Marktdaten

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
06. Dezember 20192.250,002.242,0058.675
05. Dezember 20192.255,002.236,5058.800
04. Dezember 20192.256,502.242,0059.075
03. Dezember 20192.221,502.210,0059.200
02. Dezember 20192.285,502.256,0059.200
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. November 20192.312,502.282,0059.350
28. November 20192.312,502.286,0059.800
27. November 20192.335,002.301,0058.875
26. November 20192.301,002.273,0059.000
25. November 20192.335,002.304,0059.500
22. November 20192.315,002.291,0059.875
21. November 20192.328,002.299,5059.350
20. November 20192.360,502.336,0057.975
19. November 20192.362,002.340,0056.275
18. November 20192.384,002.365,0052.225
15. November 20192.427,002.385,5052.550
14. November 20192.458,002.411,5052.600
13. November 20192.482,002.437,5053.250
12. November 20192.542,502.488,0053.250
11. November 20192.538,002.485,0050.100
08. November 20192.507,002.466,0050.825
07. November 20192.542,002.486,0051.875
06. November 20192.528,002.482,0053.250
05. November 20192.595,002.538,0053.525
04. November 20192.586,002.531,0053.875
01. November 20192.541,002.495,0054.500
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20192.543,002.496,0055.225
30. Oktober 20192.563,502.524,0056.025
29. Oktober 20192.586,002.540,0057.050
28. Oktober 20192.577,002.537,0057.775
25. Oktober 20192.544,002.497,0058.525
24. Oktober 20192.518,502.486,0059.125
23. Oktober 20192.510,002.475,0059.725
22. Oktober 20192.503,002.476,0059.950
21. Oktober 20192.500,002.475,0060.325
18. Oktober 20192.489,002.455,0060.825
17. Oktober 20192.457,002.426,0061.275
16. Oktober 20192.441,002.413,5061.475
15. Oktober 20192.436,002.421,5061.625
14. Oktober 20192.432,002.410,0062.025
11. Oktober 20192.440,502.405,0062.475
10. Oktober 20192.400,002.359,0062.800
09. Oktober 20192.322,002.293,0063.000
08. Oktober 20192.294,502.274,0063.425
07. Oktober 20192.327,002.304,5064.325
04. Oktober 20192.345,002.306,0065.075
03. Oktober 20192.324,002.279,0065.700
02. Oktober 20192.315,502.273,0066.350
01. Oktober 20192.380,002.344,0066.750
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20192.377,002.322,5067.300
27. September 20192.336,002.298,0067.750
26. September 20192.338,002.313,0059.825
25. September 20192.288,502.264,5060.550
24. September 20192.314,002.296,5061.100
23. September 20192.302,002.290,5062.150
20. September 20192.310,002.310,0062.925
19. September 20192.299,002.297,5064.025
18. September 20192.321,002.320,0064.875
17. September 20192.344,502.344,0062.125
16. September 20192.389,002.392,0061.950
13. September 20192.382,002.380,0062.550
12. September 20192.357,002.359,0062.950
11. September 20192.364,502.368,0063.425
10. September 20192.298,002.296,0063.975
09. September 20192.311,502.305,5064.825
06. September 20192.312,002.309,5065.625
05. September 20192.351,002.342,0066.600
04. September 20192.268,002.256,0066.175
03. September 20192.211,002.203,5066.625
02. September 20192.238,502.222,0066.975
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. August 20192.246,002.241,0067.350
29. August 20192.285,002.275,0067.825
28. August 20192.261,002.259,5068.625
27. August 20192.270,002.265,5069.750
23. August 20192.261,002.258,0070.400
22. August 20192.247,002.247,0070.300
21. August 20192.257,002.256,0071.000
20. August 20192.226,002.240,0071.775
19. August 20192.238,002.250,0072.425
16. August 20192.264,502.273,0073.300
15. August 20192.262,002.270,5073.625
14. August 20192.269,002.273,5074.475
13. August 20192.263,002.270,0075.225
12. August 20192.239,002.248,5075.975
09. August 20192.262,502.271,0076.775
08. August 20192.272,002.278,5077.150
07. August 20192.258,002.267,0077.500
06. August 20192.328,002.325,0077.600
05. August 20192.321,002.324,0078.225
02. August 20192.352,002.360,0078.500
01. August 20192.396,002.395,5079.350
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20192.425,502.423,0078.000
30. Juli 20192.474,002.459,0073.175
29. Juli 20192.472,002.460,0073.675
26. Juli 20192.423,002.420,5075.700
25. Juli 20192.436,002.444,0076.225
24. Juli 20192.456,002.457,5076.775
23. Juli 20192.408,002.420,0077.800
22. Juli 20192.398,502.406,0078.600
19. Juli 20192.427,002.437,5079.650
18. Juli 20192.477,002.478,0080.500
17. Juli 20192.469,502.469,0080.650
16. Juli 20192.463,002.460,0080.750
15. Juli 20192.461,002.444,0078.550
12. Juli 20192.426,502.419,5079.375
11. Juli 20192.404,002.396,0080.975
10. Juli 20192.381,002.381,0082.800
09. Juli 20192.372,002.370,0085.550
08. Juli 20192.392,002.389,0087.125
05. Juli 20192.404,002.399,0088.600
04. Juli 20192.440,002.428,0090.350
03. Juli 20192.507,002.451,0091.625
02. Juli 20192.491,002.434,0093.500
01. Juli 20192.546,002.483,0095.125
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Juni 20192.580,502.495,5097.000
27. Juni 20192.518,002.471,5098.975
26. Juni 20192.623,002.531,50100.825
25. Juni 20192.644,002.524,0097.625
24. Juni 20192.578,002.461,5095.525
21. Juni 20192.542,502.432,5097.200
20. Juni 20192.586,002.488,5097.950
19. Juni 20192.607,502.481,5099.475
18. Juni 20192.589,002.476,0098.650
17. Juni 20192.549,002.428,50100.150
14. Juni 20192.575,002.462,50100.625
13. Juni 20192.604,002.492,00102.100
12. Juni 20192.640,502.512,50101.925
11. Juni 20192.670,002.520,00101.300
10. Juni 20192.620,502.475,00101.300
07. Juni 20192.621,002.483,50100.425
06. Juni 20192.637,002.511,0099.525
05. Juni 20192.605,502.462,5099.775
04. Juni 20192.636,002.484,5099.625
03. Juni 20192.615,502.478,00100.375
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20192.685,002.530,00100.800
30. Mai 20192.705,002.547,50100.850
29. Mai 20192.680,002.532,00101.300
28. Mai 20192.738,002.574,50101.925
24. Mai 20192.705,002.545,50102.600
23. Mai 20192.668,002.518,00103.225
22. Mai 20192.713,002.568,00103.725
21. Mai 20192.723,002.571,50103.900
20. Mai 20192.705,002.555,50104.850
17. Mai 20192.755,002.607,00105.300
16. Mai 20192.781,002.632,00104.875
15. Mai 20192.730,002.609,00105.000
14. Mai 20192.715,002.591,00105.325
13. Mai 20192.719,502.598,00105.400
10. Mai 20192.751,002.630,0097.650
09. Mai 20192.725,002.624,0097.025
08. Mai 20192.764,002.664,0094.300
07. Mai 20192.835,002.713,0087.750
03. Mai 20192.867,002.761,0087.775
02. Mai 20192.832,002.745,0088.750
01. Mai 20192.906,002.808,0085.050
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20192.934,502.806,5081.325
29. April 20192.888,002.766,5081.325
26. April 20192.917,002.772,0080.025
25. April 20192.870,002.745,5076.425
24. April 20192.859,002.756,5076.575
23. April 20192.882,002.778,5076.825
18. April 20192.854,002.761,0073.575
17. April 20192.927,002.828,5066.350
16. April 20192.919,502.832,0066.475
15. April 20193.000,002.899,5056.125
12. April 20193.010,002.909,0052.200
11. April 20192.980,002.894,5052.350
10. April 20192.945,002.863,0052.550
09. April 20192.936,002.871,0052.750
08. April 20192.960,002.891,5051.875
05. April 20192.969,002.908,5050.425
04. April 20192.993,002.921,0050.875
03. April 20192.975,002.898,0050.900
02. April 20192.938,002.877,5050.850
01. April 20193.018,002.949,0051.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. März 20193.000,002.916,0052.325
28. März 20192.949,002.889,0053.575
27. März 20192.929,002.863,0055.225
26. März 20192.905,502.859,0056.425
25. März 20192.839,002.805,0057.075
22. März 20192.865,002.833,5057.650
21. März 20192.901,502.869,0057.825
20. März 20192.876,002.844,0058.150
19. März 20192.841,002.803,5058.325
18. März 20192.840,002.788,5058.425
15. März 20192.839,002.793,0058.650
14. März 20192.878,002.829,0058.700
13. März 20192.878,002.830,0058.950
12. März 20192.857,002.800,0059.200
11. März 20192.774,002.747,5059.450
08. März 20192.706,002.700,5059.875
07. März 20192.785,502.776,0061.000
06. März 20192.801,502.778,0060.900
05. März 20192.787,002.763,5061.125
04. März 20192.788,002.758,5063.750
01. März 20192.839,502.794,0064.550
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20192.794,002.759,0065.100
27. Februar 20192.772,002.741,5067.825
26. Februar 20192.741,002.713,5069.475
25. Februar 20192.742,002.730,0078.400
22. Februar 20192.718,002.698,5081.100
21. Februar 20192.698,002.676,0083.250
20. Februar 20192.711,502.682,0085.925
19. Februar 20192.667,002.643,5087.875
18. Februar 20192.632,002.629,0090.275
15. Februar 20192.641,002.638,5093.450
14. Februar 20192.635,002.626,0098.000
13. Februar 20192.603,502.606,50101.525
12. Februar 20192.640,002.635,00105.875
11. Februar 20192.648,002.642,50108.425
08. Februar 20192.688,502.691,50109.925
07. Februar 20192.719,002.716,00111.275
06. Februar 20192.719,002.719,00111.775
05. Februar 20192.770,002.761,00112.725
04. Februar 20192.785,002.773,50112.500
01. Februar 20192.732,502.721,00113.200
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20192.719,502.707,50113.425
30. Januar 20192.673,002.668,00113.975
29. Januar 20192.680,002.678,00114.650
28. Januar 20192.699,502.685,50115.250
25. Januar 20192.635,502.643,00116.400
24. Januar 20192.606,002.610,50117.475
23. Januar 20192.607,502.606,50118.100
22. Januar 20192.602,002.587,00118.825
21. Januar 20192.569,002.566,00119.925
18. Januar 20192.577,002.569,00121.650
17. Januar 20192.502,002.493,00122.875
16. Januar 20192.490,002.489,50124.200
15. Januar 20192.472,502.472,00125.575
14. Januar 20192.467,502.464,00126.225
11. Januar 20192.470,002.466,00126.800
10. Januar 20192.476,002.454,00127.050
09. Januar 20192.532,002.492,50127.275
08. Januar 20192.541,002.485,00127.600
07. Januar 20192.535,002.461,50127.925
04. Januar 20192.505,002.433,50128.450
03. Januar 20192.480,002.410,50129.000
02. Januar 20192.462,002.396,00129.000

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20182.510,502.451,00129.325
28. Dezember 20182.542,502.494,00130.200
27. Dezember 20182.553,002.491,00130.425
24. Dezember 20182.536,002.480,00132.825
21. Dezember 20182.585,002.535,00130.375
20. Dezember 20182.600,002.539,00132.325
19. Dezember 20182.596,002.534,50130.775
18. Dezember 20182.600,002.532,00127.850
17. Dezember 20182.580,002.535,00122.400
14. Dezember 20182.560,002.516,00119.000
13. Dezember 20182.685,002.590,00113.800
12. Dezember 20182.664,002.590,00115.100
11. Dezember 20182.675,002.604,50113.175
10. Dezember 20182.678,002.586,00113.875
07. Dezember 20182.709,002.623,00113.125
06. Dezember 20182.692,002.574,00111.225
05. Dezember 20182.705,502.591,50110.700
04. Dezember 20182.740,002.610,50111.750
03. Dezember 20182.675,002.580,50112.575
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20182.628,502.499,50117.550
29. November 20182.553,002.455,00119.200
28. November 20182.515,002.428,50120.250
27. November 20182.506,002.442,00121.275
26. November 20182.560,002.485,00121.600
23. November 20182.630,502.546,00121.550
22. November 20182.658,002.569,00123.500
21. November 20182.670,002.576,00123.275
20. November 20182.698,002.591,00122.625
19. November 20182.691,002.612,50123.625
16. November 20182.641,002.570,00124.450
15. November 20182.655,002.584,00125.400
14. November 20182.542,002.480,00130.900
13. November 20182.587,002.519,50131.325
12. November 20182.548,002.478,50132.325
09. November 20182.556,002.491,00133.025
08. November 20182.521,502.470,00133.600
07. November 20182.522,002.479,00134.300
06. November 20182.572,002.526,00134.750
05. November 20182.550,002.502,50135.825
02. November 20182.653,502.591,00142.725
01. November 20182.585,002.525,00144.175
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20182.590,002.529,00151.025
30. Oktober 20182.649,002.581,00152.225
29. Oktober 20182.695,002.639,00153.125
26. Oktober 20182.686,002.629,00155.225
25. Oktober 20182.704,002.654,00157.725
24. Oktober 20182.740,002.702,00161.200
23. Oktober 20182.698,002.641,00163.425
22. Oktober 20182.724,002.666,00167.450
19. Oktober 20182.696,002.654,00171.250
18. Oktober 20182.687,002.647,50173.050
17. Oktober 20182.653,002.618,00181.200
16. Oktober 20182.630,002.596,00184.625
15. Oktober 20182.662,002.635,50188.850
12. Oktober 20182.677,002.635,00190.775
11. Oktober 20182.638,002.618,00191.500
10. Oktober 20182.697,502.668,00194.575
09. Oktober 20182.691,502.662,00198.175
08. Oktober 20182.649,002.608,00200.350
05. Oktober 20182.645,002.621,00201.600
04. Oktober 20182.696,002.664,50203.675
03. Oktober 20182.633,002.625,50198.575
02. Oktober 20182.693,002.663,00199.325
01. Oktober 20182.619,002.576,50201.925
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. September 20182.573,002.537,00203.475
27. September 20182.552,002.539,00203.650
26. September 20182.546,002.525,50199.200
25. September 20182.526,502.525,50204.975
24. September 20182.531,002.527,00206.375
21. September 20182.441,002.447,00210.100
20. September 20182.436,002.444,00211.800
19. September 20182.399,002.420,50213.650
18. September 20182.347,002.365,00215.550
17. September 20182.287,002.311,00215.975
14. September 20182.327,502.346,00218.800
13. September 20182.369,002.382,00221.325
12. September 20182.355,002.362,00227.300
11. September 20182.338,502.339,00229.675
10. September 20182.406,002.405,00229.550
07. September 20182.412,002.406,00232.800
06. September 20182.470,502.457,00235.650
05. September 20182.436,502.427,00236.900
04. September 20182.435,502.427,00237.425
03. September 20182.475,002.466,50239.175
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20182.504,002.500,00241.575
30. August 20182.485,002.484,00243.825
29. August 20182.506,002.504,50245.750
28. August 20182.535,002.532,00247.050
24. August 20182.508,002.509,00247.400
23. August 20182.442,002.438,00248.575
22. August 20182.439,002.443,00249.375
21. August 20182.434,002.434,00249.875
20. August 20182.382,002.383,50250.700
17. August 20182.360,002.356,00251.425
16. August 20182.338,002.350,00252.250
15. August 20182.325,002.353,00253.250
14. August 20182.458,002.467,50256.175
13. August 20182.492,502.509,00245.675
10. August 20182.552,502.545,00230.900
09. August 20182.684,502.653,00231.125
08. August 20182.656,002.620,00231.900
07. August 20182.648,002.601,50232.625
06. August 20182.586,002.546,00233.525
03. August 20182.651,002.605,00234.275
02. August 20182.617,002.567,50236.150
01. August 20182.628,002.567,00238.125
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20182.630,002.584,50240.125
30. Juli 20182.590,002.523,00242.050
27. Juli 20182.618,002.568,00243.100
26. Juli 20182.626,002.582,50245.725
25. Juli 20182.655,002.608,00247.450
24. Juli 20182.630,002.599,00249.650
23. Juli 20182.618,502.588,50250.400
20. Juli 20182.635,002.583,00233.200
19. Juli 20182.563,002.510,00235.000
18. Juli 20182.583,002.557,50237.200
17. Juli 20182.548,002.522,00239.625
16. Juli 20182.527,002.500,00242.050
13. Juli 20182.607,002.575,00243.825
12. Juli 20182.598,002.574,00245.650
11. Juli 20182.574,002.553,00249.200
10. Juli 20182.658,002.642,00250.000
09. Juli 20182.719,502.698,00251.950
06. Juli 20182.759,002.729,00249.025
05. Juli 20182.758,002.713,00249.025
04. Juli 20182.797,002.744,50249.025
03. Juli 20182.883,002.828,50249.250
02. Juli 20182.915,002.860,50249.250
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Juni 20182.948,002.910,00249.300
28. Juni 20182.938,002.899,00249.325
27. Juni 20182.921,002.877,50249.350
26. Juni 20182.895,002.843,50249.400
25. Juni 20182.954,002.891,00249.450
22. Juni 20182.993,002.931,00247.250
21. Juni 20183.021,502.965,50247.450
20. Juni 20183.056,003.013,00246.175
19. Juni 20183.044,003.023,00246.525
18. Juni 20183.108,003.075,00245.375
15. Juni 20183.189,003.150,00241.450
14. Juni 20183.220,003.186,00243.550
13. Juni 20183.228,003.196,00245.150
12. Juni 20183.229,003.196,00246.900
11. Juni 20183.221,003.195,50248.450
08. Juni 20183.183,503.166,50249.900
07. Juni 20183.215,003.191,50250.975
06. Juni 20183.205,003.186,00251.275
05. Juni 20183.175,003.156,50244.675
04. Juni 20183.094,003.087,50244.950
01. Juni 20183.089,003.088,50245.650
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20183.100,003.107,50245.750
30. Mai 20183.107,003.112,00228.975
29. Mai 20183.080,003.086,00228.975
25. Mai 20183.048,003.052,50229.150
24. Mai 20183.022,003.029,50229.275
23. Mai 20183.006,003.015,00230.000
22. Mai 20183.038,503.053,00230.775
21. Mai 20183.098,003.103,00231.100
18. Mai 20183.080,503.084,00231.450
17. Mai 20183.053,003.063,00231.625
16. Mai 20183.055,003.062,00232.450
15. Mai 20183.060,503.080,00232.800
14. Mai 20183.020,503.045,00233.700
11. Mai 20183.080,003.088,00234.150
10. Mai 20183.072,003.087,00234.700
09. Mai 20183.066,003.078,00235.350
08. Mai 20183.066,003.080,00236.300
04. Mai 20182.968,002.977,00236.475
03. Mai 20183.028,003.043,00236.775
02. Mai 20183.065,503.078,00237.000
01. Mai 20183.100,503.111,00237.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20183.171,003.170,50237.550
27. April 20183.120,503.122,00237.800
26. April 20183.098,003.106,00228.150
25. April 20183.162,003.175,00209.475
24. April 20183.240,503.262,00181.325
23. April 20183.215,003.223,00183.175
20. April 20183.243,503.260,50185.000
19. April 20183.232,003.248,00186.825
18. April 20183.186,503.197,50189.075
17. April 20183.115,003.126,00190.800
16. April 20183.116,003.132,00192.725
13. April 20183.121,003.127,00194.675
12. April 20183.115,003.113,00196.475
11. April 20183.236,503.241,00199.025
10. April 20183.240,003.246,00201.175
09. April 20183.216,503.217,50203.225
06. April 20183.222,003.218,50205.350
05. April 20183.234,003.233,00207.325
04. April 20183.249,003.236,00209.500
03. April 20183.284,503.277,00211.650
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. März 20183.332,003.309,50212.825
28. März 20183.291,503.276,00209.550
27. März 20183.326,503.307,00210.075
26. März 20183.254,503.248,00210.725
23. März 20183.215,003.215,00211.225
22. März 20183.223,003.225,50211.250
21. März 20183.224,003.225,50211.350
20. März 20183.243,003.243,00211.400
19. März 20183.262,003.252,00206.050
16. März 20183.285,003.271,00206.125
15. März 20183.233,003.235,00206.350
14. März 20183.279,503.278,00207.775
13. März 20183.279,003.283,50197.500
12. März 20183.259,003.259,00200.000
09. März 20183.216,003.215,00202.575
08. März 20183.241,503.240,50205.225
07. März 20183.287,003.287,00207.775
06. März 20183.335,003.329,00207.975
05. März 20183.302,003.301,00209.050
02. März 20183.396,503.397,00131.775
01. März 20183.405,003.388,00133.475
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20183.498,503.459,00134.475
27. Februar 20183.547,003.513,00135.800
26. Februar 20183.588,003.545,00138.225
23. Februar 20183.569,003.514,00140.975
22. Februar 20183.524,003.483,00143.750
21. Februar 20183.563,503.530,50146.625
20. Februar 20183.587,503.562,50146.675
19. Februar 20183.590,003.569,00149.100
16. Februar 20183.618,003.586,00151.650
15. Februar 20183.595,003.561,00154.350
14. Februar 20183.518,003.488,50154.350
13. Februar 20183.470,003.439,00156.125
12. Februar 20183.433,003.405,00156.950
09. Februar 20183.435,503.395,50159.650
08. Februar 20183.460,003.407,00162.725
07. Februar 20183.539,003.478,00164.350
06. Februar 20183.530,503.474,00166.050
05. Februar 20183.564,003.519,00167.450
02. Februar 20183.577,003.527,00168.800
01. Februar 20183.588,003.532,00170.700
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20183.589,503.527,00172.575
30. Januar 20183.584,503.536,50174.400
29. Januar 20183.609,503.550,50176.275
26. Januar 20183.526,003.482,00178.025
25. Januar 20183.482,003.448,00179.450
24. Januar 20183.428,003.400,50179.475
23. Januar 20183.443,003.416,00179.550
22. Januar 20183.441,003.414,00179.950
19. Januar 20183.463,003.432,00179.975
18. Januar 20183.410,003.384,00180.025
17. Januar 20183.445,003.396,50180.100
16. Januar 20183.429,003.381,00180.125
15. Januar 20183.474,003.426,50180.150
12. Januar 20183.420,003.387,00180.150
11. Januar 20183.420,003.395,00180.175
10. Januar 20183.381,003.357,00180.225
09. Januar 20183.401,003.380,00180.250
08. Januar 20183.391,503.362,00180.325
05. Januar 20183.396,003.368,00180.325
04. Januar 20183.377,003.356,00180.575
03. Januar 20183.350,503.331,00180.825
02. Januar 20183.377,003.351,00180.975

