.740,502.753,004.611.375
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. April 20112.772,002.774,004.612.050
27. April 20112.740,002.749,504.606.100
26. April 20112.721,002.721,504.600.175
21. April 20112.731,502.739,504.603.075
20. April 20112.714,002.731,004.604.800
19. April 20112.660,502.680,004.595.525
18. April 20112.659,002.677,504.564.975
15. April 20112.638,002.665,004.566.375
14. April 20112.617,502.642,004.569.125
13. April 20112.635,002.665,004.571.200
12. April 20112.635,002.666,004.575.250
11. April 20112.653,502.684,004.577.525
08. April 20112.672,002.706,004.581.775
07. April 20112.660,002.694,004.584.475
06. April 20112.626,002.656,004.589.000
05. April 20112.593,002.626,504.593.175
04. April 20112.610,502.640,504.588.700
01. April 20112.589,502.621,004.592.075
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. März 20112.600,002.632,004.595.375
30. März 20112.595,502.632,004.598.925
29. März 20112.592,002.626,004.602.600
28. März 20112.585,002.614,504.606.100
25. März 20112.608,502.635,004.602.950
24. März 20112.596,002.630,004.608.875
23. März 20112.600,502.627,504.594.450
22. März 20112.548,502.579,004.600.925
21. März 20112.536,502.565,004.606.175
18. März 20112.508,002.536,004.612.825
17. März 20112.475,502.507,504.619.400
16. März 20112.468,002.501,004.620.450
15. März 20112.474,002.509,004.624.925
14. März 20112.500,002.537,004.585.750
11. März 20112.491,002.534,004.590.300
10. März 20112.546,502.584,004.597.350
09. März 20112.579,502.614,004.602.725
08. März 20112.535,002.564,504.601.925
07. März 20112.566,002.602,004.602.250
04. März 20112.588,002.619,004.606.200
03. März 20112.579,002.614,004.598.950
02. März 20112.555,002.585,004.604.425
01. März 20112.582,002.613,004.606.625
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Februar 20112.531,502.560,004.611.475
25. Februar 20112.530,002.560,004.610.875
24. Februar 20112.491,002.520,004.615.500
23. Februar 20112.489,502.521,004.620.500
22. Februar 20112.478,002.506,004.621.350
21. Februar 20112.532,002.567,004.621.325
18. Februar 20112.509,002.542,004.593.175
17. Februar 20112.474,002.506,004.598.200
16. Februar 20112.476,502.506,004.597.925
15. Februar 20112.482,502.510,004.600.225
14. Februar 20112.485,002.501,004.594.725
11. Februar 20112.490,502.510,004.599.450
10. Februar 20112.503,502.525,504.601.775
09. Februar 20112.538,002.557,504.600.650
08. Februar 20112.520,002.541,004.561.425
07. Februar 20112.539,502.558,004.562.625
04. Februar 20112.523,502.539,004.530.975
03. Februar 20112.516,002.535,504.533.875
02. Februar 20112.522,502.533,004.525.550
01. Februar 20112.531,002.537,504.525.850
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Januar 20112.482,502.495,004.521.225
28. Januar 20112.455,002.456,004.524.675
27. Januar 20112.391,002.413,004.530.725
26. Januar 20112.363,002.389,004.536.200
25. Januar 20112.360,002.382,004.541.175
24. Januar 20112.395,002.419,004.545.950
21. Januar 20112.390,002.414,004.550.325
20. Januar 20112.373,502.394,004.486.325
19. Januar 20112.445,002.468,004.485.675
18. Januar 20112.444,502.462,004.461.975
17. Januar 20112.439,002.463,004.431.350
14. Januar 20112.453,002.467,504.435.000
13. Januar 20112.479,502.497,004.434.950
12. Januar 20112.484,502.496,004.408.350
11. Januar 20112.489,002.502,504.393.700
10. Januar 20112.466,002.481,004.369.500
07. Januar 20112.492,502.501,504.272.400
06. Januar 20112.470,002.480,004.274.875
05. Januar 20112.445,502.452,004.273.950
04. Januar 20112.472,002.476,004.274.975

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Dezember 20102.461,002.468,004.277.050
30. Dezember 20102.450,002.460,004.280.600
29. Dezember 20102.436,502.448,004.272.575
24. Dezember 20102.402,002.413,504.275.275
23. Dezember 20102.421,002.434,004.281.500
22. Dezember 20102.444,002.456,004.275.725
21. Dezember 20102.378,002.395,004.279.575
20. Dezember 20102.327,502.342,004.282.900
17. Dezember 20102.306,502.324,004.287.600
16. Dezember 20102.296,002.310,004.289.300
15. Dezember 20102.305,502.333,004.293.925
14. Dezember 20102.332,002.354,004.283.600
13. Dezember 20102.298,002.328,004.272.375
10. Dezember 20102.316,002.325,004.274.025
09. Dezember 20102.350,002.362,004.278.300
08. Dezember 20102.296,002.313,004.281.425
07. Dezember 20102.325,502.345,504.287.225
06. Dezember 20102.278,502.298,004.291.725
03. Dezember 20102.324,002.337,004.285.500
02. Dezember 20102.326,002.352,004.284.300
01. Dezember 20102.290,002.309,504.288.750
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. November 20102.245,002.268,004.288.125
29. November 20102.258,002.274,004.281.325
26. November 20102.243,002.266,004.284.125
25. November 20102.238,502.272,004.287.900
24. November 20102.242,002.263,504.291.675
23. November 20102.221,002.250,004.294.600
22. November 20102.265,502.290,004.298.025
19. November 20102.260,002.285,504.302.125
18. November 20102.263,002.286,004.305.125
17. November 20102.225,002.257,004.305.900
16. November 20102.329,502.357,004.299.125
15. November 20102.350,002.370,504.252.125
12. November 20102.434,002.457,004.252.550
11. November 20102.446,002.473,004.255.175
10. November 20102.430,502.458,504.262.400
09. November 20102.426,002.452,504.270.975
08. November 20102.415,002.438,004.281.450
05. November 20102.438,002.470,004.284.275
04. November 20102.441,002.470,004.294.625
03. November 20102.401,502.434,504.299.075
02. November 20102.386,002.412,504.297.675
01. November 20102.369,002.398,004.303.075
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Oktober 20102.302,002.330,004.306.350
28. Oktober 20102.308,002.338,004.307.375
27. Oktober 20102.322,002.355,504.310.975
26. Oktober 20102.332,002.362,004.315.075
25. Oktober 20102.362,002.392,504.319.275
22. Oktober 20102.326,502.364,004.320.950
21. Oktober 20102.348,002.380,504.325.125
20. Oktober 20102.325,002.356,504.329.825
19. Oktober 20102.356,502.386,504.316.325
18. Oktober 20102.348,502.380,004.312.375
15. Oktober 20102.368,002.404,004.313.975
14. Oktober 20102.402,002.434,004.318.100
13. Oktober 20102.390,002.425,004.322.250
12. Oktober 20102.385,502.418,004.323.750
11. Oktober 20102.391,002.424,504.327.575
08. Oktober 20102.321,002.349,504.331.600
07. Oktober 20102.343,002.376,004.336.675
06. Oktober 20102.335,002.370,004.340.675
05. Oktober 20102.335,002.367,004.344.500
04. Oktober 20102.332,002.354,004.348.850
01. Oktober 20102.345,002.374,004.352.000
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. September 20102.314,002.348,004.355.650
29. September 20102.293,502.329,004.358.800
28. September 20102.225,002.269,004.362.150
27. September 20102.281,502.316,004.365.150
24. September 20102.272,002.306,004.369.550
23. September 20102.233,502.266,504.374.375
22. September 20102.158,502.190,004.378.775
21. September 20102.167,002.198,004.384.425
20. September 20102.174,002.209,004.388.375
17. September 20102.156,002.190,004.393.425
16. September 20102.132,002.167,504.397.400
15. September 20102.117,502.151,004.402.150
14. September 20102.101,502.135,004.401.525
13. September 20102.108,002.147,004.400.575
10. September 20102.083,502.113,504.405.700
09. September 20102.082,502.111,004.410.800
08. September 20102.120,502.150,004.415.950
07. September 20102.110,002.138,004.417.075
06. September 20102.148,502.179,004.421.650
03. September 20102.128,502.155,004.426.825
02. September 20102.105,002.122,004.432.200
01. September 20102.059,002.074,004.435.475
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. August 20102.045,002.050,004.442.475
27. August 20101.996,502.014,004.445.600
26. August 20101.998,502.006,004.448.800
25. August 20102.016,002.013,004.452.700
24. August 20102.038,502.032,004.456.375
23. August 20102.059,002.055,004.460.150
20. August 20102.045,002.026,004.464.825
19. August 20102.094,002.103,004.464.675
18. August 20102.146,002.135,004.469.775
17. August 20102.135,002.147,504.448.800
16. August 20102.121,002.119,004.377.975
13. August 20102.143,002.149,004.382.400
12. August 20102.131,502.138,004.384.250
11. August 20102.151,002.158,004.388.375
10. August 20102.145,002.155,004.386.475
09. August 20102.201,002.206,004.391.650
06. August 20102.217,002.217,504.397.675
05. August 20102.212,502.222,004.400.500
04. August 20102.201,002.210,504.404.975
03. August 20102.200,002.206,004.403.750
02. August 20102.184,502.191,504.381.100
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juli 20102.127,002.138,004.385.300
29. Juli 20102.083,002.098,004.390.625
28. Juli 20102.059,002.077,004.395.125
27. Juli 20102.045,002.063,004.399.775
26. Juli 20102.021,002.040,504.404.650
23. Juli 20102.008,502.024,004.409.975
22. Juli 20102.006,502.025,004.415.950
21. Juli 20101.975,501.995,004.420.025
20. Juli 20101.930,501.952,004.417.100
19. Juli 20101.947,001.972,004.368.825
16. Juli 20102.008,502.025,004.375.150
15. Juli 20101.991,002.011,004.381.725
14. Juli 20102.003,502.019,004.375.900
13. Juli 20101.948,001.962,504.383.550
12. Juli 20101.967,001.983,004.389.925
09. Juli 20101.970,501.993,004.398.000
08. Juli 20101.977,001.993,004.403.875
07. Juli 20101.954,501.975,004.409.550
06. Juli 20101.946,001.968,004.404.850
05. Juli 20101.912,001.934,004.410.775
02. Juli 20101.933,001.956,004.416.875
01. Juli 20101.928,001.950,004.422.025
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juni 20101.924,001.954,004.428.075
29. Juni 20101.962,501.987,004.433.550
28. Juni 20101.996,002.022,004.440.625
25. Juni 20101.946,001.978,004.446.400
24. Juni 20101.908,501.941,004.453.375
23. Juni 20101.922,001.948,004.463.675
22. Juni 20101.901,001.938,004.457.350
21. Juni 20101.968,501.996,004.467.350
18. Juni 20101.931,001.956,004.474.175
17. Juni 20101.950,501.980,504.481.200
16. Juni 20101.967,502.001,004.487.925
15. Juni 20101.965,001.991,004.495.775
14. Juni 20101.945,501.975,004.486.225
11. Juni 20101.932,001.964,004.496.725
10. Juni 20101.907,001.931,004.503.325
09. Juni 20101.911,001.945,004.510.900
08. Juni 20101.850,501.885,004.517.225
07. Juni 20101.828,501.858,004.525.100
04. Juni 20101.915,501.943,004.532.075
03. Juni 20101.951,001.984,004.541.150
02. Juni 20101.954,001.984,504.548.450
01. Juni 20101.953,001.979,004.556.175
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Mai 20102.037,002.070,504.561.400
27. Mai 20102.003,502.034,504.566.625
26. Mai 20102.010,502.041,504.570.150
25. Mai 20101.980,502.012,004.573.750
24. Mai 20102.009,002.038,004.578.725
21. Mai 20101.991,002.022,004.583.975
20. Mai 20101.947,001.976,004.588.700
19. Mai 20101.969,001.998,004.549.625
18. Mai 20102.005,502.036,004.511.025
17. Mai 20102.011,002.040,004.474.425
14. Mai 20102.081,002.108,004.478.750
13. Mai 20102.116,502.137,004.482.475
12. Mai 20102.100,502.125,004.488.500
11. Mai 20102.028,002.056,504.495.775
10. Mai 20102.104,502.138,504.501.100
07. Mai 20102.065,502.092,004.506.225
06. Mai 20102.051,002.082,504.511.675
05. Mai 20102.095,002.121,004.518.075
04. Mai 20102.164,002.195,504.529.550
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. April 20102.184,002.210,004.535.450
29. April 20102.195,502.224,004.541.700
28. April 20102.115,002.143,004.546.450
27. April 20102.262,502.290,004.551.825
26. April 20102.293,502.323,004.558.000
23. April 20102.265,502.297,004.567.000
22. April 20102.293,502.320,504.572.900
21. April 20102.326,502.355,504.570.575
20. April 20102.384,002.413,004.570.375
19. April 20102.339,002.368,004.560.275
16. April 20102.447,502.482,004.565.000
15. April 20102.424,002.452,004.561.850
14. April 20102.419,502.455,004.568.075
13. April 20102.369,002.401,004.570.650
12. April 20102.381,002.415,004.575.650
09. April 20102.357,502.388,004.581.000
08. April 20102.295,502.325,504.586.125
07. April 20102.324,002.352,504.590.825
06. April 20102.327,502.356,504.588.425
01. April 20102.330,002.353,504.594.300
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. März 20102.288,002.320,004.600.150
30. März 20102.267,502.298,004.604.850
29. März 20102.225,002.252,504.574.775
26. März 20102.200,002.230,004.579.375
25. März 20102.176,002.208,004.586.350
24. März 20102.194,502.225,504.592.900
