Marktdaten

Blei

DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
06. Dezember 20191.881,001.899,0067.125
05. Dezember 20191.893,001.906,0067.125
04. Dezember 20191.900,001.917,0067.125
03. Dezember 20191.883,501.899,0067.125
02. Dezember 20191.912,001.926,0067.125
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. November 20191.947,001.959,0067.150
28. November 20191.926,001.943,0067.625
27. November 20191.946,001.960,0067.375
26. November 20191.908,001.920,5067.375
25. November 20191.945,001.959,0067.100
22. November 20191.958,001.966,0067.125
21. November 20191.972,501.982,0067.125
20. November 20191.997,002.000,5067.275
19. November 20191.967,501.978,0067.025
18. November 20191.976,001.991,0066.750
15. November 20192.004,002.009,0066.850
14. November 20192.023,502.028,0067.050
13. November 20192.037,002.037,0067.275
12. November 20192.078,502.079,0068.025
11. November 20192.115,002.111,0068.950
08. November 20192.101,002.090,5069.600
07. November 20192.105,002.104,0069.950
06. November 20192.138,002.132,0070.000
05. November 20192.173,002.165,0070.075
04. November 20192.176,002.165,0070.075
01. November 20192.176,002.165,0070.075
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Oktober 20192.210,002.192,0070.100
30. Oktober 20192.255,502.232,0070.100
29. Oktober 20192.267,002.242,0069.800
28. Oktober 20192.232,002.207,5069.550
25. Oktober 20192.244,502.228,0069.250
24. Oktober 20192.242,002.223,5069.250
23. Oktober 20192.236,002.216,5069.300
22. Oktober 20192.235,002.217,0069.025
21. Oktober 20192.202,002.185,5068.800
18. Oktober 20192.211,002.194,0069.125
17. Oktober 20192.190,002.176,5069.150
16. Oktober 20192.173,002.164,0069.150
15. Oktober 20192.144,002.148,0069.150
14. Oktober 20192.129,002.134,0068.850
11. Oktober 20192.177,002.180,0068.925
10. Oktober 20192.162,002.167,0068.950
09. Oktober 20192.129,002.133,0069.050
08. Oktober 20192.177,002.178,0069.075
07. Oktober 20192.188,002.181,0069.100
04. Oktober 20192.148,002.143,0069.175
03. Oktober 20192.096,002.106,0069.225
02. Oktober 20192.077,002.090,0069.350
01. Oktober 20192.114,002.122,0069.500
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. September 20192.085,002.095,0069.650
27. September 20192.068,002.077,0070.000
26. September 20192.109,002.117,0070.300
25. September 20192.067,502.075,5073.200
24. September 20192.054,502.069,0073.325
23. September 20192.086,002.100,0073.750
20. September 20192.107,002.115,0073.950
19. September 20192.079,002.092,0074.675
18. September 20192.054,002.067,0075.125
17. September 20192.056,002.069,0075.550
16. September 20192.104,002.114,0075.550
13. September 20192.094,002.105,0075.650
12. September 20192.086,002.089,0076.075
11. September 20192.102,002.106,0076.200
10. September 20192.104,002.100,0076.400
09. September 20192.085,002.075,5076.525
06. September 20192.036,002.034,0076.575
05. September 20192.065,002.066,0076.625
04. September 20192.030,002.030,0077.100
03. September 20191.996,001.998,0077.100
02. September 20192.020,002.020,5077.525
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. August 20192.039,002.043,0077.825
29. August 20192.061,502.064,0078.225
28. August 20192.084,002.086,0078.325
27. August 20192.095,502.094,0078.550
23. August 20192.082,502.082,5078.800
22. August 20192.068,002.065,5079.400
21. August 20192.085,002.090,0079.775
20. August 20192.046,002.049,0080.250
19. August 20192.031,502.039,0080.300
16. August 20192.050,002.047,0081.325
15. August 20192.045,002.040,0081.575
14. August 20192.040,502.037,0081.575
13. August 20192.044,002.040,5081.575
12. August 20192.103,502.085,0082.475
09. August 20192.086,002.069,0083.275
08. August 20192.070,002.056,0084.000
07. August 20192.004,501.995,5084.775
06. August 20192.007,002.001,0085.200
05. August 20191.939,001.942,0085.325
02. August 20191.950,501.962,0085.375
01. August 20191.974,001.986,0078.500
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Juli 20191.982,001.991,0079.050
30. Juli 20192.003,002.010,0067.325
29. Juli 20192.030,002.035,0055.475
26. Juli 20192.075,002.074,5055.475
25. Juli 20192.123,502.111,0056.100
24. Juli 20192.068,002.062,5057.425
23. Juli 20192.024,502.025,0058.600
22. Juli 20192.001,002.007,0060.875
19. Juli 20192.071,502.077,0061.375
18. Juli 20192.020,002.020,0062.300
17. Juli 20191.977,501.987,0063.075
16. Juli 20191.977,501.987,0063.675
15. Juli 20191.974,501.979,5064.550
12. Juli 20191.972,001.976,0064.775
11. Juli 20191.950,001.953,5065.350
10. Juli 20191.955,001.943,5063.550
09. Juli 20191.901,501.907,5063.650
08. Juli 20191.884,001.898,0063.725
05. Juli 20191.863,001.871,0064.050
04. Juli 20191.875,501.890,0064.325
03. Juli 20191.874,001.885,0064.250
02. Juli 20191.877,001.895,0064.500
01. Juli 20191.922,501.934,5065.750
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. Juni 20191.914,001.927,0066.175
27. Juni 20191.912,501.927,0066.650
26. Juni 20191.919,501.930,0067.150
25. Juni 20191.901,501.909,5067.350
24. Juni 20191.887,501.897,0067.350
21. Juni 20191.894,001.897,5067.375
20. Juni 20191.916,001.921,0067.575
19. Juni 20191.897,001.898,0067.725
18. Juni 20191.886,001.892,0067.875
17. Juni 20191.873,501.871,5068.125
14. Juni 20191.882,001.876,5067.950
13. Juni 20191.903,001.894,5068.075
12. Juni 20191.918,001.883,5068.200
11. Juni 20191.949,001.905,5067.475
10. Juni 20191.888,001.865,0067.300
07. Juni 20191.837,001.840,0066.525
06. Juni 20191.945,001.904,0066.550
05. Juni 20191.881,501.865,5067.875
04. Juni 20191.834,001.836,0069.350
03. Juni 20191.791,001.799,0069.400
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Mai 20191.782,501.799,5069.700
30. Mai 20191.797,501.812,5070.350
29. Mai 20191.798,001.810,0070.850
28. Mai 20191.809,001.825,0071.675
24. Mai 20191.816,501.830,0072.475
23. Mai 20191.781,001.794,0072.775
22. Mai 20191.787,001.804,0073.025
21. Mai 20191.795,501.813,0073.275
20. Mai 20191.797,001.810,0073.300
17. Mai 20191.809,001.824,0073.400
16. Mai 20191.826,001.835,5073.500
15. Mai 20191.780,001.798,0073.700
14. Mai 20191.768,001.788,0073.600
13. Mai 20191.785,001.803,0073.800
10. Mai 20191.823,001.836,0073.925
09. Mai 20191.855,001.866,0074.075
08. Mai 20191.860,001.868,0074.200
07. Mai 20191.867,001.878,0074.250
03. Mai 20191.880,001.894,0074.400
02. Mai 20191.859,001.871,0074.425
01. Mai 20191.885,501.904,0074.425
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. April 20191.941,001.960,5074.450
29. April 20191.947,001.964,0074.700
26. April 20191.924,001.937,0074.750
25. April 20191.902,001.918,0074.950
24. April 20191.905,001.925,0075.050
23. April 20191.927,001.946,0074.650
18. April 20191.919,001.939,0074.925
17. April 20191.930,001.950,0075.200
16. April 20191.942,501.961,5075.450
15. April 20191.932,001.949,0075.650
12. April 20191.910,001.926,5076.350
11. April 20191.942,001.958,0077.400
10. April 20191.956,001.974,0078.125
09. April 20191.977,501.999,0078.650
08. April 20191.980,002.001,0078.675
05. April 20191.973,001.993,0078.725
04. April 20191.988,002.006,5078.750
03. April 20191.985,002.006,0078.750
02. April 20191.974,001.999,5078.750
01. April 20192.022,002.035,0078.750
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. März 20192.022,002.032,5078.750
28. März 20192.010,002.024,0078.975
27. März 20191.978,001.986,5079.250
26. März 20191.982,002.002,0079.425
25. März 20192.007,502.027,5079.375
22. März 20192.020,002.040,0078.275
21. März 20192.035,502.055,0077.925
20. März 20192.013,502.036,0078.000
19. März 20192.017,502.038,0077.675
18. März 20192.028,002.045,5077.600
15. März 20192.053,502.076,0077.775
14. März 20192.111,002.121,5077.850
13. März 20192.105,502.117,0077.850
12. März 20192.070,002.091,0076.700
11. März 20192.081,002.096,0076.450
08. März 20192.072,002.092,0076.525
07. März 20192.096,002.114,0076.675
06. März 20192.090,502.104,0076.675
05. März 20192.091,002.112,5076.725
04. März 20192.109,002.125,0076.750
01. März 20192.152,502.165,0076.875
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. Februar 20192.154,002.163,0077.050
27. Februar 20192.107,002.116,0077.150
26. Februar 20192.063,002.075,5077.225
25. Februar 20192.072,502.082,5076.775
22. Februar 20192.059,002.070,0076.825
21. Februar 20192.045,002.050,0077.050
20. Februar 20192.025,002.035,0074.525
19. Februar 20192.009,002.023,0072.300
18. Februar 20192.029,002.043,0069.350
15. Februar 20192.068,002.073,0067.300
14. Februar 20192.033,502.031,0067.400
13. Februar 20192.002,002.015,5067.450
12. Februar 20192.032,002.048,0066.925
11. Februar 20192.050,502.068,0066.950
08. Februar 20192.066,002.085,0067.125
07. Februar 20192.066,002.085,5069.700
06. Februar 20192.080,002.097,0069.725
05. Februar 20192.091,002.114,0069.800
04. Februar 20192.096,002.113,0071.750
01. Februar 20192.093,002.105,5072.450
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Januar 20192.090,002.100,5075.450
30. Januar 20192.066,002.082,0076.750
29. Januar 20192.075,502.088,0078.125
28. Januar 20192.107,502.113,5081.225
25. Januar 20192.085,002.088,5082.975
24. Januar 20192.026,502.033,0085.200
23. Januar 20192.011,502.022,0086.625
22. Januar 20192.002,502.013,0088.550
21. Januar 20192.003,002.010,0091.750
18. Januar 20191.972,001.982,0093.025
17. Januar 20191.948,001.962,0098.400
16. Januar 20191.952,501.970,0098.825
15. Januar 20191.954,001.971,00100.700
14. Januar 20191.962,001.976,00104.525
11. Januar 20191.961,501.974,00104.525
10. Januar 20191.960,001.973,00106.600
09. Januar 20191.965,501.978,00106.475
08. Januar 20191.940,001.952,00107.025
07. Januar 20191.934,501.950,00107.050
04. Januar 20191.936,001.950,00107.300
03. Januar 20191.943,001.952,00107.375
02. Januar 20191.975,001.987,00107.375

Blei

DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Dezember 20182.009,002.018,00107.450
28. Dezember 20182.033,002.039,00107.475
27. Dezember 20181.996,501.992,00107.475
24. Dezember 20181.976,501.982,00107.575
21. Dezember 20181.958,001.963,00107.625
20. Dezember 20181.961,501.964,00107.625
19. Dezember 20181.942,001.953,00108.600
18. Dezember 20181.939,001.941,00108.775
17. Dezember 20181.912,001.925,00107.200
14. Dezember 20181.927,001.939,00106.800
13. Dezember 20181.953,001.962,00106.950
12. Dezember 20181.965,001.975,50107.075
11. Dezember 20181.969,501.982,00104.150
10. Dezember 20181.975,501.993,50104.250
07. Dezember 20181.965,001.980,00104.450
06. Dezember 20181.947,001.962,00104.550
05. Dezember 20181.976,002.002,00104.850
04. Dezember 20181.974,001.987,00104.975
03. Dezember 20181.964,501.976,00105.125
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. November 20181.956,501.970,00105.200
29. November 20181.932,501.951,00105.600
28. November 20181.907,001.935,00106.050
27. November 20181.906,001.933,00106.425
26. November 20181.918,501.943,00107.675
23. November 20181.936,001.963,00108.175
22. November 20181.974,002.000,00108.775
21. November 20181.949,001.977,00109.425
20. November 20181.970,001.996,00109.950
19. November 20182.005,002.017,00110.175
16. November 20181.960,001.973,00110.575
15. November 20181.943,001.964,50110.900
14. November 20181.918,501.948,00110.975
13. November 20181.908,001.929,00110.975
12. November 20181.910,001.932,00111.325
09. November 20181.957,001.982,00111.575
08. November 20181.947,001.970,00111.875
07. November 20181.899,001.922,00111.975
06. November 20181.910,001.940,00112.100
05. November 20181.948,501.980,00112.575
02. November 20181.995,002.012,00112.675
01. November 20181.933,001.953,50113.550
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Oktober 20181.867,001.887,00113.250
30. Oktober 20181.916,001.936,50110.375
29. Oktober 20181.971,501.984,00111.500
26. Oktober 20181.982,001.994,00111.875
25. Oktober 20181.988,002.010,00112.475
24. Oktober 20182.003,502.022,00113.125
23. Oktober 20181.995,002.017,00114.100
22. Oktober 20181.997,002.017,00114.575
19. Oktober 20181.966,001.991,50115.225
18. Oktober 20181.992,002.012,00115.725
17. Oktober 20182.013,002.027,00115.875
16. Oktober 20182.079,002.095,00115.775
15. Oktober 20182.091,002.088,00116.300
12. Oktober 20182.037,002.030,00116.400
11. Oktober 20181.909,001.908,00116.375
10. Oktober 20181.915,001.939,00116.225
09. Oktober 20181.934,001.960,00116.350
08. Oktober 20181.981,002.000,00114.150
05. Oktober 20181.971,001.992,00114.275
04. Oktober 20182.020,002.040,00114.600
03. Oktober 20182.020,502.043,00114.525
02. Oktober 20182.001,002.026,00114.900
01. Oktober 20182.009,002.024,00115.700
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. September 20182.002,002.015,50116.075
27. September 20181.975,001.990,00116.300
26. September 20181.996,502.015,00116.225
25. September 20182.018,002.029,00116.350
24. September 20182.029,002.035,00116.600
21. September 20181.995,502.008,00117.025
20. September 20182.003,002.020,00117.175
19. September 20182.025,002.041,00117.625
18. September 20182.046,002.054,00118.075
17. September 20182.040,002.042,00118.075
14. September 20182.050,002.061,00118.925
13. September 20182.042,002.061,00119.425
12. September 20181.982,002.003,00120.300
11. September 20181.970,001.992,00120.300
10. September 20182.056,002.077,00120.500
07. September 20182.036,502.059,50121.400
06. September 20182.044,002.061,00121.625
05. September 20182.067,002.080,00121.500
04. September 20182.086,002.102,00121.925
03. September 20182.101,002.119,00122.925
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. August 20182.062,002.075,50126.150
30. August 20182.071,002.084,00126.225
29. August 20182.065,502.085,00126.225
28. August 20182.069,002.087,00126.450
24. August 20182.079,002.092,00126.725
23. August 20182.006,002.025,00126.550
22. August 20181.998,002.020,00126.625
21. August 20181.999,002.018,00125.500
20. August 20181.997,002.020,00125.375
17. August 20181.977,002.002,00125.400
16. August 20182.002,002.027,00125.400
15. August 20181.992,002.011,00125.425
14. August 20182.090,002.112,00122.175
13. August 20182.070,002.084,00121.900
10. August 20182.092,002.113,00123.050
09. August 20182.136,502.156,00123.575
08. August 20182.131,002.146,00125.125
07. August 20182.122,502.135,00125.775
06. August 20182.073,002.085,00125.775
03. August 20182.136,002.145,00125.325
02. August 20182.143,002.155,00126.950
01. August 20182.115,502.127,00127.025
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Juli 20182.154,002.168,00127.125
30. Juli 20182.133,002.145,00127.325
27. Juli 20182.137,502.155,00127.850
26. Juli 20182.141,002.158,00127.375
25. Juli 20182.132,502.154,00127.600
24. Juli 20182.132,502.154,00127.675
23. Juli 20182.140,002.160,00127.375
20. Juli 20182.100,002.120,50128.275
19. Juli 20182.092,502.108,00128.575
18. Juli 20182.118,002.138,00128.675
17. Juli 20182.164,002.184,00127.600
16. Juli 20182.183,002.198,00127.600
13. Juli 20182.162,002.182,00127.600
12. Juli 20182.140,002.159,00127.300
11. Juli 20182.244,002.259,00127.900
10. Juli 20182.283,002.289,00129.775
09. Juli 20182.357,002.364,00130.600
06. Juli 20182.321,002.320,00131.125
05. Juli 20182.373,002.370,00131.175
04. Juli 20182.373,002.376,00131.175
03. Juli 20182.405,002.404,00131.675
02. Juli 20182.398,002.401,00131.775
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. Juni 20182.432,002.436,00131.625
28. Juni 20182.407,002.414,00131.700
27. Juni 20182.430,002.437,00131.800
26. Juni 20182.408,002.413,00132.050
25. Juni 20182.414,002.427,00132.250
22. Juni 20182.389,002.403,00132.425
21. Juni 20182.385,002.399,00132.500
20. Juni 20182.397,002.417,00132.600
19. Juni 20182.402,502.419,50131.575
18. Juni 20182.411,502.434,00131.600
15. Juni 20182.431,002.442,50131.875
14. Juni 20182.464,002.474,00132.275
13. Juni 20182.461,002.471,00132.625
12. Juni 20182.458,002.477,00132.750
11. Juni 20182.480,002.488,00132.750
08. Juni 20182.468,002.476,00132.900
07. Juni 20182.545,002.551,00132.850
06. Juni 20182.510,502.517,00133.225
05. Juni 20182.504,002.512,50133.975
04. Juni 20182.428,002.438,00134.200
01. Juni 20182.430,002.443,00133.475
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Mai 20182.445,502.459,00133.550
30. Mai 20182.421,002.433,00134.200
29. Mai 20182.423,002.433,00134.050
25. Mai 20182.465,002.471,00133.950
24. Mai 20182.502,002.507,00133.300
23. Mai 20182.441,002.450,50133.300
22. Mai 20182.448,002.458,00133.275
21. Mai 20182.360,002.367,00133.275
18. Mai 20182.330,502.350,50133.725
17. Mai 20182.325,002.341,00132.025
16. Mai 20182.321,002.335,00131.825
15. Mai 20182.346,002.359,00131.225
14. Mai 20182.380,002.392,00131.225
11. Mai 20182.332,002.340,50132.025
10. Mai 20182.300,002.307,00131.800
09. Mai 20182.291,002.299,00132.050
08. Mai 20182.301,502.301,00132.500
04. Mai 20182.274,002.274,00131.600
03. Mai 20182.279,002.279,00131.650
02. Mai 20182.320,002.325,00130.725
01. Mai 20182.336,002.335,00130.775
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. April 20182.345,002.340,00131.125
27. April 20182.336,002.335,00130.175
26. April 20182.300,502.303,00129.800
25. April 20182.325,002.330,00130.850
24. April 20182.348,502.355,00131.150
23. April 20182.348,002.352,00130.950
20. April 20182.366,002.373,00131.000
19. April 20182.347,002.351,00129.500
18. April 20182.378,002.379,00129.375
17. April 20182.342,002.345,00129.400
16. April 20182.341,502.335,00129.150
13. April 20182.329,002.328,00129.200
12. April 20182.333,002.332,00129.325
11. April 20182.388,002.389,00129.100
10. April 20182.401,002.402,00129.175
09. April 20182.397,002.392,50129.175
06. April 20182.358,502.358,00129.225
05. April 20182.383,502.385,00129.150
04. April 20182.380,002.380,00129.025
03. April 20182.400,002.401,00129.100
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. März 20182.411,002.412,00129.275
28. März 20182.403,002.405,00129.800
27. März 20182.397,002.397,00130.300
26. März 20182.366,502.365,00130.575
23. März 20182.359,502.350,50130.825
22. März 20182.378,002.381,00130.650
21. März 20182.377,002.380,00130.875
20. März 20182.345,502.348,00130.250
19. März 20182.360,002.364,00130.425
16. März 20182.416,002.417,00130.650
15. März 20182.395,002.387,00130.925
14. März 20182.453,502.448,00131.125
13. März 20182.404,002.400,00131.300
12. März 20182.347,002.345,00131.400
09. März 20182.352,002.350,00131.525
08. März 20182.372,002.370,00133.650
07. März 20182.419,502.424,00134.150
06. März 20182.436,002.438,00134.200
05. März 20182.432,002.436,00134.600
02. März 20182.454,502.457,00134.625
01. März 20182.458,002.460,00125.225
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. Februar 20182.530,502.534,00125.800
27. Februar 20182.578,502.580,00112.875
26. Februar 20182.598,502.590,00113.050
23. Februar 20182.533,002.535,00113.650
22. Februar 20182.524,002.532,00115.300
21. Februar 20182.561,002.564,00115.125
20. Februar 20182.569,002.570,00115.725
19. Februar 20182.608,002.597,00116.375
16. Februar 20182.640,002.632,00117.375
15. Februar 20182.610,002.598,00119.025
14. Februar 20182.577,002.574,00121.075
13. Februar 20182.522,002.522,00122.700
12. Februar 20182.511,002.512,00123.825
09. Februar 20182.530,002.515,00125.275
08. Februar 20182.540,002.525,00126.950
07. Februar 20182.593,002.592,00128.800
06. Februar 20182.592,002.592,50130.175
05. Februar 20182.646,002.650,00131.125
02. Februar 20182.683,002.656,00132.325
01. Februar 20182.670,002.652,00133.250
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Januar 20182.624,002.618,00134.525
30. Januar 20182.620,502.625,00135.750
29. Januar 20182.643,002.643,00136.700
26. Januar 20182.604,002.604,00137.875
25. Januar 20182.621,002.623,00138.050
24. Januar 20182.612,002.616,00138.175
23. Januar 20182.610,002.608,50138.600
22. Januar 20182.607,002.606,00138.800
19. Januar 20182.608,002.610,00139.250
18. Januar 20182.581,002.585,00139.650
17. Januar 20182.555,002.562,00140.125
16. Januar 20182.542,502.550,00140.600
15. Januar 20182.582,002.579,00141.050
12. Januar 20182.536,002.530,00142.075
11. Januar 20182.572,002.567,00142.575
10. Januar 20182.596,002.575,00143.450
09. Januar 20182.608,002.598,50144.050
08. Januar 20182.566,002.558,00144.000
05. Januar 20182.590,002.586,00141.925
04. Januar 20182.573,002.573,00142.075
03. Januar 20182.580,002.566,50142.075
02. Januar 20182.544,002.538,00142.225