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Dezember 20173.309,003.288,50182.050
28. Dezember 20173.288,503.281,00183.525
27. Dezember 20173.267,003.270,00185.275
22. Dezember 20173.234,003.241,00186.675
21. Dezember 20173.223,003.231,00188.225
20. Dezember 20173.217,503.229,00189.725
19. Dezember 20173.169,503.180,00191.325
18. Dezember 20173.195,503.201,00191.900
15. Dezember 20173.183,003.187,00193.750
14. Dezember 20173.168,503.171,00195.225
13. Dezember 20173.161,503.163,00196.850
12. Dezember 20173.167,003.168,00197.875
11. Dezember 20173.106,503.102,00199.425
08. Dezember 20173.094,003.083,00201.125
07. Dezember 20173.111,003.098,50202.575
06. Dezember 20173.137,003.107,50204.850
05. Dezember 20173.170,003.156,00207.250
04. Dezember 20173.237,003.229,00209.700
01. Dezember 20173.217,503.199,00211.525
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20173.197,003.177,00213.000
29. November 20173.146,003.132,00215.300
28. November 20173.178,003.156,00217.625
27. November 20173.224,003.187,00218.625
24. November 20173.271,503.247,00219.700
23. November 20173.263,003.231,00221.125
22. November 20173.271,503.237,50222.525
21. November 20173.205,503.173,00224.025
20. November 20173.199,503.165,00225.250
17. November 20173.199,503.158,50226.775
16. November 20173.206,003.165,00229.250
15. November 20173.190,503.131,00232.100
14. November 20173.224,003.192,00230.675
13. November 20173.244,003.200,00232.250
10. November 20173.289,503.233,00235.225
09. November 20173.232,003.174,00238.300
08. November 20173.235,503.184,50241.575
07. November 20173.259,003.214,00244.025
06. November 20173.290,003.250,00246.500
03. November 20173.265,503.230,00249.250
02. November 20173.272,003.234,00250.900
01. November 20173.332,003.276,00254.025
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20173.320,003.250,00257.150
30. Oktober 20173.270,503.203,50258.950
27. Oktober 20173.201,003.145,00260.825
26. Oktober 20173.301,003.228,00262.400
25. Oktober 20173.251,503.187,00264.150
24. Oktober 20173.265,003.200,00266.125
23. Oktober 20173.176,003.122,00267.625
20. Oktober 20173.208,003.150,00268.950
19. Oktober 20173.170,003.108,00269.725
18. Oktober 20173.185,003.129,00271.250
17. Oktober 20173.130,003.102,00271.850
16. Oktober 20173.321,003.261,00271.900
13. Oktober 20173.325,003.245,50270.925
12. Oktober 20173.333,003.260,00266.725
11. Oktober 20173.306,003.225,00267.325
10. Oktober 20173.314,003.240,00260.775
09. Oktober 20173.334,503.268,00258.575
06. Oktober 20173.336,003.275,00250.700
05. Oktober 20173.350,003.296,00251.075
04. Oktober 20173.370,003.309,00251.750
03. Oktober 20173.324,003.257,50252.225
02. Oktober 20173.235,503.195,00253.250
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. September 20173.217,003.165,00255.400
28. September 20173.156,003.128,00257.750
27. September 20173.150,003.125,00259.350
26. September 20173.165,003.113,00260.325
25. September 20173.168,003.105,00261.925
22. September 20173.113,503.077,00263.400
21. September 20173.098,003.078,00264.750
20. September 20173.170,003.157,00266.250
19. September 20173.123,503.097,00267.525
18. September 20173.109,503.086,50262.100
15. September 20173.042,003.039,00263.750
14. September 20172.994,002.990,00265.300
13. September 20173.050,003.050,00267.050
12. September 20173.056,503.063,50253.975
11. September 20173.109,003.104,00240.425
08. September 20173.081,003.081,00241.800
07. September 20173.095,503.098,00242.675
06. September 20173.086,003.089,00243.250
05. September 20173.194,003.195,00243.250
04. September 20173.190,003.190,00243.725
01. September 20173.147,003.152,50244.025
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20173.139,503.140,00244.175
30. August 20173.118,503.122,50245.375
29. August 20173.107,503.115,00246.150
25. August 20173.117,503.123,00246.325
24. August 20173.096,503.104,00246.525
23. August 20173.114,003.123,00246.650
22. August 20173.140,003.144,00247.150
21. August 20173.143,003.144,00247.850
18. August 20173.117,003.121,00248.025
17. August 20173.084,003.096,00248.700
16. August 20173.010,003.028,00250.700
15. August 20172.938,502.957,00252.900
14. August 20172.891,002.910,50255.275
11. August 20172.886,502.905,00258.300
10. August 20172.935,002.950,00259.700
09. August 20172.947,002.962,00261.100
08. August 20172.873,002.883,00262.525
07. August 20172.816,502.829,00263.475
04. August 20172.798,002.814,00264.000
03. August 20172.804,002.813,50264.150
02. August 20172.754,002.766,00264.375
01. August 20172.769,502.780,00264.600
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20172.802,002.810,00265.875
28. Juli 20172.766,002.768,50265.975
27. Juli 20172.808,502.811,00266.300
26. Juli 20172.805,002.810,00266.525
25. Juli 20172.824,502.831,00267.475
24. Juli 20172.776,002.782,00268.050
21. Juli 20172.758,002.764,50269.225
20. Juli 20172.737,002.745,00270.100
19. Juli 20172.761,002.774,00271.200
18. Juli 20172.769,002.776,50272.650
17. Juli 20172.819,502.823,00264.200
14. Juli 20172.769,002.772,00266.800
13. Juli 20172.826,002.826,50270.225
12. Juli 20172.843,002.848,00273.675
11. Juli 20172.771,502.775,00276.200
10. Juli 20172.775,002.779,00279.225
07. Juli 20172.778,002.782,00281.250
06. Juli 20172.785,002.786,00284.025
05. Juli 20172.767,002.768,00284.850
04. Juli 20172.766,002.770,00287.375
03. Juli 20172.780,002.785,00289.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20172.754,002.752,50291.300
29. Juni 20172.752,502.756,00294.425
28. Juni 20172.732,502.734,00297.875
27. Juni 20172.726,002.732,50299.875
26. Juni 20172.722,002.725,00301.175
23. Juni 20172.725,002.727,00301.900
22. Juni 20172.697,002.700,00304.000
21. Juni 20172.579,502.589,00304.975
20. Juni 20172.561,002.572,00306.575
19. Juni 20172.535,002.550,50311.925
16. Juni 20172.516,002.529,00314.050
15. Juni 20172.495,002.514,00316.175
14. Juni 20172.472,002.492,00317.975
13. Juni 20172.436,002.454,00320.450
12. Juni 20172.496,002.515,50321.575
09. Juni 20172.480,002.496,00323.025
08. Juni 20172.462,502.480,00324.325
07. Juni 20172.434,502.450,50325.975
06. Juni 20172.480,002.495,00327.300
05. Juni 20172.474,502.485,50328.500
02. Juni 20172.507,002.525,00329.675
01. Juni 20172.544,502.559,50329.925
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20172.572,002.587,00331.225
30. Mai 20172.624,002.639,00332.800
26. Mai 20172.622,502.630,00334.225
24. Mai 20172.627,002.636,00337.400
23. Mai 20172.647,002.661,00339.150
22. Mai 20172.631,002.645,00340.350
19. Mai 20172.569,002.579,00342.675
18. Mai 20172.462,002.470,00344.875
17. Mai 20172.561,002.579,00347.700
16. Mai 20172.517,002.527,00349.300
15. Mai 20172.568,502.585,50346.225
12. Mai 20172.582,002.593,00345.150
11. Mai 20172.615,002.624,00347.200
10. Mai 20172.592,002.609,00346.725
09. Mai 20172.632,002.629,00342.025
08. Mai 20172.579,002.571,00338.700
05. Mai 20172.577,002.571,00340.450
04. Mai 20172.570,002.567,00342.475
03. Mai 20172.600,002.603,00344.725
02. Mai 20172.639,502.642,00348.225
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. April 20172.639,002.625,00349.050
27. April 20172.614,002.620,00349.925
26. April 20172.610,502.625,00350.750
25. April 20172.590,002.603,00351.675
24. April 20172.600,002.612,00353.200
21. April 20172.582,002.605,00355.150
20. April 20172.605,002.622,00356.450
19. April 20172.546,002.565,50357.525
18. April 20172.581,002.599,00359.150
13. April 20172.561,502.585,50361.850
12. April 20172.565,002.583,00364.050
11. April 20172.580,002.597,00365.900
10. April 20172.658,502.676,00366.600
07. April 20172.665,002.685,50367.400
06. April 20172.777,002.802,50368.450
05. April 20172.770,002.793,00369.525
04. April 20172.704,002.729,00370.475
03. April 20172.746,002.767,50370.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20172.782,502.802,00371.875
30. März 20172.833,002.848,50372.825
29. März 20172.809,002.834,00373.800
28. März 20172.765,002.783,00374.150
27. März 20172.759,002.778,00374.725
24. März 20172.804,502.832,00375.825
23. März 20172.816,002.840,00377.175
22. März 20172.817,502.838,50378.150
21. März 20172.857,502.877,00379.425
20. März 20172.860,502.883,50375.675
17. März 20172.847,002.864,00376.475
16. März 20172.836,002.855,00377.725
15. März 20172.752,002.778,00379.275
14. März 20172.697,002.718,00381.650
13. März 20172.745,002.757,50383.250
10. März 20172.697,502.713,00380.050
09. März 20172.655,502.665,00382.525
08. März 20172.701,002.709,50383.850
07. März 20172.702,002.708,00386.025
06. März 20172.729,502.737,00386.450
03. März 20172.796,002.805,00383.050
02. März 20172.845,002.850,00384.075
01. März 20172.872,002.880,00384.100
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20172.813,002.818,00384.150
27. Februar 20172.813,502.818,00385.900
24. Februar 20172.822,002.821,00381.425
23. Februar 20172.841,002.845,00383.150
22. Februar 20172.860,002.870,00385.925
21. Februar 20172.885,002.880,50387.050
20. Februar 20172.860,502.857,00388.800
17. Februar 20172.825,502.830,50390.850
16. Februar 20172.836,002.840,00393.925
15. Februar 20172.890,002.897,00395.725
14. Februar 20172.934,002.934,00381.300
13. Februar 20172.971,002.958,50383.650
10. Februar 20172.906,002.902,00383.425
09. Februar 20172.864,002.860,00384.175
08. Februar 20172.825,502.823,50385.225
07. Februar 20172.774,502.776,00386.675
06. Februar 20172.764,502.758,00389.475
03. Februar 20172.783,002.788,00392.625
02. Februar 20172.851,502.860,00394.450
01. Februar 20172.848,002.857,00396.075
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20172.848,002.850,00394.450
30. Januar 20172.768,502.774,50398.025
27. Januar 20172.762,002.770,00400.925
26. Januar 20172.814,502.825,00403.650
25. Januar 20172.774,002.788,00406.350
24. Januar 20172.797,002.817,00410.025
23. Januar 20172.782,002.799,00412.500
20. Januar 20172.736,502.747,00414.350
19. Januar 20172.758,502.775,50416.850
18. Januar 20172.724,002.740,00419.625
17. Januar 20172.694,002.711,00419.800
16. Januar 20172.765,502.771,00422.025
13. Januar 20172.720,002.736,00423.275
12. Januar 20172.725,002.735,50424.175
11. Januar 20172.690,002.712,00425.150
10. Januar 20172.733,002.755,00426.425
09. Januar 20172.611,002.629,00427.225
06. Januar 20172.578,502.594,00427.600
05. Januar 20172.608,502.628,00427.675
04. Januar 20172.530,002.555,00427.850
03. Januar 20172.552,502.570,00427.850

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Dezember 20162.563,002.580,00427.850
29. Dezember 20162.540,002.552,00427.850
28. Dezember 20162.561,502.575,00428.325
23. Dezember 20162.587,002.602,00428.675
22. Dezember 20162.555,002.572,00428.875
21. Dezember 20162.604,502.624,00429.050
20. Dezember 20162.615,002.636,00429.075
19. Dezember 20162.632,002.652,00429.650
16. Dezember 20162.725,002.755,00430.950
15. Dezember 20162.760,502.772,00432.775
14. Dezember 20162.736,502.754,00434.975
13. Dezember 20162.735,502.757,00435.875
12. Dezember 20162.704,002.725,00437.125
09. Dezember 20162.709,502.728,00438.300
08. Dezember 20162.744,502.767,00438.975
07. Dezember 20162.821,502.842,00439.350
06. Dezember 20162.730,502.752,00439.800
05. Dezember 20162.705,502.723,00441.375
02. Dezember 20162.663,002.676,50441.500
01. Dezember 20162.740,002.755,00442.000
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20162.709,002.720,00442.400
29. November 20162.867,002.872,00442.650
28. November 20162.907,002.911,00442.825
25. November 20162.767,002.776,00443.050
24. November 20162.693,002.706,00443.275
23. November 20162.572,002.592,00444.550
22. November 20162.600,002.616,00445.000
21. November 20162.565,002.583,00445.075
18. November 20162.535,002.550,00445.275
17. November 20162.494,002.515,00445.600
16. November 20162.556,002.577,00445.975
15. November 20162.552,002.558,00446.250
14. November 20162.539,002.556,00446.350
11. November 20162.528,502.543,00446.650
10. November 20162.531,502.548,00447.450
09. November 20162.452,002.466,00447.800
08. November 20162.443,502.456,00448.575
07. November 20162.454,002.470,00449.050
04. November 20162.441,002.456,00449.350
03. November 20162.441,002.455,00450.375
02. November 20162.423,002.432,00450.575
01. November 20162.444,002.450,50450.725
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20162.418,502.414,00450.800
28. Oktober 20162.374,002.374,50451.425
27. Oktober 20162.351,002.357,00451.600
26. Oktober 20162.339,502.352,00451.950
25. Oktober 20162.358,002.371,00452.975
24. Oktober 20162.291,002.305,00454.100
21. Oktober 20162.249,002.264,00454.925
20. Oktober 20162.281,002.294,00455.100
19. Oktober 20162.270,002.281,00455.475
18. Oktober 20162.295,502.308,50455.750
17. Oktober 20162.260,502.277,00455.650
14. Oktober 20162.232,502.246,00455.900
13. Oktober 20162.230,002.244,00456.275
12. Oktober 20162.260,002.269,00456.800
11. Oktober 20162.265,502.281,00457.150
10. Oktober 20162.323,502.338,00457.275
07. Oktober 20162.325,502.335,00457.425
06. Oktober 20162.327,502.339,00457.625
05. Oktober 20162.371,002.370,00452.875
04. Oktober 20162.404,002.402,50447.550
03. Oktober 20162.369,502.372,00438.675
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20162.378,002.380,00439.350
29. September 20162.354,002.355,00439.975
28. September 20162.313,002.317,00440.650
27. September 20162.321,002.328,00441.475
26. September 20162.248,502.258,00442.000
23. September 20162.271,502.285,00442.650
22. September 20162.294,502.304,50443.850
21. September 20162.278,502.293,00444.150
20. September 20162.274,002.287,00444.400
19. September 20162.215,502.224,00444.400
16. September 20162.203,002.215,00444.450
15. September 20162.246,002.257,00445.575
14. September 20162.232,002.245,00446.675
13. September 20162.260,002.269,00447.800
12. September 20162.250,002.259,00447.950
09. September 20162.290,502.298,00448.750
08. September 20162.300,002.307,00449.750
07. September 20162.334,002.339,00449.925
06. September 20162.335,502.335,00449.925
05. September 20162.363,502.364,00450.500
02. September 20162.348,502.348,00450.525
01. September 20162.330,002.325,50451.100
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20162.327,502.322,00451.950
30. August 20162.318,002.315,00453.300
26. August 20162.325,002.320,00454.175
25. August 20162.286,002.280,00455.075
24. August 20162.312,502.305,00455.275
23. August 20162.306,002.301,00455.100
22. August 20162.286,002.285,00455.200
19. August 20162.287,002.288,00455.875
18. August 20162.302,002.303,00457.050
17. August 20162.260,502.265,00457.525
16. August 20162.264,002.269,00457.900
15. August 20162.219,502.226,00458.175
12. August 20162.238,002.242,00458.275
11. August 20162.278,502.280,00458.450
10. August 20162.310,002.306,50459.075
09. August 20162.271,002.275,00429.275
08. August 20162.280,002.282,00429.425
05. August 20162.271,002.270,50429.700
04. August 20162.258,002.261,00430.075
03. August 20162.266,002.268,00430.625
02. August 20162.281,002.281,00431.150
01. August 20162.273,502.276,00431.200
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Juli 20162.220,002.217,00432.625
28. Juli 20162.191,002.194,00434.025
27. Juli 20162.212,002.215,00435.600
26. Juli 20162.224,002.225,00436.600
25. Juli 20162.254,502.259,00436.800
22. Juli 20162.263,002.268,00436.925
21. Juli 20162.253,002.263,00437.325
20. Juli 20162.232,002.234,00437.950
19. Juli 20162.227,002.241,00438.050
18. Juli 20162.207,502.210,00438.275
15. Juli 20162.216,002.222,00438.425
14. Juli 20162.198,002.197,00439.075
13. Juli 20162.187,002.190,50439.200
12. Juli 20162.179,502.182,00439.450
11. Juli 20162.150,002.156,00439.575
08. Juli 20162.123,002.124,00440.225
07. Juli 20162.111,002.115,00440.800
06. Juli 20162.061,502.066,00441.750
05. Juli 20162.112,002.114,50441.750
04. Juli 20162.143,002.150,00442.100
01. Juli 20162.116,502.118,00442.700
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20162.102,502.098,00443.175
29. Juni 20162.059,002.060,50426.225
28. Juni 20162.047,002.047,00428.575
27. Juni 20162.001,002.004,50429.775
24. Juni 20161.998,001.998,00412.150
23. Juni 20162.034,002.039,00413.675
22. Juni 20162.052,002.057,00395.075
21. Juni 20161.993,002.005,00396.100
20. Juni 20161.989,501.999,00397.275
17. Juni 20161.981,001.990,00399.825
16. Juni 20161.998,002.009,00382.275
15. Juni 20162.043,002.057,00383.200
14. Juni 20162.019,502.028,00384.075
13. Juni 20162.061,002.068,00380.075
10. Juni 20162.076,002.082,00380.400
09. Juni 20162.067,502.076,00380.900
08. Juni 20162.049,002.054,50382.150
07. Juni 20162.024,002.026,00379.075
06. Juni 20162.016,002.019,00379.875
03. Juni 20161.994,502.001,00380.825
02. Juni 20161.994,001.997,00378.725
01. Juni 20161.906,501.911,00380.450
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20161.924,001.927,00380.700
27. Mai 20161.902,501.900,00383.000
26. Mai 20161.882,501.880,00385.025
25. Mai 20161.821,001.826,00385.075
24. Mai 20161.827,001.835,00385.675
23. Mai 20161.832,001.836,00385.775
20. Mai 20161.877,001.886,50386.750
19. Mai 20161.858,001.866,00387.350
18. Mai 20161.878,501.892,00388.475
17. Mai 20161.877,501.888,00389.475
16. Mai 20161.870,501.881,00390.050
13. Mai 20161.871,001.880,00390.375
12. Mai 20161.909,501.916,00391.500
11. Mai 20161.890,501.897,00392.600
10. Mai 20161.848,501.855,00393.475
09. Mai 20161.860,001.864,00394.300
06. Mai 20161.865,501.872,00395.175
05. Mai 20161.860,501.866,00396.400
04. Mai 20161.875,001.882,00397.525
03. Mai 20161.893,001.901,00401.800
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. April 20161.943,001.946,00404.275
28. April 20161.879,001.883,00406.800
27. April 20161.881,001.888,00407.975
26. April 20161.871,001.880,00408.200
25. April 20161.880,001.889,00409.575
22. April 20161.905,001.915,00407.700
21. April 20161.933,001.942,50409.400
20. April 20161.918,501.932,00410.050
19. April 20161.902,001.913,00411.100
18. April 20161.886,501.900,00413.250
15. April 20161.853,501.864,50415.100
14. April 20161.867,001.880,00418.550
13. April 20161.848,001.862,00420.775
12. April 20161.795,001.805,00423.725
11. April 20161.742,501.758,00429.750
08. April 20161.744,001.757,00431.875
07. April 20161.755,501.770,00432.150
06. April 20161.787,001.797,00433.625
05. April 20161.801,501.813,00433.775
04. April 20161.847,001.854,50434.075
01. April 20161.842,001.848,00435.025
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20161.785,001.792,50435.550
30. März 20161.791,501.794,00435.800
29. März 20161.774,501.780,50436.650
24. März 20161.777,001.783,00438.175
23. März 20161.855,001.855,00439.750
22. März 20161.860,001.866,00441.350
21. März 20161.844,501.850,00443.400
18. März 20161.847,501.851,50446.675
17. März 20161.794,501.800,00449.000
16. März 20161.738,501.745,00452.525
15. März 20161.753,501.760,00455.675
14. März 20161.810,001.813,00459.275
11. März 20161.792,001.793,00462.250
10. März 20161.798,001.797,00464.250
09. März 20161.798,001.801,00466.350
08. März 20161.805,001.812,00468.275
07. März 20161.834,001.839,00470.700
04. März 20161.839,001.843,00465.500
03. März 20161.831,501.840,00467.850
02. März 20161.796,501.804,00471.525
01. März 20161.772,001.776,00475.100
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Februar 20161.785,001.781,00478.550
26. Februar 20161.741,001.742,50482.875
25. Februar 20161.762,001.769,00488.450
24. Februar 20161.727,001.733,00493.050
23. Februar 20161.754,501.753,50498.175
22. Februar 20161.785,501.786,00502.275
19. Februar 20161.734,001.726,00504.375
18. Februar 20161.669,001.668,00497.825
17. Februar 20161.664,001.665,00499.450
16. Februar 20161.679,001.682,00499.625
15. Februar 20161.688,501.696,00458.725
12. Februar 20161.712,001.713,00459.675
11. Februar 20161.722,001.717,00459.675
10. Februar 20161.712,001.708,50459.525
09. Februar 20161.713,001.712,00460.800
08. Februar 20161.681,001.682,00462.075
05. Februar 20161.715,501.714,00463.975
04. Februar 20161.708,501.702,50465.950
03. Februar 20161.683,501.679,00468.100
02. Februar 20161.675,501.674,00469.675
01. Februar 20161.615,001.612,00472.050
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Januar 20161.610,001.609,00474.750
28. Januar 20161.584,501.586,00476.725
27. Januar 20161.597,501.595,00477.925
26. Januar 20161.552,001.551,00478.650
25. Januar 20161.514,501.517,50479.925
22. Januar 20161.527,001.528,00480.850
21. Januar 20161.473,001.479,00482.325
20. Januar 20161.482,001.482,50482.650
19. Januar 20161.523,001.523,00472.650
18. Januar 20161.472,501.480,00444.700
15. Januar 20161.470,001.479,00446.025
14. Januar 20161.481,501.493,00447.100
13. Januar 20161.461,001.480,00448.075
12. Januar 20161.453,501.467,00449.975
11. Januar 20161.470,001.484,00452.475
08. Januar 20161.478,501.493,00455.200
07. Januar 20161.477,001.491,00456.175
06. Januar 20161.515,001.536,00457.325
05. Januar 20161.547,501.567,00460.475
04. Januar 20161.554,001.574,00462.700

