Marktdaten

Blei in Kabeln

DatumBlei in Kabeln
22. November 2017235,70
21. November 2017236,20
20. November 2017232,46
17. November 2017230,46
16. November 2017232,27
15. November 2017230,68
14. November 2017237,11
13. November 2017240,90
10. November 2017244,84
09. November 2017241,53
08. November 2017241,91
07. November 2017240,90
06. November 2017241,02
03. November 2017238,54
02. November 2017237,80
01. November 2017237,29
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Oktober 2017234,30
30. Oktober 2017234,00
27. Oktober 2017235,66
26. Oktober 2017238,03
25. Oktober 2017237,26
24. Oktober 2017239,16
23. Oktober 2017236,79
20. Oktober 2017237,96
19. Oktober 2017236,68
18. Oktober 2017238,43
17. Oktober 2017238,39
16. Oktober 2017243,51
13. Oktober 2017241,49
12. Oktober 2017242,90
11. Oktober 2017239,68
10. Oktober 2017238,93
09. Oktober 2017240,30
06. Oktober 2017243,14
05. Oktober 2017243,28
04. Oktober 2017245,65
03. Oktober 2017239,05
02. Oktober 2017242,34
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. September 2017239,43
28. September 2017235,72
27. September 2017235,52
26. September 2017237,38
25. September 2017237,92
22. September 2017233,29
21. September 2017233,85
20. September 2017229,74
19. September 2017225,07
18. September 2017224,55
15. September 2017220,08
14. September 2017216,83
13. September 2017215,93
12. September 2017213,38
11. September 2017214,56
08. September 2017214,48
07. September 2017218,94
06. September 2017220,76
05. September 2017223,89
04. September 2017224,69
01. September 2017225,02
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. August 2017226,65
30. August 2017224,25
29. August 2017223,00
25. August 2017224,37
24. August 2017223,58
23. August 2017229,03
22. August 2017225,57
21. August 2017226,84
18. August 2017229,80
17. August 2017236,22
16. August 2017230,79
15. August 2017228,14
14. August 2017222,70
11. August 2017223,72
10. August 2017227,33
09. August 2017227,95
08. August 2017225,16
07. August 2017225,72
04. August 2017224,02
03. August 2017223,79
02. August 2017221,95
01. August 2017220,81
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Juli 2017223,28
28. Juli 2017220,86
27. Juli 2017222,65
26. Juli 2017222,35
25. Juli 2017220,46
24. Juli 2017216,92
21. Juli 2017216,19
20. Juli 2017217,74
19. Juli 2017217,92
18. Juli 2017220,66
17. Juli 2017226,98
14. Juli 2017224,52
13. Juli 2017227,27
12. Juli 2017227,81
11. Juli 2017227,38
10. Juli 2017225,34
07. Juli 2017225,15
06. Juli 2017225,23
05. Juli 2017224,31
04. Juli 2017226,39
03. Juli 2017227,13
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Juni 2017225,60
29. Juni 2017227,18
28. Juni 2017225,37
27. Juni 2017225,66
26. Juni 2017226,21
23. Juni 2017221,92
22. Juni 2017221,59
21. Juni 2017216,57
20. Juni 2017216,26
19. Juni 2017214,92
16. Juni 2017212,93
15. Juni 2017212,41
14. Juni 2017209,60
13. Juni 2017207,69
12. Juni 2017211,25
09. Juni 2017213,77
08. Juni 2017210,23
07. Juni 2017209,44
06. Juni 2017211,05
05. Juni 2017210,05
02. Juni 2017211,12
01. Juni 2017211,93
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Mai 2017211,17
30. Mai 2017214,26
26. Mai 2017212,88
25. Mai 2017209,85
24. Mai 2017211,42
23. Mai 2017212,27
22. Mai 2017213,24
19. Mai 2017213,02
18. Mai 2017210,73
17. Mai 2017215,38
16. Mai 2017214,71
15. Mai 2017220,61
12. Mai 2017225,43
11. Mai 2017228,43
10. Mai 2017226,21
09. Mai 2017226,70
08. Mai 2017223,62
05. Mai 2017226,07
04. Mai 2017225,43
03. Mai 2017230,03
02. Mai 2017232,49
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. April 2017216,39
27. April 2017231,63
26. April 2017227,33
25. April 2017225,80
24. April 2017224,96
21. April 2017226,50
20. April 2017227,29
19. April 2017226,61
18. April 2017230,81
13. April 2017238,55
12. April 2017238,48
11. April 2017239,20
10. April 2017239,86
07. April 2017238,87
06. April 2017244,57
05. April 2017242,95
04. April 2017239,81
03. April 2017240,80
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. März 2017242,36
30. März 2017244,12
29. März 2017240,80
28. März 2017238,86
27. März 2017238,11
24. März 2017243,33
23. März 2017245,24
22. März 2017240,89
21. März 2017237,74
20. März 2017238,32
17. März 2017236,62
16. März 2017237,43
15. März 2017234,97
14. März 2017234,20
13. März 2017237,99
10. März 2017239,13
09. März 2017237,13
08. März 2017238,43
07. März 2017236,28
06. März 2017236,08
03. März 2017239,08
02. März 2017242,31
01. März 2017243,36
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. Februar 2017240,81
27. Februar 2017239,50
24. Februar 2017236,51
23. Februar 2017241,03
22. Februar 2017243,99
21. Februar 2017243,03
20. Februar 2017240,67
17. Februar 2017239,32
16. Februar 2017239,82
15. Februar 2017247,73
14. Februar 2017253,57
13. Februar 2017255,88
10. Februar 2017252,53
09. Februar 2017250,75
08. Februar 2017249,51
07. Februar 2017244,26
06. Februar 2017242,91
03. Februar 2017239,89
02. Februar 2017242,18
01. Februar 2017244,14
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Januar 2017245,27
30. Januar 2017244,46
27. Januar 2017247,77
26. Januar 2017249,21
25. Januar 2017247,56
24. Januar 2017248,66
23. Januar 2017244,65
20. Januar 2017242,95
19. Januar 2017242,73
18. Januar 2017241,60
17. Januar 2017237,94
16. Januar 2017244,36
13. Januar 2017234,27
12. Januar 2017230,78
11. Januar 2017231,84
10. Januar 2017228,61
09. Januar 2017221,44
06. Januar 2017218,65
05. Januar 201722,45
04. Januar 2017219,92
03. Januar 2017218,95

