Marktdaten

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
26. Juli 20176.238,006.270,50303.250
25. Juli 20176.150,006.180,50304.850
24. Juli 20176.000,006.030,00305.875
21. Juli 20176.001,506.035,00306.625
20. Juli 20175.930,005.968,00308.050
19. Juli 20175.956,005.994,00309.250
18. Juli 20175.940,505.973,00307.275
17. Juli 20175.965,505.985,00309.125
14. Juli 20175.858,005.880,50313.300
13. Juli 20175.902,005.920,00318.225
12. Juli 20175.882,505.914,00318.550
11. Juli 20175.795,005.824,50319.750
10. Juli 20175.780,005.815,00319.975
07. Juli 20175.809,005.829,00315.075
06. Juli 20175.828,505.861,00314.775
05. Juli 20175.818,005.848,50315.925
04. Juli 20175.847,005.875,00275.600
03. Juli 20175.894,005.917,00278.275
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juni 20175.907,505.918,00249.700
29. Juni 20175.905,505.925,00243.300
28. Juni 20175.822,005.840,00248.675
27. Juni 20175.789,005.812,00250.550
26. Juni 20175.771,005.795,00254.675
23. Juni 20175.774,005.797,00258.700
22. Juni 20175.736,005.762,00256.700
21. Juni 20175.650,005.677,00259.300
20. Juni 20175.673,505.699,00262.075
19. Juni 20175.687,005.710,00265.175
16. Juni 20175.655,505.679,00268.450
15. Juni 20175.637,005.667,00268.500
14. Juni 20175.684,505.717,00272.625
13. Juni 20175.659,005.693,00275.850
12. Juni 20175.752,005.783,00279.575
09. Juni 20175.739,005.764,00276.875
08. Juni 20175.647,505.675,50286.350
07. Juni 20175.575,505.606,00294.225
06. Juni 20175.540,505.570,00299.575
05. Juni 20175.586,505.616,00302.625
02. Juni 20175.559,505.584,00305.550
01. Juni 20175.636,505.662,00308.000
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Mai 20175.615,505.640,00311.150
30. Mai 20175.608,005.630,00315.200
26. Mai 20175.671,005.689,00318.650
24. Mai 20175.662,505.680,00325.675
23. Mai 20175.660,505.684,00329.875
22. Mai 20175.677,005.695,50332.300
19. Mai 20175.596,005.617,50336.650
18. Mai 20175.490,005.508,00340.350
17. Mai 20175.575,005.597,00339.600
16. Mai 20175.584,005.594,00322.500
15. Mai 20175.586,005.612,00325.150
12. Mai 20175.520,005.541,00329.375
11. Mai 20175.580,505.603,00336.725
10. Mai 20175.512,005.537,50339.200
09. Mai 20175.496,005.520,00342.825
08. Mai 20175.466,005.491,00351.550
05. Mai 20175.530,505.560,00354.650
04. Mai 20175.543,005.570,00317.850
03. Mai 20175.636,505.665,00284.925
02. Mai 20175.746,505.780,00253.675
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. April 20175.688,505.714,00259.725
27. April 20175.686,505.712,00260.575
26. April 20175.677,505.705,00261.475
25. April 20175.652,505.688,00262.250
24. April 20175.612,005.644,00264.850
21. April 20175.601,005.633,00268.400
20. April 20175.611,505.645,00268.450
19. April 20175.600,505.630,50267.475
18. April 20175.620,505.650,00255.425
13. April 20175.655,005.686,00257.200
12. April 20175.685,005.711,00258.825
11. April 20175.746,005.772,00259.675
10. April 20175.731,005.766,00266.575
07. April 20175.770,005.810,00265.325
06. April 20175.870,505.900,50270.550
05. April 20175.808,505.840,00273.750
04. April 20175.724,505.750,00279.875
03. April 20175.817,005.847,00283.900
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. März 20175.849,005.865,50291.175
30. März 20175.860,005.881,00297.550
29. März 20175.847,005.866,00304.275
28. März 20175.774,505.800,00309.225
27. März 20175.673,505.694,00311.375
24. März 20175.782,505.815,50312.525
23. März 20175.790,505.825,00317.100
22. März 20175.712,005.741,00323.975
21. März 20175.765,505.794,00329.850
20. März 20175.891,005.912,00332.975
17. März 20175.889,005.909,00337.600
16. März 20175.911,005.935,00339.025
15. März 20175.850,005.869,00340.525
14. März 20175.747,005.772,00332.050
13. März 20175.794,005.805,00331.200
10. März 20175.714,505.729,00325.500
09. März 20175.655,005.672,00327.300
08. März 20175.782,005.798,00288.525
07. März 20175.807,005.822,00261.975
06. März 20175.856,005.865,50235.250
03. März 20175.910,005.918,00196.425
02. März 20175.994,006.001,00200.000
01. März 20176.040,006.051,00200.725
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. Februar 20175.936,005.940,00203.100
27. Februar 20175.927,005.935,00206.875
24. Februar 20175.881,005.893,00210.800
23. Februar 20175.991,006.003,00214.025
22. Februar 20175.976,005.991,00219.425
21. Februar 20176.034,006.045,50221.425
20. Februar 20176.002,006.007,00224.025
17. Februar 20175.939,005.960,00229.075
16. Februar 20176.015,006.036,00236.725
15. Februar 20176.016,006.036,00235.825
14. Februar 20176.145,006.156,00243.350
13. Februar 20176.111,006.111,50247.825
10. Februar 20175.872,005.873,00248.200
09. Februar 20175.863,005.875,00251.525
08. Februar 20175.865,005.879,00254.725
07. Februar 20175.802,005.816,00253.450
06. Februar 20175.786,005.794,00253.725
03. Februar 20175.836,005.845,00257.150
02. Februar 20175.903,005.922,00259.500
01. Februar 20175.931,005.936,00260.850
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Januar 20175.921,005.930,00261.325
30. Januar 20175.857,005.877,00262.150
27. Januar 20175.847,005.864,50263.775
26. Januar 20175.890,005.912,00268.975
25. Januar 20175.867,005.893,00271.025
24. Januar 20175.879,005.895,00272.150
23. Januar 20175.775,005.795,00274.650
20. Januar 20175.706,005.735,00275.400
19. Januar 20175.710,005.733,00274.100
18. Januar 20175.721,005.750,00276.050
17. Januar 20175.771,505.797,00277.375
16. Januar 20175.857,005.885,50279.000
13. Januar 20175.797,005.828,00281.700
12. Januar 20175.752,505.779,00285.700
11. Januar 20175.709,505.730,50288.225
10. Januar 20175.642,005.661,00293.400
09. Januar 20175.551,505.576,00294.900
06. Januar 20175.546,505.571,00295.125
05. Januar 20175.611,005.629,00301.775
04. Januar 20175.500,505.518,00305.875
03. Januar 20175.574,005.584,00311.825

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Dezember 20165.501,005.520,00322.225
29. Dezember 20165.514,005.529,00328.350
28. Dezember 20165.486,005.500,50331.100
23. Dezember 20165.482,005.496,00334.525
22. Dezember 20165.426,005.440,00335.800
21. Dezember 20165.498,505.519,00339.625
20. Dezember 20165.485,505.500,00344.025
19. Dezember 20165.561,005.565,50345.475
16. Dezember 20165.649,005.660,00307.075
15. Dezember 20165.682,505.683,50295.300
14. Dezember 20165.735,005.745,00278.125
13. Dezember 20165.765,505.776,00258.175
12. Dezember 20165.757,005.775,00241.550
09. Dezember 20165.824,005.825,00213.325
08. Dezember 20165.838,005.836,00221.125
07. Dezember 20165.903,505.914,00225.925
06. Dezember 20165.856,005.867,00229.500
05. Dezember 20165.851,505.859,00233.025
02. Dezember 20165.736,005.735,00234.025
01. Dezember 20165.773,005.775,00236.675
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. November 20165.740,005.755,00234.825
29. November 20165.778,005.790,00235.475
28. November 20165.935,505.950,00234.250
25. November 20165.822,505.838,00237.200
24. November 20165.834,505.848,00235.875
23. November 20165.564,005.590,00239.400
22. November 20165.618,005.634,00242.275
21. November 20165.535,505.555,00247.075
18. November 20165.446,005.460,00253.700
17. November 20165.426,005.435,50257.875
16. November 20165.459,005.462,00255.600
15. November 20165.448,005.441,00262.050
14. November 20165.620,005.628,00266.150
11. November 20165.900,005.910,00270.850
10. November 20165.619,005.635,00274.950
09. November 20165.335,005.352,00282.600
08. November 20165.044,005.064,50291.625
07. November 20165.032,005.042,00298.400
04. November 20164.943,004.958,00305.000
03. November 20164.918,004.927,50310.600
02. November 20164.871,004.889,00319.000
01. November 20164.862,504.878,00319.475
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Oktober 20164.827,504.842,00320.825
28. Oktober 20164.787,004.798,00326.400
27. Oktober 20164.774,004.783,00331.450
26. Oktober 20164.717,504.726,50336.225
25. Oktober 20164.720,004.733,00338.800
24. Oktober 20164.620,504.640,50339.950
21. Oktober 20164.637,004.657,00346.775
20. Oktober 20164.633,504.653,50348.575
19. Oktober 20164.642,504.664,00350.625
18. Oktober 20164.665,504.685,00348.000
17. Oktober 20164.671,504.694,00345.800
14. Oktober 20164.672,504.692,00349.075
13. Oktober 20164.754,504.776,00346.150
12. Oktober 20164.805,004.830,00347.850
11. Oktober 20164.801,504.821,50349.350
10. Oktober 20164.786,004.810,00350.675
07. Oktober 20164.742,004.760,50355.300
06. Oktober 20164.742,004.763,00359.725
05. Oktober 20164.777,504.805,00365.050
04. Oktober 20164.790,504.810,00368.525
03. Oktober 20164.807,004.829,00371.775
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. September 20164.832,004.847,00372.225
29. September 20164.816,504.832,00379.175
28. September 20164.807,504.822,50369.075
27. September 20164.775,004.796,00371.475
26. September 20164.794,004.818,00364.125
23. September 20164.815,004.840,00356.875
22. September 20164.815,504.832,50346.050
21. September 20164.733,004.759,00347.800
20. September 20164.732,504.759,00347.950
19. September 20164.731,504.755,00349.625
16. September 20164.733,504.752,00349.000
15. September 20164.727,004.744,00349.225
14. September 20164.694,504.713,00351.500
13. September 20164.641,504.664,00353.375
12. September 20164.573,004.595,00354.200
09. September 20164.622,504.643,00350.600
08. September 20164.617,504.636,00338.225
07. September 20164.643,004.661,00339.600
06. September 20164.623,004.639,50334.975
05. September 20164.603,004.615,00328.525
02. September 20164.607,004.615,50318.500
01. September 20164.620,004.635,00304.775
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. August 20164.602,504.620,00293.525
30. August 20164.609,004.625,50283.225
26. August 20164.622,004.640,00271.575
25. August 20164.639,504.649,00263.875
24. August 20164.658,504.674,00254.700
23. August 20164.719,004.738,00240.075
22. August 20164.732,004.747,50229.375
19. August 20164.774,004.788,00210.625
18. August 20164.802,504.818,50213.425
17. August 20164.755,504.772,00213.300
16. August 20164.798,004.808,50205.375
15. August 20164.746,004.761,50207.150
12. August 20164.746,004.761,00202.375
11. August 20164.810,004.816,00203.925
10. August 20164.874,504.879,00204.825
09. August 20164.779,004.786,50205.350
08. August 20164.796,004.810,00205.025
05. August 20164.792,504.810,50206.650
04. August 20164.787,004.808,00209.300
03. August 20164.844,504.858,00207.350
02. August 20164.885,504.898,50209.650
01. August 20164.907,004.924,00210.075
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Juli 20164.853,004.865,00209.450
28. Juli 20164.862,004.876,00208.725
27. Juli 20164.869,504.882,00214.425
26. Juli 20164.862,004.875,00213.725
25. Juli 20164.920,004.932,00221.350
22. Juli 20164.956,004.966,00222.725
21. Juli 20164.953,504.967,00228.400
20. Juli 20164.900,504.917,00228.000
19. Juli 20164.938,004.959,00226.300
18. Juli 20164.839,004.855,00229.425
15. Juli 20164.945,504.966,50231.275
14. Juli 20164.911,504.933,50234.925
13. Juli 20164.918,504.940,00233.050
12. Juli 20164.811,504.835,00234.750
11. Juli 20164.746,004.762,00222.600
08. Juli 20164.710,004.720,00223.225
07. Juli 20164.725,004.742,00220.725
06. Juli 20164.706,004.728,00222.550
05. Juli 20164.840,504.862,00198.925
04. Juli 20164.920,004.928,00188.400
01. Juli 20164.783,504.800,00189.125
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juni 20164.827,004.835,00191.525
29. Juni 20164.780,004.785,50194.200
28. Juni 20164.777,504.785,00192.950
27. Juni 20164.692,004.705,00191.700
24. Juni 20164.663,004.670,50192.375
23. Juni 20164.747,004.752,00194.375
22. Juni 20164.687,504.700,00190.700
21. Juni 20164.587,004.597,00192.175
20. Juni 20164.585,004.595,00194.025
17. Juni 20164.521,504.535,00195.925
16. Juni 20164.524,504.537,00199.025
15. Juni 20164.632,004.644,00202.150
14. Juni 20164.510,504.530,00203.275
13. Juni 20164.515,004.528,00207.625
10. Juni 20164.504,004.519,00210.675
09. Juni 20164.546,004.563,00213.225
08. Juni 20164.590,504.605,00207.300
07. Juni 20164.589,004.595,00196.225
06. Juni 20164.706,004.705,50174.400
03. Juni 20164.688,004.680,00153.675
02. Juni 20164.600,004.585,50153.525
01. Juni 20164.601,004.586,00154.350
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Mai 20164.700,004.675,00151.725
27. Mai 20164.725,504.705,00153.750
26. Mai 20164.705,504.687,00155.975
25. Mai 20164.636,004.620,00155.250
24. Mai 20164.637,004.610,00157.250
23. Mai 20164.572,004.562,00155.000
20. Mai 20164.630,504.623,00155.725
19. Mai 20164.596,004.583,00158.600
18. Mai 20164.600,504.590,00156.850
17. Mai 20164.634,004.629,00156.750
16. Mai 20164.640,504.634,00159.025
13. Mai 20164.660,004.654,50156.675
12. Mai 20164.744,004.735,00160.000
11. Mai 20164.748,004.735,50161.625
10. Mai 20164.710,004.700,00160.900
09. Mai 20164.739,504.727,00159.600
06. Mai 20164.810,004.794,00159.025
05. Mai 20164.826,004.797,00156.725
04. Mai 20164.892,004.885,00156.500
03. Mai 20164.960,004.954,00154.675
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. April 20165.045,005.034,00149.500
28. April 20164.912,504.892,50150.725
27. April 20164.932,004.922,00152.200
26. April 20164.935,504.927,00152.475
25. April 20165.000,504.991,00152.400
22. April 20165.015,505.005,50147.800
21. April 20165.025,505.015,00146.275
20. April 20164.938,504.930,00146.200
19. April 20164.812,004.803,00144.700
18. April 20164.798,004.778,00147.275
15. April 20164.813,504.787,00147.975
14. April 20164.830,504.815,00146.500
13. April 20164.838,004.820,00146.475
12. April 20164.715,504.700,00146.450
11. April 20164.645,004.641,00147.350
08. April 20164.654,004.635,50145.675
07. April 20164.715,004.700,00145.000
06. April 20164.775,004.755,50141.075
05. April 20164.776,004.763,00141.425
04. April 20164.816,004.805,00143.475
01. April 20164.880,004.857,00143.400
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. März 20164.855,504.820,50144.750
30. März 20164.940,004.909,00145.450
29. März 20164.939,504.915,00149.125
24. März 20164.931,004.915,00151.375
23. März 20165.060,505.043,00150.675
22. März 20165.070,005.042,00151.975
21. März 20165.079,505.058,00155.275
18. März 20165.103,005.070,50158.275
17. März 20165.029,005.015,50160.925
16. März 20164.945,004.935,50167.025
15. März 20164.920,004.903,00170.075
14. März 20164.994,004.975,00174.175
11. März 20164.941,004.932,00175.975
10. März 20164.920,504.911,00178.575
09. März 20164.935,504.921,00181.975
08. März 20164.980,504.975,00184.850
07. März 20165.000,004.989,50185.225
04. März 20164.918,004.910,00186.700
03. März 20164.830,004.825,00187.725
02. März 20164.780,004.768,00190.750
01. März 20164.726,004.716,50193.475
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Februar 20164.705,004.691,00195.625
26. Februar 20164.681,004.681,00197.225
25. Februar 20164.655,004.647,00199.250
24. Februar 20164.585,504.590,00202.450
23. Februar 20164.663,504.669,00203.700
22. Februar 20164.696,004.690,00205.500
19. Februar 20164.590,004.590,50208.525
18. Februar 20164.577,004.575,00209.950
17. Februar 20164.562,004.564,00209.875
16. Februar 20164.583,504.580,50214.300
15. Februar 20164.562,004.557,50218.300
12. Februar 20164.488,504.487,00220.225
11. Februar 20164.474,004.466,00224.750
10. Februar 20164.507,004.504,00227.300
09. Februar 20164.530,504.526,00228.125
08. Februar 20164.572,504.577,00227.100
05. Februar 20164.669,004.668,00228.650
04. Februar 20164.685,004.681,00232.700
03. Februar 20164.578,504.580,50235.400
02. Februar 20164.605,504.601,00239.025
01. Februar 20164.534,004.525,00239.400
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Januar 20164.541,504.535,50242.375
28. Januar 20164.553,504.545,00241.250
27. Januar 20164.507,504.510,00240.325
26. Januar 20164.501,004.501,00237.375
25. Januar 20164.454,004.455,00238.825
22. Januar 20164.468,004.456,50237.350
21. Januar 20164.376,004.379,00238.125
20. Januar 20164.347,004.352,00235.300
19. Januar 20164.440,504.436,00236.125
18. Januar 20164.360,004.360,00233.550
15. Januar 20164.310,504.320,50234.175
14. Januar 20164.365,504.368,00233.400
13. Januar 20164.380,004.377,00235.525
12. Januar 20164.355,004.368,00236.725
11. Januar 20164.402,504.406,00238.625
08. Januar 20164.486,504.489,00236.650
07. Januar 20164.514,004.508,00238.000
06. Januar 20164.600,004.601,00235.850
05. Januar 20164.647,004.647,50235.225
04. Januar 20164.645,004.640,00235.800