23. März 20102.231,002.258,004.596.350
22. März 20102.192,502.228,004.603.275
19. März 20102.233,002.267,004.611.725
18. März 20102.244,002.280,004.618.200
17. März 20102.242,502.277,504.546.025
16. März 20102.213,502.249,004.537.775
15. März 20102.208,002.239,004.512.725
12. März 20102.216,002.245,504.518.800
11. März 20102.195,002.226,504.523.200
10. März 20102.233,002.260,004.527.825
09. März 20102.200,502.228,004.532.975
08. März 20102.224,002.254,004.538.900
05. März 20102.201,002.233,004.545.125
04. März 20102.203,002.233,004.551.975
03. März 20102.132,502.165,504.557.950
02. März 20102.108,002.140,004.566.775
01. März 20102.101,002.132,004.570.075
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
26. Februar 20102.050,502.088,504.575.350
25. Februar 20102.062,502.090,504.579.875
24. Februar 20102.079,002.113,504.583.875
23. Februar 20102.117,502.150,004.588.350
22. Februar 20102.116,002.146,004.591.375
19. Februar 20102.072,002.105,004.598.650
18. Februar 20102.077,002.108,004.605.675
17. Februar 20102.095,002.123,004.609.575
16. Februar 20102.051,002.081,004.586.825
15. Februar 20102.033,002.066,004.550.025
12. Februar 20102.004,502.034,504.555.800
11. Februar 20102.012,502.045,004.561.275
10. Februar 20102.022,502.053,004.566.225
09. Februar 20102.002,502.035,504.571.975
08. Februar 20101.974,002.002,504.580.225
05. Februar 20101.949,001.983,004.587.675
04. Februar 20102.052,002.078,004.595.575
03. Februar 20102.086,502.118,504.601.625
02. Februar 20102.075,002.100,004.608.225
01. Februar 20102.046,502.077,504.611.350
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Januar 20102.061,502.096,004.611.975
28. Januar 20102.126,002.155,004.619.200
27. Januar 20102.149,002.184,504.623.800
26. Januar 20102.189,502.217,004.627.700
25. Januar 20102.217,502.246,504.630.825
22. Januar 20102.189,502.220,004.635.075
21. Januar 20102.229,502.258,004.640.750
20. Januar 20102.254,002.284,004.622.225
19. Januar 20102.243,502.272,504.623.175
18. Januar 20102.292,502.320,504.579.300
15. Januar 20102.282,002.316,004.584.950
14. Januar 20102.293,002.327,004.593.400
13. Januar 20102.250,502.283,004.598.975
12. Januar 20102.260,502.292,504.604.225
11. Januar 20102.320,502.357,004.607.900
08. Januar 20102.261,502.292,504.613.400
07. Januar 20102.307,002.337,504.615.400
06. Januar 20102.303,002.334,004.619.850
05. Januar 20102.247,002.280,504.624.125
04. Januar 20102.225,502.259,004.624.425

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Dezember 20092.208,002.242,004.628.900
30. Dezember 20092.237,002.263,004.628.425
29. Dezember 20092.247,002.276,504.630.225
24. Dezember 20092.201,002.248,004.633.800
23. Dezember 20092.212,502.249,504.632.100
22. Dezember 20092.200,502.242,004.633.150
21. Dezember 20092.231,002.268,504.636.675
18. Dezember 20092.214,002.251,004.638.850
17. Dezember 20092.215,002.245,504.637.475
16. Dezember 20092.241,502.279,504.625.375
15. Dezember 20092.204,002.233,504.605.600
14. Dezember 20092.265,502.284,004.584.200
11. Dezember 20092.210,002.245,504.586.125
10. Dezember 20092.163,502.200,504.590.000
09. Dezember 20092.127,502.163,004.593.150
08. Dezember 20092.134,002.164,504.595.200
07. Dezember 20092.103,002.134,004.590.150
04. Dezember 20092.106,502.138,004.594.100
03. Dezember 20092.114,002.144,004.593.075
02. Dezember 20092.102,502.130,504.595.900
01. Dezember 20092.044,002.080,504.599.700
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. November 20092.007,002.035,004.599.475
27. November 20091.957,001.987,504.600.375
26. November 20092.009,502.035,004.602.725
25. November 20092.007,002.040,004.594.650
24. November 20091.995,002.028,504.586.550
23. November 20092.022,002.057,504.590.350
20. November 20091.978,002.016,004.592.850
19. November 20092.003,002.037,504.595.250
18. November 20092.035,502.070,004.559.325
17. November 20092.002,502.037,504.560.325
16. November 20091.940,001.971,004.537.025
13. November 20091.903,501.936,504.537.200
12. November 20091.918,001.951,004.539.925
11. November 20091.938,501.971,004.543.075
10. November 20091.918,001.947,004.535.900
09. November 20091.896,001.927,504.539.625
06. November 20091.887,001.917,504.542.100
05. November 20091.886,001.919,504.545.375
04. November 20091.892,501.927,504.547.675
03. November 20091.870,001.898,004.552.050
02. November 20091.869,001.910,004.555.525
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Oktober 20091.903,001.934,504.559.025
29. Oktober 20091.900,001.937,004.564.575
28. Oktober 20091.928,501.962,004.570.025
27. Oktober 20091.981,002.017,504.571.400
26. Oktober 20091.974,002.010,504.575.875
23. Oktober 20091.948,501.984,004.580.225
22. Oktober 20091.949,001.983,504.585.500
21. Oktober 20091.860,501.903,004.589.900
20. Oktober 20091.921,001.955,504.580.850
19. Oktober 20091.870,501.905,004.544.875
16. Oktober 20091.865,001.901,004.544.775
15. Oktober 20091.836,001.873,504.548.375
14. Oktober 20091.855,001.896,504.554.850
13. Oktober 20091.905,501.944,004.558.800
12. Oktober 20091.915,001.949,004.561.225
09. Oktober 20091.866,001.901,504.568.200
08. Oktober 20091.857,501.898,004.576.150
07. Oktober 20091.795,501.828,004.579.475
06. Oktober 20091.792,501.830,504.582.175
05. Oktober 20091.760,501.794,004.582.025
02. Oktober 20091.786,001.823,004.581.100
01. Oktober 20091.858,001.894,004.585.350
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. September 20091.852,001.887,004.586.925
29. September 20091.782,501.816,504.583.850
28. September 20091.758,001.792,004.587.700
25. September 20091.790,501.827,004.593.225
24. September 20091.835,501.864,004.597.675
23. September 20091.848,001.881,004.603.250
22. September 20091.864,501.893,504.607.500
21. September 20091.836,001.871,504.612.325
18. September 20091.922,001.955,504.617.750
17. September 20091.913,501.946,504.624.150
16. September 20091.851,001.888,004.629.000
15. September 20091.813,001.842,004.617.900
14. September 20091.793,001.831,004.597.275
11. September 20091.820,001.856,004.591.625
10. September 20091.830,001.856,504.593.850
09. September 20091.868,001.899,004.598.750
08. September 20091.886,001.918,504.600.900
07. September 20091.822,001.858,004.602.775
04. September 20091.816,001.843,004.607.600
03. September 20091.826,001.866,004.611.325
02. September 20091.792,501.822,004.614.325
01. September 20091.830,501.867,004.612.950
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. August 20091.880,501.913,004.614.350
27. August 20091.833,001.864,004.613.725
26. August 20091.856,501.890,004.617.975
25. August 20091.885,001.925,004.616.500
24. August 20091.881,001.916,504.620.075
21. August 20091.908,001.939,004.623.325
20. August 20091.906,001.938,004.625.925
19. August 20091.905,001.940,504.624.575
18. August 20091.990,502.026,004.572.050
17. August 20091.910,001.947,004.551.600
14. August 20092.016,502.050,004.556.675
13. August 20092.035,002.065,504.561.925
12. August 20091.892,001.925,004.566.175
11. August 20091.954,001.986,004.566.250
10. August 20091.998,002.033,004.566.850
07. August 20091.972,002.005,004.562.650
06. August 20092.001,502.026,004.569.600
05. August 20092.015,502.043,004.567.850
04. August 20091.904,501.927,504.561.050
03. August 20091.930,501.949,504.564.800
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Juli 20091.863,501.887,504.560.650
30. Juli 20091.819,001.845,004.543.300
29. Juli 20091.775,501.803,504.547.025
28. Juli 20091.814,001.837,004.550.250
27. Juli 20091.828,001.846,504.554.475
24. Juli 20091.798,001.811,504.552.525
23. Juli 20091.702,501.731,004.553.650
22. Juli 20091.707,001.734,004.555.475
21. Juli 20091.693,001.720,504.555.350
20. Juli 20091.713,501.739,004.520.175
17. Juli 20091.671,501.700,004.513.225
16. Juli 20091.636,001.658,004.512.525
15. Juli 20091.622,501.649,004.511.975
14. Juli 20091.566,001.594,004.448.850
13. Juli 20091.531,501.565,504.436.725
10. Juli 20091.534,001.565,504.393.600
09. Juli 20091.540,001.571,004.396.025
08. Juli 20091.561,501.592,004.397.100
07. Juli 20091.610,001.640,004.399.600
06. Juli 20091.559,001.585,004.399.350
03. Juli 20091.596,001.622,504.400.725
02. Juli 20091.611,001.643,504.397.325
01. Juli 20091.610,001.645,004.394.825
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juni 20091.616,001.651,004.398.350
29. Juni 20091.616,001.647,004.371.000
26. Juni 20091.646,501.675,504.365.925
25. Juni 20091.622,001.655,504.345.425
24. Juni 20091.594,001.627,004.351.575
23. Juni 20091.563,001.591,004.354.075
22. Juni 20091.585,001.619,004.361.625
19. Juni 20091.642,001.668,004.368.925
18. Juni 20091.589,501.622,004.371.775
17. Juni 20091.562,501.590,504.359.100
16. Juni 20091.601,001.628,004.322.300
15. Juni 20091.586,001.622,504.275.075
12. Juni 20091.641,001.671,004.269.850
11. Juni 20091.642,001.674,004.272.875
10. Juni 20091.638,001.673,504.274.550
09. Juni 20091.599,001.630,004.277.775
08. Juni 20091.571,001.602,004.275.400
05. Juni 20091.556,501.587,004.237.325
04. Juni 20091.442,001.472,004.234.450
03. Juni 20091.443,001.473,504.241.350
02. Juni 20091.441,001.475,004.242.475
01. Juni 20091.425,001.460,004.237.225
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Mai 20091.384,001.416,504.233.650
28. Mai 20091.363,001.400,004.228.525
27. Mai 20091.394,501.430,504.211.975
26. Mai 20091.405,001.441,004.202.275
22. Mai 20091.407,001.442,004.191.975
21. Mai 20091.430,001.466,004.176.625
20. Mai 20091.452,001.487,004.141.675
19. Mai 20091.489,501.526,504.060.600
18. Mai 20091.472,001.510,003.937.050
15. Mai 20091.477,001.515,003.935.975
14. Mai 20091.473,001.508,003.886.700
13. Mai 20091.483,001.521,503.880.325
12. Mai 20091.519,001.553,003.874.750
11. Mai 20091.482,501.522,003.863.500
08. Mai 20091.515,501.557,003.858.550
07. Mai 20091.550,501.587,003.844.725
06. Mai 20091.491,001.533,003.839.725
05. Mai 20091.478,501.516,003.797.125
01. Mai 20091.481,501.518,503.792.300
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. April 20091.430,501.467,003.786.225
29. April 20091.419,001.456,003.767.325
28. April 20091.389,501.428,503.725.975
27. April 20091.398,501.435,003.701.325
24. April 20091.416,501.455,503.691.700
23. April 20091.426,501.468,003.676.525
22. April 20091.410,001.445,503.659.525
21. April 20091.398,501.433,503.650.000
20. April 20091.419,001.456,003.660.025
17. April 20091.441,001.482,003.666.125
16. April 20091.456,501.493,503.658.350
15. April 20091.469,001.506,003.666.875
14. April 20091.472,001.505,003.651.275
09. April 20091.451,001.489,003.551.175
08. April 20091.417,001.457,003.546.375
07. April 20091.426,001.460,003.511.225
06. April 20091.448,001.490,503.474.300
03. April 20091.410,501.451,503.471.800
02. April 20091.381,001.415,503.476.525
01. April 20091.337,001.378,003.477.300
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. März 20091.365,501.405,003.468.975
30. März 20091.362,501.391,003.477.600
27. März 20091.381,001.420,503.471.025
26. März 20091.410,001.452,003.456.100
25. März 20091.360,001.401,003.451.875
24. März 20091.370,001.408,003.454.875
23. März 20091.403,001.440,003.459.350
20. März 20091.434,001.470,003.451.900
19. März 20091.401,001.436,003.448.900
18. März 20091.339,001.376,003.440.700
17. März 20091.316,501.370,003.374.850
16. März 20091.311,001.345,503.369.375
13. März 20091.335,001.366,003.364.025
12. März 20091.303,001.337,003.289.100
11. März 20091.301,001.337,503.285.850
10. März 20091.282,001.315,003.284.950
09. März 20091.261,501.302,003.272.700
06. März 20091.292,501.329,003.266.600
05. März 20091.302,001.341,003.260.300
04. März 20091.302,001.332,503.255.600
03. März 20091.285,501.321,003.243.900
02. März 20091.270,501.310,503.226.700
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
27. Februar 20091.290,001.326,003.208.625
26. Februar 20091.311,501.355,003.201.125
25. Februar 20091.293,501.330,503.182.850
24. Februar 20091.253,501.288,503.173.075
23. Februar 20091.261,501.302,003.159.950
20. Februar 20091.264,501.302,003.147.300
19. Februar 20091.296,001.351,003.118.925
18. Februar 20091.280,501.315,003.088.075
17. Februar 20091.310,501.348,002.948.375
16. Februar 20091.315,501.350,002.938.250