Blei in Kabeln

DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Dezember 2016213,63
29. Dezember 2016215,88
28. Dezember 2016224,40
23. Dezember 2016225,01
22. Dezember 2016225,59
21. Dezember 2016233,34
20. Dezember 2016236,09
19. Dezember 2016234,84
16. Dezember 2016242,15
15. Dezember 2016247,50
14. Dezember 2016245,43
13. Dezember 2016249,41
12. Dezember 2016243,39
09. Dezember 2016244,23
08. Dezember 2016242,00
07. Dezember 2016246,11
06. Dezember 2016240,21
05. Dezember 2016239,08
02. Dezember 2016239,19
01. Dezember 2016248,90
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. November 2016244,30
29. November 2016257,56
28. November 2016258,32
25. November 2016242,70
24. November 2016237,36
23. November 2016230,28
22. November 2016230,21
21. November 2016229,32
18. November 2016228,29
17. November 2016225,19
16. November 2016229,66
15. November 2016225,40
14. November 2016225,12
11. November 2016223,20
10. November 2016223,21
09. November 2016218,22
08. November 2016213,16
07. November 2016214,56
04. November 2016211,97
03. November 2016211,59
02. November 2016210,08
01. November 2016211,55
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Oktober 2016214,05
28. Oktober 2016212,90
27. Oktober 2016214,21
26. Oktober 2016213,81
25. Oktober 2016215,60
24. Oktober 2016209,90
21. Oktober 2016209,87
20. Oktober 2016207,94
19. Oktober 2016204,34
18. Oktober 2016206,78
17. Oktober 2016206,04
14. Oktober 2016206,31
13. Oktober 2016207,75
12. Oktober 2016210,51
11. Oktober 2016211,83
10. Oktober 2016212,99
07. Oktober 2016211,94
06. Oktober 2016208,22
05. Oktober 2016209,02
04. Oktober 2016213,34
03. Oktober 2016209,95
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. September 2016213,98
29. September 2016206,75
28. September 2016202,50
27. September 2016200,19
26. September 2016194,68
23. September 2016195,82
22. September 2016199,02
21. September 2016200,79
20. September 2016200,02
19. September 2016198,92
16. September 2016197,79
15. September 2016197,53
14. September 2016195,00
13. September 2016194,75
12. September 2016191,33
09. September 2016193,70
08. September 2016192,46
07. September 2016196,75
06. September 2016200,14
05. September 2016200,84
02. September 2016198,74
01. September 2016196,96
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. August 2016193,76
30. August 2016194,16
26. August 2016191,68
25. August 2016188,39
24. August 2016189,56
23. August 2016188,44
22. August 2016188,79
19. August 2016191,78
18. August 2016192,55
17. August 2016191,76
16. August 2016190,37
15. August 2016188,86
12. August 2016187,80
11. August 2016188,35
10. August 2016189,76
09. August 2016186,99
08. August 2016187,11
05. August 2016186,26
04. August 2016186,12
03. August 2016186,30
02. August 2016187,79
01. August 2016189,82
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. Juli 2016185,90
28. Juli 2016187,76
27. Juli 2016189,66
26. Juli 2016191,36
25. Juli 2016193,06
22. Juli 2016192,77
21. Juli 2016193,58
20. Juli 2016190,91
19. Juli 2016193,57
18. Juli 2016192,75
15. Juli 2016196,26
14. Juli 2016193,58
13. Juli 2016193,53
12. Juli 2016192,25
11. Juli 2016189,80
08. Juli 2016189,49
07. Juli 2016190,62
06. Juli 2016187,08
05. Juli 2016188,75
04. Juli 2016193,01
01. Juli 2016188,51
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Juni 2016185,68
29. Juni 2016181,72
28. Juni 2016180,11
27. Juni 2016179,76
24. Juni 2016178,40
23. Juni 2016176,39
22. Juni 2016177,10
21. Juni 2016175,40
20. Juni 2016175,54
17. Juni 2016177,05
16. Juni 2016175,94
15. Juni 2016176,93
14. Juni 2016175,52
13. Juni 2016176,10
10. Juni 2016178,08
09. Juni 2016178,81
08. Juni 2016177,68
07. Juni 2016177,55
06. Juni 2016177,58
03. Juni 2016179,93
02. Juni 2016179,73
01. Juni 2016175,18
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Mai 2016177,02
27. Mai 2016177,05
26. Mai 2016174,61
25. Mai 2016173,02
24. Mai 2016173,25
23. Mai 2016172,18
20. Mai 2016176,41
19. Mai 2016176,84
18. Mai 2016176,25
17. Mai 2016177,34
16. Mai 2016175,62
13. Mai 2016177,27
12. Mai 2016179,07
11. Mai 2016181,78
10. Mai 2016179,15
09. Mai 2016177,78
06. Mai 2016177,77
05. Mai 2016177,89
04. Mai 2016178,82
03. Mai 2016179,21
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. April 2016182,83
28. April 2016178,12
27. April 2016179,75
26. April 2016178,95
25. April 2016182,77
22. April 2016182,87
21. April 2016183,32
20. April 2016181,23
19. April 2016177,71
18. April 2016176,75
15. April 2016176,78
14. April 2016180,05
13. April 2016177,30
12. April 2016173,71
11. April 2016173,39
08. April 2016173,48
07. April 2016173,91
06. April 2016173,81
05. April 2016174,75
04. April 2016177,04
01. April 2016175,78
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. März 2016175,08
30. März 2016178,83
29. März 2016181,10
24. März 2016182,71
23. März 2016185,98
22. März 2016186,73
21. März 2016185,65
18. März 2016186,77
17. März 2016185,50
16. März 2016185,16
15. März 2016187,06
14. März 2016190,94
11. März 2016191,26
10. März 2016195,97
09. März 2016194,67
08. März 2016195,59
07. März 2016198,52
04. März 2016193,92
03. März 2016193,38
02. März 2016190,71
01. März 2016188,70
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. Februar 2016188,62
26. Februar 2016181,10
25. Februar 2016180,26
24. Februar 2016179,22
23. Februar 2016181,52
22. Februar 2016184,76
19. Februar 2016181,53
18. Februar 2016179,69
17. Februar 2016182,49
16. Februar 2016188,50
15. Februar 2016191,18
12. Februar 2016188,94
11. Februar 2016186,36
10. Februar 2016187,93
09. Februar 2016187,97
08. Februar 2016185,17
05. Februar 2016185,05
04. Februar 2016187,58
03. Februar 2016187,06
02. Februar 2016187,97
01. Februar 2016183,03
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. Januar 2016182,07
28. Januar 2016178,49
27. Januar 2016177,42
26. Januar 2016176,58
25. Januar 2016175,94
22. Januar 2016179,47
21. Januar 2016173,67
20. Januar 2016173,07
19. Januar 2016176,08
18. Januar 2016173,04
15. Januar 2016173,00
14. Januar 2016174,69
13. Januar 2016173,97
12. Januar 2016172,47
11. Januar 2016172,25
08. Januar 2016176,74
07. Januar 2016173,53
06. Januar 2016182,91
05. Januar 2016185,97
04. Januar 2016186,73

Blei in Kabeln

DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Dezember 2015191,02
30. Dezember 2015189,15
29. Dezember 2015186,48
24. Dezember 2015185,09
23. Dezember 2015184,47
22. Dezember 2015182,51
21. Dezember 2015183,65
18. Dezember 2015179,53
17. Dezember 2015176,34
16. Dezember 2015178,82
15. Dezember 2015181,53
14. Dezember 2015181,45
11. Dezember 2015182,38
10. Dezember 2015179,42
09. Dezember 2015181,73
08. Dezember 2015179,07
07. Dezember 2015181,51
04. Dezember 2015178,55
03. Dezember 2015179,31
02. Dezember 2015179,95
01. Dezember 2015179,35
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. November 2015179,58
27. November 2015178,03
26. November 2015180,00
25. November 2015175,98
24. November 2015175,07
23. November 2015171,77
20. November 2015176,75
19. November 2015171,64
18. November 2015173,03
17. November 2015174,43
16. November 2015174,44
13. November 2015173,54
12. November 2015174,00
11. November 2015174,44
10. November 2015177,75
09. November 2015178,81
06. November 2015176,39
05. November 2015176,86
04. November 2015178,93
03. November 2015177,77
02. November 2015177,27
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Oktober 2015178,09
29. Oktober 2015182,16
28. Oktober 2015180,60
27. Oktober 2015182,57
26. Oktober 2015183,73
23. Oktober 2015184,04
22. Oktober 2015178,89
21. Oktober 2015179,42
20. Oktober 2015180,54
19. Oktober 2015183,19
16. Oktober 2015183,41
15. Oktober 2015184,33
14. Oktober 2015181,22
13. Oktober 2015180,93
12. Oktober 2015183,07
09. Oktober 2015181,44
08. Oktober 2015173,70
07. Oktober 2015171,99
06. Oktober 2015169,77
05. Oktober 2015170,02
02. Oktober 2015170,53
01. Oktober 2015174,57
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. September 2015173,30
29. September 2015172,86
28. September 2015170,94
25. September 2015176,25
24. September 2015174,02
23. September 2015176,16
22. September 2015175,30
21. September 2015173,68
18. September 2015173,51
17. September 2015175,85
16. September 2015176,36
15. September 2015172,46
14. September 2015172,90
11. September 2015176,55
10. September 2015178,84
09. September 2015179,18
08. September 2015175,19
07. September 2015175,16
04. September 2015176,07
03. September 2015178,19
02. September 2015177,68
01. September 2015178,56
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. August 2015174,29
27. August 2015171,97
26. August 2015169,45
25. August 2015171,32
24. August 2015167,11
21. August 2015175,58
20. August 2015178,13
19. August 2015178,93
18. August 2015177,25
17. August 2015180,10
14. August 2015181,04
13. August 2015180,36
12. August 2015178,64
11. August 2015181,02
10. August 2015181,62
07. August 2015179,58
06. August 2015182,21
05. August 2015182,70
04. August 2015181,89
03. August 2015179,01
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Juli 2015179,44
30. Juli 2015180,30
29. Juli 2015180,79
28. Juli 2015180,04
27. Juli 2015178,40
24. Juli 2015181,53
23. Juli 2015184,88
22. Juli 2015186,05
21. Juli 2015190,77
20. Juli 2015191,49
17. Juli 2015193,08
16. Juli 2015193,42
15. Juli 2015194,18
14. Juli 2015189,50
13. Juli 2015190,20
10. Juli 2015187,78
09. Juli 2015188,73
08. Juli 2015182,82
07. Juli 2015184,96
06. Juli 2015182,87
03. Juli 2015183,76
02. Juli 2015185,27
01. Juli 2015183,28
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Juni 2015182,27
29. Juni 2015181,95
26. Juni 2015183,58
25. Juni 2015183,97
24. Juni 2015184,85
23. Juni 2015183,28
22. Juni 2015181,10
19. Juni 2015183,44
18. Juni 2015184,29
17. Juni 2015183,74
16. Juni 2015185,22
15. Juni 2015186,50
12. Juni 2015188,72
11. Juni 2015194,29
10. Juni 2015197,62
09. Juni 2015196,65
08. Juni 2015195,88
05. Juni 2015195,12
04. Juni 2015195,94
03. Juni 2015197,25
02. Juni 2015199,25
01. Juni 2015199,96
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. Mai 2015204,15
28. Mai 2015206,14
27. Mai 2015202,34
26. Mai 2015202,28
22. Mai 2015199,52
21. Mai 2015200,91
20. Mai 2015198,11
19. Mai 2015198,69
18. Mai 2015197,60
15. Mai 2015198,68
14. Mai 2015200,19
13. Mai 2015207,24
12. Mai 2015205,33
11. Mai 2015207,03
08. Mai 2015209,98
07. Mai 2015209,56
06. Mai 2015213,77
05. Mai 2015218,00
01. Mai 2015216,23
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. April 2015214,96
29. April 2015214,83
28. April 2015217,23
27. April 2015217,89
24. April 2015215,20
23. April 2015213,21
22. April 2015216,21
21. April 2015213,75
20. April 2015215,45
17. April 2015214,33
16. April 2015215,87
15. April 2015212,36
14. April 2015211,35
13. April 2015213,71
10. April 2015214,53
09. April 2015206,01
08. April 2015201,83
07. April 2015199,45
02. April 2015197,73
01. April 2015194,75
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. März 2015194,27
30. März 2015193,64
27. März 2015194,59
26. März 2015193,65
25. März 2015192,48
24. März 2015192,64
23. März 2015193,41
20. März 2015190,12
19. März 2015184,57
18. März 2015187,72
17. März 2015188,42
16. März 2015192,87
13. März 2015195,57
12. März 2015196,39
11. März 2015196,92
10. März 2015194,38
09. März 2015193,09
06. März 2015190,93
05. März 2015187,37
04. März 2015182,94
03. März 2015181,54
02. März 2015179,63
DatumBlei in Kabeln
27. Februar 2015179,73
26. Februar 2015180,90
25. Februar 2015181,31
24. Februar 2015181,58
23. Februar 2015181,25
20. Februar 2015182,67
19. Februar 2015182,44
18. Februar 2015181,98
17. Februar 2015182,88
16. Februar 2015185,43
13. Februar 2015186,58
12. Februar 2015185,50
11. Februar 2015187,59
10. Februar 2015188,63
09. Februar 2015189,11
06. Februar 2015187,60
05. Februar 2015187,57
04. Februar 2015186,64
03. Februar 2015188,90
02. Februar 2015188,29
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Januar 2015188,51
29. Januar 2015187,48
28. Januar 2015189,12
27. Januar 2015189,45
26. Januar 2015190,33
23. Januar 2015189,79
22. Januar 2015187,77
21. Januar 2015186,81
20. Januar 2015187,92
19. Januar 2015183,63
16. Januar 2015178,39
15. Januar 2015177,25
14. Januar 2015174,38
13. Januar 2015178,61
12. Januar 2015181,07
09. Januar 2015180,52
08. Januar 2015183,33
07. Januar 2015179,84
06. Januar 2015179,88
05. Januar 2015179,87
02. Januar 2015178,94