Blei

DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. Dezember 20172.495,002.502,00142.250
28. Dezember 20172.511,502.523,00142.250
27. Dezember 20172.494,002.500,00141.750
22. Dezember 20172.473,002.483,00141.950
21. Dezember 20172.491,002.497,50141.875
20. Dezember 20172.542,502.544,00142.000
19. Dezember 20172.559,002.545,50143.550
18. Dezember 20172.586,502.558,50143.875
15. Dezember 20172.511,002.501,00144.550
14. Dezember 20172.473,002.480,50144.975
13. Dezember 20172.515,002.512,00144.600
12. Dezember 20172.518,002.512,00145.550
11. Dezember 20172.495,002.479,00145.750
08. Dezember 20172.428,002.428,00145.300
07. Dezember 20172.506,002.506,00145.100
06. Dezember 20172.500,002.494,00145.200
05. Dezember 20172.512,002.511,50145.400
04. Dezember 20172.552,002.554,00144.900
01. Dezember 20172.505,002.510,00145.000
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. November 20172.474,002.477,00145.075
29. November 20172.431,002.443,00145.275
28. November 20172.445,002.455,00145.325
27. November 20172.452,002.467,00145.100
24. November 20172.480,502.487,00145.325
23. November 20172.437,002.445,00145.325
22. November 20172.459,502.470,00145.325
21. November 20172.460,502.470,00146.875
20. November 20172.429,502.438,00145.800
17. November 20172.409,002.420,00145.875
16. November 20172.424,002.434,00145.975
15. November 20172.420,002.433,00145.925
14. November 20172.477,002.493,00146.300
13. November 20172.502,002.509,00146.275
10. November 20172.547,002.551,00146.700
09. November 20172.504,002.508,00146.350
08. November 20172.499,002.510,00146.775
07. November 20172.483,002.493,00147.300
06. November 20172.490,002.493,50147.700
03. November 20172.475,002.478,50148.475
02. November 20172.466,002.469,00148.775
01. November 20172.452,002.462,00149.250
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Oktober 20172.421,002.432,00149.475
30. Oktober 20172.414,002.420,00149.125
27. Oktober 20172.431,002.434,00149.575
26. Oktober 20172.492,002.496,00148.450
25. Oktober 20172.485,502.495,00148.725
24. Oktober 20172.504,002.508,00148.750
23. Oktober 20172.472,002.479,00148.575
20. Oktober 20172.502,002.513,00150.075
19. Oktober 20172.491,002.497,00151.850
18. Oktober 20172.493,002.506,00151.925
17. Oktober 20172.496,002.510,00152.150
16. Oktober 20172.566,002.577,00151.975
13. Oktober 20172.542,002.551,00152.075
12. Oktober 20172.568,502.577,00152.625
11. Oktober 20172.525,002.533,00153.675
10. Oktober 20172.509,002.520,00154.575
09. Oktober 20172.515,002.522,00154.875
06. Oktober 20172.539,502.548,00155.125
05. Oktober 20172.548,002.557,00155.525
04. Oktober 20172.585,002.593,00156.400
03. Oktober 20172.501,002.502,00156.900
02. Oktober 20172.538,002.532,00157.475
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. September 20172.519,002.509,00157.550
28. September 20172.467,002.472,00157.875
27. September 20172.458,002.461,00157.500
26. September 20172.490,002.491,00159.250
25. September 20172.513,002.509,00160.925
22. September 20172.477,502.480,00161.250
21. September 20172.472,002.470,00161.675
20. September 20172.443,002.462,50162.575
19. September 20172.381,002.410,00162.700
18. September 20172.369,002.395,00162.900
15. September 20172.317,002.342,00163.125
14. September 20172.266,502.292,00163.300
13. September 20172.274,002.302,00163.550
12. September 20172.233,002.260,50163.775
11. September 20172.260,002.290,00164.025
08. September 20172.272,002.300,00164.375
07. September 20172.307,502.335,00164.450
06. September 20172.320,502.349,00164.625
05. September 20172.350,002.375,00154.775
04. September 20172.364,002.390,00148.300
01. September 20172.369,002.383,00148.425
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. August 20172.373,002.398,00148.675
30. August 20172.362,002.384,00148.675
29. August 20172.370,002.390,00148.700
25. August 20172.342,002.366,00148.200
24. August 20172.330,002.358,00148.250
23. August 20172.393,002.414,00147.250
22. August 20172.346,002.370,00147.450
21. August 20172.360,002.394,00147.950
18. August 20172.389,002.412,00148.050
17. August 20172.457,002.481,00148.825
16. August 20172.395,002.421,50149.225
15. August 20172.370,002.389,00149.225
14. August 20172.317,002.337,00151.925
11. August 20172.322,502.342,00152.050
10. August 20172.358,002.378,00152.575
09. August 20172.367,502.391,00152.650
08. August 20172.349,002.367,50150.600
07. August 20172.355,002.374,00150.650
04. August 20172.349,002.366,00151.000
03. August 20172.342,002.365,00151.425
02. August 20172.315,002.340,00151.925
01. August 20172.299,002.325,00152.800
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Juli 20172.312,002.333,00153.825
28. Juli 20172.281,002.305,00154.100
27. Juli 20172.296,502.324,00154.475
26. Juli 20172.284,002.307,00154.175
25. Juli 20172.266,002.293,00155.075
24. Juli 20172.221,002.249,00155.275
21. Juli 20172.212,002.243,00155.275
20. Juli 20172.200,002.229,00156.150
19. Juli 20172.210,002.240,00156.725
18. Juli 20172.245,502.278,00157.675
17. Juli 20172.302,002.326,00158.100
14. Juli 20172.264,002.283,00158.275
13. Juli 20172.294,002.316,50158.425
12. Juli 20172.310,002.339,00158.625
11. Juli 20172.292,002.312,00159.125
10. Juli 20172.267,502.286,50159.775
07. Juli 20172.270,002.289,00160.000
06. Juli 20172.266,002.286,00161.075
05. Juli 20172.245,002.267,00161.925
04. Juli 20172.272,002.293,00162.975
03. Juli 20172.284,002.309,00164.150
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Juni 20172.274,002.290,00165.650
29. Juni 20172.292,002.307,00167.850
28. Juni 20172.265,002.281,00169.750
27. Juni 20172.247,502.269,00170.575
26. Juni 20172.237,002.253,50170.425
23. Juni 20172.186,502.207,00171.350
22. Juni 20172.181,002.203,00172.825
21. Juni 20172.121,002.148,00173.525
20. Juni 20172.118,002.140,00174.050
19. Juni 20172.113,002.137,00174.650
16. Juni 20172.083,502.107,00175.575
15. Juni 20172.078,502.095,00176.300
14. Juni 20172.055,002.080,00176.375
13. Juni 20172.036,002.061,00176.575
12. Juni 20172.077,002.095,00176.875
09. Juni 20172.097,002.115,00177.300
08. Juni 20172.065,502.087,00177.150
07. Juni 20172.055,002.079,00178.175
06. Juni 20172.080,002.102,00179.200
05. Juni 20172.068,002.091,00179.200
02. Juni 20172.072,002.092,00179.675
01. Juni 20172.083,502.103,50180.275
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Mai 20172.075,002.094,00181.250
30. Mai 20172.101,502.119,00183.175
26. Mai 20172.090,002.098,00182.900
24. Mai 20172.072,002.096,00183.500
23. Mai 20172.088,002.109,00183.525
22. Mai 20172.102,002.122,00183.225
19. Mai 20172.088,002.102,00184.425
18. Mai 20172.052,002.057,50184.450
17. Mai 20172.102,002.114,50183.800
16. Mai 20172.084,002.089,00183.250
15. Mai 20172.131,502.140,00183.150
12. Mai 20172.165,502.171,50183.150
11. Mai 20172.196,002.198,00178.325
10. Mai 20172.175,002.176,00178.975
09. Mai 20172.182,002.179,00176.725
08. Mai 20172.159,502.157,50177.225
05. Mai 20172.190,002.188,00173.725
04. Mai 20172.177,002.172,00174.250
03. Mai 20172.225,002.211,00168.700
02. Mai 20172.250,002.230,00169.425
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. April 20172.280,002.245,00165.275
27. April 20172.237,002.205,00165.400
26. April 20172.191,002.185,50165.750
25. April 20172.173,002.165,50166.325
24. April 20172.155,002.159,00166.925
21. April 20172.142,002.141,00167.175
20. April 20172.160,502.160,00167.675
19. April 20172.148,002.150,00168.175
18. April 20172.185,002.186,00168.825
13. April 20172.256,002.254,00168.800
12. April 20172.251,002.248,00169.825
11. April 20172.261,002.269,00170.850
10. April 20172.260,002.265,00171.750
07. April 20172.260,002.264,00173.025
06. April 20172.327,502.342,00175.800
05. April 20172.314,502.323,50178.700
04. April 20172.275,002.289,00181.425
03. April 20172.287,002.307,00184.275
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. März 20172.310,002.319,00187.175
30. März 20172.340,002.349,50189.100
29. März 20172.308,002.314,00190.150
28. März 20172.308,002.314,00190.200
27. März 20172.305,002.318,00190.200
24. März 20172.346,002.355,00190.200
23. März 20172.363,002.368,00190.200
22. März 20172.319,002.324,00190.200
21. März 20172.284,002.291,00190.025
20. März 20172.280,502.297,00190.425
17. März 20172.260,002.267,00190.425
16. März 20172.267,002.280,00190.425
15. März 20172.217,002.235,00190.550
14. März 20172.210,502.222,00191.000
13. März 20172.284,502.296,00190.400
10. März 20172.258,002.263,00190.400
09. März 20172.227,002.229,00190.400
08. März 20172.240,002.245,00189.725
07. März 20172.220,002.227,00189.725
06. März 20172.223,002.225,00189.725
03. März 20172.247,502.255,00189.750
02. März 20172.273,002.282,00189.900
01. März 20172.287,002.290,00189.600
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. Februar 20172.272,002.275,00189.750
27. Februar 20172.257,002.260,00190.325
24. Februar 20172.231,002.241,00190.325
23. Februar 20172.270,002.275,00189.800
22. Februar 20172.290,002.296,00189.800
21. Februar 20172.284,002.288,00189.800
20. Februar 20172.275,002.283,00189.750
17. Februar 20172.269,002.282,00189.750
16. Februar 20172.273,002.287,50189.125
15. Februar 20172.338,002.352,00189.150
14. Februar 20172.415,002.419,50189.175
13. Februar 20172.442,002.445,00188.575
10. Februar 20172.406,002.394,00188.625
09. Februar 20172.399,002.390,00188.825
08. Februar 20172.379,502.375,00188.900
07. Februar 20172.329,002.323,00189.325
06. Februar 20172.325,502.315,00189.325
03. Februar 20172.294,002.288,00189.225
02. Februar 20172.334,002.333,00189.375
01. Februar 20172.351,502.350,00189.050
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Januar 20172.355,002.356,00189.450
30. Januar 20172.320,002.295,00190.575
27. Januar 20172.365,002.315,00192.775
26. Januar 20172.390,002.388,00194.375
25. Januar 20172.379,002.360,00194.500
24. Januar 20172.390,002.361,50194.975
23. Januar 20172.350,502.336,00195.225
20. Januar 20172.309,002.299,00195.425
19. Januar 20172.315,002.312,00193.025
18. Januar 20172.303,502.307,00193.450
17. Januar 20172.268,002.273,00193.500
16. Januar 20172.315,502.322,00192.925
13. Januar 20172.221,002.226,00192.650
12. Januar 20172.190,002.195,00192.675
11. Januar 20172.165,002.185,00193.225
10. Januar 20172.143,502.160,00193.300
09. Januar 20172.060,002.080,00193.300
06. Januar 20172.041,002.060,00193.700
05. Januar 20172.056,002.077,00193.875
04. Januar 20172.026,502.050,00193.900
03. Januar 20172.007,002.022,00194.900