13. Februar 20091.347,001.379,002.927.925
12. Februar 20091.341,001.382,002.924.000
11. Februar 20091.362,501.401,002.915.875
10. Februar 20091.390,001.426,502.903.000
09. Februar 20091.420,001.456,002.888.475
06. Februar 20091.422,001.452,002.869.625
05. Februar 20091.408,501.447,002.860.900
04. Februar 20091.384,001.418,002.838.350
03. Februar 20091.336,001.373,502.839.125
02. Februar 20091.316,001.355,502.810.825
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Januar 20091.311,501.346,502.803.650
29. Januar 20091.309,001.341,502.791.600
28. Januar 20091.332,001.368,002.731.850
27. Januar 20091.309,001.340,502.719.350
26. Januar 20091.300,501.340,502.711.550
23. Januar 20091.290,001.327,002.692.325
22. Januar 20091.311,001.348,002.675.700
21. Januar 20091.325,501.363,002.641.450
20. Januar 20091.351,001.385,502.552.475
19. Januar 20091.401,001.426,002.537.150
16. Januar 20091.445,501.482,002.485.275
15. Januar 20091.431,001.466,502.479.125
14. Januar 20091.454,001.488,002.445.525
13. Januar 20091.440,501.485,002.432.825
12. Januar 20091.475,501.513,002.421.875
09. Januar 20091.520,501.556,002.406.225
08. Januar 20091.516,501.552,002.394.175
07. Januar 20091.575,001.615,002.370.350
06. Januar 20091.569,001.598,502.357.100
05. Januar 20091.515,501.545,502.345.225
02. Januar 20091.492,001.535,502.338.300

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Dezember 20081.455,001.497,002.328.900
30. Dezember 20081.445,501.485,002.302.025
29. Dezember 20081.460,001.505,502.253.025
24. Dezember 20081.495,501.540,002.250.000
23. Dezember 20081.506,501.550,502.232.600
22. Dezember 20081.478,001.518,002.197.950
19. Dezember 20081.438,501.480,002.158.600
18. Dezember 20081.431,001.478,002.068.925
17. Dezember 20081.431,001.470,002.041.825
16. Dezember 20081.423,001.464,001.942.675
15. Dezember 20081.442,001.489,001.932.575
12. Dezember 20081.466,001.514,001.919.000
11. Dezember 20081.525,501.556,001.903.275
10. Dezember 20081.462,501.512,501.895.675
09. Dezember 20081.463,001.520,001.877.425
08. Dezember 20081.466,001.520,001.875.825
05. Dezember 20081.446,001.492,001.866.900
04. Dezember 20081.544,001.589,501.858.775
03. Dezember 20081.587,001.648,001.839.275
02. Dezember 20081.642,501.703,001.826.525
01. Dezember 20081.690,501.725,501.823.800
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. November 20081.701,001.756,001.802.950
27. November 20081.720,501.770,001.795.975
26. November 20081.740,001.785,501.751.650
25. November 20081.749,001.800,001.742.150
24. November 20081.758,001.810,001.726.325
21. November 20081.750,001.800,001.724.400
20. November 20081.751,501.807,001.722.375
19. November 20081.825,501.880,001.701.525
18. November 20081.835,501.885,501.619.550
17. November 20081.820,501.874,001.611.650
14. November 20081.888,001.941,001.601.650
13. November 20081.871,501.916,001.600.575
12. November 20081.860,001.915,001.556.150
11. November 20081.906,501.961,001.550.025
10. November 20081.971,002.025,001.548.475
07. November 20081.956,002.019,001.537.350
06. November 20081.975,502.032,501.537.750
05. November 20082.012,002.075,001.531.375
04. November 20081.990,502.032,001.532.525
03. November 20081.966,002.026,001.528.400
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Oktober 20081.970,502.010,001.524.325
30. Oktober 20082.036,002.094,001.523.175
29. Oktober 20082.104,502.161,001.506.975
28. Oktober 20082.015,502.071,501.505.775
27. Oktober 20081.886,001.950,501.505.575
24. Oktober 20081.876,001.930,001.503.025
23. Oktober 20081.910,501.963,001.500.150
22. Oktober 20081.982,002.039,001.496.675
21. Oktober 20082.044,002.104,001.494.675
20. Oktober 20082.101,002.165,001.487.350
17. Oktober 20082.104,002.175,001.482.250
16. Oktober 20082.110,502.178,001.470.450
15. Oktober 20082.135,502.213,001.461.225
14. Oktober 20082.242,002.307,001.405.350
13. Oktober 20082.194,002.255,001.398.600
10. Oktober 20082.162,002.215,001.396.025
09. Oktober 20082.240,002.298,501.394.525
08. Oktober 20082.272,002.320,501.394.550
07. Oktober 20082.228,002.275,001.387.750
06. Oktober 20082.206,002.255,001.385.625
03. Oktober 20082.250,002.301,001.383.025
02. Oktober 20082.346,002.396,501.376.175
01. Oktober 20082.376,502.426,501.376.600
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. September 20082.395,002.446,001.376.400
29. September 20082.410,002.460,501.372.900
26. September 20082.462,002.515,001.370.700
25. September 20082.431,002.485,501.369.050
24. September 20082.461,002.513,001.363.225
23. September 20082.465,002.524,001.361.950
22. September 20082.500,502.554,001.358.900
19. September 20082.461,502.515,001.343.250
18. September 20082.475,502.528,001.340.225
17. September 20082.482,002.532,501.329.325
16. September 20082.491,002.540,001.329.325
15. September 20082.518,002.571,001.186.075
12. September 20082.583,002.632,001.186.575
11. September 20082.561,502.605,501.184.650
10. September 20082.555,002.600,501.170.400
09. September 20082.571,002.624,001.170.450
08. September 20082.597,002.651,001.171.950
05. September 20082.596,002.646,001.173.075
04. September 20082.638,002.687,001.173.725
03. September 20082.635,002.685,001.171.875
02. September 20082.632,002.681,501.169.225
01. September 20082.647,002.697,001.169.650
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. August 20082.682,502.734,001.169.375
28. August 20082.705,002.753,001.168.125
27. August 20082.725,002.779,001.162.525
26. August 20082.695,002.750,001.164.725
22. August 20082.751,002.807,001.165.250
21. August 20082.744,002.793,001.164.500
20. August 20082.720,002.775,001.156.150
19. August 20082.700,502.755,001.131.100
18. August 20082.716,002.777,001.128.100
15. August 20082.716,002.766,001.123.375
14. August 20082.760,502.812,001.124.325
13. August 20082.728,502.777,001.123.125
12. August 20082.755,002.811,501.123.600
11. August 20082.803,502.856,001.123.825
08. August 20082.820,502.868,001.124.525
07. August 20082.866,002.923,001.125.675
06. August 20082.855,002.914,001.123.050
05. August 20082.831,002.880,501.123.700
04. August 20082.840,002.895,001.124.275
01. August 20082.872,502.921,001.124.225
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Juli 20082.928,502.982,001.125.975
30. Juli 20082.907,002.960,001.123.950
29. Juli 20082.937,002.987,001.123.225
28. Juli 20082.923,502.973,501.122.375
25. Juli 20082.907,502.957,001.118.875
24. Juli 20082.936,502.988,001.120.975
23. Juli 20082.966,503.017,001.121.950
22. Juli 20083.021,003.070,501.122.375
21. Juli 20082.987,503.040,001.123.450
18. Juli 20083.026,003.078,001.118.475
17. Juli 20083.059,003.106,001.114.150
16. Juli 20083.126,003.178,001.115.400
15. Juli 20083.217,503.270,001.090.575
14. Juli 20083.230,003.280,001.090.325
11. Juli 20083.291,503.341,001.088.275
10. Juli 20083.271,503.322,501.088.675
09. Juli 20083.077,003.127,001.089.250
08. Juli 20083.220,003.271,001.088.750
07. Juli 20083.187,003.233,001.087.075
04. Juli 20083.090,003.155,001.088.175
03. Juli 20083.158,003.208,001.090.225
02. Juli 20083.084,003.134,001.091.925
01. Juli 20083.086,003.135,501.093.175
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juni 20083.075,003.122,001.092.525
27. Juni 20083.052,503.102,501.094.150
26. Juni 20083.024,503.075,501.091.325
25. Juni 20083.038,503.088,001.093.300
24. Juni 20083.064,503.113,001.084.800
23. Juni 20083.076,003.129,001.083.925
20. Juni 20083.090,503.137,001.077.975
19. Juni 20083.035,003.085,001.078.325
18. Juni 20083.026,003.074,001.077.300
17. Juni 20082.934,002.982,001.069.275
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
26. Februar 20082.877,002.916,00950.200
19. Februar 20082.806,002.846,50951.725
18. Februar 20082.796,002.838,00952.425
15. Februar 20082.812,502.853,00954.200
14. Februar 20082.738,002.785,00956.075
13. Februar 20082.608,002.650,00957.900
12. Februar 20082.637,502.680,50956.150
11. Februar 20082.668,002.708,00953.300
08. Februar 20082.680,002.709,00953.450
07. Februar 20082.601,002.643,00953.575
06. Februar 20082.591,502.632,00953.575
05. Februar 20082.597,502.638,50954.450
04. Februar 20082.628,502.673,00954.850
01. Februar 20082.676,002.720,50956.475
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Januar 20082.643,002.685,00956.625
30. Januar 20082.631,002.339,00955.350
29. Januar 20082.555,002.592,00953.175
28. Januar 20082.447,002.493,00952.150
25. Januar 20082.483,002.518,00945.075
24. Januar 20082.411,002.455,00946.550
23. Januar 20082.371,002.413,00948.000
22. Januar 20082.359,002.401,00948.600
21. Januar 20082.371,502.419,00949.475
18. Januar 20082.400,002.440,00947.450
17. Januar 20082.412,502.460,00947.625
16. Januar 20082.423,002.472,00944.075
15. Januar 20082.460,502.507,00941.225
14. Januar 20082.470,502.525,00940.050
11. Januar 20082.417,002.475,00939.325
10. Januar 20082.415,502.467,00936.475
09. Januar 20082.450,502.502,00935.525
08. Januar 20082.442,002.491,50935.150
07. Januar 20082.404,002.459,00934.350
04. Januar 20082.447,002.498,00933.750
03. Januar 20082.422,002.470,50929.500
02. Januar 20082.365,502.413,00929.450

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Dezember 20072.360,002.422,00927.975
27. Dezember 20072.370,002.422,00928.950
21. Dezember 20072.365,502.410,50928.525
20. Dezember 20072.361,002.417,50926.475
19. Dezember 20072.364,502.416,00926.050
18. Dezember 20072.356,002.409,00928.550
17. Dezember 20072.345,002.404,00929.625
14. Dezember 20072.362,002.412,50930.250
13. Dezember 20072.376,002.432,00932.225
12. Dezember 20072.397,502.454,00933.075
11. Dezember 20072.408,002.460,50932.375
10. Dezember 20072.406,502.461,00932.375
07. Dezember 20072.420,002.466,00934.050
06. Dezember 20072.390,002.449,00934.725
05. Dezember 20072.403,502.470,00935.950
04. Dezember 20072.389,002.450,00929.650
03. Dezember 20072.445,502.498,50929.250
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. November 20072.465,502.515,00925.150
29. November 20072.470,002.517,00925.900
28. November 20072.443,502.493,00927.150
27. November 20072.454,002.509,00925.275
26. November 20072.446,502.493,00927.225
23. November 20072.439,002.488,00928.750
22. November 20072.464,002.512,00930.100
21. November 20072.467,002.517,00927.100
20. November 20072.472,002.522,50922.000
19. November 20072.489,502.538,00918.025
16. November 20072.495,002.547,00917.900
14. November 20072.554,002.605,00920.225
13. November 20072.525,002.577,00919.175
12. November 20072.527,002.575,00911.900
09. November 20072.565,002.611,00912.350
08. November 20072.582,002.630,00910.375
07. November 20072.570,502.622,00910.300
06. November 20072.581,002.634,00911.600
02. November 20072.532,002.582,00915.525
01. November 20072.500,002.553,00918.250
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Oktober 20072.488,002.537,00919.925
30. Oktober 20072.445,502.500,00920.825
29. Oktober 20072.479,002.528,00919.850
26. Oktober 20072.479,002.525,00921.700
25. Oktober 20072.469,002.515,50922.700
24. Oktober 20072.475,002.520,50924.875
23. Oktober 20072.500,502.544,50925.750
22. Oktober 20072.473,502.518,50929.475
19. Oktober 20072.509,002.555,50932.650
18. Oktober 20072.495,002.540,50934.425
17. Oktober 20072.441,502.492,00936.375
16. Oktober 20072.427,002.477,50935.550
15. Oktober 20072.455,502.508,00936.200
12. Oktober 20072.429,002.486,00935.900
11. Oktober 20072.425,002.474,00934.275
10. Oktober 20072.398,502.446,50936.250
09. Oktober 20072.363,502.412,00936.750
08. Oktober 20072.335,502.391,00937.850
05. Oktober 20072.375,002.427,00937.775
04. Oktober 20072.386,002.440,00937.725
03. Oktober 20072.442,002.496,50937.425
02. Oktober 20072.441,002.500,00936.875
01. Oktober 20072.441,502.504,00937.400
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. September 20072.440,002.491,50938.625
27. September 20072.450,502.512,50940.725
26. September 20072.432,502.495,00941.825
25. September 20072.375,502.436,00934.225
24. September 20072.341,002.401,00929.525
21. September 20072.380,002.441,50923.400
20. September 20072.415,002.470,00920.100
19. September 20072.388,502.445,00916.950
18. September 20072.316,502.376,00912.600
17. September 20072.350,002.413,00907.300