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20151.600,001.616,00464.400
30. Dezember 20151.592,501.608,00465.975
29. Dezember 20151.559,001.573,00468.475
24. Dezember 20151.535,501.554,00470.975
23. Dezember 20151.522,001.539,00473.800
22. Dezember 20151.504,501.525,50479.650
21. Dezember 20151.503,501.525,00485.025
18. Dezember 20151.498,001.515,00490.125
17. Dezember 20151.461,501.483,00494.700
16. Dezember 20151.480,001.498,00500.350
15. Dezember 20151.499,501.520,00504.225
14. Dezember 20151.524,001.536,00508.075
11. Dezember 20151.532,501.552,00512.850
10. Dezember 20151.502,001.520,00517.050
09. Dezember 20151.521,501.539,00520.650
08. Dezember 20151.494,001.510,00524.150
07. Dezember 20151.537,501.558,00528.075
04. Dezember 20151.529,001.550,00532.375
03. Dezember 20151.505,501.523,50536.525
02. Dezember 20151.531,001.552,00540.000
01. Dezember 20151.531,001.549,50542.600
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20151.545,001.562,00545.375
27. November 20151.541,501.566,00545.375
26. November 20151.601,501.618,00545.375
25. November 20151.555,501.569,00547.975
24. November 20151.548,501.566,00548.750
23. November 20151.505,001.526,00549.525
20. November 20151.577,501.592,50550.900
19. November 20151.487,001.504,50552.425
18. November 20151.511,501.533,50553.750
17. November 20151.553,001.573,00555.300
16. November 20151.578,001.602,00556.750
13. November 20151.586,001.608,00558.225
12. November 20151.570,501.591,00560.625
11. November 20151.568,001.591,00564.200
10. November 20151.596,501.618,00565.375
09. November 20151.639,501.666,00566.525
06. November 20151.627,001.655,00567.600
05. November 20151.635,501.662,50569.100
04. November 20151.674,501.700,00567.725
03. November 20151.654,001.682,00568.850
02. November 20151.672,501.696,00569.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Oktober 20151.673,001.691,00571.450
29. Oktober 20151.696,001.709,50573.375
28. Oktober 20151.708,501.727,50574.850
27. Oktober 20151.725,001.745,00576.800
26. Oktober 20151.724,501.749,00578.125
23. Oktober 20151.750,001.770,00578.250
22. Oktober 20151.715,001.743,00580.125
21. Oktober 20151.725,501.753,00581.825
20. Oktober 20151.747,001.773,00583.275
19. Oktober 20151.757,501.785,00586.200
16. Oktober 20151.782,001.806,00588.525
15. Oktober 20151.805,501.832,00587.200
14. Oktober 20151.794,001.818,00588.250
13. Oktober 20151.786,001.808,00589.000
12. Oktober 20151.835,001.861,00589.875
09. Oktober 20151.824,501.839,00587.350
08. Oktober 20151.662,501.686,00587.925
07. Oktober 20151.670,501.695,00588.650
06. Oktober 20151.636,501.661,00590.600
05. Oktober 20151.652,501.676,00592.700
02. Oktober 20151.655,501.676,00594.925
01. Oktober 20151.690,501.712,00596.025
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20151.657,001.677,00588.800
29. September 20151.632,501.645,50590.875
28. September 20151.586,501.603,00594.150
25. September 20151.645,501.663,00595.600
24. September 20151.635,501.655,00597.000
23. September 20151.654,501.674,00599.200
22. September 20151.619,501.633,50602.475
21. September 20151.652,001.665,00605.675
18. September 20151.698,001.716,50608.875
17. September 20151.695,001.716,50610.400
16. September 20151.701,501.727,50613.700
15. September 20151.695,001.716,00617.325
14. September 20151.764,001.774,00593.975
11. September 20151.788,001.798,00571.975
10. September 20151.807,501.817,00575.125
09. September 20151.815,001.823,00551.375
08. September 20151.791,501.794,00553.425
07. September 20151.785,501.791,00552.650
04. September 20151.773,501.783,00526.875
03. September 20151.812,501.822,00528.900
02. September 20151.785,001.793,00529.125
01. September 20151.821,001.826,50524.925
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. August 20151.793,001.795,00522.875
27. August 20151.726,001.727,50524.875
26. August 20151.687,501.692,00526.750
25. August 20151.744,501.749,00525.550
24. August 20151.708,501.715,00522.750
21. August 20151.771,501.775,00505.450
20. August 20151.813,001.822,00504.850
19. August 20151.776,001.778,00503.475
18. August 20151.773,501.776,00502.900
17. August 20151.808,501.814,00462.925
14. August 20151.843,501.845,00461.725
13. August 20151.821,001.822,50460.525
12. August 20151.809,001.815,00460.325
11. August 20151.832,001.841,00455.775
10. August 20151.862,501.872,00426.875
07. August 20151.847,001.861,00428.325
06. August 20151.876,501.887,00429.650
05. August 20151.888,001.898,00430.875
04. August 20151.926,001.927,00430.800
03. August 20151.891,001.894,00432.800
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20151.920,001.932,00434.800
30. Juli 20151.947,001.945,00436.800
29. Juli 20151.985,001.974,00439.125
28. Juli 20151.957,001.960,00441.275
27. Juli 20151.933,001.940,00443.350
24. Juli 20151.958,501.964,50445.500
23. Juli 20152.003,002.007,00447.675
22. Juli 20151.997,002.003,50449.750
21. Juli 20152.044,502.048,50451.925
20. Juli 20152.027,502.037,00453.325
17. Juli 20152.053,002.068,00454.425
16. Juli 20152.051,002.063,00455.350
15. Juli 20152.095,502.104,00456.350
14. Juli 20152.015,002.026,00457.275
13. Juli 20152.031,502.044,00458.350
10. Juli 20152.002,002.008,00459.300
09. Juli 20152.009,002.010,00460.175
08. Juli 20151.955,001.957,00461.275
07. Juli 20152.001,502.004,00462.700
06. Juli 20151.992,001.997,00463.375
03. Juli 20152.013,002.021,00463.400
02. Juli 20152.031,002.036,00464.725
01. Juli 20152.025,502.032,00465.625
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20151.994,001.993,50464.400
29. Juni 20152.011,002.010,50464.925
26. Juni 20152.021,002.025,00464.950
25. Juni 20152.031,002.038,00465.050
24. Juni 20152.052,002.058,00462.950
23. Juni 20152.028,002.040,00464.425
22. Juni 20152.027,502.036,50466.475
19. Juni 20152.040,002.058,00468.550
18. Juni 20152.084,502.098,00470.700
17. Juni 20152.080,002.092,00472.150
16. Juni 20152.081,502.095,00467.475
15. Juni 20152.087,002.097,00469.550
12. Juni 20152.104,002.115,00458.875
11. Juni 20152.124,002.133,00449.250
10. Juni 20152.168,502.183,00450.450
09. Juni 20152.165,002.173,00441.450
08. Juni 20152.118,502.130,00442.525
05. Juni 20152.132,002.142,00444.500
04. Juni 20152.140,502.150,50446.475
03. Juni 20152.157,502.165,00448.450
02. Juni 20152.138,002.147,00450.525
01. Juni 20152.138,502.146,00452.575
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Mai 20152.212,502.214,00454.575
28. Mai 20152.220,002.218,00456.650
27. Mai 20152.166,002.168,50458.825
26. Mai 20152.178,002.185,00460.875
22. Mai 20152.168,502.177,00462.975
21. Mai 20152.193,502.205,00464.950
20. Mai 20152.203,002.212,00467.125
19. Mai 20152.255,002.254,00433.350
18. Mai 20152.294,502.288,00435.925
15. Mai 20152.284,502.285,00438.475
14. Mai 20152.335,502.328,00442.150
13. Mai 20152.377,002.365,00446.025
12. Mai 20152.360,002.337,50449.700
11. Mai 20152.330,002.323,50452.200
08. Mai 20152.382,502.377,00454.725
07. Mai 20152.382,002.376,00457.225
06. Mai 20152.405,002.377,00459.750
05. Mai 20152.400,002.370,50465.950
01. Mai 20152.355,502.337,00468.425
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20152.355,502.325,00470.975
29. April 20152.288,002.277,50474.100
28. April 20152.302,002.296,00476.250
27. April 20152.281,502.275,00478.725
24. April 20152.222,002.224,50481.375
23. April 20152.215,002.219,00483.975
22. April 20152.229,502.235,00486.850
21. April 20152.189,002.198,00489.900
20. April 20152.222,002.226,50492.575
17. April 20152.226,002.237,00495.550
16. April 20152.229,002.235,50498.550
15. April 20152.181,502.193,50500.725
14. April 20152.176,502.186,00503.750
13. April 20152.217,502.220,00506.350
10. April 20152.200,002.204,00509.450
09. April 20152.166,002.172,00509.925
08. April 20152.148,002.158,00509.975
07. April 20152.126,502.135,50510.950
02. April 20152.093,502.101,50510.950
01. April 20152.069,002.078,00510.625
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20152.075,502.085,00513.125
30. März 20152.078,502.092,00515.750
27. März 20152.069,002.080,00518.275
26. März 20152.095,502.105,50520.125
25. März 20152.065,502.076,50520.175
24. März 20152.070,002.080,00520.200
23. März 20152.070,002.081,00521.400
20. März 20152.015,002.025,00524.075
19. März 20152.000,002.011,50527.325
18. März 20151.998,002.006,00530.600
17. März 20151.985,002.005,00533.650
16. März 20152.001,002.013,00536.575
13. März 20152.000,502.010,50537.775
12. März 20152.000,002.014,00540.200
11. März 20152.007,502.026,00542.850
10. März 20152.002,502.024,00540.800
09. März 20152.005,002.026,00543.750
06. März 20151.994,502.015,50547.075
05. März 20152.012,502.034,00551.800
04. März 20152.021,002.045,50556.175
03. März 20152.024,002.045,00560.125
02. März 20152.048,502.068,00564.175
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
27. Februar 20152.060,502.070,00567.350
26. Februar 20152.073,002.089,00569.025
25. Februar 20152.055,502.066,50569.000
24. Februar 20152.050,002.065,00572.400
23. Februar 20152.032,002.049,00576.800
20. Februar 20152.047,002.061,50581.400
19. Februar 20152.073,002.084,50586.000
18. Februar 20152.083,002.094,00586.550
17. Februar 20152.105,002.121,00590.675
16. Februar 20152.150,502.160,00591.500
13. Februar 20152.152,002.160,50595.075
12. Februar 20152.129,502.141,50598.575
11. Februar 20152.113,002.124,50602.675
10. Februar 20152.121,502.132,50608.000
09. Februar 20152.151,002.160,00612.150
06. Februar 20152.150,002.160,00616.075
05. Februar 20152.107,502.118,00619.500
04. Februar 20152.139,002.147,50622.450
03. Februar 20152.146,502.153,00625.225
02. Februar 20152.123,002.128,50628.075
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Januar 20152.111,502.115,00630.750
29. Januar 20152.078,502.088,00633.175
28. Januar 20152.112,002.121,50636.725
27. Januar 20152.131,002.137,00640.250
26. Januar 20152.090,502.101,00643.300
23. Januar 20152.106,502.111,00645.775
22. Januar 20152.144,002.149,50649.400
21. Januar 20152.090,502.094,50652.675
20. Januar 20152.098,002.103,00652.775
19. Januar 20152.068,502.075,00655.150
16. Januar 20152.056,502.068,00658.100
15. Januar 20152.038,002.049,00661.375
14. Januar 20152.021,002.028,00664.725
13. Januar 20152.083,002.094,00667.700
12. Januar 20152.129,002.141,50670.875
09. Januar 20152.150,502.161,50673.175
08. Januar 20152.160,002.171,00676.375
07. Januar 20152.145,502.155,50680.850
06. Januar 20152.170,502.182,00685.050
05. Januar 20152.155,002.168,00686.925
02. Januar 20152.183,502.196,50690.825

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20142.167,002.180,00691.600
30. Dezember 20142.139,002.151,00694.900
29. Dezember 20142.135,002.143,00693.400
24. Dezember 20142.152,502.158,00694.000
23. Dezember 20142.154,502.160,00677.925
22. Dezember 20142.179,502.187,00679.150
19. Dezember 20142.158,002.169,00678.750
18. Dezember 20142.121,502.130,00681.700
17. Dezember 20142.114,002.128,50685.275
16. Dezember 20142.142,502.157,00687.450
15. Dezember 20142.187,002.197,00688.775
12. Dezember 20142.174,002.187,00690.825
11. Dezember 20142.151,002.164,00687.550
10. Dezember 20142.191,002.208,00681.850
09. Dezember 20142.185,502.199,00678.300
08. Dezember 20142.212,002.224,00675.100
05. Dezember 20142.230,502.238,00678.925
04. Dezember 20142.216,002.225,50674.850
03. Dezember 20142.194,502.200,00672.550
02. Dezember 20142.206,002.213,00670.625
01. Dezember 20142.195,002.195,00673.000
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. November 20142.227,002.225,00673.000
27. November 20142.270,502.280,00669.075
26. November 20142.272,502.272,00666.350
25. November 20142.287,502.293,50669.875
24. November 20142.300,002.309,00673.450
21. November 20142.299,002.307,00676.225
20. November 20142.236,502.245,50678.225
19. November 20142.231,502.242,50680.575
18. November 20142.238,002.246,00682.800
17. November 20142.241,502.251,00685.175
14. November 20142.242,502.249,00687.450
13. November 20142.278,502.285,00689.500
12. November 20142.274,502.280,00689.700
11. November 20142.237,002.243,00691.725
10. November 20142.273,002.273,00693.775
07. November 20142.228,002.231,50695.850
06. November 20142.217,502.218,00699.150
05. November 20142.219,002.219,00702.525
04. November 20142.286,002.284,00694.600
03. November 20142.328,502.320,50698.225
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20142.335,002.323,50700.975
30. Oktober 20142.283,002.283,00703.100
29. Oktober 20142.265,002.261,00705.525
28. Oktober 20142.252,502.252,00708.225
27. Oktober 20142.249,502.248,50711.075
24. Oktober 20142.264,002.258,50712.725
23. Oktober 20142.230,002.235,00714.275
22. Oktober 20142.245,002.247,00717.050
21. Oktober 20142.188,002.192,00719.925
20. Oktober 20142.222,502.223,00721.575
17. Oktober 20142.227,002.232,50723.150
16. Oktober 20142.205,002.209,00724.775
15. Oktober 20142.330,002.332,00726.400
14. Oktober 20142.323,502.328,00726.475
13. Oktober 20142.323,002.327,00729.025
10. Oktober 20142.311,002.315,00731.675
09. Oktober 20142.328,002.339,00734.525
08. Oktober 20142.332,002.340,50737.350
07. Oktober 20142.307,502.320,00739.800
06. Oktober 20142.289,502.298,00742.425
03. Oktober 20142.250,502.259,00745.200
02. Oktober 20142.252,502.260,00748.875
01. Oktober 20142.258,002.261,00750.725
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20142.290,002.290,50751.400
29. September 20142.253,502.263,00752.025
26. September 20142.270,502.278,00752.050
25. September 20142.263,002.273,00752.175
24. September 20142.250,002.261,00752.425
23. September 20142.241,002.252,00752.675
22. September 20142.215,502.228,00752.700
19. September 20142.250,502.262,00753.175
18. September 20142.247,002.252,00753.650
17. September 20142.255,502.268,00754.050
16. September 20142.246,502.255,00754.225
15. September 20142.255,002.263,00754.725
12. September 20142.270,002.277,50755.025
11. September 20142.267,502.278,00755.975
10. September 20142.275,002.294,00756.050
09. September 20142.338,502.349,50735.700
08. September 20142.390,502.401,00736.650
05. September 20142.390,002.396,00737.125
04. September 20142.402,002.405,50738.075
03. September 20142.372,002.374,50739.000
02. September 20142.375,002.373,50739.400
01. September 20142.350,502.359,50740.575
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. August 20142.359,002.360,50734.350
28. August 20142.359,502.360,00735.875
27. August 20142.350,002.354,00732.800
26. August 20142.359,502.362,50734.125
22. August 20142.364,002.364,00734.600
21. August 20142.351,002.354,00735.200
20. August 20142.332,002.331,50735.875
19. August 20142.313,502.314,00736.525
18. August 20142.262,502.273,00737.400
15. August 20142.260,002.264,50737.850
14. August 20142.295,002.298,00727.950
13. August 20142.297,002.305,00725.075
12. August 20142.329,002.338,50715.650
11. August 20142.309,002.312,00706.175
08. August 20142.304,502.305,00691.625
07. August 20142.320,002.324,00678.250
06. August 20142.333,002.326,00668.625
05. August 20142.380,002.385,00658.825
04. August 20142.359,002.360,00655.075
01. August 20142.347,002.337,00655.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20142.400,002.370,00655.750
30. Juli 20142.358,002.349,00648.375
29. Juli 20142.388,002.381,00649.725
28. Juli 20142.405,002.400,00651.850
25. Juli 20142.420,002.410,00653.900
24. Juli 20142.393,002.390,00654.950
23. Juli 20142.372,002.366,00655.825
22. Juli 20142.370,002.370,00656.275
21. Juli 20142.306,002.312,00656.675
18. Juli 20142.287,502.297,00657.075
17. Juli 20142.288,502.295,00657.375
16. Juli 20142.299,502.310,00657.725
15. Juli 20142.288,502.296,00658.475
14. Juli 20142.315,502.315,50659.975
11. Juli 20142.287,002.285,00660.800
10. Juli 20142.258,002.260,00661.850
09. Juli 20142.307,502.302,50662.525
08. Juli 20142.295,002.302,00663.150
07. Juli 20142.247,002.247,50663.650
04. Juli 20142.236,002.240,00664.650
03. Juli 20142.230,002.235,00665.600
02. Juli 20142.207,502.204,00666.775
01. Juli 20142.194,002.193,50667.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20142.204,502.198,00668.475
27. Juni 20142.182,502.182,50669.000
26. Juni 20142.180,002.186,00667.700
25. Juni 20142.169,502.176,00668.775
24. Juni 20142.182,502.189,00671.250
23. Juni 20142.183,002.193,00673.325
20. Juni 20142.167,002.176,00676.275
19. Juni 20142.138,502.146,50674.375
18. Juni 20142.129,002.143,00677.450
17. Juni 20142.112,002.124,50680.650
16. Juni 20142.085,002.095,00683.350
13. Juni 20142.073,002.084,00684.625
12. Juni 20142.109,002.117,00687.275
11. Juni 20142.102,502.121,00694.650
10. Juni 20142.106,502.114,50695.750
09. Juni 20142.129,002.130,00698.225
06. Juni 20142.069,502.070,00701.825
05. Juni 20142.094,002.086,50700.375
04. Juni 20142.080,502.075,50703.425
03. Juni 20142.084,002.077,00707.075
02. Juni 20142.081,002.077,00708.425
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Mai 20142.074,002.068,50711.900
29. Mai 20142.047,002.047,00719.600
28. Mai 20142.089,502.083,50720.675
27. Mai 20142.082,002.083,50724.925
23. Mai 20142.083,502.089,50728.425
22. Mai 20142.081,002.084,00734.350
21. Mai 20142.049,002.055,00739.650
20. Mai 20142.083,002.086,50743.450
19. Mai 20142.085,002.094,00751.650
16. Mai 20142.057,502.060,00751.650
15. Mai 20142.077,002.084,00753.975
14. Mai 20142.085,002.090,00755.325
13. Mai 20142.065,002.076,00757.975
12. Mai 20142.062,502.071,50760.125
09. Mai 20142.027,502.035,00761.175
08. Mai 20142.020,002.028,00762.500
07. Mai 20142.049,002.053,00763.750
06. Mai 20142.050,502.050,50766.250
02. Mai 20142.012,502.012,50767.800
01. Mai 20142.025,502.029,00771.475
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20142.054,502.055,00777.000
29. April 20142.052,002.055,50780.350
28. April 20142.061,502.068,00783.550
25. April 20142.062,002.064,00786.475
24. April 20142.072,502.072,00789.575
23. April 20142.068,002.075,00792.025
22. April 20142.067,502.079,00798.400
17. April 20142.057,502.074,00801.500
16. April 20142.056,502.072,00804.650
15. April 20142.037,002.052,00807.975
14. April 20142.032,502.047,00811.225
11. April 20142.037,002.047,50814.525
10. April 20142.033,502.043,50817.900
09. April 20142.023,502.033,50821.050
08. April 20142.001,002.010,50824.325
07. April 20141.986,001.993,00827.375
04. April 20141.998,502.002,50831.700
03. April 20141.965,001.968,50834.700
02. April 20141.984,001.985,00839.075
01. April 20141.962,001.965,50833.575
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20141.981,001.993,00779.600
28. März 20141.981,001.989,50777.575
27. März 20141.966,001.975,00775.825
26. März 20141.981,001.991,50774.000
25. März 20141.967,001.975,50772.450
24. März 20141.942,001.948,00776.400
21. März 20141.952,501.955,50780.075
20. März 20141.957,001.964,50785.350
19. März 20141.957,501.964,00788.900
18. März 20141.952,501.963,50790.925
17. März 20141.971,001.977,50794.400
14. März 20141.991,001.983,50797.900
13. März 20141.993,001.988,50796.700
12. März 20142.015,002.006,00800.150
11. März 20142.071,002.050,50798.825
10. März 20142.047,002.025,00792.375
07. März 20142.094,502.067,50776.000
06. März 20142.118,002.101,50760.125
05. März 20142.155,502.132,50751.975
04. März 20142.114,002.086,00753.700
03. März 20142.095,002.057,50757.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20142.110,002.075,00761.725
27. Februar 20142.072,002.049,00765.850
26. Februar 20142.077,002.062,50769.300
25. Februar 20142.058,502.045,00774.250
24. Februar 20142.043,002.033,00779.050
21. Februar 20142.060,002.056,00783.900
20. Februar 20142.035,002.035,50788.875
19. Februar 20142.075,002.072,00795.050
18. Februar 20142.070,502.068,00798.575
17. Februar 20142.063,002.060,50799.800
14. Februar 20142.047,002.047,00803.375
13. Februar 20142.021,002.024,00807.525
12. Februar 20142.016,002.016,50812.600
11. Februar 20142.006,002.010,00817.725
10. Februar 20142.028,002.025,00823.125
07. Februar 20142.036,002.021,50828.575
06. Februar 20141.985,001.973,00833.725
05. Februar 20141.977,001.972,00839.175
04. Februar 20141.965,001.965,00845.425
03. Februar 20141.963,001.964,00850.100
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20141.965,501.970,00854.450
30. Januar 20141.963,501.977,00856.450
29. Januar 20142.001,002.009,50859.675
28. Januar 20141.997,502.010,00864.275
27. Januar 20142.008,002.024,00869.075
24. Januar 20142.019,002.028,50873.825
23. Januar 20142.051,002.056,00870.925
22. Januar 20142.075,002.080,00875.150
21. Januar 20142.069,502.072,50876.650
20. Januar 20142.075,502.077,00879.750
17. Januar 20142.067,502.067,50883.950
16. Januar 20142.082,002.084,00888.050
15. Januar 20142.054,502.052,00892.300
14. Januar 20142.097,002.090,00896.725
13. Januar 20142.035,502.043,00901.300
10. Januar 20142.020,002.027,00905.575
09. Januar 20142.014,502.018,00910.025
08. Januar 20142.046,002.049,00914.225
07. Januar 20142.050,502.041,00918.325
06. Januar 20142.025,502.017,00922.850
03. Januar 20142.044,502.041,00927.225
02. Januar 20142.082,002.082,00931.175