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Dezember 20154.702,004.701,00236.225
30. Dezember 20154.715,004.720,00236.975
29. Dezember 20154.685,004.687,00237.075
24. Dezember 20154.665,504.676,00235.200
23. Dezember 20154.680,004.685,00233.675
22. Dezember 20154.672,504.690,50232.350
21. Dezember 20154.691,004.702,00232.175
18. Dezember 20154.650,004.654,00231.825
17. Dezember 20154.550,004.555,00231.475
16. Dezember 20154.583,004.588,00231.775
15. Dezember 20154.586,004.600,50232.650
14. Dezember 20154.640,004.640,00232.200
11. Dezember 20154.667,004.669,00232.675
10. Dezember 20154.572,004.570,00231.925
09. Dezember 20154.620,004.613,00232.700
08. Dezember 20154.567,504.567,00235.725
07. Dezember 20154.592,504.598,00235.750
04. Dezember 20154.637,004.637,00237.625
03. Dezember 20154.525,004.517,00239.250
02. Dezember 20154.589,004.582,00239.200
01. Dezember 20154.619,004.608,50243.025
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. November 20154.595,504.589,00244.375
27. November 20154.636,004.620,50243.350
26. November 20154.667,004.650,00244.800
25. November 20154.541,004.529,00247.925
24. November 20154.527,004.512,00250.675
23. November 20154.515,504.500,00251.125
20. November 20154.690,004.655,00252.325
19. November 20154.610,004.600,00255.050
18. November 20154.669,004.660,00255.275
17. November 20154.700,004.687,00258.500
16. November 20154.765,004.765,00262.250
13. November 20154.825,004.810,00258.700
12. November 20154.872,504.860,00261.025
11. November 20154.931,004.912,00256.275
10. November 20154.933,504.925,00258.625
09. November 20154.990,004.980,00261.125
06. November 20155.000,004.995,00266.100
05. November 20155.053,005.040,00269.525
04. November 20155.165,505.157,00263.125
03. November 20155.149,005.127,50266.225
02. November 20155.137,505.115,00267.850
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Oktober 20155.135,505.116,00267.775
29. Oktober 20155.161,005.155,00270.200
28. Oktober 20155.179,005.167,00273.350
27. Oktober 20155.219,505.216,00274.075
26. Oktober 20155.233,005.221,00277.950
23. Oktober 20155.295,005.285,50277.600
22. Oktober 20155.274,005.268,00280.275
21. Oktober 20155.185,505.182,00284.050
20. Oktober 20155.189,005.182,00289.075
19. Oktober 20155.240,005.231,00293.575
16. Oktober 20155.270,005.260,00292.950
15. Oktober 20155.344,005.326,00293.650
14. Oktober 20155.278,005.252,00297.175
13. Oktober 20155.260,505.252,50300.600
12. Oktober 20155.335,005.324,00303.200
09. Oktober 20155.319,005.305,00305.225
08. Oktober 20155.160,005.149,00305.475
07. Oktober 20155.241,005.240,00308.100
06. Oktober 20155.175,005.160,00312.225
05. Oktober 20155.144,505.134,50317.600
02. Oktober 20155.081,005.075,50319.425
01. Oktober 20155.178,005.168,00320.400
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. September 20155.093,005.071,00323.800
29. September 20155.010,004.994,50323.975
28. September 20154.965,004.944,00324.600
25. September 20155.098,005.071,00325.275
24. September 20155.046,005.040,00322.900
23. September 20155.112,005.108,00327.175
22. September 20155.131,005.126,00330.100
21. September 20155.267,005.255,00335.850
18. September 20155.358,005.349,00335.200
17. September 20155.369,005.362,00333.050
16. September 20155.350,005.349,00334.850
15. September 20155.290,005.278,00337.525
14. September 20155.324,005.305,00340.875
11. September 20155.352,005.336,00342.000
10. September 20155.400,005.382,00344.300
09. September 20155.366,005.354,00346.850
08. September 20155.280,005.256,00346.200
07. September 20155.176,005.171,00352.325
04. September 20155.155,505.150,00355.850
03. September 20155.250,005.223,50360.825
02. September 20155.090,505.070,00362.675
01. September 20155.095,005.084,00367.650
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. August 20155.095,005.076,00371.250
27. August 20155.029,004.999,00370.425
26. August 20154.959,004.931,50369.025
25. August 20155.032,005.011,00355.550
24. August 20154.888,004.887,00356.200
21. August 20155.046,005.040,50353.825
20. August 20155.060,505.065,00353.625
19. August 20155.006,505.007,00354.200
18. August 20155.000,505.005,00353.600
17. August 20155.101,005.107,00350.650
14. August 20155.156,005.165,00350.325
13. August 20155.148,005.156,00350.075
12. August 20155.103,005.118,50350.000
11. August 20155.140,005.160,50354.950
10. August 20155.150,005.165,00354.125
07. August 20155.135,505.145,50352.325
06. August 20155.165,005.176,00351.600
05. August 20155.171,505.179,50350.825
04. August 20155.215,505.227,00347.500
03. August 20155.176,505.187,00346.525
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Juli 20155.220,005.221,00345.475
30. Juli 20155.241,005.255,00346.125
29. Juli 20155.302,005.315,50345.050
28. Juli 20155.239,505.255,00344.125
27. Juli 20155.190,005.200,00342.925
24. Juli 20155.224,505.240,50343.250
23. Juli 20155.340,005.350,50340.675
22. Juli 20155.350,505.369,50338.975
21. Juli 20155.475,505.505,00339.475
20. Juli 20155.425,005.446,00339.775
17. Juli 20155.465,005.490,00340.325
16. Juli 20155.530,005.546,00337.200
15. Juli 20155.597,005.621,00337.525
14. Juli 20155.502,505.526,00338.200
13. Juli 20155.605,505.625,00331.450
10. Juli 20155.561,505.580,00329.725
09. Juli 20155.576,005.590,00330.050
08. Juli 20155.375,005.385,00328.250
07. Juli 20155.440,505.455,00329.175
06. Juli 20155.570,005.590,00321.500
03. Juli 20155.761,505.780,00321.975
02. Juli 20155.761,005.781,50322.075
01. Juli 20155.755,505.764,00323.450
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juni 20155.721,005.734,00324.100
29. Juni 20155.767,005.775,00307.650
26. Juni 20155.731,005.744,00310.300
25. Juni 20155.715,505.732,00309.275
24. Juni 20155.765,005.779,50311.475
23. Juni 20155.725,005.734,00314.250
22. Juni 20155.646,005.670,00315.475
19. Juni 20155.663,005.680,00317.700
18. Juni 20155.761,005.779,50318.925
17. Juni 20155.749,005.772,00318.100
16. Juni 20155.752,005.786,00318.600
15. Juni 20155.760,505.790,00314.400
12. Juni 20155.888,505.904,00314.025
11. Juni 20155.906,005.920,00317.475
10. Juni 20156.045,506.050,00308.025
09. Juni 20155.989,005.993,00310.825
08. Juni 20155.915,005.930,00312.300
05. Juni 20155.924,505.938,00315.125
04. Juni 20155.954,005.960,00318.100
03. Juni 20155.992,006.011,00318.625
02. Juni 20155.998,506.010,00317.500
01. Juni 20155.970,505.990,00320.950
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Mai 20156.088,506.095,00322.150
28. Mai 20156.117,006.111,00325.075
27. Mai 20156.085,006.084,00327.500
26. Mai 20156.134,506.132,00327.800
22. Mai 20156.197,506.201,00330.825
21. Mai 20156.240,006.238,00332.225
20. Mai 20156.208,006.205,50334.875
19. Mai 20156.270,006.285,00337.000
18. Mai 20156.383,006.387,00337.775
15. Mai 20156.356,006.360,50338.000
14. Mai 20156.399,006.400,00338.800
13. Mai 20156.416,006.413,00337.850
12. Mai 20156.448,006.445,00338.525
11. Mai 20156.363,006.363,00339.475
08. Mai 20156.396,506.392,00339.075
07. Mai 20156.437,006.435,00339.725
06. Mai 20156.400,506.404,00341.000
05. Mai 20156.410,006.408,00341.325
01. Mai 20156.362,006.355,00339.625
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. April 20156.245,006.218,00337.925
29. April 20156.103,006.087,00338.125
28. April 20156.090,506.085,00338.250
27. April 20156.061,006.060,00338.425
24. April 20156.025,506.030,00337.675
23. April 20155.935,005.933,00336.725
22. April 20155.927,005.931,00337.275
21. April 20155.975,005.967,50338.300
20. April 20156.002,006.010,00341.275
17. April 20156.081,006.082,00336.600
16. April 20156.054,006.062,00337.225
15. April 20155.920,505.915,00337.250
14. April 20155.916,505.913,00337.500
13. April 20156.011,505.995,50333.800
10. April 20156.055,006.040,50330.050
09. April 20156.050,006.027,00330.125
08. April 20156.055,006.030,00331.000
07. April 20156.041,006.025,50333.425
02. April 20156.001,505.983,00333.550
01. April 20156.019,506.000,00332.125
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. März 20156.050,506.021,00332.300
30. März 20156.110,006.087,00334.600
27. März 20156.146,006.125,00337.175
26. März 20156.230,006.215,00339.600
25. März 20156.134,506.110,00342.625
24. März 20156.128,006.108,00342.275
23. März 20156.093,506.061,00340.925
20. März 20155.920,005.900,00341.750
19. März 20155.835,005.812,00342.600
18. März 20155.692,505.675,00340.650
17. März 20155.765,005.746,00342.200
16. März 20155.853,005.835,00337.575
13. März 20155.860,005.837,50333.575
12. März 20155.865,505.850,50330.750
11. März 20155.786,005.767,00330.425
10. März 20155.783,505.756,00328.450
09. März 20155.800,005.770,50326.050
06. März 20155.826,505.805,00323.050
05. März 20155.856,005.829,50318.375
04. März 20155.882,005.866,00308.125
03. März 20155.855,005.836,00297.400
02. März 20155.896,005.885,00297.200
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
27. Februar 20155.880,505.841,00296.375
26. Februar 20155.935,505.913,00295.025
25. Februar 20155.805,005.782,00295.050
24. Februar 20155.715,005.710,00295.500
23. Februar 20155.657,005.651,00299.675
20. Februar 20155.707,005.692,00298.200
19. Februar 20155.720,005.708,00298.650
18. Februar 20155.690,005.680,50298.075
17. Februar 20155.665,505.665,50295.475
16. Februar 20155.712,005.705,00295.100
13. Februar 20155.731,005.720,00295.300
12. Februar 20155.695,005.681,50292.750
11. Februar 20155.645,505.649,00288.450
10. Februar 20155.591,005.581,00289.200
09. Februar 20155.666,005.660,50286.475
06. Februar 20155.692,005.666,00284.450
05. Februar 20155.595,005.587,00284.600
04. Februar 20155.708,005.686,00252.100
03. Februar 20155.695,005.670,00250.250
02. Februar 20155.535,505.506,00250.025
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Januar 20155.505,005.465,00248.125
29. Januar 20155.390,505.369,00247.450
28. Januar 20155.485,505.455,50244.675
27. Januar 20155.557,005.521,50238.225
26. Januar 20155.490,005.450,00236.850
23. Januar 20155.581,005.551,00235.150
22. Januar 20155.742,005.712,50225.375
21. Januar 20155.630,505.600,00219.450
20. Januar 20155.760,505.740,00216.225
19. Januar 20155.671,005.642,50210.600
16. Januar 20155.660,005.655,00200.400
15. Januar 20155.719,005.667,00198.725
14. Januar 20155.627,005.555,00194.000
13. Januar 20155.915,005.840,00191.325
12. Januar 20156.131,006.058,00187.400
09. Januar 20156.151,006.081,00187.475
08. Januar 20156.230,506.160,50179.225
07. Januar 20156.170,006.105,00178.675
06. Januar 20156.191,006.121,00178.775
05. Januar 20156.216,006.150,00178.425
02. Januar 20156.309,006.247,00177.025

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Dezember 20146.359,006.289,50177.025
30. Dezember 20146.330,006.272,00172.250
29. Dezember 20146.332,006.254,00171.850
24. Dezember 20146.361,006.319,50171.850
23. Dezember 20146.363,006.316,50172.225
22. Dezember 20146.426,506.382,00168.700
19. Dezember 20146.445,506.397,00170.000
18. Dezember 20146.350,506.318,50170.900
17. Dezember 20146.306,006.270,00172.200
16. Dezember 20146.390,006.350,50172.675
15. Dezember 20146.560,006.500,00167.425
12. Dezember 20146.526,506.480,00166.500
11. Dezember 20146.471,506.422,00166.450
10. Dezember 20146.476,006.424,00166.075
09. Dezember 20146.401,006.355,00165.850
08. Dezember 20146.465,506.406,00164.900
05. Dezember 20146.536,006.479,00163.475
04. Dezember 20146.491,006.435,00164.025
03. Dezember 20146.451,006.391,00165.475
02. Dezember 20146.455,006.385,00166.025
01. Dezember 20146.385,006.313,00164.800
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. November 20146.515,506.461,00164.300
27. November 20146.621,506.562,00161.950
26. November 20146.649,006.590,00162.125
25. November 20146.696,006.654,00163.200
24. November 20146.731,006.680,00161.850
21. November 20146.790,006.725,50160.825
20. November 20146.688,006.621,00161.500
19. November 20146.715,006.644,00160.825
18. November 20146.684,006.617,00160.425
17. November 20146.752,006.676,00159.125
14. November 20146.695,006.621,00159.400
13. November 20146.755,506.695,50159.950
12. November 20146.752,506.689,00160.800
11. November 20146.688,006.625,50162.025
10. November 20146.735,506.676,00161.900
07. November 20146.720,506.645,00159.775
06. November 20146.681,006.620,00160.400
05. November 20146.646,006.584,00160.350
04. November 20146.705,506.660,50162.100
03. November 20146.801,006.730,00162.100
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Oktober 20146.835,506.770,00162.600
30. Oktober 20146.785,006.706,00162.625
29. Oktober 20146.855,006.785,50162.675
28. Oktober 20146.859,506.800,00161.050
27. Oktober 20146.800,506.738,00159.550
24. Oktober 20146.759,506.696,00159.550
23. Oktober 20146.718,506.668,00157.500
22. Oktober 20146.730,506.690,00157.525
21. Oktober 20146.660,006.621,00157.625
20. Oktober 20146.615,006.570,50157.725
17. Oktober 20146.629,006.580,00157.825
16. Oktober 20146.630,006.585,00157.675
15. Oktober 20146.781,006.746,00154.650
14. Oktober 20146.780,506.729,00151.725
13. Oktober 20146.802,006.725,50151.225
10. Oktober 20146.697,006.640,00149.650
09. Oktober 20146.767,006.712,50149.900
08. Oktober 20146.755,006.706,00149.625
07. Oktober 20146.715,006.682,00150.050
06. Oktober 20146.712,506.680,00150.050
03. Oktober 20146.665,006.630,00150.550
02. Oktober 20146.693,506.652,00151.375
01. Oktober 20146.755,006.712,00152.275
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. September 20146.736,006.687,00152.550
29. September 20146.735,506.694,50154.100
26. September 20146.771,006.721,00154.500
25. September 20146.766,006.725,50155.600
24. September 20146.750,006.715,00156.100
23. September 20146.797,006.750,00152.100
22. September 20146.782,006.735,00153.700
19. September 20146.868,506.827,00154.375
18. September 20146.920,006.884,00154.775
17. September 20146.958,506.920,50155.400
16. September 20146.895,506.857,50156.325
15. September 20146.850,006.820,50156.375
12. September 20146.856,006.835,50156.475
11. September 20146.829,006.803,00155.775
10. September 20146.897,506.871,00155.625
09. September 20146.937,006.930,00154.700
08. September 20147.040,507.030,00154.600
05. September 20146.973,006.960,00154.700
04. September 20146.967,006.950,00154.700
03. September 20146.927,006.905,50154.825
02. September 20146.965,506.947,00147.825
01. September 20146.966,506.942,00148.025
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. August 20146.995,006.971,00148.150
28. August 20147.033,007.001,00148.425
27. August 20147.051,007.030,00147.375
26. August 20147.096,007.070,00146.225
22. August 20147.088,007.077,00146.325
21. August 20147.003,006.985,00146.425
20. August 20146.922,006.905,00145.200
19. August 20146.934,506.906,00145.350
18. August 20146.910,006.887,00141.275
15. August 20146.852,506.845,00141.300
14. August 20146.886,506.873,00141.350
13. August 20146.925,506.917,00141.350
12. August 20147.025,507.010,50140.675
11. August 20147.010,507.003,00141.375
08. August 20147.020,007.005,00142.275
07. August 20146.980,506.971,00143.700
06. August 20146.995,006.977,00144.350
05. August 20147.100,507.103,50145.575
04. August 20147.104,007.096,00146.175
01. August 20147.078,007.060,00146.200
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Juli 20147.135,507.120,00146.750
30. Juli 20147.090,007.065,00147.925
29. Juli 20147.116,007.102,50149.475
28. Juli 20147.132,007.120,50150.900
25. Juli 20147.183,507.180,50152.600
24. Juli 20147.151,007.145,00154.350
23. Juli 20147.065,007.070,50156.300
22. Juli 20147.060,507.065,00157.125
21. Juli 20146.989,506.989,00158.000
18. Juli 20147.026,507.026,00157.700
17. Juli 20147.030,507.041,00158.575
16. Juli 20147.112,007.123,00159.175
15. Juli 20147.102,507.105,00159.375
14. Juli 20147.154,507.140,50159.400
11. Juli 20147.151,007.140,00158.475
10. Juli 20147.110,007.090,50158.100
09. Juli 20147.173,007.156,00159.075
08. Juli 20147.155,007.153,00158.050
07. Juli 20147.120,507.115,50159.350
04. Juli 20147.159,007.151,00156.500
03. Juli 20147.121,007.118,00157.050
02. Juli 20147.050,007.035,00156.775
01. Juli 20147.015,006.995,50154.700
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juni 20146.955,006.935,00154.675
27. Juni 20146.976,006.938,50155.150
26. Juni 20146.936,506.911,50156.000
25. Juni 20146.890,506.871,00156.825
24. Juni 20146.898,506.875,50157.725
23. Juni 20146.901,006.880,00158.575
20. Juni 20146.777,506.766,00159.425
19. Juni 20146.730,506.725,00160.000
18. Juni 20146.739,006.737,00160.675
17. Juni 20146.711,006.702,00161.200
16. Juni 20146.735,006.700,00162.250
13. Juni 20146.671,506.642,00163.700
12. Juni 20146.725,006.670,00165.725
11. Juni 20146.689,506.657,00166.750
10. Juni 20146.695,506.670,00166.825
09. Juni 20146.667,506.660,00167.250
06. Juni 20146.660,506.656,00167.775
05. Juni 20146.800,006.771,00167.925
04. Juni 20146.835,006.779,00168.475
03. Juni 20146.930,006.868,00168.825
02. Juni 20147.003,006.923,00170.825
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Mai 20146.995,506.906,00171.350
29. Mai 20146.970,006.876,00172.500
28. Mai 20147.035,006.945,00169.825
27. Mai 20147.020,006.921,00176.550
23. Mai 20146.991,006.919,00175.850
22. Mai 20146.945,506.870,00177.350
21. Mai 20146.841,006.805,00179.100
20. Mai 20146.922,506.884,50180.825
16. Mai 20146.950,006.877,00186.525
15. Mai 20146.949,006.886,00191.075
14. Mai 20146.976,506.927,00197.475
13. Mai 20146.884,506.844,00202.975
12. Mai 20146.930,006.878,00205.325
09. Mai 20146.770,006.724,50208.325
08. Mai 20146.690,506.659,00213.025
07. Mai 20146.688,006.660,00216.950
06. Mai 20146.740,006.699,50225.425
02. Mai 20146.699,006.666,00229.800
01. Mai 20146.670,506.642,00231.000
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. April 20146.724,006.710,50233.325
29. April 20146.770,006.750,00235.075
28. April 20146.782,006.750,50237.000
25. April 20146.785,506.775,00238.950
24. April 20146.731,006.720,00239.950
23. April 20146.645,006.636,00240.975
22. April 20146.628,506.625,00241.925
17. April 20146.631,006.632,50242.300
16. April 20146.600,006.604,00242.300
15. April 20146.630,006.631,00242.775
14. April 20146.645,006.635,50244.950
11. April 20146.686,006.690,50248.325
10. April 20146.637,506.627,00250.025
09. April 20146.630,506.626,00250.775
08. April 20146.652,006.650,00252.600
07. April 20146.610,506.616,00254.575
04. April 20146.677,006.681,00257.775
03. April 20146.606,006.610,50260.100
02. April 20146.713,006.707,00261.375
01. April 20146.632,006.629,00263.250
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. März 20146.636,006.626,00265.175
28. März 20146.667,006.654,00267.200
27. März 20146.581,006.570,00268.550
26. März 20146.555,006.551,00269.750
25. März 20146.559,506.560,00266.825
24. März 20146.510,006.503,00263.675
21. März 20146.539,506.526,00265.700
20. März 20146.434,506.430,00267.850
19. März 20146.446,006.435,50269.725
18. März 20146.471,506.450,50271.750
17. März 20146.550,006.545,00253.375
14. März 20146.490,006.467,00251.300
13. März 20146.495,006.460,50253.275
12. März 20146.498,006.470,00255.500
11. März 20146.720,506.689,00257.600
10. März 20146.716,006.690,50265.400
07. März 20146.930,506.915,50269.000
06. März 20147.054,507.035,00272.175
05. März 20147.102,507.055,00273.675
04. März 20147.035,006.996,00275.200
03. März 20147.032,506.962,00273.725
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. Februar 20147.097,507.026,00276.225
27. Februar 20147.095,007.024,00274.350
26. Februar 20147.149,007.076,50276.400
25. Februar 20147.115,007.055,00279.150
24. Februar 20147.130,007.061,50282.475
21. Februar 20147.211,507.151,00285.350
20. Februar 20147.185,007.132,00289.600
19. Februar 20147.220,007.181,00290.625
18. Februar 20147.205,007.171,00293.150
17. Februar 20147.210,007.174,00296.025
14. Februar 20147.175,507.131,00299.125
13. Februar 20147.157,007.118,50300.675
12. Februar 20147.174,507.137,00302.050
11. Februar 20147.120,007.099,00303.825
10. Februar 20147.190,507.144,00306.400
07. Februar 20147.200,007.159,00308.025
06. Februar 20147.109,007.060,50309.250
05. Februar 20147.096,007.060,00311.225
04. Februar 20147.107,007.060,00313.275
03. Februar 20147.095,507.051,00313.875
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Januar 20147.091,007.062,50314.525
30. Januar 20147.155,007.116,00316.200
29. Januar 20147.209,007.160,00318.800
28. Januar 20147.215,007.172,00322.575
27. Januar 20147.235,007.200,00325.400
24. Januar 20147.240,007.207,50326.975
23. Januar 20147.285,007.258,00327.400
22. Januar 20147.327,007.289,50328.375
21. Januar 20147.332,007.282,00330.675
20. Januar 20147.340,007.310,00334.550
17. Januar 20147.379,507.340,00335.775
16. Januar 20147.345,507.327,50336.825
15. Januar 20147.309,007.291,00336.250
14. Januar 20147.343,007.320,00337.775
13. Januar 20147.305,507.276,00340.775
10. Januar 20147.283,507.258,00343.875
09. Januar 20147.282,007.263,50348.250
08. Januar 20147.368,007.357,00351.675
07. Januar 20147.354,007.335,00353.075
06. Januar 20147.313,507.290,50356.125
03. Januar 20147.335,507.323,00359.075
02. Januar 20147.439,507.422,00365.700