14. September 20072.404,002.460,00901.150
13. September 20072.371,502.431,50894.625
12. September 20072.375,502.434,00890.650
11. September 20072.382,502.437,00884.650
10. September 20072.372,502.428,50878.625
07. September 20072.412,502.467,00866.925
06. September 20072.376,002.430,00858.925
05. September 20072.397,502.459,00854.000
04. September 20072.405,502.460,00839.625
03. September 20072.438,002.500,00839.625
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. August 20072.500,002.550,50826.725
30. August 20072.458,502.518,50827.925
29. August 20072.458,002.520,00828.200
28. August 20072.481,502.544,00830.800
24. August 20072.455,502.522,00831.825
23. August 20072.482,502.547,00831.650
22. August 20072.441,502.507,00832.475
21. August 20072.402,002.468,00828.625
20. August 20072.445,502.505,50829.725
17. August 20072.418,002.481,50831.325
16. August 20072.440,002.500,00831.925
15. August 20072.465,002.520,50832.925
14. August 20072.530,002.600,00833.275
13. August 20072.530,002.602,00833.800
10. August 20072.518,002.577,50833.325
09. August 20072.545,002.603,00834.725
08. August 20072.575,502.642,00834.650
07. August 20072.600,502.664,00836.350
06. August 20072.610,002.665,00837.025
02. August 20072.664,002.734,00839.000
01. August 20072.675,502.738,00839.200
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Juli 20072.700,502.759,00838.800
30. Juli 20072.675,502.739,00837.150
27. Juli 20072.680,502.742,00835.275
26. Juli 20072.698,002.759,00836.375
25. Juli 20072.731,002.785,00835.525
24. Juli 20072.772,502.833,00835.850
23. Juli 20072.780,002.835,50832.650
20. Juli 20072.791,002.847,00834.775
19. Juli 20072.760,002.814,00836.000
18. Juli 20072.730,002.781,00837.075
17. Juli 20072.723,502.786,00836.850
16. Juli 20072.734,502.795,00837.925
13. Juli 20072.726,002.785,00838.275
12. Juli 20072.775,502.826,50831.550
11. Juli 20072.766,002.819,00829.750
10. Juli 20072.749,002.801,00827.800
09. Juli 20072.767,502.820,00826.550
06. Juli 20072.743,502.791,00824.700
05. Juli 20072.728,002.778,00823.950
04. Juli 20072.705,002.752,00822.700
03. Juli 20072.696,002.752,00823.100
02. Juli 20072.690,502.742,00823.625
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Juni 20072.686,002.736,00824.900
28. Juni 20072.672,002.721,00827.025
27. Juni 20072.631,002.684,50827.175
26. Juni 20072.661,502.717,50829.075
25. Juni 20072.637,002.683,00827.450
22. Juni 20072.659,502.709,00827.225
21. Juni 20072.667,002.719,00827.850
20. Juni 20072.680,002.725,00827.050
19. Juni 20072.653,002.708,00824.925
18. Juni 20072.686,002.736,50824.725
15. Juni 20072.668,502.716,00828.750
14. Juni 20072.650,502.705,50830.850
13. Juni 20072.626,002.675,50830.800
12. Juni 20072.645,002.698,00829.400
11. Juni 20072.666,002.716,00828.600
08. Juni 20072.655,002.709,00829.650
07. Juni 20072.691,502.741,00830.075
06. Juni 20072.715,002.769,00831.300
05. Juni 20072.760,002.805,50831.850
04. Juni 20072.740,502.780,00831.900
01. Juni 20072.775,502.812,00833.525
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Mai 20072.733,502.771,00832.575
30. Mai 20072.727,002.765,00830.525
29. Mai 20072.740,002.770,00831.125
25. Mai 20072.753,002.783,00831.650
24. Mai 20072.785,002.818,00832.475
23. Mai 20072.797,002.826,00832.875
22. Mai 20072.851,002.870,00833.825
21. Mai 20072.815,502.845,50836.425
18. Mai 20072.781,002.815,00834.575
17. Mai 20072.760,502.795,00836.050
16. Mai 20072.790,002.825,00835.850
15. Mai 20072.791,002.823,00834.825
14. Mai 20072.805,002.847,00835.125
11. Mai 20072.828,002.836,00836.175
10. Mai 20072.832,002.861,50835.075
09. Mai 20072.871,002.910,00835.600
08. Mai 20072.836,002.871,00837.250
04. Mai 20072.802,002.830,00835.600
03. Mai 20072.796,002.824,00833.925
02. Mai 20072.796,002.829,00826.425
01. Mai 20072.798,002.825,00826.525
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. April 20072.830,502.850,50826.725
27. April 20072.792,002.817,00828.100
26. April 20072.797,002.821,00829.525
25. April 20072.810,502.838,50828.150
24. April 20072.840,502.874,00822.825
23. April 20072.807,002.835,00822.150
20. April 20072.830,002.856,50821.650
19. April 20072.805,002.847,00822.425
18. April 20072.836,002.880,00810.475
17. April 20072.801,002.835,50809.700
16. April 20072.811,002.845,50804.375
13. April 20072.805,502.831,00805.325
12. April 20072.845,502.873,00806.450
11. April 20072.854,002.883,00807.750
10. April 20072.866,002.914,00809.800
05. April 20072.812,002.840,50809.500
04. April 20072.801,502.832,50809.300
03. April 20072.800,502.816,00810.325
02. April 20072.735,502.760,00811.200
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. März 20072.792,002.804,00811.325
29. März 20072.715,002.755,50812.275
28. März 20072.711,002.741,00810.875
27. März 20072.715,502.740,00811.775
26. März 20072.730,002.749,00812.150
23. März 20072.762,002.770,00810.475
22. März 20072.773,502.780,00805.950
21. März 20072.780,502.780,00802.025
20. März 20072.825,502.830,00798.225
19. März 20072.840,002.815,00797.700
16. März 20072.785,002.775,00797.725
15. März 20072.800,502.765,00798.000
14. März 20072.736,002.730,00797.925
13. März 20072.770,002.755,50798.275
12. März 20072.740,002.735,00798.900
09. März 20072.740,002.727,50800.000
08. März 20072.731,002.720,00800.900
07. März 20072.712,002.707,00802.900
06. März 20072.737,002.721,00803.350
05. März 20072.698,502.680,50807.400
02. März 20072.755,002.751,00807.600
01. März 20072.908,002.848,50803.300
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Februar 20072.887,502.830,00802.750
27. Februar 20072.888,002.855,50796.800
26. Februar 20072.921,002.875,50784.325
23. Februar 20072.870,002.830,00784.075
22. Februar 20072.791,502.770,00783.875
21. Februar 20072.746,002.717,50779.675
20. Februar 20072.800,002.755,00773.225
19. Februar 20072.830,002.781,00764.975
16. Februar 20072.889,002.808,00761.825
15. Februar 20072.919,002.841,00762.775
14. Februar 20072.920,002.831,00759.050
13. Februar 20072.830,002.759,50756.125
12. Februar 20072.747,002.694,00758.300
09. Februar 20072.784,002.683,00757.275
08. Februar 20072.730,002.628,00755.825
07. Februar 20072.769,002.655,00752.550
06. Februar 20072.815,002.708,00751.000
05. Februar 20072.847,002.740,00748.875
02. Februar 20072.810,002.700,50746.850
01. Februar 20072.850,002.733,00742.425
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Januar 20072.824,002.730,00736.875
30. Januar 20072.810,002.710,00733.375
29. Januar 20072.802,002.725,00729.450
26. Januar 20072.898,002.778,00728.050
25. Januar 20072.925,002.816,00728.075
24. Januar 20072.953,002.837,00720.125
23. Januar 20072.910,002.784,00721.825
22. Januar 20072.850,002.724,00723.075
19. Januar 20072.793,002.705,00722.250
18. Januar 20072.804,002.681,00723.050
17. Januar 20072.780,002.667,00714.025
16. Januar 20072.782,002.695,50701.400
15. Januar 20072.796,002.725,00691.350
12. Januar 20072.791,002.725,00694.475
11. Januar 20072.870,002.760,00695.900
10. Januar 20072.745,002.666,00696.975
09. Januar 20072.682,002.629,00698.075
08. Januar 20072.800,002.635,00693.950
05. Januar 20072.712,002.683,00696.575
04. Januar 20072.728,002.696,00696.750
03. Januar 20072.720,502.698,00697.075
02. Januar 20072.830,002.821,00698.425

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Dezember 20062.850,002.800,00699.325
28. Dezember 20062.858,002.833,00699.325
27. Dezember 20062.830,502.812,00701.475
22. Dezember 20062.823,502.805,00695.550
21. Dezember 20062.780,002.764,00693.425
20. Dezember 20062.769,002.769,50685.450
19. Dezember 20062.798,502.786,00683.850
18. Dezember 20062.785,002.788,00666.325
15. Dezember 20062.868,502.840,00664.650
14. Dezember 20062.886,002.857,00661.550
13. Dezember 20062.828,002.810,00667.250
12. Dezember 20062.805,002.795,00672.050
11. Dezember 20062.784,002.780,00674.700
08. Dezember 20062.820,002.815,00674.900
07. Dezember 20062.779,002.775,00679.850
06. Dezember 20062.776,002.794,00677.725
05. Dezember 20062.847,002.843,00678.150
04. Dezember 20062.810,002.805,00678.050
01. Dezember 20062.761,002.746,00678.650
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. November 20062.686,002.703,00680.075
29. November 20062.652,002.680,00681.200
28. November 20062.675,002.695,00682.700
27. November 20062.697,002.705,00683.925
24. November 20062.692,002.695,00683.325
23. November 20062.656,002.680,00683.875
22. November 20062.674,002.691,00684.225
21. November 20062.642,002.651,00683.650
20. November 20062.631,002.653,00677.350
17. November 20062.600,002.616,00676.900
16. November 20062.679,002.701,00681.925
15. November 20062.650,502.670,50680.225
14. November 20062.709,002.728,00676.500
13. November 20062.621,002.647,00677.000
10. November 20062.755,002.773,00677.425
09. November 20062.762,002.775,00677.475
08. November 20062.765,502.775,00679.050
07. November 20062.792,002.805,00679.200
06. November 20062.790,502.791,00680.900
03. November 20062.770,002.770,00680.875
02. November 20062.775,002.748,00679.525
01. November 20062.787,002.781,00681.050
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Oktober 20062.834,502.818,00678.900
30. Oktober 20062.811,502.796,00680.200
27. Oktober 20062.845,002.830,00681.425
26. Oktober 20062.761,502.763,00683.625
25. Oktober 20062.717,002.715,00685.550
24. Oktober 20062.684,002.686,00687.950
23. Oktober 20062.705,502.708,00689.150
20. Oktober 20062.731,002.739,00689.750
19. Oktober 20062.716,502.727,50691.175
18. Oktober 20062.678,502.693,00691.400
17. Oktober 20062.691,002.693,50688.850
16. Oktober 20062.633,002.637,00688.175
13. Oktober 20062.646,002.641,00686.175
12. Oktober 20062.585,002.581,00680.875
11. Oktober 20062.542,002.555,50683.850
10. Oktober 20062.605,002.588,00685.150
09. Oktober 20062.622,002.644,50687.325
06. Oktober 20062.512,002.550,00688.525
05. Oktober 20062.480,002.512,00690.025
04. Oktober 20062.519,002.552,00692.250
03. Oktober 20062.523,002.558,00693.200
02. Oktober 20062.558,002.588,50691.325
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. September 20062.572,002.587,00690.700
28. September 20062.557,502.583,00686.475
27. September 20062.502,002.543,00689.100
26. September 20062.480,502.516,00692.175
25. September 20062.456,002.491,00695.350
22. September 20062.499,002.535,50693.050
21. September 20062.429,002.473,50698.900
20. September 20062.367,502.419,00701.575
19. September 20062.388,502.436,00702.450
18. September 20062.389,002.436,50702.425
15. September 20062.385,002.442,00704.675
14. September 20062.415,002.465,00708.975
13. September 20062.418,002.470,00711.625
12. September 20062.436,002.488,00713.450
11. September 20062.498,502.548,50709.225
08. September 20062.596,002.640,00710.300
07. September 20062.614,002.663,50711.300
06. September 20062.537,002.596,00713.200
05. September 20062.495,502.551,00714.800
04. September 20062.449,002.495,00716.175
01. September 20062.445,502.497,00717.100
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. August 20062.437,002.500,00718.325
30. August 20062.435,002.485,00714.975
29. August 20062.435,002.480,00718.300
25. August 20062.456,002.497,00719.150
24. August 20062.458,002.498,50720.575
23. August 20062.432,002.473,50721.825
22. August 20062.430,002.472,50719.375
21. August 20062.436,002.480,50683.775
18. August 20062.431,002.484,00685.150
17. August 20062.427,502.472,00687.900
16. August 20062.420,502.472,00688.400
15. August 20062.439,002.491,00692.125
14. August 20062.416,002.479,00690.450
11. August 20062.511,002.562,50694.100
10. August 20062.501,002.549,00700.275
09. August 20062.522,502.575,50696.875
08. August 20062.512,002.559,50698.775
07. August 20062.483,002.530,50699.150
04. August 20062.477,002.526,00701.425
03. August 20062.466,502.510,00705.900
02. August 20062.495,502.544,00709.250
01. August 20062.497,002.545,50711.575
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Juli 20062.501,002.543,50713.500
28. Juli 20062.458,502.506,00714.225
27. Juli 20062.455,502.503,00716.000
26. Juli 20062.445,502.480,00718.700
25. Juli 20062.481,002.525,00724.825
24. Juli 20062.459,502.505,00731.650
21. Juli 20062.468,002.500,00732.875
20. Juli 20062.478,502.528,50736.225
