Marktdaten

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Juli2.785,212.789,92274.138
Juni2.571,932.583,39313.317
Mai2.589,382.597,38342.080
April2.633,032.649,75360.449
März2.781,742.798,11379.223
Februar2.848,432.849,70387.699
Januar2.713,002.727,74416.943

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember2.671,702.689,98434.118
November2.568,842.582,20446.310
Oktober2.314,142.323,55453.681
September2.292,802.299,68445.719
August2.282,772.282,77447.902
Juli2.184,832.188,62438.535
Juni2.023,002.028,48396.085
Mai1.871,201.877,53390.025
April1.851,521.861,79418.893
März1.804,641.809,31454.554
Februar1.710,831.710,29478.327
Januar1.512,201.520,75464.334

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember1.522,101.540,31502.860
November1.582,291.603,90557.604
Oktober1.728,051.750,73584.786
September1.718,911.732,45578.747
August1.809,931.815,30476.004
Juli2.002,072.007,89453.298
Juni2.087,452.096,64458.485
Mai2.289,632.284,11454.204
April2.206,902.209,88495.076
März2.029,052.044,05534.818
Februar2.103,132.114,32595.925
Januar2.110,642.119,55659.807

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember2.171,712.181,62682.690
November2.259,432.263,73684.863
Oktober2.272,702.275,85724.993
September2.294,052.302,48748.584
August2.329,232.331,43711.856
Juli2.311,022.310,04658.735
Juni2.126,792.131,52685.346
Mai2.060,302.064,05747.331
April2.030,602.038,15808.848
März2.014,402.009,33780.057
Februar2.035,402.028,73803.886
Januar2.038,412.041,64889.634

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember1.974,201.979,00920.381
November1.868,671.899,21997.133
Oktober1.882,831.920,331.026.941
September1.848,431.887,71981.930
August1.894,621.933,791.036.361
Juli1.835,891.870,281.043.751
Juni1.839,231.874,401.081.289
Mai1.829,021.862,831.080.686
April1.852,901.888,361.121.564
März1.935,901.962,401.197.644
Februar2.129,282.151,251.191.916
Januar2.033,162.058,091.216.519

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember2.037,582.065,551.228.263
November1.904,301.933,891.176.047
Oktober1.911,781.949,961.066.591
September2.002,102.030,83950.496
August1.813,801.832,52975.399
Juli1.851,181.854,86997.560
Juni1.855,791.856,87967.861
Mai1.930,021.933,73936.581
April1.996,742.004,34905.472
März2.034,552.048,82877.295
Februar2.058,212.075,55849.399
Januar1.980,691.994,86832.623

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember1.916,381.923,03775.529
November1.916,111.923,16754.019
Oktober1.859,171.880,76797.894
September2.076,772.100,16838.133
August2.211,822.239,95876.265
Juli2.390,552.419,07882.577
Juni2.230,482.251,75865.032
Mai2.160,432.180,85838.839
April2.372,392.389,44765.661
März2.349,242.371,11730.507
Februar2.465,132.489,53709.198
Januar2.371,552.384,00708.361

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember2.280,932.289,79671.921
November2.291,682.310,55632.419
Oktober2.372,142.401,36610.923
September2.151,412.177,98619.677
August2.044,572.074,93619.474
Juli1.843,891.872,57618.070
Juni1.742,841.775,95617.289
Mai1.968,372.002,29579.930
April2.366,682.398,88545.245
März2.275,072.303,72540.753
Februar2.156,902.172,78516.444
Januar2.434,452.459,13490.804

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember2.375,952.411,60462.635
November2.193,382.220,67438.267
Oktober2.071,592.094,95430.463
September1.884,021.908,09436.161
August1.821,681.850,75431.386
Juli1.578,611.603,02358.340
Juni1.557,271.584,18333.986
Mai1.483,791.509,18323.012
April1.378,851.407,60344.765
März1.216,751.244,20347.170
Februar1.112,081.136,18352.390
Januar1.187,401.211,76281.501

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember1.100,571.119,33226.054
November1.152,601.167,08184.843
Oktober1.302,111.335,67168.334
September1.735,481.759,89158.074
August1.723,281.738,13163.348
Juli1.852,371.869,85152.415
Juni1.885,201.914,15149.968
Februar2.391,862.414,89115.746
Januar2.340,112.357,34100.681

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember2.353,082.375,2881.115
November2.541,322.539,6881.243
Oktober2.975,332.980,6560.683
September2.881,402.886,5568.170
August3.240,023.216,9063.804
Juli3.546,913.521,8969.138
Juni3.603,263.594,1473.336
Mai3.830,293.822,9084.220
April3.557,473.572,50103.022
März3.271,303.276,5099.740
Februar3.309,503.310,8397.276
Januar3.786,683.737,7795.869

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember4.405,394.321,5086.967
November4.382,234.317,0093.666
Oktober3.822,953.805,77126.006
September3.403,023.409,50156.518
August3.347,303.365,70183.383
Juli3.339,863.329,07201.169
Juni3.225,683.182,23228.513
Mai3.565,693.490,71249.477
April3.084,783.045,94269.290
März2.416,912.423,83308.002
Februar2.219,382.238,63351.855
Januar2.090,312.102,26383.176

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember1.821,831.830,05417.490
November1.610,931.614,32462.345
Oktober1.488,381.491,74506.251
September1.397,521.404,73550.426
August1.298,391.321,68569.726
Juli1.195,401.216,08597.639
Juni1.275,731.290,23579.899
Mai1.243,631.251,08534.690
April1.300,141.319,55557.633
März1.377,691.394,64588.824
Februar1.326,181.335,03611.264
Januar1.246,381.249,95629.673

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember1.180,211.192,17648.154
November1.095,641.111,07687.941
Oktober1.064,951.083,52719.605
September975,18993,59729.264
August975,81993,55732.398
Juli988,321.005,09715.965
Juni1.021,451.039,52725.266
Mai1.028,291.046,58743.988
April1.032,721.047,53765.549
März1.105,781.121,83707.734
Februar1.087,681.102,40739.264
Januar1.017,001.033,67751.901

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember977,76991,74740.074
November914,53930,30708.908
Oktober897,96911,11698.520
September818,18833,73697.257
August817,88831,85688.789
Juli827,54842,74693.896
Juni790,69803,10696.825
Mai775,65787,10691.006
April754,65772,95675.104
März790,95809,29665.811
Februar785,15803,63674.844
Januar781,41796,57662.869

Zink

MonatLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
Dezember797,74811,05647.378
November765,26778,57651.555
Oktober754,67769,33643.317
September756,24775,76629.224
August747,60768,26642.935
Juli794,85814,48601.779
Juni767,08784,81602.350
Mai769,55789,27592.739
April808,17827,64541.744
März819,30839,98505.369
Februar771,25792,00476.131
Januar793,23813,73463.076