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Dezember 20137.394,507.371,00365.700
30. Dezember 20137.387,007.380,00367.450
27. Dezember 20137.375,007.365,50370.950
24. Dezember 20137.280,007.272,00371.975
23. Dezember 20137.251,007.238,50379.100
20. Dezember 20137.264,507.245,00382.550
19. Dezember 20137.218,507.217,00383.925
18. Dezember 20137.230,007.227,00384.950
17. Dezember 20137.286,007.272,00386.550
16. Dezember 20137.325,507.310,00389.175
13. Dezember 20137.218,507.219,00393.000
12. Dezember 20137.230,007.214,50396.075
11. Dezember 20137.169,507.162,00399.875
10. Dezember 20137.165,507.161,00402.050
09. Dezember 20137.141,007.145,00405.275
06. Dezember 20137.113,007.112,00408.100
05. Dezember 20137.081,007.086,00411.400
04. Dezember 20136.975,006.975,00415.425
03. Dezember 20136.945,006.948,50418.750
02. Dezember 20137.008,507.014,00420.400
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. November 20137.027,007.030,00423.825
28. November 20136.988,006.996,00429.200
27. November 20137.051,507.070,00431.900
26. November 20137.071,007.075,00434.850
25. November 20137.067,507.070,00437.500
22. November 20137.065,507.065,00439.100
21. November 20136.992,006.994,00442.125
20. November 20136.980,006.985,00445.700
19. November 20136.947,006.957,00447.650
18. November 20136.999,506.996,00448.950
15. November 20136.967,506.975,50451.650
14. November 20136.939,006.949,00455.725
13. November 20137.021,507.030,00457.475
12. November 20137.124,007.128,50459.425
11. November 20137.135,007.131,00462.875
08. November 20137.125,507.127,00465.650
07. November 20137.119,007.118,00467.025
06. November 20137.200,007.198,00468.925
05. November 20137.138,507.155,00469.975
04. November 20137.180,007.190,50474.675
01. November 20137.255,507.264,00476.400
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Oktober 20137.234,007.241,00476.150
30. Oktober 20137.275,507.278,00476.025
29. Oktober 20137.215,507.224,00476.675
28. Oktober 20137.161,007.177,00478.200
25. Oktober 20137.126,007.134,50480.875
24. Oktober 20137.160,007.171,00485.050
23. Oktober 20137.200,507.215,50489.400
22. Oktober 20137.260,007.274,00492.350
21. Oktober 20137.225,507.250,00494.850
18. Oktober 20137.241,507.270,00497.500
17. Oktober 20137.172,007.205,00500.325
16. Oktober 20137.158,507.182,00502.750
15. Oktober 20137.186,007.215,50503.425
14. Oktober 20137.205,507.225,50508.575
11. Oktober 20137.125,007.156,50509.325
10. Oktober 20137.112,507.142,00512.450
09. Oktober 20137.141,007.178,50515.575
08. Oktober 20137.231,507.268,00517.100
07. Oktober 20137.171,007.204,50523.425
04. Oktober 20137.148,007.182,00525.925
03. Oktober 20137.215,507.245,50529.950
02. Oktober 20137.156,007.182,00531.875
01. Oktober 20137.219,007.236,00533.325
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. September 20137.290,507.296,00538.025
27. September 20137.252,507.275,50541.125
26. September 20137.220,507.245,00545.625
25. September 20137.155,007.190,00547.550
24. September 20137.140,507.173,00551.050
23. September 20137.181,007.215,50556.875
20. September 20137.295,007.329,50562.250
19. September 20137.301,507.330,50568.575
18. September 20137.090,507.118,00571.950
17. September 20137.056,507.087,00574.600
16. September 20137.050,007.085,00574.675
13. September 20137.028,507.060,00577.525
12. September 20137.043,507.076,50579.750
11. September 20137.163,007.192,00585.275
10. September 20137.172,007.207,00588.475
09. September 20137.191,507.226,00594.625
06. September 20137.170,507.200,00600.275
05. September 20137.103,007.132,00603.275
04. September 20137.125,507.160,00603.900
03. September 20137.183,507.215,00602.850
02. September 20137.175,507.200,00589.750
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. August 20137.095,007.122,50588.000
29. August 20137.210,507.241,00577.675
28. August 20137.236,007.277,00574.825
27. August 20137.300,507.317,00576.350
23. August 20137.300,507.331,50564.225
22. August 20137.340,507.368,00565.500
21. August 20137.236,007.271,00566.925
20. August 20137.265,507.300,00572.525
19. August 20137.285,507.305,50577.450
16. August 20137.335,507.374,50584.075
15. August 20137.228,007.248,00584.200
14. August 20137.272,507.300,00588.450
13. August 20137.281,007.317,00589.725
12. August 20137.246,007.275,00592.950
09. August 20137.186,007.211,00594.500
08. August 20137.121,507.157,50597.575
07. August 20136.892,006.920,00601.600
06. August 20137.026,507.045,00605.125
05. August 20136.950,506.966,00606.900
02. August 20137.019,007.031,00608.675
01. August 20136.999,007.010,00610.725
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Juli 20136.805,006.810,00612.800
30. Juli 20136.752,006.775,00613.550
29. Juli 20136.860,506.883,00618.775
26. Juli 20136.905,506.925,00621.175
25. Juli 20136.927,506.950,00622.950
24. Juli 20137.076,507.098,00627.675
23. Juli 20136.961,006.990,50632.050
22. Juli 20136.980,006.990,50634.650
19. Juli 20136.920,006.925,00638.325
18. Juli 20136.855,506.887,00640.600
17. Juli 20136.924,006.940,00641.225
16. Juli 20136.936,506.965,00641.825
15. Juli 20136.891,506.920,00637.850
12. Juli 20136.923,006.940,50640.775
11. Juli 20136.995,507.020,00645.175
10. Juli 20136.780,006.785,00646.000
09. Juli 20136.719,006.728,00650.125
08. Juli 20136.765,006.779,00656.600
05. Juli 20136.821,006.842,50660.000
04. Juli 20136.920,506.926,00663.175
03. Juli 20136.922,006.920,50660.725
02. Juli 20136.980,006.950,00659.200
01. Juli 20136.917,006.919,00662.275
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. Juni 20136.750,506.775,50665.775
27. Juni 20136.705,506.732,00667.425
26. Juni 20136.685,506.715,50671.100
25. Juni 20136.726,506.765,50674.850
24. Juni 20136.637,506.676,00678.225
21. Juni 20136.777,006.806,00664.850
20. Juni 20136.808,006.835,50643.125
19. Juni 20136.972,507.005,00638.325
18. Juni 20136.970,507.010,50632.150
17. Juni 20137.020,507.067,00629.475
14. Juni 20137.045,007.085,50618.075
13. Juni 20137.057,507.093,50608.300
12. Juni 20137.086,007.121,00609.550
11. Juni 20137.036,007.070,50609.250
10. Juni 20137.120,007.155,00609.000
07. Juni 20137.282,007.316,00609.875
06. Juni 20137.311,007.346,50610.375
05. Juni 20137.421,507.460,50612.300
04. Juni 20137.337,507.370,50614.075
03. Juni 20137.330,507.365,50617.225
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Mai 20137.241,007.270,50608.450
30. Mai 20137.245,507.285,50611.125
29. Mai 20137.201,507.235,50613.725
28. Mai 20137.257,007.299,50619.650
24. Mai 20137.240,007.277,00621.175
23. Mai 20137.285,507.320,00623.875
22. Mai 20137.480,007.510,00627.275
21. Mai 20137.384,007.410,00624.525
20. Mai 20137.276,007.297,00628.025
17. Mai 20137.329,507.350,00629.950
16. Mai 20137.095,507.125,50624.400
15. Mai 20137.095,507.145,00627.525
14. Mai 20137.195,507.225,50618.700
13. Mai 20137.350,507.380,00606.700
10. Mai 20137.390,507.377,00604.250
09. Mai 20137.311,007.336,00605.750
08. Mai 20137.326,007.355,00605.825
07. Mai 20137.240,507.270,50604.600
03. Mai 20137.122,007.151,00608.700
02. Mai 20136.870,506.900,00616.125
01. Mai 20136.875,006.906,50618.175
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. April 20137.073,507.105,50618.600
29. April 20137.079,007.117,00617.650
26. April 20137.054,507.100,00619.600
25. April 20137.035,007.055,50618.475
24. April 20136.935,506.974,00620.375
23. April 20136.811,006.842,00621.600
22. April 20136.875,506.916,00613.075
19. April 20136.975,007.010,00614.350
18. April 20136.962,506.997,00612.350
17. April 20137.067,007.091,00608.525
16. April 20137.219,007.250,50611.925
15. April 20137.120,507.155,50611.175
12. April 20137.510,007.545,50593.650
11. April 20137.510,007.545,00590.175
10. April 20137.547,007.575,50587.925
09. April 20137.485,507.516,00587.550
08. April 20137.457,507.491,00579.400
05. April 20137.376,007.415,00579.600
04. April 20137.336,507.375,00579.175
03. April 20137.405,507.436,50572.325
02. April 20137.434,507.469,00571.125
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. März 20137.582,507.613,50569.775
27. März 20137.570,007.605,00567.900
26. März 20137.631,007.661,00566.325
25. März 20137.602,007.640,00565.350
22. März 20137.618,007.656,00562.475
21. März 20137.580,007.626,50557.450
20. März 20137.574,507.605,00550.825
19. März 20137.539,007.569,00547.025
18. März 20137.555,507.590,00543.925
15. März 20137.782,007.811,50525.825
14. März 20137.762,007.790,50522.250
13. März 20137.777,507.808,00520.500
12. März 20137.815,007.840,00517.900
11. März 20137.677,007.701,50513.550
08. März 20137.730,007.745,00509.425
07. März 20137.671,007.710,50481.225
06. März 20137.699,507.733,50473.750
05. März 20137.720,007.745,00472.975
04. März 20137.751,007.742,00462.400
01. März 20137.620,507.665,00458.775
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. Februar 20137.828,007.855,00446.700
27. Februar 20137.831,007.864,00444.350
26. Februar 20137.785,007.795,00438.375
25. Februar 20137.865,507.890,00430.725
22. Februar 20137.825,007.849,00424.350
21. Februar 20137.847,507.875,00420.250
20. Februar 20138.009,508.039,00412.950
19. Februar 20138.070,008.107,00411.250
18. Februar 20138.075,508.113,00404.300
15. Februar 20138.198,508.235,50401.675
14. Februar 20138.197,008.235,00399.125
13. Februar 20138.221,008.260,50398.925
12. Februar 20138.184,508.220,00399.850
11. Februar 20138.216,008.258,00399.775
08. Februar 20138.215,008.241,00399.825
07. Februar 20138.212,008.253,00388.900
06. Februar 20138.200,008.230,50386.500
05. Februar 20138.242,508.286,00385.050
04. Februar 20138.226,008.265,00374.200
01. Februar 20138.160,008.190,00376.000
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Januar 20138.170,008.216,00371.750
30. Januar 20138.175,508.215,00371.425
29. Januar 20138.010,508.046,00371.750
28. Januar 20138.015,008.050,00341.000
25. Januar 20138.060,008.091,00342.900
24. Januar 20138.036,008.076,00344.850
23. Januar 20138.115,508.150,00344.925
22. Januar 20138.068,008.105,00342.450
21. Januar 20138.020,508.051,50345.525
18. Januar 20138.053,008.085,00345.375
17. Januar 20137.930,007.960,00345.925
16. Januar 20137.910,507.940,00349.275
15. Januar 20137.945,007.970,50333.275
14. Januar 20138.030,008.070,00329.725
11. Januar 20138.071,008.090,00330.450
10. Januar 20138.117,008.150,00326.575
09. Januar 20138.059,008.095,00329.050
08. Januar 20138.050,508.085,50327.375
07. Januar 20137.995,508.032,50319.400
04. Januar 20138.026,008.060,00320.225
03. Januar 20138.140,508.166,00320.000
02. Januar 20138.085,008.112,00320.500

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Dezember 20127.915,007.930,00320.050
28. Dezember 20127.870,007.875,00318.050
27. Dezember 20127.871,507.900,00318.000
24. Dezember 20127.780,007.801,50317.350
21. Dezember 20127.768,507.792,00312.400
20. Dezember 20127.825,507.852,00311.925
19. Dezember 20127.946,007.987,00304.900
18. Dezember 20128.005,508.038,00300.500
17. Dezember 20128.001,008.025,50298.625
14. Dezember 20128.047,508.065,50272.800
13. Dezember 20128.000,508.030,50269.875
12. Dezember 20128.102,008.130,50269.200
11. Dezember 20128.070,008.100,50261.725
10. Dezember 20128.111,508.138,50259.050
07. Dezember 20127.965,507.991,50255.200
06. Dezember 20128.020,508.047,00253.575
05. Dezember 20128.022,008.055,00249.025
04. Dezember 20127.991,008.010,50249.375
03. Dezember 20127.975,508.015,00251.050
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. November 20127.949,007.955,00248.150
29. November 20127.850,007.867,00249.125
28. November 20127.720,007.744,00249.975
27. November 20127.796,007.805,50249.550
26. November 20127.770,507.790,00249.825
23. November 20127.676,007.693,00249.825
22. November 20127.716,007.736,00251.100
21. November 20127.705,007.725,00253.875
20. November 20127.731,007.751,00253.700
19. November 20127.670,507.693,50254.050
16. November 20127.573,007.583,50255.175
15. November 20127.605,507.616,00253.475
14. November 20127.635,007.643,00254.175
13. November 20127.606,507.614,00254.350
12. November 20127.626,507.640,00245.500
09. November 20127.540,507.536,50246.275
08. November 20127.605,507.609,00244.850
07. November 20127.654,507.662,00245.575
06. November 20127.661,007.671,00247.400
05. November 20127.604,007.607,00241.325
02. November 20127.765,507.785,00242.975
01. November 20127.811,007.815,50239.600
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Oktober 20127.819,007.824,00239.775
30. Oktober 20127.760,007.760,00240.525
29. Oktober 20127.720,007.711,00240.450
26. Oktober 20127.765,007.770,00219.800
25. Oktober 20127.852,007.847,00218.700
24. Oktober 20127.860,507.859,50222.350
23. Oktober 20127.861,007.860,00222.600
22. Oktober 20127.983,507.990,50222.425
19. Oktober 20128.121,008.125,00220.900
18. Oktober 20128.210,008.217,00225.150
17. Oktober 20128.112,508.120,50224.450
16. Oktober 20128.141,508.146,00210.725
15. Oktober 20128.130,008.122,00212.275
12. Oktober 20128.179,008.175,50215.900
11. Oktober 20128.212,008.212,50219.550
10. Oktober 20128.124,508.128,00219.425
09. Oktober 20128.183,008.189,50221.050
08. Oktober 20128.133,008.135,50222.500
05. Oktober 20128.299,008.295,50222.675
04. Oktober 20128.325,008.330,00223.400
03. Oktober 20128.276,008.284,50223.450
02. Oktober 20128.340,008.339,00224.150
01. Oktober 20128.191,508.190,50223.500
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. September 20128.267,508.247,00219.400
27. September 20128.175,008.173,00220.075
26. September 20128.130,508.133,50220.525
25. September 20128.235,508.240,00220.300
24. September 20128.155,508.168,00219.950
21. September 20128.282,008.280,50219.475
20. September 20128.202,008.220,00220.350
19. September 20128.323,008.330,50212.575
18. September 20128.224,008.250,00213.925
17. September 20128.293,008.312,00216.700
14. September 20128.400,508.403,00217.175
13. September 20128.055,508.075,50216.325
12. September 20128.100,508.115,50215.775
11. September 20128.080,008.080,00214.600
10. September 20128.032,008.050,50214.650
07. September 20127.844,007.855,50215.950
06. September 20127.670,507.680,50213.225
05. September 20127.606,507.615,50215.050
04. September 20127.640,507.650,00218.800
03. September 20127.649,507.658,00225.275
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. August 20127.576,507.591,00229.900
30. August 20127.611,007.625,00230.175
29. August 20127.524,507.541,00234.025
28. August 20127.606,007.616,00234.200
24. August 20127.600,507.617,00235.550
23. August 20127.667,507.676,00237.150
22. August 20127.571,507.577,00234.175
21. August 20127.510,007.524,50234.500
20. August 20127.433,007.442,00234.150
17. August 20127.496,007.508,00234.550
16. August 20127.386,007.397,00235.250
15. August 20127.386,007.391,00236.375
14. August 20127.407,007.420,00237.500
13. August 20127.426,507.445,00239.175
10. August 20127.430,507.439,50241.250
09. August 20127.495,507.510,00243.600
08. August 20127.525,507.525,50245.600
07. August 20127.567,007.561,00245.050
06. August 20127.400,007.411,00245.950
03. August 20127.327,007.328,00244.725
02. August 20127.386,507.395,00246.800
01. August 20127.500,007.505,00248.625
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Juli 20127.581,007.586,00248.825
30. Juli 20127.520,007.530,00249.075
27. Juli 20127.555,007.560,50250.300
26. Juli 20127.510,507.512,00249.900
25. Juli 20127.441,007.441,00251.425
24. Juli 20127.396,007.405,00251.450
23. Juli 20127.387,007.389,50252.550
20. Juli 20127.625,007.638,00253.225
19. Juli 20127.765,007.761,50252.550
18. Juli 20127.596,007.595,50253.575
17. Juli 20127.671,007.680,00252.900
16. Juli 20127.636,007.640,50251.625
13. Juli 20127.689,507.674,50251.675
12. Juli 20127.510,007.485,50251.375
11. Juli 20127.525,507.520,50252.350
10. Juli 20127.556,007.555,00253.275
09. Juli 20127.520,507.527,00253.350
06. Juli 20127.600,007.618,00254.450
05. Juli 20127.761,507.767,00252.725
04. Juli 20127.695,507.706,00253.525
03. Juli 20127.777,007.776,00255.175
02. Juli 20127.647,507.637,00256.300
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Juni 20127.604,507.585,50257.150
28. Juni 20127.421,007.410,00256.100
27. Juni 20127.354,007.336,00254.875
26. Juni 20127.347,007.350,00253.250
25. Juni 20127.342,507.335,00253.200
22. Juni 20127.320,007.281,50252.975
21. Juni 20127.426,007.430,00252.150
20. Juni 20127.555,507.565,50250.350
19. Juni 20127.505,507.510,50251.675
18. Juni 20127.475,507.481,50249.125
15. Juni 20127.521,007.515,50249.450
14. Juni 20127.376,507.400,00245.075
13. Juni 20127.397,507.416,00243.425
12. Juni 20127.384,007.395,50239.550
11. Juni 20127.396,007.405,50235.200
08. Juni 20127.251,507.270,00229.675
07. Juni 20127.480,507.481,00229.300
06. Juni 20127.459,507.450,00231.200
01. Juni 20127.364,007.365,50230.875
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Mai 20127.517,007.499,00230.675
30. Mai 20127.545,007.546,00227.100
29. Mai 20127.685,507.676,50225.800
28. Mai 20127.740,007.719,00223.050
25. Mai 20127.695,507.655,00223.500
24. Mai 20127.660,507.615,00224.075
23. Mai 20127.630,507.590,50225.700
22. Mai 20127.775,007.742,00223.975
21. Mai 20127.800,507.746,00224.375
18. Mai 20127.795,507.745,50221.175
17. Mai 20127.708,007.680,00217.450
16. Mai 20127.710,007.665,00215.350
15. Mai 20127.854,007.829,00216.350
14. Mai 20127.980,007.851,00218.300
11. Mai 20128.080,007.995,00221.275
10. Mai 20128.195,508.053,00219.850
09. Mai 20128.089,007.975,00220.925
08. Mai 20128.234,008.133,00228.450
04. Mai 20128.296,008.225,50230.625
03. Mai 20128.318,008.256,00235.200
02. Mai 20128.401,008.329,00238.950
01. Mai 20128.528,008.391,00241.550
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. April 20128.529,508.377,00248.350
27. April 20128.443,508.323,00251.825
26. April 20128.356,008.260,00255.350
25. April 20128.285,508.205,00256.400
24. April 20128.194,008.095,00256.875
23. April 20128.125,008.050,00258.850
20. April 20128.120,508.083,00261.150
19. April 20128.045,508.005,00262.700
18. April 20128.085,008.040,00261.150
17. April 20128.100,508.016,00261.075
16. April 20128.054,007.991,50261.700
13. April 20128.165,508.125,00264.400
12. April 20128.185,008.140,00266.075
11. April 20128.115,008.100,00267.150
10. April 20128.256,008.227,00268.400
05. April 20128.365,508.341,00264.775
04. April 20128.451,508.449,00259.675
03. April 20128.575,508.566,50260.650
02. April 20128.480,008.466,00257.550
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. März 20128.480,008.441,50256.275
29. März 20128.360,008.335,00255.625
28. März 20128.480,508.430,00256.150
27. März 20128.512,008.490,50257.575
26. März 20128.485,008.450,00254.000
23. März 20128.400,508.379,00255.175
22. März 20128.320,008.290,00255.450
21. März 20128.470,508.443,00258.325
20. März 20128.437,008.409,00260.825
19. März 20128.575,008.546,00262.575
16. März 20128.620,508.595,00263.825
15. März 20128.490,508.480,00267.750
14. März 20128.468,008.461,50270.625
13. März 20128.530,008.530,00273.000
12. März 20128.401,508.402,00273.925
09. März 20128.390,508.395,00276.025
08. März 20128.390,008.390,00280.025
07. März 20128.261,008.260,50280.900
06. März 20128.335,508.343,00283.575
05. März 20128.502,008.505,50285.825
02. März 20128.575,008.584,00289.000
01. März 20128.570,008.568,50292.250
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Februar 20128.585,008.590,50296.425
28. Februar 20128.658,008.647,00298.850
27. Februar 20128.436,008.427,00300.475
24. Februar 20128.441,008.445,00303.500
23. Februar 20128.408,008.406,50304.875
22. Februar 20128.391,008.410,00305.725
21. Februar 20128.325,008.329,00305.425
20. Februar 20128.234,008.236,00305.875
17. Februar 20128.370,008.385,00306.375
16. Februar 20128.209,508.220,00311.125
15. Februar 20128.395,508.416,00313.050
14. Februar 20128.405,008.425,00313.800
13. Februar 20128.512,008.530,00313.500
10. Februar 20128.591,008.606,00312.750
09. Februar 20128.520,508.546,00313.600
08. Februar 20128.586,008.607,00316.350
07. Februar 20128.335,508.362,00320.000
06. Februar 20128.463,008.491,00323.150
03. Februar 20128.320,008.345,00326.100
02. Februar 20128.339,008.355,00328.675
01. Februar 20128.351,508.395,00329.300
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Januar 20128.485,508.495,50330.825
30. Januar 20128.399,008.409,00333.125
27. Januar 20128.610,008.622,50335.425
26. Januar 20128.560,008.570,00337.875
25. Januar 20128.271,008.295,00339.750
24. Januar 20128.267,008.282,50342.250
23. Januar 20128.333,008.349,00345.775
20. Januar 20128.230,508.255,50348.750
19. Januar 20128.350,508.370,00351.200
18. Januar 20128.156,008.171,50352.500
17. Januar 20128.185,008.203,00353.425
16. Januar 20128.021,008.025,50354.575
13. Januar 20127.965,507.980,00356.825
12. Januar 20127.946,007.961,00358.250
11. Januar 20127.689,507.700,50364.250
10. Januar 20127.641,007.652,00365.375
09. Januar 20127.503,007.508,00366.900
06. Januar 20127.515,007.540,00368.125
05. Januar 20127.471,007.485,50368.400
04. Januar 20127.652,007.665,50369.150
03. Januar 20127.661,007.680,00371.575

