Marktdaten

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
November19.572,5019.458,442.110
Oktober20.468,8620.296,592.063
September20.855,4820.680,711.979
August20.570,0020.407,951.869
Juli20.272,8620.098,331.929
Juni19.701,8219.546,821.841
Mai20.230,9520.101,902.246
April19.991,3919.960,003.277
März19.831,5219.791,744.452
Februar19.491,5019.505,255.821
Januar20.749,7620.718,334.353

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember21.286,2521.085,253.420
November21.235,0021.027,053.051
Oktober20.182,3820.009,053.192
September19.589,7719.496,593.979
August18.413,4118.389,094.971
Juli17.833,1017.808,815.954
Juni16.985,2316.962,736.505
Mai16.745,7516.701,756.456
April17.067,6217.000,484.831
März16.995,9516.870,244.094
Februar15.654,2915.540,714.396
Januar13.777,2513.739,756.045

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember14.702,3814.664,525.855
November14.742,6214.685,485.287
Oktober15.848,1815.743,864.625
September15.481,3615.203,645.406
August15.228,5015.114,506.811
Juli14.961,9614.923,917.285
Juni15.015,2315.041,597.113
Mai15.827,3715.840,008.431
April15.985,5016.020,759.587
März17.460,4517.518,4110.373
Februar18.292,0018.316,5011.551
Januar19.466,2519.474,0012.038

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember19.825,7119.830,2411.723
November19.969,0019.979,2510.865
Oktober19.909,1319.935,009.110
September21.124,5521.144,3210.623
August22.294,0022.327,2512.714
Juli22.382,8322.416,0911.738
Juni22.773,8122.773,5710.925
Mai23.313,7523.249,5010.088
April23.421,7523.358,009.450
März23.098,3323.073,109.240
Februar22.809,2522.775,008.663
Januar22.071,5922.050,919.385

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember22.835,0022.826,0010.330
November22.856,6722.840,9511.623
Oktober23.128,2623.161,3012.986
September22.746,9022.748,1014.151
August21.628,8121.631,1914.250
Juli19.588,7019.631,0914.334
Juni20.266,0020.311,7514.275
Mai20.725,0020.760,4813.996
April21.694,0521.701,4314.373
März23.337,0023.359,2513.787
Februar24.326,2524.334,2513.455
Januar24.659,3224.638,8612.905

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember22.844,2122.844,2112.035
November20.700,2320.684,7711.725
Oktober21.320,6521.300,4311.860
September20.696,7520.658,2511.864
August18.668,3318.664,7611.648
Juli18.612,5018.616,1412.071
Juni19.262,6319.251,3212.286
Mai20.370,6820.389,3214.165
April22.091,5822.157,6313.512
März23.016,1423.058,6411.949
Februar24.342,6224.395,009.630
Januar21.461,1921.501,9010.616

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember19.422,5019.460,7512.052
November21.255,2321.260,4514.175
Oktober21.792,6221.812,1418.551
September22.655,2322.671,1421.528
August24.418,6424.485,0022.521
Juli27.312,8627.357,6221.390
Juni25.576,3625.616,5922.051
Mai28.733,5028.730,5021.926
April32.460,5632.477,7819.353
März30.739,5730.711,3018.017
Februar31.526,0031.544,5017.937
Januar27.465,2527.405,7517.175

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember26.163,3326.146,4315.620
November25.519,0925.503,6413.865
Oktober26.342,6226.321,1912.559
September22.701,1422.703,8613.839
August20.754,7620.718,1014.397
Juli18.191,3618.216,3616.079
Juni17.319,7717.360,6820.154
Mai17.566,0517.626,8420.815
April18.683,5018.747,7523.228
März17.549,3517.631,3024.120
Februar16.361,7516.418,2526.357
Januar17.714,7517.769,5027.189

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember15.546,9015.610,7126.602
November14.942,3814.881,9026.756
Oktober15.008,8614.625,9126.265
September14.869,0914.400,9122.258
August14.869,7514.481,5019.170
Juli14.038,9113.856,7417.858
Juni14.985,6814.889,0916.167
Mai13.793,4213.567,8913.376
April11.743,5011.538,0011.876
März10.675,9110.491,149.920
Februar11.039,2510.863,508.855
Januar11.372,8611.290,488.367

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember11.240,0011.060,485.935
November13.643,5013.399,753.646
Oktober14.401,7414.285,434.997
September18.368,8618.306,365.855
August20.026,2519.959,255.699
Juli23.139,3523.068,915.987
Juni22.901,5022.903,506.871
Februar16.933,2117.012,1411.349
Januar16.337,2716.431,5911.884

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember16.263,0616.458,0612.742
November16.691,8216.805,0013.285
Oktober16.071,3016.205,0013.270
September15.023,0015.110,7513.785
August15.174,3215.231,3614.883
Juli14.747,0514.739,0912.824
Juni14.107,3813.989,5211.486
Mai14.147,6214.010,958.419
April14.052,8913.975,539.049
März13.892,9513.818,649.802
Februar12.933,2512.781,2510.420
Januar11.361,8211.265,0012.521

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember11.158,6811.036,5813.232
November10.079,0910.024,0912.411
Oktober9.768,189.670,6812.131
September9.039,299.027,1411.506
August8.502,058.502,7311.037
Juli8.418,578.455,0011.470
Juni7.896,367.945,0012.291
Mai8.837,388.892,3813.267
April8.853,068.896,3914.051
März7.939,577.977,1715.303
Februar7.826,257.797,2515.136
Januar7.051,437.070,7116.674

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember6.713,506.660,2514.061
November6.160,006.175,2311.080
Oktober6.422,866.443,818.715
September6.783,866.765,457.572
August7.188,867.103,185.050
Juli7.170,007.145,503.717
Juni7.618,867.563,413.473
Mai8.125,008.059,753.968
April8.143,818.106,674.989
März8.432,628.381,194.251
Februar8.088,758.053,504.935
Januar7.735,757.731,006.876

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember8.544,758.574,006.508
November9.070,459.029,326.344
Oktober9.045,248.980,004.943
September9.019,558.957,055.743
August9.021,908.891,194.465
Juli9.044,328.830,455.346
Juni9.204,778.875,234.643
Mai9.459,478.950,793.908
April8.955,758.677,506.357
März7.619,787.545,2211.232
Februar6.672,756.641,7514.378
Januar6.485,006.444,7615.117

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember6.057,626.004,2914.462
November5.362,755.333,2514.571
Oktober5.236,745.249,7814.107
September4.911,594.933,4115.310
August4.822,504.845,5016.724
Juli4.739,354.760,2219.183
Juni4.694,764.716,1921.643
Mai4.736,754.758,0023.599
April4.565,754.590,5025.236
März4.395,004.623,1024.443
Februar4.570,754.592,7521.088
Januar4.435,684.465,9124.965

Zinn

MonatLME Zinn Cash-SettlementLME Zinn 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zinn-Bestände
Dezember4.236,844.261,8426.177
November4.229,524.260,0027.299
Oktober4.241,524.268,4828.233
September3.957,383.988,5732.184
August3.834,053.871,1937.860
Juli4.331,304.369,1337.857
Juni4.286,114.321,3937.024
Mai4.149,774.186,8236.985
April4.023,574.059,2936.234
März3.842,633.878,4235.689
Februar3.730,753.764,7535.683
Januar3.861,823.895,9133.646