Blei in Kabeln

DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Dezember 2014187,51
30. Dezember 2014184,18
29. Dezember 2014184,49
24. Dezember 2014186,47
23. Dezember 2014187,38
22. Dezember 2014187,04
19. Dezember 2014187,56
18. Dezember 2014185,61
17. Dezember 2014184,86
16. Dezember 2014189,41
15. Dezember 2014193,01
12. Dezember 2014193,32
11. Dezember 2014194,12
10. Dezember 2014196,94
09. Dezember 2014197,71
08. Dezember 2014199,75
05. Dezember 2014199,15
04. Dezember 2014200,00
03. Dezember 2014198,76
02. Dezember 2014197,27
01. Dezember 2014197,58
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. November 2014197,55
27. November 2014200,51
26. November 2014199,33
25. November 2014200,82
24. November 2014199,91
21. November 2014200,86
20. November 2014195,98
19. November 2014196,70
18. November 2014196,21
17. November 2014196,99
14. November 2014197,59
13. November 2014197,36
12. November 2014198,26
11. November 2014197,54
10. November 2014197,56
07. November 2014196,19
06. November 2014193,12
05. November 2014193,40
04. November 2014195,44
03. November 2014195,04
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Oktober 2014195,21
30. Oktober 2014194,29
29. Oktober 2014193,70
28. Oktober 2014194,01
27. Oktober 2014191,82
24. Oktober 2014193,99
23. Oktober 2014193,43
22. Oktober 2014195,59
21. Oktober 2014191,80
20. Oktober 2014192,58
17. Oktober 2014190,94
16. Oktober 2014188,51
15. Oktober 2014196,62
14. Oktober 2014197,37
13. Oktober 2014198,36
10. Oktober 2014197,42
09. Oktober 2014198,20
08. Oktober 2014200,47
07. Oktober 2014201,44
06. Oktober 2014201,15
03. Oktober 2014199,90
02. Oktober 2014199,51
01. Oktober 2014199,47
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. September 2014200,49
29. September 2014197,19
26. September 2014197,83
25. September 2014198,08
24. September 2014195,28
23. September 2014196,03
22. September 2014194,76
19. September 2014195,80
18. September 2014196,41
17. September 2014196,51
16. September 2014196,59
15. September 2014197,81
12. September 2014198,65
11. September 2014198,56
10. September 2014197,22
09. September 2014202,49
08. September 2014204,54
05. September 2014204,84
04. September 2014204,69
03. September 2014203,65
02. September 2014205,29
01. September 2014204,82
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. August 2014206,34
28. August 2014206,18
27. August 2014205,80
26. August 2014206,06
22. August 2014205,31
21. August 2014205,02
20. August 2014203,42
19. August 2014202,91
18. August 2014199,40
15. August 2014199,12
14. August 2014199,99
13. August 2014202,06
12. August 2014204,46
11. August 2014202,91
08. August 2014202,07
07. August 2014203,10
06. August 2014200,90
05. August 2014202,80
04. August 2014201,97
01. August 2014199,02
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Juli 2014202,17
30. Juli 2014200,54
29. Juli 2014203,62
28. Juli 2014203,88
25. Juli 2014203,40
24. Juli 2014198,96
23. Juli 2014198,24
22. Juli 2014198,64
21. Juli 2014195,80
18. Juli 2014195,34
17. Juli 2014194,76
16. Juli 2014196,13
15. Juli 2014194,85
14. Juli 2014196,03
11. Juli 2014194,95
10. Juli 2014192,83
09. Juli 2014196,20
08. Juli 2014194,60
07. Juli 2014193,96
04. Juli 2014193,70
03. Juli 2014193,30
02. Juli 2014191,59
01. Juli 2014190,55
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Juni 2014190,98
27. Juni 2014192,13
26. Juni 2014192,26
25. Juni 2014192,31
24. Juni 2014193,58
23. Juni 2014192,29
20. Juni 2014190,09
19. Juni 2014188,98
18. Juni 2014189,79
17. Juni 2014189,24
16. Juni 2014187,43
13. Juni 2014186,72
12. Juni 2014189,17
11. Juni 2014189,49
10. Juni 2014190,67
09. Juni 2014189,49
06. Juni 2014186,36
05. Juni 2014187,85
04. Juni 2014188,75
03. Juni 2014189,01
02. Juni 2014188,49
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Mai 2014188,17
29. Mai 2014187,40
28. Mai 2014190,43
27. Mai 2014190,38
23. Mai 2014190,88
22. Mai 2014189,50
21. Mai 2014187,41
20. Mai 2014189,33
19. Mai 2014189,67
16. Mai 2014189,15
15. Mai 2014190,59
14. Mai 2014189,19
13. Mai 2014188,10
12. Mai 2014187,16
09. Mai 2014185,81
08. Mai 2014182,96
07. Mai 2014184,48
06. Mai 2014185,04
02. Mai 2014183,66
01. Mai 2014184,73
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. April 2014186,03
29. April 2014186,15
28. April 2014188,23
25. April 2014189,92
24. April 2014190,43
23. April 2014189,71
22. April 2014189,40
17. April 2014188,13
16. April 2014187,44
15. April 2014186,53
14. April 2014185,00
11. April 2014186,50
10. April 2014185,50
09. April 2014185,00
08. April 2014183,24
07. April 2014182,28
04. April 2014184,31
03. April 2014181,47
02. April 2014182,65
01. April 2014181,87
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. März 2014182,91
28. März 2014184,85
27. März 2014183,46
26. März 2014184,75
25. März 2014184,14
24. März 2014183,91
21. März 2014184,39
20. März 2014183,57
19. März 2014181,17
18. März 2014180,47
17. März 2014181,55
14. März 2014180,32
13. März 2014178,85
12. März 2014180,79
11. März 2014185,11
10. März 2014181,96
07. März 2014184,94
06. März 2014188,14
05. März 2014189,72
04. März 2014187,79
03. März 2014186,21
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. Februar 2014188,39
27. Februar 2014188,65
26. Februar 2014188,55
25. Februar 2014188,66
24. Februar 2014188,05
21. Februar 2014190,65
20. Februar 2014190,09
19. Februar 2014191,71
18. Februar 2014190,38
17. Februar 2014190,55
14. Februar 2014189,89
13. Februar 2014189,09
12. Februar 2014189,97
11. Februar 2014187,55
10. Februar 2014189,94
07. Februar 2014191,04
06. Februar 2014188,68
05. Februar 2014189,80
04. Februar 2014189,80
03. Februar 2014189,59
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Januar 2014189,38
30. Januar 2014190,62
29. Januar 2014191,88
28. Januar 2014190,92
27. Januar 2014191,20
24. Januar 2014191,40
23. Januar 2014193,14
22. Januar 2014196,05
21. Januar 2014196,02
20. Januar 2014196,45
17. Januar 2014195,03
16. Januar 2014196,56
15. Januar 2014192,98
14. Januar 2014194,55
13. Januar 2014190,06
10. Januar 2014189,24
09. Januar 2014188,92
08. Januar 2014191,62
07. Januar 2014193,16
06. Januar 2014191,99
03. Januar 2014193,96
02. Januar 2014196,63