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Dezember 20117.554,007.570,00370.900
29. Dezember 20117.372,007.386,00370.400
28. Dezember 20117.502,007.532,00371.625
23. Dezember 20117.590,007.615,00372.300
22. Dezember 20117.492,507.520,00371.950
21. Dezember 20117.415,507.427,00371.300
20. Dezember 20117.275,007.302,50370.850
19. Dezember 20117.286,507.302,00373.950
16. Dezember 20117.340,007.360,00381.250
15. Dezember 20117.264,007.290,00382.075
14. Dezember 20117.350,007.372,00382.150
13. Dezember 20117.586,007.619,00383.025
12. Dezember 20117.611,507.644,50385.575
09. Dezember 20117.800,507.826,00386.075
08. Dezember 20117.800,507.825,00387.400
07. Dezember 20117.809,007.835,50389.450
06. Dezember 20117.766,007.795,00390.100
05. Dezember 20117.845,007.875,00389.500
02. Dezember 20117.890,007.920,00388.150
01. Dezember 20117.801,007.826,00386.700
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. November 20117.405,507.430,00386.625
29. November 20117.448,007.471,00390.525
28. November 20117.381,007.401,00392.775
25. November 20117.196,507.230,00394.725
24. November 20117.271,507.296,00395.975
23. November 20117.176,007.195,00397.525
22. November 20117.398,007.422,00397.075
21. November 20117.301,007.335,50395.975
18. November 20117.582,507.610,00398.250
17. November 20117.501,507.525,50399.625
16. November 20117.592,007.620,00400.925
15. November 20117.632,007.685,00403.300
14. November 20117.731,507.741,50405.400
11. November 20117.451,007.480,00407.700
10. November 20117.456,007.471,00410.025
09. November 20117.672,007.695,00412.150
08. November 20117.820,507.836,00412.325
07. November 20117.775,507.805,00415.325
04. November 20117.930,007.945,00417.850
03. November 20117.845,007.865,00422.125
02. November 20117.912,007.926,00423.275
01. November 20117.660,007.651,00424.750
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Oktober 20117.900,507.922,00429.375
28. Oktober 20117.981,508.000,50432.375
27. Oktober 20118.040,008.040,00434.675
26. Oktober 20117.720,507.735,00437.425
25. Oktober 20117.590,507.602,00439.150
24. Oktober 20117.380,507.381,00444.275
21. Oktober 20117.062,007.085,00447.800
20. Oktober 20116.916,506.930,00450.850
19. Oktober 20117.305,507.328,00452.175
18. Oktober 20117.271,007.294,50451.925
17. Oktober 20117.566,007.570,00451.650
14. Oktober 20117.500,507.520,00450.200
13. Oktober 20117.328,007.348,00453.100
12. Oktober 20117.419,007.438,00457.000
11. Oktober 20117.215,507.240,50458.525
10. Oktober 20117.314,007.346,50462.525
07. Oktober 20117.250,007.278,00467.100
06. Oktober 20117.095,507.121,00471.725
05. Oktober 20116.860,506.881,00474.925
04. Oktober 20116.785,006.812,00475.025
03. Oktober 20116.795,006.820,00474.950
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. September 20117.131,507.160,00473.700
29. September 20116.975,506.996,00470.700
28. September 20117.416,007.450,00466.675
27. September 20117.528,007.540,00467.400
26. September 20117.226,007.240,50463.575
23. September 20117.290,007.261,00464.550
22. September 20117.790,507.806,00466.075
21. September 20118.221,008.254,50466.950
20. September 20118.397,508.421,00466.925
19. September 20118.415,008.436,00469.125
16. September 20118.781,508.812,00466.025
15. September 20118.709,508.725,50466.150
14. September 20118.719,508.731,00466.775
13. September 20118.757,508.795,00466.000
12. September 20118.645,508.670,00465.125
09. September 20118.904,508.922,00465.225
08. September 20119.041,009.061,50465.275
07. September 20118.970,508.991,00465.250
06. September 20118.919,508.945,00465.375
05. September 20118.935,008.962,00465.600
02. September 20119.050,509.073,00466.075
01. September 20119.101,009.131,00464.625
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. August 20119.197,009.219,00463.825
30. August 20119.128,009.138,00464.375
26. August 20119.090,509.119,00464.925
25. August 20118.907,508.925,00463.300
24. August 20118.832,008.855,00463.775
23. August 20118.858,508.876,00465.025
22. August 20118.811,508.831,00466.300
19. August 20118.781,508.806,00463.475
18. August 20118.803,008.830,00462.975
17. August 20118.870,008.896,00464.625
16. August 20118.760,008.780,00465.275
15. August 20118.824,008.844,00460.600
12. August 20118.851,008.875,50461.775
11. August 20118.802,008.820,00463.150
10. August 20118.853,508.865,00464.025
09. August 20118.851,008.869,00464.700
08. August 20119.039,009.070,00465.300
05. August 20119.190,009.202,00465.125
04. August 20119.452,009.475,50465.325
03. August 20119.549,509.575,00465.850
02. August 20119.630,009.645,00465.625
01. August 20119.827,009.847,00466.025
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Juli 20119.731,009.750,00466.550
28. Juli 20119.744,009.770,00468.350
27. Juli 20119.736,009.761,00469.800
26. Juli 20119.778,009.805,00469.100
25. Juli 20119.620,009.644,00471.200
22. Juli 20119.698,009.719,00472.325
21. Juli 20119.607,009.631,00474.050
20. Juli 20119.765,509.789,00467.700
19. Juli 20119.755,009.779,50467.400
18. Juli 20119.690,009.694,50462.950
15. Juli 20119.606,009.628,00462.025
14. Juli 20119.655,009.670,50462.025
13. Juli 20119.658,509.685,50461.975
12. Juli 20119.500,509.520,00461.625
11. Juli 20119.556,009.580,00461.625
08. Juli 20119.713,009.738,00461.850
07. Juli 20119.537,009.555,00461.950
06. Juli 20119.432,009.460,00461.275
05. Juli 20119.405,509.415,00462.500
04. Juli 20119.411,009.435,00462.725
01. Juli 20119.405,009.415,50463.450
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juni 20119.301,009.315,00465.250
29. Juni 20119.176,009.195,00467.025
28. Juni 20118.995,509.020,00468.375
27. Juni 20119.000,509.001,00470.525
24. Juni 20119.045,009.055,00473.700
23. Juni 20118.978,508.979,00474.025
22. Juni 20119.007,009.010,00474.525
21. Juni 20119.060,009.070,00472.825
20. Juni 20118.935,008.951,50471.850
17. Juni 20119.101,509.115,00470.825
16. Juni 20119.011,509.020,00472.150
15. Juni 20119.147,009.156,00472.625
14. Juni 20119.010,009.015,50473.675
13. Juni 20118.895,008.896,50475.750
10. Juni 20119.000,509.015,50477.925
09. Juni 20118.950,508.964,00477.850
08. Juni 20118.970,508.981,00477.150
07. Juni 20119.092,009.112,00476.750
06. Juni 20119.098,009.116,00475.700
03. Juni 20119.016,009.035,00473.475
02. Juni 20119.037,509.050,50473.500
01. Juni 20119.171,009.180,50470.850
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Mai 20119.224,509.237,50467.775
27. Mai 20119.151,009.151,00469.475
26. Mai 20118.990,509.010,00468.225
25. Mai 20119.019,009.020,50469.375
24. Mai 20118.881,508.895,00469.250
23. Mai 20118.831,008.861,00468.175
20. Mai 20118.982,509.005,00466.250
19. Mai 20119.006,509.035,00467.025
18. Mai 20118.896,508.931,00467.800
17. Mai 20118.863,008.881,00467.575
16. Mai 20118.710,008.744,00467.075
13. Mai 20118.857,008.880,00468.525
12. Mai 20118.536,508.548,00467.725
11. Mai 20118.750,508.775,00468.350
10. Mai 20118.935,508.965,00468.325
09. Mai 20118.908,008.930,50468.600
06. Mai 20118.790,008.774,50467.175
05. Mai 20118.791,008.820,50467.450
04. Mai 20119.171,509.200,00463.925
03. Mai 20119.245,009.256,00463.800
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. April 20119.370,509.390,50463.650
27. April 20119.348,509.380,00463.500
26. April 20119.455,509.493,00460.100
21. April 20119.611,009.645,50456.275
20. April 20119.450,509.475,00453.700
19. April 20119.279,009.310,00451.950
18. April 20119.356,509.375,50451.775
15. April 20119.420,009.432,00450.425
14. April 20119.326,509.352,00450.800
13. April 20119.625,509.647,00449.925
12. April 20119.670,509.690,50446.700
11. April 20119.781,509.814,00445.700
08. April 20119.823,009.851,00444.175
07. April 20119.697,009.717,50442.375
06. April 20119.475,509.505,00440.875
05. April 20119.251,509.272,00442.325
04. April 20119.420,009.440,00437.900
01. April 20119.336,009.352,00438.850
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. März 20119.399,509.408,50439.850
30. März 20119.519,509.535,00439.725
29. März 20119.450,009.455,50439.500
28. März 20119.545,009.575,00439.900
25. März 20119.715,009.730,50439.275
24. März 20119.695,509.711,00434.625
23. März 20119.704,009.705,00434.150
22. März 20119.450,009.459,50434.350
21. März 20119.519,009.525,00430.500
18. März 20119.525,009.525,00429.650
17. März 20119.440,009.455,00428.800
16. März 20119.354,509.355,00426.975
15. März 20118.980,008.991,00425.950
14. März 20119.205,509.235,00426.000
11. März 20119.048,009.073,00425.875
10. März 20119.195,509.210,00425.475
09. März 20119.610,009.629,00425.725
08. März 20119.420,009.431,00426.500
07. März 20119.840,509.854,00427.150
04. März 20119.970,509.980,00425.300
03. März 20119.889,509.910,00424.050
02. März 20119.820,509.830,00423.550
01. März 20119.908,009.920,00420.275
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. Februar 20119.857,509.845,00421.000
25. Februar 20119.700,009.675,00416.825
24. Februar 20119.440,009.440,00412.675
23. Februar 20119.491,009.512,00411.700
22. Februar 20119.655,009.650,50411.750
21. Februar 20119.829,509.815,00411.475
18. Februar 20119.806,009.800,00407.925
17. Februar 20119.800,009.790,00407.200
16. Februar 20119.925,009.905,00405.800
15. Februar 201110.106,5010.110,00402.425
14. Februar 201110.148,0010.124,00401.775
11. Februar 20119.920,509.905,50396.725
10. Februar 20119.875,509.865,00396.950
09. Februar 201110.000,009.973,00396.400
08. Februar 20119.930,509.925,00392.025
07. Februar 201110.145,0010.120,00393.525
04. Februar 20119.986,009.978,00394.150
03. Februar 20119.950,509.941,00394.475
02. Februar 20119.945,009.920,00393.775
01. Februar 20119.840,509.810,00393.925
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Januar 20119.720,009.680,00394.025
28. Januar 20119.590,009.585,00398.075
27. Januar 20119.490,009.471,00397.275
26. Januar 20119.376,009.370,00394.700
25. Januar 20119.330,009.316,50389.075
24. Januar 20119.509,009.480,00381.500
21. Januar 20119.485,009.455,00381.300
20. Januar 20119.485,009.465,00380.525
19. Januar 20119.788,009.756,00381.750
18. Januar 20119.740,009.715,00377.925
17. Januar 20119.690,009.651,50379.000
14. Januar 20119.591,009.572,00376.225
13. Januar 20119.622,009.620,00377.350
12. Januar 20119.625,009.618,00378.175
11. Januar 20119.484,009.472,00379.650
10. Januar 20119.384,009.360,50378.300
07. Januar 20119.399,009.390,00379.525
06. Januar 20119.591,009.572,00379.400
05. Januar 20119.461,009.434,50379.250
04. Januar 20119.754,009.715,50377.675

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Dezember 20109.739,509.665,00377.550
30. Dezember 20109.580,009.514,50376.000
29. Dezember 20109.465,009.430,00370.950
24. Dezember 20109.391,009.332,00370.725
23. Dezember 20109.270,009.241,00367.725
22. Dezember 20109.414,509.359,00363.950
21. Dezember 20109.410,009.353,50362.725
20. Dezember 20109.250,009.206,00362.575
17. Dezember 20109.101,509.072,50361.400
16. Dezember 20109.050,009.020,00360.800
15. Dezember 20109.101,009.060,00357.950
14. Dezember 20109.260,009.208,50350.900
13. Dezember 20109.211,009.141,00350.450
10. Dezember 20109.116,009.069,00348.625
09. Dezember 20109.041,509.011,00349.450
08. Dezember 20108.882,008.849,00350.250
07. Dezember 20109.024,008.986,00351.375
06. Dezember 20108.780,008.729,50352.375
03. Dezember 20108.754,008.707,00353.625
02. Dezember 20108.711,508.670,50352.425
01. Dezember 20108.540,008.499,00354.850
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. November 20108.375,008.286,00355.750
29. November 20108.319,508.260,00356.550
26. November 20108.288,008.235,00357.000
25. November 20108.290,008.251,00356.550
24. November 20108.254,508.245,00357.125
23. November 20108.149,008.120,00358.050
22. November 20108.405,508.376,00359.000
19. November 20108.409,008.391,50359.825
18. November 20108.386,008.360,00360.600
17. November 20108.145,008.110,00361.125
16. November 20108.483,508.470,00361.975
15. November 20108.590,008.565,00362.700
12. November 20108.715,008.681,50362.775
11. November 20108.925,008.925,00362.950
10. November 20108.729,008.720,00363.950
09. November 20108.844,508.835,00364.875
08. November 20108.672,008.680,00365.200
05. November 20108.700,008.710,50366.350
04. November 20108.521,508.539,00367.325
03. November 20108.400,508.405,00366.075
02. November 20108.396,008.419,00366.950
01. November 20108.339,008.335,00367.575
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Oktober 20108.225,008.220,00368.500
28. Oktober 20108.332,008.340,00368.025
27. Oktober 20108.332,008.345,00368.600
26. Oktober 20108.466,008.474,50367.475
25. Oktober 20108.501,008.502,00368.375
22. Oktober 20108.309,508.325,00368.825
21. Oktober 20108.406,008.424,00370.000
20. Oktober 20108.250,008.272,00370.750
19. Oktober 20108.295,008.315,00369.950
18. Oktober 20108.340,508.344,50370.450
15. Oktober 20108.362,508.371,00371.025
14. Oktober 20108.412,008.415,50371.500
13. Oktober 20108.400,008.410,50371.275
12. Oktober 20108.266,008.271,00371.750
11. Oktober 20108.335,508.326,00372.475
08. Oktober 20108.104,508.115,00372.000
07. Oktober 20108.262,008.286,00373.450
06. Oktober 20108.215,508.239,00374.125
05. Oktober 20108.125,008.140,00374.100
04. Oktober 20108.085,508.120,00374.450
01. Oktober 20108.115,008.132,00373.800
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. September 20108.053,508.055,00374.150
29. September 20108.016,508.030,00375.100
28. September 20107.866,007.861,00375.275
27. September 20107.922,007.940,00378.125
24. September 20107.911,007.905,50380.225
23. September 20107.876,507.885,00380.125
22. September 20107.705,507.710,00382.100
21. September 20107.695,007.696,00380.025
20. September 20107.735,507.752,00382.500
17. September 20107.756,007.770,00384.200
16. September 20107.670,007.685,00387.150
15. September 20107.595,007.610,50389.500
14. September 20107.517,007.541,00390.525
13. September 20107.630,007.631,00390.450
10. September 20107.525,007.545,00391.400
09. September 20107.532,007.561,00393.375
08. September 20107.620,007.635,00394.500
07. September 20107.520,007.524,00395.475
06. September 20107.660,507.675,00396.875
03. September 20107.631,507.646,00397.675
02. September 20107.625,507.640,50399.475
01. September 20107.540,507.545,00398.775
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. August 20107.355,507.360,50398.525
27. August 20107.287,007.301,00400.100
26. August 20107.195,507.225,00401.250
25. August 20107.067,007.095,00402.425
24. August 20107.171,007.197,00403.825
23. August 20107.250,007.250,00402.200
20. August 20107.205,507.219,50401.725
19. August 20107.442,007.461,50403.525
18. August 20107.353,507.375,00403.300
17. August 20107.315,507.350,00405.025
16. August 20107.205,007.220,00406.700
13. August 20107.200,007.220,00408.550
12. August 20107.180,007.199,00409.075
11. August 20107.204,007.227,00406.325
10. August 20107.225,007.252,00408.375
09. August 20107.425,007.460,00410.475
06. August 20107.420,007.440,00412.625
05. August 20107.395,007.421,00413.075
04. August 20107.370,507.402,00413.950
03. August 20107.360,007.380,00414.075
02. August 20107.336,007.367,00413.075
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juli 20107.195,007.217,50413.500
29. Juli 20107.206,007.234,00411.525
28. Juli 20107.120,007.145,50411.425
27. Juli 20107.091,507.121,00413.800
26. Juli 20106.995,507.027,00416.275
23. Juli 20106.995,007.021,00419.650
22. Juli 20106.920,506.942,00416.525
21. Juli 20106.771,006.791,00417.625
20. Juli 20106.526,006.548,00419.600
19. Juli 20106.514,006.512,00422.850
16. Juli 20106.650,006.669,00426.425
15. Juli 20106.656,006.679,00427.725
14. Juli 20106.694,506.712,50428.500
13. Juli 20106.596,006.610,00432.550
12. Juli 20106.630,506.656,00435.250
09. Juli 20106.680,506.710,00436.900
08. Juli 20106.641,006.671,00439.000
07. Juli 20106.545,006.575,00439.350
06. Juli 20106.523,006.556,00441.700
05. Juli 20106.440,006.466,00444.500
02. Juli 20106.430,506.480,00447.300
01. Juli 20106.354,006.389,00449.425
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juni 20106.515,006.541,50451.100
29. Juni 20106.585,006.613,50451.950
28. Juni 20106.800,006.826,00453.175
25. Juni 20106.604,506.636,00454.250
24. Juni 20106.525,506.570,00454.700
23. Juni 20106.576,006.610,00456.425
22. Juni 20106.460,006.490,00456.850
21. Juni 20106.607,006.645,00456.950
18. Juni 20106.315,506.340,00457.425
17. Juni 20106.480,506.510,00460.175
16. Juni 20106.592,506.622,00459.150
15. Juni 20106.625,006.655,00461.525
14. Juni 20106.610,006.635,00463.175
11. Juni 20106.462,006.494,00465.000
10. Juni 20106.292,006.325,00466.400
09. Juni 20106.295,506.315,50468.175
08. Juni 20106.091,006.125,00469.850
07. Juni 20106.157,006.181,50470.750
04. Juni 20106.450,006.481,00473.000
03. Juni 20106.620,506.670,00474.300
02. Juni 20106.605,006.637,00475.225
01. Juni 20106.715,006.737,00475.575
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. Mai 20106.926,006.965,00476.725
27. Mai 20106.875,506.910,00477.775
26. Mai 20106.836,006.861,00479.050
25. Mai 20106.685,006.731,00479.325
24. Mai 20106.770,506.805,00479.575
21. Mai 20106.639,006.665,00479.825
20. Mai 20106.500,006.530,00481.300
19. Mai 20106.465,506.502,00482.225
18. Mai 20106.605,506.636,50483.150
17. Mai 20106.721,006.752,00484.175
14. Mai 20106.955,506.987,00484.075
13. Mai 20107.010,507.051,00485.150
12. Mai 20107.082,007.125,00486.375
11. Mai 20106.885,006.915,00487.450
10. Mai 20107.165,507.205,00489.300
07. Mai 20106.872,006.920,00490.875
06. Mai 20106.945,006.999,00492.700
05. Mai 20106.801,006.848,00493.275
04. Mai 20107.175,507.200,00496.975
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. April 20107.365,007.395,50499.300
29. April 20107.395,007.430,00502.550
28. April 20107.410,507.449,00504.025
27. April 20107.645,007.691,00505.350
26. April 20107.760,007.795,00506.125
23. April 20107.660,007.700,00507.150
22. April 20107.661,007.705,00507.125
21. April 20107.666,007.705,00507.800
20. April 20107.787,007.825,00507.525
19. April 20107.656,007.685,00507.875
16. April 20107.905,507.941,00509.400
15. April 20107.875,007.900,00510.425
14. April 20107.924,507.965,00509.650
13. April 20107.845,007.876,00510.625
12. April 20107.915,007.950,00511.075
09. April 20107.896,007.935,00511.925
08. April 20107.795,507.835,00511.250
07. April 20107.908,007.940,00510.650
06. April 20107.950,507.971,00512.575
01. April 20107.881,007.920,00512.450
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. März 20107.830,007.841,50514.325
30. März 20107.786,007.825,00514.900
29. März 20107.635,007.660,00515.525
26. März 20107.490,507.535,00516.925
25. März 20107.347,007.378,50518.825
24. März 20107.310,507.341,50520.450
23. März 20107.404,507.435,50520.675
22. März 20107.300,507.342,00522.075
19. März 20107.461,007.509,00522.975
18. März 20107.476,007.515,00524.175
17. März 20107.488,007.517,00525.575
16. März 20107.341,507.390,50528.050
15. März 20107.330,007.301,00531.200
12. März 20107.470,007.498,50532.575
11. März 20107.384,507.410,50535.650
10. März 20107.524,007.570,00538.175
09. März 20107.395,007.435,00538.875
08. März 20107.541,507.581,00541.575
05. März 20107.466,507.498,00543.150
04. März 20107.485,507.527,00544.225
03. März 20107.483,507.520,00550.575
02. März 20107.359,007.390,00552.325
01. März 20107.335,007.360,00551.250
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
26. Februar 20107.072,007.096,00549.725
25. Februar 20107.046,007.080,00550.225
24. Februar 20107.032,007.061,00552.675
23. Februar 20107.227,007.261,00554.325
22. Februar 20107.338,007.365,00555.025
19. Februar 20107.193,007.223,00554.775
18. Februar 20107.086,007.110,50555.075
17. Februar 20107.119,507.145,00549.900
16. Februar 20106.940,006.970,00549.900
15. Februar 20106.841,006.855,00549.125
12. Februar 20106.766,006.775,00547.775
11. Februar 20106.672,506.705,00545.300
10. Februar 20106.610,506.630,00541.825
09. Februar 20106.485,006.535,00541.050
08. Februar 20106.329,006.346,50541.100
05. Februar 20106.242,006.260,50541.150
04. Februar 20106.571,006.590,00539.425
03. Februar 20106.853,006.871,50540.475
02. Februar 20106.865,006.875,00541.150
01. Februar 20106.675,006.694,00543.525
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Januar 20106.854,006.868,00541.050
28. Januar 20107.042,007.065,00540.175
27. Januar 20107.244,007.268,00538.600
26. Januar 20107.306,007.331,00533.575
25. Januar 20107.409,007.426,00533.400
22. Januar 20107.240,007.260,00534.200
21. Januar 20107.347,007.379,00534.650
20. Januar 20107.446,007.460,00526.650
19. Januar 20107.442,007.475,00526.750
18. Januar 20107.507,007.525,00523.450
15. Januar 20107.405,507.438,00525.475
14. Januar 20107.454,007.486,00523.975
13. Januar 20107.391,007.420,00521.775
12. Januar 20107.425,007.455,00517.175
11. Januar 20107.685,007.700,00515.200
08. Januar 20107.446,007.465,50510.625
07. Januar 20107.594,007.610,00507.475
06. Januar 20107.587,507.620,00507.400
05. Januar 20107.436,007.485,00505.350
04. Januar 20107.464,007.504,00502.400

