Marktdaten

Nickel

MonatLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
November12.162,5012.216,88381.771
Oktober11.325,0011.382,27385.331
September11.233,5711.313,33383.605
August10.852,9510.907,73380.656
Juli9.481,679.529,52374.063
Juni8.930,688.988,18377.252
Mai9.154,299.194,52380.589
April9.668,619.725,83375.819
März10.230,4310.282,61381.883
Februar10.619,5010.674,25381.745
Januar9.984,2910.039,76374.047

Nickel

MonatLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
Dezember11.013,2511.080,50369.981
November11.142,9511.190,68365.342
Oktober10.266,4310.315,71361.645
September10.188,4110.243,86365.940
August10.353,8610.407,05371.678
Juli10.251,9010.295,48376.704
Juni8.915,458.961,59389.538
Mai8.689,258.737,50408.677
April8.852,628.890,71425.107
März8.704,058.750,95432.326
Februar8.309,528.347,38440.177
Januar8.483,008.528,00443.431

Nickel

MonatLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
Dezember8.692,148.738,33420.962
November9.232,149.274,05417.455
Oktober10.344,0910.387,73438.441
September9.898,419.944,77451.918
August10.342,2510.392,00455.817
Juli11.385,8711.439,78455.405
Juni12.779,7712.817,05463.235
Mai13.508,9513.560,79448.617
April12.782,7512.836,25434.616
März13.745,6813.805,91431.802
Februar14.534,5014.593,25425.618
Januar14.770,9514.837,38419.187

Nickel

MonatLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
Dezember15.918,5715.993,57407.623
November15.706,2515.778,50391.801
Oktober15.770,4315.855,87372.263
September18.079,3218.171,82337.716
August18.575,7518.670,00322.187
Juli19.050,4319.143,26309.154
Juni18.573,5718.658,57293.979
Mai19.439,7519.449,00279.861
April17.375,0017.422,25279.250
März15.659,7615.701,19275.958
Februar14.194,5014.242,75268.208
Januar14.079,3214.141,36262.196

Nickel

MonatLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
Dezember13.914,5013.980,25255.347
November13.729,0513.802,14244.581
Oktober14.069,7814.140,22230.594
September13.779,5213.857,14218.472
August14.282,1414.366,19207.127
Juli13.705,0013.786,09195.920
Juni14.270,5014.350,00184.010
Mai14.950,9515.031,19178.922
April15.635,0015.701,90170.443
März16.727,7516.805,75161.880
Februar17.733,7517.806,50153.634
Januar17.464,7717.532,73146.539

Nickel

MonatLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
Dezember17.406,5817.483,42138.225
November16.297,5016.367,73132.797
Oktober17.245,4317.305,43126.435
September17.215,5017.282,50121.049
August15.657,7315.731,82116.096
Juli16.159,0916.209,32108.062
Juni16.539,2116.610,26104.171
Mai17.020,0017.086,36105.595
April17.897,3717.968,4273.807
März18.709,5518.791,1498.048
Februar20.465,0020.559,2996.123
Januar19.821,9019.856,9092.281

Nickel

MonatLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
Dezember18.153,5018.170,2589.879
November17.882,0517.902,0585.717
Oktober18.886,4318.925,9590.913
September20.392,0520.430,2398.999
August22.083,8622.100,00103.399
Juli23.731,1923.770,71103.529
Juni22.354,0922.389,32111.889
Mai24.210,0024.223,50114.989
April26.328,8926.348,89120.660
März26.811,7426.833,91126.766
Februar28.252,2528.272,75131.219
Januar25.646,2525.662,50136.106

Nickel

MonatLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
Dezember24.111,1924.173,81132.817
November22.909,3222.990,00130.027
Oktober23.807,3823.863,57124.749
September22.643,4122.665,00120.065
August21.413,3321.497,62117.252
Juli19.517,5019.588,41119.344
Juni19.388,6419.464,09131.471
Mai22.008,1622.089,21141.546
April26.030,7526.083,75150.869
März22.461,3022.516,09158.895
Februar18.976,0019.052,00164.561
Januar18.439,2518.500,00161.085

Nickel

MonatLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
Dezember17.066,4317.168,10147.016
November16.991,1917.071,67132.131
Oktober18.525,2318.620,23122.764
September17.473,1817.517,73117.889
August19.641,7519.661,50108.336
Juli15.984,5716.055,00108.312
Juni14.960,4515.041,59108.705
Mai12.634,7412.716,05111.071
April11.166,0011.254,00107.306
März9.696,369.791,36101.489
Februar10.408,7510.481,2590.205
Januar11.306,9011.407,6279.921

Nickel

MonatLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
Dezember9.686,439.842,8670.401
November10.701,5010.909,5060.043
Oktober12.139,7812.359,1356.059
September17.794,5517.981,5951.423
August18.927,7518.997,2545.667
Juli20.160,2220.347,3945.297
Juni22.268,5022.465,0046.585
Februar27.377,1427.626,0746.948
Januar27.689,5527.997,7347.122

Nickel

MonatLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
Dezember25.991,9426.292,7846.116
November30.570,5030.876,0041.868
Oktober31.050,2331.461,3635.865
September29.537,5029.842,2528.598
August27.652,2727.878,8619.414
Juli33.425,6833.350,2310.998
Juni41.964,5041.098,508.804
Mai52.179,0549.131,195.550
April50.266,8448.073,684.620
März46.283,1043.602,144.170
Februar41.184,2538.152,003.631
Januar36.811,1434.852,055.547

Nickel

MonatLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
Dezember34.570,2633.792,376.560
November32.113,8631.362,957.012
Oktober32.702,9530.604,555.255
September30.130,7128.101,196.208
August30.743,6427.429,775.794
Juli26.609,7424.427,637.264
Juni20.754,5519.991,3614.906
Mai21.077,1420.686,1922.357
April19.320,0019.150,0027.282