Blei

DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Dezember 20161.985,001.996,00194.950
29. Dezember 20161.990,502.011,00195.750
28. Dezember 20162.070,002.075,00195.800
23. Dezember 20162.087,002.110,00196.000
22. Dezember 20162.092,002.115,50195.950
21. Dezember 20162.168,002.190,00184.250
20. Dezember 20162.183,002.199,00184.225
19. Dezember 20162.185,002.202,00186.525
16. Dezember 20162.263,002.277,00187.075
15. Dezember 20162.314,002.321,00187.125
14. Dezember 20162.342,002.352,00187.225
13. Dezember 20162.377,002.389,00187.275
12. Dezember 20162.310,002.318,00187.275
09. Dezember 20162.310,002.316,00187.275
08. Dezember 20162.331,002.340,00187.275
07. Dezember 20162.369,002.384,00187.275
06. Dezember 20162.307,002.312,00187.675
05. Dezember 20162.285,002.295,00187.175
02. Dezember 20162.274,002.290,00187.225
01. Dezember 20162.374,002.379,00187.725
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. November 20162.330,002.341,00187.725
29. November 20162.459,002.475,00187.825
28. November 20162.466,002.472,00187.825
25. November 20162.302,002.312,00187.825
24. November 20162.237,002.249,00187.825
23. November 20162.175,002.194,00187.825
22. November 20162.174,002.190,00187.825
21. November 20162.170,002.183,50188.850
18. November 20162.158,002.164,50188.850
17. November 20162.142,002.156,00188.075
16. November 20162.186,502.199,00188.100
15. November 20162.154,002.170,00188.100
14. November 20162.150,502.158,00187.500
11. November 20162.151,502.163,50187.500
10. November 20162.155,002.170,00187.650
09. November 20162.127,002.140,50187.725
08. November 20162.073,002.093,00188.050
07. November 20162.093,002.109,00188.125
04. November 20162.070,502.087,00188.350
03. November 20162.061,002.075,00188.575
02. November 20162.047,502.065,00188.700
01. November 20162.052,002.067,00188.700
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Oktober 20162.065,502.082,50188.700
28. Oktober 20162.048,002.058,00189.150
27. Oktober 20162.063,502.075,00188.300
26. Oktober 20162.058,002.070,00188.450
25. Oktober 20162.069,002.079,50188.625
24. Oktober 20162.010,002.018,00188.925
21. Oktober 20162.010,002.025,00189.725
20. Oktober 20162.004,502.013,00189.725
19. Oktober 20161.965,001.981,00190.400
18. Oktober 20161.995,002.010,00190.400
17. Oktober 20161.986,502.008,00189.800
14. Oktober 20161.991,502.003,00189.800
13. Oktober 20162.013,002.022,00189.800
12. Oktober 20162.041,002.054,00189.950
11. Oktober 20162.066,002.075,00190.625
10. Oktober 20162.095,002.106,00190.700
07. Oktober 20162.079,002.085,00190.850
06. Oktober 20162.045,002.050,00190.825
05. Oktober 20162.060,002.064,00190.775
04. Oktober 20162.099,002.102,00190.400
03. Oktober 20162.074,002.082,50190.250
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. September 20162.105,502.105,00190.450
29. September 20162.035,502.039,00190.700
28. September 20161.987,001.985,00191.000
27. September 20161.962,501.965,50191.250
26. September 20161.907,001.917,00191.250
23. September 20161.912,001.925,00191.000
22. September 20161.951,001.961,00191.025
21. September 20161.956,001.968,00191.225
20. September 20161.953,501.959,50189.025
19. September 20161.937,001.942,00188.150
16. September 20161.936,001.937,00187.850
15. September 20161.936,001.942,50187.850
14. September 20161.904,001.912,00187.850
13. September 20161.903,001.909,50187.850
12. September 20161.864,001.871,00187.850
09. September 20161.896,501.906,00187.850
08. September 20161.888,001.900,00186.700
07. September 20161.926,501.938,00186.500
06. September 20161.950,501.962,00187.000
05. September 20161.959,001.967,00187.225
02. September 20161.940,001.947,00187.275
01. September 20161.914,001.926,00187.275
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. August 20161.875,001.880,00187.300
30. August 20161.880,001.889,00187.725
26. August 20161.878,001.888,00187.225
25. August 20161.840,001.851,00187.300
24. August 20161.850,001.859,00187.650
23. August 20161.850,001.860,00187.650
22. August 20161.847,501.859,00187.900
19. August 20161.884,001.894,00187.025
18. August 20161.893,001.903,00187.125
17. August 20161.876,001.884,00187.150
16. August 20161.864,001.868,00187.325
15. August 20161.828,001.836,00187.375
12. August 20161.811,001.820,00187.525
11. August 20161.817,001.824,00187.675
10. August 20161.839,001.850,00188.100
09. August 20161.791,001.800,00188.100
08. August 20161.793,001.801,00188.175
05. August 20161.795,001.805,00188.225
04. August 20161.788,001.795,00188.225
03. August 20161.803,001.809,00188.725
02. August 20161.818,001.829,00187.075
01. August 20161.835,001.843,00187.075
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. Juli 20161.784,001.798,00187.075
28. Juli 20161.800,001.811,00187.125
27. Juli 20161.806,001.820,00187.150
26. Juli 20161.826,001.836,00187.225
25. Juli 20161.843,001.856,00187.350
22. Juli 20161.845,501.858,00187.275
21. Juli 20161.852,501.863,00185.700
20. Juli 20161.823,001.834,00185.850
19. Juli 20161.856,001.866,00186.350
18. Juli 20161.851,001.861,00186.350
15. Juli 20161.901,001.909,00186.425
14. Juli 20161.877,001.883,00185.925
13. Juli 20161.863,001.869,00184.525
12. Juli 20161.852,001.857,00184.525
11. Juli 20161.816,001.825,00184.525
08. Juli 20161.815,501.824,00184.525
07. Juli 20161.830,001.841,00184.650
06. Juli 20161.788,001.791,00184.750
05. Juli 20161.821,001.830,00184.800
04. Juli 20161.867,001.871,00185.150
01. Juli 20161.815,001.820,50185.150
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Juni 20161.780,001.784,50185.225
29. Juni 20161.734,001.736,00186.250
28. Juni 20161.713,501.718,00185.350
27. Juni 20161.698,001.705,00185.625
24. Juni 20161.693,501.699,00185.650
23. Juni 20161.720,001.727,00185.650
22. Juni 20161.712,001.718,00185.675
21. Juni 20161.697,501.706,00185.500
20. Juni 20161.702,001.712,00185.550
17. Juni 20161.707,001.714,00185.550
16. Juni 20161.682,501.689,00185.600
15. Juni 20161.702,001.712,00185.750
14. Juni 20161.685,501.694,00185.900
13. Juni 20161.698,501.705,00185.925
10. Juni 20161.727,001.731,00185.925
09. Juni 20161.740,501.746,00185.950
08. Juni 20161.733,001.739,00185.400
07. Juni 20161.727,001.734,00185.425
06. Juni 20161.727,501.735,00185.425
03. Juni 20161.724,001.730,00185.375
02. Juni 20161.727,001.736,00185.375
01. Juni 20161.674,001.678,50185.375
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Mai 20161.691,501.698,00185.475
27. Mai 20161.694,001.697,00185.250
26. Mai 20161.667,001.670,00185.275
25. Mai 20161.646,001.649,00185.550
24. Mai 20161.651,501.654,00185.550
23. Mai 20161.646,501.649,00179.975
20. Mai 20161.694,501.696,00180.100
19. Mai 20161.696,001.700,00180.250
18. Mai 20161.702,001.708,00180.450
17. Mai 20161.720,001.729,00175.650
16. Mai 20161.701,501.707,00175.825
13. Mai 20161.724,001.725,00176.075
12. Mai 20161.750,501.760,00176.050
11. Mai 20161.784,501.785,00175.300
10. Mai 20161.750,001.747,00175.350
09. Mai 20161.737,001.738,00173.775
06. Mai 20161.741,501.737,00174.025
05. Mai 20161.745,001.739,00174.675
04. Mai 20161.765,501.762,00174.125
03. Mai 20161.780,001.780,00174.325
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. April 20161.795,501.797,00175.025
28. April 20161.735,001.733,00174.950
27. April 20161.745,001.751,00175.325
26. April 20161.733,501.738,00175.325
25. April 20161.773,001.775,00175.325
22. April 20161.774,001.780,00175.275
21. April 20161.793,501.792,00173.775
20. April 20161.773,501.773,50173.925
19. April 20161.728,001.728,00162.200
18. April 20161.711,501.718,00162.575
15. April 20161.708,501.719,00162.625
14. April 20161.740,501.750,00162.325
13. April 20161.716,501.729,00162.500
12. April 20161.690,501.700,00155.650
11. April 20161.686,001.697,00155.750
08. April 20161.683,001.697,50156.075
07. April 20161.688,001.706,00156.700
06. April 20161.683,001.696,00155.725
05. April 20161.698,001.712,00155.800
04. April 20161.726,001.738,00155.925
01. April 20161.719,501.730,00155.975
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. März 20161.704,501.710,50156.025
30. März 20161.738,001.750,00156.075
29. März 20161.744,001.755,00157.150
24. März 20161.755,001.763,00158.400
23. März 20161.795,001.802,00159.900
22. März 20161.810,001.820,00161.500
21. März 20161.806,501.815,00163.200
18. März 20161.820,501.826,00164.700
17. März 20161.812,001.815,00166.250
16. März 20161.768,001.776,00168.175
15. März 20161.797,001.805,00164.800
14. März 20161.841,001.853,00166.425
11. März 20161.840,001.835,50169.450
10. März 20161.853,001.842,00169.450
09. März 20161.858,001.851,00171.375
08. März 20161.878,001.861,00203.800
07. März 20161.896,501.888,00205.475
04. März 20161.849,001.847,00208.425
03. März 20161.831,501.832,00209.925
02. März 20161.795,001.792,00211.475
01. März 20161.776,001.778,00211.475
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. Februar 20161.777,501.770,00213.175
26. Februar 20161.714,001.711,00215.300
25. Februar 20161.708,001.704,00215.875
24. Februar 20161.689,501.692,00217.675
23. Februar 20161.718,001.724,00219.100
22. Februar 20161.757,501.767,00219.175
19. Februar 20161.733,001.740,00219.225
18. Februar 20161.710,501.718,00206.075
17. Februar 20161.750,001.759,00200.550
16. Februar 20161.821,501.822,50182.225
15. Februar 20161.854,001.852,00181.400
12. Februar 20161.845,001.839,00181.500
11. Februar 20161.827,001.819,00182.650
10. Februar 20161.830,001.829,00183.525
09. Februar 20161.827,001.825,00183.625
08. Februar 20161.774,001.774,00183.725
05. Februar 20161.789,001.790,00184.250
04. Februar 20161.818,001.813,00185.100
03. Februar 20161.768,001.765,50186.075
02. Februar 20161.775,501.766,50187.075
01. Februar 20161.716,001.715,00188.125
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. Januar 20161.711,501.706,50188.900
28. Januar 20161.669,501.677,00189.700
27. Januar 20161.655,501.657,00190.425
26. Januar 20161.639,001.641,00187.650
25. Januar 20161.628,501.633,00187.900
22. Januar 20161.665,501.665,00188.725
21. Januar 20161.615,501.619,00187.325
20. Januar 20161.611,001.613,00187.400
19. Januar 20161.638,001.630,00188.225
18. Januar 20161.608,501.607,00189.700
15. Januar 20161.612,001.608,00189.825
14. Januar 20161.630,001.621,00189.900
13. Januar 20161.610,001.613,50190.200
12. Januar 20161.597,001.598,00190.450
11. Januar 20161.602,001.605,00191.075
08. Januar 20161.647,001.646,00191.175
07. Januar 20161.613,001.618,00191.275
06. Januar 20161.695,001.699,00190.900
05. Januar 20161.728,501.740,00190.900
04. Januar 20161.762,001.760,00191.650