Blei in Kabeln

DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Dezember 2013188,74
30. Dezember 2013191,26
27. Dezember 2013191,49
24. Dezember 2013191,08
23. Dezember 2013188,97
20. Dezember 2013187,40
19. Dezember 2013184,70
18. Dezember 2013183,53
17. Dezember 2013184,83
16. Dezember 2013184,60
13. Dezember 2013182,66
12. Dezember 2013181,82
11. Dezember 2013182,07
10. Dezember 2013181,54
09. Dezember 2013180,54
06. Dezember 2013179,65
05. Dezember 2013181,17
04. Dezember 2013179,12
03. Dezember 2013178,47
02. Dezember 2013179,26
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. November 2013179,24
28. November 2013178,61
27. November 2013180,51
26. November 2013181,55
25. November 2013181,39
22. November 2013182,65
21. November 2013181,55
20. November 2013181,86
19. November 2013181,38
18. November 2013181,90
15. November 2013182,65
14. November 2013182,92
13. November 2013183,30
12. November 2013184,80
11. November 2013185,84
08. November 2013186,27
07. November 2013185,21
06. November 2013187,68
05. November 2013185,91
04. November 2013186,87
01. November 2013189,20
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Oktober 2013187,58
30. Oktober 2013187,42
29. Oktober 2013188,05
28. Oktober 2013186,73
25. Oktober 2013184,25
24. Oktober 2013183,61
23. Oktober 2013185,60
22. Oktober 2013188,18
21. Oktober 2013186,28
18. Oktober 2013186,11
17. Oktober 2013184,71
16. Oktober 2013183,81
15. Oktober 2013185,12
14. Oktober 2013183,54
11. Oktober 2013181,28
10. Oktober 2013180,33
09. Oktober 2013180,97
08. Oktober 2013179,99
07. Oktober 2013177,87
04. Oktober 2013177,60
03. Oktober 2013179,04
02. Oktober 2013178,98
01. Oktober 2013180,04
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. September 2013182,21
27. September 2013182,77
26. September 2013181,10
25. September 2013179,71
24. September 2013180,19
23. September 2013179,69
20. September 2013181,83
19. September 2013182,91
18. September 2013182,28
17. September 2013179,92
16. September 2013181,37
13. September 2013183,77
12. September 2013185,20
11. September 2013188,45
10. September 2013188,99
09. September 2013190,34
06. September 2013192,66
05. September 2013189,16
04. September 2013189,48
03. September 2013191,85
02. September 2013191,28
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. August 2013191,75
29. August 2013194,34
28. August 2013195,55
27. August 2013193,81
23. August 2013192,99
22. August 2013195,88
21. August 2013194,36
20. August 2013195,14
19. August 2013196,08
16. August 2013195,32
15. August 2013193,35
14. August 2013192,23
13. August 2013192,36
12. August 2013192,49
09. August 2013189,40
08. August 2013187,22
07. August 2013185,76
06. August 2013188,12
05. August 2013187,70
02. August 2013188,50
01. August 2013186,41
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Juli 2013181,96
30. Juli 2013181,45
29. Juli 2013183,20
26. Juli 2013183,81
25. Juli 2013183,89
24. Juli 2013184,40
23. Juli 2013183,37
22. Juli 2013182,98
19. Juli 2013183,82
18. Juli 2013182,46
17. Juli 2013183,52
16. Juli 2013184,47
15. Juli 2013185,91
12. Juli 2013185,65
11. Juli 2013188,87
10. Juli 2013188,16
09. Juli 2013186,27
08. Juli 2013186,65
05. Juli 2013186,54
04. Juli 2013187,54
03. Juli 2013187,36
02. Juli 2013188,79
01. Juli 2013186,40
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. Juni 2013186,01
27. Juni 2013185,02
26. Juni 2013184,59
25. Juni 2013182,61
24. Juni 2013180,80
21. Juni 2013181,16
20. Juni 2013180,78
19. Juni 2013183,99
18. Juni 2013183,66
17. Juni 2013185,92
14. Juni 2013186,21
13. Juni 2013185,43
12. Juni 2013189,15
11. Juni 2013188,98
10. Juni 2013189,14
07. Juni 2013193,69
06. Juni 2013196,76
05. Juni 2013200,54
04. Juni 2013198,07
03. Juni 2013198,38
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Mai 2013197,36
30. Mai 2013194,05
29. Mai 2013192,20
28. Mai 2013190,82
24. Mai 2013187,22
23. Mai 2013185,70
22. Mai 2013187,36
21. Mai 2013187,15
20. Mai 2013184,18
17. Mai 2013184,30
16. Mai 2013181,38
15. Mai 2013180,11
14. Mai 2013180,97
13. Mai 2013181,08
10. Mai 2013181,11
09. Mai 2013181,59
08. Mai 2013184,59
07. Mai 2013182,48
03. Mai 2013178,63
02. Mai 2013178,81
01. Mai 2013179,19
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. April 2013182,97
29. April 2013182,99
26. April 2013185,17
25. April 2013184,68
24. April 2013182,89
23. April 2013181,76
22. April 2013181,73
19. April 2013181,98
18. April 2013181,51
17. April 2013181,78
16. April 2013184,05
15. April 2013180,13
12. April 2013185,14
11. April 2013185,60
10. April 2013187,96
09. April 2013185,71
08. April 2013184,97
05. April 2013186,61
04. April 2013187,70
03. April 2013187,64
02. April 2013190,39
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. März 2013192,02
27. März 2013192,14
26. März 2013196,81
25. März 2013195,53
22. März 2013195,65
21. März 2013197,67
20. März 2013196,12
19. März 2013195,44
18. März 2013195,78
15. März 2013199,68
14. März 2013201,48
13. März 2013200,33
12. März 2013199,13
11. März 2013195,54
08. März 2013195,98
07. März 2013195,01
06. März 2013197,33
05. März 2013197,87
04. März 2013200,56
01. März 2013199,09
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. Februar 2013202,98
27. Februar 2013204,89
26. Februar 2013202,92
25. Februar 2013202,40
22. Februar 2013204,82
21. Februar 2013204,18
20. Februar 2013205,30
19. Februar 2013206,57
18. Februar 2013208,01
15. Februar 2013208,92
14. Februar 2013208,77
13. Februar 2013208,19
12. Februar 2013205,25
11. Februar 2013208,62
08. Februar 2013208,18
07. Februar 2013206,01
06. Februar 2013207,76
05. Februar 2013209,15
04. Februar 2013208,65
01. Februar 2013206,42
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Januar 2013208,48
30. Januar 2013208,61
29. Januar 2013205,63
28. Januar 2013204,68
25. Januar 2013207,24
24. Januar 2013206,37
23. Januar 2013206,47
22. Januar 2013202,07
21. Januar 2013201,02
18. Januar 2013202,23
17. Januar 2013198,39
16. Januar 2013197,95
15. Januar 2013197,70
14. Januar 2013201,03
11. Januar 2013203,83
10. Januar 2013206,53
09. Januar 2013206,64
08. Januar 2013203,59
07. Januar 2013204,21
04. Januar 2013208,76
03. Januar 2013212,60
02. Januar 2013208,56