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Dezember 20097.346,007.377,00502.325
30. Dezember 20097.295,007.321,50495.950
29. Dezember 20097.221,007.261,00485.925
24. Dezember 20097.070,007.100,50484.800
23. Dezember 20096.901,006.945,00482.775
22. Dezember 20096.856,006.900,00480.900
21. Dezember 20096.880,006.905,00479.450
18. Dezember 20096.841,006.895,00476.350
17. Dezember 20096.900,506.950,00474.575
16. Dezember 20096.946,006.995,50473.275
15. Dezember 20096.800,506.846,00470.800
14. Dezember 20096.920,006.925,00467.150
11. Dezember 20096.871,006.915,00466.075
10. Dezember 20096.810,006.835,00461.625
09. Dezember 20096.935,006.970,00458.500
08. Dezember 20096.960,507.005,00453.300
07. Dezember 20096.920,506.963,00452.550
04. Dezember 20097.026,007.070,00446.075
03. Dezember 20097.071,007.100,50445.400
02. Dezember 20097.055,007.080,00443.000
01. Dezember 20096.990,007.016,00441.000
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. November 20096.814,506.832,00438.525
27. November 20096.755,006.771,00435.075
26. November 20096.904,506.935,00432.075
25. November 20096.914,006.937,00431.600
24. November 20096.865,006.900,00429.650
23. November 20096.945,506.970,00424.925
20. November 20096.731,006.760,00421.875
19. November 20096.761,006.791,00420.550
18. November 20096.926,006.950,50414.100
17. November 20096.761,006.790,50410.000
16. November 20096.700,506.705,00406.450
13. November 20096.500,006.512,00403.625
12. November 20096.475,006.490,00402.125
11. November 20096.595,506.621,50397.325
10. November 20096.475,006.488,00394.150
09. November 20096.565,006.585,00389.475
06. November 20096.532,006.561,00385.575
05. November 20096.527,506.552,00379.825
04. November 20096.571,006.591,00374.050
03. November 20096.395,506.416,00373.800
02. November 20096.473,006.502,00372.175
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Oktober 20096.575,006.580,50372.200
29. Oktober 20096.424,506.455,00371.400
28. Oktober 20096.475,006.505,00371.725
27. Oktober 20096.563,006.595,00370.650
26. Oktober 20096.675,506.696,00368.850
23. Oktober 20096.640,006.650,00367.075
22. Oktober 20096.565,506.596,00364.075
21. Oktober 20096.346,006.370,00362.550
20. Oktober 20096.444,006.460,50357.275
19. Oktober 20096.260,006.280,50356.725
16. Oktober 20096.160,506.195,00357.850
15. Oktober 20096.077,006.101,00353.325
14. Oktober 20096.192,006.211,00353.225
13. Oktober 20096.282,006.300,00347.950
12. Oktober 20096.236,006.261,00347.375
09. Oktober 20096.265,506.285,50346.600
08. Oktober 20096.241,506.267,00346.850
07. Oktober 20096.060,506.080,50347.150
06. Oktober 20096.042,006.061,00346.425
05. Oktober 20095.856,005.886,00345.225
02. Oktober 20095.872,005.895,00345.425
01. Oktober 20096.082,006.107,00346.050
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. September 20096.136,006.155,00345.650
29. September 20095.934,505.940,50344.225
28. September 20095.896,005.901,00344.350
25. September 20095.966,005.990,00340.700
24. September 20096.089,506.091,00340.875
23. September 20096.111,006.137,00331.950
22. September 20096.295,506.310,00331.775
21. September 20096.089,006.091,00331.825
18. September 20096.231,006.256,00327.700
17. September 20096.302,006.351,00324.375
16. September 20096.315,506.336,00323.225
15. September 20096.156,006.195,00322.550
14. September 20096.145,506.140,00319.800
11. September 20096.290,006.310,00318.325
10. September 20096.305,006.301,00317.575
09. September 20096.415,506.432,00316.800
08. September 20096.465,506.450,00315.550
07. September 20096.297,506.315,00310.925
04. September 20096.280,006.300,50308.200
03. September 20096.280,006.281,00306.350
02. September 20096.080,006.085,00302.950
01. September 20096.240,506.261,00299.950
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. August 20096.490,506.500,00298.925
27. August 20096.261,006.290,00297.550
26. August 20096.305,006.310,00296.400
25. August 20096.285,506.310,00296.600
24. August 20096.361,006.362,00292.725
21. August 20096.135,006.160,00293.125
20. August 20096.122,006.122,00293.250
19. August 20095.947,005.945,00292.000
18. August 20096.116,006.121,50292.750
17. August 20096.096,006.076,00294.050
14. August 20096.386,006.400,00292.875
13. August 20096.419,006.415,50291.975
12. August 20096.029,006.026,50292.400
11. August 20096.136,006.137,00291.175
10. August 20096.197,006.201,00291.275
07. August 20095.964,005.971,00292.125
06. August 20096.035,006.038,00284.375
05. August 20096.132,006.139,00285.100
04. August 20095.917,005.923,00285.900
03. August 20095.972,005.985,00282.125
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Juli 20095.750,005.710,00280.875
30. Juli 20095.497,005.501,00278.050
29. Juli 20095.410,505.421,00278.350
28. Juli 20095.615,005.625,00278.925
27. Juli 20095.615,005.621,00277.425
24. Juli 20095.551,005.550,50273.950
23. Juli 20095.474,005.485,50271.725
22. Juli 20095.342,005.361,00268.500
21. Juli 20095.345,005.356,00266.425
20. Juli 20095.400,005.420,00265.950
17. Juli 20095.230,005.233,00264.150
16. Juli 20095.231,505.235,00260.875
15. Juli 20095.181,505.175,00261.100
14. Juli 20095.011,004.982,00256.900
13. Juli 20094.883,004.882,50257.225
10. Juli 20094.840,004.830,00258.575
09. Juli 20094.821,004.825,00261.975
08. Juli 20094.850,004.865,50265.350
07. Juli 20095.012,005.030,00265.925
06. Juli 20094.859,004.861,00269.175
03. Juli 20094.991,005.000,00268.275
02. Juli 20095.006,005.020,00264.225
01. Juli 20095.042,005.052,00265.725
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juni 20095.108,005.102,00265.950
29. Juni 20095.085,505.101,00267.300
26. Juni 20095.101,505.120,00270.250
25. Juni 20095.023,505.035,00271.600
24. Juni 20094.890,504.915,50275.050
23. Juni 20094.810,004.825,00276.275
22. Juni 20094.821,004.850,00277.600
19. Juni 20095.020,005.040,00280.350
18. Juni 20094.901,004.922,00281.600
17. Juni 20094.903,004.925,00283.175
16. Juni 20095.049,005.070,00285.050
15. Juni 20095.075,005.085,00286.975
12. Juni 20095.240,505.255,00290.275
11. Juni 20095.266,005.290,00293.175
10. Juni 20095.180,005.192,00294.275
09. Juni 20095.047,005.065,00296.350
08. Juni 20094.936,004.960,00297.850
05. Juni 20095.055,005.056,00299.975
04. Juni 20094.870,004.890,00303.200
03. Juni 20094.951,504.969,00306.525
02. Juni 20095.026,005.045,00309.225
01. Juni 20094.947,004.955,50311.975
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Mai 20094.776,004.787,00312.275
28. Mai 20094.637,004.660,00317.125
27. Mai 20094.661,004.655,00319.275
26. Mai 20094.538,004.560,50326.575
22. Mai 20094.586,004.591,00333.375
21. Mai 20094.504,004.520,00336.075
20. Mai 20094.539,004.550,00341.475
19. Mai 20094.601,004.632,00348.825
18. Mai 20094.400,004.420,00353.550
15. Mai 20094.348,004.351,00357.800
14. Mai 20094.309,004.323,00370.650
13. Mai 20094.508,004.530,00373.750
12. Mai 20094.626,004.659,00379.025
11. Mai 20094.527,004.540,00385.175
08. Mai 20094.752,004.764,00389.000
07. Mai 20094.760,004.780,00393.900
06. Mai 20094.591,004.596,00402.150
05. Mai 20094.640,004.637,00394.925
01. Mai 20094.501,004.516,00398.700
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. April 20094.515,004.491,00405.775
29. April 20094.300,504.296,00411.450
28. April 20094.185,004.182,00420.275
27. April 20094.305,504.306,00425.275
24. April 20094.362,004.355,50429.550
23. April 20094.541,004.549,00440.475
22. April 20094.447,004.441,00450.100
21. April 20094.402,504.405,00457.300
20. April 20094.636,004.645,00462.325
17. April 20094.725,004.721,00469.625
16. April 20094.766,004.769,00475.200
15. April 20094.750,004.770,00480.400
14. April 20094.582,004.620,00492.000
09. April 20094.465,004.496,00496.775
08. April 20094.305,004.340,00504.200
07. April 20094.309,004.335,50501.900
06. April 20094.330,504.355,50504.825
03. April 20094.130,004.161,00502.150
02. April 20094.110,504.136,00506.975
01. April 20093.963,504.005,00501.775
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. März 20094.035,004.051,00499.625
30. März 20093.872,003.930,00501.400
27. März 20093.946,003.995,00500.750
26. März 20094.078,004.115,00503.900
25. März 20093.890,003.929,00503.675
24. März 20093.911,003.950,00505.425
23. März 20094.006,504.046,00508.325
20. März 20093.911,003.960,00503.950
19. März 20093.930,003.980,00493.450
18. März 20093.740,003.763,00495.150
17. März 20093.761,003.801,00494.525
16. März 20093.690,003.755,00494.850
13. März 20093.671,003.692,00497.625
12. März 20093.494,003.525,50504.325
11. März 20093.636,003.666,00501.875
10. März 20093.667,503.708,00512.025
09. März 20093.567,003.600,00518.700
06. März 20093.693,003.725,00522.025
05. März 20093.640,503.665,00525.200
04. März 20093.545,003.570,00526.025
03. März 20093.480,003.500,00530.875
02. März 20093.330,003.355,50536.675
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
27. Februar 20093.390,003.421,00542.300
26. Februar 20093.443,003.466,00545.475
25. Februar 20093.350,503.390,00548.400
24. Februar 20093.190,503.216,00546.600
23. Februar 20093.205,503.236,00544.650
20. Februar 20093.150,003.171,50545.600
19. Februar 20093.291,003.326,00528.250
18. Februar 20093.151,503.196,50525.300
17. Februar 20093.271,003.301,00526.425
16. Februar 20093.271,503.325,00523.325
13. Februar 20093.407,003.450,00519.550
12. Februar 20093.350,503.395,00516.675
11. Februar 20093.377,003.416,00516.450
10. Februar 20093.461,003.500,00514.425
09. Februar 20093.527,003.561,50507.775
06. Februar 20093.440,503.482,00504.625
05. Februar 20093.350,503.391,00502.600
04. Februar 20093.320,003.390,00499.950
03. Februar 20093.201,003.231,00495.300
02. Februar 20093.145,503.184,00491.200
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Januar 20093.106,003.150,00491.525
29. Januar 20093.125,503.168,00477.675
28. Januar 20093.295,003.339,00454.925
27. Januar 20093.330,503.376,50451.800
26. Januar 20093.281,003.321,00439.425
23. Januar 20093.050,503.086,00424.625
22. Januar 20093.155,003.205,00422.450
21. Januar 20093.211,003.250,50417.475
20. Januar 20093.275,503.301,00409.100
19. Januar 20093.321,003.320,00393.675
16. Januar 20093.343,003.400,00391.525
15. Januar 20093.210,503.240,50387.325
14. Januar 20093.274,003.315,00382.150
13. Januar 20093.139,003.162,00374.850
12. Januar 20093.171,503.210,00369.500
09. Januar 20093.280,003.330,00363.575
08. Januar 20093.170,503.210,00357.700
07. Januar 20093.390,503.434,00351.325
06. Januar 20093.332,003.370,00343.500
05. Januar 20093.101,503.160,00342.050
02. Januar 20093.071,003.131,00340.550

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Dezember 20082.902,002.935,00339.775
30. Dezember 20082.812,002.850,00337.350
29. Dezember 20082.843,002.882,00336.700
24. Dezember 20082.770,002.820,00331.450
23. Dezember 20082.850,502.875,00328.200
22. Dezember 20082.910,502.960,00327.500
19. Dezember 20082.826,002.870,50324.300
18. Dezember 20082.885,502.920,50324.175
17. Dezember 20083.000,003.041,50321.900
16. Dezember 20083.020,503.065,00318.625
15. Dezember 20083.075,503.130,00314.825
12. Dezember 20082.982,003.021,00306.825
11. Dezember 20083.232,503.261,00302.850
10. Dezember 20083.180,503.216,00303.600
09. Dezember 20083.120,003.137,00302.575
08. Dezember 20083.141,003.192,00300.725
05. Dezember 20083.050,503.077,00297.300
04. Dezember 20083.360,503.395,00292.975
03. Dezember 20083.423,003.456,00292.775
02. Dezember 20083.530,503.559,00293.025
01. Dezember 20083.595,503.625,00291.200
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. November 20083.581,003.625,00291.650
27. November 20083.665,003.695,00288.725
26. November 20083.742,003.790,00286.350
25. November 20083.565,503.601,00287.225
24. November 20083.715,503.756,00284.400
21. November 20083.470,503.510,00283.125
20. November 20083.430,503.475,00281.625
19. November 20083.565,003.611,00280.050
18. November 20083.511,003.590,50278.575
17. November 20083.580,503.680,00275.900
14. November 20083.722,003.785,00274.100
13. November 20083.591,003.660,00272.625
12. November 20083.592,003.635,00270.100
11. November 20083.690,503.715,00265.475
10. November 20084.005,004.026,00260.850
07. November 20083.761,003.815,00254.800
06. November 20083.890,003.925,00252.550
05. November 20084.071,004.091,00247.475
04. November 20084.231,004.236,00241.650
03. November 20083.960,003.965,00237.925
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Oktober 20083.995,003.990,00230.650
30. Oktober 20084.497,004.500,00223.875
29. Oktober 20084.420,504.425,00217.300
28. Oktober 20084.129,004.090,00215.550
27. Oktober 20083.686,003.709,00213.375
24. Oktober 20083.721,003.725,00211.975
23. Oktober 20083.986,003.965,00209.250
22. Oktober 20084.286,004.285,00207.750
21. Oktober 20084.490,004.510,00205.900
20. Oktober 20084.875,504.826,00212.400
17. Oktober 20084.701,004.650,00211.450
16. Oktober 20084.880,004.819,00212.025
15. Oktober 20085.126,005.060,00211.625
14. Oktober 20085.555,005.520,00211.800
13. Oktober 20085.031,004.920,00209.325
10. Oktober 20085.000,004.880,00209.400
09. Oktober 20085.402,005.341,00209.300
08. Oktober 20085.505,005.440,00208.525
07. Oktober 20085.739,005.630,00208.350
06. Oktober 20085.706,005.611,00198.750
03. Oktober 20085.960,005.885,00198.500
02. Oktober 20086.221,006.190,00199.075
01. Oktober 20086.379,006.361,00199.050
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. September 20086.419,006.399,00198.600
29. September 20086.590,006.555,00198.925
26. September 20086.926,006.885,50200.175
25. September 20086.905,006.866,00200.525
24. September 20086.995,006.995,00201.050
23. September 20087.090,007.091,00202.075
22. September 20087.166,007.140,00206.700
19. September 20086.900,006.867,00209.800
18. September 20086.932,006.890,00204.150
17. September 20086.932,006.886,00203.975
16. September 20086.841,006.795,00203.975
15. September 20086.879,006.820,50204.350
12. September 20087.096,007.056,00203.075
11. September 20086.900,006.866,00204.125
10. September 20086.861,006.850,00203.850
09. September 20086.926,006.878,50202.125
08. September 20086.990,006.970,00200.825
05. September 20087.075,007.035,00200.875
04. September 20087.420,007.375,00182.100
03. September 20087.360,007.309,00180.525
02. September 20087.225,007.181,00179.800
01. September 20087.371,007.360,00173.725
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. August 20087.510,007.450,00173.375
28. August 20087.648,007.590,00170.050
27. August 20087.626,007.561,00167.850
26. August 20087.581,007.510,00166.900
22. August 20087.861,007.762,00163.800
21. August 20087.842,007.745,00156.525
20. August 20087.670,007.565,00156.125
19. August 20087.477,007.391,00156.150
18. August 20087.432,007.410,00154.575
15. August 20087.310,007.275,00154.050
14. August 20087.640,007.590,00153.950
13. August 20087.318,007.240,00151.575
12. August 20087.261,007.226,00151.700
11. August 20087.460,507.380,00151.625
08. August 20087.550,007.430,00150.875
07. August 20087.826,007.685,00151.100
06. August 20087.871,007.721,00150.325
05. August 20087.809,507.621,00148.750
04. August 20087.905,007.755,00146.200
01. August 20088.096,007.910,00144.650
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Juli 20088.260,508.075,00142.400
30. Juli 20088.055,007.858,00137.950
29. Juli 20088.096,007.913,00136.725
28. Juli 20088.190,007.976,00136.050
25. Juli 20088.160,007.955,00133.475
24. Juli 20088.259,508.031,50130.875
23. Juli 20088.310,008.110,00129.450
22. Juli 20088.441,008.226,00129.325
21. Juli 20088.390,008.161,00128.725
18. Juli 20088.324,008.096,00128.550
17. Juli 20088.301,008.086,00127.900
16. Juli 20088.291,008.085,00125.700
15. Juli 20088.475,508.275,50125.050
14. Juli 20088.480,008.271,00124.725
11. Juli 20088.499,008.291,00124.125
10. Juli 20088.423,008.279,00124.850
09. Juli 20088.355,008.200,00124.325
08. Juli 20088.540,008.370,00122.175
07. Juli 20088.565,008.410,00122.075
04. Juli 20088.661,008.501,00122.575
03. Juli 20088.985,008.812,00122.500
02. Juli 20088.750,508.595,00122.475
01. Juli 20088.711,008.550,50122.350
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juni 20088.775,508.585,00122.600
27. Juni 20088.680,008.500,00122.900
26. Juni 20088.551,008.388,00123.050
25. Juni 20088.542,008.374,00122.625
24. Juni 20088.491,508.341,00123.150
23. Juni 20088.540,508.385,00123.125
20. Juni 20088.590,008.421,00124.000
19. Juni 20088.385,508.228,00124.225
18. Juni 20088.296,008.126,00123.900
17. Juni 20088.181,008.042,50123.550
16. Juni 20088.255,008.040,00122.050
13. Juni 20088.025,007.865,00121.175
12. Juni 20087.955,007.815,00120.625
11. Juni 20087.989,007.841,00121.275
10. Juni 20088.050,007.921,00120.550
09. Juni 20088.092,507.980,00121.150
06. Juni 20088.106,007.986,00122.550
05. Juni 20087.921,007.789,50123.500
04. Juni 20088.006,007.871,00122.250
03. Juni 20088.060,007.927,00122.900
02. Juni 20087.980,007.850,00123.950
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Mai 20088.105,007.955,00124.950
29. Mai 20088.110,007.981,00126.400
28. Mai 20088.176,008.061,00125.800
27. Mai 20088.376,008.230,00124.400
23. Mai 20088.278,008.155,00125.375
22. Mai 20088.420,008.301,00125.200
21. Mai 20088.395,008.290,00124.950
20. Mai 20088.360,008.236,00122.650
19. Mai 20088.540,008.410,00122.725
16. Mai 20088.470,008.342,00121.225
15. Mai 20088.360,008.193,50120.850
14. Mai 20088.180,008.090,00121.425
13. Mai 20088.410,008.300,50121.775
12. Mai 20088.276,008.171,00121.650
09. Mai 20088.400,008.270,00121.275
08. Mai 20088.460,008.285,00110.125
07. Mai 20088.641,008.505,00109.025
06. Mai 20088.622,008.480,00109.650
02. Mai 20088.390,008.225,00109.625
01. Mai 20088.686,008.540,00110.075
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. April 20088.655,008.500,00110.525
29. April 20088.740,008.585,50109.650
28. April 20088.746,008.601,00110.325
25. April 20088.600,008.521,00110.775
24. April 20088.700,508.595,00112.200
23. April 20088.796,008.695,50112.475
22. April 20088.770,008.650,00113.725
21. April 20088.641,508.551,00113.725
18. April 20088.630,008.532,00114.200
17. April 20088.861,508.750,50116.525
16. April 20088.736,508.635,00116.150
15. April 20088.720,008.589,00117.150
14. April 20088.679,508.520,00116.250
11. April 20088.810,008.660,00115.150
10. April 20088.884,508.720,50116.100
09. April 20088.650,008.550,00115.575
08. April 20088.682,008.559,00115.050
07. April 20088.740,008.641,00116.150
04. April 20088.645,008.510,50115.150
03. April 20088.591,008.441,00112.575
02. April 20088.464,008.345,00112.075
01. April 20088.325,508.197,00111.350
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. März 20088.520,008.410,00112.500
28. März 20088.540,008.456,00115.250
27. März 20088.457,008.350,00117.225
26. März 20088.260,008.150,00118.050
25. März 20088.240,008.100,00120.175
20. März 20087.789,007.665,00121.875
19. März 20088.210,508.112,00122.975
18. März 20088.285,008.161,00124.575
17. März 20088.360,008.140,00125.500
14. März 20088.611,008.490,00125.225
13. März 20088.550,008.445,00127.950
12. März 20088.356,008.280,00128.975
11. März 20088.560,508.500,00130.250
10. März 20088.400,508.310,50131.925
07. März 20088.660,008.560,00134.275
06. März 20088.881,008.810,00135.800
05. März 20088.416,008.320,50138.150
04. März 20088.685,008.581,00139.550
03. März 20088.565,008.495,00141.375
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Februar 20088.540,508.460,00143.650
28. Februar 20088.470,008.440,00144.850
27. Februar 20088.516,008.430,00146.600
26. Februar 20088.271,008.225,00149.125
25. Februar 20088.247,008.220,50149.225
22. Februar 20088.322,008.283,00141.600
21. Februar 20088.281,008.241,00135.375
20. Februar 20088.101,008.050,00135.375
19. Februar 20088.080,008.040,00140.350
18. Februar 20087.945,007.920,00144.375
15. Februar 20087.801,007.781,00150.650
14. Februar 20087.776,007.766,50154.650
13. Februar 20087.680,507.656,00157.600
12. Februar 20087.805,007.800,00159.725
11. Februar 20087.820,507.790,00164.125
08. Februar 20087.612,007.560,00169.475
07. Februar 20087.350,007.360,00171.975
06. Februar 20087.181,007.190,00171.975
05. Februar 20087.202,007.225,00174.775
04. Februar 20087.295,007.295,00177.050
01. Februar 20087.345,007.339,00177.800
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Januar 20087.170,507.170,00178.775
30. Januar 20087.165,007.190,00170.650
29. Januar 20087.171,007.179,00171.275
28. Januar 20086.893,006.910,00171.675
25. Januar 20087.120,007.126,00172.775
24. Januar 20087.092,007.070,00174.300
23. Januar 20087.000,506.980,00176.175
22. Januar 20086.920,006.850,00178.850
21. Januar 20086.910,006.895,00180.900
18. Januar 20087.062,007.055,00183.225
17. Januar 20087.121,507.125,50185.550
16. Januar 20087.020,007.022,00191.050
15. Januar 20087.225,507.251,00194.100
14. Januar 20087.361,007.390,50198.600
11. Januar 20087.196,007.220,00199.275
10. Januar 20087.120,507.135,00199.650
09. Januar 20087.351,007.370,50200.750
08. Januar 20087.106,007.140,50200.975
07. Januar 20086.915,506.950,50201.000
04. Januar 20086.990,507.035,00198.600
03. Januar 20086.765,006.818,00198.175
02. Januar 20086.666,006.706,00198.925