Blei

DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Dezember 20151.802,001.797,00191.650
30. Dezember 20151.788,001.778,00191.675
29. Dezember 20151.763,001.754,00191.675
24. Dezember 20151.747,001.732,00191.675
23. Dezember 20151.735,001.726,00191.800
22. Dezember 20151.720,001.709,00191.950
21. Dezember 20151.719,001.710,00191.825
18. Dezember 20151.669,001.667,00179.300
17. Dezember 20151.635,001.641,00169.475
16. Dezember 20151.676,001.681,00170.975
15. Dezember 20151.714,501.720,00130.950
14. Dezember 20151.712,501.714,00131.175
11. Dezember 20151.717,501.717,00131.500
10. Dezember 20151.684,001.690,00131.750
09. Dezember 20151.709,001.715,00131.850
08. Dezember 20151.670,001.675,00127.500
07. Dezember 20151.686,001.692,00127.575
04. Dezember 20151.669,001.665,00127.950
03. Dezember 20151.641,001.643,00128.125
02. Dezember 20151.639,001.645,00128.225
01. Dezember 20151.630,501.634,00128.250
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. November 20151.630,001.622,00128.325
27. November 20151.613,501.618,00128.775
26. November 20151.640,001.645,00129.175
25. November 20151.593,001.595,50129.750
24. November 20151.593,001.595,00130.375
23. November 20151.555,001.562,00131.425
20. November 20151.617,001.625,00133.000
19. November 20151.561,501.575,00133.900
18. November 20151.573,501.585,00134.025
17. November 20151.589,001.600,00134.225
16. November 20151.597,001.604,00134.575
13. November 20151.593,501.606,00135.125
12. November 20151.592,501.608,00135.825
11. November 20151.596,001.605,00137.050
10. November 20151.630,501.645,50139.300
09. November 20151.652,001.663,00141.725
06. November 20151.639,001.653,00143.975
05. November 20151.647,001.660,50144.750
04. November 20151.677,501.692,00145.150
03. November 20151.671,001.687,50146.850
02. November 20151.674,001.691,00147.225
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Oktober 20151.681,001.699,00147.550
29. Oktober 20151.712,001.727,00147.575
28. Oktober 20151.719,001.734,00147.675
27. Oktober 20151.737,001.754,00147.950
26. Oktober 20151.742,001.756,00148.225
23. Oktober 20151.757,001.769,00148.600
22. Oktober 20151.735,001.754,00149.000
21. Oktober 20151.748,001.764,00149.325
20. Oktober 20151.763,001.779,00149.575
19. Oktober 20151.787,001.800,00150.600
16. Oktober 20151.793,501.804,00151.700
15. Oktober 20151.816,501.830,00152.925
14. Oktober 20151.776,501.786,00153.700
13. Oktober 20151.767,501.777,00154.325
12. Oktober 20151.792,001.805,50155.300
09. Oktober 20151.771,501.765,00156.575
08. Oktober 20151.667,501.675,00157.275
07. Oktober 20151.650,001.663,00158.150
06. Oktober 20151.619,001.632,00158.975
05. Oktober 20151.623,501.641,00160.000
02. Oktober 20151.619,001.637,00161.600
01. Oktober 20151.663,001.676,00162.425
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. September 20151.655,501.669,00163.350
29. September 20151.651,001.663,50164.125
28. September 20151.625,001.639,00164.575
25. September 20151.681,001.690,00164.900
24. September 20151.670,001.680,50164.450
23. September 20151.679,501.693,00164.750
22. September 20151.671,001.682,00165.125
21. September 20151.667,001.679,50165.450
18. September 20151.690,001.707,00164.975
17. September 20151.700,501.719,00165.525
16. September 20151.693,501.708,00166.150
15. September 20151.664,001.676,00166.775
14. September 20151.666,001.673,00167.950
11. September 20151.702,001.715,00168.600
10. September 20151.715,001.724,00168.750
09. September 20151.711,501.718,00170.325
08. September 20151.670,501.685,00172.250
07. September 20151.668,001.676,50174.450
04. September 20151.677,001.691,50176.575
03. September 20151.715,001.725,50179.500
02. September 20151.712,501.723,00183.250
01. September 20151.719,501.728,50186.800
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. August 20151.677,001.680,50187.400
27. August 20151.652,501.660,00189.125
26. August 20151.641,001.645,50190.675
25. August 20151.677,501.682,00190.775
24. August 20151.628,001.632,00192.650
21. August 20151.693,001.700,50194.725
20. August 20151.706,501.720,00196.700
19. August 20151.694,001.697,00198.775
18. August 20151.678,001.692,00201.425
17. August 20151.716,001.728,00203.700
14. August 20151.738,001.747,00202.100
13. August 20151.720,001.732,00203.975
12. August 20151.708,001.716,50205.250
11. August 20151.719,001.723,00205.375
10. August 20151.711,001.722,00207.900
07. August 20151.685,501.695,00210.075
06. August 20151.705,501.711,00212.800
05. August 20151.710,501.717,00215.100
04. August 20151.716,001.724,00216.475
03. August 20151.681,001.689,00218.775
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Juli 20151.688,001.703,00218.575
30. Juli 20151.695,501.709,00220.100
29. Juli 20151.712,501.732,00220.575
28. Juli 20151.703,501.716,50220.975
27. Juli 20151.690,501.707,00221.850
24. Juli 20151.706,501.719,00211.725
23. Juli 20151.753,001.770,00213.575
22. Juli 20151.750,001.765,00214.450
21. Juli 20151.796,001.813,00215.150
20. Juli 20151.801,001.816,00216.800
17. Juli 20151.824,501.837,00217.900
16. Juli 20151.824,501.842,00219.375
15. Juli 20151.857,001.872,00220.625
14. Juli 20151.809,001.819,00220.600
13. Juli 20151.819,501.830,00170.975
10. Juli 20151.815,001.812,00171.850
09. Juli 20151.804,001.808,00168.675
08. Juli 20151.734,001.745,00169.900
07. Juli 20151.743,001.754,00171.100
06. Juli 20151.732,001.743,00171.900
03. Juli 20151.756,001.771,00172.325
02. Juli 20151.768,001.787,00172.725
01. Juli 20151.751,001.770,00174.000
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Juni 20151.754,001.765,00175.025
29. Juni 20151.741,501.762,00176.300
26. Juni 20151.770,501.790,00176.450
25. Juni 20151.775,501.793,00172.525
24. Juni 20151.786,501.805,00171.575
23. Juni 20151.767,501.785,00171.400
22. Juni 20151.765,001.781,00172.200
19. Juni 20151.785,001.800,00173.400
18. Juni 20151.810,501.829,00174.150
17. Juni 20151.784,501.806,00176.250
16. Juni 20151.791,001.813,00179.775
15. Juni 20151.806,001.819,00185.225
12. Juni 20151.831,001.848,00187.800
11. Juni 20151.895,501.910,00186.325
10. Juni 20151.941,001.954,00154.975
09. Juni 20151.925,001.937,00156.200
08. Juni 20151.901,501.917,00155.775
05. Juni 20151.902,501.915,00155.925
04. Juni 20151.928,501.942,00156.325
03. Juni 20151.912,001.930,00157.150
02. Juni 20151.916,001.937,00160.150
01. Juni 20151.909,001.923,50160.150
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. Mai 20151.959,501.975,00158.700
28. Mai 20151.968,001.984,00157.025
27. Mai 20151.921,001.935,00158.025
26. Mai 20151.932,001.944,00160.400
22. Mai 20151.942,501.957,00161.475
21. Mai 20151.952,501.966,00161.500
20. Mai 20151.919,001.929,00162.525
19. Mai 20151.936,001.945,50162.775
18. Mai 20151.960,001.970,00162.775
15. Mai 20151.961,501.974,00162.775
14. Mai 20151.994,502.006,00163.150
13. Mai 20152.039,002.052,00162.525
12. Mai 20152.021,002.030,00162.600
11. Mai 20152.023,002.033,00162.750
08. Mai 20152.070,002.081,00163.150
07. Mai 20152.080,502.088,00164.525
06. Mai 20152.114,002.120,00166.350
05. Mai 20152.140,002.137,00170.250
01. Mai 20152.139,002.135,50171.575
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. April 20152.124,502.111,00174.775
29. April 20152.085,002.085,00179.100
28. April 20152.095,002.094,50183.100
27. April 20152.082,002.085,00184.825
24. April 20152.053,002.058,00183.975
23. April 20152.022,002.030,00187.875
22. April 20152.048,502.052,00192.375
21. April 20152.014,002.024,00196.550
20. April 20152.036,502.041,00200.200
17. April 20152.042,002.049,00204.775
16. April 20152.039,002.041,50208.500
15. April 20151.976,501.985,00211.025
14. April 20151.963,001.969,00214.650
13. April 20151.986,001.990,50218.850
10. April 20151.998,001.998,00221.575
09. April 20151.944,501.940,50223.125
08. April 20151.915,001.915,00223.850
07. April 20151.886,501.887,50231.375
02. April 20151.865,001.865,00232.425
01. April 20151.820,001.813,00232.900
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. März 20151.808,001.807,00234.125
30. März 20151.816,001.821,00236.375
27. März 20151.831,001.837,00235.750
26. März 20151.844,001.848,00236.750
25. März 20151.830,001.832,00237.275
24. März 20151.831,001.832,00237.775
23. März 20151.823,501.811,00238.050
20. März 20151.758,501.745,00234.875
19. März 20151.696,001.698,00235.025
18. März 20151.715,001.720,00233.750
17. März 20151.724,001.728,00225.825
16. März 20151.757,001.764,00227.625
13. März 20151.792,001.793,00228.700
12. März 20151.812,501.815,00212.600
11. März 20151.811,501.815,00212.500
10. März 20151.808,001.808,50213.325
09. März 20151.815,001.818,00214.125
06. März 20151.805,001.809,00213.950
05. März 20151.783,501.788,00213.875
04. März 20151.747,001.759,00214.250
03. März 20151.736,001.742,00214.600
02. März 20151.725,001.738,00214.700
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
27. Februar 20151.726,001.745,00214.750
26. Februar 20151.759,001.770,00213.650
25. Februar 20151.764,001.780,00213.750
24. Februar 20151.762,001.781,00212.700
23. Februar 20151.757,001.774,00211.525
20. Februar 20151.774,501.787,00211.925
19. Februar 20151.783,501.800,00212.050
18. Februar 20151.774,001.796,00212.350
17. Februar 20151.795,501.811,50213.475
16. Februar 20151.821,001.836,50213.425
13. Februar 20151.834,001.845,00213.675
12. Februar 20151.810,001.823,00214.025
11. Februar 20151.827,001.840,00214.250
10. Februar 20151.835,001.845,00212.700
09. Februar 20151.846,001.857,00213.600
06. Februar 20151.850,001.860,50214.250
05. Februar 20151.847,001.860,00214.575
04. Februar 20151.841,001.853,00214.300
03. Februar 20151.848,001.862,00214.350
02. Februar 20151.839,001.856,00214.850
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Januar 20151.843,501.860,50215.000
29. Januar 20151.827,001.844,00215.050
28. Januar 20151.853,501.872,00215.075
27. Januar 20151.844,001.860,00215.075
26. Januar 20151.845,001.855,00215.050
23. Januar 20151.831,001.846,50215.100
22. Januar 20151.881,501.894,00215.525
21. Januar 20151.862,001.875,00215.600
20. Januar 20151.875,501.889,00215.675
19. Januar 20151.827,501.838,00215.725
16. Januar 20151.766,501.781,50215.825
15. Januar 20151.771,001.787,00215.825
14. Januar 20151.745,001.760,00215.825
13. Januar 20151.800,501.819,00215.825
12. Januar 20151.831,001.848,00220.150
09. Januar 20151.826,001.840,50220.775
08. Januar 20151.853,001.867,00221.975
07. Januar 20151.820,001.840,00221.975
06. Januar 20151.831,001.846,00221.975
05. Januar 20151.833,001.846,50221.975
02. Januar 20151.845,001.860,00221.975

Blei

DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Dezember 20141.853,001.866,00221.975
30. Dezember 20141.814,001.824,00222.000
29. Dezember 20141.822,001.840,00222.025
24. Dezember 20141.847,501.855,00221.025
23. Dezember 20141.862,501.875,00220.725
22. Dezember 20141.864,001.877,00220.750
19. Dezember 20141.870,001.886,00220.500
18. Dezember 20141.854,001.868,00220.800
17. Dezember 20141.867,001.880,00219.825
16. Dezember 20141.936,501.952,00219.825
15. Dezember 20141.963,501.978,00220.175
12. Dezember 20141.972,001.986,00220.200
11. Dezember 20141.982,501.994,00220.200
10. Dezember 20142.004,002.013,00220.350
09. Dezember 20142.009,002.013,00222.275
08. Dezember 20142.020,002.026,00224.475
05. Dezember 20142.026,502.030,50226.775
04. Dezember 20142.030,002.031,00229.075
03. Dezember 20142.017,002.020,50229.075
02. Dezember 20142.018,002.022,00228.825
01. Dezember 20142.025,002.029,00217.550
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. November 20142.027,002.032,00217.775
27. November 20142.065,002.070,00217.900
26. November 20142.046,002.051,50217.925
25. November 20142.061,002.066,00217.925
24. November 20142.046,002.051,00216.975
21. November 20142.060,002.064,00217.025
20. November 20142.017,002.022,00217.125
19. November 20142.026,002.030,00217.125
18. November 20142.017,002.016,00216.700
17. November 20142.022,502.033,00216.725
14. November 20142.025,002.025,00216.750
13. November 20142.022,502.032,00216.350
12. November 20142.034,002.043,00216.375
11. November 20142.018,002.025,00217.600
10. November 20142.029,002.038,50218.575
07. November 20141.997,002.006,00220.550
06. November 20141.979,501.988,00222.500
05. November 20141.975,001.980,00224.675
04. November 20142.007,002.013,00226.550
03. November 20142.000,002.009,00226.550
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Oktober 20142.015,002.024,00226.525
30. Oktober 20142.004,002.017,00226.525
29. Oktober 20142.020,002.035,00224.475
28. Oktober 20142.019,002.030,00224.550
27. Oktober 20141.987,002.002,00224.400
24. Oktober 20142.011,002.018,00224.675
23. Oktober 20142.006,002.019,00224.675
22. Oktober 20142.037,502.053,00224.675
21. Oktober 20141.999,502.011,00224.700
20. Oktober 20142.012,002.021,00224.700
17. Oktober 20141.998,002.010,50225.050
16. Oktober 20141.956,001.965,00225.550
15. Oktober 20142.042,502.055,00225.525
14. Oktober 20142.053,502.065,00225.600
13. Oktober 20142.072,002.075,50225.650
10. Oktober 20142.057,002.067,00224.950
09. Oktober 20142.082,002.095,50225.200
08. Oktober 20142.095,002.102,00225.225
07. Oktober 20142.095,002.106,00225.225
06. Oktober 20142.085,002.095,00225.250
03. Oktober 20142.080,002.088,00225.325
02. Oktober 20142.078,002.089,00225.425
01. Oktober 20142.071,002.087,00225.525
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. September 20142.083,002.093,00225.275
29. September 20142.057,002.063,00225.300
26. September 20142.075,002.087,00225.425
25. September 20142.074,002.089,00225.475
24. September 20142.058,002.068,50225.375
23. September 20142.074,002.085,00225.250
22. September 20142.050,502.060,00225.275
19. September 20142.068,002.078,00225.275
18. September 20142.078,002.092,00225.475
17. September 20142.092,002.107,00225.650
16. September 20142.091,002.099,00225.675
15. September 20142.103,002.115,00225.875
12. September 20142.115,002.124,00225.900
11. September 20142.112,002.124,00225.425
10. September 20142.100,002.118,00224.925
09. September 20142.158,002.174,00224.925
08. September 20142.194,002.217,00224.925
05. September 20142.200,002.213,00224.550
04. September 20142.227,002.233,50224.550
03. September 20142.217,002.220,00224.550
02. September 20142.233,002.231,00224.050
01. September 20142.230,002.230,50220.550
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. August 20142.259,002.251,50220.550
28. August 20142.254,502.253,00220.625
27. August 20142.251,002.259,00217.150
26. August 20142.257,002.263,00217.200
22. August 20142.259,502.255,00217.200
21. August 20142.254,002.249,00217.200
20. August 20142.235,502.235,50215.600
19. August 20142.240,502.232,00215.600
18. August 20142.200,502.208,00215.675
15. August 20142.194,502.203,00215.775
14. August 20142.206,002.214,00215.900
13. August 20142.230,502.242,50215.900
12. August 20142.260,002.272,00215.900
11. August 20142.248,002.254,00215.900
08. August 20142.237,002.240,00215.900
07. August 20142.248,002.246,00215.900
06. August 20142.212,502.214,00215.650
05. August 20142.247,002.256,00215.650
04. August 20142.240,002.252,00215.650
01. August 20142.196,502.208,00215.550
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Juli 20142.237,002.246,00215.550
30. Juli 20142.218,002.232,00214.650
29. Juli 20142.265,002.277,00214.650
28. Juli 20142.269,002.287,00214.425
25. Juli 20142.265,002.274,00214.525
24. Juli 20142.208,502.228,00213.425
23. Juli 20142.199,002.210,50213.350
22. Juli 20142.206,002.226,00213.725
21. Juli 20142.174,002.195,00213.725
18. Juli 20142.168,002.194,00213.725
17. Juli 20142.161,002.190,00213.550
16. Juli 20142.180,002.213,50213.375
15. Juli 20142.175,002.199,00213.375
14. Juli 20142.193,502.216,00213.375
11. Juli 20142.175,502.196,00213.375
10. Juli 20142.149,002.172,00213.600
09. Juli 20142.194,002.219,00213.600
08. Juli 20142.169,002.197,50213.600
07. Juli 20142.161,002.192,00213.600
04. Juli 20142.156,002.188,00213.600
03. Juli 20142.160,502.193,00213.600
02. Juli 20142.140,002.166,00193.700
01. Juli 20142.129,002.163,00193.700
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Juni 20142.129,002.159,00193.800
27. Juni 20142.138,502.163,50193.400
26. Juni 20142.140,502.170,00191.900
25. Juni 20142.139,502.168,00192.175
24. Juni 20142.160,002.190,00192.525
23. Juni 20142.137,002.167,00192.575
20. Juni 20142.108,002.134,00192.575
19. Juni 20142.097,502.124,50192.575
18. Juni 20142.100,002.127,00192.575
17. Juni 20142.092,002.116,50192.875
16. Juni 20142.064,002.090,00191.100
13. Juni 20142.054,002.085,00191.250
12. Juni 20142.084,502.115,00191.275
11. Juni 20142.090,502.118,50190.775
10. Juni 20142.108,002.130,00190.775
09. Juni 20142.104,502.125,50190.775
06. Juni 20142.063,002.084,00191.375
05. Juni 20142.080,002.100,50190.375
04. Juni 20142.095,002.117,00190.425
03. Juni 20142.095,002.120,00190.425
02. Juni 20142.089,002.115,00190.475
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Mai 20142.084,502.109,00190.475
29. Mai 20142.075,002.102,00190.850
28. Mai 20142.117,002.145,00191.950
27. Mai 20142.120,002.142,00192.500
23. Mai 20142.123,002.146,00192.275
22. Mai 20142.112,502.138,00192.275
21. Mai 20142.085,002.109,00192.375
20. Mai 20142.114,002.139,00192.175
19. Mai 20142.121,002.146,50190.950
16. Mai 20142.110,502.136,00190.950
15. Mai 20142.125,002.148,00191.225
14. Mai 20142.113,002.137,00192.175
13. Mai 20142.100,002.124,50193.675
12. Mai 20142.093,002.113,50193.475
09. Mai 20142.081,002.098,50193.475
08. Mai 20142.064,002.084,00193.475
07. Mai 20142.082,002.103,00193.600
06. Mai 20142.091,002.110,50193.825
02. Mai 20142.060,502.082,00193.875
01. Mai 20142.070,502.095,00193.875
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. April 20142.088,502.115,00193.625
29. April 20142.095,002.123,00192.975
28. April 20142.125,002.150,50192.975
25. April 20142.143,002.165,00193.275
24. April 20142.147,502.172,00194.775
23. April 20142.141,502.164,00196.275
22. April 20142.133,002.155,00198.725
17. April 20142.121,002.143,00200.400
16. April 20142.110,002.136,00202.075
15. April 20142.090,502.119,00202.300
14. April 20142.075,002.100,00202.400
11. April 20142.104,502.127,00202.400
10. April 20142.087,502.102,50202.400
09. April 20142.070,502.086,00202.400
08. April 20142.040,502.056,50202.400
07. April 20142.022,002.041,00202.025
04. April 20142.046,002.062,00202.025
03. April 20142.016,002.040,50201.650
02. April 20142.036,002.058,50201.650
01. April 20142.026,002.050,50201.650
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. März 20142.041,002.067,00200.325
28. März 20142.058,002.080,00200.375
27. März 20142.043,502.064,00200.400
26. März 20142.065,002.089,00200.625
25. März 20142.059,002.087,00200.700
24. März 20142.049,502.072,00200.700
21. März 20142.061,002.083,50200.700
20. März 20142.046,002.070,00200.700
19. März 20142.035,502.061,00201.050
18. März 20142.027,002.051,00201.675
17. März 20142.035,502.053,00202.075
14. März 20142.018,002.037,00201.850
13. März 20142.008,002.033,00202.400
12. März 20142.022,002.047,00203.100
11. März 20142.079,002.106,00203.325
10. März 20142.039,002.067,00203.800
07. März 20142.084,502.112,00203.975
06. März 20142.105,002.131,50203.975
05. März 20142.123,502.150,00202.650
04. März 20142.102,502.125,00202.775
03. März 20142.081,002.105,00202.775
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. Februar 20142.115,502.137,00202.225
27. Februar 20142.099,002.117,00202.425
26. Februar 20142.110,002.130,50202.575
25. Februar 20142.112,002.132,00201.350
24. Februar 20142.102,002.121,00201.350
21. Februar 20142.133,002.154,00201.350
20. Februar 20142.124,002.143,00201.275
19. Februar 20142.155,002.173,00201.875
18. Februar 20142.132,502.150,00202.925
17. Februar 20142.131,502.150,00203.425
14. Februar 20142.123,002.135,50203.925
13. Februar 20142.105,002.120,00204.425
12. Februar 20142.103,502.125,00204.925
11. Februar 20142.085,002.102,50205.425
10. Februar 20142.111,502.126,00205.925
07. Februar 20142.117,002.135,00206.425
06. Februar 20142.078,002.097,50206.925
05. Februar 20142.093,002.112,00207.425
04. Februar 20142.091,502.110,00207.925
03. Februar 20142.087,502.107,00208.425
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Januar 20142.091,502.110,00208.475
30. Januar 20142.116,002.126,00208.975
29. Januar 20142.143,002.155,00209.475
28. Januar 20142.127,002.137,00209.175
27. Januar 20142.136,002.147,00209.675
24. Januar 20142.145,502.166,00207.575
23. Januar 20142.155,002.174,00207.950
22. Januar 20142.182,002.205,50208.850
21. Januar 20142.176,502.204,00209.450
20. Januar 20142.187,502.212,00209.250
17. Januar 20142.175,502.201,00209.750
16. Januar 20142.198,502.223,00211.000
15. Januar 20142.151,002.175,00211.500
14. Januar 20142.181,502.202,00212.000
13. Januar 20142.119,002.141,00212.500
10. Januar 20142.097,002.123,00213.000
09. Januar 20142.093,002.119,00213.500
08. Januar 20142.127,002.156,00214.000
07. Januar 20142.157,002.181,00214.500
06. Januar 20142.136,002.163,00215.000
03. Januar 20142.168,002.195,00215.200
02. Januar 20142.212,002.242,00213.950