Blei in Kabeln

DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Dezember 2012198,31
28. Dezember 2012196,61
27. Dezember 2012195,06
24. Dezember 2012194,71
21. Dezember 2012193,22
20. Dezember 2012195,16
19. Dezember 2012194,94
18. Dezember 2012194,77
17. Dezember 2012193,34
14. Dezember 2012196,01
13. Dezember 2012195,32
12. Dezember 2012196,38
11. Dezember 2012196,19
10. Dezember 2012195,74
07. Dezember 2012189,34
06. Dezember 2012191,06
05. Dezember 2012191,45
04. Dezember 2012191,24
03. Dezember 2012192,99
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. November 2012194,17
29. November 2012193,26
28. November 2012190,51
27. November 2012190,59
26. November 2012190,56
23. November 2012188,98
22. November 2012189,06
21. November 2012188,47
20. November 2012191,51
19. November 2012191,07
16. November 2012191,98
15. November 2012192,23
14. November 2012192,58
13. November 2012190,96
12. November 2012192,35
09. November 2012192,25
08. November 2012193,70
07. November 2012192,75
06. November 2012190,29
05. November 2012184,75
02. November 2012187,52
01. November 2012184,60
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Oktober 2012181,95
30. Oktober 2012180,31
29. Oktober 2012176,65
26. Oktober 2012176,06
25. Oktober 2012176,97
24. Oktober 2012176,96
23. Oktober 2012176,44
22. Oktober 2012180,96
19. Oktober 2012184,37
18. Oktober 2012186,08
17. Oktober 2012181,83
16. Oktober 2012184,28
15. Oktober 2012185,83
12. Oktober 2012188,06
11. Oktober 2012191,79
10. Oktober 2012193,03
09. Oktober 2012194,99
08. Oktober 2012194,02
05. Oktober 2012194,96
04. Oktober 2012199,11
03. Oktober 2012198,57
02. Oktober 2012200,05
01. Oktober 2012194,40
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. September 2012198,88
27. September 2012196,97
26. September 2012197,58
25. September 2012197,82
24. September 2012194,53
21. September 2012195,88
20. September 2012192,88
19. September 2012195,50
18. September 2012191,87
17. September 2012191,80
14. September 2012192,15
13. September 2012184,52
12. September 2012184,98
11. September 2012185,07
10. September 2012186,47
07. September 2012183,28
06. September 2012182,20
05. September 2012179,53
04. September 2012179,66
03. September 2012178,46
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. August 2012176,86
30. August 2012177,33
29. August 2012176,80
28. August 2012176,63
24. August 2012175,86
23. August 2012173,88
22. August 2012173,80
21. August 2012174,78
20. August 2012172,68
17. August 2012172,17
16. August 2012168,75
15. August 2012170,15
14. August 2012171,57
13. August 2012172,03
10. August 2012174,75
09. August 2012174,52
08. August 2012174,32
07. August 2012173,76
06. August 2012172,04
03. August 2012172,33
02. August 2012173,08
01. August 2012174,09
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Juli 2012179,33
30. Juli 2012176,50
27. Juli 2012175,79
26. Juli 2012173,73
25. Juli 2012172,99
24. Juli 2012173,02
23. Juli 2012173,36
20. Juli 2012176,06
19. Juli 2012176,92
18. Juli 2012173,86
17. Juli 2012174,63
16. Juli 2012172,72
13. Juli 2012174,39
12. Juli 2012170,92
11. Juli 2012172,30
10. Juli 2012172,14
09. Juli 2012170,29
06. Juli 2012170,88
05. Juli 2012172,79
04. Juli 2012171,73
03. Juli 2012171,85
02. Juli 2012167,48
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. Juni 2012163,56
28. Juni 2012163,14
27. Juni 2012160,34
26. Juni 2012162,32
25. Juni 2012164,39
22. Juni 2012163,52
21. Juni 2012166,14
20. Juni 2012170,48
19. Juni 2012170,30
18. Juni 2012170,74
15. Juni 2012172,57
14. Juni 2012170,76
13. Juni 2012171,01
12. Juni 2012172,21
11. Juni 2012171,64
08. Juni 2012172,03
07. Juni 2012173,00
06. Juni 2012173,46
01. Juni 2012173,38
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Mai 2012175,82
30. Mai 2012174,71
29. Mai 2012174,87
28. Mai 2012174,42
25. Mai 2012175,51
24. Mai 2012174,56
23. Mai 2012172,56
22. Mai 2012171,99
21. Mai 2012172,87
18. Mai 2012174,41
17. Mai 2012172,82
16. Mai 2012176,02
15. Mai 2012177,71
14. Mai 2012178,27
11. Mai 2012179,55
10. Mai 2012180,23
09. Mai 2012177,71
08. Mai 2012180,35
04. Mai 2012179,21
03. Mai 2012181,06
02. Mai 2012184,01
01. Mai 2012183,50
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. April 2012183,91
27. April 2012181,63
26. April 2012180,79
25. April 2012178,43
24. April 2012178,82
23. April 2012179,71
20. April 2012179,99
19. April 2012176,32
18. April 2012176,93
17. April 2012178,12
16. April 2012176,94
13. April 2012178,21
12. April 2012179,18
11. April 2012174,38
10. April 2012176,71
05. April 2012173,34
04. April 2012173,80
03. April 2012174,08
02. April 2012171,24
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. März 2012172,31
29. März 2012170,60
28. März 2012169,63
27. März 2012170,30
26. März 2012170,50
23. März 2012171,64
22. März 2012172,76
21. März 2012173,79
20. März 2012175,75
19. März 2012180,03
16. März 2012181,95
15. März 2012181,31
14. März 2012182,14
13. März 2012182,71
12. März 2012179,79
09. März 2012178,97
08. März 2012178,35
07. März 2012176,13
06. März 2012178,31
05. März 2012181,76
02. März 2012182,08
01. März 2012182,52
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. Februar 2012186,91
28. Februar 2012187,33
27. Februar 2012181,72
24. Februar 2012181,34
23. Februar 2012179,85
22. Februar 2012177,38
21. Februar 2012176,58
20. Februar 2012173,68
17. Februar 2012175,16
16. Februar 2012173,49
15. Februar 2012176,65
14. Februar 2012178,13
13. Februar 2012181,32
10. Februar 2012184,59
09. Februar 2012182,41
08. Februar 2012185,74
07. Februar 2012182,88
06. Februar 2012186,66
03. Februar 2012183,99
02. Februar 2012187,10
01. Februar 2012189,17
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Januar 2012191,64
30. Januar 2012191,35
27. Januar 2012195,00
26. Januar 2012194,05
25. Januar 2012190,25
24. Januar 2012191,30
23. Januar 2012188,34
20. Januar 2012185,96
19. Januar 2012186,01
18. Januar 2012183,96
17. Januar 2012181,02
16. Januar 2012177,86
13. Januar 2012177,55
12. Januar 2012177,60
11. Januar 2012175,81
10. Januar 2012177,37
09. Januar 2012172,94
06. Januar 2012175,21
05. Januar 2012177,81
04. Januar 2012178,28
03. Januar 2012173,67