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20132.085,502.071,00931.175
30. Dezember 20132.105,002.087,00888.600
27. Dezember 20132.116,002.102,50894.425
24. Dezember 20132.077,002.072,00885.600
23. Dezember 20132.072,002.066,00890.625
20. Dezember 20132.022,002.037,00894.825
19. Dezember 20131.976,501.988,00900.100
18. Dezember 20131.995,001.996,00904.925
17. Dezember 20131.989,501.993,50909.400
16. Dezember 20131.992,501.990,50913.925
13. Dezember 20131.959,001.964,50918.475
12. Dezember 20131.952,001.957,00923.125
11. Dezember 20131.952,501.951,50927.750
10. Dezember 20131.938,501.939,50932.425
09. Dezember 20131.911,501.924,50937.150
06. Dezember 20131.882,501.902,50941.850
05. Dezember 20131.883,001.902,50946.425
04. Dezember 20131.861,501.881,00951.000
03. Dezember 20131.857,001.877,00955.575
02. Dezember 20131.855,501.876,50960.250
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. November 20131.859,001.877,50962.250
28. November 20131.848,001.870,00964.450
27. November 20131.855,501.884,00968.975
26. November 20131.873,001.903,00971.350
25. November 20131.872,001.898,50973.350
22. November 20131.872,501.900,00977.900
21. November 20131.859,001.891,00982.475
20. November 20131.862,001.892,00987.050
19. November 20131.860,001.890,50991.600
18. November 20131.863,501.893,00996.550
15. November 20131.860,001.890,00998.200
14. November 20131.851,501.885,001.002.725
13. November 20131.852,501.886,001.007.700
12. November 20131.856,501.890,001.011.325
11. November 20131.864,501.896,001.012.575
08. November 20131.864,001.894,501.015.425
07. November 20131.868,501.904,001.017.975
06. November 20131.896,501.933,001.020.675
05. November 20131.886,501.921,501.023.225
04. November 20131.900,001.932,001.026.650
01. November 20131.917,001.952,001.027.375
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20131.925,501.956,001.030.125
30. Oktober 20131.937,501.973,501.035.650
29. Oktober 20131.939,001.976,501.035.575
28. Oktober 20131.923,001.961,501.037.775
25. Oktober 20131.894,501.930,001.040.475
24. Oktober 20131.895,501.931,001.043.000
23. Oktober 20131.914,501.949,001.045.700
22. Oktober 20131.930,001.962,001.050.750
21. Oktober 20131.907,001.942,001.055.775
18. Oktober 20131.908,001.946,501.061.025
17. Oktober 20131.886,001.924,001.065.850
16. Oktober 20131.859,001.898,501.060.475
15. Oktober 20131.887,001.927,00986.900
14. Oktober 20131.884,001.926,50990.225
11. Oktober 20131.873,001.912,00993.450
10. Oktober 20131.852,501.891,00997.900
09. Oktober 20131.858,001.899,001.002.725
08. Oktober 20131.850,001.890,001.006.000
07. Oktober 20131.829,001.870,001.009.075
04. Oktober 20131.831,001.869,001.013.025
03. Oktober 20131.840,501.877,501.014.675
02. Oktober 20131.828,001.866,501.019.475
01. Oktober 20131.852,501.888,501.024.025
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20131.876,501.914,00966.425
27. September 20131.880,001.913,00969.050
26. September 20131.860,501.896,00972.100
25. September 20131.841,501.883,00975.100
24. September 20131.845,001.887,00974.100
23. September 20131.843,501.881,00977.100
20. September 20131.858,501.897,50978.850
19. September 20131.876,001.914,00981.475
18. September 20131.825,501.870,00981.000
17. September 20131.823,001.862,00977.100
16. September 20131.825,001.865,50980.100
13. September 20131.833,501.872,50983.075
12. September 20131.824,501.866,50985.575
11. September 20131.838,001.882,00985.350
10. September 20131.837,501.879,00985.525
09. September 20131.845,501.889,00985.375
06. September 20131.868,501.903,50984.475
05. September 20131.840,001.879,50988.350
04. September 20131.838,501.878,00992.600
03. September 20131.868,001.905,50997.600
02. September 20131.868,001.903,501.000.200
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. August 20131.877,501.913,001.005.325
29. August 20131.901,001.938,001.010.400
28. August 20131.933,001.970,501.014.825
27. August 20131.937,501.972,501.024.850
23. August 20131.932,001.973,001.023.575
22. August 20131.942,001.985,001.026.100
21. August 20131.936,501.977,001.028.625
20. August 20131.940,001.983,001.032.175
19. August 20131.955,501.994,501.034.700
16. August 20131.950,001.987,501.037.275
15. August 20131.905,001.945,001.039.875
14. August 20131.902,501.943,501.042.525
13. August 20131.904,501.945,501.045.125
12. August 20131.908,001.949,001.048.800
09. August 20131.905,501.946,001.047.875
08. August 20131.845,001.884,001.048.950
07. August 20131.801,001.840,501.052.075
06. August 20131.829,001.867,001.055.300
05. August 20131.823,001.861,501.058.400
02. August 20131.836,001.872,001.041.400
01. August 20131.822,501.861,501.045.400
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20131.793,001.835,001.049.475
30. Juli 20131.801,001.838,001.053.575
29. Juli 20131.809,501.846,001.055.125
26. Juli 20131.832,501.866,501.051.025
25. Juli 20131.839,001.872,001.055.300
24. Juli 20131.863,001.900,001.059.650
23. Juli 20131.837,501.874,501.063.825
22. Juli 20131.840,001.874,501.067.625
19. Juli 20131.834,001.866,501.071.625
18. Juli 20131.821,501.857,001.075.625
17. Juli 20131.832,001.865,501.077.225
16. Juli 20131.843,501.877,501.001.325
15. Juli 20131.856,001.891,001.002.650
12. Juli 20131.861,001.895,001.008.500
11. Juli 20131.885,501.919,001.014.225
10. Juli 20131.846,001.882,001.020.150
09. Juli 20131.825,001.861,001.025.050
08. Juli 20131.819,001.859,001.030.325
05. Juli 20131.805,501.838,501.035.350
04. Juli 20131.840,501.866,501.038.450
03. Juli 20131.851,501.877,001.043.700
02. Juli 20131.856,001.888,501.050.400
01. Juli 20131.833,001.866,001.056.075
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Juni 20131.823,001.855,001.061.475
27. Juni 20131.808,001.845,001.057.700
26. Juni 20131.801,001.835,501.062.950
25. Juni 20131.805,001.840,001.068.400
24. Juni 20131.784,001.821,001.065.850
21. Juni 20131.809,001.845,001.071.425
20. Juni 20131.795,001.833,001.074.525
19. Juni 20131.835,001.871,001.078.025
18. Juni 20131.817,001.852,001.081.575
17. Juni 20131.816,001.851,501.083.775
14. Juni 20131.818,001.854,501.087.500
13. Juni 20131.815,501.855,001.091.625
12. Juni 20131.833,001.867,001.096.250
11. Juni 20131.833,001.870,501.100.450
10. Juni 20131.849,501.885,001.106.325
07. Juni 20131.903,501.935,501.110.150
06. Juni 20131.895,501.929,001.082.050
05. Juni 20131.925,001.958,001.077.050
04. Juni 20131.912,001.943,501.082.325
03. Juni 20131.906,501.941,001.086.350
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20131.882,001.914,001.086.825
30. Mai 20131.870,001.904,001.090.050
29. Mai 20131.837,001.874,001.095.350
28. Mai 20131.820,001.856,501.095.600
24. Mai 20131.823,001.857,001.099.850
23. Mai 20131.820,501.855,001.103.225
22. Mai 20131.840,501.874,501.107.200
21. Mai 20131.833,501.865,001.111.275
20. Mai 20131.807,001.838,001.114.175
17. Mai 20131.813,001.844,001.113.875
16. Mai 20131.790,001.820,501.115.975
15. Mai 20131.792,501.825,001.120.900
14. Mai 20131.814,001.849,001.033.375
13. Mai 20131.824,001.860,001.038.200
10. Mai 20131.835,501.868,501.043.425
09. Mai 20131.847,001.882,001.044.300
08. Mai 20131.870,501.908,001.049.500
07. Mai 20131.840,501.876,001.052.725
03. Mai 20131.821,501.855,501.056.400
02. Mai 20131.824,001.855,001.060.000
01. Mai 20131.803,501.838,001.062.175
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20131.854,001.888,001.068.475
29. April 20131.862,001.897,001.074.875
26. April 20131.887,001.919,001.080.475
25. April 20131.882,001.918,001.086.550
24. April 20131.861,001.898,001.092.550
23. April 20131.829,501.870,001.098.600
22. April 20131.836,501.875,001.104.775
19. April 20131.857,501.894,501.110.650
18. April 20131.841,501.880,001.116.550
17. April 20131.835,501.872,001.121.050
16. April 20131.861,001.898,001.127.175
15. April 20131.813,501.849,001.131.475
12. April 20131.843,501.878,001.136.050
11. April 20131.855,001.889,501.134.825
10. April 20131.892,001.924,001.133.650
09. April 20131.877,001.908,501.141.825
08. April 20131.861,001.898,001.148.950
05. April 20131.848,001.883,001.154.500
04. April 20131.836,001.871,001.156.725
03. April 20131.834,001.869,001.162.025
02. April 20131.843,501.876,001.171.100
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. März 20131.870,501.898,501.175.525
27. März 20131.854,001.886,001.182.700
26. März 20131.912,501.940,501.184.700
25. März 20131.909,501.940,001.189.150
22. März 20131.913,001.945,001.193.825
21. März 20131.918,001.951,001.195.825
20. März 20131.901,001.933,001.199.725
19. März 20131.888,001.921,501.202.900
18. März 20131.896,501.929,001.205.125
15. März 20131.947,501.980,001.204.550
14. März 20131.954,001.983,001.206.725
13. März 20131.979,002.001,501.208.425
12. März 20131.975,501.998,001.209.550
11. März 20131.916,501.938,001.207.675
08. März 20131.970,001.990,001.195.550
07. März 20131.963,001.980,001.198.025
06. März 20131.972,001.991,501.200.800
05. März 20131.984,002.008,501.193.750
04. März 20131.991,502.014,001.198.300
01. März 20132.002,002.019,001.200.050
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20132.065,502.080,501.195.400
27. Februar 20132.084,002.089,001.194.250
26. Februar 20132.072,002.079,001.176.125
25. Februar 20132.083,002.094,501.180.650
22. Februar 20132.085,002.105,001.185.150
21. Februar 20132.086,502.109,001.189.650
20. Februar 20132.136,502.160,001.193.250
19. Februar 20132.122,002.148,501.191.050
18. Februar 20132.133,002.167,501.191.050
15. Februar 20132.168,002.190,001.193.550
14. Februar 20132.165,002.193,001.188.100
13. Februar 20132.187,502.214,001.188.100
12. Februar 20132.164,502.191,001.188.100
11. Februar 20132.186,002.211,001.190.600
08. Februar 20132.157,502.184,501.193.200
07. Februar 20132.137,002.160,501.196.025
06. Februar 20132.136,502.162,001.197.075
05. Februar 20132.145,002.170,501.199.675
04. Februar 20132.141,002.165,501.202.050
01. Februar 20132.130,002.150,001.205.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20132.139,002.162,001.208.725
30. Januar 20132.119,002.142,501.211.325
29. Januar 20132.059,002.080,501.210.650
28. Januar 20132.070,502.088,001.207.600
25. Januar 20132.081,502.097,001.211.100
24. Januar 20132.057,002.075,501.213.700
23. Januar 20132.066,502.088,001.218.775
22. Januar 20132.026,502.046,001.219.200
21. Januar 20132.018,502.037,001.222.850
18. Januar 20132.028,502.047,001.225.500
17. Januar 20131.973,501.995,501.224.200
16. Januar 20131.942,001.970,501.226.775
15. Januar 20131.955,001.985,001.221.950
14. Januar 20131.996,002.019,001.215.875
11. Januar 20132.010,502.036,001.215.650
10. Januar 20132.018,502.045,501.215.275
09. Januar 20132.003,502.033,501.217.800
08. Januar 20131.977,002.012,001.209.800
07. Januar 20131.985,002.018,501.212.575
04. Januar 20132.023,502.054,001.215.325
03. Januar 20132.092,002.127,001.218.050
02. Januar 20132.087,002.118,001.220.725

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20122.034,502.064,001.220.750
28. Dezember 20122.041,002.072,001.223.500
27. Dezember 20122.062,002.093,001.224.575
24. Dezember 20122.055,002.091,001.224.625
21. Dezember 20122.032,002.062,001.227.275
20. Dezember 20122.031,502.066,501.225.650
19. Dezember 20122.049,002.084,001.227.175
18. Dezember 20122.056,002.090,001.228.700
17. Dezember 20122.049,502.080,001.225.700
14. Dezember 20122.058,502.085,001.227.350
13. Dezember 20122.037,502.060,501.229.650
12. Dezember 20122.059,002.086,501.225.700
11. Dezember 20122.056,002.084,001.228.900
10. Dezember 20122.045,502.071,001.231.125
07. Dezember 20121.988,502.014,001.233.825
06. Dezember 20122.014,002.038,001.235.975
05. Dezember 20122.008,502.031,001.230.500
04. Dezember 20122.011,502.028,501.232.450
03. Dezember 20122.024,502.044,501.233.575
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20122.028,002.045,001.199.175
29. November 20122.006,002.023,501.198.100
28. November 20121.957,001.980,001.200.450
27. November 20121.971,501.993,501.197.325
26. November 20121.967,501.990,001.199.050
23. November 20121.915,501.941,501.200.550
22. November 20121.898,001.922,001.200.825
21. November 20121.895,001.923,501.174.250
20. November 20121.903,001.935,001.177.075
19. November 20121.892,001.922,501.176.675
16. November 20121.895,501.924,001.160.975
15. November 20121.907,001.934,501.151.875
14. November 20121.921,501.948,001.154.700
13. November 20121.892,501.920,001.155.350
12. November 20121.873,001.903,001.158.350
09. November 20121.860,001.893,001.161.000
08. November 20121.888,501.923,501.163.075
07. November 20121.870,501.907,001.166.650
06. November 20121.842,001.882,001.168.375
05. November 20121.814,001.853,001.169.300
02. November 20121.851,001.892,001.170.025
01. November 20121.845,501.889,001.169.875
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20121.835,501.876,001.170.100
30. Oktober 20121.821,501.864,001.171.275
29. Oktober 20121.785,001.822,001.174.325
26. Oktober 20121.793,001.833,001.142.900
25. Oktober 20121.821,501.860,001.145.925
24. Oktober 20121.809,001.855,001.109.975
23. Oktober 20121.797,001.836,501.112.850
22. Oktober 20121.847,001.886,001.114.425
19. Oktober 20121.864,001.906,001.116.075
18. Oktober 20121.894,001.933,001.116.625
17. Oktober 20121.859,501.900,001.059.650
16. Oktober 20121.876,001.914,501.061.175
15. Oktober 20121.887,501.927,001.036.625
12. Oktober 20121.900,501.939,501.011.975
11. Oktober 20121.950,501.989,001.008.250
10. Oktober 20121.952,001.992,501.009.575
09. Oktober 20121.999,002.035,001.001.500
08. Oktober 20122.001,502.035,50996.225
05. Oktober 20122.032,002.063,00994.275
04. Oktober 20122.054,002.089,00995.550
03. Oktober 20122.056,002.087,50997.200
02. Oktober 20122.097,502.133,00995.625
01. Oktober 20122.037,502.072,00989.500
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. September 20122.088,002.113,00991.375
27. September 20122.052,002.081,50983.300
26. September 20122.068,002.095,00974.475
25. September 20122.092,002.126,00976.125
24. September 20122.046,002.079,00977.425
21. September 20122.097,002.126,00976.900
20. September 20122.068,502.099,00980.050
19. September 20122.105,002.135,00920.325
18. September 20122.049,502.082,50919.900
17. September 20122.054,002.086,00921.150
14. September 20122.073,002.104,00924.200
13. September 20121.984,502.019,50927.150
12. September 20121.999,002.027,00930.050
11. September 20121.976,502.004,00933.100
10. September 20121.963,501.988,00938.275
07. September 20121.915,001.941,00942.200
06. September 20121.873,001.898,00945.250
05. September 20121.844,501.870,50948.050
04. September 20121.857,001.883,50949.550
03. September 20121.836,001.858,00951.075
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20121.806,001.830,00951.100
30. August 20121.832,501.857,00953.650
29. August 20121.835,001.860,50955.225
28. August 20121.847,501.872,00961.425
24. August 20121.836,501.859,00965.375
23. August 20121.829,501.851,00968.925
22. August 20121.804,001.825,00971.900
21. August 20121.799,501.826,00973.725
20. August 20121.759,501.784,00975.800
17. August 20121.778,501.804,00978.475
16. August 20121.765,501.786,00981.625
15. August 20121.782,001.803,50984.750
14. August 20121.793,001.818,50966.025
13. August 20121.820,501.835,00970.400
10. August 20121.823,001.836,00973.700
09. August 20121.845,001.855,50977.950
08. August 20121.843,501.853,50986.125
07. August 20121.847,501.859,00988.625
06. August 20121.823,501.832,00989.875
03. August 20121.807,001.820,00992.300
02. August 20121.808,001.820,50994.675
01. August 20121.816,501.827,50997.125
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20121.849,501.858,50999.750
30. Juli 20121.840,501.847,001.002.450
27. Juli 20121.835,001.843,001.005.200
26. Juli 20121.809,001.815,501.006.475
25. Juli 20121.805,001.810,001.008.850
24. Juli 20121.800,001.805,001.007.300
23. Juli 20121.799,001.807,001.011.200
20. Juli 20121.851,001.855,001.015.075
19. Juli 20121.883,001.889,001.012.375
18. Juli 20121.852,501.861,001.014.575
17. Juli 20121.885,501.885,00996.725
16. Juli 20121.857,501.857,00988.150
13. Juli 20121.870,001.870,00976.775
12. Juli 20121.833,001.831,50981.000
11. Juli 20121.836,001.839,00983.075
10. Juli 20121.852,501.855,50985.650
09. Juli 20121.840,001.843,00988.150
06. Juli 20121.855,001.856,00990.850
05. Juli 20121.895,001.898,50993.375
04. Juli 20121.897,001.899,00991.600
03. Juli 20121.905,001.908,00993.050
02. Juli 20121.875,001.873,50994.675
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Juni 20121.843,001.840,00992.025
28. Juni 20121.799,501.800,00993.525
27. Juni 20121.759,501.756,50995.425
26. Juni 20121.794,501.790,00993.900
25. Juni 20121.799,001.802,50992.850
22. Juni 20121.799,001.804,50993.025
21. Juni 20121.849,001.853,00991.850
20. Juni 20121.886,001.890,00990.525
19. Juni 20121.876,501.877,00978.925
18. Juni 20121.894,501.887,00959.950
15. Juni 20121.908,001.902,00948.775
14. Juni 20121.886,501.884,50941.950
13. Juni 20121.885,001.884,50944.650
12. Juni 20121.878,001.882,00947.175
11. Juni 20121.881,001.886,00949.625
08. Juni 20121.873,501.878,50952.050
07. Juni 20121.898,001.904,00942.025
06. Juni 20121.897,001.899,50941.850
01. Juni 20121.852,501.859,00939.250
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20121.899,001.899,50940.775
30. Mai 20121.887,001.893,00936.725
29. Mai 20121.905,501.911,50937.675
28. Mai 20121.901,001.906,00939.050
25. Mai 20121.893,001.900,00939.225
24. Mai 20121.867,501.879,00940.975
23. Mai 20121.873,001.884,00943.325
22. Mai 20121.900,001.911,00944.825
21. Mai 20121.902,001.904,00946.075
18. Mai 20121.921,001.920,00944.025
17. Mai 20121.883,501.887,00940.250
16. Mai 20121.913,501.908,50942.075
15. Mai 20121.918,001.920,00932.150
14. Mai 20121.920,001.920,00930.925
11. Mai 20121.935,501.932,00933.325
10. Mai 20121.944,001.946,00935.075
09. Mai 20121.936,001.936,00936.650
08. Mai 20121.987,001.983,50933.600
04. Mai 20121.996,001.999,00925.550
03. Mai 20122.000,502.008,50927.075
02. Mai 20122.028,502.037,50928.875
01. Mai 20122.049,002.056,00926.550
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20122.039,502.047,00913.650
27. April 20122.032,002.036,50910.575
26. April 20122.012,502.022,00910.675
25. April 20121.991,002.008,00910.775
24. April 20121.988,502.003,00910.825
23. April 20121.985,501.997,00910.850
20. April 20121.999,502.013,00910.900
19. April 20121.985,001.997,00911.825
18. April 20121.981,001.993,00912.450
17. April 20121.988,501.996,00912.150
16. April 20121.990,001.989,00901.900
13. April 20122.012,502.013,00902.675
12. April 20122.021,002.021,00900.325
11. April 20121.985,501.986,00900.750
10. April 20121.998,002.006,00899.825
05. April 20121.975,501.983,00895.150
04. April 20121.986,501.992,00895.700
03. April 20121.994,002.000,00896.150
02. April 20121.972,001.980,00896.825
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. März 20122.003,002.010,00897.375
29. März 20121.987,001.993,00898.100
28. März 20122.007,002.020,00898.675
27. März 20122.014,502.022,00888.825
26. März 20121.990,002.005,00889.325
23. März 20122.000,002.009,00889.975
22. März 20122.004,002.005,00890.475
21. März 20122.026,002.043,00887.600
20. März 20122.030,502.042,00878.100
19. März 20122.075,002.087,00872.425
16. März 20122.084,002.093,00872.400
15. März 20122.077,002.083,50867.700
14. März 20122.073,502.085,50866.175
13. März 20122.079,502.093,00866.625
12. März 20122.027,502.046,00866.700
09. März 20122.027,502.048,00866.850
08. März 20122.019,002.037,50866.900
07. März 20121.987,002.003,50866.925
06. März 20122.008,002.032,00867.125
05. März 20122.068,002.094,50867.375
02. März 20122.088,502.116,00867.425
01. März 20122.083,502.105,50867.425
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Februar 20122.125,502.142,00867.550
28. Februar 20122.124,002.138,00867.650
27. Februar 20122.046,502.064,50867.725
24. Februar 20122.061,002.073,00867.825
23. Februar 20122.037,002.060,00865.350
22. Februar 20122.007,002.030,00851.050
21. Februar 20122.006,502.027,00851.050
20. Februar 20121.951,001.975,00850.575
17. Februar 20121.963,501.985,00850.250
16. Februar 20121.951,001.974,00850.300
15. Februar 20122.016,502.034,00846.925
14. Februar 20122.021,502.037,00848.050
13. Februar 20122.087,502.095,00835.050
10. Februar 20122.112,502.124,00836.250
09. Februar 20122.108,002.121,00838.450
08. Februar 20122.129,002.144,00839.825
07. Februar 20122.082,002.096,00841.550
06. Februar 20122.120,002.138,00838.700
03. Februar 20122.088,002.107,00839.700
02. Februar 20122.093,002.112,00841.050
01. Februar 20122.091,502.110,00842.500
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20122.126,002.135,50844.300
30. Januar 20122.095,502.117,00847.075
27. Januar 20122.178,502.195,50848.350
26. Januar 20122.178,502.183,00848.500
25. Januar 20122.095,502.112,00849.175
24. Januar 20122.052,502.071,00847.950
23. Januar 20122.015,502.040,00848.075
20. Januar 20121.995,502.016,00843.325
19. Januar 20122.011,502.031,50840.500
18. Januar 20121.997,502.016,00839.450
17. Januar 20122.000,002.004,50834.700
16. Januar 20121.948,001.957,50816.725
13. Januar 20121.943,001.948,00817.500
12. Januar 20121.945,001.950,00818.500
11. Januar 20121.910,001.920,00819.450
10. Januar 20121.912,501.923,00820.275
09. Januar 20121.855,001.868,00819.200
06. Januar 20121.827,501.843,00820.075
05. Januar 20121.835,501.848,00820.900
04. Januar 20121.844,501.862,50820.750
03. Januar 20121.827,001.850,00820.300