Blei

DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Dezember 20132.206,002.232,50213.950
30. Dezember 20132.240,002.264,00214.950
27. Dezember 20132.259,002.279,00214.950
24. Dezember 20132.223,502.247,00215.450
23. Dezember 20132.195,502.219,00216.450
20. Dezember 20132.169,002.193,50216.950
19. Dezember 20132.137,502.163,00217.475
18. Dezember 20132.131,502.161,00219.100
17. Dezember 20132.150,002.175,50220.150
16. Dezember 20132.151,502.172,00221.175
13. Dezember 20132.115,502.137,00222.150
12. Dezember 20132.114,002.135,00223.250
11. Dezember 20132.114,002.133,00224.375
10. Dezember 20132.103,502.130,00225.950
09. Dezember 20132.085,502.113,00226.950
06. Dezember 20132.067,002.091,50227.925
05. Dezember 20132.074,002.100,00228.925
04. Dezember 20132.047,002.072,50229.450
03. Dezember 20132.035,502.062,00229.950
02. Dezember 20132.040,502.065,50230.175
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. November 20132.051,502.076,00231.375
28. November 20132.041,002.065,50231.875
27. November 20132.067,002.090,50232.375
26. November 20132.073,002.094,00232.900
25. November 20132.068,002.090,50233.625
22. November 20132.083,002.104,00233.825
21. November 20132.061,002.081,00234.125
20. November 20132.074,002.094,00234.900
19. November 20132.062,502.081,50235.425
18. November 20132.072,002.092,00236.125
15. November 20132.073,002.091,00236.675
14. November 20132.074,002.092,00236.675
13. November 20132.077,002.094,00236.675
12. November 20132.092,002.111,50233.000
11. November 20132.107,502.124,00233.000
08. November 20132.117,002.137,00233.000
07. November 20132.117,002.138,00233.150
06. November 20132.150,002.173,50233.150
05. November 20132.123,502.147,00233.150
04. November 20132.139,002.158,50233.150
01. November 20132.171,002.195,00233.200
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Oktober 20132.170,002.189,50232.925
30. Oktober 20132.186,502.207,50232.925
29. Oktober 20132.195,002.212,00232.925
28. Oktober 20132.183,002.204,50232.925
25. Oktober 20132.149,002.173,00231.125
24. Oktober 20132.141,002.164,50232.225
23. Oktober 20132.159,002.179,50232.425
22. Oktober 20132.183,002.203,00232.825
21. Oktober 20132.157,502.183,50232.825
18. Oktober 20132.158,502.181,00232.825
17. Oktober 20132.128,002.155,00233.025
16. Oktober 20132.103,502.128,00233.025
15. Oktober 20132.113,002.138,00233.675
14. Oktober 20132.102,002.127,50235.675
11. Oktober 20132.073,002.099,50236.725
10. Oktober 20132.054,002.076,50236.725
09. Oktober 20132.061,002.091,00236.425
08. Oktober 20132.056,002.083,50236.800
07. Oktober 20132.028,002.053,50237.300
04. Oktober 20132.027,002.057,00237.800
03. Oktober 20132.048,002.073,00238.300
02. Oktober 20132.035,002.064,00238.850
01. Oktober 20132.052,502.082,00239.350
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. September 20132.075,002.103,00239.850
27. September 20132.083,002.112,00240.600
26. September 20132.061,002.091,00241.725
25. September 20132.042,502.074,00243.500
24. September 20132.045,002.073,00244.000
23. September 20132.043,002.069,00243.550
20. September 20132.075,502.101,00244.375
19. September 20132.092,002.118,50244.100
18. September 20132.053,002.075,00245.100
17. September 20132.023,002.046,00246.100
16. September 20132.039,502.065,00231.225
13. September 20132.063,002.088,50231.675
12. September 20132.083,002.103,50182.200
11. September 20132.120,002.140,00180.425
10. September 20132.125,002.141,50181.425
09. September 20132.134,502.156,50182.375
06. September 20132.151,002.165,00183.400
05. September 20132.122,002.137,00184.450
04. September 20132.122,002.127,50185.350
03. September 20132.151,502.168,00184.725
02. September 20132.152,002.161,50185.150
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. August 20132.160,502.165,00185.675
29. August 20132.200,002.203,00186.200
28. August 20132.229,502.227,00185.950
27. August 20132.205,502.222,00186.525
23. August 20132.197,002.209,00187.850
22. August 20132.227,502.240,00186.625
21. August 20132.220,002.228,50189.600
20. August 20132.229,502.234,00186.025
19. August 20132.238,002.242,50189.000
16. August 20132.224,502.230,50190.925
15. August 20132.190,002.200,00191.975
14. August 20132.169,002.180,00195.025
13. August 20132.178,002.190,00197.675
12. August 20132.180,002.192,00198.725
09. August 20132.152,002.161,00199.275
08. August 20132.120,002.129,00199.825
07. August 20132.090,002.102,00199.625
06. August 20132.118,002.130,50200.200
05. August 20132.112,002.129,00199.775
02. August 20132.111,502.123,00200.125
01. August 20132.090,002.115,00200.225
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Juli 20132.033,502.044,00200.225
30. Juli 20132.029,002.037,00200.225
29. Juli 20132.056,002.060,00198.350
26. Juli 20132.060,502.066,00198.250
25. Juli 20132.050,002.059,00198.500
24. Juli 20132.063,002.075,00198.775
23. Juli 20132.039,502.047,50198.775
22. Juli 20132.036,002.045,50197.975
19. Juli 20132.036,002.054,00196.475
18. Juli 20132.016,502.030,00196.475
17. Juli 20132.037,502.049,00196.875
16. Juli 20132.044,502.062,00193.950
15. Juli 20132.049,502.063,50193.950
12. Juli 20132.050,002.063,00193.825
11. Juli 20132.093,002.105,50194.375
10. Juli 20132.046,002.065,00194.875
09. Juli 20132.029,002.048,00195.975
08. Juli 20132.032,002.049,00196.175
05. Juli 20132.035,502.046,00197.325
04. Juli 20132.067,502.075,00197.575
03. Juli 20132.058,002.070,50197.750
02. Juli 20132.088,002.098,00198.050
01. Juli 20132.059,002.071,00198.200
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. Juni 20132.058,002.065,50198.300
27. Juni 20132.038,002.043,00198.000
26. Juni 20132.032,002.039,00194.600
25. Juni 20132.023,002.028,00194.200
24. Juni 20131.996,002.003,00195.875
21. Juni 20132.017,002.026,00199.025
20. Juni 20132.009,002.017,50203.125
19. Juni 20132.082,002.091,50204.625
18. Juni 20132.076,002.084,00189.050
17. Juni 20132.099,502.105,50192.600
14. Juni 20132.100,002.109,00197.350
13. Juni 20132.092,002.098,00199.975
12. Juni 20132.133,002.138,50200.325
11. Juni 20132.129,002.140,00202.550
10. Juni 20132.123,002.132,50207.350
07. Juni 20132.188,002.192,00205.225
06. Juni 20132.205,502.206,00207.750
05. Juni 20132.246,502.244,50210.400
04. Juni 20132.219,002.214,00213.550
03. Juni 20132.210,002.207,50217.000
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Mai 20132.193,002.187,00219.475
30. Mai 20132.150,002.145,50222.225
29. Mai 20132.117,002.114,00225.150
28. Mai 20132.098,002.099,00230.725
24. Mai 20132.056,002.058,00232.550
23. Mai 20132.025,002.032,00234.525
22. Mai 20132.053,502.064,00236.275
21. Mai 20132.040,502.050,50237.925
20. Mai 20132.002,002.009,00239.375
17. Mai 20132.003,002.010,50240.875
16. Mai 20131.966,501.968,00243.250
15. Mai 20131.949,001.961,00244.525
14. Mai 20131.976,001.988,50245.650
13. Mai 20131.981,001.997,50243.775
10. Mai 20131.983,502.001,00245.425
09. Mai 20132.012,502.032,00247.100
08. Mai 20132.048,502.067,00248.200
07. Mai 20132.020,002.037,00251.075
03. Mai 20131.970,001.980,50252.200
02. Mai 20131.979,001.996,00253.925
01. Mai 20131.970,001.989,50254.325
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. April 20132.019,002.038,00255.175
29. April 20132.021,002.037,50256.700
26. April 20132.037,002.056,00257.775
25. April 20132.041,002.059,00258.450
24. April 20132.009,502.032,00258.800
23. April 20131.990,002.002,00258.825
22. April 20131.997,502.016,00259.850
19. April 20132.008,502.023,00259.850
18. April 20131.997,502.014,00259.775
17. April 20132.013,002.039,00259.475
16. April 20132.038,002.060,00259.675
15. April 20131.982,502.008,00259.025
12. April 20132.047,002.070,00259.375
11. April 20132.061,502.085,00260.175
10. April 20132.088,002.113,50260.250
09. April 20132.049,002.075,50260.400
08. April 20132.038,002.066,00260.550
05. April 20132.042,502.068,50260.400
04. April 20132.037,502.062,00260.900
03. April 20132.039,502.064,50261.425
02. April 20132.078,002.099,00262.025
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. März 20132.094,002.115,00262.725
27. März 20132.089,002.110,00264.475
26. März 20132.162,502.184,50265.975
25. März 20132.169,002.191,00266.975
22. März 20132.163,502.185,50268.475
21. März 20132.184,002.208,50269.975
20. März 20132.163,002.186,00271.475
19. März 20132.160,002.180,00274.400
18. März 20132.164,502.185,00275.500
15. März 20132.235,002.255,00277.500
14. März 20132.235,002.255,00279.000
13. März 20132.234,002.247,50281.400
12. März 20132.219,002.235,00283.300
11. März 20132.171,002.190,00284.900
08. März 20132.195,002.212,00285.050
07. März 20132.167,002.183,50286.150
06. März 20132.202,002.219,00287.700
05. März 20132.207,002.223,00287.100
04. März 20132.235,002.245,00287.175
01. März 20132.220,002.237,00287.225
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. Februar 20132.287,502.295,00287.275
27. Februar 20132.311,002.316,50287.950
26. Februar 20132.280,002.290,00288.100
25. Februar 20132.306,502.313,00287.925
22. Februar 20132.321,002.334,50288.025
21. Februar 20132.315,002.330,00288.500
20. Februar 20132.364,002.382,00288.575
19. Februar 20132.374,002.396,00288.325
18. Februar 20132.395,502.416,50288.425
15. Februar 20132.404,002.415,00287.150
14. Februar 20132.401,002.411,00287.075
13. Februar 20132.423,002.435,00287.350
12. Februar 20132.375,502.388,00287.625
11. Februar 20132.409,002.417,00288.000
08. Februar 20132.409,002.420,00288.100
07. Februar 20132.406,502.418,00287.500
06. Februar 20132.424,502.436,00289.900
05. Februar 20132.448,002.455,00290.000
04. Februar 20132.443,002.454,00290.075
01. Februar 20132.426,002.437,00290.125
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Januar 20132.438,002.442,00290.850
30. Januar 20132.438,502.449,00292.600
29. Januar 20132.378,002.386,00292.650
28. Januar 20132.367,002.376,00293.725
25. Januar 20132.399,502.401,50293.800
24. Januar 20132.369,002.375,00293.875
23. Januar 20132.372,502.380,00293.950
22. Januar 20132.315,502.320,00294.000
21. Januar 20132.296,002.303,00294.500
18. Januar 20132.320,002.321,00296.050
17. Januar 20132.270,002.267,00295.450
16. Januar 20132.254,502.260,00298.425
15. Januar 20132.257,502.267,00299.975
14. Januar 20132.305,002.313,00301.525
11. Januar 20132.323,002.333,00303.075
10. Januar 20132.332,002.347,00304.650
09. Januar 20132.323,502.340,00306.250
08. Januar 20132.297,002.308,50308.350
07. Januar 20132.289,002.295,50309.675
04. Januar 20132.343,002.355,00312.625
03. Januar 20132.412,502.419,50314.550
02. Januar 20132.385,002.390,50317.700