Blei in Kabeln

DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Dezember 2011173,88
29. Dezember 2011171,99
28. Dezember 2011170,05
23. Dezember 2011172,82
22. Dezember 2011170,63
21. Dezember 2011168,53
20. Dezember 2011168,66
19. Dezember 2011169,65
16. Dezember 2011172,76
15. Dezember 2011173,24
14. Dezember 2011176,08
13. Dezember 2011178,03
12. Dezember 2011178,34
09. Dezember 2011176,92
08. Dezember 2011179,07
07. Dezember 2011177,84
06. Dezember 2011174,81
05. Dezember 2011175,37
02. Dezember 2011176,61
01. Dezember 2011173,72
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. November 2011169,95
29. November 2011170,28
28. November 2011170,69
25. November 2011169,95
24. November 2011168,81
23. November 2011166,95
22. November 2011166,62
21. November 2011169,60
18. November 2011167,60
17. November 2011167,46
16. November 2011167,89
15. November 2011167,29
14. November 2011166,50
11. November 2011163,73
10. November 2011162,07
09. November 2011165,06
08. November 2011165,78
07. November 2011164,51
04. November 2011166,98
03. November 2011165,06
02. November 2011164,27
01. November 2011166,72
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Oktober 2011162,14
28. Oktober 2011161,07
27. Oktober 2011159,80
26. Oktober 2011160,00
25. Oktober 2011161,51
24. Oktober 2011161,13
21. Oktober 2011154,62
20. Oktober 2011150,47
19. Oktober 2011157,27
18. Oktober 2011159,90
17. Oktober 2011165,12
14. Oktober 2011166,32
13. Oktober 2011166,07
12. Oktober 2011166,72
11. Oktober 2011164,67
10. Oktober 2011166,22
07. Oktober 2011165,56
06. Oktober 2011166,52
05. Oktober 2011166,55
04. Oktober 2011169,53
03. Oktober 2011170,42
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. September 2011173,47
29. September 2011168,11
28. September 2011169,47
27. September 2011169,50
26. September 2011168,57
23. September 2011172,98
22. September 2011182,11
21. September 2011186,27
20. September 2011190,98
19. September 2011190,72
16. September 2011196,52
15. September 2011195,01
14. September 2011194,61
13. September 2011198,68
12. September 2011199,35
09. September 2011198,60
08. September 2011193,29
07. September 2011193,90
06. September 2011191,78
05. September 2011193,81
02. September 2011198,08
01. September 2011200,04
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. August 2011197,79
30. August 2011194,13
26. August 2011191,98
25. August 2011186,94
24. August 2011182,97
23. August 2011181,48
22. August 2011180,11
19. August 2011182,55
18. August 2011183,59
17. August 2011186,60
16. August 2011184,81
15. August 2011185,52
12. August 2011188,54
11. August 2011182,71
10. August 2011183,40
09. August 2011180,42
08. August 2011185,15
05. August 2011191,59
04. August 2011195,74
03. August 2011196,98
02. August 2011199,83
01. August 2011202,89
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. Juli 2011204,36
28. Juli 2011208,35
27. Juli 2011207,13
26. Juli 2011207,75
25. Juli 2011206,52
22. Juli 2011208,84
21. Juli 2011209,03
20. Juli 2011212,05
19. Juli 2011214,30
18. Juli 2011215,41
15. Juli 2011208,17
14. Juli 2011210,24
13. Juli 2011216,03
12. Juli 2011211,83
11. Juli 2011208,75
08. Juli 2011210,46
07. Juli 2011209,40
06. Juli 2011206,48
05. Juli 2011204,64
04. Juli 2011203,70
01. Juli 2011202,82
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Juni 2011202,04
29. Juni 2011200,01
28. Juni 2011199,77
27. Juni 2011199,93
24. Juni 2011200,73
23. Juni 2011197,88
22. Juni 2011191,73
21. Juni 2011190,83
20. Juni 2011187,90
17. Juni 2011193,09
16. Juni 2011196,78
15. Juni 2011198,63
14. Juni 2011197,56
13. Juni 2011195,76
10. Juni 2011199,11
09. Juni 2011196,98
08. Juni 2011193,18
07. Juni 2011191,80
06. Juni 2011189,97
03. Juni 2011188,23
02. Juni 2011192,54
01. Juni 2011195,44
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Mai 2011196,63
27. Mai 2011199,64
26. Mai 2011197,41
25. Mai 2011200,84
24. Mai 2011197,51
23. Mai 2011193,74
20. Mai 2011195,30
19. Mai 2011192,91
18. Mai 2011186,62
17. Mai 2011183,35
16. Mai 2011182,17
13. Mai 2011186,36
12. Mai 2011181,34
11. Mai 2011184,81
10. Mai 2011186,87
09. Mai 2011186,24
06. Mai 2011178,69
05. Mai 2011181,21
04. Mai 2011190,38
03. Mai 2011193,02
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. April 2011191,62
27. April 2011196,65
26. April 2011197,52
21. April 2011203,54
20. April 2011204,08
19. April 2011202,83
18. April 2011211,15
15. April 2011209,87
14. April 2011207,28
13. April 2011215,10
12. April 2011220,03
11. April 2011224,14
08. April 2011222,36
07. April 2011222,57
06. April 2011217,67
05. April 2011216,93
04. April 2011220,65
01. April 2011213,88
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. März 2011212,36
30. März 2011212,38
29. März 2011210,30
28. März 2011211,47
25. März 2011211,93
24. März 2011213,98
23. März 2011213,85
22. März 2011207,86
21. März 2011212,35
18. März 2011213,38
17. März 2011212,70
16. März 2011206,73
15. März 2011200,23
11. März 2011197,14
10. März 2011198,65
09. März 2011206,63
08. März 2011204,52
07. März 2011207,62
04. März 2011212,10
03. März 2011209,18
02. März 2011203,99
01. März 2011206,83
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. Februar 2011204,12
25. Februar 2011203,10
24. Februar 2011201,47
23. Februar 2011206,16
22. Februar 2011208,39
21. Februar 2011215,24
18. Februar 2011213,68
17. Februar 2011211,83
16. Februar 2011214,63
15. Februar 2011216,98
14. Februar 2011216,48
11. Februar 2011207,65
10. Februar 2011204,54
09. Februar 2011209,76
08. Februar 2011208,77
07. Februar 2011216,16
04. Februar 2011214,47
03. Februar 2011212,93
02. Februar 2011210,23
01. Februar 2011211,15
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Januar 2011209,31
28. Januar 2011206,35
27. Januar 2011202,13
26. Januar 2011199,32
25. Januar 2011206,62
24. Januar 2011204,47
21. Januar 2011209,56
20. Januar 2011208,38
19. Januar 2011217,80
18. Januar 2011221,91
17. Januar 2011225,15
14. Januar 2011219,39
13. Januar 2011226,21
12. Januar 2011226,01
11. Januar 2011223,88
10. Januar 2011225,60
07. Januar 2011226,04
06. Januar 2011227,19
05. Januar 2011215,03
04. Januar 2011214,61

Blei in Kabeln

DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Dezember 2010209,43
30. Dezember 2010209,34
29. Dezember 2010209,17
24. Dezember 2010202,02
23. Dezember 2010200,79
22. Dezember 2010203,30
21. Dezember 2010203,78
20. Dezember 2010202,43
17. Dezember 2010195,37
16. Dezember 2010195,96
15. Dezember 2010195,66
14. Dezember 2010197,26
13. Dezember 2010198,43
10. Dezember 2010197,51
09. Dezember 2010195,36
08. Dezember 2010194,70
07. Dezember 2010195,94
06. Dezember 2010191,13
03. Dezember 2010192,03
02. Dezember 2010190,31
01. Dezember 2010188,79
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. November 2010185,81
29. November 2010187,41
26. November 2010187,36
25. November 2010182,81
24. November 2010181,18
23. November 2010174,60
22. November 2010178,64
19. November 2010179,93
18. November 2010185,09
17. November 2010180,94
16. November 2010191,46
15. November 2010193,68
12. November 2010201,18
11. November 2010205,35
10. November 2010203,14
09. November 2010199,23
08. November 2010194,84
05. November 2010193,61
04. November 2010191,86
03. November 2010193,42
02. November 2010193,20
01. November 2010193,58
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. Oktober 2010187,32
28. Oktober 2010195,17
27. Oktober 2010199,24
26. Oktober 2010198,33
25. Oktober 2010198,37
22. Oktober 2010195,38
21. Oktober 2010192,58
20. Oktober 2010188,16
19. Oktober 2010186,84
18. Oktober 2010186,73
15. Oktober 2010184,93
14. Oktober 2010186,91
13. Oktober 2010188,44
12. Oktober 2010180,81
11. Oktober 2010179,11
08. Oktober 2010174,50
07. Oktober 2010179,40
06. Oktober 2010181,91
05. Oktober 2010181,36
04. Oktober 2010181,61
01. Oktober 2010182,01
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. September 2010181,82
29. September 2010183,19
28. September 2010181,35
27. September 2010183,32
24. September 2010184,35
23. September 2010182,44
22. September 2010177,61
21. September 2010178,05
20. September 2010183,17
17. September 2010184,85
16. September 2010183,49
15. September 2010185,62
14. September 2010186,71
13. September 2010186,82
10. September 2010186,46
09. September 2010186,09
08. September 2010185,41
07. September 2010182,89
06. September 2010183,91
03. September 2010182,56
02. September 2010182,20
01. September 2010179,35
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. August 2010174,62
27. August 2010174,19
26. August 2010172,01
25. August 2010169,29
24. August 2010174,01
23. August 2010175,23
20. August 2010176,76
19. August 2010180,03
18. August 2010180,63
17. August 2010180,37
16. August 2010175,52
13. August 2010177,54
12. August 2010174,26
11. August 2010173,57
10. August 2010175,77
09. August 2010179,86
06. August 2010180,79
05. August 2010181,87
04. August 2010181,29
03. August 2010180,37
02. August 2010175,62
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Juli 2010174,80
29. Juli 2010169,21
28. Juli 2010167,52
27. Juli 2010168,03
26. Juli 2010167,96
23. Juli 2010165,32
22. Juli 2010163,34
21. Juli 2010160,19
20. Juli 2010152,67
19. Juli 2010151,32
16. Juli 2010154,12
15. Juli 2010156,64
14. Juli 2010158,75
13. Juli 2010156,58
12. Juli 2010159,85
09. Juli 2010158,85
08. Juli 2010158,72
07. Juli 2010155,54
06. Juli 2010155,60
05. Juli 2010154,32
02. Juli 2010154,84
01. Juli 2010153,29
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Juni 2010153,63
29. Juni 2010158,93
28. Juni 2010164,27
25. Juni 2010162,83
24. Juni 2010161,02
23. Juni 2010161,20
22. Juni 2010160,15
21. Juni 2010160,23
18. Juni 2010154,05
17. Juni 2010154,55
16. Juni 2010154,53
15. Juni 2010153,44
14. Juni 2010152,91
11. Juni 2010154,31
10. Juni 2010153,56
09. Juni 2010154,36
08. Juni 2010147,21
07. Juni 2010146,25
04. Juni 2010149,31
03. Juni 2010150,04
02. Juni 2010155,88
01. Juni 2010160,39
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. Mai 2010162,84
27. Mai 2010160,56
26. Mai 2010158,95
25. Mai 2010157,42
24. Mai 2010159,71
21. Mai 2010153,83
20. Mai 2010155,54
19. Mai 2010157,38
18. Mai 2010160,85
17. Mai 2010167,48
14. Mai 2010172,74
13. Mai 2010176,36
12. Mai 2010176,14
11. Mai 2010171,96
10. Mai 2010176,32
07. Mai 2010170,88
06. Mai 2010169,80
05. Mai 2010167,70
04. Mai 2010178,45
03. Mai 2010179,59
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. April 2010179,59
29. April 2010184,45
28. April 2010184,72
27. April 2010188,28
26. April 2010189,67
23. April 2010185,58
22. April 2010186,75
21. April 2010187,59
20. April 2010183,78
19. April 2010179,01
16. April 2010191,15
15. April 2010185,39
14. April 2010187,68
13. April 2010185,81
12. April 2010186,45
09. April 2010186,28
08. April 2010183,27
07. April 2010185,62
06. April 2010182,33
01. April 2010177,87
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. März 2010173,44
30. März 2010174,69
29. März 2010175,87
26. März 2010172,20
25. März 2010167,73
24. März 2010165,92
23. März 2010174,57
22. März 2010174,58
19. März 2010179,09
18. März 2010178,70
17. März 2010179,12
16. März 2010176,13
15. März 2010175,38
12. März 2010179,55
11. März 2010180,28
10. März 2010183,77
09. März 2010178,85
08. März 2010180,32
05. März 2010176,31
04. März 2010176,72
03. März 2010177,40
02. März 2010174,91
01. März 2010175,03
DatumBlei in Kabeln
26. Februar 2010173,54
25. Februar 2010175,38
24. Februar 2010176,01
23. Februar 2010185,24
22. Februar 2010186,75
19. Februar 2010185,81
18. Februar 2010181,26
17. Februar 2010181,72
16. Februar 2010176,95
15. Februar 2010172,71
12. Februar 2010169,43
11. Februar 2010166,26
10. Februar 2010166,95
09. Februar 2010159,88
08. Februar 2010157,57
05. Februar 2010156,51
04. Februar 2010160,76
03. Februar 2010166,73
02. Februar 2010166,14
01. Februar 2010160,05
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. Januar 2010163,20
28. Januar 2010165,39
27. Januar 2010168,11
26. Januar 2010169,89
25. Januar 2010173,63
22. Januar 2010173,91
21. Januar 2010177,73
20. Januar 2010186,17
19. Januar 2010185,40
18. Januar 2010186,61
15. Januar 2010185,66
14. Januar 2010185,24
13. Januar 2010183,51
12. Januar 2010182,87
11. Januar 2010193,34
08. Januar 2010192,67
07. Januar 2010196,88
06. Januar 2010196,09
05. Januar 2010185,19
04. Januar 2010186,44