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Dezember 20111.828,001.845,00821.700
29. Dezember 20111.798,001.818,00823.525
28. Dezember 20111.811,501.826,00825.275
23. Dezember 20111.846,501.862,00826.300
22. Dezember 20111.850,001.864,00826.825
21. Dezember 20111.862,501.872,50811.550
20. Dezember 20111.840,501.854,00809.325
19. Dezember 20111.851,501.857,00765.625
16. Dezember 20111.873,001.873,00758.900
15. Dezember 20111.865,001.865,00757.900
14. Dezember 20111.874,001.869,00758.800
13. Dezember 20111.933,001.936,50758.600
12. Dezember 20111.956,001.962,50759.900
09. Dezember 20111.985,501.992,00757.350
08. Dezember 20112.006,002.022,00758.200
07. Dezember 20112.020,502.025,00737.975
06. Dezember 20112.008,002.011,00736.150
05. Dezember 20112.025,002.016,50738.075
02. Dezember 20112.060,002.053,50737.250
01. Dezember 20112.033,002.036,00741.350
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20111.943,001.940,00739.850
29. November 20111.936,001.936,50741.425
28. November 20111.928,001.928,50741.925
25. November 20111.880,501.882,50741.600
24. November 20111.898,001.899,00742.900
23. November 20111.903,501.900,00744.700
22. November 20111.929,001.937,00745.975
21. November 20111.923,001.931,00747.400
18. November 20111.926,001.937,00749.000
17. November 20111.911,501.923,00751.825
16. November 20111.911,501.918,00755.825
15. November 20111.905,501.913,00754.425
14. November 20111.925,501.933,00753.900
11. November 20111.880,001.882,00752.725
10. November 20111.883,001.889,50756.925
09. November 20111.946,001.954,50758.300
08. November 20111.953,001.960,50761.850
07. November 20111.912,001.926,50763.075
04. November 20111.950,501.958,50765.000
03. November 20111.922,001.930,50769.350
02. November 20111.916,001.922,00773.175
01. November 20111.871,001.907,00777.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20111.918,501.932,50780.875
28. Oktober 20111.908,001.928,00783.350
27. Oktober 20111.880,501.911,00784.875
26. Oktober 20111.843,001.863,50785.500
25. Oktober 20111.837,001.860,00787.725
24. Oktober 20111.840,501.861,50788.025
21. Oktober 20111.793,001.811,00790.100
20. Oktober 20111.750,001.770,00792.650
19. Oktober 20111.832,001.851,00794.675
18. Oktober 20111.832,001.854,00794.550
17. Oktober 20111.900,001.919,50796.725
14. Oktober 20111.901,501.926,00798.425
13. Oktober 20111.890,001.912,00798.875
12. Oktober 20111.930,001.954,00801.550
11. Oktober 20111.880,501.904,00803.700
10. Oktober 20111.903,501.921,00806.475
07. Oktober 20111.845,001.870,00807.925
06. Oktober 20111.843,501.865,50810.725
05. Oktober 20111.831,001.852,50814.525
04. Oktober 20111.835,501.858,00815.700
03. Oktober 20111.847,501.871,00818.825
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20111.905,001.925,00821.325
29. September 20111.870,501.897,50824.125
28. September 20111.918,501.940,50827.325
27. September 20111.906,001.935,00826.900
26. September 20111.860,001.893,00828.500
23. September 20111.941,501.956,00830.975
22. September 20111.982,002.000,50831.250
21. September 20112.042,502.062,00833.350
20. September 20112.088,502.114,00834.875
19. September 20112.093,502.116,00836.350
16. September 20112.188,502.210,00837.825
15. September 20112.161,002.185,00837.300
14. September 20112.156,002.176,00838.750
13. September 20112.177,502.197,00840.200
12. September 20112.140,502.160,00841.900
09. September 20112.185,502.210,00844.875
08. September 20112.196,002.219,00844.850
07. September 20112.192,502.215,00847.825
06. September 20112.153,002.176,00848.775
05. September 20112.132,502.161,50851.675
02. September 20112.190,002.219,00854.125
01. September 20112.208,002.235,50855.850
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20112.258,502.286,00855.550
30. August 20112.258,502.285,00858.675
26. August 20112.212,002.242,00861.400
25. August 20112.182,002.214,50863.450
24. August 20112.149,002.179,00866.300
23. August 20112.169,002.196,00869.325
22. August 20112.141,002.170,00871.350
19. August 20112.163,002.191,00873.200
18. August 20112.155,502.187,00872.675
17. August 20112.162,002.193,00874.475
16. August 20112.128,502.158,00876.175
15. August 20112.152,002.185,50877.875
12. August 20112.160,002.188,00879.150
11. August 20112.125,502.158,00881.525
10. August 20112.155,002.171,00882.425
09. August 20112.095,502.135,00883.850
08. August 20112.148,002.173,00885.000
05. August 20112.260,002.278,50887.475
04. August 20112.337,002.355,50889.525
03. August 20112.362,002.387,50889.800
02. August 20112.407,502.436,50889.300
01. August 20112.478,502.509,00889.325
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Juli 20112.470,002.490,00889.550
28. Juli 20112.479,502.505,50890.050
27. Juli 20112.487,002.517,00890.225
26. Juli 20112.495,002.520,50887.875
25. Juli 20112.426,002.458,00888.100
22. Juli 20112.436,502.466,00889.375
21. Juli 20112.409,502.440,50891.875
20. Juli 20112.432,502.462,00880.075
19. Juli 20112.438,002.473,00883.900
18. Juli 20112.398,502.430,00887.300
15. Juli 20112.320,002.348,00891.350
14. Juli 20112.339,002.375,00893.975
13. Juli 20112.345,502.378,50894.225
12. Juli 20112.302,002.325,00893.925
11. Juli 20112.295,002.324,00894.825
08. Juli 20112.370,002.397,00879.725
07. Juli 20112.357,002.382,00871.050
06. Juli 20112.355,002.383,00855.850
05. Juli 20112.363,002.388,00859.750
04. Juli 20112.343,002.375,00860.375
01. Juli 20112.339,502.362,50860.750
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20112.315,002.333,00863.475
29. Juni 20112.260,502.285,50864.400
28. Juni 20112.235,002.254,50866.050
27. Juni 20112.229,002.255,00866.750
24. Juni 20112.225,002.253,00867.225
23. Juni 20112.220,002.246,00868.125
22. Juni 20112.196,002.222,50867.500
21. Juni 20112.187,502.210,50867.750
20. Juni 20112.149,002.169,00868.075
17. Juni 20112.200,002.222,00868.250
16. Juni 20112.194,002.207,00868.525
15. Juni 20112.254,002.274,00868.825
14. Juni 20112.248,002.269,00865.350
13. Juni 20112.227,002.242,00865.475
10. Juni 20112.252,502.271,50865.825
09. Juni 20112.259,002.276,50866.225
08. Juni 20112.241,002.264,00866.625
07. Juni 20112.251,502.273,00866.850
06. Juni 20112.252,502.275,00866.875
03. Juni 20112.222,002.245,00854.025
02. Juni 20112.226,002.245,50854.200
01. Juni 20112.226,002.245,00854.300
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20112.250,002.269,00854.550
27. Mai 20112.244,002.266,00854.700
26. Mai 20112.215,002.234,50854.750
25. Mai 20112.215,502.238,00855.075
24. Mai 20112.140,502.165,00852.350
23. Mai 20112.108,002.129,50851.225
20. Mai 20112.138,002.161,00851.850
19. Mai 20112.147,502.173,00852.125
18. Mai 20112.123,502.148,00852.575
17. Mai 20112.117,502.145,00834.950
16. Mai 20112.099,002.128,00831.050
13. Mai 20112.180,002.198,00831.250
12. Mai 20112.103,502.121,00829.050
11. Mai 20112.136,002.155,00829.500
10. Mai 20112.163,002.179,00828.950
09. Mai 20112.164,502.190,00823.025
06. Mai 20112.105,002.120,00823.375
05. Mai 20112.126,002.130,00822.225
04. Mai 20112.213,002.237,00822.350
03. Mai 20112.219,002.230,00821.850
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. April 20112.221,502.235,50821.375
27. April 20112.232,502.242,00816.700
26. April 20112.258,002.268,00816.925
21. April 20112.336,502.364,00814.300
20. April 20112.334,002.352,00812.100
19. April 20112.316,002.335,00785.600
18. April 20112.374,002.386,00764.300
15. April 20112.387,002.408,00764.250
14. April 20112.375,002.393,50763.725
13. April 20112.446,002.465,50737.050
12. April 20112.465,502.486,00736.425
11. April 20112.496,002.524,50735.675
08. April 20112.480,002.494,50735.975
07. April 20112.441,002.461,00734.825
06. April 20112.399,002.416,00734.975
05. April 20112.391,502.412,00735.400
04. April 20112.408,502.418,50736.075
01. April 20112.341,002.348,00736.225
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20112.318,502.331,50736.675
30. März 20112.337,502.357,00736.975
29. März 20112.317,002.333,00737.100
28. März 20112.334,502.354,00734.650
25. März 20112.367,002.384,00735.275
24. März 20112.394,502.415,00735.450
23. März 20112.375,002.398,00735.750
22. März 20112.298,002.310,00736.025
21. März 20112.300,002.319,50736.150
18. März 20112.308,002.330,00736.200
17. März 20112.313,502.337,00733.475
16. März 20112.301,002.329,00733.575
15. März 20112.235,002.267,00733.850
14. März 20112.295,002.314,00733.925
11. März 20112.260,002.275,00734.075
10. März 20112.276,002.290,00734.250
09. März 20112.343,002.370,00734.350
08. März 20112.350,002.375,00734.550
07. März 20112.411,002.440,50725.525
04. März 20112.487,002.512,50719.225
03. März 20112.472,502.500,50708.100
02. März 20112.447,002.473,00708.200
01. März 20112.491,502.520,00708.300
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20112.477,502.504,00708.300
25. Februar 20112.470,002.488,00708.375
24. Februar 20112.426,002.457,00708.425
23. Februar 20112.449,502.480,00708.600
22. Februar 20112.491,002.520,50708.675
21. Februar 20112.545,502.574,00708.675
18. Februar 20112.517,002.545,50708.775
17. Februar 20112.461,002.490,00708.875
16. Februar 20112.477,502.510,00708.925
15. Februar 20112.495,002.518,00709.025
14. Februar 20112.478,502.500,00709.075
11. Februar 20112.415,002.436,00709.075
10. Februar 20112.402,002.422,50709.300
09. Februar 20112.454,002.472,00709.450
08. Februar 20112.464,002.483,50709.825
07. Februar 20112.507,502.526,00710.075
04. Februar 20112.467,002.492,00710.075
03. Februar 20112.458,002.476,00710.075
02. Februar 20112.443,002.465,50710.075
01. Februar 20112.403,502.430,00710.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20112.334,002.360,00710.675
28. Januar 20112.300,002.313,50710.925
27. Januar 20112.251,002.267,00711.050
26. Januar 20112.239,002.250,00711.175
25. Januar 20112.228,002.245,00711.400
24. Januar 20112.280,002.297,00711.450
21. Januar 20112.340,002.354,00711.550
20. Januar 20112.334,002.347,00711.550
19. Januar 20112.427,002.442,50711.125
18. Januar 20112.443,502.457,00711.125
17. Januar 20112.446,502.460,00709.675
14. Januar 20112.431,002.440,00709.725
13. Januar 20112.448,502.459,00709.825
12. Januar 20112.435,002.445,00710.025
11. Januar 20112.400,002.410,00710.150
10. Januar 20112.367,502.380,00700.950
07. Januar 20112.400,002.406,50700.975
06. Januar 20112.446,002.452,50701.125
05. Januar 20112.409,002.415,00701.325
04. Januar 20112.471,002.479,00701.425

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20102.432,502.442,00701.425
30. Dezember 20102.423,002.430,00701.700
29. Dezember 20102.368,002.378,50698.625
24. Dezember 20102.272,502.287,00698.625
23. Dezember 20102.288,002.296,50698.825
22. Dezember 20102.312,002.318,00698.875
21. Dezember 20102.296,502.311,50699.175
20. Dezember 20102.276,002.290,00698.950
17. Dezember 20102.240,502.258,00699.450
16. Dezember 20102.209,002.220,00699.175
15. Dezember 20102.259,002.269,00699.750
14. Dezember 20102.311,002.325,00699.850
13. Dezember 20102.322,002.321,00656.375
10. Dezember 20102.289,002.288,00630.725
09. Dezember 20102.261,002.268,00631.425
08. Dezember 20102.276,002.285,50632.175
07. Dezember 20102.307,502.318,00632.825
06. Dezember 20102.204,502.217,00633.450
03. Dezember 20102.211,002.210,50633.650
02. Dezember 20102.198,502.207,50633.875
01. Dezember 20102.142,002.144,50631.425
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20102.097,002.102,00631.825
29. November 20102.119,502.126,50632.150
26. November 20102.118,002.125,00632.175
25. November 20102.119,002.137,00632.325
24. November 20102.093,502.107,00632.700
23. November 20102.078,502.089,00633.200
22. November 20102.133,002.150,50633.875
19. November 20102.132,002.154,00634.275
18. November 20102.143,002.165,00634.800
17. November 20102.085,002.095,50632.075
16. November 20102.260,002.275,00631.400
15. November 20102.305,002.327,00631.425
12. November 20102.434,002.454,00631.875
11. November 20102.517,502.541,00631.750
10. November 20102.513,502.538,00632.250
09. November 20102.510,502.536,00632.800
08. November 20102.461,502.490,00633.250
05. November 20102.510,002.532,00633.200
04. November 20102.482,502.505,50633.500
03. November 20102.427,002.450,50632.150
02. November 20102.431,002.460,50632.225
01. November 20102.446,002.471,00628.000
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Oktober 20102.392,502.420,00621.900
28. Oktober 20102.464,002.493,00616.850
27. Oktober 20102.515,502.542,00611.525
26. Oktober 20102.556,502.585,00606.700
25. Oktober 20102.552,502.583,00607.000
22. Oktober 20102.489,502.519,00607.250
21. Oktober 20102.457,002.490,50605.775
20. Oktober 20102.383,502.414,00606.425
19. Oktober 20102.376,502.407,00607.300
18. Oktober 20102.365,502.399,00607.325
15. Oktober 20102.380,002.401,50608.250
14. Oktober 20102.399,002.428,00609.275
13. Oktober 20102.381,002.410,00610.100
12. Oktober 20102.309,502.340,00610.350
11. Oktober 20102.302,002.335,00610.850
08. Oktober 20102.232,002.261,00611.725
07. Oktober 20102.302,002.332,50612.600
06. Oktober 20102.298,002.326,50613.425
05. Oktober 20102.260,002.283,00614.100
04. Oktober 20102.205,502.235,50614.825
01. Oktober 20102.193,002.223,00615.825
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20102.176,002.201,00616.750
29. September 20102.187,002.216,00616.525
28. September 20102.145,502.171,00617.200
27. September 20102.195,002.224,50617.875
24. September 20102.237,002.267,50618.625
23. September 20102.206,002.236,00619.300
22. September 20102.129,002.156,00620.050
21. September 20102.130,002.156,00618.350
20. September 20102.155,502.181,00618.500
17. September 20102.164,002.187,00619.125
16. September 20102.132,502.156,00619.925
15. September 20102.119,002.145,00620.475
14. September 20102.130,002.155,00619.050
13. September 20102.147,002.166,00619.575
10. September 20102.130,002.155,50620.275
09. September 20102.125,002.150,50620.950
08. September 20102.170,002.197,00621.125
07. September 20102.137,002.164,00621.150
06. September 20102.146,002.176,00621.675
03. September 20102.132,502.160,50622.150
02. September 20102.148,002.174,00622.850
01. September 20102.089,002.120,00621.400
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20102.047,002.072,00622.550
27. August 20102.011,002.045,00623.100
26. August 20101.996,002.025,00623.600
25. August 20101.942,001.971,00622.175
24. August 20101.970,502.001,00621.350
23. August 20102.014,002.041,00618.950
20. August 20102.032,002.075,00619.250
19. August 20102.098,502.130,00619.400
18. August 20102.105,502.132,50619.450
17. August 20102.101,002.132,00619.950
16. August 20102.041,002.080,00616.625
13. August 20102.032,002.060,00616.750
12. August 20102.010,002.040,00616.875
11. August 20102.023,002.052,50616.975
10. August 20102.059,502.090,50617.125
09. August 20102.128,502.169,00617.700
06. August 20102.110,002.134,00618.375
05. August 20102.081,002.111,00618.950
04. August 20102.073,502.102,00619.650
03. August 20102.059,502.079,00620.350
02. August 20102.000,502.031,00619.800
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juli 20101.973,501.996,50620.350
29. Juli 20101.971,001.996,50619.725
28. Juli 20101.923,501.957,00619.725
27. Juli 20101.907,001.937,00620.300
26. Juli 20101.883,501.917,50620.600
23. Juli 20101.891,001.921,00620.775
22. Juli 20101.902,501.930,00620.825
21. Juli 20101.869,001.900,00618.875
20. Juli 20101.810,001.837,00618.925
19. Juli 20101.784,001.813,00617.500
16. Juli 20101.800,001.828,00617.725
15. Juli 20101.823,001.847,00616.925
14. Juli 20101.826,001.844,00616.025
13. Juli 20101.817,501.845,00616.125
12. Juli 20101.828,501.860,50616.300
09. Juli 20101.840,001.868,00616.525
08. Juli 20101.830,001.852,00616.825
07. Juli 20101.810,001.839,00616.575
06. Juli 20101.814,001.848,00616.600
05. Juli 20101.765,001.802,00616.600
02. Juli 20101.770,001.803,00616.825
01. Juli 20101.726,501.754,50616.900
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20101.730,001.763,00617.050
29. Juni 20101.759,501.794,00615.650
28. Juni 20101.852,001.885,00615.850
25. Juni 20101.810,501.835,50616.550
24. Juni 20101.804,001.840,50616.950
23. Juni 20101.775,501.814,00617.850
22. Juni 20101.727,001.765,50617.900
21. Juni 20101.778,001.809,00617.925
18. Juni 20101.703,501.734,50618.025
17. Juni 20101.727,501.765,00617.175
16. Juni 20101.778,001.809,50617.400
15. Juni 20101.772,501.808,00616.775
14. Juni 20101.742,501.785,50617.350
11. Juni 20101.721,501.757,00617.125
10. Juni 20101.685,501.724,50617.425
09. Juni 20101.738,501.767,50616.325
08. Juni 20101.623,001.655,00616.100
07. Juni 20101.595,001.618,00616.600
04. Juni 20101.665,501.694,50617.350
03. Juni 20101.741,001.772,50617.950
02. Juni 20101.791,001.818,00618.825
01. Juni 20101.821,001.855,00620.200
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Mai 20101.895,501.930,50619.000
27. Mai 20101.875,501.912,00619.750
26. Mai 20101.881,501.916,00620.475
25. Mai 20101.830,501.866,00617.325
24. Mai 20101.888,001.915,00586.650
21. Mai 20101.855,501.890,00567.025
20. Mai 20101.817,501.847,00564.875
19. Mai 20101.822,501.857,00565.750
18. Mai 20101.893,001.925,00566.875
17. Mai 20101.968,002.003,00568.250
14. Mai 20102.051,002.090,00569.300
13. Mai 20102.073,002.110,00570.350
12. Mai 20102.069,002.100,00570.875
11. Mai 20102.011,002.048,00571.025
10. Mai 20102.116,002.156,00571.250
07. Mai 20102.045,002.082,00571.800
06. Mai 20102.090,502.121,50572.475
05. Mai 20102.036,002.065,50566.150
04. Mai 20102.180,002.209,00559.475
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20102.256,002.280,50552.525
29. April 20102.315,002.343,00545.375
28. April 20102.295,002.321,00540.600
27. April 20102.375,002.410,00541.300
26. April 20102.402,002.440,50541.950
23. April 20102.355,502.396,00543.000
22. April 20102.385,502.421,00543.825
21. April 20102.383,502.413,00544.575
20. April 20102.389,502.422,00546.025
19. April 20102.332,002.364,00547.000
16. April 20102.488,502.522,50547.000
15. April 20102.394,002.425,50546.075
14. April 20102.385,502.417,00546.150
13. April 20102.367,502.398,00546.175
12. April 20102.380,502.415,50545.775
09. April 20102.356,002.393,50546.425
08. April 20102.325,002.358,00546.700
07. April 20102.390,002.421,00546.200
06. April 20102.387,502.415,50546.125
01. April 20102.370,002.400,00542.100
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20102.360,002.389,00542.200
30. März 20102.327,502.360,50542.250
29. März 20102.277,002.306,00542.250
26. März 20102.240,002.266,00542.325
25. März 20102.215,002.241,00542.375
24. März 20102.182,502.217,00541.775
23. März 20102.236,002.270,00540.825
22. März 20102.217,502.245,50540.850
19. März 20102.287,502.318,50540.325
18. März 20102.298,002.327,50540.400
17. März 20102.316,002.346,00540.400
16. März 20102.278,002.306,00539.700
15. März 20102.254,002.295,00538.425
12. März 20102.330,002.356,50538.750
11. März 20102.307,002.337,00539.250
10. März 20102.362,502.391,00539.300
09. März 20102.318,502.346,00539.925
08. März 20102.350,002.380,00540.500
05. März 20102.257,002.280,50540.700
04. März 20102.290,002.315,50541.050
03. März 20102.247,502.270,00541.175
02. März 20102.197,002.219,00541.200
01. März 20102.178,002.202,00541.375
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
26. Februar 20102.157,502.175,00541.950
25. Februar 20102.148,502.169,00542.350
24. Februar 20102.157,002.177,00542.075
23. Februar 20102.226,002.248,00542.200
22. Februar 20102.285,502.315,50540.925
19. Februar 20102.261,002.290,00541.300
18. Februar 20102.250,502.277,00541.300
17. Februar 20102.291,002.325,00541.375
16. Februar 20102.222,502.240,00501.475
15. Februar 20102.182,002.200,00499.825
12. Februar 20102.130,502.130,00499.825
11. Februar 20102.155,002.142,50499.850
10. Februar 20102.147,502.158,00500.125
09. Februar 20102.046,002.060,00500.250
08. Februar 20101.999,002.013,00500.350
05. Februar 20101.981,001.993,00499.800
04. Februar 20102.082,502.100,00498.875
03. Februar 20102.165,002.177,00498.900
02. Februar 20102.157,502.164,00499.000
01. Februar 20102.092,502.101,50497.125
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Januar 20102.122,002.133,50496.700
28. Januar 20102.155,502.170,00496.650
27. Januar 20102.254,502.274,00496.200
26. Januar 20102.307,502.327,00493.925
25. Januar 20102.323,502.344,50491.825
22. Januar 20102.324,002.343,50491.200
21. Januar 20102.449,002.469,50490.100
20. Januar 20102.468,502.490,00488.750
19. Januar 20102.458,502.477,00487.775
18. Januar 20102.467,002.504,50488.125
15. Januar 20102.440,502.474,50488.150
14. Januar 20102.492,502.518,00488.175
13. Januar 20102.477,002.508,50489.225
12. Januar 20102.487,002.513,00489.275
11. Januar 20102.579,002.611,00491.325
08. Januar 20102.529,002.551,00490.750
07. Januar 20102.634,502.660,00490.100
06. Januar 20102.618,002.649,50489.600
05. Januar 20102.526,502.555,50489.100
04. Januar 20102.575,002.608,00489.125

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20092.570,002.596,00488.050
30. Dezember 20092.548,002.581,50486.275
29. Dezember 20092.510,002.550,50484.475
24. Dezember 20092.490,502.538,00466.725
23. Dezember 20092.440,002.475,50465.075
22. Dezember 20092.386,502.430,00462.275
21. Dezember 20092.408,002.439,50456.475
18. Dezember 20092.398,002.440,00456.500
17. Dezember 20092.360,002.402,00456.525
16. Dezember 20092.371,002.400,50456.875
15. Dezember 20092.276,002.312,00457.125
14. Dezember 20092.281,502.318,50457.275
11. Dezember 20092.287,002.330,00457.325
10. Dezember 20092.265,002.295,00457.550
09. Dezember 20092.304,002.335,00457.825
08. Dezember 20092.291,502.325,00458.350
07. Dezember 20092.301,002.336,50458.725
04. Dezember 20092.353,502.388,00458.775
03. Dezember 20092.376,002.408,00458.850
02. Dezember 20092.374,502.407,00459.000
01. Dezember 20092.303,002.335,00455.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20092.226,502.251,00454.950
27. November 20092.198,002.225,50455.100
26. November 20092.242,002.270,50455.425
25. November 20092.248,002.275,50453.925
24. November 20092.221,002.251,00454.200
23. November 20092.258,502.291,00450.675
20. November 20092.196,502.225,50450.375
19. November 20092.205,002.231,00448.650
18. November 20092.252,002.276,00449.375
17. November 20092.235,002.260,00433.725
16. November 20092.200,002.221,00434.500
13. November 20092.136,002.167,00425.200
12. November 20092.131,002.164,00424.250
11. November 20092.155,502.179,00424.725
10. November 20092.121,502.146,00425.625
09. November 20092.188,502.213,00426.000
06. November 20092.168,002.198,00426.075
05. November 20092.185,502.218,50426.675
04. November 20092.201,502.226,50427.550
03. November 20092.146,002.171,00428.075
02. November 20092.145,002.173,00428.525
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Oktober 20092.195,002.214,00428.925
29. Oktober 20092.207,002.225,00427.650
28. Oktober 20092.241,002.261,50428.175
27. Oktober 20092.320,002.343,00427.800
26. Oktober 20092.331,002.345,00426.925
23. Oktober 20092.269,002.290,50427.225
22. Oktober 20092.240,002.258,50426.050
21. Oktober 20092.114,502.134,00426.550
20. Oktober 20092.100,002.124,00427.175
19. Oktober 20092.034,502.065,00427.525
16. Oktober 20092.009,002.033,00427.875
15. Oktober 20091.965,001.989,50428.200
14. Oktober 20091.988,002.010,50429.450
13. Oktober 20092.063,502.095,00430.100
12. Oktober 20092.061,002.082,00432.025
09. Oktober 20092.044,502.068,00433.525
08. Oktober 20091.978,002.005,00434.625
07. Oktober 20091.902,501.930,00435.325
06. Oktober 20091.889,001.915,00435.725
05. Oktober 20091.855,001.882,00436.075
02. Oktober 20091.852,001.878,00436.475
01. Oktober 20091.915,501.940,50436.775
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20091.913,501.932,00437.150
29. September 20091.866,501.894,00436.050
28. September 20091.838,001.862,50434.925
25. September 20091.859,501.882,50435.825
24. September 20091.889,501.914,00436.225
23. September 20091.892,001.922,00436.525
22. September 20091.925,001.955,00436.050
21. September 20091.856,001.897,00436.300
18. September 20091.906,001.930,00436.500
17. September 20091.928,001.948,00435.000
16. September 20091.872,001.895,00435.550
15. September 20091.826,501.852,00435.900
14. September 20091.825,501.845,00434.775
11. September 20091.915,001.935,00435.150
10. September 20091.895,001.917,00435.900
09. September 20091.960,001.985,00436.175
08. September 20091.967,001.987,00436.525
07. September 20091.909,001.930,50436.925
04. September 20091.908,001.932,50437.625
03. September 20091.882,001.904,00437.775
02. September 20091.794,501.812,00438.050
01. September 20091.820,001.846,00434.650
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. August 20091.820,001.880,50434.600
27. August 20091.818,001.843,50434.925
26. August 20091.825,001.855,00433.225
25. August 20091.805,501.839,00433.350
24. August 20091.840,001.860,00433.425
21. August 20091.808,001.835,00433.075
20. August 20091.803,501.831,00433.100
19. August 20091.760,501.790,00433.700
18. August 20091.780,001.818,00433.375
17. August 20091.755,501.784,50431.800
14. August 20091.874,001.901,00432.200
13. August 20091.897,501.928,00432.225
12. August 20091.785,001.804,00432.500
11. August 20091.837,001.868,00432.775
10. August 20091.872,501.905,00433.100
07. August 20091.822,001.847,00433.525
06. August 20091.872,501.892,50433.875
05. August 20091.851,001.882,00434.050
04. August 20091.795,001.819,00420.950
03. August 20091.811,001.832,00407.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20091.748,001.753,00393.225
30. Juli 20091.670,001.693,50393.425
29. Juli 20091.621,501.648,50378.075
28. Juli 20091.705,001.718,00368.475
27. Juli 20091.706,001.737,00360.400
24. Juli 20091.677,501.699,00352.750
23. Juli 20091.642,501.671,50352.825
22. Juli 20091.627,001.655,00353.000
21. Juli 20091.618,001.644,50352.475
20. Juli 20091.643,001.670,00352.600
17. Juli 20091.520,001.546,00353.100
16. Juli 20091.505,501.534,00353.525
15. Juli 20091.517,501.540,00353.850
14. Juli 20091.469,001.492,00354.150
13. Juli 20091.461,001.493,00351.150
10. Juli 20091.473,001.493,00351.625
09. Juli 20091.485,501.508,00351.875
08. Juli 20091.517,501.542,00351.950
07. Juli 20091.569,001.600,00351.950
06. Juli 20091.497,001.520,00352.300
03. Juli 20091.540,501.566,00352.600
02. Juli 20091.549,501.570,50353.125
01. Juli 20091.544,501.575,00353.375
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20091.555,001.578,00353.575
29. Juni 20091.546,001.575,00353.700
26. Juni 20091.589,501.615,50344.000
25. Juni 20091.583,001.609,50340.625
24. Juni 20091.535,501.567,00339.525
23. Juni 20091.508,001.539,00338.500
22. Juni 20091.490,501.520,00339.175
19. Juni 20091.561,001.581,00339.100
18. Juni 20091.516,001.549,50337.925
17. Juni 20091.520,001.548,00336.450
16. Juni 20091.561,001.596,00335.150
15. Juni 20091.601,501.629,00331.700
12. Juni 20091.672,501.703,00329.975
11. Juni 20091.634,501.661,50329.075
10. Juni 20091.607,501.630,00327.800
09. Juni 20091.564,501.590,50327.400
08. Juni 20091.520,501.544,00326.125
05. Juni 20091.555,501.581,00324.775
04. Juni 20091.505,001.527,50323.875
03. Juni 20091.535,001.557,00322.575
02. Juni 20091.547,001.569,00323.075
01. Juni 20091.551,001.581,00323.600
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Mai 20091.509,001.525,50323.775
28. Mai 20091.425,001.444,00324.025
27. Mai 20091.457,001.480,00323.425
26. Mai 20091.460,001.480,00322.775
22. Mai 20091.467,501.492,50317.750
21. Mai 20091.443,001.470,50318.050
20. Mai 20091.449,001.477,00318.350
19. Mai 20091.519,501.550,50320.150
18. Mai 20091.479,001.510,00320.675
15. Mai 20091.460,501.486,00323.825
14. Mai 20091.430,001.452,00322.025
13. Mai 20091.435,001.475,00322.025
12. Mai 20091.551,001.577,50323.325
11. Mai 20091.505,001.537,50324.425
08. Mai 20091.541,001.560,00325.900
07. Mai 20091.589,001.614,00325.225
06. Mai 20091.522,001.541,00324.125
05. Mai 20091.501,001.527,50328.425
01. Mai 20091.448,501.474,00328.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20091.408,001.425,50332.275
29. April 20091.362,001.390,00333.275
28. April 20091.318,001.348,50334.775
27. April 20091.341,001.371,00339.025
24. April 20091.383,501.405,00340.500
23. April 20091.422,001.446,00341.850
22. April 20091.420,501.442,50343.175
21. April 20091.396,001.423,00343.175
20. April 20091.473,001.501,00345.400
17. April 20091.502,001.542,00347.200
16. April 20091.501,001.530,00348.025
15. April 20091.448,501.483,00349.125
14. April 20091.401,501.434,00351.500
09. April 20091.352,001.380,50350.425
08. April 20091.310,001.340,00351.875
07. April 20091.320,001.350,50350.575
06. April 20091.341,001.372,00350.125
03. April 20091.313,001.341,00349.875
02. April 20091.303,001.332,50348.675
01. April 20091.261,001.294,00344.450
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20091.300,501.327,00344.900
30. März 20091.280,501.316,00344.075
27. März 20091.283,001.317,00344.225
26. März 20091.309,001.337,50344.850
25. März 20091.236,001.266,00345.675
24. März 20091.222,001.244,50345.975
23. März 20091.255,501.285,50345.325
20. März 20091.230,001.255,00341.850
19. März 20091.222,001.248,00343.500
18. März 20091.192,001.221,50345.225
17. März 20091.226,001.252,00345.875
16. März 20091.230,501.258,00341.625
13. März 20091.216,501.241,50342.650
12. März 20091.187,501.214,50345.500
11. März 20091.216,501.242,00348.400
10. März 20091.238,001.261,00348.475
09. März 20091.182,001.217,00350.400
06. März 20091.225,001.245,50349.825
05. März 20091.186,501.216,00352.750
04. März 20091.146,001.172,00353.425
03. März 20091.105,001.130,00355.500
02. März 20091.078,501.105,00357.725
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
27. Februar 20091.075,501.112,00360.100
26. Februar 20091.125,501.145,00362.275
25. Februar 20091.101,001.123,50353.200
24. Februar 20091.064,001.089,00352.475
23. Februar 20091.086,001.112,50351.800
20. Februar 20091.059,501.088,00354.925
19. Februar 20091.112,501.135,50354.450
18. Februar 20091.071,001.098,50353.200
17. Februar 20091.090,001.120,00356.450
16. Februar 20091.091,001.124,00352.450
13. Februar 20091.139,501.163,50351.250
12. Februar 20091.121,501.144,50351.525
11. Februar 20091.123,501.143,50351.850
10. Februar 20091.145,501.174,50350.800
09. Februar 20091.172,501.192,00352.650
06. Februar 20091.135,501.151,50351.025
05. Februar 20091.144,001.165,00348.975
04. Februar 20091.161,001.185,00346.625
03. Februar 20091.127,001.145,50346.500
02. Februar 20091.095,501.110,50345.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Januar 20091.077,001.097,50342.625
29. Januar 20091.078,001.097,00321.500
28. Januar 20091.121,001.141,00320.575
27. Januar 20091.131,001.160,00314.775
26. Januar 20091.140,501.161,50305.750
23. Januar 20091.108,001.120,00297.250
22. Januar 20091.114,001.132,50288.475
21. Januar 20091.171,501.193,00288.300
20. Januar 20091.197,501.213,00276.525
19. Januar 20091.205,501.238,50274.575
16. Januar 20091.245,501.265,50273.800
15. Januar 20091.240,501.275,00270.450
14. Januar 20091.235,501.261,50268.900
13. Januar 20091.181,501.212,00268.550
12. Januar 20091.213,001.241,50262.575
09. Januar 20091.220,001.245,50259.775
08. Januar 20091.230,001.250,50259.750
07. Januar 20091.288,501.311,50254.750
06. Januar 20091.280,501.308,50254.625
05. Januar 20091.236,001.270,00254.525
02. Januar 20091.220,501.251,50253.475