19. Juli 20062.455,002.511,00740.425
18. Juli 20062.530,502.576,00742.875
17. Juli 20062.532,502.574,00741.600
14. Juli 20062.582,002.636,00743.900
13. Juli 20062.584,002.626,00744.550
12. Juli 20062.595,002.640,00747.075
11. Juli 20062.549,002.585,00746.425
10. Juli 20062.498,002.545,50751.175
07. Juli 20062.521,002.567,00761.525
06. Juli 20062.497,002.540,50764.300
05. Juli 20062.555,502.598,00770.775
04. Juli 20062.563,502.608,50771.875
03. Juli 20062.556,502.599,00773.850
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juni 20062.550,502.596,00760.900
29. Juni 20062.471,502.517,00760.075
28. Juni 20062.456,502.510,00763.300
27. Juni 20062.460,502.505,50761.975
26. Juni 20062.430,502.490,00758.525
23. Juni 20062.397,502.438,00760.500
22. Juni 20062.462,002.507,50763.025
21. Juni 20062.401,002.453,00765.000
20. Juni 20062.434,002.478,00767.300
19. Juni 20062.450,502.493,00764.475
16. Juni 20062.472,002.521,00767.650
15. Juni 20062.469,502.508,50769.425
14. Juni 20062.411,002.454,00767.850
13. Juni 20062.413,502.456,00770.750
12. Juni 20062.480,502.517,00772.100
09. Juni 20062.490,502.528,50775.325
08. Juni 20062.483,002.522,00765.900
07. Juni 20062.481,002.518,00767.350
06. Juni 20062.531,002.573,00768.950
05. Juni 20062.589,002.630,50771.050
02. Juni 20062.600,002.631,00769.400
01. Juni 20062.566,002.606,00771.425
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Mai 20062.712,002.740,00772.275
30. Mai 20062.750,002.794,00774.675
26. Mai 20062.736,502.772,00774.575
25. Mai 20062.720,502.760,00774.050
24. Mai 20062.740,502.770,00773.475
23. Mai 20062.766,002.793,00773.200
22. Mai 20062.716,502.742,00770.975
19. Mai 20062.743,002.776,00771.000
18. Mai 20062.850,002.865,00769.500
17. Mai 20062.971,502.995,00768.975
16. Mai 20062.960,002.963,00768.500
15. Mai 20062.930,002.953,00767.975
12. Mai 20063.148,003.156,00769.550
11. Mai 20063.275,003.240,00766.425
10. Mai 20063.063,003.067,00761.025
09. Mai 20062.980,502.985,50750.775
08. Mai 20062.860,002.878,00749.950
05. Mai 20062.871,002.900,00751.075
04. Mai 20062.753,002.779,00751.600
03. Mai 20062.759,002.776,00738.300
02. Mai 20062.785,002.804,50740.225
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. April 20062.753,502.761,00741.625
27. April 20062.737,002.736,00743.275
26. April 20062.777,502.791,00743.850
25. April 20062.728,002.750,00744.350
24. April 20062.707,502.726,00742.850
21. April 20062.721,502.739,50742.250
20. April 20062.673,002.693,00745.675
19. April 20062.698,002.715,00749.600
18. April 20062.619,002.638,00748.325
13. April 20062.571,002.591,00749.900
12. April 20062.565,002.582,00747.275
11. April 20062.565,002.594,00749.825
10. April 20062.553,002.591,00761.950
07. April 20062.565,502.598,00769.525
06. April 20062.532,502.564,00770.650
05. April 20062.485,002.515,50770.300
04. April 20062.462,502.489,00773.375
03. April 20062.474,002.509,00775.900
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. März 20062.512,502.537,00779.225
30. März 20062.475,502.508,00780.325
29. März 20062.494,002.515,00780.175
28. März 20062.496,002.526,50780.450
27. März 20062.520,002.539,00781.425
24. März 20062.480,002.512,00782.675
23. März 20062.457,002.485,50782.075
22. März 20062.447,002.479,00783.525
21. März 20062.491,002.515,00785.825
20. März 20062.473,002.494,00789.175
17. März 20062.476,002.507,00791.575
16. März 20062.414,502.438,50788.200
15. März 20062.443,502.466,50789.500
14. März 20062.391,502.424,00793.250
13. März 20062.360,502.391,00791.175
10. März 20062.330,002.365,50791.150
09. März 20062.341,002.378,50793.350
08. März 20062.275,502.310,00793.625
07. März 20062.368,002.401,00786.050
06. März 20062.440,502.470,50780.625
03. März 20062.447,502.475,00779.100
02. März 20062.380,502.410,00776.300
01. März 20062.355,002.389,00775.525
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Februar 20062.371,002.400,00769.475
27. Februar 20062.354,002.382,00763.175
24. Februar 20062.375,502.405,50761.250
23. Februar 20062.359,502.385,50757.825
22. Februar 20062.392,002.415,00751.700
21. Februar 20062.344,502.364,50748.425
20. Februar 20062.308,002.333,00748.200
17. Februar 20062.296,002.319,00745.850
16. Februar 20062.280,002.296,00744.825
15. Februar 20062.431,002.456,00737.150
14. Februar 20062.469,002.487,00723.075
13. Februar 20062.455,502.486,00722.900
10. Februar 20062.570,502.598,00722.875
09. Februar 20062.625,002.654,00722.875
08. Februar 20062.547,002.576,00718.225
07. Februar 20062.634,002.665,00716.150
06. Februar 20062.590,002.622,00714.575
03. Februar 20062.593,002.624,00713.000
02. Februar 20062.570,002.599,00710.775
01. Februar 20062.541,002.563,00710.075
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Januar 20062.496,002.513,50710.150
30. Januar 20062.467,002.486,50710.325
27. Januar 20062.489,002.508,00700.025
26. Januar 20062.465,002.487,00697.975
25. Januar 20062.445,502.463,50694.275
24. Januar 20062.408,502.424,00693.650
23. Januar 20062.404,002.415,00687.575
20. Januar 20062.375,002.390,00684.775
19. Januar 20062.400,002.410,00688.025
18. Januar 20062.368,002.385,00685.025
17. Januar 20062.381,502.398,00658.125
16. Januar 20062.392,002.410,00657.000
13. Januar 20062.366,002.378,00655.875
12. Januar 20062.348,002.363,00657.400
11. Januar 20062.354,002.363,50653.750
10. Januar 20062.321,502.335,00650.525
09. Januar 20062.320,002.329,00649.950
06. Januar 20062.267,002.279,00648.650
05. Januar 20062.298,002.307,00649.625
04. Januar 20062.298,002.303,50646.200
03. Januar 20062.271,002.270,00643.700

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Dezember 20052.285,002.285,00644.850
29. Dezember 20052.265,002.269,00645.025
23. Dezember 20052.256,002.252,50647.675
22. Dezember 20052.239,002.239,50637.325
21. Dezember 20052.234,002.230,00634.175
20. Dezember 20052.235,502.230,00631.350
19. Dezember 20052.244,502.234,00634.400
16. Dezember 20052.229,002.224,50637.000
15. Dezember 20052.217,002.210,00636.950
14. Dezember 20052.256,002.250,00635.850
13. Dezember 20052.238,502.231,00636.825
12. Dezember 20052.289,002.278,00635.425
09. Dezember 20052.286,002.268,00635.800
08. Dezember 20052.258,002.242,00634.625
07. Dezember 20052.264,002.231,00631.750
06. Dezember 20052.212,002.201,00629.200
02. Dezember 20052.212,002.182,00626.400
01. Dezember 20052.205,502.180,00622.700
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. November 20052.159,502.140,00622.125
29. November 20052.139,002.118,00617.200
28. November 20052.117,002.098,00619.700
25. November 20052.108,002.086,00621.700
24. November 20052.094,502.075,00620.525
23. November 20052.048,002.033,00624.375
22. November 20052.071,502.050,00620.075
21. November 20052.073,002.044,00615.975
18. November 20052.056,002.042,50611.875
17. November 20052.035,002.017,00610.925
16. November 20051.999,001.989,00550.900
15. November 20052.056,002.041,00493.550
14. November 20052.046,002.037,00492.850
11. November 20052.052,002.044,00496.525
10. November 20052.012,002.009,50497.225
09. November 20052.028,002.022,00497.125
08. November 20051.998,001.998,00494.650
07. November 20052.021,002.023,00497.850
04. November 20052.026,002.021,50495.375
03. November 20052.016,002.015,00495.500
02. November 20051.977,001.977,50497.100
01. November 20051.980,501.973,50497.125
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Oktober 20051.992,001.982,00497.025
28. Oktober 20051.940,001.938,00497.075
27. Oktober 20051.927,001.938,00497.875
26. Oktober 20051.962,001.972,00499.600
25. Oktober 20051.935,501.945,00500.425
24. Oktober 20051.918,001.924,00502.750
21. Oktober 20051.921,501.928,50503.175
20. Oktober 20051.993,001.995,00499.150
19. Oktober 20051.971,001.979,00498.950
18. Oktober 20051.979,001.986,00499.550
17. Oktober 20051.978,001.984,00499.325
14. Oktober 20051.930,501.933,00499.350
13. Oktober 20051.940,001.939,50498.675
12. Oktober 20051.943,001.935,00499.100
11. Oktober 20051.929,001.920,00499.800
10. Oktober 20051.920,501.920,00501.325
07. Oktober 20051.908,001.906,00503.900
06. Oktober 20051.889,001.888,50505.625
05. Oktober 20051.851,001.865,00507.825
04. Oktober 20051.844,001.855,00508.375
03. Oktober 20051.831,001.845,50512.450
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. September 20051.857,001.870,00514.025
29. September 20051.849,001.862,50515.300
28. September 20051.852,001.862,50509.175
27. September 20051.860,501.870,50508.475
26. September 20051.864,001.872,00511.975
23. September 20051.866,001.874,00515.125
22. September 20051.876,501.884,00518.750
21. September 20051.819,001.831,50518.800
20. September 20051.809,501.824,00519.925
19. September 20051.777,501.788,50519.425
16. September 20051.810,501.827,00518.875
15. September 20051.815,001.837,00514.100
14. September 20051.834,001.852,50514.550
13. September 20051.836,501.852,00515.925
12. September 20051.821,001.839,00509.725
09. September 20051.823,001.839,50510.800
08. September 20051.843,001.858,00509.225
07. September 20051.846,501.866,00508.800
06. September 20051.859,001.875,00509.225
05. September 20051.837,001.857,50509.525
02. September 20051.874,001.893,50509.575
01. September 20051.847,501.864,00510.400
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. August 20051.859,001.876,50506.850
30. August 20051.859,001.880,50507.625
26. August 20051.870,001.893,00507.700
25. August 20051.850,001.872,50509.350
24. August 20051.895,001.914,50513.050
23. August 20051.895,001.912,50510.800
22. August 20051.885,001.903,50511.700
19. August 20051.878,001.895,00510.525
18. August 20051.861,001.881,00510.350
17. August 20051.880,001.897,00510.575
15. August 20051.898,501.915,50513.450
12. August 20051.898,501.922,50515.400
11. August 20051.862,501.886,50518.075
10. August 20051.838,501.862,00518.275
09. August 20051.826,001.851,00520.800
08. August 20051.844,001.870,50523.800
05. August 20051.873,001.897,50521.400
04. August 20051.857,001.886,00523.300
03. August 20051.863,501.886,50525.350
02. August 20051.856,001.879,00526.300
01. August 20051.834,001.854,50532.775
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Juli 20051.841,501.860,50533.275
28. Juli 20051.824,001.843,00533.200
27. Juli 20051.823,001.840,50526.150
26. Juli 20051.805,501.823,00528.550
25. Juli 20051.816,001.831,00530.950
22. Juli 20051.800,001.819,00529.525
21. Juli 20051.823,001.841,50531.625
20. Juli 20051.807,501.825,00524.800
19. Juli 20051.788,001.805,00527.875
18. Juli 20051.822,001.843,00529.250
15. Juli 20051.819,001.838,50527.000
14. Juli 20051.816,001.831,50531.550
13. Juli 20051.802,001.820,50530.375
12. Juli 20051.796,001.810,50524.725
11. Juli 20051.770,501.784,50526.950
08. Juli 20051.731,501.748,50528.475
06. Juli 20051.706,001.724,00530.850
05. Juli 20051.691,001.706,50532.625
04. Juli 20051.675,001.694,50535.175
01. Juli 20051.690,501.708,50535.525
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juni 20051.716,001.731,50526.150
29. Juni 20051.711,001.727,50526.475
28. Juni 20051.710,001.725,50528.650
27. Juni 20051.727,001.743,00529.925
24. Juni 20051.735,501.753,00532.850
23. Juni 20051.720,001.739,50536.550
22. Juni 20051.747,501.767,00540.950
21. Juni 20051.766,001.789,00545.875
20. Juni 20051.763,501.786,00549.250
17. Juni 20051.745,001.768,00551.875
16. Juni 20051.727,501.746,00554.825
15. Juni 20051.709,001.726,50558.550
14. Juni 20051.694,001.711,00558.125
13. Juni 20051.694,001.713,00558.450
10. Juni 20051.708,001.728,00557.625
09. Juni 20051.711,501.729,00554.675
08. Juni 20051.727,001.742,50558.400
07. Juni 20051.771,001.784,00557.500
06. Juni 20051.766,501.777,00562.000
03. Juni 20051.775,501.786,00563.350
02. Juni 20051.742,501.754,00565.850
01. Juni 20051.720,501.733,00571.725
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Mai 20051.716,501.728,00572.475
27. Mai 20051.737,501.750,00550.525
26. Mai 20051.733,501.742,00553.650
25. Mai 20051.737,001.743,00553.850
24. Mai 20051.741,501.746,00553.925
23. Mai 20051.710,001.716,50554.850
20. Mai 20051.738,001.742,50557.325
19. Mai 20051.734,001.740,00559.275
18. Mai 20051.728,001.737,00541.975
17. Mai 20051.728,001.736,50544.350