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Dezember 20076.676,506.715,00197.450
28. Dezember 20076.715,006.771,00198.350
27. Dezember 20076.871,006.926,00198.225
21. Dezember 20076.630,006.675,00198.325
20. Dezember 20076.561,506.601,50195.675
19. Dezember 20076.381,006.444,50195.925
18. Dezember 20076.272,506.340,00195.650
17. Dezember 20076.365,006.421,00194.450
14. Dezember 20076.420,006.484,00193.900
13. Dezember 20076.500,006.575,00190.225
12. Dezember 20076.560,006.625,00190.350
11. Dezember 20076.635,006.686,00191.200
10. Dezember 20076.710,006.830,00188.475
07. Dezember 20076.812,006.920,00188.750
06. Dezember 20076.610,006.675,00187.750
05. Dezember 20076.551,006.690,00188.775
04. Dezember 20076.501,006.600,00188.175
03. Dezember 20076.806,506.870,00189.500
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. November 20076.956,007.020,00189.200
29. November 20076.825,006.840,00188.600
28. November 20076.540,006.591,00188.225
27. November 20076.620,006.650,00187.000
26. November 20076.740,006.770,00187.400
23. November 20076.632,006.670,50186.425
22. November 20076.492,006.549,00185.500
21. November 20076.535,506.576,00182.700
20. November 20076.615,506.665,00181.275
19. November 20076.883,006.939,00180.925
16. November 20076.825,506.890,00179.650
15. November 20077.051,007.094,50179.175
14. November 20077.021,007.061,00178.650
13. November 20076.980,007.020,00177.875
12. November 20076.779,006.791,00176.200
09. November 20077.021,007.075,00172.775
08. November 20077.222,007.244,00170.875
07. November 20077.451,007.460,00169.175
06. November 20077.470,007.478,00168.550
05. November 20077.412,007.415,50168.425
02. November 20077.535,007.526,00168.425
01. November 20077.661,007.680,00167.000
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Oktober 20077.761,007.760,00166.975
30. Oktober 20077.695,007.690,00160.750
29. Oktober 20077.940,007.920,00157.500
26. Oktober 20077.860,507.830,00154.175
25. Oktober 20077.792,507.761,00151.450
24. Oktober 20077.736,007.709,00151.375
23. Oktober 20077.900,007.851,00151.525
22. Oktober 20077.725,007.700,00151.100
19. Oktober 20077.909,507.875,00148.950
18. Oktober 20077.981,007.947,00147.750
17. Oktober 20077.991,007.975,00143.125
16. Oktober 20078.081,008.055,00140.525
15. Oktober 20078.285,008.215,00139.650
12. Oktober 20078.100,008.070,00138.150
11. Oktober 20078.226,008.180,00135.850
10. Oktober 20078.135,508.082,00134.075
09. Oktober 20077.991,007.950,00132.300
08. Oktober 20077.990,007.955,00131.800
05. Oktober 20078.230,008.210,00131.775
04. Oktober 20078.270,008.205,00131.625
03. Oktober 20078.301,008.230,00130.925
02. Oktober 20078.161,008.090,00130.850
01. Oktober 20078.132,008.070,00130.675
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. September 20078.165,008.070,00130.775
27. September 20078.145,008.071,00130.950
26. September 20078.082,008.030,00130.950
25. September 20077.990,007.966,00131.275
24. September 20078.076,008.021,00131.775
21. September 20077.980,007.951,00132.575
20. September 20077.852,007.890,00133.375
19. September 20077.819,007.790,00133.875
18. September 20077.540,007.512,00133.225
17. September 20077.600,007.535,00133.750
14. September 20077.471,007.425,00135.750
13. September 20077.426,007.380,00137.075
12. September 20077.396,007.350,00137.925
11. September 20077.406,007.350,00137.275
10. September 20077.248,007.190,00137.600
07. September 20077.361,007.300,00137.775
06. September 20077.250,007.170,00137.775
05. September 20077.420,007.360,00137.000
04. September 20077.301,507.265,00139.100
03. September 20077.451,007.400,00139.100
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. August 20077.580,007.505,00139.425
30. August 20077.395,007.335,00138.925
29. August 20077.380,007.280,00138.650
28. August 20077.360,507.290,00135.625
24. August 20077.310,007.225,50125.550
23. August 20077.379,507.275,00123.800
22. August 20077.225,007.133,00122.500
21. August 20077.060,006.971,00122.300
20. August 20077.196,007.100,00121.025
17. August 20076.960,006.830,00120.550
16. August 20077.155,007.030,50119.350
15. August 20077.430,007.280,00116.050
14. August 20077.700,007.550,00114.075
13. August 20077.696,507.536,00114.300
10. August 20077.455,007.320,00114.500
09. August 20077.680,007.499,00115.450
08. August 20077.719,007.600,00114.275
07. August 20077.830,007.709,00105.600
06. August 20077.790,507.652,00105.525
03. August 20077.990,007.850,00105.650
02. August 20078.055,007.915,00103.425
01. August 20077.950,007.870,00103.475
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Juli 20078.159,008.010,00101.750
30. Juli 20077.885,007.752,00101.800
27. Juli 20077.880,007.761,00102.800
26. Juli 20077.906,007.807,00100.825
25. Juli 20077.975,007.871,0099.025
24. Juli 20078.160,008.050,00101.125
23. Juli 20078.210,008.110,00101.400
20. Juli 20078.120,508.030,0098.675
19. Juli 20078.001,007.920,00100.025
18. Juli 20077.880,007.770,0098.625
17. Juli 20077.840,007.755,0099.400
16. Juli 20077.967,507.840,0098.875
13. Juli 20077.940,507.850,0097.550
12. Juli 20078.091,007.962,0098.625
11. Juli 20078.041,007.940,0099.350
10. Juli 20078.030,007.908,00100.375
09. Juli 20078.041,007.940,00102.075
06. Juli 20077.902,007.816,00105.475
05. Juli 20077.895,007.796,00107.950
04. Juli 20077.930,007.792,00110.375
03. Juli 20077.841,007.736,00112.025
02. Juli 20077.730,507.630,00112.600
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Juni 20077.650,007.520,00114.700
28. Juni 20077.540,007.450,00116.375
27. Juni 20077.360,007.265,00117.450
26. Juni 20077.521,007.465,00118.950
25. Juni 20077.312,007.245,00119.025
22. Juni 20077.510,007.470,00117.825
21. Juni 20077.550,507.481,00119.600
20. Juni 20077.625,507.545,50114.200
19. Juni 20077.470,507.430,00114.950
18. Juni 20077.665,007.585,00116.600
15. Juni 20077.480,007.381,00117.900
14. Juni 20077.372,007.295,00119.075
13. Juni 20077.260,007.155,00119.875
12. Juni 20077.292,007.221,00120.325
11. Juni 20077.384,007.280,00120.550
08. Juni 20077.285,007.202,00121.450
07. Juni 20077.450,007.379,00122.275
06. Juni 20077.560,007.485,00123.050
05. Juni 20077.655,007.555,00123.300
04. Juni 20077.540,507.460,00123.900
01. Juni 20077.510,507.420,00127.450
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Mai 20077.440,507.360,00128.925
30. Mai 20077.255,007.200,00130.250
29. Mai 20077.360,507.299,00131.925
25. Mai 20077.142,007.120,00134.125
24. Mai 20077.375,007.315,00136.100
23. Mai 20077.215,507.165,00137.575
22. Mai 20077.560,007.481,00138.425
21. Mai 20077.411,007.345,00140.075
18. Mai 20077.260,007.220,00141.325
17. Mai 20077.455,007.380,00142.700
16. Mai 20077.710,007.665,00141.100
15. Mai 20077.795,507.725,00141.300
14. Mai 20077.906,007.841,00142.475
11. Mai 20077.855,007.805,00142.275
10. Mai 20078.019,007.960,00144.050
09. Mai 20078.205,008.160,00145.700
08. Mai 20078.194,508.160,00149.375
04. Mai 20078.225,008.161,00150.925
03. Mai 20078.022,007.975,50152.025
02. Mai 20077.999,007.940,50154.225
01. Mai 20077.920,007.850,00156.550
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. April 20077.824,507.771,00157.200
27. April 20077.745,007.700,00159.125
26. April 20077.848,007.816,00161.175
25. April 20077.820,007.780,00163.200
24. April 20078.100,008.069,50166.125
23. April 20077.920,007.866,00168.150
20. April 20078.039,508.000,00169.075
19. April 20077.942,007.913,00170.225
18. April 20078.053,007.970,00171.725
17. April 20077.835,007.785,00172.025
16. April 20077.960,507.890,00174.600
13. April 20077.800,507.750,00174.300
12. April 20077.889,507.846,00174.550
11. April 20077.970,507.945,00175.500
10. April 20077.839,007.760,00177.600
05. April 20077.465,007.411,00178.975
04. April 20077.305,007.247,00180.200
03. April 20077.290,007.171,00179.850
02. April 20076.916,006.860,00181.075
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. März 20076.940,006.860,50178.075
29. März 20076.715,006.700,00179.875
28. März 20076.740,006.710,00179.225
27. März 20076.851,006.830,00180.500
26. März 20076.860,006.790,00181.550
23. März 20076.852,006.790,50183.650
22. März 20076.810,006.750,50187.775
21. März 20076.685,506.625,00189.300
20. März 20076.696,006.650,00190.250
19. März 20076.630,006.555,00192.175
16. März 20076.520,006.491,00194.400
15. März 20076.446,006.390,00196.125
14. März 20076.220,006.195,00197.750
13. März 20076.305,006.291,00199.725
12. März 20076.175,006.175,00201.025
09. März 20076.130,006.150,00202.575
08. März 20076.276,006.261,00203.675
07. März 20076.046,006.061,00203.650
06. März 20076.000,006.010,50206.050
05. März 20075.811,005.860,00207.175
02. März 20076.056,006.095,00207.300
01. März 20076.190,006.160,50205.400
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. Februar 20075.980,006.070,00207.975
27. Februar 20076.181,006.195,00208.350
26. Februar 20076.251,006.300,00210.750
23. Februar 20076.186,006.231,50212.375
22. Februar 20075.875,005.921,00210.425
21. Februar 20075.615,005.661,50210.000
20. Februar 20075.682,005.730,50210.425
19. Februar 20075.770,505.810,00211.075
16. Februar 20075.779,005.820,00213.800
15. Februar 20075.835,005.830,00215.350
14. Februar 20075.621,005.700,50214.900
13. Februar 20075.572,005.600,00213.250
12. Februar 20075.471,005.530,00216.050
09. Februar 20075.401,005.450,00215.625
08. Februar 20075.225,505.270,50215.725
07. Februar 20075.331,005.381,00215.750
06. Februar 20075.356,005.380,00212.575
05. Februar 20075.290,005.371,00214.025
02. Februar 20075.501,005.510,00215.250
01. Februar 20075.606,005.657,00216.100
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Januar 20075.651,005.690,50211.825
30. Januar 20075.596,005.640,00210.400
29. Januar 20075.581,005.630,00213.675
26. Januar 20075.713,005.751,00207.700
25. Januar 20075.825,005.860,00203.375
24. Januar 20075.671,505.726,00197.650
23. Januar 20075.568,005.610,00194.225
22. Januar 20075.481,005.541,00193.450
19. Januar 20075.450,005.520,00192.975
18. Januar 20075.601,005.670,00198.250
17. Januar 20075.550,005.630,00199.125
16. Januar 20075.682,005.711,00196.900
15. Januar 20075.652,005.660,00199.450
12. Januar 20075.805,505.830,00196.850
11. Januar 20075.800,505.820,00195.450
10. Januar 20075.715,005.730,50193.825
09. Januar 20075.541,005.570,00193.475
08. Januar 20075.505,505.535,00195.775
05. Januar 20075.755,505.752,00194.875
04. Januar 20075.602,005.652,00193.175
03. Januar 20075.785,005.841,00192.550
02. Januar 20076.201,006.201,00190.575

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Dezember 20066.290,006.330,00182.800
28. Dezember 20066.341,006.380,50180.275
27. Dezember 20066.405,006.422,50178.775
22. Dezember 20066.375,006.385,00178.125
21. Dezember 20066.431,006.451,00177.775
20. Dezember 20066.440,006.501,00177.225
19. Dezember 20066.617,006.640,50172.625
18. Dezember 20066.600,006.660,00173.250
15. Dezember 20066.711,006.725,00174.100
14. Dezember 20066.780,006.796,00172.975
13. Dezember 20066.710,006.760,00171.300
12. Dezember 20066.819,006.841,00166.700
11. Dezember 20066.801,006.865,00168.600
08. Dezember 20066.830,006.846,00166.350
07. Dezember 20066.802,006.866,00160.800
06. Dezember 20066.945,007.020,00161.375
05. Dezember 20067.049,007.071,00160.900
04. Dezember 20066.931,007.000,00161.225
01. Dezember 20066.950,006.976,00156.725
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. November 20066.936,006.980,00155.350
29. November 20066.902,006.956,00156.650
28. November 20066.982,007.031,00156.450
27. November 20067.039,007.080,00157.725
24. November 20066.997,007.040,50161.575
23. November 20066.890,006.945,00159.050
22. November 20066.965,007.001,00157.250
21. November 20066.857,506.880,00157.925
20. November 20066.890,006.920,00158.025
17. November 20066.671,006.690,50155.975
16. November 20066.877,006.910,00151.950
15. November 20066.762,006.850,00152.075
14. November 20066.967,006.985,00151.925
13. November 20066.831,006.770,00151.300
10. November 20067.070,007.120,00148.200
09. November 20067.220,507.231,00146.575
08. November 20067.285,007.290,00144.250
07. November 20067.396,007.411,00141.325
06. November 20067.269,007.285,00142.675
03. November 20067.300,007.296,00141.400
02. November 20067.240,007.241,00139.475
01. November 20067.295,007.316,50135.175
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Oktober 20067.410,007.435,00130.500
30. Oktober 20067.360,007.360,50129.475
27. Oktober 20067.513,007.520,00126.750
26. Oktober 20067.470,007.470,00126.725
25. Oktober 20067.480,007.455,00124.275
24. Oktober 20067.456,007.446,00120.825
23. Oktober 20067.586,007.582,00113.075
20. Oktober 20067.650,007.665,00112.275
19. Oktober 20067.630,007.611,00109.725
18. Oktober 20067.625,007.625,00109.550
17. Oktober 20067.740,007.740,00109.600
16. Oktober 20067.590,007.530,50114.600
13. Oktober 20067.521,507.520,00114.125
12. Oktober 20067.471,007.425,00114.000
11. Oktober 20067.441,007.411,00113.900
10. Oktober 20067.455,007.393,00114.025
09. Oktober 20067.540,007.490,00113.700
06. Oktober 20067.371,007.380,00114.050
05. Oktober 20067.250,507.225,50114.425
04. Oktober 20067.452,007.370,00116.975
03. Oktober 20067.391,007.371,00116.850
02. Oktober 20067.605,507.636,00116.875
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. September 20067.601,007.580,00117.575
28. September 20067.675,007.670,00121.375
27. September 20067.707,007.685,00122.425
26. September 20067.600,007.560,00121.950
25. September 20067.401,007.360,00121.625
22. September 20067.681,007.637,00121.275
21. September 20067.473,007.470,00123.325
20. September 20067.230,007.200,00123.925
19. September 20067.460,007.460,00121.825
18. September 20067.400,007.380,00121.825
15. September 20067.410,007.405,00121.000
14. September 20067.500,507.480,00123.525
13. September 20067.445,007.390,00122.050
12. September 20067.607,007.590,00119.850
11. September 20067.608,007.590,00121.525
08. September 20067.863,007.851,00125.150
07. September 20067.980,007.962,00127.675
06. September 20067.906,507.911,00128.275
05. September 20067.845,507.811,00128.275
04. September 20067.666,007.661,00128.100
01. September 20067.590,007.601,00125.400
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. August 20067.647,007.615,00125.350
30. August 20067.460,007.440,00126.225
29. August 20067.421,007.430,00124.125
25. August 20067.541,007.506,00124.825
24. August 20067.661,007.665,00124.325
23. August 20067.600,007.630,00122.650
22. August 20067.610,007.600,00122.775
21. August 20067.595,007.580,00122.950
18. August 20067.550,007.481,00121.800
17. August 20067.560,007.552,00115.675
16. August 20067.561,007.550,00113.725
15. August 20067.682,007.701,00113.250
14. August 20067.635,007.610,00111.375
11. August 20067.920,007.881,00111.250
10. August 20068.070,008.002,00104.750
09. August 20067.915,007.856,00104.750
08. August 20067.835,007.785,00102.675
07. August 20067.755,507.730,50102.525
04. August 20067.760,007.740,00102.825
03. August 20067.830,007.790,00101.625
02. August 20067.825,007.752,00101.325
01. August 20067.871,007.810,00100.575
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Juli 20067.850,507.795,0097.450
28. Juli 20067.639,007.590,0098.350
27. Juli 20067.622,007.571,0098.525
26. Juli 20067.462,007.382,0099.225
25. Juli 20067.511,007.402,0096.300
24. Juli 20067.261,007.211,0097.300
21. Juli 20067.569,007.465,0096.325
20. Juli 20067.722,007.645,0094.525
19. Juli 20067.601,007.530,0094.925
18. Juli 20067.970,007.871,0092.275
17. Juli 20068.021,007.912,0093.850
14. Juli 20068.151,008.120,0094.100
13. Juli 20068.000,007.901,0093.575
12. Juli 20068.233,008.130,0093.075
11. Juli 20068.030,007.901,5092.575
10. Juli 20067.680,007.600,0092.225
07. Juli 20067.776,007.711,0089.600
06. Juli 20067.480,007.430,0091.575
05. Juli 20067.500,507.402,0093.150
04. Juli 20067.500,007.406,0093.400
03. Juli 20067.375,007.290,0093.500
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juni 20067.501,007.431,0093.575
29. Juni 20067.090,006.994,0093.925
28. Juni 20067.045,006.907,0093.000
27. Juni 20066.999,506.881,0093.050
26. Juni 20066.921,006.820,0095.050
23. Juni 20066.710,506.598,0095.000
22. Juni 20067.041,006.951,0097.325
21. Juni 20066.870,006.770,0098.575
20. Juni 20066.770,006.680,0099.025
19. Juni 20066.891,006.806,00102.200
16. Juni 20067.042,006.935,00104.700
15. Juni 20066.881,006.700,00104.550
14. Juni 20066.725,506.601,00104.550
13. Juni 20066.881,006.790,00105.500
12. Juni 20067.231,007.155,00111.950
09. Juni 20067.380,007.360,00111.125
08. Juni 20067.590,007.460,00112.400
07. Juni 20067.435,007.340,00108.000
06. Juni 20067.720,007.621,00107.525
05. Juni 20067.930,007.855,00108.275
02. Juni 20067.963,007.851,00109.800
01. Juni 20067.730,007.634,00111.100
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Mai 20068.140,007.970,00112.175
30. Mai 20068.421,008.280,00106.025
26. Mai 20068.301,008.140,00105.625
25. Mai 20068.190,008.100,00105.750
24. Mai 20068.082,007.985,00106.225
23. Mai 20067.981,007.875,00107.150
22. Mai 20067.620,007.421,00107.325
19. Mai 20067.952,007.870,00106.825
18. Mai 20068.160,008.060,00108.150
17. Mai 20068.591,008.427,00107.925
16. Mai 20068.370,008.200,00109.150
15. Mai 20068.190,008.000,00114.075
12. Mai 20068.788,008.590,00113.950
11. Mai 20068.620,008.420,00113.650
10. Mai 20068.149,008.010,00115.925
09. Mai 20067.816,007.680,00115.650
08. Mai 20067.605,007.487,00115.675
05. Mai 20067.810,007.680,00114.250
04. Mai 20067.555,007.463,00115.975
03. Mai 20067.231,007.120,00116.150
02. Mai 20067.391,007.236,00117.550
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. April 20067.230,007.096,00117.725
27. April 20067.285,007.135,00117.950
26. April 20067.400,007.235,00117.950
25. April 20067.147,007.002,00117.450
24. April 20066.866,006.788,00117.450
21. April 20066.707,006.621,50118.000
20. April 20066.475,006.390,00118.425
19. April 20066.560,006.455,00119.050
18. April 20066.635,006.475,00111.300
13. April 20066.210,006.108,00111.650
12. April 20066.080,006.018,00111.750
11. April 20065.961,005.946,00112.350
10. April 20065.921,005.905,00111.800
07. April 20065.830,005.805,50112.700
06. April 20065.780,005.746,50113.300
05. April 20065.715,005.685,50113.925
04. April 20065.617,005.598,00116.200
03. April 20065.561,005.525,00120.675
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. März 20065.527,505.470,00121.925
30. März 20065.415,505.361,00121.300
29. März 20065.339,505.290,50121.375
28. März 20065.340,005.290,00120.925
27. März 20065.291,005.246,00123.950
24. März 20065.261,005.207,00124.800
23. März 20065.220,005.151,00126.100
22. März 20065.145,505.075,00129.000
21. März 20065.258,005.172,00130.300
20. März 20065.175,505.096,00131.050
17. März 20065.107,005.035,50131.450
16. März 20064.988,004.920,00133.250
15. März 20065.010,004.936,00134.725
14. März 20064.946,004.871,00133.975
13. März 20064.946,504.873,00132.575
10. März 20064.846,504.773,00132.950
09. März 20064.910,004.820,00129.600
08. März 20064.801,004.720,00125.725
07. März 20064.888,004.806,00124.050
06. März 20065.018,004.942,00121.175
03. März 20065.051,004.965,50120.975
02. März 20065.032,004.942,00118.375
01. März 20064.848,004.766,00115.275
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. Februar 20064.839,004.760,00108.900
27. Februar 20064.835,504.758,00108.800
24. Februar 20064.978,004.900,00109.225
23. Februar 20064.967,004.891,00109.400
22. Februar 20065.019,004.929,00108.550
21. Februar 20064.983,004.893,00105.425
20. Februar 20064.930,504.853,00105.800
17. Februar 20064.960,004.885,00105.825
16. Februar 20064.804,004.725,00106.575
15. Februar 20064.954,004.882,00106.375
14. Februar 20065.009,004.943,00105.450
13. Februar 20064.958,004.878,00102.225
10. Februar 20065.011,004.973,0099.175
09. Februar 20065.092,005.023,5099.200
08. Februar 20065.025,004.950,00100.450
07. Februar 20065.145,505.067,00100.675
06. Februar 20065.081,004.998,0099.775
03. Februar 20065.100,005.005,0095.750
02. Februar 20065.007,504.924,0095.850
01. Februar 20064.949,004.856,0096.000
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Januar 20064.919,504.838,0097.600
30. Januar 20064.948,504.848,0097.725
27. Januar 20064.943,004.840,0099.325
26. Januar 20064.860,004.775,00100.650
25. Januar 20064.848,004.727,00101.500
24. Januar 20064.710,004.588,00103.075
23. Januar 20064.715,004.585,00104.675
20. Januar 20064.706,504.579,00104.950
19. Januar 20064.762,004.621,50106.550
18. Januar 20064.700,004.570,00104.375
17. Januar 20064.692,504.569,00102.475
16. Januar 20064.754,004.617,00101.850
13. Januar 20064.685,504.562,00102.375
12. Januar 20064.651,004.556,00101.775
11. Januar 20064.695,004.584,00101.950
10. Januar 20064.710,504.602,00100.475
09. Januar 20064.689,004.567,0096.400
06. Januar 20064.550,004.436,0097.675
05. Januar 20064.652,004.525,0097.050
04. Januar 20064.692,004.555,0096.175
03. Januar 20064.537,004.397,0092.225