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20081.120,501.155,00253.500
30. Dezember 20081.090,001.123,50253.400
29. Dezember 20081.106,001.145,00253.600
24. Dezember 20081.100,001.145,00253.625
23. Dezember 20081.133,001.165,00234.725
22. Dezember 20081.130,501.165,00234.750
19. Dezember 20081.082,001.105,00234.000
18. Dezember 20081.067,001.088,00233.750
17. Dezember 20081.045,501.070,50232.300
16. Dezember 20081.054,501.076,50232.325
15. Dezember 20081.063,501.080,50229.600
12. Dezember 20081.042,001.069,00226.000
11. Dezember 20081.084,001.099,00223.575
10. Dezember 20081.090,001.105,00220.275
09. Dezember 20081.097,001.110,00216.875
08. Dezember 20081.080,001.092,00210.600
05. Dezember 20081.096,501.100,50209.100
04. Dezember 20081.135,001.132,50205.900
03. Dezember 20081.141,001.130,50202.750
02. Dezember 20081.164,001.162,00193.425
01. Dezember 20081.190,001.186,50193.050
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. November 20081.185,001.175,00193.100
27. November 20081.213,501.217,50190.875
26. November 20081.274,501.267,00190.475
25. November 20081.210,501.220,50190.475
24. November 20081.208,001.215,00190.650
21. November 20081.204,501.201,00187.825
20. November 20081.131,001.140,50185.050
19. November 20081.163,501.178,00183.700
18. November 20081.148,501.150,50183.875
17. November 20081.120,501.151,00183.925
14. November 20081.199,001.208,50184.000
13. November 20081.146,001.160,50182.975
12. November 20081.095,501.111,00182.500
11. November 20081.080,501.105,50180.675
10. November 20081.107,501.141,00180.725
08. November 20081.080,001.110,00180.850
07. November 20081.080,001.110,00180.850
06. November 20081.102,501.131,50181.000
05. November 20081.145,501.161,50181.000
04. November 20081.135,501.160,00181.225
03. November 20081.100,501.136,00181.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20081.091,001.130,00181.975
30. Oktober 20081.166,001.217,00182.100
29. Oktober 20081.186,501.220,50178.750
28. Oktober 20081.146,501.175,50177.350
27. Oktober 20081.076,501.115,00171.875
24. Oktober 20081.062,501.095,50171.900
23. Oktober 20081.062,001.104,00172.175
22. Oktober 20081.125,001.151,50169.125
21. Oktober 20081.135,501.181,50169.450
20. Oktober 20081.181,001.225,50170.050
17. Oktober 20081.115,501.169,00170.125
16. Oktober 20081.203,501.242,50170.325
15. Oktober 20081.317,001.355,00165.800
14. Oktober 20081.442,001.485,00165.650
13. Oktober 20081.442,001.475,50165.950
10. Oktober 20081.336,001.373,00166.525
09. Oktober 20081.460,001.485,50166.800
08. Oktober 20081.508,001.532,00160.975
07. Oktober 20081.516,001.536,00161.000
06. Oktober 20081.521,001.545,00161.825
03. Oktober 20081.563,001.580,00161.975
02. Oktober 20081.645,001.660,00154.950
01. Oktober 20081.647,001.666,00155.025
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20081.650,001.680,00155.125
29. September 20081.682,501.707,50155.375
26. September 20081.780,501.811,00156.500
25. September 20081.755,501.784,00156.600
24. September 20081.764,001.792,00156.625
23. September 20081.763,501.795,00156.875
22. September 20081.793,001.820,00157.225
19. September 20081.713,001.735,50157.525
18. September 20081.705,001.735,00157.625
17. September 20081.719,001.742,00157.900
16. September 20081.701,501.726,00157.900
15. September 20081.716,001.730,50158.800
12. September 20081.802,501.825,00159.225
11. September 20081.712,501.734,00159.375
10. September 20081.696,001.725,00159.500
09. September 20081.705,001.735,00159.725
08. September 20081.735,001.755,00160.150
05. September 20081.735,501.755,50159.125
04. September 20081.815,501.838,00158.500
03. September 20081.730,501.750,50158.725
02. September 20081.730,501.755,00158.900
01. September 20081.774,001.786,00160.325
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. August 20081.720,501.765,50160.450
28. August 20081.800,001.820,50161.025
27. August 20081.779,001.800,00161.225
26. August 20081.732,001.752,50162.525
22. August 20081.805,501.825,50162.900
21. August 20081.805,001.821,00163.225
20. August 20081.695,001.710,00163.675
19. August 20081.693,001.704,00163.825
18. August 20081.631,001.645,00165.550
15. August 20081.641,501.645,00165.450
14. August 20081.630,001.645,50167.250
13. August 20081.634,001.638,50167.425
12. August 20081.658,501.668,50167.850
11. August 20081.670,501.676,00162.075
08. August 20081.690,001.710,00162.625
07. August 20081.746,001.753,00164.875
06. August 20081.736,001.757,00165.475
05. August 20081.750,001.755,00161.825
04. August 20081.797,001.809,00159.325
01. August 20081.851,001.861,00158.375
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20081.906,501.916,00157.325
30. Juli 20081.863,001.868,00154.325
29. Juli 20081.865,001.875,00150.950
28. Juli 20081.815,501.830,00151.450
25. Juli 20081.825,501.845,50151.575
24. Juli 20081.891,501.900,50151.575
23. Juli 20081.885,501.895,50152.025
22. Juli 20081.885,501.900,00152.325
21. Juli 20081.821,501.843,50153.550
18. Juli 20081.790,501.814,00153.325
17. Juli 20081.792,001.806,00153.425
16. Juli 20081.760,501.775,50151.025
15. Juli 20081.910,001.934,00151.250
14. Juli 20081.975,502.005,00152.175
11. Juli 20082.024,002.035,00151.000
10. Juli 20081.921,001.930,00151.450
09. Juli 20081.798,501.812,50151.575
08. Juli 20081.803,001.823,00151.550
07. Juli 20081.777,001.801,00152.250
04. Juli 20081.740,001.763,00152.450
03. Juli 20081.798,001.830,00152.800
02. Juli 20081.860,501.887,50152.975
01. Juli 20081.894,501.916,00153.200
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20081.875,001.912,00153.625
27. Juni 20081.917,001.945,00154.025
26. Juni 20081.890,001.907,00149.700
25. Juni 20081.852,501.890,00149.650
24. Juni 20081.875,001.905,50150.025
23. Juni 20081.898,501.923,00151.050
20. Juni 20081.925,501.955,00151.800
19. Juni 20081.885,501.916,00152.175
18. Juni 20081.891,501.920,50143.825
17. Juni 20081.841,501.867,50143.800
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
26. Februar 20082.452,002.483,50122.325
19. Februar 20082.370,502.390,00119.000
18. Februar 20082.321,002.360,00119.625
15. Februar 20082.355,002.370,50118.425
14. Februar 20082.341,002.391,00117.800
13. Februar 20082.366,502.390,50117.250
12. Februar 20082.416,002.436,00116.275
11. Februar 20082.429,002.445,00116.100
08. Februar 20082.345,002.360,50112.725
07. Februar 20082.333,002.345,50112.825
06. Februar 20082.384,002.400,00112.825
05. Februar 20082.402,002.425,00113.025
04. Februar 20082.465,002.485,50110.900
01. Februar 20082.506,002.525,50111.350
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20082.392,002.415,00111.325
30. Januar 20082.312,502.339,00111.250
29. Januar 20082.310,502.327,00110.425
28. Januar 20082.210,002.245,00110.175
25. Januar 20082.241,502.280,00109.900
24. Januar 20082.235,502.250,50109.700
23. Januar 20082.216,002.245,00108.925
22. Januar 20082.180,002.201,00105.000
21. Januar 20082.260,502.271,00105.500
18. Januar 20082.240,502.276,00104.475
17. Januar 20082.270,502.301,0099.575
16. Januar 20082.262,002.283,0099.200
15. Januar 20082.295,502.312,0097.250
14. Januar 20082.375,502.381,0094.125
11. Januar 20082.321,002.340,5094.175
10. Januar 20082.409,502.405,0094.200
09. Januar 20082.527,002.531,0094.700
08. Januar 20082.534,002.540,5094.825
07. Januar 20082.475,502.482,0095.150
04. Januar 20082.563,002.555,0088.375
03. Januar 20082.466,002.477,0088.250
02. Januar 20082.384,002.404,0088.475

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20072.290,002.331,0089.150
28. Dezember 20072.385,502.405,0089.100
27. Dezember 20072.420,502.445,0085.000
21. Dezember 20072.356,502.380,5085.000
20. Dezember 20072.280,502.300,5085.025
19. Dezember 20072.265,002.289,0085.125
18. Dezember 20072.276,002.288,0085.125
17. Dezember 20072.240,502.256,0076.475
14. Dezember 20072.330,002.341,0076.600
13. Dezember 20072.385,002.381,0076.900
12. Dezember 20072.400,502.396,0077.100
11. Dezember 20072.382,002.380,5077.225
10. Dezember 20072.360,502.380,5077.450
07. Dezember 20072.371,002.395,5077.725
06. Dezember 20072.340,502.360,5078.775
05. Dezember 20072.371,502.399,0079.100
04. Dezember 20072.359,502.385,5079.450
03. Dezember 20072.540,502.560,0079.750
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20072.530,502.545,5080.025
29. November 20072.495,002.501,5080.150
28. November 20072.367,002.371,0080.350
27. November 20072.365,502.365,5080.600
26. November 20072.320,002.325,0081.175
23. November 20072.235,502.233,0081.525
22. November 20072.214,002.206,0081.650
21. November 20072.245,002.245,5081.700
20. November 20072.321,002.320,0081.975
19. November 20072.421,502.435,5082.350
16. November 20072.506,002.500,5082.450
15. November 20072.596,002.600,0082.550
14. November 20072.681,502.675,5082.900
13. November 20072.665,502.655,5083.000
12. November 20072.640,002.640,0083.875
09. November 20072.719,502.712,5083.025
08. November 20072.775,502.761,0082.100
07. November 20072.795,002.783,5081.175
06. November 20072.767,502.770,0080.250
05. November 20072.730,502.734,0080.775
02. November 20072.785,002.746,5076.675
01. November 20072.732,002.745,5077.075
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20072.795,502.821,0071.725
30. Oktober 20072.816,002.826,0066.525
29. Oktober 20072.905,002.910,5061.700
26. Oktober 20072.878,002.890,0061.325
25. Oktober 20072.853,002.858,5061.075
24. Oktober 20072.855,502.860,0060.325
23. Oktober 20072.930,002.935,5059.625
22. Oktober 20072.820,002.850,0060.075
19. Oktober 20072.970,502.980,0060.275
18. Oktober 20072.959,002.951,0060.375
17. Oktober 20072.965,002.975,0060.050
16. Oktober 20073.045,003.058,0058.100
15. Oktober 20073.161,003.170,0058.300
12. Oktober 20073.105,503.110,0058.400
11. Oktober 20073.095,503.100,0058.600
10. Oktober 20073.051,003.065,0058.975
09. Oktober 20072.990,002.966,5059.225
08. Oktober 20072.930,502.946,0059.750
05. Oktober 20073.070,003.080,0059.400
04. Oktober 20073.025,503.010,5060.025
03. Oktober 20073.110,003.100,5060.275
02. Oktober 20073.056,003.056,0060.725
01. Oktober 20073.045,003.035,0060.850
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. September 20073.059,003.051,0061.350
27. September 20073.086,003.075,0061.850
26. September 20073.002,003.010,0062.725
25. September 20072.900,502.885,5062.925
24. September 20072.931,002.950,0064.150
21. September 20072.906,002.912,0066.175
20. September 20072.925,002.939,0068.000
19. September 20072.935,502.945,0069.300
18. September 20072.766,002.765,0069.975
17. September 20072.791,002.805,0071.250
14. September 20072.861,002.837,0072.750
13. September 20072.776,002.770,0072.975
12. September 20072.760,502.770,0073.675
11. September 20072.726,002.735,0074.250
10. September 20072.700,002.720,0074.250
07. September 20072.831,002.846,5070.150
06. September 20072.785,002.786,0068.650
05. September 20072.930,502.931,0068.250
04. September 20072.935,002.946,0065.375
03. September 20073.021,003.036,0065.375
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20073.070,003.075,0065.000
30. August 20073.019,003.010,0065.250
29. August 20073.055,003.042,5063.200
28. August 20073.106,003.115,0063.075
24. August 20073.100,003.100,0063.325
23. August 20073.200,003.187,0063.550
22. August 20073.056,003.070,5064.200
21. August 20073.032,003.035,0064.275
20. August 20073.130,003.111,0062.850
17. August 20073.020,503.015,0061.750
16. August 20073.111,003.111,5062.250
15. August 20073.210,003.215,0062.475
14. August 20073.341,003.341,0062.650
13. August 20073.390,003.332,0063.475
10. August 20073.320,003.236,0063.175
09. August 20073.410,003.352,0063.425
08. August 20073.470,003.405,5063.875
07. August 20073.470,003.415,0064.350
06. August 20073.415,003.365,0065.450
03. August 20073.515,003.451,0065.825
02. August 20073.590,003.540,0066.050
01. August 20073.525,003.475,0066.225
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20073.590,503.540,5065.875
30. Juli 20073.500,003.455,5066.975
27. Juli 20073.520,003.480,0067.500
26. Juli 20073.665,003.616,0067.500
25. Juli 20073.720,003.680,0066.600
24. Juli 20073.820,003.752,0066.875
23. Juli 20073.750,503.540,5067.525
20. Juli 20073.670,503.650,5068.025
19. Juli 20073.585,003.562,0068.425
18. Juli 20073.521,503.490,5069.375
17. Juli 20073.531,503.521,0068.425
16. Juli 20073.545,503.526,0068.650
13. Juli 20073.540,503.534,0068.950
12. Juli 20073.590,003.564,0069.350
11. Juli 20073.450,503.440,5069.825
10. Juli 20073.390,003.395,0070.350
09. Juli 20073.470,003.460,0070.975
06. Juli 20073.425,003.385,5071.450
05. Juli 20073.435,503.410,0071.550
04. Juli 20073.465,003.441,0071.925
03. Juli 20073.445,003.441,0072.500
02. Juli 20073.400,503.406,0072.400
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Juni 20073.301,003.326,0073.000
28. Juni 20073.384,503.362,0072.025
27. Juni 20073.320,003.325,5072.425
26. Juni 20073.430,503.430,5072.675
25. Juni 20073.440,003.445,5073.100
22. Juni 20073.525,003.524,0073.250
21. Juni 20073.574,503.561,0073.900
20. Juni 20073.645,003.630,5074.225
19. Juni 20073.620,503.620,0074.475
18. Juni 20073.770,003.735,0074.250
15. Juni 20073.680,003.685,0074.825
14. Juni 20073.700,503.670,5075.875
13. Juni 20073.621,003.615,0074.050
12. Juni 20073.700,003.671,0071.250
11. Juni 20073.722,003.699,5070.400
08. Juni 20073.610,503.600,0070.750
07. Juni 20073.642,003.630,5071.825
06. Juni 20073.690,503.690,0073.125
05. Juni 20073.810,503.795,0074.125
04. Juni 20073.770,003.750,0075.000
01. Juni 20073.710,503.710,5075.500
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20073.685,503.675,0075.625
30. Mai 20073.620,003.605,0075.350
29. Mai 20073.581,003.600,0076.250
25. Mai 20073.610,003.600,5077.500
24. Mai 20073.655,503.651,0078.925
23. Mai 20073.675,003.665,0079.200
22. Mai 20073.815,503.805,0079.425
21. Mai 20073.750,003.738,0079.850
18. Mai 20073.630,503.642,0081.525
17. Mai 20073.670,003.670,0082.475
16. Mai 20073.855,003.852,0082.800
15. Mai 20073.935,003.889,5083.725
14. Mai 20074.023,504.019,5085.750
11. Mai 20074.010,503.995,0087.100
10. Mai 20074.089,504.090,0086.700
09. Mai 20074.120,004.105,5086.875
08. Mai 20074.094,004.081,5091.675
04. Mai 20074.094,504.084,5093.000
03. Mai 20073.875,003.869,0094.600
02. Mai 20073.855,003.854,0095.125
01. Mai 20073.791,003.789,0095.150
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20073.690,503.706,0096.375
27. April 20073.689,003.685,0097.550
26. April 20073.690,003.735,0097.900
25. April 20073.700,503.725,0097.875
24. April 20073.815,003.820,5098.700
23. April 20073.640,003.659,5099.175
20. April 20073.690,003.701,00100.700
19. April 20073.600,003.622,50102.425
18. April 20073.685,503.698,00103.075
17. April 20073.515,003.541,00103.700
16. April 20073.520,003.540,00104.650
13. April 20073.505,503.525,00104.800
12. April 20073.535,003.551,00105.400
11. April 20073.582,003.591,00106.300
10. April 20073.581,003.595,00108.050
05. April 20073.402,003.401,00108.550
04. April 20073.320,503.326,00108.550
03. April 20073.225,003.240,00107.550
02. April 20073.205,503.215,00106.100
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. März 20073.280,503.290,00106.275
29. März 20073.196,003.200,50106.575
28. März 20073.197,503.205,00107.275
27. März 20073.246,003.250,00107.925
26. März 20073.227,003.231,00109.475
23. März 20073.211,003.226,00109.425
22. März 20073.161,003.170,00111.050
21. März 20073.190,003.180,50106.800
20. März 20073.236,003.245,00101.750
19. März 20073.235,003.230,00102.900
16. März 20073.226,003.220,00103.525
15. März 20073.295,003.292,0096.800
14. März 20073.225,003.225,0095.750
13. März 20073.301,003.310,0094.125
12. März 20073.250,503.265,0092.075
09. März 20073.295,003.300,0090.750
08. März 20073.361,503.375,0091.425
07. März 20073.343,503.346,0090.350
06. März 20073.350,003.345,0090.575
05. März 20073.231,003.241,0092.525
02. März 20073.365,003.386,0093.400
01. März 20073.545,003.550,0093.525
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20073.470,003.441,0094.250
27. Februar 20073.516,003.522,0095.050
26. Februar 20073.620,003.606,0097.675
23. Februar 20073.551,003.560,0098.800
22. Februar 20073.470,003.440,0099.825
21. Februar 20073.234,003.266,0096.600
20. Februar 20073.320,503.349,0096.625
19. Februar 20073.366,003.395,0096.675
16. Februar 20073.380,003.395,0097.025
15. Februar 20073.380,003.370,0096.975
14. Februar 20073.221,003.220,0097.075
13. Februar 20073.161,003.170,5097.700
12. Februar 20073.112,003.125,0098.225
09. Februar 20073.134,503.140,0098.350
08. Februar 20073.050,003.051,0095.800
07. Februar 20073.133,003.130,0096.650
06. Februar 20073.190,003.180,0097.475
05. Februar 20073.155,503.140,0097.875
02. Februar 20073.270,003.275,0098.350
01. Februar 20073.455,503.441,0098.525
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20073.440,003.450,0097.675
30. Januar 20073.521,003.488,0098.100
29. Januar 20073.560,003.535,0098.575
26. Januar 20073.630,503.602,5099.400
25. Januar 20073.776,003.740,0099.600
24. Januar 20073.808,003.760,0099.775
23. Januar 20073.732,003.701,0099.300
22. Januar 20073.652,003.621,0099.950
19. Januar 20073.611,003.605,00100.250
18. Januar 20073.682,003.646,00100.150
17. Januar 20073.650,003.600,00100.325
16. Januar 20073.830,003.751,0094.600
15. Januar 20073.916,003.844,5093.375
12. Januar 20073.955,503.860,0093.625
11. Januar 20073.890,003.785,0093.825
10. Januar 20073.670,503.620,0094.250
09. Januar 20073.699,003.631,0094.075
08. Januar 20073.820,503.765,0090.975
05. Januar 20074.115,504.055,0090.250
04. Januar 20074.074,504.010,0090.275
03. Januar 20074.014,003.981,0090.300
02. Januar 20074.259,004.179,5090.475