16. Mai 20051.700,501.715,00550.175
13. Mai 20051.733,501.741,00553.200
12. Mai 20051.738,001.743,50554.450
11. Mai 20051.767,001.775,50556.175
10. Mai 20051.762,001.774,00556.025
09. Mai 20051.771,001.784,50547.775
06. Mai 20051.778,501.790,00549.900
05. Mai 20051.760,001.770,50546.475
04. Mai 20051.764,501.778,00550.825
03. Mai 20051.795,001.802,00549.450
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. April 20051.806,501.815,00547.600
28. April 20051.809,001.809,50549.450
27. April 20051.808,001.810,00550.475
26. April 20051.835,501.835,50553.725
25. April 20051.825,001.822,00559.275
22. April 20051.869,001.868,00555.650
21. April 20051.866,501.856,00557.325
20. April 20051.899,001.881,50550.725
19. April 20051.881,001.868,00550.600
18. April 20051.869,501.861,00545.575
15. April 20051.879,001.861,50535.500
14. April 20051.863,001.851,00538.050
13. April 20051.915,501.912,50539.350
12. April 20051.991,001.984,00541.800
11. April 20051.968,001.961,00543.350
08. April 20051.949,001.946,50543.200
07. April 20051.956,501.954,00542.675
06. April 20051.949,501.944,00542.125
05. April 20051.931,001.923,00542.925
04. April 20051.948,501.939,00546.075
01. April 20051.960,001.949,50547.200
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. März 20051.973,001.962,00547.300
30. März 20051.949,001.944,00548.600
29. März 20051.948,001.936,00550.625
24. März 20051.959,001.945,50553.950
23. März 20051.972,501.957,00551.475
22. März 20051.979,001.964,50549.950
21. März 20051.992,001.980,50554.275
18. März 20051.985,001.972,00558.900
17. März 20051.998,001.986,00563.000
16. März 20052.026,002.002,00566.375
15. März 20052.031,501.993,50570.225
14. März 20052.027,001.985,00562.850
11. März 20052.030,002.005,00566.400
10. März 20052.022,001.995,50567.475
09. März 20052.008,001.981,00574.875
08. März 20052.002,001.978,00580.125
07. März 20051.979,001.948,00584.775
04. März 20051.982,001.955,00587.225
03. März 20051.926,501.915,00590.500
02. März 20051.910,001.895,50595.525
01. März 20051.930,001.913,00599.225
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Februar 20051.934,501.918,00602.325
25. Februar 20051.901,001.890,00604.000
24. Februar 20051.978,501.968,50607.225
23. Februar 20051.968,001.962,00612.375
22. Februar 20051.972,001.958,00614.800
21. Februar 20051.932,501.924,00617.725
18. Februar 20051.924,001.914,50625.225
17. Februar 20051.900,501.897,00625.325
16. Februar 20051.882,001.877,00628.675
15. Februar 20051.864,501.860,00635.050
14. Februar 20051.853,001.841,00636.725
11. Februar 20051.849,001.837,00639.250
10. Februar 20051.845,001.830,00643.850
09. Februar 20051.817,001.812,00647.325
08. Februar 20051.814,001.805,00652.025
07. Februar 20051.838,001.823,50645.175
04. Februar 20051.841,501.829,00645.400
03. Februar 20051.824,001.812,00651.150
02. Februar 20051.863,001.848,00655.800
01. Februar 20051.855,001.842,00654.025
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Januar 20051.866,001.845,00663.325
28. Januar 20051.863,001.840,50668.150
27. Januar 20051.827,001.817,50674.875
26. Januar 20051.835,001.828,50681.325
25. Januar 20051.811,001.808,00685.275
24. Januar 20051.859,001.854,00687.550
21. Januar 20051.847,001.845,50690.375
20. Januar 20051.837,001.829,00695.200
19. Januar 20051.848,001.846,00696.650
18. Januar 20051.824,501.821,00697.550
17. Januar 20051.829,501.827,00696.775
14. Januar 20051.832,001.826,00700.925
13. Januar 20051.844,501.838,00703.150
12. Januar 20051.836,001.830,50692.725
11. Januar 20051.827,001.821,50694.125
10. Januar 20051.819,001.810,00690.375
07. Januar 20051.829,001.817,00691.125
06. Januar 20051.809,001.804,00693.875
05. Januar 20051.810,001.802,50695.625
04. Januar 20051.835,001.830,00692.775

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Dezember 20041.964,001.962,00694.750
30. Dezember 20041.948,001.949,00695.650
29. Dezember 20041.937,001.938,50698.850
24. Dezember 20041.915,501.917,00700.400
23. Dezember 20041.904,001.905,00695.925
22. Dezember 20041.915,001.916,00698.225
21. Dezember 20041.855,501.856,00699.775
20. Dezember 20041.838,001.840,50700.675
17. Dezember 20041.832,001.835,00698.725
16. Dezember 20041.833,501.837,50701.325
15. Dezember 20041.807,501.811,00702.975
14. Dezember 20041.801,501.806,50704.950
13. Dezember 20041.793,501.797,50707.175
10. Dezember 20041.779,501.784,50710.125
09. Dezember 20041.776,501.783,00712.450
08. Dezember 20041.808,501.810,00713.450
07. Dezember 20041.834,001.831,00700.550
06. Dezember 20041.813,001.813,50703.375
03. Dezember 20041.806,001.805,00709.125
02. Dezember 20041.837,001.841,00714.150
01. Dezember 20041.841,001.843,00719.075
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. November 20041.853,501.855,00727.875
29. November 20041.848,001.850,50729.850
26. November 20041.832,501.835,00734.000
25. November 20041.832,001.833,00733.025
24. November 20041.813,001.813,00731.675
23. November 20041.791,501.787,00730.950
22. November 20041.770,001.774,00730.250
19. November 20041.784,001.789,00724.850
18. November 20041.814,001.820,00723.075
17. November 20041.796,501.802,00718.025
16. November 20041.802,001.803,00708.750
15. November 20041.794,501.794,00710.150
12. November 20041.800,501.796,00709.100
11. November 20041.773,501.773,00711.125
10. November 20041.806,001.801,00711.725
09. November 20041.787,001.784,00714.550
08. November 20041.834,001.820,50716.325
05. November 20041.814,001.795,50717.800
04. November 20041.845,001.823,50719.425
03. November 20041.837,001.805,50719.825
02. November 20041.836,001.806,00719.300
01. November 20041.850,501.810,00711.175
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. Oktober 20041.840,001.788,50713.325
28. Oktober 20041.790,001.754,50714.800
27. Oktober 20041.781,001.750,50716.950
26. Oktober 20041.760,501.742,50715.075
25. Oktober 20041.765,001.742,00713.425
22. Oktober 20041.810,001.748,50715.025
21. Oktober 20041.816,001.754,00715.200
20. Oktober 20041.815,001.758,00714.700
19. Oktober 20041.810,001.746,00700.200
18. Oktober 20041.831,001.753,00701.050
15. Oktober 20041.826,001.756,00701.625
14. Oktober 20041.785,001.728,50704.925
13. Oktober 20041.748,001.701,50700.425
12. Oktober 20041.842,001.810,00683.425
11. Oktober 20041.882,001.856,00678.475
08. Oktober 20041.894,501.871,00680.575
07. Oktober 20041.872,001.850,50682.575
06. Oktober 20041.869,001.854,00683.125
05. Oktober 20041.833,001.828,00687.200
04. Oktober 20041.828,501.819,00682.775
01. Oktober 20041.828,001.815,00680.825
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. September 20041.823,001.812,00683.125
29. September 20041.801,501.799,50686.000
28. September 20041.805,001.808,00689.375
27. September 20041.810,001.814,00688.675
24. September 20041.812,001.809,00692.350
23. September 20041.801,001.799,00698.900
22. September 20041.802,001.796,00688.525
21. September 20041.798,001.797,00692.825
20. September 20041.711,501.713,50694.200
17. September 20041.712,001.719,00698.500
16. September 20041.703,001.713,00701.700
15. September 20041.701,001.712,00702.825
14. September 20041.684,001.695,50707.525
13. September 20041.681,001.691,50713.425
10. September 20041.665,001.680,00718.925
09. September 20041.648,001.661,00724.450
08. September 20041.654,001.667,00729.850
07. September 20041.647,501.662,00733.575
06. September 20041.647,001.662,50739.700
03. September 20041.661,501.675,50745.100
02. September 20041.677,001.692,50749.050
01. September 20041.683,001.696,00753.850
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. August 20041.688,501.701,50759.075
27. August 20041.691,501.705,00762.575
26. August 20041.692,001.703,00762.250
25. August 20041.682,001.692,50766.100
24. August 20041.706,001.717,00768.550
23. August 20041.710,501.720,50772.175
20. August 20041.720,001.728,50775.450
19. August 20041.712,001.722,50779.600
18. August 20041.707,001.720,00784.025
17. August 20041.714,501.727,00787.125
16. August 20041.726,001.734,00792.500
13. August 20041.710,001.721,00798.625
12. August 20041.685,001.695,00805.225
11. August 20041.675,001.684,50811.100
10. August 20041.664,001.676,50819.150
09. August 20041.653,001.664,00822.225
06. August 20041.675,001.683,00829.875
05. August 20041.686,001.696,00837.125
04. August 20041.676,001.685,50845.550
03. August 20041.687,501.692,50856.375
02. August 20041.683,001.688,50865.000
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juli 20041.687,001.690,50869.700
29. Juli 20041.684,001.687,00872.575
28. Juli 20041.671,001.672,50874.750
27. Juli 20041.660,001.668,50880.825
26. Juli 20041.667,501.675,00884.400
23. Juli 20041.653,001.663,50889.200
22. Juli 20041.691,001.700,50897.275
21. Juli 20041.694,001.708,00900.750
20. Juli 20041.719,501.728,00905.300
19. Juli 20041.739,001.739,50908.650
16. Juli 20041.732,001.735,00914.800
15. Juli 20041.709,501.717,50917.400
14. Juli 20041.720,501.728,50921.625
13. Juli 20041.743,001.750,50923.800
12. Juli 20041.752,001.759,00925.900
09. Juli 20041.759,001.764,00928.125
08. Juli 20041.742,501.747,00929.500
07. Juli 20041.729,001.733,00931.175
06. Juli 20041.734,001.737,50932.925
05. Juli 20041.722,001.727,00934.350
02. Juli 20041.708,001.710,50936.150
01. Juli 20041.695,001.703,50940.200
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juni 20041.698,501.704,50942.925
29. Juni 20041.708,501.709,50947.075
28. Juni 20041.711,501.715,50948.375
25. Juni 20041.719,001.723,50952.275
24. Juni 20041.716,001.716,00957.550
23. Juni 20041.716,501.706,50962.575
22. Juni 20041.695,001.689,00968.250
21. Juni 20041.721,001.715,50976.100
18. Juni 20041.709,501.704,50982.250
17. Juni 20041.692,501.686,50987.900
16. Juni 20041.657,501.655,50994.075
15. Juni 20041.622,001.625,00999.450
14. Juni 20041.634,501.636,50998.675
11. Juni 20041.627,501.637,001.003.100
10. Juni 20041.625,501.635,501.009.680
09. Juni 20041.658,001.665,001.013.900
08. Juni 20041.658,001.672,001.016.880
07. Juni 20041.657,501.673,501.030.320
04. Juni 20041.641,001.656,001.040.100
03. Juni 20041.662,501.676,001.046.850
02. Juni 20041.703,501.717,501.052.950
01. Juni 20041.681,501.694,501.056.380
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Mai 20041.660,501.674,001.062.120
27. Mai 20041.652,501.663,501.069.620
26. Mai 20041.647,001.656,001.073.400
25. Mai 20041.637,001.647,501.080.320
24. Mai 20041.639,001.645,501.083.880
21. Mai 20041.623,501.631,501.089.950
20. Mai 20041.605,001.615,501.094.580
19. Mai 20041.616,001.625,501.100.880
18. Mai 20041.593,001.601,001.109.250
17. Mai 20041.590,001.596,001.115.250
14. Mai 20041.589,501.596,001.117.550
13. Mai 20041.588,501.597,001.122.680
12. Mai 20041.610,001.619,501.125.680
11. Mai 20041.580,501.592,001.128.600
10. Mai 20041.575,001.588,001.133.220
07. Mai 20041.637,001.650,501.136.180
06. Mai 20041.666,501.681,501.143.550
05. Mai 20041.662,001.675,001.142.850
04. Mai 20041.675,501.689,501.148.300
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. April 20041.653,501.668,501.152.320
29. April 20041.653,001.668,501.154.780
28. April 20041.645,501.662,001.156.220
27. April 20041.709,501.723,501.158.120
26. April 20041.709,001.725,001.158.300
23. April 20041.716,001.728,001.158.680
22. April 20041.707,001.721,001.161.600
21. April 20041.705,001.711,001.166.550
20. April 20041.826,001.830,001.166.450
19. April 20041.824,001.836,501.167.450
16. April 20041.802,001.817,501.169.750
15. April 20041.782,001.798,001.171.650
14. April 20041.748,001.765,001.177.180
13. April 20041.730,501.747,501.186.600
08. April 20041.724,001.739,001.195.800
07. April 20041.734,001.749,001.202.200
06. April 20041.725,001.742,001.209.620
05. April 20041.746,001.757,001.215.880
02. April 20041.740,001.758,501.223.400
01. April 20041.723,001.740,001.226.680
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. März 20041.688,501.707,501.235.180
30. März 20041.674,001.692,001.245.680
29. März 20041.664,501.682,001.253.480
26. März 20041.644,001.663,501.265.080
25. März 20041.634,001.651,501.273.950
24. März 20041.625,001.645,001.281.950
23. März 20041.625,001.648,001.287.250
22. März 20041.663,001.682,501.295.650