Blei

DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Dezember 20122.340,002.342,00320.325
28. Dezember 20122.318,002.324,00323.400
27. Dezember 20122.311,002.326,00327.650
24. Dezember 20122.299,002.319,00329.150
21. Dezember 20122.276,002.294,00330.550
20. Dezember 20122.312,002.331,00333.500
19. Dezember 20122.311,002.333,00335.750
18. Dezember 20122.292,502.310,00338.150
17. Dezember 20122.270,002.287,00342.650
14. Dezember 20122.293,002.303,00346.925
13. Dezember 20122.279,002.293,00348.925
12. Dezember 20122.287,002.304,00350.925
11. Dezember 20122.279,002.295,50352.900
10. Dezember 20122.258,002.271,00354.925
07. Dezember 20122.179,002.193,50356.925
06. Dezember 20122.224,002.235,00359.525
05. Dezember 20122.232,002.238,00361.525
04. Dezember 20122.230,002.239,00362.275
03. Dezember 20122.244,002.241,00362.275
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. November 20122.254,502.254,00362.275
29. November 20122.239,002.239,00362.350
28. November 20122.188,002.187,00361.475
27. November 20122.198,502.201,50361.475
26. November 20122.201,002.205,00361.475
23. November 20122.170,002.173,00361.525
22. November 20122.166,002.168,00361.625
21. November 20122.147,002.148,00361.625
20. November 20122.187,002.183,00336.425
19. November 20122.174,502.168,00339.000
16. November 20122.180,002.163,00332.250
15. November 20122.188,002.177,00323.800
14. November 20122.188,002.168,00326.875
13. November 20122.163,502.149,00327.950
12. November 20122.180,002.150,50331.025
09. November 20122.180,002.156,50334.000
08. November 20122.203,002.185,00314.775
07. November 20122.203,002.177,00317.450
06. November 20122.170,002.156,00318.525
05. November 20122.096,502.093,00319.050
02. November 20122.148,002.135,00320.700
01. November 20122.123,002.110,00322.525
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Oktober 20122.095,502.081,00324.025
30. Oktober 20122.064,502.052,50324.775
29. Oktober 20122.010,002.006,00326.675
26. Oktober 20122.002,001.997,00310.325
25. Oktober 20122.029,502.025,00309.875
24. Oktober 20122.020,002.016,00310.975
23. Oktober 20122.024,002.026,00312.550
22. Oktober 20122.093,502.094,00300.175
19. Oktober 20122.134,502.141,00293.675
18. Oktober 20122.167,002.170,00295.275
17. Oktober 20122.112,002.119,00297.250
16. Oktober 20122.128,002.128,00300.425
15. Oktober 20122.139,002.147,00301.700
12. Oktober 20122.169,002.166,00296.725
11. Oktober 20122.208,002.213,00281.175
10. Oktober 20122.215,002.221,00265.675
09. Oktober 20122.251,002.257,50247.850
08. Oktober 20122.243,002.252,00251.350
05. Oktober 20122.265,002.269,00254.575
04. Oktober 20122.308,502.313,00257.775
03. Oktober 20122.293,502.303,00259.900
02. Oktober 20122.315,002.322,00261.975
01. Oktober 20122.238,502.247,50265.075
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. September 20122.300,002.301,00267.700
27. September 20122.265,502.274,00270.650
26. September 20122.273,002.283,00274.175
25. September 20122.285,002.292,50277.600
24. September 20122.241,502.250,50281.250
21. September 20122.276,502.285,00283.625
20. September 20122.229,002.237,00283.875
19. September 20122.271,502.281,50285.950
18. September 20122.235,002.244,00288.550
17. September 20122.243,002.251,00290.900
14. September 20122.243,502.254,00293.200
13. September 20122.112,502.128,00295.825
12. September 20122.120,502.133,00298.400
11. September 20122.101,502.116,00300.650
10. September 20122.117,502.130,50303.150
07. September 20122.061,502.071,00303.450
06. September 20122.036,002.045,50304.750
05. September 20121.991,501.996,50304.475
04. September 20121.999,001.999,50305.725
03. September 20121.982,001.982,00307.875
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. August 20121.963,501.962,00310.225
30. August 20121.963,001.967,00311.475
29. August 20121.959,001.963,00312.575
28. August 20121.954,501.967,00314.200
24. August 20121.942,001.951,50315.125
23. August 20121.921,501.932,00315.800
22. August 20121.905,001.916,00316.400
21. August 20121.913,001.922,00317.250
20. August 20121.871,001.883,00317.525
17. August 20121.871,001.885,00319.200
16. August 20121.816,501.835,50320.850
15. August 20121.835,001.850,00321.125
14. August 20121.862,501.867,00322.700
13. August 20121.866,001.876,00323.450
10. August 20121.889,001.900,00325.600
09. August 20121.893,001.900,50323.800
08. August 20121.896,501.901,50324.875
07. August 20121.899,001.910,00326.025
06. August 20121.868,501.887,00326.550
03. August 20121.862,001.866,50327.100
02. August 20121.868,501.882,00328.850
01. August 20121.886,501.900,00326.775
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Juli 20121.946,501.957,00326.950
30. Juli 20121.909,001.917,00327.900
27. Juli 20121.907,501.917,50328.975
26. Juli 20121.870,001.880,00330.750
25. Juli 20121.849,001.864,50332.700
24. Juli 20121.840,501.852,50334.850
23. Juli 20121.850,501.859,00336.350
20. Juli 20121.899,001.906,00338.325
19. Juli 20121.920,501.928,00339.675
18. Juli 20121.872,501.884,00341.650
17. Juli 20121.889,001.908,00343.175
16. Juli 20121.851,001.869,00342.975
13. Juli 20121.874,501.881,00344.575
12. Juli 20121.830,001.845,50345.750
11. Juli 20121.861,501.869,00346.525
10. Juli 20121.863,001.879,00346.825
09. Juli 20121.839,501.855,00347.325
06. Juli 20121.858,001.871,00348.475
05. Juli 20121.901,501.917,00348.575
04. Juli 20121.895,501.906,00349.250
03. Juli 20121.900,501.914,00349.200
02. Juli 20121.851,501.868,00349.725
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. Juni 20121.796,001.813,00350.300
28. Juni 20121.769,001.784,50350.725
27. Juni 20121.744,001.760,00351.250
26. Juni 20121.768,001.782,00350.775
25. Juni 20121.792,501.805,50351.150
22. Juni 20121.791,501.815,00351.000
21. Juni 20121.842,001.862,00347.025
20. Juni 20121.899,001.915,00347.075
19. Juni 20121.885,501.904,00345.200
18. Juni 20121.893,501.909,00344.850
15. Juni 20121.914,501.930,00344.750
14. Juni 20121.885,001.898,00344.025
13. Juni 20121.883,001.897,00344.525
12. Juni 20121.893,501.905,00345.075
11. Juni 20121.895,001.906,50344.775
08. Juni 20121.884,001.901,00345.325
07. Juni 20121.916,001.939,00345.750
06. Juni 20121.907,501.929,00346.125
01. Juni 20121.880,501.898,00348.175
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Mai 20121.922,501.941,00349.575
30. Mai 20121.912,501.929,50349.525
29. Mai 20121.932,001.945,00350.825
28. Mai 20121.933,501.950,00352.800
25. Mai 20121.945,001.958,00349.200
24. Mai 20121.934,001.947,00352.550
23. Mai 20121.922,001.934,00353.450
22. Mai 20121.928,501.940,00357.300
21. Mai 20121.942,001.956,00358.000
18. Mai 20121.950,001.959,00357.925
17. Mai 20121.930,001.941,00358.975
16. Mai 20121.973,001.984,00359.025
15. Mai 20122.016,502.020,00359.100
14. Mai 20122.026,502.036,00352.275
11. Mai 20122.053,002.065,00352.525
10. Mai 20122.063,002.076,50352.675
09. Mai 20122.036,002.047,00353.825
08. Mai 20122.077,502.085,00356.525
04. Mai 20122.080,002.090,00358.425
03. Mai 20122.104,502.110,00360.325
02. Mai 20122.143,502.150,00361.000
01. Mai 20122.150,502.155,00359.500
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. April 20122.156,002.155,00361.100
27. April 20122.127,002.137,00363.375
26. April 20122.113,002.115,00365.475
25. April 20122.083,002.090,50366.725
24. April 20122.080,002.085,00367.375
23. April 20122.087,002.088,00368.400
20. April 20122.100,002.105,00369.150
19. April 20122.039,502.048,00370.200
18. April 20122.042,002.060,00371.450
17. April 20122.066,002.083,00371.450
16. April 20122.033,502.046,00371.875
13. April 20122.073,002.081,00372.600
12. April 20122.081,002.072,00373.550
11. April 20122.019,002.018,00374.525
10. April 20122.038,002.039,00373.375
05. April 20121.994,001.990,00374.575
04. April 20122.014,002.017,50374.300
03. April 20122.045,002.046,50376.300
02. April 20122.007,002.010,00376.800
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. März 20122.020,502.021,00376.575
29. März 20121.989,001.978,00376.725
28. März 20121.987,001.995,00376.850
27. März 20121.998,001.997,50377.225
26. März 20121.982,001.990,00376.175
23. März 20121.995,001.995,00372.875
22. März 20122.000,002.005,00373.850
21. März 20122.026,002.036,00369.850
20. März 20122.042,502.064,00370.125
19. März 20122.095,002.101,50368.650
16. März 20122.107,002.132,00366.875
15. März 20122.095,502.126,00365.100
14. März 20122.108,002.138,00365.225
13. März 20122.122,002.155,00365.325
12. März 20122.085,502.108,50363.625
09. März 20122.090,502.117,00363.000
08. März 20122.087,002.115,50363.425
07. März 20122.040,002.074,00363.950
06. März 20122.068,502.095,00363.950
05. März 20122.122,502.154,50364.800
02. März 20122.135,002.164,00366.675
01. März 20122.155,502.190,00369.950
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. Februar 20122.232,502.261,00370.450
28. Februar 20122.238,002.268,00365.350
27. Februar 20122.156,002.187,00368.175
24. Februar 20122.153,502.183,00370.500
23. Februar 20122.114,002.145,00371.950
22. Februar 20122.070,002.102,00374.225
21. Februar 20122.057,002.087,00375.975
20. Februar 20122.028,002.060,00377.825
17. Februar 20122.029,002.055,00379.800
16. Februar 20121.985,002.008,00382.025
15. Februar 20122.048,502.088,00383.300
14. Februar 20122.076,002.108,00383.700
13. Februar 20122.127,502.165,00381.750
10. Februar 20122.169,002.195,00382.600
09. Februar 20122.141,502.175,50382.475
08. Februar 20122.190,502.223,00376.025
07. Februar 20122.126,002.160,00376.050
06. Februar 20122.165,502.202,00374.800
03. Februar 20122.147,002.177,50375.300
02. Februar 20122.184,002.215,00370.000
01. Februar 20122.210,002.242,00366.225
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Januar 20122.251,002.282,00363.150
30. Januar 20122.238,002.267,00345.100
27. Januar 20122.288,002.318,00343.050
26. Januar 20122.277,002.300,00344.525
25. Januar 20122.196,002.223,00345.850
24. Januar 20122.216,002.242,00345.925
23. Januar 20122.178,002.206,00346.025
20. Januar 20122.130,502.160,00347.525
19. Januar 20122.131,502.162,00348.725
18. Januar 20122.092,002.116,00349.300
17. Januar 20122.046,002.074,00351.075
16. Januar 20121.989,002.020,00352.200
13. Januar 20122.004,002.022,50352.500
12. Januar 20122.000,002.022,00352.650
11. Januar 20121.968,501.997,00353.625
10. Januar 20121.999,002.027,00353.975
09. Januar 20121.942,501.963,50350.875
06. Januar 20121.975,501.995,50349.775
05. Januar 20122.015,502.038,00351.850
04. Januar 20122.043,002.067,00353.075
03. Januar 20121.994,502.016,00351.725

Blei

DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Dezember 20111.980,002.003,00353.075
29. Dezember 20111.945,001.964,00353.250
28. Dezember 20111.950,501.977,00356.175
23. Dezember 20111.986,002.010,00356.225
22. Dezember 20111.955,501.976,00357.775
21. Dezember 20111.933,501.961,00358.450
20. Dezember 20111.933,001.952,00361.075
19. Dezember 20111.937,501.954,00362.650
16. Dezember 20111.980,002.000,00358.075
15. Dezember 20111.980,001.990,50359.650
14. Dezember 20112.017,002.037,00360.325
13. Dezember 20112.077,002.095,50358.900
12. Dezember 20112.088,002.109,00360.300
09. Dezember 20112.092,502.110,00361.700
08. Dezember 20112.119,002.136,00363.325
07. Dezember 20112.100,002.120,00364.400
06. Dezember 20112.063,502.084,00365.225
05. Dezember 20112.077,002.095,50366.375
02. Dezember 20112.102,502.116,00366.825
01. Dezember 20112.062,002.085,00369.250
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. November 20111.985,502.010,00369.825
29. November 20111.999,002.025,00371.700
28. November 20112.004,002.026,00371.975
25. November 20111.975,001.995,50372.050
24. November 20111.982,502.005,00369.975
23. November 20111.957,001.980,00371.225
22. November 20111.976,001.999,50372.650
21. November 20112.001,002.026,00373.825
18. November 20111.996,002.026,00374.950
17. November 20111.975,002.000,00375.800
16. November 20111.982,002.005,00380.300
15. November 20111.983,002.012,00375.950
14. November 20111.990,502.017,00374.900
11. November 20111.949,001.970,00376.850
10. November 20111.921,501.947,00378.775
09. November 20111.966,501.992,00380.050
08. November 20111.995,502.020,00382.175
07. November 20111.976,001.999,00383.400
04. November 20112.022,002.048,00384.575
03. November 20111.993,002.012,00385.300
02. November 20111.978,002.000,00386.600
01. November 20111.997,002.019,00387.425
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Oktober 20111.981,002.006,00387.800
28. Oktober 20111.986,002.010,00387.900
27. Oktober 20111.951,001.980,00388.375
26. Oktober 20111.937,501.962,50388.475
25. Oktober 20111.961,501.990,00388.150
24. Oktober 20111.940,501.970,00388.275
21. Oktober 20111.841,001.868,00387.950
20. Oktober 20111.791,501.832,00387.925
19. Oktober 20111.890,001.915,00388.350
18. Oktober 20111.906,001.935,00387.825
17. Oktober 20111.990,502.022,50388.500
14. Oktober 20112.008,002.028,00388.500
13. Oktober 20111.996,002.015,00388.325
12. Oktober 20112.009,502.016,50386.850
11. Oktober 20111.956,501.965,00385.675
10. Oktober 20111.976,001.957,00382.000
07. Oktober 20111.946,001.932,00380.400
06. Oktober 20111.944,501.925,50380.875
05. Oktober 20111.947,001.910,00379.700
04. Oktober 20111.961,001.920,50374.550
03. Oktober 20111.999,501.961,00374.125
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. September 20112.060,502.037,00373.600
29. September 20112.006,002.000,00373.425
28. September 20112.035,002.015,00373.700
27. September 20112.015,001.982,00374.225
26. September 20111.994,001.974,50373.800
23. September 20112.050,002.023,00374.025
22. September 20112.167,002.160,00374.450
21. September 20112.260,002.253,00374.825
20. September 20112.330,002.319,00345.425
19. September 20112.321,002.320,00330.175
16. September 20112.426,002.411,50327.750
15. September 20112.406,002.390,00322.675
14. September 20112.383,002.363,00323.000
13. September 20112.425,502.406,00323.775
12. September 20112.430,002.405,00319.150
09. September 20112.455,002.435,50320.125
08. September 20112.423,502.405,00321.050
07. September 20112.432,002.410,50321.450
06. September 20112.424,002.407,50321.350
05. September 20112.444,002.430,50321.100
02. September 20112.527,002.507,00321.500
01. September 20112.559,002.542,00318.250
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. August 20112.555,002.546,00317.600
30. August 20112.497,002.493,00317.875
26. August 20112.471,002.465,00317.200
25. August 20112.399,502.395,00314.000
24. August 20112.344,002.342,00315.025
23. August 20112.324,502.320,00315.750
22. August 20112.300,002.297,00316.450
19. August 20112.316,002.319,50318.050
18. August 20112.340,002.332,50318.125
17. August 20112.396,002.389,00318.575
16. August 20112.355,002.345,50319.225
15. August 20112.355,002.359,00308.300
12. August 20112.387,002.388,00308.525
11. August 20112.300,502.309,00309.150
10. August 20112.338,502.354,00309.825
09. August 20112.278,002.290,00310.475
08. August 20112.345,002.347,00310.650
05. August 20112.419,002.445,00309.800
04. August 20112.493,002.510,00309.950
03. August 20112.522,502.537,00309.675
02. August 20112.539,502.558,00310.750
01. August 20112.627,502.645,00310.675
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. Juli 20112.613,502.632,00311.450
28. Juli 20112.680,002.695,00311.925
27. Juli 20112.694,002.717,00311.375
26. Juli 20112.705,502.728,00311.525
25. Juli 20112.670,002.682,00310.800
22. Juli 20112.707,502.727,00310.200
21. Juli 20112.667,002.690,00310.150
20. Juli 20112.720,002.745,00310.275
19. Juli 20112.741,502.763,00309.250
18. Juli 20112.730,002.736,50307.525
15. Juli 20112.650,002.663,50307.850
14. Juli 20112.687,002.698,00306.150
13. Juli 20112.745,002.752,00307.350
12. Juli 20112.660,002.670,00308.650
11. Juli 20112.650,502.663,50306.725
08. Juli 20112.706,002.717,50308.300
07. Juli 20112.694,002.704,00309.425
06. Juli 20112.661,002.676,00311.650
05. Juli 20112.660,502.669,00314.900
04. Juli 20112.655,002.668,00316.675
01. Juli 20112.636,502.660,00318.600
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Juni 20112.622,502.640,00320.300
29. Juni 20112.585,502.605,50322.675
28. Juni 20112.553,002.566,00322.975
27. Juni 20112.545,502.556,00322.500
24. Juni 20112.555,002.560,50321.750
23. Juni 20112.517,502.530,00321.775
22. Juni 20112.455,502.466,00321.600
21. Juni 20112.442,002.462,00321.825
20. Juni 20112.380,002.405,00322.575
17. Juni 20112.461,002.480,00322.700
16. Juni 20112.472,002.493,00322.950
15. Juni 20112.542,002.565,00323.100
14. Juni 20112.550,502.565,00321.725
13. Juni 20112.512,502.525,00321.825
10. Juni 20112.577,502.580,50322.200
09. Juni 20112.571,002.578,00323.225
08. Juni 20112.520,502.522,00323.250
07. Juni 20112.510,002.506,00323.400
06. Juni 20112.471,002.471,00323.050
03. Juni 20112.426,002.425,00323.825
02. Juni 20112.485,002.477,00323.375
01. Juni 20112.513,002.507,00323.300
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Mai 20112.533,002.515,00322.200
27. Mai 20112.545,002.525,00322.050
26. Mai 20112.503,002.489,00320.625
25. Mai 20112.532,002.520,00320.650
24. Mai 20112.491,002.476,00319.825
23. Mai 20112.421,002.416,00318.850
20. Mai 20112.485,002.476,00317.800
19. Mai 20112.455,502.454,00316.875
18. Mai 20112.362,002.358,00316.875
17. Mai 20112.309,002.305,00316.300
16. Mai 20112.277,002.270,00316.450
13. Mai 20112.365,002.351,50316.525
12. Mai 20112.272,002.255,00315.825
11. Mai 20112.359,002.330,00313.325
10. Mai 20112.380,002.339,00313.175
09. Mai 20112.380,002.331,00312.475
06. Mai 20112.295,002.260,00311.450
05. Mai 20112.379,002.345,00311.450
04. Mai 20112.519,002.496,50311.050
03. Mai 20112.545,002.516,00310.250
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. April 20112.531,002.513,00308.375
27. April 20112.580,002.530,50307.375
26. April 20112.582,502.538,00304.500
21. April 20112.670,002.638,00304.625
20. April 20112.661,002.600,50301.950
19. April 20112.598,002.542,50298.425
18. April 20112.720,002.640,00291.775
15. April 20112.732,002.670,00287.075
14. April 20112.683,002.625,50283.850
13. April 20112.817,502.755,50280.400
12. April 20112.880,002.810,00275.450
11. April 20112.939,002.848,50276.575
08. April 20112.905,002.853,00277.550
07. April 20112.878,002.821,50278.125
06. April 20112.815,002.775,00278.400
05. April 20112.778,002.723,00279.425
04. April 20112.840,002.767,00281.200
01. April 20112.730,502.668,00281.500
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. März 20112.720,002.671,00281.300
30. März 20112.700,002.662,00282.425
29. März 20112.670,002.621,00283.675
28. März 20112.679,002.640,00283.800
25. März 20112.705,002.670,00283.975
24. März 20112.730,002.700,00285.625
23. März 20112.730,002.705,00286.900
22. März 20112.663,002.638,00287.050
21. März 20112.712,502.691,00287.650
18. März 20112.722,002.700,00288.650
17. März 20112.690,002.667,00289.500
16. März 20112.593,002.578,00289.925
15. März 20112.490,002.470,00288.800
14. März 20112.506,502.490,00288.150
11. März 20112.428,502.415,00288.250
10. März 20112.459,502.445,00289.150
09. März 20112.590,002.575,00289.525
08. März 20112.559,002.537,00289.050
07. März 20112.620,002.610,00290.100
04. März 20112.672,002.655,00291.500
03. März 20112.611,502.600,00292.725
02. März 20112.532,002.525,00293.425
01. März 20112.573,002.560,00293.850
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. Februar 20112.535,002.528,00294.125
25. Februar 20112.512,002.501,00294.575
24. Februar 20112.485,002.480,00294.325
23. Februar 20112.545,002.548,00294.850
22. Februar 20112.563,002.571,00295.650
21. Februar 20112.658,002.665,00296.750
18. Februar 20112.613,002.619,00296.975
17. Februar 20112.587,002.582,00297.200
16. Februar 20112.619,002.619,00297.250
15. Februar 20112.654,002.649,00297.500
14. Februar 20112.631,002.627,00295.575
11. Februar 20112.525,002.509,00295.050
10. Februar 20112.505,502.485,00294.775
09. Februar 20112.575,002.545,50292.975
08. Februar 20112.568,002.527,00291.850
07. Februar 20112.645,002.585,00289.400
04. Februar 20112.638,002.573,00289.275
03. Februar 20112.642,002.580,00288.925
02. Februar 20112.613,002.537,00284.850
01. Februar 20112.620,002.533,00282.700
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Januar 20112.576,002.475,50279.925
28. Januar 20112.545,002.466,00279.025
27. Januar 20112.490,002.430,00276.925
26. Januar 20112.444,002.393,00275.300
25. Januar 20112.535,002.480,00271.300
24. Januar 20112.490,002.395,00266.775
21. Januar 20112.550,002.471,00264.175
20. Januar 20112.530,002.481,00264.350
19. Januar 20112.650,002.618,00261.925
18. Januar 20112.693,002.660,00243.950
17. Januar 20112.720,002.677,00214.125
14. Januar 20112.652,002.635,00210.975
13. Januar 20112.699,002.674,00211.425
12. Januar 20112.662,002.639,00211.975
11. Januar 20112.630,002.600,50211.675
10. Januar 20112.642,002.616,00210.375
07. Januar 20112.660,002.635,00209.700
06. Januar 20112.703,002.676,50209.850
05. Januar 20112.569,002.543,00209.900
04. Januar 20112.593,002.572,00208.550