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Dezember 20054.584,504.433,0089.575
29. Dezember 20054.588,004.437,0087.750
28. Dezember 20054.650,004.512,0080.600
23. Dezember 20054.595,004.437,0081.625
22. Dezember 20054.556,004.410,0080.900
21. Dezember 20054.576,004.412,0080.600
20. Dezember 20054.585,504.427,0077.050
19. Dezember 20054.625,504.452,0075.575
16. Dezember 20054.615,004.436,0075.075
15. Dezember 20054.481,004.340,0074.125
14. Dezember 20054.581,504.430,5074.125
13. Dezember 20054.585,004.429,0074.300
12. Dezember 20054.610,004.463,0074.200
09. Dezember 20054.612,004.468,0074.625
08. Dezember 20054.597,004.442,5073.600
07. Dezember 20054.587,004.423,0074.225
06. Dezember 20054.521,504.351,0075.125
05. Dezember 20054.565,004.390,0075.275
02. Dezember 20054.555,004.385,5073.650
01. Dezember 20054.465,004.302,0072.600
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. November 20054.404,504.240,0071.175
29. November 20054.380,004.217,0070.925
28. November 20054.380,004.202,0070.725
25. November 20054.371,004.194,0070.350
24. November 20054.354,504.171,5070.525
23. November 20054.245,004.062,5069.500
22. November 20054.358,004.168,0067.050
21. November 20054.381,004.185,0066.325
18. November 20054.420,504.220,0063.800
17. November 20054.374,004.165,0064.350
16. November 20054.309,504.112,0063.675
15. November 20054.320,004.120,0064.850
14. November 20054.292,004.088,0065.000
11. November 20054.272,004.067,0065.350
10. November 20054.178,503.969,0066.450
09. November 20054.154,003.968,5067.475
08. November 20054.110,003.945,0067.025
07. November 20054.150,003.975,0067.675
04. November 20054.166,003.987,0067.275
03. November 20054.150,003.970,0067.750
02. November 20054.092,003.924,0064.900
01. November 20054.063,003.902,0065.025
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Oktober 20054.091,003.926,0062.575
28. Oktober 20053.986,003.841,0062.650
27. Oktober 20054.088,003.935,0061.775
26. Oktober 20054.142,503.971,0062.825
25. Oktober 20054.079,503.904,5064.800
24. Oktober 20054.016,003.842,0066.500
21. Oktober 20054.032,003.856,0061.475
20. Oktober 20054.180,003.991,0062.825
19. Oktober 20054.132,003.963,0063.050
18. Oktober 20054.130,003.966,0064.125
17. Oktober 20054.049,003.887,0065.700
14. Oktober 20053.960,003.828,5067.325
13. Oktober 20054.064,003.910,0069.150
12. Oktober 20054.111,003.957,0070.750
11. Oktober 20054.091,003.931,0071.100
10. Oktober 20054.132,003.952,0070.225
07. Oktober 20054.074,003.893,0070.475
06. Oktober 20054.039,003.885,0071.500
05. Oktober 20053.992,003.840,0074.975
04. Oktober 20053.961,003.822,0076.350
03. Oktober 20053.905,003.772,0079.950
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. September 20053.949,003.799,0083.250
29. September 20053.955,003.794,0083.750
28. September 20053.976,003.792,0084.050
27. September 20053.954,003.765,0083.925
26. September 20053.960,003.773,5084.100
23. September 20053.978,003.793,5084.300
22. September 20053.957,003.784,0083.675
21. September 20053.865,003.705,0083.125
20. September 20053.850,003.668,0081.550
19. September 20053.675,003.530,0081.375
16. September 20053.725,003.548,0081.325
15. September 20053.718,003.545,0080.275
14. September 20053.765,003.578,0079.450
13. September 20053.782,003.598,0075.100
12. September 20053.775,003.586,0070.850
09. September 20053.728,003.548,0071.525
08. September 20053.825,003.645,0071.025
07. September 20053.852,003.667,0071.150
06. September 20053.903,003.703,0069.450
05. September 20053.893,503.667,0068.275
02. September 20053.952,003.692,0065.525
01. September 20053.835,003.598,0067.950
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. August 20053.915,003.654,0065.675
30. August 20053.910,003.649,0064.250
26. August 20053.854,003.608,0064.925
25. August 20053.802,503.591,0064.600
24. August 20053.836,003.614,0065.150
23. August 20053.840,003.611,0062.900
22. August 20053.815,003.582,0061.300
19. August 20053.789,003.578,0061.125
18. August 20053.783,003.582,0060.725
17. August 20053.811,003.615,0061.075
16. August 20053.810,003.635,5055.075
15. August 20053.795,003.607,0052.550
12. August 20053.770,003.590,0050.925
11. August 20053.692,003.511,0049.800
10. August 20053.724,003.521,0044.000
09. August 20053.698,003.497,0043.550
08. August 20053.761,003.549,0040.375
05. August 20053.825,003.594,0037.125
04. August 20053.781,003.577,0035.125
03. August 20053.780,503.573,0031.450
02. August 20053.801,003.570,0031.550
01. August 20053.757,503.526,5031.525
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Juli 20053.775,003.540,0030.900
28. Juli 20053.720,503.487,0027.550
27. Juli 20053.707,003.465,5026.550
26. Juli 20053.700,003.458,0026.850
25. Juli 20053.715,003.457,0025.550
22. Juli 20053.656,003.414,0025.525
21. Juli 20053.692,003.437,0026.625
20. Juli 20053.652,503.409,0027.450
19. Juli 20053.608,003.364,0026.975
18. Juli 20053.650,003.390,0027.000
15. Juli 20053.565,003.348,5027.675
14. Juli 20053.595,503.367,0027.975
13. Juli 20053.602,003.368,0027.775
12. Juli 20053.610,003.370,5028.775
11. Juli 20053.623,503.372,0028.475
08. Juli 20053.582,003.353,0029.150
07. Juli 20053.510,003.280,0029.450
06. Juli 20053.527,003.303,0029.425
05. Juli 20053.453,003.253,0029.450
04. Juli 20053.444,003.244,0029.625
01. Juli 20053.510,503.299,0028.875
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juni 20053.597,003.380,0029.525
29. Juni 20053.564,503.312,0030.975
28. Juni 20053.578,503.344,0030.250
27. Juni 20053.625,003.374,0031.275
24. Juni 20053.670,003.382,0032.100
23. Juni 20053.505,003.295,0032.675
22. Juni 20053.562,003.343,0033.050
21. Juni 20053.615,003.359,0033.900
20. Juni 20053.637,003.385,5034.500
17. Juni 20053.670,003.369,0036.150
16. Juni 20053.564,003.318,0038.300
15. Juni 20053.513,003.285,0039.300
14. Juni 20053.516,003.287,5038.725
13. Juni 20053.504,503.275,0038.900
10. Juni 20053.508,003.293,0038.625
09. Juni 20053.439,003.237,5040.625
08. Juni 20053.442,003.253,0040.700
07. Juni 20053.530,003.306,0041.200
06. Juni 20053.500,003.273,0041.575
03. Juni 20053.480,003.254,0042.275
02. Juni 20053.307,003.114,0043.225
01. Juni 20053.202,003.035,0044.325
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Mai 20053.214,003.028,0045.225
27. Mai 20053.264,003.088,5044.625
26. Mai 20053.234,003.053,0046.400
25. Mai 20053.248,003.073,0049.225
24. Mai 20053.249,003.075,0050.225
23. Mai 20053.165,003.008,0050.850
20. Mai 20053.195,003.048,0051.900
19. Mai 20053.186,503.052,0052.575
18. Mai 20053.169,003.025,5053.400
17. Mai 20053.113,002.992,5054.175
16. Mai 20053.165,003.045,0055.050
13. Mai 20053.192,003.048,0055.925
12. Mai 20053.285,003.128,0056.350
11. Mai 20053.332,003.191,0060.575
10. Mai 20053.341,003.198,5060.350
09. Mai 20053.355,503.221,0059.950
06. Mai 20053.370,003.200,0060.300
05. Mai 20053.294,003.157,0060.550
04. Mai 20053.295,003.165,5060.875
03. Mai 20053.315,003.181,0061.000
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. April 20053.348,503.215,0059.975
28. April 20053.337,003.187,0059.825
27. April 20053.375,503.225,0060.025
26. April 20053.413,003.263,5060.075
25. April 20053.365,503.228,0059.900
22. April 20053.415,003.267,0060.675
21. April 20053.385,003.230,0054.725
20. April 20053.466,003.285,0052.850
19. April 20053.395,003.215,0051.825
18. April 20053.355,003.176,0052.350
15. April 20053.330,003.156,0052.125
14. April 20053.305,003.145,0051.325
13. April 20053.406,003.248,0049.850
12. April 20053.497,003.330,0048.900
11. April 20053.473,503.315,0047.125
08. April 20053.435,003.274,0046.675
07. April 20053.435,003.292,0046.625
06. April 20053.395,003.258,0046.175
05. April 20053.358,003.211,5045.550
04. April 20053.385,003.235,5045.250
01. April 20053.409,003.262,0045.275
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. März 20053.408,003.264,0044.775
30. März 20053.394,003.225,0044.700
29. März 20053.380,003.235,5044.600
24. März 20053.385,003.224,0045.125
23. März 20053.407,003.253,0046.700
22. März 20053.411,003.272,0047.325
21. März 20053.413,003.270,0048.275
18. März 20053.388,003.257,0048.750
17. März 20053.424,503.287,0049.100
16. März 20053.413,003.294,0049.450
15. März 20053.355,003.242,0049.575
14. März 20053.365,003.239,0049.875
11. März 20053.365,003.240,5050.575
10. März 20053.374,503.250,0051.725
09. März 20053.380,003.263,0051.900
08. März 20053.408,003.273,0051.275
07. März 20053.366,503.236,0051.150
04. März 20053.362,003.228,0050.100
03. März 20053.329,003.187,0050.575
02. März 20053.287,003.159,0050.775
01. März 20053.356,003.231,0052.550
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. Februar 20053.405,003.240,0053.975
25. Februar 20053.352,003.206,0053.375
24. Februar 20053.343,003.222,0053.125
23. Februar 20053.323,003.219,0053.125
22. Februar 20053.367,003.254,5055.125
21. Februar 20053.321,003.206,0055.325
18. Februar 20053.339,003.218,0055.800
17. Februar 20053.241,503.135,0055.950
16. Februar 20053.260,003.133,5056.100
15. Februar 20053.252,003.133,0055.725
14. Februar 20053.224,003.082,0055.450
11. Februar 20053.210,003.068,0054.225
10. Februar 20053.168,503.030,5054.675
09. Februar 20053.145,003.004,0054.375
08. Februar 20053.147,003.004,0054.025
07. Februar 20053.163,003.011,0050.825
04. Februar 20053.174,002.997,0051.000
03. Februar 20053.170,002.996,0049.575
02. Februar 20053.226,003.054,0048.025
01. Februar 20053.243,003.063,0046.350
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Januar 20053.275,503.084,0045.675
28. Januar 20053.265,003.081,0045.550
27. Januar 20053.228,003.058,0044.700
26. Januar 20053.245,003.065,0043.750
25. Januar 20053.200,003.059,0044.125
24. Januar 20053.226,003.089,0043.525
21. Januar 20053.209,003.069,0043.475
20. Januar 20053.152,003.011,0043.625
19. Januar 20053.161,003.026,0043.525
18. Januar 20053.112,002.996,0043.525
17. Januar 20053.184,003.038,0044.375
14. Januar 20053.116,002.988,0044.650
13. Januar 20053.165,003.024,0046.175
12. Januar 20053.146,503.012,5047.375
11. Januar 20053.157,003.000,0047.975
10. Januar 20053.129,002.975,0048.250
07. Januar 20053.128,502.983,0048.375
06. Januar 20053.095,002.950,0048.500
05. Januar 20053.072,002.945,0048.550
04. Januar 20053.133,503.025,0048.875

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Dezember 20043.279,503.154,0048.875
30. Dezember 20043.214,003.106,0049.375
29. Dezember 20043.230,003.120,5050.250
24. Dezember 20043.179,003.071,0050.250
23. Dezember 20043.152,003.055,0051.125
22. Dezember 20043.240,503.139,0052.000
21. Dezember 20043.196,003.085,0052.650
20. Dezember 20043.158,003.054,0054.350
17. Dezember 20043.130,003.018,5055.050
16. Dezember 20043.156,003.042,0055.075
15. Dezember 20043.124,003.010,0055.425
14. Dezember 20043.110,002.977,5054.850
13. Dezember 20043.072,002.952,0055.325
10. Dezember 20043.020,002.900,0055.975
09. Dezember 20042.975,002.873,0057.100
08. Dezember 20042.991,502.889,0057.225
07. Dezember 20043.137,003.028,5057.600
06. Dezember 20043.092,002.983,0057.225
03. Dezember 20043.134,502.998,0057.000
02. Dezember 20043.217,003.090,0058.700
01. Dezember 20043.246,503.107,0059.775
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. November 20043.262,003.113,0059.975
29. November 20043.275,003.123,0059.300
26. November 20043.204,503.074,0059.450
25. November 20043.270,003.131,0059.650
24. November 20043.253,003.110,0062.050
23. November 20043.210,003.083,0062.350
22. November 20043.146,003.034,0063.950
19. November 20043.165,003.049,0064.025
18. November 20043.184,003.068,0063.875
17. November 20043.121,002.994,0065.325
16. November 20043.115,002.978,0067.125
15. November 20043.115,003.010,0067.550
12. November 20043.125,003.012,0068.525
11. November 20043.076,002.965,0068.625
10. November 20043.084,502.970,0070.175
09. November 20043.059,002.942,5071.025
08. November 20043.101,002.971,0072.400
05. November 20043.030,502.911,0074.000
04. November 20043.025,002.910,0075.750
03. November 20042.974,002.865,0076.400
02. November 20042.950,502.850,0077.125
01. November 20042.955,502.840,0077.925
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. Oktober 20042.951,002.820,0078.850
28. Oktober 20042.835,002.733,0079.750
27. Oktober 20042.890,002.789,0080.150
26. Oktober 20042.864,002.776,0080.450
25. Oktober 20042.899,002.812,0082.125
22. Oktober 20042.923,002.825,0082.975
21. Oktober 20042.920,002.835,5084.025
20. Oktober 20042.895,002.822,0084.725
19. Oktober 20042.905,002.826,0086.900
18. Oktober 20042.905,002.825,0087.525
15. Oktober 20042.980,002.840,0087.875
14. Oktober 20042.860,002.770,0088.525
13. Oktober 20043.043,002.909,0088.575
12. Oktober 20043.204,003.058,0089.875
11. Oktober 20043.287,003.133,0090.200
08. Oktober 20043.232,003.088,0092.000
07. Oktober 20043.164,003.033,0093.625
06. Oktober 20043.182,003.027,0095.350
05. Oktober 20043.122,002.993,5097.625
04. Oktober 20043.086,002.974,00100.150
01. Oktober 20043.110,002.979,0091.800
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. September 20043.140,003.000,0093.550
29. September 20043.042,002.941,0093.825
28. September 20043.058,002.947,0094.275
27. September 20043.066,002.955,0094.725
24. September 20043.012,002.919,0098.350
23. September 20042.981,002.903,0098.800
22. September 20042.965,002.895,00101.450
21. September 20042.951,002.879,00102.275
20. September 20042.890,002.830,50101.850
17. September 20042.872,002.825,50102.850
16. September 20042.872,002.818,00102.850
15. September 20042.821,002.775,50103.650
14. September 20042.823,002.770,00104.125
13. September 20042.833,502.780,00105.650
10. September 20042.842,002.784,00106.675
09. September 20042.774,002.723,00107.800
08. September 20042.795,002.746,00108.875
07. September 20042.767,502.718,00109.425
06. September 20042.775,002.720,00109.775
03. September 20042.773,002.720,00110.375
02. September 20042.814,002.766,50111.175
01. September 20042.820,002.768,00111.325
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. August 20042.847,002.787,00104.950
27. August 20042.822,002.760,00107.825
26. August 20042.798,002.744,00108.525
25. August 20042.750,002.692,50109.050
24. August 20042.804,002.744,00109.650
23. August 20042.810,002.755,50110.000
20. August 20042.832,002.775,50110.450
19. August 20042.835,002.778,00110.675
18. August 20042.827,002.788,00111.100
17. August 20042.892,002.848,0080.175
16. August 20042.948,002.860,5080.575
13. August 20042.847,002.767,0080.725
12. August 20042.837,002.764,0081.325
11. August 20042.870,002.767,0081.750
10. August 20042.830,002.731,0082.650
09. August 20042.825,002.743,0083.050
06. August 20042.842,002.784,0084.025
05. August 20042.897,002.825,0084.675
04. August 20042.871,002.790,0085.375
03. August 20042.875,002.780,0086.850
02. August 20042.909,002.814,0087.600
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juli 20042.900,002.800,0088.450
29. Juli 20042.855,002.772,0089.175
28. Juli 20042.805,002.702,5089.500
27. Juli 20042.772,002.700,0090.050
26. Juli 20042.802,002.732,0090.400
23. Juli 20042.760,002.710,0091.525
22. Juli 20042.810,002.773,0091.925
21. Juli 20042.819,002.773,0092.325
20. Juli 20042.865,002.808,0093.000
19. Juli 20042.890,002.835,0095.150
16. Juli 20042.910,002.835,0094.450
15. Juli 20042.839,002.787,0095.425
14. Juli 20042.811,002.761,5095.850
13. Juli 20042.865,002.810,0096.775
12. Juli 20042.852,002.809,0097.250
09. Juli 20042.800,002.759,0098.300
08. Juli 20042.740,502.701,0099.150
07. Juli 20042.758,502.720,0099.625
06. Juli 20042.753,502.706,0099.625
05. Juli 20042.767,002.717,00100.000
02. Juli 20042.700,002.653,50100.275
01. Juli 20042.711,002.660,50101.475
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juni 20042.664,502.617,00104.575
29. Juni 20042.675,502.629,00105.375
28. Juni 20042.689,002.635,50105.100
25. Juni 20042.701,002.657,00105.875
24. Juni 20042.662,002.610,00108.275
23. Juni 20042.608,502.572,00109.375
22. Juni 20042.593,002.564,00110.900
21. Juni 20042.657,002.627,00112.175
18. Juni 20042.630,002.602,00114.275
17. Juni 20042.656,002.623,00116.075
16. Juni 20042.631,002.588,50117.425
15. Juni 20042.554,002.530,00118.475
14. Juni 20042.615,002.563,00119.800
11. Juni 20042.586,002.540,50120.950
10. Juni 20042.618,002.578,00122.225
09. Juni 20042.730,002.684,00123.500
08. Juni 20042.764,002.725,00124.650
07. Juni 20042.812,002.759,00126.075
04. Juni 20042.718,002.681,00128.200
03. Juni 20042.800,002.757,00129.825
02. Juni 20042.878,002.834,00131.250
01. Juni 20042.865,002.813,00132.250
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. Mai 20042.830,502.762,50133.775
27. Mai 20042.793,002.727,50135.200
26. Mai 20042.772,002.695,50137.225
25. Mai 20042.761,002.686,00138.950
24. Mai 20042.758,002.673,00139.750
21. Mai 20042.750,002.660,00141.450
20. Mai 20042.650,002.573,50142.175
19. Mai 20042.650,002.557,00144.225
18. Mai 20042.574,502.505,00144.725
17. Mai 20042.646,002.571,00145.950
14. Mai 20042.701,002.596,00145.625
13. Mai 20042.742,002.592,00146.500
12. Mai 20042.741,002.623,00146.875
11. Mai 20042.693,002.592,00147.275
10. Mai 20042.645,502.556,00146.900
07. Mai 20042.766,002.673,00148.500
06. Mai 20042.843,002.743,00149.725
05. Mai 20042.805,002.700,00150.400
04. Mai 20042.815,002.702,00151.200
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. April 20042.752,002.644,00152.625
29. April 20042.721,002.619,00153.275
28. April 20042.761,002.651,00153.450
27. April 20042.880,002.720,00155.175
26. April 20042.860,002.729,00156.625
23. April 20042.870,002.748,00158.250
22. April 20042.890,002.734,00159.575
21. April 20042.940,002.738,00160.300
20. April 20043.103,002.915,00155.050
19. April 20043.170,002.965,00157.325
16. April 20042.975,002.855,00159.900
15. April 20042.939,002.844,00162.850
14. April 20042.932,002.849,00165.300
13. April 20042.929,502.840,00170.200
08. April 20042.985,002.885,00173.550
07. April 20043.025,002.911,00176.600
06. April 20042.986,002.917,00179.125
05. April 20043.040,002.967,00181.850
02. April 20043.106,003.029,00184.925
01. April 20043.110,003.017,00187.400
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. März 20043.067,502.972,00189.125
30. März 20043.105,502.992,00191.750
29. März 20043.100,002.989,50196.550
26. März 20043.062,002.952,00201.975
25. März 20043.020,002.920,00206.250
24. März 20043.055,002.972,00209.825
23. März 20043.008,002.936,00215.475
22. März 20043.095,003.015,00218.925
19. März 20043.076,003.000,00223.800
18. März 20043.052,002.980,00229.050
17. März 20043.060,002.970,00235.050
16. März 20043.040,002.972,00240.550
15. März 20043.039,002.942,00243.950
12. März 20042.934,502.885,00247.725
11. März 20042.891,002.849,50251.925
10. März 20042.867,002.826,00255.700
09. März 20042.833,002.799,00260.175
08. März 20042.924,002.885,00263.600
05. März 20042.897,002.858,00267.575
04. März 20042.923,002.878,00272.075
03. März 20043.036,002.985,00275.225
02. März 20043.055,003.004,00278.600
01. März 20043.060,003.012,50281.500
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
27. Februar 20042.987,002.940,00285.100
26. Februar 20042.949,002.910,00288.800
25. Februar 20043.001,002.965,00291.800
24. Februar 20042.906,002.872,00294.725
23. Februar 20042.878,002.857,00298.400
20. Februar 20042.890,002.870,00303.325
19. Februar 20042.884,002.860,00308.750
18. Februar 20042.983,002.975,00313.000
17. Februar 20042.839,502.810,00316.225
16. Februar 20042.769,002.737,00319.025
13. Februar 20042.729,502.700,00323.225
12. Februar 20042.708,002.669,50327.175
11. Februar 20042.607,002.584,00332.175
10. Februar 20042.613,002.592,00336.325
09. Februar 20042.619,502.600,00341.300
06. Februar 20042.573,002.549,00345.175
05. Februar 20042.589,002.574,00348.475
04. Februar 20042.577,502.555,00351.875
03. Februar 20042.547,502.529,00354.575
02. Februar 20042.540,002.517,00358.075
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Januar 20042.470,002.470,00363.600
29. Januar 20042.476,002.476,00368.875
28. Januar 20042.467,002.467,00372.850
27. Januar 20042.449,002.449,00378.225
26. Januar 20042.452,002.452,00381.075
23. Januar 20042.448,502.448,50384.900
22. Januar 20042.465,002.465,00389.400
21. Januar 20042.446,502.446,50392.125
20. Januar 20042.428,002.428,00394.175
19. Januar 20042.436,002.436,00399.250
16. Januar 20042.382,502.382,50402.225
15. Januar 20042.391,002.391,00405.500
14. Januar 20042.383,002.383,00408.700
13. Januar 20042.402,502.402,50411.900
12. Januar 20042.411,002.411,00413.950
09. Januar 20042.414,002.414,00417.000
08. Januar 20042.326,002.326,00421.900
07. Januar 20042.332,002.332,00426.075
06. Januar 20042.389,002.389,00428.575
05. Januar 20042.359,502.359,50430.050
02. Januar 20042.327,002.327,00430.525