19. März 20041.652,501.671,501.304.250
18. März 20041.640,001.662,001.312.750
17. März 20041.666,001.686,001.323.350
16. März 20041.658,501.679,001.328.400
15. März 20041.645,001.665,001.330.300
12. März 20041.656,001.678,001.337.200
11. März 20041.649,001.669,001.346.420
10. März 20041.638,001.658,001.353.200
09. März 20041.625,501.646,001.359.850
08. März 20041.648,501.669,001.366.220
05. März 20041.635,001.656,501.372.750
04. März 20041.646,501.666,501.374.400
03. März 20041.690,501.711,001.379.380
02. März 20041.708,501.730,501.385.880
01. März 20041.719,001.739,501.393.680
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
27. Februar 20041.702,001.721,501.396.980
26. Februar 20041.689,001.710,001.396.320
25. Februar 20041.714,001.733,501.399.050
24. Februar 20041.703,501.723,501.400.950
23. Februar 20041.690,501.712,501.392.880
20. Februar 20041.707,001.726,501.396.420
19. Februar 20041.727,501.746,501.401.520
18. Februar 20041.754,001.773,001.404.450
17. Februar 20041.723,501.740,501.401.250
16. Februar 20041.711,001.725,001.404.380
13. Februar 20041.695,001.715,501.406.780
12. Februar 20041.704,001.722,501.410.420
11. Februar 20041.646,001.664,501.412.650
10. Februar 20041.656,501.677,001.417.300
09. Februar 20041.666,001.683,501.421.620
06. Februar 20041.652,001.668,001.426.620
05. Februar 20041.658,001.672,501.429.880
04. Februar 20041.646,001.662,001.434.620
03. Februar 20041.638,001.652,001.438.400
02. Februar 20041.636,001.653,501.442.150
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Januar 20041.633,501.647,001.447.250
29. Januar 20041.631,001.647,001.447.280
28. Januar 20041.620,501.635,001.449.350
27. Januar 20041.612,501.627,501.452.200
26. Januar 20041.617,001.633,501.451.950
23. Januar 20041.615,501.634,501.453.120
22. Januar 20041.624,501.640,001.451.920
21. Januar 20041.606,501.624,001.438.120
20. Januar 20041.602,501.619,501.438.580
19. Januar 20041.610,001.626,001.432.800
16. Januar 20041.610,001.625,501.434.050
15. Januar 20041.601,501.617,001.434.180
14. Januar 20041.591,001.606,001.433.050
13. Januar 20041.594,001.608,501.431.400
12. Januar 20041.606,001.622,001.427.580
09. Januar 20041.600,001.616,501.423.100
08. Januar 20041.578,501.594,001.421.980
07. Januar 20041.590,501.605,501.420.050
06. Januar 20041.604,001.618,001.421.250
05. Januar 20041.593,501.607,501.422.520
02. Januar 20041.601,001.614,001.423.220

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Dezember 20031.592,501.605,501.423.280
30. Dezember 20031.570,001.585,001.422.650
29. Dezember 20031.582,001.593,001.424.400
24. Dezember 20031.576,001.590,001.419.180
23. Dezember 20031.548,001.565,001.418.320
22. Dezember 20031.557,501.573,001.420.550
19. Dezember 20031.567,501.584,001.420.220
18. Dezember 20031.557,001.572,001.420.550
17. Dezember 20031.560,501.580,001.422.180
16. Dezember 20031.556,001.571,501.394.700
15. Dezember 20031.549,501.562,001.396.250
12. Dezember 20031.546,501.558,001.397.020
11. Dezember 20031.539,001.550,001.397.980
10. Dezember 20031.549,001.561,501.399.450
09. Dezember 20031.545,001.556,001.400.200
08. Dezember 20031.546,001.556,001.401.280
05. Dezember 20031.552,001.561,001.393.900
04. Dezember 20031.546,001.556,001.394.750
03. Dezember 20031.543,001.553,001.395.250
02. Dezember 20031.543,001.550,001.396.350
01. Dezember 20031.535,001.541,501.394.850
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. November 20031.533,001.534,001.395.700
27. November 20031.515,001.518,001.395.880
26. November 20031.507,001.508,001.397.480
25. November 20031.517,501.520,001.397.250
24. November 20031.506,001.508,001.393.200
21. November 20031.499,001.503,001.394.150
20. November 20031.493,501.497,501.392.380
19. November 20031.514,501.519,001.393.850
18. November 20031.505,001.510,001.387.150
17. November 20031.515,501.519,001.384.220
14. November 20031.529,001.532,501.377.800
13. November 20031.520,501.526,501.371.320
12. November 20031.502,001.508,001.362.320
11. November 20031.495,501.502,501.364.100
10. November 20031.501,001.505,501.366.750
07. November 20031.495,001.501,001.370.820
06. November 20031.510,501.510,501.366.250
05. November 20031.503,001.506,001.368.550
04. November 20031.508,001.510,501.371.450
03. November 20031.503,001.508,501.373.780
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Oktober 20031.520,001.523,501.371.050
30. Oktober 20031.515,001.520,001.372.920
29. Oktober 20031.488,001.493,501.375.100
28. Oktober 20031.486,001.494,501.375.080
27. Oktober 20031.484,001.489,501.371.780
24. Oktober 20031.475,001.483,501.372.250
23. Oktober 20031.482,001.490,001.374.850
22. Oktober 20031.501,001.509,501.375.880
21. Oktober 20031.499,001.509,001.369.700
20. Oktober 20031.508,001.519,001.368.680
17. Oktober 20031.503,001.513,501.370.350
16. Oktober 20031.473,001.484,501.372.580
15. Oktober 20031.475,501.488,001.374.820
14. Oktober 20031.466,001.479,001.369.050
13. Oktober 20031.494,001.490,001.369.380
10. Oktober 20031.485,501.485,501.371.520
09. Oktober 20031.483,001.485,001.373.780
08. Oktober 20031.453,501.462,001.377.150
07. Oktober 20031.436,001.446,001.375.650
06. Oktober 20031.426,001.437,001.372.580
03. Oktober 20031.423,501.434,001.368.880
02. Oktober 20031.424,501.435,001.368.920
01. Oktober 20031.415,001.423,501.371.800
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. September 20031.407,501.419,001.373.400
29. September 20031.407,001.418,001.370.880
26. September 20031.412,001.424,501.360.250
25. September 20031.425,001.435,501.360.020
24. September 20031.430,501.439,501.361.320
23. September 20031.424,501.435,001.362.550
22. September 20031.432,001.441,001.363.520
19. September 20031.417,001.425,001.366.520
18. September 20031.396,501.405,001.370.080
17. September 20031.407,501.413,501.372.020
16. September 20031.392,501.405,001.375.380
15. September 20031.399,001.410,001.360.050
12. September 20031.411,001.419,501.360.920
11. September 20031.378,001.389,001.356.800
10. September 20031.380,001.390,501.341.500
09. September 20031.418,501.427,001.344.100
08. September 20031.425,001.432,001.346.200
05. September 20031.429,001.434,001.346.720
04. September 20031.439,501.442,501.346.520
03. September 20031.445,501.444,501.348.100
02. September 20031.443,501.439,001.348.000
01. September 20031.428,501.428,001.348.050
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. August 20031.432,001.428,001.347.750
28. August 20031.432,001.427,001.344.220
27. August 20031.433,001.422,501.342.520
26. August 20031.458,001.441,001.336.700
22. August 20031.459,001.434,501.337.680
21. August 20031.448,001.425,001.336.300
20. August 20031.469,001.440,501.338.000
19. August 20031.463,001.430,501.335.000
18. August 20031.450,001.423,001.334.880
15. August 20031.459,001.429,001.327.400
14. August 20031.446,001.419,001.319.550
13. August 20031.427,501.407,001.320.220
12. August 20031.435,001.416,501.319.180
11. August 20031.441,001.413,501.320.580
08. August 20031.481,001.439,001.313.200
07. August 20031.459,501.430,001.312.080
06. August 20031.476,001.435,501.310.700
05. August 20031.477,501.437,501.307.100
04. August 20031.481,501.439,001.305.280
01. August 20031.505,001.459,001.304.450
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Juli 20031.470,001.439,001.303.100
30. Juli 20031.478,001.445,501.295.000
29. Juli 20031.468,001.442,501.293.820
28. Juli 20031.484,501.450,001.295.600
25. Juli 20031.481,001.447,501.294.450
24. Juli 20031.437,001.408,001.294.520
23. Juli 20031.436,001.404,501.289.400
22. Juli 20031.425,001.396,001.289.820
21. Juli 20031.426,501.401,501.288.500
18. Juli 20031.422,001.403,001.287.700
17. Juli 20031.419,001.400,001.286.520
16. Juli 20031.443,001.412,001.262.820
15. Juli 20031.456,001.424,001.250.900
14. Juli 20031.463,001.417,001.215.220
11. Juli 20031.441,001.408,501.180.680
10. Juli 20031.449,001.418,501.181.650
09. Juli 20031.430,001.400,501.179.980
08. Juli 20031.416,001.397,501.177.750
07. Juli 20031.413,001.384,001.161.880
04. Juli 20031.399,501.372,501.154.300
03. Juli 20031.397,501.373,001.144.150
02. Juli 20031.396,501.374,001.141.000
01. Juli 20031.388,001.363,001.142.200
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Juni 20031.389,001.366,001.141.980
27. Juni 20031.402,501.374,501.136.320
26. Juni 20031.397,501.370,501.136.900
25. Juni 20031.402,001.379,001.134.600
24. Juni 20031.391,501.374,501.131.980
23. Juni 20031.390,001.375,501.133.300
20. Juni 20031.410,001.391,001.134.780
19. Juni 20031.433,501.400,501.130.820
18. Juni 20031.433,001.401,001.127.950
17. Juni 20031.394,501.376,001.115.150
16. Juni 20031.382,001.365,001.116.120
13. Juni 20031.390,001.376,001.117.750
12. Juni 20031.386,001.372,501.120.880
11. Juni 20031.399,001.389,001.125.520
10. Juni 20031.415,001.400,001.126.220
09. Juni 20031.420,001.405,501.127.250
06. Juni 20031.433,001.418,001.126.820
05. Juni 20031.431,501.418,001.130.900
04. Juni 20031.440,501.423,501.131.680
03. Juni 20031.439,001.427,501.133.350
02. Juni 20031.435,001.418,001.130.620
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. Mai 20031.425,001.405,001.132.650
29. Mai 20031.418,501.405,001.133.350
28. Mai 20031.415,001.408,001.136.220
27. Mai 20031.408,001.407,001.141.280
23. Mai 20031.406,001.406,501.143.250
22. Mai 20031.423,501.419,501.145.800
21. Mai 20031.417,501.413,501.148.700
20. Mai 20031.407,001.406,501.153.120
19. Mai 20031.410,501.410,501.157.720
16. Mai 20031.405,501.406,501.160.900
15. Mai 20031.412,501.413,501.162.750
14. Mai 20031.400,001.401,501.166.400
13. Mai 20031.404,001.406,001.170.200
12. Mai 20031.393,001.397,501.175.850
09. Mai 20031.386,001.393,001.178.420
08. Mai 20031.388,001.397,501.182.700
07. Mai 20031.383,001.390,001.184.880
06. Mai 20031.355,501.365,501.196.820
02. Mai 20031.354,001.364,001.191.100
01. Mai 20031.364,001.373,501.194.020
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. April 20031.356,501.366,001.191.850
29. April 20031.337,001.346,501.191.000
28. April 20031.345,001.357,001.194.980
25. April 20031.340,001.354,501.197.720
24. April 20031.338,001.354,001.203.750
23. April 20031.336,001.352,001.207.720
22. April 20031.347,501.363,001.212.180
17. April 20031.353,001.367,501.213.250
16. April 20031.344,001.361,501.218.520
15. April 20031.333,001.352,001.221.850
14. April 20031.318,501.337,001.227.820
11. April 20031.319,001.335,501.232.780
10. April 20031.316,001.334,501.236.550
09. April 20031.315,501.332,501.237.720
07. April 20031.330,001.345,001.245.120
04. April 20031.320,501.335,001.249.050
03. April 20031.315,001.328,001.251.420
02. April 20031.329,001.341,001.252.150
01. April 20031.339,001.348,001.252.780
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. März 20031.350,001.356,001.253.200
28. März 20031.344,501.349,001.256.380
27. März 20031.350,001.354,501.257.580
26. März 20031.376,501.380,501.259.980
25. März 20031.383,001.387,001.262.620
24. März 20031.376,501.384,501.264.000
21. März 20031.381,001.387,501.265.400
20. März 20031.371,001.382,501.267.150
19. März 20031.378,501.388,001.270.750
18. März 20031.389,001.397,001.274.380
17. März 20031.377,501.381,001.259.500
14. März 20031.391,501.394,001.260.800
13. März 20031.403,001.405,001.261.780
12. März 20031.408,501.407,001.253.100
11. März 20031.409,001.404,501.251.950
10. März 20031.413,001.403,001.242.950
07. März 20031.404,001.394,001.238.980
06. März 20031.404,501.396,501.235.500
05. März 20031.419,001.405,001.233.800
04. März 20031.423,501.424,001.233.420
03. März 20031.428,001.416,001.232.100
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Februar 20031.459,001.429,501.228.600
27. Februar 20031.457,001.436,001.227.500
26. Februar 20031.446,501.426,501.226.780
25. Februar 20031.437,001.414,001.227.800
24. Februar 20031.439,501.416,501.236.920
21. Februar 20031.414,001.392,001.239.120
20. Februar 20031.401,001.387,001.241.820
19. Februar 20031.399,001.382,001.202.750
18. Februar 20031.403,501.382,001.191.600
17. Februar 20031.404,001.383,001.192.180
14. Februar 20031.419,001.384,001.191.200
13. Februar 20031.422,001.401,501.193.200
12. Februar 20031.419,001.409,001.195.580