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Dezember 20061.775,002.713,91486
28. Dezember 20061.710,002.749,41491
27. Dezember 20061.675,002.736,55496
22. Dezember 20061.644,502.717,68492
21. Dezember 20061.649,002.600,09497
20. Dezember 20061.670,002.731,95496
19. Dezember 20061.671,002.735,33512
18. Dezember 20061.715,002.799,77513
15. Dezember 20061.725,002.822,86521
14. Dezember 20061.729,502.795,54523
13. Dezember 20061.690,002.691,87515
12. Dezember 20061.805,002.728,30524
11. Dezember 20061.809,002.748,81525
08. Dezember 20061.762,002.745,99523
07. Dezember 20061.704,002.709,14521
06. Dezember 20061.759,002.737,62532
05. Dezember 20061.786,002.757,44538
04. Dezember 20061.800,002.703,09530
01. Dezember 20061.705,502.731,67534
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20061.674,502.726,45535
29. November 20061.634,002.607,38534
28. November 20061.582,002.713,65541
27. November 20061.598,002.732,22546
24. November 20061.604,502.731,46544
23. November 20061.558,002.600,94541
22. November 20061.594,502.593,69550
21. November 20061.538,002.563,46545
20. November 20061.539,002.508,32546
17. November 20061.515,002.453,88532
16. November 20061.559,502.486,18546
15. November 20061.470,002.443,04538
14. November 20061.537,002.537,91553
13. November 20061.539,502.457,85542
10. November 20061.730,502.534,86558
09. November 20061.742,002.522,42575
08. November 20061.764,002.571,69579
07. November 20061.765,002.636,23589
06. November 20061.724,502.555,91582
03. November 20061.710,002.655,67581
02. November 20061.685,002.669,63577
01. November 20061.675,002.651,25581
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20061.655,502.665,01593
30. Oktober 20061.630,002.557,27588
27. Oktober 20061.650,002.651,09602
26. Oktober 20061.588,002.603,56600
25. Oktober 20061.590,502.724,43604
24. Oktober 20061.530,002.794,46604
23. Oktober 20061.532,002.806,35614
20. Oktober 20061.524,002.818,74617
19. Oktober 20061.535,002.740,04617
18. Oktober 20061.535,002.686,20618
17. Oktober 20061.580,002.820,46628
16. Oktober 20061.550,002.770,55616
13. Oktober 20061.594,002.756,22609
12. Oktober 20061.524,002.710,52606
11. Oktober 20061.510,002.660,17603
10. Oktober 20061.482,002.665,46603
09. Oktober 20061.485,502.683,46608
06. Oktober 20061.475,502.582,74591
05. Oktober 20061.459,002.497,08580
04. Oktober 20061.430,002.567,36598
03. Oktober 20061.414,002.537,64590
02. Oktober 20061.411,002.555,12609
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. September 20061.425,002.567,76610
28. September 20061.415,002.527,00613
27. September 20061.405,002.535,43617
26. September 20061.384,502.480,87608
25. September 20061.360,002.380,41589
22. September 20061.413,502.459,11609
21. September 20061.389,502.346,34596
20. September 20061.345,002.275,20580
19. September 20061.356,002.332,96599
18. September 20061.347,002.253,79594
15. September 20061.340,002.379,89594
14. September 20061.325,002.476,07600
13. September 20061.303,002.564,78597
12. September 20061.314,002.480,57608
11. September 20061.328,002.386,03608
08. September 20061.327,002.462,25629
07. September 20061.330,502.447,96635
06. September 20061.301,002.422,78627
05. September 20061.297,002.477,51621
04. September 20061.259,002.544,95606
01. September 20061.225,002.597,80602
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20061.221,502.531,14604
30. August 20061.227,002.564,24592
29. August 20061.225,002.735,85589
25. August 20061.203,002.720,74600
24. August 20061.205,502.790,10607
23. August 20061.186,002.679,53603
22. August 20061.195,502.706,18602
21. August 20061.190,002.645,03599
18. August 20061.200,002.654,51598
17. August 20061.192,502.583,22597
16. August 20061.185,002.694,96601
15. August 20061.186,002.377,25614
14. August 20061.156,002.375,76610
11. August 20061.185,002.367,39630
10. August 20061.211,002.310,35638
09. August 20061.193,002.244,14623
08. August 20061.165,002.268,42619
07. August 20061.114,002.241,48612
04. August 20061.135,002.255,36617
03. August 20061.104,002.245,39624
02. August 20061.081,002.275,96621
01. August 20061.070,002.306,17626
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20061.111,002.215,27625
28. Juli 20061.069,002.133,50613
27. Juli 20061.050,002.123,04608
26. Juli 20061.041,002.228,99602
25. Juli 20061.060,002.248,67604
24. Juli 20061.025,002.249,46585
21. Juli 20061.040,002.187,56607
20. Juli 20061.020,002.184,15621
19. Juli 20061.030,002.114,50618
18. Juli 20061.066,002.323,45646
17. Juli 20061.111,002.463,44650
14. Juli 20061.145,502.370,99653
13. Juli 20061.120,502.351,17640
12. Juli 20061.156,002.406,64657
11. Juli 20061.083,002.251,68640
10. Juli 20061.020,502.113,66611
07. Juli 20061.010,502.078,11618
06. Juli 2006981,001.981,38597
05. Juli 2006998,501.960,13597
04. Juli 2006986,001.901,90596
03. Juli 2006975,501.854,47586
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 2006955,001.833,75600
29. Juni 2006953,001.853,70576
28. Juni 2006960,001.781,00570
27. Juni 2006922,501.740,80567
26. Juni 2006946,001.724,89560
23. Juni 2006927,001.699,92545
22. Juni 2006920,501.729,77569
21. Juni 2006920,501.680,10554
20. Juni 2006914,501.658,28549
19. Juni 2006932,501.626,73557
16. Juni 2006934,501.634,35566
15. Juni 2006917,001.587,73555
14. Juni 2006943,001.593,23545
13. Juni 2006969,001.559,85556
12. Juni 20061.015,001.739,94583
09. Juni 2006980,001.706,13593
08. Juni 2006996,001.773,73604
07. Juni 20061.016,001.770,42590
06. Juni 20061.017,001.764,70609
05. Juni 20061.020,501.778,66622
02. Juni 20061.025,501.790,83631
01. Juni 20061.020,001.828,47615
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20061.051,501.874,96642
30. Mai 20061.070,001.870,65664
26. Mai 20061.090,001.853,67658
25. Mai 20061.076,501.857,79651
24. Mai 20061.090,001.833,77638
23. Mai 20061.125,001.754,04631
22. Mai 20061.130,001.749,30606
19. Mai 20061.162,001.732,60633
18. Mai 20061.196,001.743,28649
17. Mai 20061.202,501.698,56676
16. Mai 20061.172,501.681,28663
15. Mai 20061.172,001.690,11649
12. Mai 20061.270,001.806,97690
11. Mai 20061.316,001.792,17688
10. Mai 20061.282,501.688,90647
09. Mai 20061.205,001.661,76626
08. Mai 20061.170,001.586,17606
05. Mai 20061.191,001.654,00625
04. Mai 20061.175,001.629,32610
03. Mai 20061.160,501.570,35582
02. Mai 20061.196,001.616,18595
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. April 20061.190,001.560,08586
27. April 20061.191,501.631,89596
26. April 20061.169,001.706,46606
25. April 20061.185,001.697,15587
24. April 20061.170,001.649,74565
21. April 20061.205,501.637,90555
20. April 20061.166,001.587,90535
19. April 20061.176,001.557,74541
18. April 20061.149,501.600,13551
13. April 20061.148,501.560,46523
12. April 20061.149,001.541,81511
11. April 20061.149,501.517,80502
10. April 20061.164,001.500,28499
07. April 20061.166,501.450,02488
06. April 20061.155,001.441,60479
05. April 20061.162,501.414,75476
04. April 20061.161,001.365,03471
03. April 20061.209,001.381,37471
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20061.210,001.351,36467
30. März 20061.202,001.328,90459
29. März 20061.207,501.336,71454
28. März 20061.221,501.341,06453
27. März 20061.227,001.337,63450
24. März 20061.229,001.342,63450
23. März 20061.187,501.332,15443
22. März 20061.170,001.310,35436
21. März 20061.184,001.298,76443
20. März 20061.172,001.299,18435
17. März 20061.175,501.301,03429
16. März 20061.143,001.305,28423
15. März 20061.185,001.308,00426
14. März 20061.170,001.307,95424
13. März 20061.164,501.322,85425
10. März 20061.174,501.313,00416
09. März 20061.175,501.322,85422
08. März 20061.170,001.303,04413
07. März 20061.204,001.337,18421
06. März 20061.218,001.327,21427
03. März 20061.232,501.344,42430
02. März 20061.225,001.334,13431
01. März 20061.170,001.322,31416
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20061.192,501.338,10417
27. Februar 20061.196,501.332,27418
24. Februar 20061.190,001.329,30428
23. Februar 20061.198,501.318,40425
22. Februar 20061.233,001.329,57432
21. Februar 20061.250,001.333,18429
20. Februar 20061.245,001.334,04423
17. Februar 20061.239,001.345,17428
16. Februar 20061.170,001.322,87415
15. Februar 20061.240,001.351,02426
14. Februar 20061.294,001.365,46431
13. Februar 20061.195,001.340,28427
10. Februar 20061.285,501.354,18428
09. Februar 20061.336,501.357,56435
08. Februar 20061.280,001.322,77430
07. Februar 20061.372,501.356,65439
06. Februar 20061.363,001.323,27434
03. Februar 20061.420,001.329,32432
02. Februar 20061.448,001.328,30425
01. Februar 20061.392,001.344,11419
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20061.410,001.338,62416
30. Januar 20061.330,001.324,50419
27. Januar 20061.330,001.291,17416
26. Januar 20061.415,001.307,45406
25. Januar 20061.409,501.303,96403
24. Januar 20061.345,501.265,16393
23. Januar 20061.331,501.268,74394
20. Januar 20061.300,501.288,40400
19. Januar 20061.307,001.289,75404
18. Januar 20061.296,001.281,84398
17. Januar 20061.269,001.278,46398
16. Januar 20061.265,001.288,97402
13. Januar 20061.229,501.304,87398
12. Januar 20061.189,001.269,92393
11. Januar 20061.165,001.309,31398
10. Januar 20061.157,501.300,31399
09. Januar 20061.140,001.295,96398
06. Januar 20061.125,001.261,54386
05. Januar 20061.129,001.245,38395
04. Januar 20061.138,001.229,44399
03. Januar 20061.101,001.219,67391

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Dezember 20051.100,001.214,34398
29. Dezember 20051.093,001.200,99398
28. Dezember 20051.133,001.216,50401
23. Dezember 20051.135,501.207,13399
22. Dezember 20051.128,001.193,47396
21. Dezember 20051.122,001.184,18396
20. Dezember 20051.132,001.190,86394
19. Dezember 20051.145,501.233,10396
16. Dezember 20051.141,001.210,01396
15. Dezember 20051.104,501.203,94384
14. Dezember 20051.129,501.241,35392
13. Dezember 20051.155,501.255,20395
12. Dezember 20051.154,001.272,22399
09. Dezember 20051.142,001.272,35402
08. Dezember 20051.135,001.241,08401
07. Dezember 20051.115,001.213,66402
06. Dezember 20051.132,001.205,61395
05. Dezember 20051.126,001.235,81400
02. Dezember 20051.092,501.166,00400
01. Dezember 20051.065,501.161,49390
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20051.064,001.154,55385
29. November 20051.039,501.183,77381
28. November 20051.027,501.186,11385
25. November 20051.016,501.186,69383
24. November 20051.001,001.171,76380
23. November 2005991,001.133,35371
22. November 20051.012,001.154,37383
21. November 20051.020,001.146,25382
18. November 20051.030,001.105,56389
17. November 20051.030,001.111,28385
16. November 2005995,001.078,00380
15. November 20051.015,001.105,77382
14. November 2005998,501.089,98377
11. November 20051.022,001.094,73376
10. November 20051.028,001.088,98366
09. November 20051.032,001.105,46365
08. November 20051.022,001.111,92361
07. November 20051.036,001.074,62362
04. November 20051.030,001.052,09360
03. November 20051.010,001.041,54355
02. November 2005989,001.048,58352
01. November 2005996,001.040,68349
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20051.035,001.075,92350
28. Oktober 20051.015,001.046,79338
27. Oktober 20051.007,001.070,28347
26. Oktober 20051.018,001.059,86354
25. Oktober 20051.007,001.046,93349
24. Oktober 20051.005,001.082,33347
21. Oktober 20051.000,001.066,40346
20. Oktober 20051.035,001.096,82360
19. Oktober 20051.025,001.088,69356
18. Oktober 20051.030,001.093,62356
17. Oktober 20051.009,001.113,00347
14. Oktober 2005992,001.104,48341
13. Oktober 2005972,001.120,83350
12. Oktober 2005992,001.143,23353
11. Oktober 2005997,501.127,75351
10. Oktober 20051.004,001.148,55351
07. Oktober 20051.005,001.160,97346
06. Oktober 20051.002,001.181,16345
05. Oktober 2005996,001.190,34344
04. Oktober 2005983,501.194,88343
03. Oktober 2005970,001.208,33338
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 2005975,001.211,73338
29. September 2005975,001.202,03338
28. September 20051.015,001.198,15341
27. September 2005993,001.215,95339
26. September 2005975,001.209,37339
23. September 2005972,501.223,63339
22. September 2005963,001.203,85334
21. September 2005942,001.208,85327
20. September 2005929,001.199,01327
19. September 2005884,501.203,81313
16. September 2005886,001.194,30314
15. September 2005881,001.206,24314
14. September 2005902,001.255,11317
13. September 2005902,001.268,22318
12. September 2005897,501.276,83317
09. September 2005895,001.266,51311
08. September 2005900,001.275,91318
07. September 2005921,501.289,97319
06. September 2005936,001.314,43323
05. September 2005932,001.301,39320
02. September 2005945,001.320,82325
01. September 2005905,501.302,82320
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 2005902,001.309,02331
30. August 2005908,001.306,87331
26. August 2005905,001.295,83323
25. August 2005895,001.304,17319
24. August 2005913,001.320,58324
23. August 2005908,501.317,47324
22. August 2005905,001.337,13322
19. August 2005878,501.312,42321
18. August 2005875,001.319,02320
17. August 2005870,001.301,93320
16. August 2005889,001.349,23320
15. August 2005903,001.335,58317
12. August 2005914,001.333,49312
11. August 2005867,501.282,88308
10. August 2005874,001.274,05311
09. August 2005844,001.257,83309
08. August 2005855,501.256,85314
05. August 2005878,501.256,81320
04. August 2005884,001.246,67317
03. August 2005884,001.244,64317
02. August 2005889,001.269,21321
01. August 2005872,001.236,52317
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Juli 2005871,501.279,01323
28. Juli 2005855,001.249,09318
27. Juli 2005852,001.281,65320
26. Juli 2005844,001.266,69319
25. Juli 2005845,501.268,40318
22. Juli 2005834,501.276,54311
21. Juli 2005857,001.295,26314
20. Juli 2005840,001.292,03313
19. Juli 2005836,001.267,22312
18. Juli 2005830,001.290,46313
15. Juli 2005824,001.282,42305
14. Juli 2005836,001.301,97308
13. Juli 2005838,501.301,95306
12. Juli 2005877,001.331,95307
11. Juli 2005880,001.335,73312
08. Juli 2005885,501.340,51311
07. Juli 2005871,001.306,67303
06. Juli 2005867,001.323,52307
05. Juli 2005864,001.298,63301
04. Juli 2005865,501.292,97300
01. Juli 2005870,001.297,83301
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 2005927,001.302,80309
29. Juni 2005947,501.301,97306
28. Juni 2005954,001.314,45306
27. Juni 2005965,501.275,16308
24. Juni 2005973,001.322,06314
23. Juni 2005965,001.354,31300
22. Juni 2005970,501.389,00304
21. Juni 2005989,001.426,31309
20. Juni 20051.008,001.430,04308
17. Juni 20051.010,001.452,92312
16. Juni 20051.000,001.445,74304
15. Juni 2005997,001.459,47302
14. Juni 2005996,501.454,64300
13. Juni 2005995,501.486,28301
10. Juni 2005994,501.419,73297
09. Juni 2005984,001.414,75291
08. Juni 2005992,001.418,76289
07. Juni 20051.003,501.469,28297
06. Juni 20051.005,001.492,55296
03. Juni 20051.014,501.490,96293
02. Juni 20051.005,001.465,82280
01. Juni 2005996,501.457,85272
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 2005991,001.449,82271
27. Mai 20051.008,001.451,96270
26. Mai 20051.002,001.434,73268
25. Mai 20051.017,501.424,53268
24. Mai 20051.018,001.438,89268
23. Mai 20051.000,501.412,88262
20. Mai 20051.003,001.407,59263
19. Mai 2005994,501.362,56262
18. Mai 2005982,001.402,10261
17. Mai 2005970,001.435,04256
16. Mai 2005968,001.482,20261
13. Mai 2005963,001.480,16263
12. Mai 2005973,001.470,85267
11. Mai 2005991,001.420,48268
10. Mai 2005985,001.432,13269
09. Mai 2005980,001.405,81271
06. Mai 2005990,001.377,37270
05. Mai 2005964,501.353,93264
04. Mai 2005969,501.331,46264
03. Mai 2005991,001.333,45267
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. April 20051.020,001.362,91268
28. April 2005993,001.326,99268
27. April 2005990,501.353,30271
26. April 2005995,001.331,29272
25. April 2005980,501.329,88269
22. April 2005995,001.320,57271
21. April 2005980,501.299,43268
20. April 2005985,001.330,95275
19. April 2005972,001.316,55271
18. April 2005955,501.280,85268
15. April 2005949,501.308,77269
14. April 2005955,001.283,63267
13. April 2005986,001.271,88273
12. April 20051.012,501.347,68279
11. April 20051.005,501.342,94278
08. April 2005995,001.357,28277
07. April 2005997,001.352,61276
06. April 2005983,001.332,00273
05. April 2005970,001.328,40272
04. April 2005978,501.315,62272
01. April 20051.002,001.322,67273
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20051.023,001.330,96272
30. März 2005998,001.292,66272
29. März 2005999,001.313,15271
24. März 2005992,001.329,86270
23. März 20051.005,001.339,58271
22. März 2005994,001.328,53268
21. März 20051.008,501.319,05268
18. März 2005989,001.295,96264
17. März 20051.002,001.287,39265
16. März 20051.007,001.294,58264
15. März 20051.009,001.275,90260
14. März 20051.009,001.275,20260
11. März 20051.015,001.284,81260
10. März 20051.020,001.272,24261
09. März 20051.016,001.295,52262
08. März 20051.033,501.326,03266
07. März 20051.025,501.302,27264
04. März 20051.008,001.323,93266
03. März 2005985,001.298,29263
02. März 2005979,001.260,63260
01. März 20051.005,001.307,19263
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 2005980,001.312,26266
25. Februar 2005974,501.303,23264
24. Februar 20051.010,001.293,87261
23. Februar 20051.009,501.285,99261
22. Februar 20051.013,001.278,70264
21. Februar 20051.003,001.289,37264
18. Februar 20051.005,001.274,76266
17. Februar 2005960,501.255,51258
16. Februar 2005949,501.269,38260
15. Februar 2005949,001.255,49260
14. Februar 2005952,501.256,92258
11. Februar 2005946,501.264,63259
10. Februar 2005954,501.276,34257
09. Februar 2005956,001.255,70256
08. Februar 2005966,001.222,94256
07. Februar 2005986,001.222,21256
04. Februar 2005983,001.211,56254
03. Februar 2005979,001.201,42253
02. Februar 2005989,001.198,08256
01. Februar 2005984,501.190,48258
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20051.010,001.188,82261
28. Januar 2005980,001.199,30260
27. Januar 2005974,001.179,42257
26. Januar 2005954,501.180,32259
25. Januar 2005951,001.161,62255
24. Januar 2005971,001.171,01256
21. Januar 2005955,001.164,79257
20. Januar 2005932,001.183,57253
19. Januar 2005952,001.205,37251
18. Januar 2005921,501.194,33248
17. Januar 2005939,001.198,35252
14. Januar 2005918,001.195,07247
13. Januar 2005950,001.191,17248
12. Januar 2005940,001.219,52249
11. Januar 2005955,501.205,72249
10. Januar 2005950,001.208,42248
07. Januar 2005959,501.198,69246
06. Januar 2005912,001.140,60244
05. Januar 2005938,001.149,95241
04. Januar 20051.000,001.130,42243