Blei in Kabeln

DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Dezember 2009184,08
30. Dezember 2009185,21
29. Dezember 2009181,69
24. Dezember 2009179,45
23. Dezember 2009179,28
22. Dezember 2009176,89
21. Dezember 2009179,60
18. Dezember 2009179,03
17. Dezember 2009180,35
16. Dezember 2009180,36
15. Dezember 2009175,60
14. Dezember 2009174,44
11. Dezember 2009172,96
10. Dezember 2009171,21
09. Dezember 2009172,13
08. Dezember 2009170,39
07. Dezember 2009173,14
04. Dezember 2009173,50
03. Dezember 2009177,43
02. Dezember 2009179,83
01. Dezember 2009173,36
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. November 2009170,22
27. November 2009171,52
26. November 2009173,40
25. November 2009174,08
24. November 2009175,65
23. November 2009176,62
20. November 2009173,28
19. November 2009175,01
18. November 2009178,67
17. November 2009174,34
16. November 2009170,97
13. November 2009168,38
12. November 2009168,49
11. November 2009171,74
10. November 2009168,41
09. November 2009169,91
06. November 2009173,86
05. November 2009174,01
04. November 2009174,48
03. November 2009171,66
02. November 2009170,72
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Oktober 2009174,71
29. Oktober 2009173,79
28. Oktober 2009169,56
27. Oktober 2009172,83
26. Oktober 2009176,02
23. Oktober 2009177,86
22. Oktober 2009178,90
21. Oktober 2009168,23
20. Oktober 2009172,54
19. Oktober 2009164,61
16. Oktober 2009163,99
15. Oktober 2009161,25
14. Oktober 2009163,30
13. Oktober 2009172,99
12. Oktober 2009171,13
09. Oktober 2009170,47
08. Oktober 2009168,24
07. Oktober 2009163,48
06. Oktober 2009162,37
05. Oktober 2009162,28
02. Oktober 2009161,29
01. Oktober 2009168,54
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. September 2009173,10
29. September 2009167,85
28. September 2009164,84
25. September 2009165,91
24. September 2009166,80
23. September 2009167,57
22. September 2009168,88
21. September 2009163,56
18. September 2009165,44
17. September 2009170,03
16. September 2009169,18
15. September 2009162,48
14. September 2009158,50
11. September 2009162,31
10. September 2009167,88
09. September 2009186,24
08. September 2009186,98
07. September 2009181,91
04. September 2009175,87
03. September 2009173,39
02. September 2009162,57
01. September 2009162,83
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. August 2009165,43
27. August 2009159,60
26. August 2009163,10
25. August 2009158,28
24. August 2009153,83
21. August 2009146,46
20. August 2009145,84
19. August 2009144,60
18. August 2009146,98
17. August 2009144,83
14. August 2009151,19
13. August 2009150,13
12. August 2009143,14
11. August 2009146,62
10. August 2009151,00
07. August 2009144,26
06. August 2009149,77
05. August 2009151,97
04. August 2009149,52
03. August 2009154,21
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Juli 2009148,23
30. Juli 2009144,00
29. Juli 2009140,36
28. Juli 2009142,17
27. Juli 2009143,12
24. Juli 2009139,96
23. Juli 2009137,40
22. Juli 2009134,66
21. Juli 2009135,67
20. Juli 2009137,34
17. Juli 2009131,66
16. Juli 2009131,21
15. Juli 2009132,23
14. Juli 2009130,00
13. Juli 2009129,86
10. Juli 2009132,40
09. Juli 2009132,01
08. Juli 2009134,55
07. Juli 2009140,19
06. Juli 2009136,79
03. Juli 2009138,68
02. Juli 2009139,21
01. Juli 2009138,21
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Juni 2009140,32
29. Juni 2009139,44
26. Juni 2009139,80
25. Juni 2009140,25
24. Juni 2009134,56
23. Juni 2009134,78
22. Juni 2009133,38
19. Juni 2009139,86
18. Juni 2009135,50
17. Juni 2009134,07
16. Juni 2009139,62
15. Juni 2009141,85
12. Juni 2009145,85
11. Juni 2009145,45
10. Juni 2009141,76
09. Juni 2009139,61
08. Juni 2009134,72
05. Juni 2009134,54
04. Juni 2009128,30
03. Juni 2009131,05
02. Juni 2009132,17
01. Juni 2009132,91
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. Mai 2009126,31
28. Mai 2009121,26
27. Mai 2009120,09
26. Mai 2009119,40
22. Mai 2009119,56
21. Mai 2009120,77
20. Mai 2009122,85
19. Mai 2009129,86
18. Mai 2009126,03
15. Mai 2009122,77
14. Mai 2009120,48
13. Mai 2009124,07
12. Mai 2009124,93
11. Mai 2009123,80
08. Mai 2009127,76
07. Mai 2009128,96
06. Mai 2009123,55
05. Mai 2009124,34
01. Mai 2009118,27
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. April 2009119,65
29. April 2009117,19
28. April 2009118,45
27. April 2009122,36
24. April 2009124,33
23. April 2009129,84
22. April 2009129,30
21. April 2009128,97
20. April 2009134,25
17. April 2009134,36
16. April 2009133,56
15. April 2009131,01
14. April 2009124,94
09. April 2009119,64
08. April 2009116,09
07. April 2009117,11
06. April 2009114,77
03. April 2009113,31
02. April 2009112,00
01. April 2009111,44
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. März 2009113,18
30. März 2009111,38
27. März 2009112,04
26. März 2009114,09
25. März 2009110,51
24. März 2009110,28
23. März 2009116,18
20. März 2009113,72
19. März 2009115,80
18. März 2009119,13
17. März 2009120,49
16. März 2009116,39
13. März 2009116,13
12. März 2009113,84
11. März 2009118,07
10. März 2009115,95
09. März 2009114,43
06. März 2009111,47
05. März 2009110,20
04. März 2009105,90
03. März 2009100,52
02. März 200999,02
DatumBlei in Kabeln
27. Februar 200998,77
26. Februar 200999,76
25. Februar 200996,56
24. Februar 200995,29
23. Februar 200997,71
20. Februar 200998,14
19. Februar 2009103,40
18. Februar 2009101,72
17. Februar 2009105,12
16. Februar 2009106,78
13. Februar 2009106,79
12. Februar 2009106,22
11. Februar 2009106,10
10. Februar 2009106,56
09. Februar 2009108,84
06. Februar 2009108,79
05. Februar 2009108,16
04. Februar 2009110,65
03. Februar 2009104,37
02. Februar 2009104,99
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Januar 2009107,62
29. Januar 2009104,99
28. Januar 2009105,01
27. Januar 2009104,96
26. Januar 2009106,67
23. Januar 2009101,73
22. Januar 2009102,84
21. Januar 2009104,47
20. Januar 2009105,94
19. Januar 2009103,14
16. Januar 2009105,18
15. Januar 2009103,30
14. Januar 2009103,61
13. Januar 200998,80
12. Januar 2009103,33
09. Januar 2009103,99
08. Januar 2009102,18
07. Januar 2009104,14
06. Januar 2009104,95
05. Januar 200996,84
02. Januar 200992,38