11. Februar 20031.433,001.423,501.196.200
10. Februar 20031.401,001.395,001.201.000
07. Februar 20031.414,501.407,501.203.750
06. Februar 20031.412,001.408,001.207.650
05. Februar 20031.422,001.415,501.213.500
04. Februar 20031.421,501.419,501.195.400
03. Februar 20031.425,001.422,001.199.550
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Januar 20031.427,001.426,001.202.800
30. Januar 20031.427,501.425,501.208.180
29. Januar 20031.417,501.414,001.213.280
28. Januar 20031.407,001.405,001.217.780
27. Januar 20031.418,501.413,001.222.050
24. Januar 20031.413,001.412,001.217.150
23. Januar 20031.404,501.402,001.219.150
22. Januar 20031.402,001.398,001.222.400
21. Januar 20031.383,501.386,001.226.180
20. Januar 20031.377,501.379,001.229.650
17. Januar 20031.375,001.376,001.233.520
16. Januar 20031.378,501.382,501.235.600
15. Januar 20031.374,001.378,001.236.320
14. Januar 20031.345,501.352,001.240.100
13. Januar 20031.344,001.351,001.231.300
10. Januar 20031.361,001.366,001.232.580
09. Januar 20031.355,001.360,001.234.150
08. Januar 20031.344,001.348,501.235.700
07. Januar 20031.341,001.345,501.237.280
06. Januar 20031.341,501.346,001.237.450
03. Januar 20031.351,501.357,001.238.220
02. Januar 20031.340,501.345,501.241.350

Aluminium

DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Dezember 2002134,501.348,001.242.700
30. Dezember 20021.367,001.367,501.249.180
24. Dezember 20021.373,001.373,501.250.250
23. Dezember 20021.371,001.371,001.248.220
20. Dezember 20021.369,501.372,001.249.850
19. Dezember 20021.370,501.376,501.253.150
18. Dezember 20021.380,001.382,001.249.580
17. Dezember 20021.382,001.384,001.247.080
16. Dezember 20021.377,001.378,001.241.300
13. Dezember 20021.399,001.397,501.238.500
12. Dezember 20021.382,501.383,001.241.450
11. Dezember 20021.382,001.380,001.243.450
10. Dezember 20021.375,001.379,001.247.380
09. Dezember 20021.374,001.379,001.250.700
06. Dezember 20021.375,001.379,001.253.280
05. Dezember 20021.382,501.386,501.258.350
04. Dezember 20021.367,001.372,501.263.520
03. Dezember 20021.370,001.378,501.265.420
02. Dezember 20021.391,501.394,001.267.880
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
29. November 20021.378,001.384,001.270.900
28. November 20021.379,001.386,501.271.080
27. November 20021.353,001.361,501.274.000
26. November 20021.367,501.376,501.279.350
25. November 20021.373,501.384,001.281.600
22. November 20021.385,001.393,501.283.280
21. November 20021.380,001.388,001.284.920
20. November 20021.385,001.390,001.286.280
19. November 20021.371,001.380,001.289.120
18. November 20021.377,501.386,501.287.780
15. November 20021.376,501.385,001.286.250
14. November 20021.369,501.378,001.288.600
13. November 20021.374,501.383,501.291.280
12. November 20021.382,501.389,501.285.950
11. November 20021.383,501.390,001.293.300
08. November 20021.368,001.375,501.294.280
07. November 20021.368,501.374,001.295.750
06. November 20021.364,001.371,501.297.020
05. November 20021.367,501.373,001.296.920
04. November 20021.370,501.372,001.297.520
01. November 20021.348,001.349,001.298.400
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Oktober 20021.337,501.341,001.287.580
30. Oktober 20021.330,501.336,001.288.750
29. Oktober 20021.337,001.337,001.273.980
28. Oktober 20021.350,501.350,501.276.900
25. Oktober 20021.337,001.338,501.279.250
24. Oktober 20021.326,001.332,001.278.480
23. Oktober 20021.336,001.339,501.279.600
22. Oktober 20021.325,001.330,501.280.650
21. Oktober 20021.311,001.318,001.282.600
18. Oktober 20021.316,501.325,001.284.520
17. Oktober 20021.319,501.328,001.284.680
16. Oktober 20021.311,501.319,001.285.400
15. Oktober 20021.317,001.324,501.285.220
14. Oktober 20021.305,501.311,501.283.500
11. Oktober 20021.303,001.311,501.283.520
10. Oktober 20021.284,001.293,001.281.680
09. Oktober 20021.279,001.291,501.282.320
08. Oktober 20021.283,501.295,001.282.950
07. Oktober 20021.275,501.290,001.284.480
04. Oktober 20021.289,001.303,501.285.900
03. Oktober 20021.299,001.312,001.285.820
02. Oktober 20021.289,501.304,501.288.200
01. Oktober 20021.287,501.301,001.290.050
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. September 20021.280,501.297,001.291.850
27. September 20021.291,001.305,501.290.900
26. September 20021.293,001.308,001.292.880
25. September 20021.291,501.306,001.292.200
24. September 20021.286,001.302,501.292.820
23. September 20021.292,001.308,501.295.080
20. September 20021.294,501.309,001.296.080
19. September 20021.296,001.313,501.296.580
18. September 20021.296,001.313,001.295.600
17. September 20021.311,001.329,001.292.480
16. September 20021.311,501.328,001.294.000
13. September 20021.316,001.333,501.295.120
12. September 20021.327,001.344,001.296.620
11. September 20021.340,501.356,501.298.820
10. September 20021.339,001.358,001.300.020
09. September 20021.318,001.334,501.300.020
06. September 20021.287,501.306,001.301.080
05. September 20021.292,001.309,001.297.220
04. September 20021.285,001.306,001.298.600
03. September 20021.293,001.311,001.299.520
02. September 20021.291,501.310,501.300.320
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. August 20021.293,501.313,501.297.820
29. August 20021.289,001.309,001.289.950
28. August 20021.308,001.328,001.291.600
27. August 20021.292,001.312,001.293.780
23. August 20021.294,001.314,501.294.780
22. August 20021.299,501.320,001.294.300
21. August 20021.298,001.318,501.295.700
20. August 20021.300,001.321,001.295.780
19. August 20021.286,501.306,001.298.280
16. August 20021.304,001.324,001.299.720
15. August 20021.288,501.308,501.298.450
14. August 20021.279,001.301,001.300.120
13. August 20021.287,001.306,501.297.280
12. August 20021.286,001.306,001.297.480
09. August 20021.292,001.310,001.295.350
08. August 20021.288,001.307,001.292.200
07. August 20021.289,001.309,001.293.300
06. August 20021.283,001.302,501.291.750
05. August 20021.285,001.306,001.290.150
02. August 20021.295,501.313,001.291.900
01. August 20021.293,501.312,001.294.120
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Juli 20021.310,001.328,501.274.520
30. Juli 20021.310,501.329,001.267.420
29. Juli 20021.308,001.326,501.267.620
26. Juli 20021.309,001.328,001.268.320
25. Juli 20021.305,001.321,001.260.120
24. Juli 20021.286,501.306,501.260.220
23. Juli 20021.317,001.337,001.258.750
22. Juli 20021.321,001.341,001.256.150
19. Juli 20021.336,001.356,001.256.320
18. Juli 20021.343,501.365,501.258.980
17. Juli 20021.362,001.383,001.260.280
16. Juli 20021.355,501.377,001.262.150
15. Juli 20021.346,001.366,001.260.450
12. Juli 20021.354,001.373,501.262.720
11. Juli 20021.351,501.371,001.264.780
10. Juli 20021.356,001.376,001.267.650
09. Juli 20021.356,001.372,001.260.000
08. Juli 20021.362,001.382,001.261.620
05. Juli 20021.355,501.375,501.259.700
04. Juli 20021.355,001.375,501.252.750
03. Juli 20021.350,001.371,501.253.000
02. Juli 20021.362,001.383,501.253.980
01. Juli 20021.370,001.390,001.254.450
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Juni 20021.364,501.383,501.243.520
27. Juni 20021.354,001.375,001.228.500
26. Juni 20021.331,001.354,001.228.450
25. Juni 20021.325,001.344,501.227.150
24. Juni 20021.324,001.344,501.227.750
21. Juni 20021.327,001.349,001.224.980
20. Juni 20021.334,501.357,001.212.380
19. Juni 20021.339,001.361,001.211.850
18. Juni 20021.344,501.365,501.205.750
17. Juni 20021.342,501.364,501.201.800
14. Juni 20021.354,001.375,001.197.100
13. Juni 20021.366,501.386,501.195.950
12. Juni 20021.373,501.393,501.192.180
11. Juni 20021.372,001.394,001.181.920
10. Juni 20021.373,501.393,501.171.100
07. Juni 20021.379,001.399,001.168.900
06. Juni 20021.398,001.419,001.143.620
05. Juni 20021.374,001.396,001.140.050
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Mai 20021.371,501.391,501.136.380
30. Mai 20021.373,001.395,001.137.650
29. Mai 20021.369,001.387,501.138.950
28. Mai 20021.336,001.357,001.139.920
27. Mai 20021.324,501.347,001.143.520
24. Mai 20021.333,001.353,501.146.300
23. Mai 20021.318,001.339,001.146.900
22. Mai 20021.322,501.344,001.149.020
21. Mai 20021.325,001.346,501.145.650
20. Mai 20021.323,501.346,001.144.680
17. Mai 20021.327,001.348,501.147.020
16. Mai 20021.339,501.362,501.129.280
15. Mai 20021.337,501.360,501.129.920
14. Mai 20021.345,501.369,001.131.620
13. Mai 20021.338,001.362,001.133.850
10. Mai 20021.343,501.367,001.133.420
09. Mai 20021.360,001.383,501.131.200
08. Mai 20021.359,001.382,001.121.600
07. Mai 20021.345,501.368,501.116.700
03. Mai 20021.352,001.373,501.115.550
02. Mai 20021.356,001.379,001.115.550
01. Mai 20021.360,001.381,001.111.320
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
30. April 20021.375,501.397,501.110.850
29. April 20021.386,501.406,501.101.900
26. April 20021.372,501.393,501.097.680
25. April 20021.378,001.394,001.088.880
24. April 20021.376,501.397,001.085.680
23. April 20021.385,001.405,001.076.720
22. April 20021.398,001.415,501.066.400
19. April 20021.374,501.395,001.063.580
18. April 20021.386,001.405,501.057.850
17. April 20021.361,001.381,501.055.250
16. April 20021.346,001.368,001.052.980
15. April 20021.344,501.366,501.043.820
12. April 20021.359,001.377,501.041.580
11. April 20021.364,001.384,001.041.600
10. April 20021.362,501.383,501.043.320
09. April 20021.353,501.376,001.042.820
08. April 20021.355,001.380,001.042.220
05. April 20021.371,001.391,501.042.900
04. April 20021.370,001.392,501.041.120
03. April 20021.378,001.397,501.031.950
02. April 20021.379,001.400,501.029.400
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. März 20021.386,001.401,501.027.750
27. März 20021.379,001.398,001.025.000
26. März 20021.365,501.387,001.021.480
25. März 20021.371,001.391,001.018.380
22. März 20021.400,001.421,001.013.750
21. März 20021.421,001.441,001.014.100
20. März 20021.438,001.457,001.009.480
19. März 20021.425,501.443,00977.000
18. März 20021.421,001.435,00971.450
15. März 20021.420,001.435,00971.050
14. März 20021.405,001.420,50970.250
13. März 20021.411,001.426,00956.625
12. März 20021.412,001.429,00953.900
11. März 20021.418,501.433,00948.300
08. März 20021.416,001.431,00941.925
07. März 20021.413,001.423,50939.225
06. März 20021.403,001.412,50934.875
05. März 20021.403,001.416,00934.350
04. März 20021.415,501.426,00931.650
01. März 20021.384,001.393,00928.450
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
28. Februar 20021.393,001.399,00926.850
27. Februar 20021.366,001.375,00926.275
26. Februar 20021.366,501.378,00920.500
25. Februar 20021.354,001.365,00918.125
22. Februar 20021.354,501.365,00910.725
21. Februar 20021.364,001.374,00909.050
20. Februar 20021.358,001.368,00903.950
19. Februar 20021.360,501.368,00898.025
18. Februar 20021.365,501.372,00893.150
15. Februar 20021.370,001.379,00886.875
14. Februar 20021.396,001.403,50878.175
13. Februar 20021.387,001.394,50874.850
12. Februar 20021.370,501.377,50875.450
11. Februar 20021.362,501.372,50876.000
08. Februar 20021.376,001.386,50874.925
07. Februar 20021.359,001.375,00871.725
06. Februar 20021.366,001.384,00866.875
05. Februar 20021.366,001.383,00865.075
04. Februar 20021.377,501.393,50856.975
01. Februar 20021.381,001.394,00857.675
DatumLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Aluminium-Bestände
31. Januar 20021.355,001.370,00856.550
30. Januar 20021.336,001.355,00852.975
29. Januar 20021.344,001.357,50849.775
28. Januar 20021.358,001.373,50843.600
25. Januar 20021.387,501.402,50838.825
24. Januar 20021.386,001.401,00839.050
23. Januar 20021.365,001.378,00838.200
22. Januar 20021.362,001.375,00838.375
21. Januar 20021.367,001.381,00838.850
18. Januar 20021.374,001.390,00836.600
17. Januar 20021.386,001.397,00836.300
16. Januar 20021.369,001.382,00835.200
15. Januar 20021.379,001.392,50834.500
14. Januar 20021.395,001.405,00833.500
11. Januar 20021.375,001.391,50831.750
10. Januar 20021.404,001.420,50829.075
09. Januar 20021.408,001.417,00826.250
08. Januar 20021.417,001.429,00823.850
07. Januar 20021.376,501.390,00824.250
04. Januar 20021.336,501.352,00823.725
03. Januar 20021.313,001.330,00823.800
02. Januar 20021.324,001.341,00821.250