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Dezember 20032.321,002.302,50432.975
30. Dezember 20032.278,502.269,00435.425
29. Dezember 20032.293,002.283,00435.875
24. Dezember 20032.251,002.241,00437.550
23. Dezember 20032.232,502.226,00440.675
22. Dezember 20032.229,502.225,00445.050
19. Dezember 20032.246,502.241,00447.175
18. Dezember 20032.207,502.203,00449.525
17. Dezember 20032.204,002.202,00453.350
16. Dezember 20032.208,002.199,00456.200
15. Dezember 20032.179,002.175,00458.350
12. Dezember 20032.172,002.159,00460.425
11. Dezember 20032.155,002.146,00462.925
10. Dezember 20032.163,502.153,00457.425
09. Dezember 20032.185,502.157,00458.725
08. Dezember 20032.189,502.157,00461.850
05. Dezember 20032.161,002.138,00455.850
04. Dezember 20032.170,002.150,00458.075
03. Dezember 20032.159,002.139,00461.025
02. Dezember 20032.122,002.102,00464.950
01. Dezember 20032.099,002.082,00466.850
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. November 20032.073,502.048,00466.900
27. November 20032.029,002.014,50468.325
26. November 20032.002,501.990,50470.025
25. November 20032.019,001.995,50471.550
24. November 20031.987,001.979,50478.075
21. November 20031.980,001.972,00482.950
20. November 20031.996,001.990,50485.800
19. November 20032.046,002.039,00488.850
18. November 20032.050,002.045,00491.950
17. November 20032.091,002.087,00496.850
14. November 20032.103,002.095,00497.650
13. November 20032.118,002.103,00500.725
12. November 20032.088,002.083,00503.575
11. November 20032.058,002.059,00506.025
10. November 20032.068,002.058,50508.325
07. November 20032.070,502.065,50511.075
06. November 20032.113,502.101,50509.225
05. November 20032.101,002.099,50511.075
04. November 20032.053,002.056,50513.175
03. November 20032.061,502.069,00516.350
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Oktober 20032.057,002.062,00519.300
30. Oktober 20032.041,002.041,00521.200
29. Oktober 20031.988,501.994,00522.875
28. Oktober 20031.981,001.987,50525.050
27. Oktober 20031.960,501.970,00528.450
24. Oktober 20031.961,501.973,00531.400
23. Oktober 20031.970,001.976,00534.000
22. Oktober 20031.996,002.006,00537.025
21. Oktober 20031.973,001.983,00539.975
20. Oktober 20031.977,001.988,50542.825
17. Oktober 20031.950,001.963,00545.350
16. Oktober 20031.940,501.956,50547.725
15. Oktober 20031.926,501.942,00550.250
14. Oktober 20031.912,001.927,00554.150
13. Oktober 20031.899,001.912,00557.450
10. Oktober 20031.858,501.872,50559.925
09. Oktober 20031.865,001.877,00563.100
08. Oktober 20031.841,001.860,00566.200
07. Oktober 20031.828,501.845,00570.225
06. Oktober 20031.819,501.833,50574.250
03. Oktober 20031.821,001.834,50576.425
02. Oktober 20031.815,001.831,00577.975
01. Oktober 20031.790,501.806,50580.200
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. September 20031.794,001.809,00580.025
29. September 20031.784,501.798,00582.600
26. September 20031.794,001.808,50585.100
25. September 20031.807,001.821,00587.175
24. September 20031.815,001.829,00589.275
23. September 20031.809,001.823,50591.075
22. September 20031.813,001.829,00591.025
19. September 20031.802,001.820,00592.475
18. September 20031.776,001.793,00595.100
17. September 20031.788,001.807,00596.350
16. September 20031.761,501.781,00600.200
15. September 20031.783,001.801,00602.175
12. September 20031.804,001.818,50604.900
11. September 20031.782,001.797,50606.925
10. September 20031.774,001.791,50608.900
09. September 20031.794,001.811,00610.650
08. September 20031.794,501.810,50612.575
05. September 20031.782,501.800,00614.450
04. September 20031.790,001.807,50617.725
03. September 20031.787,001.801,00618.350
02. September 20031.775,001.787,00619.300
01. September 20031.759,001.769,50620.150
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. August 20031.746,001.757,00621.050
28. August 20031.731,501.746,00621.975
27. August 20031.724,001.740,00624.650
26. August 20031.761,501.775,50628.575
22. August 20031.770,001.780,50629.400
21. August 20031.746,001.757,00629.875
20. August 20031.755,001.765,00630.700
19. August 20031.756,001.767,00631.500
18. August 20031.732,001.743,00630.850
15. August 20031.737,501.747,00630.550
14. August 20031.734,501.738,00624.250
13. August 20031.725,001.726,00621.975
12. August 20031.769,001.760,00622.875
11. August 20031.765,501.751,50620.325
08. August 20031.807,001.790,50607.925
07. August 20031.783,001.766,00608.450
06. August 20031.784,001.772,00609.500
05. August 20031.780,501.768,50610.425
04. August 20031.773,001.766,50611.625
01. August 20031.824,501.805,00612.425
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Juli 20031.769,001.760,00614.900
30. Juli 20031.781,001.775,00616.950
29. Juli 20031.764,501.765,00618.200
28. Juli 20031.775,001.771,50621.400
25. Juli 20031.739,001.744,50625.425
24. Juli 20031.716,001.720,00628.025
23. Juli 20031.696,001.700,50631.100
22. Juli 20031.700,501.704,50632.600
21. Juli 20031.713,501.719,50636.250
18. Juli 20031.713,501.717,50639.825
17. Juli 20031.726,501.728,50642.225
16. Juli 20031.737,001.745,00644.350
15. Juli 20031.732,001.741,00646.600
14. Juli 20031.719,501.727,00649.775
11. Juli 20031.700,001.706,00652.150
10. Juli 20031.711,001.715,50654.950
09. Juli 20031.687,001.691,00649.825
08. Juli 20031.680,501.682,50651.700
07. Juli 20031.670,001.672,00654.450
04. Juli 20031.655,001.660,00656.775
03. Juli 20031.647,001.653,00659.000
02. Juli 20031.658,501.658,00662.675
01. Juli 20031.638,001.644,00665.650
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Juni 20031.644,001.654,00665.675
27. Juni 20031.666,001.675,00668.650
26. Juni 20031.657,501.667,00670.575
25. Juni 20031.668,001.683,50671.350
24. Juni 20031.683,501.692,00676.375
23. Juni 20031.689,001.697,00680.175
20. Juni 20031.701,001.713,00682.700
19. Juni 20031.709,001.722,50684.725
18. Juni 20031.708,001.728,50687.775
17. Juni 20031.684,501.696,50689.775
16. Juni 20031.658,501.674,00692.750
13. Juni 20031.682,001.697,50695.800
12. Juni 20031.671,001.688,00699.300
11. Juni 20031.682,001.698,50703.050
10. Juni 20031.683,001.698,00711.350
09. Juni 20031.692,001.708,50714.600
06. Juni 20031.709,001.724,50719.500
05. Juni 20031.706,001.721,50725.950
04. Juni 20031.706,001.722,00730.725
03. Juni 20031.711,501.731,00736.150
02. Juni 20031.705,001.721,50740.600
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. Mai 20031.683,001.696,50744.600
29. Mai 20031.682,001.699,50746.875
28. Mai 20031.691,501.708,50755.150
27. Mai 20031.681,001.697,00760.250
23. Mai 20031.670,001.685,50765.100
22. Mai 20031.692,001.703,00767.675
21. Mai 20031.670,001.682,00770.700
20. Mai 20031.651,501.666,50772.350
19. Mai 20031.667,001.678,50774.625
16. Mai 20031.664,001.675,00778.225
15. Mai 20031.661,501.675,50779.925
14. Mai 20031.663,001.675,00781.775
13. Mai 20031.655,501.665,00784.950
12. Mai 20031.613,001.624,00788.675
09. Mai 20031.611,001.622,00790.375
08. Mai 20031.624,501.627,50792.400
07. Mai 20031.605,001.607,00796.350
06. Mai 20031.583,001.590,00799.975
02. Mai 20031.589,001.596,50771.850
01. Mai 20031.608,001.603,00768.075
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. April 20031.604,001.607,00769.825
29. April 20031.583,001.590,00770.975
28. April 20031.586,001.590,50775.000
25. April 20031.580,001.584,50776.900
24. April 20031.577,001.582,00778.800
23. April 20031.595,001.594,00781.100
22. April 20031.601,501.606,00785.975
17. April 20031.615,501.627,00787.250
16. April 20031.620,001.635,00790.050
15. April 20031.612,001.633,00791.975
14. April 20031.578,501.597,00796.500
11. April 20031.570,001.588,00798.550
10. April 20031.581,001.598,00800.275
09. April 20031.570,001.588,00801.725
08. April 20031.580,001.598,00803.325
07. April 20031.598,001.617,00805.400
04. April 20031.578,001.595,50807.275
03. April 20031.564,001.581,00809.025
02. April 20031.580,001.595,00812.125
01. April 20031.576,001.595,00812.950
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. März 20031.587,501.608,50814.700
28. März 20031.584,001.602,00815.700
27. März 20031.629,001.647,50817.875
26. März 20031.662,001.682,50819.525
25. März 20031.674,501.694,50821.475
24. März 20031.665,001.688,00824.625
21. März 20031.685,001.705,50827.425
20. März 20031.674,501.694,00828.025
19. März 20031.683,001.703,50828.300
18. März 20031.683,501.703,00829.675
17. März 20031.635,001.655,00834.250
14. März 20031.636,001.656,00835.300
13. März 20031.650,501.670,00837.025
12. März 20031.652,001.671,50838.975
11. März 20031.657,001.677,50841.200
10. März 20031.662,001.682,00843.575
07. März 20031.649,001.667,00845.900
06. März 20031.665,001.682,00847.825
05. März 20031.685,001.701,50821.975
04. März 20031.720,501.735,50822.825
03. März 20031.698,501.713,00825.650
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. Februar 20031.716,001.729,00820.950
27. Februar 20031.728,001.743,00822.675
26. Februar 20031.721,001.734,00823.175
25. Februar 20031.697,001.714,00823.600
24. Februar 20031.708,001.723,00824.850
21. Februar 20031.669,001.683,00824.900
20. Februar 20031.652,501.671,50825.675
19. Februar 20031.627,501.647,00826.225
18. Februar 20031.641,001.660,00826.775
17. Februar 20031.640,001.659,00829.400
14. Februar 20031.639,001.658,50831.575
13. Februar 20031.666,001.686,00832.875
12. Februar 20031.687,001.707,50834.975
11. Februar 20031.707,501.726,00838.375
10. Februar 20031.666,501.687,00844.375
07. Februar 20031.675,501.696,00843.900
06. Februar 20031.690,501.709,00848.800
05. Februar 20031.700,001.719,00851.550
04. Februar 20031.716,001.735,00830.425
03. Februar 20031.728,001.745,50833.225
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Januar 20031.713,501.734,00836.025
30. Januar 20031.681,501.702,50835.025
29. Januar 20031.664,001.684,00839.900
28. Januar 20031.658,001.678,00843.000
27. Januar 20031.671,501.690,50845.425
24. Januar 20031.691,001.711,00848.450
23. Januar 20031.686,501.706,00852.250
22. Januar 20031.681,001.702,00851.975
21. Januar 20031.686,001.706,00852.025
20. Januar 20031.669,001.687,00853.150
17. Januar 20031.661,501.682,00854.875
16. Januar 20031.654,501.675,00857.275
15. Januar 20031.662,001.681,50859.025
14. Januar 20031.637,501.657,00854.750
13. Januar 20031.621,001.641,00853.975
10. Januar 20031.641,501.659,00853.750
09. Januar 20031.634,001.651,00853.725
08. Januar 20031.598,001.619,00854.625
07. Januar 20031.599,001.618,00855.000
06. Januar 20031.601,001.618,00855.850
03. Januar 20031.592,001.608,50856.275
02. Januar 20031.544,501.562,50855.625

Kupfer

DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Dezember 20021.536,001.554,00856.400
30. Dezember 20021.553,501.572,00855.600
24. Dezember 20021.576,001.593,50855.775
23. Dezember 20021.577,001.592,50857.300
20. Dezember 20021.565,501.585,50857.400
19. Dezember 20021.574,501.594,50857.725
18. Dezember 20021.583,001.603,50859.525
17. Dezember 20021.595,001.615,00858.400
16. Dezember 20021.580,501.602,50859.525
13. Dezember 20021.604,001.624,50861.125
12. Dezember 20021.603,501.624,00862.850
11. Dezember 20021.597,501.617,50864.450
10. Dezember 20021.597,001.616,50866.950
09. Dezember 20021.601,001.623,50867.650
06. Dezember 20021.616,001.636,00868.400
05. Dezember 20021.639,001.657,50866.050
04. Dezember 20021.626,501.645,50869.675
03. Dezember 20021.643,001.659,50862.500
02. Dezember 20021.649,501.667,00862.550
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
29. November 20021.626,001.640,00860.300
28. November 20021.630,501.648,00861.100
27. November 20021.586,001.606,50863.775
26. November 20021.596,001.613,00867.200
25. November 20021.595,501.614,00869.425
22. November 20021.607,501.624,50863.475
21. November 20021.608,001.625,50862.275
20. November 20021.600,501.618,50864.075
19. November 20021.588,001.606,50867.475
18. November 20021.574,501.592,00870.475
15. November 20021.564,001.583,00872.300
14. November 20021.551,001.570,00874.250
13. November 20021.556,001.573,00867.925
12. November 20021.568,001.586,00867.575
11. November 20021.567,501.586,00859.475
08. November 20021.553,501.571,50858.575
07. November 20021.570,501.587,00858.900
06. November 20021.574,501.590,50859.825
05. November 20021.571,001.587,00860.375
04. November 20021.583,001.598,00861.325
01. November 20021.556,501.571,00863.000
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Oktober 20021.536,001.549,00863.325
30. Oktober 20021.525,501.542,00863.800
29. Oktober 20021.530,001.546,50864.075
28. Oktober 20021.549,501.562,00865.350
25. Oktober 20021.529,001.545,00865.100
24. Oktober 20021.514,001.529,50853.425
23. Oktober 20021.521,001.538,00854.225
22. Oktober 20021.515,501.530,00855.450
21. Oktober 20021.500,501.516,00856.625
18. Oktober 20021.502,001.517,50858.375
17. Oktober 20021.498,001.512,00859.375
16. Oktober 20021.458,001.473,50860.000
15. Oktober 20021.464,501.482,50860.125
14. Oktober 20021.461,001.480,50861.575
11. Oktober 20021.464,501.486,00863.000
10. Oktober 20021.450,001.471,00862.375
09. Oktober 20021.435,501.457,50864.600
08. Oktober 20021.440,501.461,50863.550
07. Oktober 20021.429,001.450,50865.150
04. Oktober 20021.436,001.456,00866.250
03. Oktober 20021.455,001.476,00867.500
02. Oktober 20021.464,501.487,00868.500
01. Oktober 20021.447,001.468,00870.375
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. September 20021.434,501.456,00872.075
27. September 20021.462,501.484,00874.450
26. September 20021.463,001.486,00876.950
25. September 20021.464,001.483,00880.350
24. September 20021.455,001.476,50882.800
23. September 20021.461,001.483,50885.350
20. September 20021.460,001.480,50884.950
19. September 20021.471,001.492,00885.450
18. September 20021.476,001.497,00886.475
17. September 20021.496,001.516,50884.825
16. September 20021.502,001.524,00886.550
13. September 20021.502,501.524,00888.225
12. September 20021.511,001.530,00890.225
11. September 20021.530,001.548,00891.300
10. September 20021.513,501.533,00892.175
09. September 20021.495,001.512,00893.225
06. September 20021.454,501.470,50894.300
05. September 20021.463,001.481,00894.125
04. September 20021.465,001.485,00895.600
03. September 20021.480,501.499,50895.700
02. September 20021.493,001.512,00896.425
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. August 20021.500,001.517,00892.500
29. August 20021.485,001.505,00892.425
28. August 20021.502,501.524,00893.575
27. August 20021.490,001.509,00895.825
23. August 20021.489,001.508,00895.100
22. August 20021.486,501.506,50896.675
21. August 20021.485,501.507,00887.550
20. August 20021.484,501.506,00886.475
19. August 20021.469,001.490,50887.800
16. August 20021.491,501.512,00885.925
15. August 20021.474,001.494,00887.550
14. August 20021.465,501.486,00888.250
13. August 20021.470,001.490,00889.250
12. August 20021.466,001.485,50888.875
09. August 20021.479,001.502,00889.425
08. August 20021.467,001.487,00890.050
07. August 20021.471,501.493,00890.825
06. August 20021.464,001.484,00891.900
05. August 20021.467,001.487,50892.675
02. August 20021.485,001.506,00893.375
01. August 20021.478,001.496,00893.400
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Juli 20021.510,501.528,50884.100
30. Juli 20021.514,001.533,00877.325
29. Juli 20021.514,001.531,00877.950
26. Juli 20021.518,001.534,00879.075
25. Juli 20021.509,501.528,00875.050
24. Juli 20021.491,001.510,00877.275
23. Juli 20021.557,001.573,00875.325
22. Juli 20021.553,001.572,00877.950
19. Juli 20021.579,001.598,00878.425
18. Juli 20021.597,001.617,00879.650
17. Juli 20021.623,501.642,00874.075
16. Juli 20021.606,501.627,00875.350
15. Juli 20021.606,001.625,50876.950
12. Juli 20021.619,501.640,00878.875
11. Juli 20021.622,501.644,00880.300
10. Juli 20021.644,001.663,50881.525
09. Juli 20021.635,501.657,00883.675
08. Juli 20021.630,501.653,00884.300
05. Juli 20021.634,001.654,00885.050
04. Juli 20021.630,501.652,00887.775
03. Juli 20021.638,001.656,00889.400
02. Juli 20021.656,501.676,00890.475
01. Juli 20021.667,501.690,00891.850
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. Juni 20021.654,001.673,00889.250
27. Juni 20021.647,001.668,00890.775
26. Juni 20021.617,501.638,50890.925
25. Juni 20021.614,501.635,00894.175
24. Juni 20021.616,001.636,00898.375
21. Juni 20021.629,501.649,50902.875
20. Juni 20021.632,501.653,00906.850
19. Juni 20021.637,001.657,00910.575
18. Juni 20021.638,001.658,50914.475
17. Juni 20021.647,501.665,50917.100
14. Juni 20021.635,501.655,50919.350
13. Juni 20021.655,501.677,00921.875
12. Juni 20021.655,001.676,00924.225
11. Juni 20021.661,501.680,50928.175
10. Juni 20021.671,001.688,50927.175
07. Juni 20021.680,001.699,00930.800
06. Juni 20021.689,501.710,00936.400
05. Juni 20021.674,001.695,00958.025
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Mai 20021.629,001.646,00961.450
30. Mai 20021.645,001.660,00956.900
29. Mai 20021.638,501.655,00953.150
28. Mai 20021.624,001.639,00954.675
27. Mai 20021.602,001.618,00955.900
24. Mai 20021.605,001.618,50958.075
23. Mai 20021.574,501.589,00961.350
22. Mai 20021.580,001.596,00962.375
21. Mai 20021.578,001.595,00963.650
20. Mai 20021.572,001.592,00965.925
17. Mai 20021.593,501.607,50965.900
16. Mai 20021.597,001.614,00967.925
15. Mai 20021.599,001.615,00967.150
14. Mai 20021.590,501.606,00964.950
13. Mai 20021.589,501.602,50966.575
10. Mai 20021.592,001.605,00967.650
09. Mai 20021.589,001.602,00969.400
08. Mai 20021.594,501.605,00971.650
07. Mai 20021.562,001.574,50978.025
03. Mai 20021.581,001.596,00980.075
02. Mai 20021.578,001.593,00973.100
01. Mai 20021.591,001.609,00973.550
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
30. April 20021.598,501.614,50974.925
29. April 20021.616,001.630,00971.500
26. April 20021.599,001.616,00970.450
25. April 20021.583,001.600,00964.800
24. April 20021.589,001.607,00966.150
23. April 20021.608,001.624,00966.700
22. April 20021.615,001.628,00965.000
19. April 20021.580,001.598,00960.225
18. April 20021.593,001.614,00960.300
17. April 20021.584,001.602,50961.875
16. April 20021.556,001.578,00961.375
15. April 20021.551,001.573,00956.125
12. April 20021.562,501.583,50956.625
11. April 20021.575,001.598,00957.450
10. April 20021.567,001.588,00958.075
09. April 20021.573,501.594,00957.775
08. April 20021.575,001.593,50957.925
05. April 20021.599,001.615,00958.925
04. April 20021.601,501.619,00959.325
03. April 20021.624,001.642,00956.725
02. April 20021.647,001.665,00950.650
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. März 20021.623,001.643,00948.350
27. März 20021.610,001.633,50942.275
26. März 20021.602,001.625,50940.850
25. März 20021.591,001.614,50936.575
22. März 20021.620,001.644,50932.100
21. März 20021.632,501.657,00930.275
20. März 20021.640,501.666,00926.300
19. März 20021.650,501.673,00922.450
18. März 20021.632,001.656,00919.525
15. März 20021.606,501.632,00920.625
14. März 20021.582,001.610,50922.500
13. März 20021.596,001.620,00919.275
12. März 20021.593,501.620,00919.375
11. März 20021.606,501.631,00918.975
08. März 20021.614,001.646,50916.450
07. März 20021.610,501.634,00913.300
06. März 20021.586,001.611,00909.375
05. März 20021.584,501.607,00909.275
04. März 20021.586,001.609,50910.050
01. März 20021.530,501.554,00910.600
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
28. Februar 20021.539,001.564,00904.625
27. Februar 20021.524,001.546,00898.300
26. Februar 20021.539,501.562,50896.725
25. Februar 20021.517,501.540,00894.950
22. Februar 20021.521,501.543,00894.650
21. Februar 20021.543,001.565,00892.125
20. Februar 20021.538,001.560,50890.575
19. Februar 20021.559,001.583,00886.850
18. Februar 20021.573,001.593,50883.925
15. Februar 20021.593,001.616,00882.425
14. Februar 20021.609,501.631,50878.875
13. Februar 20021.587,501.610,00876.325
12. Februar 20021.561,501.587,50873.075
11. Februar 20021.569,001.592,00872.825
08. Februar 20021.582,001.603,50866.300
07. Februar 20021.564,001.586,00862.700
06. Februar 20021.578,001.600,00860.375
05. Februar 20021.572,001.596,00858.775
04. Februar 20021.579,001.605,00855.500
01. Februar 20021.588,001.609,50855.275
DatumLME Kupfer Cash-SettlementLME Kupfer 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Kupfer-Bestände
31. Januar 20021.515,001.537,50853.600
30. Januar 20021.502,001.525,00846.000
29. Januar 20021.506,001.529,50837.900
28. Januar 20021.516,501.541,00832.375
25. Januar 20021.533,001.556,00830.325
24. Januar 20021.526,001.551,00830.675
23. Januar 20021.503,001.530,00829.825
22. Januar 20021.497,501.521,50826.300
21. Januar 20021.506,001.531,50823.975
18. Januar 20021.517,501.540,50820.925
17. Januar 20021.528,001.551,00811.950
16. Januar 20021.504,001.529,00809.425
15. Januar 20021.513,001.537,00809.375
14. Januar 20021.526,501.551,50806.450
11. Januar 20021.514,001.539,00807.125
10. Januar 20021.543,001.567,00805.650
09. Januar 20021.531,001.553,00802.400
08. Januar 20021.528,001.555,00801.750
07. Januar 20021.479,001.521,00802.075
04. Januar 20021.446,001.467,50800.375
03. Januar 20021.421,001.445,00799.500
02. Januar 20021.431,001.450,50799.225