Blei

DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Dezember 20102.587,002.563,50208.275
30. Dezember 20102.559,002.542,50206.850
29. Dezember 20102.535,002.530,00207.700
24. Dezember 20102.440,002.436,00207.850
23. Dezember 20102.417,002.412,50207.875
22. Dezember 20102.460,002.446,00207.800
21. Dezember 20102.470,002.465,00207.500
20. Dezember 20102.452,002.447,00207.750
17. Dezember 20102.378,502.377,50207.600
16. Dezember 20102.380,002.388,00207.775
15. Dezember 20102.392,002.404,50207.050
14. Dezember 20102.440,002.454,00203.175
13. Dezember 20102.419,502.435,00203.175
10. Dezember 20102.402,002.415,00204.375
09. Dezember 20102.367,502.393,00205.250
08. Dezember 20102.362,002.380,00203.450
07. Dezember 20102.402,002.427,00203.550
06. Dezember 20102.320,502.337,00203.950
03. Dezember 20102.330,502.355,00203.675
02. Dezember 20102.292,002.318,00203.850
01. Dezember 20102.265,002.283,00203.875
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. November 20102.210,002.225,00204.025
29. November 20102.255,002.278,00204.200
26. November 20102.264,002.290,00203.925
25. November 20102.221,002.250,00203.350
24. November 20102.199,002.223,00203.600
23. November 20102.150,002.169,00203.625
22. November 20102.226,502.255,00203.875
19. November 20102.247,002.272,00204.075
18. November 20102.306,002.335,00204.625
17. November 20102.222,002.237,00204.950
16. November 20102.384,002.405,00205.300
15. November 20102.420,002.445,00205.450
12. November 20102.534,002.551,00202.775
11. November 20102.593,502.617,00202.975
10. November 20102.575,002.600,00203.375
09. November 20102.553,502.574,00203.100
08. November 20102.484,002.502,00202.875
05. November 20102.505,002.535,00203.225
04. November 20102.500,002.511,00202.525
03. November 20102.490,002.510,00202.950
02. November 20102.476,002.495,00202.450
01. November 20102.472,502.496,00199.725
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. Oktober 20102.437,002.436,00199.725
28. Oktober 20102.480,002.505,00199.775
27. Oktober 20102.532,002.555,00198.700
26. Oktober 20102.541,002.569,00198.875
25. Oktober 20102.560,002.585,00197.725
22. Oktober 20102.494,002.520,00197.775
21. Oktober 20102.475,002.507,00198.075
20. Oktober 20102.381,002.408,00198.225
19. Oktober 20102.377,002.405,50198.300
18. Oktober 20102.373,002.401,00197.625
15. Oktober 20102.377,002.404,00197.700
14. Oktober 20102.402,002.432,50197.875
13. Oktober 20102.408,002.433,50198.425
12. Oktober 20102.275,002.315,00198.425
11. Oktober 20102.270,502.302,00198.450
08. Oktober 20102.199,002.225,00198.400
07. Oktober 20102.281,002.307,00199.300
06. Oktober 20102.293,502.321,50199.450
05. Oktober 20102.275,002.303,50197.775
04. Oktober 20102.265,502.291,00197.850
01. Oktober 20102.276,502.302,00194.375
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. September 20102.262,002.290,00191.700
29. September 20102.272,502.297,00191.925
28. September 20102.223,002.248,00191.625
27. September 20102.251,002.281,00190.825
24. September 20102.256,002.287,50190.875
23. September 20102.217,502.245,50191.075
22. September 20102.160,502.188,00191.700
21. September 20102.126,002.156,00191.900
20. September 20102.188,002.213,00191.850
17. September 20102.208,502.238,00191.750
16. September 20102.191,502.223,00192.025
15. September 20102.196,502.228,00189.825
14. September 20102.189,002.218,00190.150
13. September 20102.186,002.227,00190.625
10. September 20102.170,002.200,00191.000
09. September 20102.162,002.191,00191.000
08. September 20102.151,002.179,00190.975
07. September 20102.126,002.150,50191.025
06. September 20102.160,002.175,50191.000
03. September 20102.137,002.162,00191.400
02. September 20102.130,002.157,00191.800
01. September 20102.089,002.112,00191.100
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. August 20102.010,502.048,00191.500
27. August 20102.010,002.038,00192.150
26. August 20101.980,502.015,00192.450
25. August 20101.937,001.964,00192.850
24. August 20101.991,002.020,00192.850
23. August 20102.021,502.050,50192.700
20. August 20102.040,002.063,00192.525
19. August 20102.103,502.131,50192.500
18. August 20102.119,002.135,00192.475
17. August 20102.113,002.140,00192.400
16. August 20102.040,502.068,00189.975
13. August 20102.065,502.091,00190.250
12. August 20102.028,002.062,00190.425
11. August 20102.047,002.076,00190.425
10. August 20102.100,502.127,00189.975
09. August 20102.171,002.203,50189.975
06. August 20102.167,502.191,00187.975
05. August 20102.190,502.215,50187.225
04. August 20102.183,002.210,00184.975
03. August 20102.175,502.205,50184.850
02. August 20102.085,002.112,00183.950
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Juli 20102.065,002.060,00184.150
29. Juli 20102.003,002.030,00183.825
28. Juli 20101.968,001.993,00183.350
27. Juli 20101.975,001.998,00183.175
26. Juli 20101.960,001.980,00182.800
23. Juli 20101.930,501.953,50183.225
22. Juli 20101.894,001.915,00184.200
21. Juli 20101.844,001.868,00184.625
20. Juli 20101.762,001.783,00185.775
19. Juli 20101.751,501.775,00186.775
16. Juli 20101.789,001.800,50186.975
15. Juli 20101.801,001.820,50187.700
14. Juli 20101.814,001.834,00188.150
13. Juli 20101.766,501.789,00188.700
12. Juli 20101.807,001.816,00189.075
09. Juli 20101.808,001.832,00189.025
08. Juli 20101.804,001.825,50189.350
07. Juli 20101.756,001.770,00189.850
06. Juli 20101.755,001.783,00189.350
05. Juli 20101.731,501.760,50189.625
02. Juli 20101.736,001.762,00189.700
01. Juli 20101.692,501.720,00190.475
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Juni 20101.690,001.716,00189.950
29. Juni 20101.741,501.767,50189.550
28. Juni 20101.828,001.848,00189.425
25. Juni 20101.802,001.825,00188.800
24. Juni 20101.780,501.803,00189.225
23. Juni 20101.782,001.811,00188.800
22. Juni 20101.766,001.792,00188.900
21. Juni 20101.786,001.810,00189.425
18. Juni 20101.706,501.735,00189.800
17. Juni 20101.715,001.735,50190.850
16. Juni 20101.701,001.726,00191.700
15. Juni 20101.685,001.710,00192.600
14. Juni 20101.674,001.710,00193.000
11. Juni 20101.676,001.703,00192.825
10. Juni 20101.655,501.680,00192.375
09. Juni 20101.655,001.675,00192.950
08. Juni 20101.562,501.580,50192.225
07. Juni 20101.558,501.581,00192.650
04. Juni 20101.621,001.652,00191.925
03. Juni 20101.640,501.671,00192.200
02. Juni 20101.709,501.732,50192.225
01. Juni 20101.751,001.775,00192.675
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. Mai 20101.821,001.850,00190.600
27. Mai 20101.777,001.806,00190.400
26. Mai 20101.760,001.792,00189.825
25. Mai 20101.724,001.755,00190.125
24. Mai 20101.779,001.808,50186.800
21. Mai 20101.722,501.760,00186.650
20. Mai 20101.720,001.750,00186.700
19. Mai 20101.721,001.762,00186.700
18. Mai 20101.795,501.835,00186.800
17. Mai 20101.864,001.905,00185.375
14. Mai 20101.952,001.981,00185.050
13. Mai 20102.016,502.045,50185.100
12. Mai 20102.026,002.055,00184.825
11. Mai 20101.976,002.000,00184.575
10. Mai 20102.081,002.124,00182.950
07. Mai 20101.979,002.008,50182.975
06. Mai 20101.965,001.994,50182.725
05. Mai 20101.962,002.005,00182.525
04. Mai 20102.129,502.149,00182.125
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. April 20102.176,002.208,00180.850
29. April 20102.229,002.253,00180.075
28. April 20102.225,002.255,00180.075
27. April 20102.291,002.324,50179.775
26. April 20102.310,502.340,00179.575
23. April 20102.253,502.279,50179.625
22. April 20102.275,502.305,00179.000
21. April 20102.295,002.324,00179.150
20. April 20102.264,002.294,00179.600
19. April 20102.187,502.206,00179.950
16. April 20102.368,002.390,00180.125
15. April 20102.290,002.306,50180.075
14. April 20102.333,502.358,00180.425
13. April 20102.305,502.331,00173.575
12. April 20102.315,002.342,00173.750
09. April 20102.280,002.309,00174.400
08. April 20102.225,002.255,00175.025
07. April 20102.262,502.293,00175.600
06. April 20102.228,002.255,50175.725
01. April 20102.182,502.212,00176.325
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. März 20102.120,002.155,00175.850
30. März 20102.137,002.169,00175.725
29. März 20102.153,002.187,00174.525
26. März 20102.090,002.120,00172.250
25. März 20102.025,502.053,00172.000
24. März 20102.001,002.035,00171.600
23. März 20102.136,002.170,00171.850
22. März 20102.140,002.160,50171.375
19. März 20102.210,502.237,00171.000
18. März 20102.222,502.252,00170.350
17. März 20102.245,002.276,00170.375
16. März 20102.194,502.222,00170.300
15. März 20102.185,002.210,00170.425
12. März 20102.251,002.281,00170.150
11. März 20102.241,002.265,00170.225
10. März 20102.282,502.310,00170.475
09. März 20102.206,002.228,00170.350
08. März 20102.240,502.275,00170.525
05. März 20102.178,002.200,00169.975
04. März 20102.196,502.225,00168.675
03. März 20102.201,002.226,00167.975
02. März 20102.150,002.175,00167.725
01. März 20102.151,502.171,00167.200
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
26. Februar 20102.138,502.171,00165.075
25. Februar 20102.150,002.166,50163.025
24. Februar 20102.167,502.181,00161.975
23. Februar 20102.295,002.312,00160.700
22. Februar 20102.319,502.340,00160.600
19. Februar 20102.289,502.319,00160.250
18. Februar 20102.240,002.266,50160.250
17. Februar 20102.275,002.295,50160.200
16. Februar 20102.196,002.220,00159.525
15. Februar 20102.135,002.150,00159.200
12. Februar 20102.080,002.100,00159.225
11. Februar 20102.065,002.070,00158.075
10. Februar 20102.079,502.093,00157.525
09. Februar 20101.972,001.995,00157.875
08. Februar 20101.935,001.955,00157.875
05. Februar 20101.925,001.937,50158.375
04. Februar 20102.005,002.018,00158.025
03. Februar 20102.110,002.125,00157.975
02. Februar 20102.095,002.112,00157.725
01. Februar 20102.001,002.017,00157.500
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. Januar 20102.055,002.086,00157.300
28. Januar 20102.089,502.105,00156.125
27. Januar 20102.140,002.163,00155.775
26. Januar 20102.165,502.194,00154.050
25. Januar 20102.235,002.255,00153.700
22. Januar 20102.227,002.247,00153.475
21. Januar 20102.273,002.294,00153.175
20. Januar 20102.405,502.421,00152.175
19. Januar 20102.420,502.445,00151.425
18. Januar 20102.451,502.480,00151.350
15. Januar 20102.440,002.461,00150.750
14. Januar 20102.451,002.475,00150.300
13. Januar 20102.435,002.460,00150.150
12. Januar 20102.414,502.440,00150.150
11. Januar 20102.576,002.596,00150.100
08. Januar 20102.524,002.543,00149.375
07. Januar 20102.591,002.620,00149.150
06. Januar 20102.582,002.615,00147.850
05. Januar 20102.440,002.480,00147.175
04. Januar 20102.451,502.485,00146.775