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20041.056,001.190,48245
30. Dezember 2004991,501.193,13241
29. Dezember 2004990,001.166,99242
24. Dezember 2004975,501.160,82240
23. Dezember 2004976,501.146,17239
22. Dezember 2004965,501.186,74248
21. Dezember 2004961,001.175,21243
20. Dezember 2004951,001.146,48241
17. Dezember 2004953,501.079,62241
16. Dezember 2004959,001.070,32241
15. Dezember 2004966,001.051,20239
14. Dezember 2004970,501.042,79239
13. Dezember 2004959,001.034,68237
10. Dezember 2004960,001.048,71234
09. Dezember 2004943,001.031,55229
08. Dezember 2004966,501.038,05230
07. Dezember 2004986,501.067,98238
06. Dezember 2004975,001.051,27235
03. Dezember 2004981,001.060,91241
02. Dezember 2004988,001.108,97246
01. Dezember 2004998,001.147,84249
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 2004991,001.150,88250
29. November 2004988,001.139,11252
26. November 2004979,001.151,47247
25. November 2004999,501.158,00252
24. November 2004996,001.156,42253
23. November 20041.005,001.146,23251
22. November 2004986,001.124,58247
19. November 2004991,001.140,38248
18. November 20041.002,001.176,37249
17. November 2004984,001.182,00245
16. November 2004980,001.188,03246
15. November 2004987,001.187,59246
12. November 2004971,501.183,48247
11. November 2004956,001.143,93244
10. November 2004961,001.157,25243
09. November 2004965,001.151,12242
08. November 2004976,001.171,79245
05. November 2004933,001.167,11241
04. November 2004942,501.189,90241
03. November 2004900,001.152,63239
02. November 2004902,001.144,93238
01. November 2004896,001.133,05237
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Oktober 2004898,501.133,89237
28. Oktober 2004875,501.119,77229
27. Oktober 2004891,001.133,30231
26. Oktober 2004880,001.074,38229
25. Oktober 2004887,001.114,87232
22. Oktober 2004885,001.139,61237
21. Oktober 2004881,001.164,63237
20. Oktober 2004879,501.132,15235
19. Oktober 2004881,001.141,30238
18. Oktober 2004919,001.155,95238
15. Oktober 2004910,001.180,02246
14. Oktober 2004873,001.174,23237
13. Oktober 2004969,501.192,83253
12. Oktober 20041.000,001.356,73266
11. Oktober 20041.015,001.409,53271
08. Oktober 2004985,001.425,96268
07. Oktober 20041.018,001.413,27263
06. Oktober 20041.012,001.389,14265
05. Oktober 2004980,001.365,17260
04. Oktober 2004966,001.345,26256
01. Oktober 2004982,001.338,24256
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 2004964,001.302,63260
29. September 2004948,001.268,62253
28. September 2004987,001.270,54254
27. September 2004980,001.271,34256
24. September 2004969,001.279,77250
23. September 2004955,501.247,05247
22. September 2004962,001.230,86247
21. September 2004941,001.173,16246
20. September 2004905,001.140,00244
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 2004921,501.157,72241
27. August 2004919,001.153,07239
26. August 2004921,001.193,61237
25. August 2004904,001.212,61233
24. August 2004903,001.227,99237
23. August 2004913,001.218,74235
20. August 2004904,001.248,02235
19. August 2004910,001.238,09235
18. August 2004882,501.232,41235
17. August 2004912,001.219,71240
16. August 2004944,001.211,01244
13. August 2004920,001.176,71239
12. August 2004940,001.193,77237
11. August 2004945,001.212,90240
10. August 2004899,501.195,49236
09. August 2004873,501.188,02236
06. August 2004889,001.182,41241
05. August 2004980,001.217,74246
04. August 2004966,001.249,01245
03. August 2004950,001.264,03245
02. August 2004961,001.256,39246
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juli 20041.039,001.250,23246
29. Juli 20041.014,001.271,84243
28. Juli 20041.020,001.236,26239
27. Juli 2004995,001.250,20233
26. Juli 2004975,501.276,96236
23. Juli 2004938,001.226,18232
22. Juli 2004945,001.315,91235
21. Juli 2004936,001.315,77235
20. Juli 2004919,001.303,73236
19. Juli 2004934,001.275,02238
16. Juli 2004938,001.301,62241
15. Juli 2004919,001.304,75235
14. Juli 2004896,001.303,13233
13. Juli 2004907,501.312,54237
12. Juli 2004925,001.320,34235
09. Juli 2004926,001.349,93231
08. Juli 2004901,001.351,72227
07. Juli 2004934,001.370,66229
06. Juli 2004919,001.362,47230
05. Juli 2004915,001.361,36231
02. Juli 2004885,001.333,84228
01. Juli 2004890,001.302,05228
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 2004868,001.311,72225
29. Juni 2004886,001.296,61226
28. Juni 2004902,001.296,82227
25. Juni 2004898,001.315,56228
24. Juni 2004898,001.294,53226
23. Juni 2004860,001.312,42221
22. Juni 2004834,501.304,76220
21. Juni 2004900,001.347,05225
18. Juni 2004900,001.326,81224
17. Juni 2004865,001.200,88226
16. Juni 2004849,001.153,28224
15. Juni 2004823,001.141,54218
14. Juni 2004832,001.155,47223
11. Juni 2004801,001.133,69221
10. Juni 2004812,001.101,65223
09. Juni 2004875,001.089,07230
08. Juni 2004895,001.070,62230
07. Juni 2004880,001.068,91234
04. Juni 2004871,001.069,34228
03. Juni 2004885,001.081,86235
02. Juni 2004925,001.104,82240
01. Juni 2004887,501.111,45240
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Mai 2004906,001.057,10237
27. Mai 2004925,001.045,39235
26. Mai 2004902,501.052,81234
25. Mai 2004880,001.041,96234
24. Mai 2004879,001.075,09236
21. Mai 2004845,501.026,50234
20. Mai 2004794,50989,67228
19. Mai 2004804,00983,57226
18. Mai 2004754,50957,95220
17. Mai 2004788,00970,29226
14. Mai 2004770,00992,85235
13. Mai 2004784,50980,45237
12. Mai 2004770,00983,44237
11. Mai 2004756,00986,36234
10. Mai 2004736,00972,62229
07. Mai 2004770,00990,40235
06. Mai 2004795,50997,05240
05. Mai 2004757,00987,68236
04. Mai 2004751,001.017,57239
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 2004735,001.011,55236
29. April 2004735,001.006,57236
28. April 2004714,001.021,32238
27. April 2004727,501.046,55248
26. April 2004730,001.086,65247
23. April 2004724,001.102,30247
22. April 2004727,001.126,94249
21. April 2004696,501.131,28254
20. April 2004745,001.158,59266
19. April 2004754,001.141,66269
16. April 2004731,001.147,44255
15. April 2004732,501.147,21252
14. April 2004727,001.186,40252
13. April 2004730,001.219,49250
08. April 2004762,501.214,80251
07. April 2004794,001.256,33256
06. April 2004805,001.246,48252
05. April 2004814,001.267,84257
02. April 2004838,501.261,21258
01. April 2004851,001.231,57258
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 2004829,001.214,32256
30. März 2004846,001.218,65260
29. März 2004835,001.229,14261
26. März 2004829,001.245,17257
25. März 2004842,001.231,03255
24. März 2004859,001.234,25255
23. März 2004855,001.209,38250
22. März 2004893,001.239,20256
19. März 2004904,501.225,28255
18. März 2004895,501.197,29254
17. März 2004920,001.235,52255
16. März 2004897,001.115,82252
15. März 2004895,001.071,74253
12. März 2004889,001.131,53245
11. März 2004881,001.135,41242
10. März 2004876,001.156,86239
09. März 2004868,001.141,77234
08. März 2004915,001.160,84242
05. März 2004905,001.168,58243
04. März 2004907,001.188,86245
03. März 2004923,001.234,20256
02. März 2004950,001.263,59252
01. März 2004975,001.271,66251
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
27. Februar 2004945,001.263,82246
26. Februar 2004960,001.271,93243
25. Februar 2004952,001.222,00243
24. Februar 2004910,001.180,77236
23. Februar 2004865,001.193,06235
20. Februar 2004911,001.277,36234
19. Februar 2004909,001.285,72232
18. Februar 2004971,001.305,64237
17. Februar 2004927,001.285,82226
16. Februar 2004895,001.264,21223
13. Februar 2004878,001.254,39218
12. Februar 2004884,001.259,27216
11. Februar 2004864,501.225,16211
10. Februar 2004875,001.241,21210
09. Februar 2004870,001.235,24211
06. Februar 2004837,001.228,66211
05. Februar 2004849,001.230,21211
04. Februar 2004830,001.231,21211
03. Februar 2004805,001.208,13208
02. Februar 2004832,001.277,05209
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Januar 20041.633,50206,38212
29. Januar 20041.631,00204,97211
28. Januar 20041.620,50202,19208
27. Januar 20041.612,50202,39208
26. Januar 20041.617,00201,04207
23. Januar 20041.615,50197,91203
22. Januar 20041.624,50199,56205
21. Januar 20041.606,50199,41205
20. Januar 20041.602,50199,51205
19. Januar 20041.610,00203,38209
16. Januar 20041.610,00196,58202
15. Januar 20041.601,50195,52201
14. Januar 20041.591,00194,43200
13. Januar 20041.594,00194,98200
12. Januar 20041.606,00193,26199
09. Januar 20041.600,00195,49201
08. Januar 20041.578,50190,90196
07. Januar 20041.590,50190,23196
06. Januar 20041.604,00193,75199
05. Januar 20041.593,50192,05198
02. Januar 20041.601,00191,57197

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20031.592,50187,61193
30. Dezember 20031.570,00185,78191
29. Dezember 20031.582,00187,06193
24. Dezember 20031.576,00184,97191
23. Dezember 20031.548,00183,52189
22. Dezember 20031.557,50182,85188
19. Dezember 20031.567,50184,59190
18. Dezember 20031.557,00181,34187
17. Dezember 20031.560,50182,41188
16. Dezember 20031.556,00182,56188
15. Dezember 20031.549,50182,09188
12. Dezember 20031.546,50180,87187
11. Dezember 20031.539,00180,87187
10. Dezember 20031.549,00180,48186
09. Dezember 20031.545,00181,70187
08. Dezember 20031.546,00182,96189
05. Dezember 20031.552,00182,64188
04. Dezember 20031.546,00183,50189
03. Dezember 20031.543,00181,69187
02. Dezember 20031.543,00181,30187
01. Dezember 20031.535,00178,25184
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. November 20031.533,00176,53182
27. November 20031.515,00173,98180
26. November 20031.507,00173,03179
25. November 20031.517,50175,06181
24. November 20031.506,00171,97178
21. November 20031.499,00170,44176
20. November 20031.493,50171,08177
19. November 20031.514,50175,51181
18. November 20031.505,00178,29184
17. November 20031.515,50180,71187
14. November 20031.529,00182,09188
13. November 20031.520,50185,00191
12. November 20031.502,00183,72190
11. November 20031.495,50182,77189
10. November 20031.501,00183,98190
07. November 20031.495,00184,97191
06. November 20031.510,50188,28194
05. November 20031.503,00187,22193
04. November 20031.508,00182,84189
03. November 20031.503,00181,34187
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20031.520,00180,51187
30. Oktober 20031.515,00178,00184
29. Oktober 20031.488,00173,56180
28. Oktober 20031.486,00173,35179
27. Oktober 20031.484,00170,36176
24. Oktober 20031.475,00170,39176
23. Oktober 20031.482,00170,82177
22. Oktober 20031.501,00174,71181
21. Oktober 20031.499,00173,32179
20. Oktober 20031.508,00173,23179
17. Oktober 20031.503,00171,78178
16. Oktober 20031.473,00170,71177
15. Oktober 20031.475,50168,54175
14. Oktober 20031.466,00167,73174
13. Oktober 20031.494,00166,25172
10. Oktober 20031.485,50161,28167
09. Oktober 20031.483,00161,53167
08. Oktober 20031.453,50159,72166
07. Oktober 20031.436,00159,00165
06. Oktober 20031.426,00160,88167
03. Oktober 20031.423,50159,32165
02. Oktober 20031.424,50159,01165
01. Oktober 20031.415,00156,86163
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20031.407,50157,17163
29. September 20031.407,00160,16166
26. September 20031.412,00160,08166
25. September 20031.425,00161,04167
24. September 20031.430,50161,93168
23. September 20031.424,50161,28167
22. September 20031.432,00161,70168
19. September 20031.417,00163,56170
18. September 20031.396,50161,34168
17. September 20031.407,50163,56170
16. September 20031.392,50160,91167
15. September 20031.399,00161,95168
12. September 20031.411,00165,57172
11. September 20031.378,00162,72169
10. September 20031.380,00162,21168
09. September 20031.418,50165,19172
08. September 20031.425,00165,61172
05. September 20031.429,00167,03173
04. September 20031.439,50169,31176
03. September 20031.445,50169,69176
02. September 20031.443,50167,39174
01. September 20031.428,50164,12171
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. August 20031.432,00164,03170
28. August 20031.432,00163,98170
27. August 20031.433,00162,17169
26. August 20031.458,00166,91173
22. August 20031.459,00166,15173
21. August 20031.448,00162,76169
20. August 20031.469,00162,23169
19. August 20031.463,00162,09168
18. August 20031.450,00158,69165
15. August 20031.459,00158,03164
14. August 20031.446,00157,54164
13. August 20031.427,50156,96163
12. August 20031.435,00160,05166
11. August 20031.441,00160,50167
08. August 20031.481,00163,07169
07. August 20031.459,50160,84167
06. August 20031.476,00160,49167
05. August 20031.477,50161,04167
04. August 20031.481,50160,69167
01. August 20031.505,00167,30174
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20031.470,00160,29167
30. Juli 20031.478,00159,49166
29. Juli 20031.468,00157,46164
28. Juli 20031.484,50158,62165
25. Juli 20031.481,00155,20161
24. Juli 20031.437,00152,96159
23. Juli 20031.436,00152,55159
22. Juli 20031.425,00153,40160
21. Juli 20031.426,50155,50162
18. Juli 20031.422,00156,92163
17. Juli 20031.419,00157,52164
16. Juli 20031.443,00159,74166
15. Juli 20031.456,00156,64163
14. Juli 20031.463,00156,19162
11. Juli 20031.441,00153,93160
10. Juli 20031.449,00154,79161
09. Juli 20031.430,00152,32159
08. Juli 20031.416,00152,81159
07. Juli 20031.413,00150,67157
04. Juli 20031.399,50148,00154
03. Juli 20031.397,50147,47154
02. Juli 20031.396,50147,44154
01. Juli 20031.388,00145,46152
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20031.389,00148,23154
27. Juni 20031.402,50149,62156
26. Juni 20031.397,50148,38155
25. Juni 20031.402,00148,24154
24. Juni 20031.391,50149,25155
23. Juni 20031.390,00150,12156
20. Juni 20031.410,00149,26155
19. Juni 20031.433,50150,64157
18. Juni 20031.433,00149,26155
17. Juni 20031.394,50146,23152
16. Juni 20031.382,00143,26149
13. Juni 20031.390,00146,55153
12. Juni 20031.386,00145,86152
11. Juni 20031.399,00146,87153
10. Juni 20031.415,00147,22153
09. Juni 20031.420,00148,22154
06. Juni 20031.433,00148,14154
05. Juni 20031.431,50149,74156
04. Juni 20031.440,50149,39155
03. Juni 20031.439,00149,72156
02. Juni 20031.435,00149,34155
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Mai 20031.425,00145,84152
29. Mai 20031.418,50146,77153
28. Mai 20031.415,00147,81154
27. Mai 20031.408,00144,67151
23. Mai 20031.406,00145,23151
22. Mai 20031.423,50148,26154
21. Mai 20031.417,50146,25152
20. Mai 20031.407,00145,32151
19. Mai 20031.410,50146,19152
16. Mai 20031.405,50149,21155
15. Mai 20031.412,50148,54155
14. Mai 20031.400,00148,49155
13. Mai 20031.404,00147,50154
12. Mai 20031.393,00142,94149
09. Mai 20031.386,00143,92150
08. Mai 20031.388,00146,77153
07. Mai 20031.383,00144,49151
06. Mai 20031.355,50143,40150
02. Mai 20031.354,00144,88151
01. Mai 20031.364,00148,33155
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20031.356,50147,97154
29. April 20031.337,00148,19155
28. April 20031.345,00147,53154
25. April 20031.340,00147,83154
24. April 20031.338,00147,10153
23. April 20031.336,00149,68156
22. April 20031.347,50149,82156
17. April 20031.353,00151,96158
16. April 20031.344,00153,60160
15. April 20031.333,00153,67160
14. April 20031.318,50150,91157
11. April 20031.319,00150,18157
10. April 20031.316,00150,45157
09. April 20031.315,50150,04157
08. April 20031.314,50152,07159
07. April 20031.330,00155,04162
04. April 20031.320,50151,28158
03. April 20031.315,00150,17157
02. April 20031.329,00149,73156
01. April 20031.339,00148,70155
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20031.350,00149,54156
28. März 20031.344,50151,57158
27. März 20031.350,00155,88162
26. März 20031.376,50160,21167
25. März 20031.383,00160,60167
24. März 20031.376,50160,60167
21. März 20031.381,00163,44170
20. März 20031.371,00161,74168
19. März 20031.378,50162,62169
18. März 20031.389,00163,39170
17. März 20031.377,50155,43162
14. März 20031.391,50155,87162
13. März 20031.403,00155,52162
12. März 20031.408,50153,59160
11. März 20031.409,00153,71160
10. März 20031.413,00154,45161
07. März 20031.404,00153,43160
06. März 20031.404,50156,04162
05. März 20031.419,00157,45164
04. März 20031.423,50161,63168
03. März 20031.428,00161,34168
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20031.459,00162,92169
27. Februar 20031.457,00163,65170
26. Februar 20031.446,50164,07171
25. Februar 20031.437,00161,17168
24. Februar 20031.439,50162,84169
21. Februar 20031.414,00158,03165
20. Februar 20031.401,00157,40164
19. Februar 20031.399,00155,86162
18. Februar 20031.403,50157,14164
17. Februar 20031.404,00157,13164
14. Februar 20031.419,00155,75162
13. Februar 20031.422,00158,64165
12. Februar 20031.419,00161,08168
11. Februar 20031.433,00163,76170
10. Februar 20031.401,00158,15165
07. Februar 20031.414,50159,51166
06. Februar 20031.412,00160,40167
05. Februar 20031.422,00159,55166
04. Februar 20031.421,50162,72169
03. Februar 20031.425,00165,00172
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20031.427,00162,37169
30. Januar 20031.427,50160,40167
29. Januar 20031.417,50157,07164
28. Januar 20031.407,00157,52164
27. Januar 20031.418,50157,51164
24. Januar 20031.413,00160,90167
23. Januar 20031.404,50160,84167
22. Januar 20031.402,00161,14168
21. Januar 20031.383,50162,37169
20. Januar 20031.377,50160,70167
17. Januar 20031.375,00160,09167
16. Januar 20031.378,50160,62167
15. Januar 20031.374,00161,94169
14. Januar 20031.345,50158,97166
13. Januar 20031.344,00157,80164
10. Januar 20031.361,00160,10167
09. Januar 20031.355,00159,50166
08. Januar 20031.344,00157,67164
07. Januar 20031.341,00157,80165
06. Januar 20031.341,50156,80163
03. Januar 20031.351,50157,59164
02. Januar 20031.340,50151,62158

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 2002749,50150,42157
30. Dezember 2002770,50153,24160
24. Dezember 2002775,00157,26164
23. Dezember 2002782,00157,41164
20. Dezember 2002777,50156,82164
19. Dezember 2002792,00157,27164
18. Dezember 2002800,00158,61165
17. Dezember 2002810,00158,76166
16. Dezember 2002804,00158,82166
13. Dezember 2002823,50160,98168
12. Dezember 2002815,50162,43169
11. Dezember 2002805,00162,78170
10. Dezember 2002801,50161,95169
09. Dezember 2002805,00162,78170
06. Dezember 2002808,00165,80173
05. Dezember 2002814,00168,22175
04. Dezember 2002802,00166,70174
03. Dezember 2002805,00169,09176
02. Dezember 2002817,00171,23178
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. November 2002808,00168,08175
28. November 2002800,50168,52176
27. November 2002776,00164,21171
26. November 2002787,00165,17172
25. November 2002778,50165,43173
22. November 2002782,50164,68172
21. November 2002780,00164,73172
20. November 2002759,00164,13171
19. November 2002746,50160,94168
18. November 2002751,00160,32167
15. November 2002748,50160,41167
14. November 2002748,00158,28165
13. November 2002743,00158,75166
12. November 2002745,50159,33166
11. November 2002746,00158,60166
08. November 2002743,50157,87165
07. November 2002754,00161,03168
06. November 2002762,00162,45170
05. November 2002761,50161,09168
04. November 2002774,50163,57171
01. November 2002775,00160,82168
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 2002775,50167,23182
30. Oktober 2002773,00166,68181
29. Oktober 2002767,00166,87182
28. Oktober 2002780,00170,54185
25. Oktober 2002776,50168,14183
24. Oktober 2002763,50167,08182
23. Oktober 2002762,00167,30182
22. Oktober 2002764,00166,96182
21. Oktober 2002753,50165,53180
18. Oktober 2002765,00166,06181
17. Oktober 2002749,00165,23180
16. Oktober 2002743,00160,11174
15. Oktober 2002741,00160,41175
14. Oktober 2002740,50159,37174
11. Oktober 2002750,00159,95174
10. Oktober 2002750,00158,00172
09. Oktober 2002748,00157,98172
08. Oktober 2002743,00158,41173
07. Oktober 2002739,50157,59172
04. Oktober 2002737,50157,04171
03. Oktober 2002744,00158,63173
02. Oktober 2002748,50160,54175
01. Oktober 2002743,50158,01172
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 2002735,50157,13171
27. September 2002740,00161,09175
26. September 2002746,00161,03175
25. September 2002744,00161,20176
24. September 2002742,50160,46175
23. September 2002748,00159,87174
20. September 2002746,50160,20174
19. September 2002750,50161,55176
18. September 2002758,00163,30178
17. September 2002769,50166,89182
16. September 2002773,50166,80181
13. September 2002772,50164,64179
12. September 2002775,50166,38181
11. September 2002785,50168,55183
10. September 2002771,00166,86182
09. September 2002760,00164,01178
06. September 2002747,50158,08172
05. September 2002749,00158,02172
04. September 2002748,00158,97173
03. September 2002758,50160,73175
02. September 2002759,50163,53178
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. August 2002761,00163,65178
29. August 2002763,00162,19179
28. August 2002767,50164,84179
27. August 2002760,50164,18179
23. August 2002764,50165,36180
22. August 2002761,00163,72178
21. August 2002760,00163,44178
20. August 2002758,00163,48178
19. August 2002746,00161,31176
16. August 2002745,00163,51178
15. August 2002727,50162,47177
14. August 2002726,50159,70174
13. August 2002725,50161,71176
12. August 2002732,00162,07176
09. August 2002738,00163,91178
08. August 2002737,50163,30178
07. August 2002744,00163,59178
06. August 2002741,00162,88177
05. August 2002739,00160,35175
02. August 2002751,00161,51176
01. August 2002751,00163,52178
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 2002757,00165,93181
30. Juli 2002758,50165,46180
29. Juli 2002759,50165,78180
26. Juli 2002762,00162,86177
25. Juli 2002760,50162,25177
24. Juli 2002754,00162,01176
23. Juli 2002788,00168,62183
22. Juli 2002798,00165,06180
19. Juli 2002810,00166,81181
18. Juli 2002806,00170,04185
17. Juli 2002815,00172,41187
16. Juli 2002819,50169,75184
15. Juli 2002820,00172,31187
12. Juli 2002829,00175,52191
11. Juli 2002808,50176,20191
10. Juli 2002811,50176,70192
09. Juli 2002812,00176,65192
08. Juli 2002816,00177,16192
05. Juli 2002800,50179,55195
04. Juli 2002798,00178,62194
03. Juli 2002794,00178,78194
02. Juli 2002801,00180,12196
01. Juli 2002803,00179,96195
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Juni 2002796,50177,17192
27. Juni 2002792,00179,06194
26. Juni 2002771,00174,40189
25. Juni 2002763,50177,93193
24. Juni 2002757,50176,57192
21. Juni 2002756,00180,67196
20. Juni 2002751,50182,21198
19. Juni 2002755,50182,89199
18. Juni 2002755,00184,82201
17. Juni 2002752,50186,74203
14. Juni 2002758,00184,34204
13. Juni 2002768,50187,93204
12. Juni 2002769,00186,70203
11. Juni 2002770,00188,00204
10. Juni 2002772,50188,77205
07. Juni 2002769,50190,03206
06. Juni 2002780,00192,08208
05. Juni 2002769,00190,63207
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 2002752,00185,64202
30. Mai 2002758,00187,79204
29. Mai 2002760,50188,22204
28. Mai 2002759,00187,69204
27. Mai 2002745,50186,56203
24. Mai 2002754,00186,97203
23. Mai 2002750,50182,82199
22. Mai 2002753,00182,82199
21. Mai 2002758,00183,90200
20. Mai 2002748,00183,15199
17. Mai 2002758,00186,67203
16. Mai 2002766,00187,96204
15. Mai 2002767,00189,79206
14. Mai 2002772,50188,05204
13. Mai 2002773,00186,11202
10. Mai 2002785,50186,92203
09. Mai 2002795,00187,87204
08. Mai 2002797,50187,91204
07. Mai 2002793,50183,29199
03. Mai 2002793,50187,15203
02. Mai 2002794,00187,15203
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 2002809,00190,03206
29. April 2002816,50191,39208
26. April 2002807,00190,96207
25. April 2002803,50188,81205
24. April 2002806,00191,45208
23. April 2002818,00194,18211
22. April 2002814,50194,71211
19. April 2002803,00190,18207
18. April 2002816,00192,14209
17. April 2002810,50191,25208
16. April 2002806,50189,76206
15. April 2002794,00189,10205
12. April 2002794,00190,54207
11. April 2002797,50192,06209
10. April 2002801,00190,82207
09. April 2002794,00192,46209
08. April 2002799,00192,34209
05. April 2002810,00194,91212
04. April 2002820,00194,57211
03. April 2002822,50197,76215
02. April 2002829,00200,66218
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. März 2002825,50199,31216
27. März 2002832,00197,00214
26. März 2002829,50196,39213
25. März 2002816,50194,62211
22. März 2002818,00197,01214
21. März 2002833,50197,54214
20. März 2002838,50199,58217
19. März 2002842,50199,76217
18. März 2002822,00198,61215
15. März 2002820,00194,72211
14. März 2002813,00192,42209
13. März 2002821,50195,52212
12. März 2002817,00195,57212
11. März 2002825,00196,82214
08. März 2002827,00196,62213
07. März 2002816,50196,85214
06. März 2002805,00195,36212
05. März 2002797,50195,80213
04. März 2002795,50196,79214
01. März 2002790,00189,53206
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 2002780,50190,98207
27. Februar 2002772,50189,26206
26. Februar 2002778,50190,53207
25. Februar 2002762,00186,77203
22. Februar 2002763,00187,77204
21. Februar 2002774,00190,23207
20. Februar 2002759,00188,74205
19. Februar 2002760,00192,65209
18. Februar 2002762,00193,64210
15. Februar 2002769,00196,19213
14. Februar 2002776,50198,44215
13. Februar 2002764,00194,50211
12. Februar 2002760,00191,59208
11. Februar 2002764,00191,96208
08. Februar 2002769,00193,99211
07. Februar 2002776,00193,70210
06. Februar 2002780,00195,00212
05. Februar 2002783,00193,82210
04. Februar 2002791,00196,03213
01. Februar 2002781,00197,81215
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 2002767,00188,68205
30. Januar 2002765,50186,56203
29. Januar 2002767,00187,98204
28. Januar 2002779,00189,65206
25. Januar 2002778,00190,22207
24. Januar 2002780,00187,26203
23. Januar 2002774,00182,51198
22. Januar 2002770,50182,30198
21. Januar 2002778,00183,26199
18. Januar 2002800,00185,09201
17. Januar 2002810,00186,35202
16. Januar 2002805,00183,54199
15. Januar 2002816,00182,44198
14. Januar 2002815,50183,69200
11. Januar 2002812,00182,49198
10. Januar 2002811,00185,65202
09. Januar 2002814,50184,30200
08. Januar 2002822,00184,50200
07. Januar 2002820,50179,26195
04. Januar 2002813,00174,14189
03. Januar 2002787,00169,74185
02. Januar 2002765,50171,38187