Blei in Kabeln

DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Dezember 200888,14
30. Dezember 200886,80
29. Dezember 200883,07
24. Dezember 200884,51
23. Dezember 200885,05
22. Dezember 200883,06
19. Dezember 200883,44
18. Dezember 200884,92
17. Dezember 200888,87
16. Dezember 200891,86
15. Dezember 200895,67
12. Dezember 200893,94
11. Dezember 200898,47
10. Dezember 200895,32
09. Dezember 200895,61
08. Dezember 200893,05
05. Dezember 200892,43
04. Dezember 200899,36
03. Dezember 200899,66
02. Dezember 2008103,99
01. Dezember 2008105,82
DatumBlei in Kabeln
28. November 2008104,76
27. November 2008104,53
26. November 2008111,13
25. November 2008112,48
24. November 2008114,09
21. November 2008117,13
20. November 2008113,84
19. November 2008118,52
18. November 2008118,86
17. November 2008119,82
14. November 2008126,56
13. November 2008124,38
12. November 2008120,25
11. November 2008121,24
10. November 2008129,69
07. November 2008133,75
06. November 2008134,33
05. November 2008134,42
04. November 2008139,36
03. November 2008133,50
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Oktober 2008135,87
30. Oktober 2008136,78
29. Oktober 2008140,24
28. Oktober 2008135,26
27. Oktober 2008117,32
24. Oktober 2008110,70
23. Oktober 2008110,19
22. Oktober 2008116,67
21. Oktober 2008121,45
20. Oktober 2008125,00
17. Oktober 2008119,30
16. Oktober 2008127,13
15. Oktober 2008130,92
14. Oktober 2008137,80
13. Oktober 2008131,99
10. Oktober 2008129,96
09. Oktober 2008137,43
08. Oktober 2008138,27
07. Oktober 2008142,00
06. Oktober 2008139,22
03. Oktober 2008141,64
02. Oktober 2008145,54
01. Oktober 2008148,06
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. September 2008146,02
29. September 2008148,34
26. September 2008156,17
25. September 2008153,03
24. September 2008156,92
23. September 2008150,32
22. September 2008152,20
19. September 2008149,26
18. September 2008144,96
17. September 2008148,07
16. September 2008146,26
15. September 2008147,55
12. September 2008154,14
11. September 2008149,93
10. September 2008147,23
09. September 2008147,73
08. September 2008150,34
05. September 2008147,54
04. September 2008156,89
03. September 2008153,55
02. September 2008149,61
01. September 2008153,85
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. August 2008153,47
28. August 2008163,32
27. August 2008150,22
26. August 2008147,56
22. August 2008147,06
21. August 2008148,50
20. August 2008144,00
19. August 2008141,47
18. August 2008137,62
15. August 2008135,40
14. August 2008139,33
13. August 2008135,19
12. August 2008147,51
11. August 2008151,02
08. August 2008153,01
07. August 2008157,42
06. August 2008156,86
05. August 2008150,48
04. August 2008154,31
01. August 2008159,02
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Juli 2008163,25
30. Juli 2008164,18
29. Juli 2008162,98
28. Juli 2008158,79
25. Juli 2008156,47
24. Juli 2008159,65
23. Juli 2008156,01
22. Juli 2008156,12
21. Juli 2008148,52
18. Juli 2008143,15
17. Juli 2008142,83
16. Juli 2008139,33
15. Juli 2008143,30
14. Juli 2008143,08
11. Juli 2008147,27
10. Juli 2008141,38
09. Juli 2008128,95
08. Juli 2008125,57
07. Juli 2008120,21
04. Juli 2008118,95
03. Juli 2008122,26
02. Juli 2008129,31
01. Juli 2008131,72
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Juni 2008130,29
27. Juni 2008134,39
26. Juni 2008134,76
25. Juni 2008134,15
24. Juni 2008136,14
23. Juni 2008137,65
20. Juni 2008140,02
19. Juni 2008137,01
18. Juni 2008142,16
17. Juni 2008136,61
16. Juni 2008132,71
13. Juni 2008137,84
12. Juni 2008139,48
11. Juni 2008143,06
10. Juni 2008146,16
09. Juni 2008142,86
06. Juni 2008144,52
05. Juni 2008146,55
04. Juni 2008149,81
03. Juni 2008150,59
02. Juni 2008146,38
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. Mai 2008145,42
29. Mai 2008143,85
28. Mai 2008147,31
27. Mai 2008147,97
23. Mai 2008147,38
21. Mai 2008155,69
20. Mai 2008156,95
19. Mai 2008165,60
16. Mai 2008169,25
15. Mai 2008165,32
14. Mai 2008163,18
13. Mai 2008168,05
12. Mai 2008168,27
09. Mai 2008168,27
08. Mai 2008177,50
07. Mai 2008181,23
06. Mai 2008186,78
02. Mai 2008183,96
01. Mai 2008192,91
DatumBlei in Kabeln
30. April 2008192,91
29. April 2008194,97
28. April 2008196,21
25. April 2008195,16
24. April 2008194,51
23. April 2008193,31
22. April 2008196,30
21. April 2008196,96
18. April 2008198,11
17. April 2008198,87
16. April 2008197,54
15. April 2008203,04
14. April 2008203,56
11. April 2008206,80
10. April 2008205,11
09. April 2008204,67
08. April 2008202,68
07. April 2008208,50
04. April 2008205,16
03. April 2008201,13
02. April 2008198,31
01. April 2008196,11
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. März 2008196,98
28. März 2008201,95
27. März 2008194,76
26. März 2008193,72
25. März 2008201,17
20. März 2008191,90
19. März 2008200,16
18. März 2008202,02
17. März 2008205,57
14. März 2008220,52
13. März 2008222,15
12. März 2008215,36
11. März 2008217,58
10. März 2008218,16
07. März 2008225,19
06. März 2008241,06
05. März 2008230,90
04. März 2008247,99
03. März 2008243,75
DatumBlei in Kabeln
29. Februar 2008243,97
28. Februar 2008241,80
27. Februar 2008246,65
26. Februar 2008239,34
25. Februar 2008241,23
22. Februar 2008241,85
21. Februar 2008245,95
20. Februar 2008236,68
19. Februar 2008231,33
18. Februar 2008227,05
15. Februar 2008228,03
14. Februar 2008230,75
13. Februar 2008227,60
12. Februar 2008229,24
11. Februar 2008201,00
08. Februar 2008219,33
07. Februar 2008211,03
06. Februar 2008211,69
05. Februar 2008209,08
04. Februar 2008213,85
01. Februar 2008211,45
DatumBlei in Kabeln
31. Januar 2008204,82
30. Januar 2008205,54
29. Januar 2008191,40
28. Januar 2008196,13
25. Januar 2008200,77
24. Januar 2008196,30
23. Januar 2008194,82
22. Januar 2008191,41
21. Januar 2008194,08
18. Januar 2008194,24
17. Januar 2008198,68
16. Januar 2008196,83
15. Januar 2008200,79
14. Januar 2008197,40
11. Januar 2008193,10
10. Januar 2008192,53
09. Januar 2008199,33
08. Januar 2008195,86
07. Januar 2008197,53
04. Januar 2008201,45
03. Januar 2008196,09
02. Januar 2008196,16