Blei

DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Dezember 20092.395,002.416,00146.500
30. Dezember 20092.397,002.425,50146.075
29. Dezember 20092.365,502.395,50145.225
24. Dezember 20092.327,002.360,00144.275
23. Dezember 20092.300,002.328,00144.175
22. Dezember 20092.271,002.310,00143.175
21. Dezember 20092.320,002.347,00142.975
18. Dezember 20092.314,502.348,50142.175
17. Dezember 20092.332,002.365,50141.925
16. Dezember 20092.368,002.395,00141.575
15. Dezember 20092.294,002.322,00140.925
14. Dezember 20092.291,002.315,00140.925
11. Dezember 20092.290,002.322,00140.975
10. Dezember 20092.260,002.287,00140.750
09. Dezember 20092.275,002.310,00140.800
08. Dezember 20092.256,002.292,00140.725
07. Dezember 20092.297,002.325,00140.350
04. Dezember 20092.345,002.366,00139.575
03. Dezember 20092.413,002.437,00139.225
02. Dezember 20092.445,002.489,00138.600
01. Dezember 20092.343,002.372,00138.450
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. November 20092.290,002.316,00137.850
27. November 20092.289,002.310,00137.275
26. November 20092.344,002.371,00137.025
25. November 20092.354,002.380,00136.925
24. November 20092.358,002.383,00135.825
23. November 20092.375,502.395,00135.125
20. November 20092.309,002.340,00135.125
19. November 20092.335,002.355,00134.800
18. November 20092.405,002.430,00133.025
17. November 20092.331,002.357,00132.400
16. November 20092.290,502.321,00132.225
13. November 20092.241,002.262,00132.250
12. November 20092.251,002.270,00132.075
11. November 20092.312,502.337,00131.800
10. November 20092.258,002.270,00131.350
09. November 20092.278,002.298,00131.025
06. November 20092.320,002.330,50130.800
05. November 20092.320,002.345,00130.925
04. November 20092.312,002.335,00130.125
03. November 20092.250,502.270,00129.650
02. November 20092.260,002.281,00129.600
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Oktober 20092.322,002.348,00129.850
29. Oktober 20092.297,002.321,00129.675
28. Oktober 20092.243,002.272,00129.825
27. Oktober 20092.305,002.325,00130.000
26. Oktober 20092.376,002.394,00130.250
23. Oktober 20092.405,502.437,00130.400
22. Oktober 20092.410,502.437,00129.100
21. Oktober 20092.246,002.270,00129.525
20. Oktober 20092.315,002.333,50129.050
19. Oktober 20092.191,002.215,00129.025
16. Oktober 20092.180,002.194,50129.175
15. Oktober 20092.140,002.164,50128.975
14. Oktober 20092.169,002.189,00128.975
13. Oktober 20092.301,002.335,00128.175
12. Oktober 20092.263,002.288,00128.175
09. Oktober 20092.250,002.275,00128.200
08. Oktober 20092.221,002.250,00127.875
07. Oktober 20092.142,002.170,00127.875
06. Oktober 20092.128,002.155,00127.475
05. Oktober 20092.115,002.145,00127.600
02. Oktober 20092.085,002.110,00127.600
01. Oktober 20092.192,002.221,00127.775
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. September 20092.276,002.300,00126.925
29. September 20092.184,002.202,00126.125
28. September 20092.150,002.178,00126.150
25. September 20092.175,002.194,00125.850
24. September 20092.200,002.225,00125.175
23. September 20092.213,002.240,00125.350
22. September 20092.234,002.265,00125.550
21. September 20092.135,502.171,00124.750
18. September 20092.171,002.195,00124.900
17. September 20092.241,002.261,00124.150
16. September 20092.220,502.250,00123.300
15. September 20092.113,002.133,00122.725
14. September 20092.045,502.085,00122.975
11. September 20092.109,502.130,00123.075
10. September 20092.181,002.204,00122.925
09. September 20092.440,002.455,50122.625
08. September 20092.447,502.460,00121.775
07. September 20092.352,502.366,00121.725
04. September 20092.255,002.265,00121.475
03. September 20092.224,002.230,00121.575
02. September 20092.060,002.078,00121.200
01. September 20092.072,002.081,00121.225
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. August 20092.118,002.127,00120.950
27. August 20092.020,502.036,00120.775
26. August 20092.077,002.086,00119.150
25. August 20092.006,002.025,00119.000
24. August 20091.945,501.963,00118.925
21. August 20091.845,001.870,00118.200
20. August 20091.821,001.846,00117.925
19. August 20091.790,001.805,00117.150
18. August 20091.825,001.840,00116.700
17. August 20091.785,501.800,50116.600
14. August 20091.905,001.918,00115.800
13. August 20091.886,501.908,00114.700
12. August 20091.775,001.805,00114.300
11. August 20091.825,001.830,50114.175
10. August 20091.891,001.909,00114.275
07. August 20091.815,501.835,00114.050
06. August 20091.897,001.915,00114.125
05. August 20091.930,501.936,00112.800
04. August 20091.894,001.905,50110.550
03. August 20091.949,001.954,00107.300
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Juli 20091.842,501.862,00107.575
30. Juli 20091.774,501.795,00104.950
29. Juli 20091.732,501.757,00101.050
28. Juli 20091.774,001.795,0098.550
27. Juli 20091.789,001.799,5095.650
24. Juli 20091.739,001.758,0095.500
23. Juli 20091.699,001.720,0095.425
22. Juli 20091.658,001.680,0094.950
21. Juli 20091.674,501.698,0095.050
20. Juli 20091.699,001.718,5094.900
17. Juli 20091.604,001.623,0094.650
16. Juli 20091.600,501.620,0094.300
15. Juli 20091.611,001.635,0093.625
14. Juli 20091.569,001.590,0093.825
13. Juli 20091.567,001.595,0093.450
10. Juli 20091.594,001.615,0093.625
09. Juli 20091.594,501.621,0093.200
08. Juli 20091.625,001.640,0092.950
07. Juli 20091.714,501.727,0092.750
06. Juli 20091.653,001.662,0092.700
03. Juli 20091.690,501.715,0092.500
02. Juli 20091.708,001.730,0092.250
01. Juli 20091.695,001.706,0091.650
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Juni 20091.730,001.735,0089.725
29. Juni 20091.709,001.720,0089.200
26. Juni 20091.718,001.734,5088.575
25. Juni 20091.710,001.720,0088.300
24. Juni 20091.645,001.660,0087.600
23. Juni 20091.633,001.650,0086.900
22. Juni 20091.600,001.617,0086.175
19. Juni 20091.700,001.714,0085.800
18. Juni 20091.639,001.660,0084.375
17. Juni 20091.610,001.630,0084.200
16. Juni 20091.690,001.706,0083.825
15. Juni 20091.720,001.745,0082.325
12. Juni 20091.796,501.817,0082.125
11. Juni 20091.787,001.809,5081.750
10. Juni 20091.744,501.766,0081.650
09. Juni 20091.690,001.695,0081.325
08. Juni 20091.616,001.645,0081.125
05. Juni 20091.654,501.670,0081.175
04. Juni 20091.565,501.581,0081.175
03. Juni 20091.612,501.625,5080.825
02. Juni 20091.627,501.641,0080.000
01. Juni 20091.640,001.640,0078.975
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. Mai 20091.530,001.535,0077.450
28. Mai 20091.437,001.444,0076.075
27. Mai 20091.427,501.436,0075.750
26. Mai 20091.409,001.414,0075.100
22. Mai 20091.422,501.426,0074.525
21. Mai 20091.420,001.420,5074.275
20. Mai 20091.436,001.453,0074.350
19. Mai 20091.527,501.540,0074.375
18. Mai 20091.460,001.470,0073.925
15. Mai 20091.422,501.435,0073.250
14. Mai 20091.395,001.386,0073.500
13. Mai 20091.451,001.441,0073.500
12. Mai 20091.461,001.468,5073.400
11. Mai 20091.440,501.440,5073.100
08. Mai 20091.473,501.484,5073.325
07. Mai 20091.481,001.490,0073.200
06. Mai 20091.408,001.417,0073.050
05. Mai 20091.426,501.431,0072.250
01. Mai 20091.334,501.350,0072.325
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. April 20091.355,001.350,0071.650
29. April 20091.318,001.309,0071.250
28. April 20091.309,001.309,0071.300
27. April 20091.375,001.362,0071.575
24. April 20091.410,501.415,0071.725
23. April 20091.461,501.457,0063.650
22. April 20091.443,001.440,0063.500
21. April 20091.438,001.430,0063.425
20. April 20091.509,001.493,0061.275
17. April 20091.525,001.510,0060.675
16. April 20091.525,001.519,0060.325
15. April 20091.502,001.506,5060.375
14. April 20091.425,001.429,0060.800
09. April 20091.352,501.355,5060.275
08. April 20091.302,501.310,5060.400
07. April 20091.315,001.320,0060.350
06. April 20091.312,001.315,5061.025
03. April 20091.283,001.281,0061.100
02. April 20091.259,001.266,0061.475
01. April 20091.242,001.253,0061.625
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. März 20091.272,001.300,0062.025
30. März 20091.235,001.250,0061.650
27. März 20091.255,001.263,0060.650
26. März 20091.310,501.325,0060.650
25. März 20091.252,001.263,0060.000
24. März 20091.251,001.263,0058.950
23. März 20091.341,001.351,0058.850
20. März 20091.302,001.311,0060.075
19. März 20091.335,001.341,0060.100
18. März 20091.320,501.333,5060.350
17. März 20091.333,501.338,0059.025
16. März 20091.285,001.288,0059.150
13. März 20091.266,501.280,0058.925
12. März 20091.230,501.240,0059.000
11. März 20091.280,001.285,0059.500
10. März 20091.250,001.256,0059.975
09. März 20091.216,001.226,0060.225
06. März 20091.190,001.200,0060.050
05. März 20091.160,501.167,0059.525
04. März 20091.104,001.105,0059.725
03. März 20091.042,001.052,0060.750
02. März 20091.024,001.033,0060.475
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
27. Februar 20091.025,001.031,0060.500
26. Februar 20091.050,001.050,0059.400
25. Februar 20091.008,001.022,0058.575
24. Februar 2009991,501.000,0057.950
23. Februar 20091.026,001.035,0056.750
20. Februar 20091.015,501.029,0056.425
19. Februar 20091.085,001.095,0055.650
18. Februar 20091.060,001.070,0055.800
17. Februar 20091.102,501.111,5055.925
16. Februar 20091.135,501.140,0056.125
13. Februar 20091.145,001.160,0056.175
12. Februar 20091.135,001.150,0055.575
11. Februar 20091.145,001.153,0054.850
10. Februar 20091.152,001.162,5054.900
09. Februar 20091.180,001.180,5055.000
06. Februar 20091.165,001.170,0055.225
05. Februar 20091.165,001.171,0055.000
04. Februar 20091.195,001.200,0054.100
03. Februar 20091.114,001.120,0054.050
02. Februar 20091.115,501.116,0053.700
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Januar 20091.152,001.151,0052.750
29. Januar 20091.145,001.142,0052.525
28. Januar 20091.160,001.160,0052.175
27. Januar 20091.150,001.152,0052.125
26. Januar 20091.153,001.150,0050.425
23. Januar 20091.075,001.071,5050.475
22. Januar 20091.105,501.110,0049.950
21. Januar 20091.120,501.120,5049.625
20. Januar 20091.145,001.140,0049.700
19. Januar 20091.131,001.140,0045.525
16. Januar 20091.162,001.175,0045.800
15. Januar 20091.130,001.135,0045.950
14. Januar 20091.136,001.155,0046.150
13. Januar 20091.080,001.098,0045.850
12. Januar 20091.150,001.140,5045.275
09. Januar 20091.185,001.200,0045.025
08. Januar 20091.145,501.145,5044.600
07. Januar 20091.177,001.174,0044.450
06. Januar 20091.165,001.151,0044.775
05. Januar 20091.079,501.070,0045.150
02. Januar 20091.040,501.031,0045.150

Blei

DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Dezember 2008949,00925,0045.150
30. Dezember 2008945,00925,0045.350
29. Dezember 2008900,50875,0044.975
24. Dezember 2008900,00876,0044.575
23. Dezember 2008907,00900,5044.525
22. Dezember 2008880,00881,0044.150
19. Dezember 2008882,00892,0044.025
18. Dezember 2008945,50961,0043.850
17. Dezember 2008967,00980,5043.975
16. Dezember 2008980,00980,0044.100
15. Dezember 20081.016,001.021,0043.975
12. Dezember 2008982,00986,5043.850
11. Dezember 20081.031,001.031,5044.050
10. Dezember 2008970,50981,0043.825
09. Dezember 2008968,00981,0043.350
08. Dezember 2008936,00960,5043.475
05. Dezember 2008915,00929,0043.125
04. Dezember 20081.000,00985,0042.800
03. Dezember 20081.003,001.021,0042.975
02. Dezember 20081.060,001.066,0041.850
01. Dezember 20081.083,001.095,0041.600
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
28. November 20081.080,001.086,0041.600
27. November 20081.086,001.100,5041.200
26. November 20081.176,001.190,0040.950
25. November 20081.186,001.200,0041.075
24. November 20081.189,001.205,0041.300
21. November 20081.217,001.220,0041.450
20. November 20081.171,001.200,0041.475
19. November 20081.240,001.255,0042.075
18. November 20081.245,001.258,0042.475
17. November 20081.258,001.276,0043.950
14. November 20081.349,001.360,5044.225
13. November 20081.302,001.329,0044.725
12. November 20081.257,001.270,0044.800
11. November 20081.285,001.285,0044.850
10. November 20081.411,001.426,0044.275
08. November 20081.446,001.456,0044.625
07. November 20081.446,001.456,0044.625
06. November 20081.470,001.475,0045.700
05. November 20081.478,001.485,0046.325
04. November 20081.521,001.525,0047.800
03. November 20081.455,001.470,0048.150
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Oktober 20081.469,001.472,0048.575
30. Oktober 20081.520,501.525,0050.000
29. Oktober 20081.531,001.540,0051.275
28. Oktober 20081.445,001.436,0052.250
27. Oktober 20081.206,001.216,0053.375
24. Oktober 20081.140,001.165,0054.450
23. Oktober 20081.150,501.166,0055.200
22. Oktober 20081.240,001.262,0055.950
21. Oktober 20081.336,001.355,5057.400
20. Oktober 20081.407,001.420,0058.475
17. Oktober 20081.326,001.337,0059.425
16. Oktober 20081.440,001.460,0061.075
15. Oktober 20081.512,001.530,0061.725
14. Oktober 20081.615,001.615,0062.300
13. Oktober 20081.518,001.521,0062.450
10. Oktober 20081.484,001.475,0063.000
09. Oktober 20081.605,001.615,0063.175
08. Oktober 20081.605,001.616,0064.025
07. Oktober 20081.650,501.669,0065.050
06. Oktober 20081.615,001.640,0065.050
03. Oktober 20081.681,001.710,0064.800
02. Oktober 20081.740,001.760,0064.700
01. Oktober 20081.806,001.830,0064.100
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. September 20081.801,001.830,0064.250
29. September 20081.835,501.860,0064.525
26. September 20081.980,001.985,5065.700
25. September 20081.946,001.965,0066.575
24. September 20082.001,002.019,0067.575
23. September 20081.920,501.950,0068.400
22. September 20081.921,001.938,0069.700
19. September 20081.832,501.845,0069.175
18. September 20081.805,001.815,0070.525
17. September 20081.813,001.820,0071.925
16. September 20081.784,001.780,5071.925
15. September 20081.803,501.815,0073.575
12. September 20081.885,001.895,5075.075
11. September 20081.806,001.819,0075.550
10. September 20081.788,001.800,0075.925
09. September 20081.805,001.815,0076.775
08. September 20081.850,001.857,0078.450
05. September 20081.806,001.820,0078.175
04. September 20081.975,001.982,0078.700
03. September 20081.920,001.935,0079.150
02. September 20081.875,001.880,0079.850
01. September 20081.951,001.970,0080.575
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
29. August 20081.959,001.959,0081.875
28. August 20082.111,002.120,0083.500
27. August 20081.916,001.930,0083.375
26. August 20081.855,001.860,0086.425
22. August 20081.880,001.890,0088.050
21. August 20081.895,001.890,0091.375
20. August 20081.819,001.809,0090.050
19. August 20081.780,001.765,0089.750
18. August 20081.724,001.715,0090.275
15. August 20081.695,001.690,0089.650
14. August 20081.775,001.730,0089.525
13. August 20081.707,501.691,0089.875
12. August 20081.893,001.895,0090.500
11. August 20081.961,001.960,0091.000
08. August 20082.005,001.995,5091.650
07. August 20082.119,002.105,5091.575
06. August 20082.111,002.089,0093.075
05. August 20082.016,002.010,0093.325
04. August 20082.090,002.070,0093.400
01. August 20082.160,002.140,0092.250
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Juli 20082.230,002.211,0091.000
30. Juli 20082.241,002.226,0090.725
29. Juli 20082.245,002.230,0089.275
28. Juli 20082.181,002.180,0090.725
25. Juli 20082.145,002.139,5091.250
24. Juli 20082.185,002.189,5091.100
23. Juli 20082.134,002.125,5091.225
22. Juli 20082.159,502.145,0091.375
21. Juli 20082.035,502.021,0092.025
18. Juli 20081.946,001.945,5092.725
17. Juli 20081.941,001.939,0093.875
16. Juli 20081.896,001.905,5093.450
15. Juli 20081.968,501.975,5094.900
14. Juli 20081.946,001.955,0095.775
11. Juli 20082.005,502.001,0098.950
10. Juli 20081.902,001.891,00101.175
09. Juli 20081.707,001.711,50101.850
08. Juli 20081.652,001.670,00100.475
07. Juli 20081.564,501.582,00100.975
04. Juli 20081.546,501.565,00100.675
03. Juli 20081.621,001.646,00100.500
02. Juli 20081.720,001.741,00100.475
01. Juli 20081.761,001.788,00100.350
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
30. Juni 20081.735,501.765,00101.900
27. Juni 20081.796,001.820,00100.825
26. Juni 20081.800,001.809,0099.600
25. Juni 20081.773,501.796,0098.675
24. Juni 20081.801,001.830,5096.750
23. Juni 20081.821,001.855,0095.650
20. Juni 20081.870,001.875,0096.375
19. Juni 20081.806,501.840,0097.225
18. Juni 20081.886,001.906,0096.775
17. Juni 20081.802,001.825,0094.875
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
26. Februar 20083.253,503.241,0045.200
19. Februar 20083.110,003.091,0046.325
18. Februar 20083.020,003.010,5046.850
15. Februar 20083.045,003.032,0047.125
14. Februar 20083.071,003.061,0047.675
13. Februar 20083.020,003.020,0047.800
12. Februar 20083.032,003.021,5048.650
11. Februar 20083.012,003.005,0049.050
08. Februar 20082.880,002.885,0049.000
07. Februar 20082.786,002.775,5049.000
06. Februar 20082.800,002.796,0049.000
05. Februar 20082.770,002.770,0049.075
04. Februar 20082.865,002.851,0048.700
01. Februar 20082.845,002.855,0048.525
DatumLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
31. Januar 20082.741,502.751,0048.700
30. Januar 20082.741,002.755,0049.100
29. Januar 20082.730,002.740,0048.900
28. Januar 20082.586,502.605,0047.075
25. Januar 20082.650,502.670,0047.800
24. Januar 20082.579,502.590,0047.900
23. Januar 20082.540,502.555,0048.075
22. Januar 20082.480,002.482,0048.100
21. Januar 20082.513,502.516,5047.925
18. Januar 20082.550,002.540,0048.050
17. Januar 20082.610,002.619,5048.650
16. Januar 20082.610,002.611,0049.300
15. Januar 20082.680,002.685,5049.325
14. Januar 20082.640,002.661,0048.950
11. Januar 20082.551,002.565,0049.250
10. Januar 20082.525,502.535,5049.325
09. Januar 20082.630,002.620,5049.300
08. Januar 20082.580,502.600,0049.200
07. Januar 20082.601,002.611,0048.900
04. Januar 20082.665,002.670,0046.850
03. Januar 20082.593,002.601,0046.750
02. Januar 20082.580,002.580,0045.350