Market data

EUR/USD LME-FX-rate (MTLE)

dateLME-FX-rate
18. November 20191,10580
15. November 20191,10340
14. November 20191,09970
13. November 20191,10080
12. November 20191,10200
11. November 20191,10390
08. November 20191,10320
07. November 20191,10770
06. November 20191,10900
05. November 20191,11100
04. November 20191,11600
01. November 20191,11310
dateLME-FX-rate
31. October 20191,11530
30. October 20191,11140
29. October 20191,10960
28. October 20191,10870
25. October 20191,11070
24. October 20191,11210
23. October 20191,11200
22. October 20191,11390
21. October 20191,11690
18. October 20191,11430
17. October 20191,11160
16. October 20191,10270
15. October 20191,10060
14. October 20191,10280
11. October 20191,10550
10. October 20191,10240
09. October 20191,09790
08. October 20191,09880
07. October 20191,09870
04. October 20191,09810
03. October 20191,09570
02. October 20191,09290
01. October 20191,08990
dateLME-FX-rate
30. September 20191,09080
27. September 20191,09360
26. September 20191,09330
25. September 20191,09800
24. September 20191,10020
23. September 20191,09850
20. September 20191,10330
19. September 20191,10680
18. September 20191,10520
17. September 20191,10240
16. September 20191,10300
13. September 20191,11030
12. September 20191,09670
11. September 20191,09980
10. September 20191,10370
09. September 20191,10370
06. September 20191,10220
05. September 20191,10660
04. September 20191,10150
03. September 20191,09370
02. September 20191,09690
dateLME-FX-rate
30. August 20191,10360
29. August 20191,10750
28. August 20191,10840
27. August 20191,11010
23. August 20191,10570
22. August 20191,10810
21. August 20191,11030
20. August 20191,10790
19. August 20191,11030
16. August 20191,10810
15. August 20191,11510
14. August 20191,11840
13. August 20191,12150
12. August 20191,11890
09. August 20191,12030
08. August 20191,11880
07. August 20191,11980
06. August 20191,11850
05. August 20191,11800
02. August 20191,11040
01. August 20191,10350
dateLME-FX-rate
31. July 20191,11500
30. July 20191,11510
29. July 20191,11200
26. July 20191,11350
25. July 20191,11140
24. July 20191,11420
23. July 20191,11730
22. July 20191,12090
19. July 20191,12330
18. July 20191,12200
17. July 20191,12180
16. July 20191,12220
15. July 20191,12630
12. July 20191,12470
11. July 20191,12780
10. July 20191,12140
09. July 20191,12030
08. July 20191,12210
05. July 20191,12590
04. July 20191,12870
03. July 20191,12910
02. July 20191,12960
01. July 20191,13480
dateLME-FX-rate
28. June 20191,13720
27. June 20191,13750
26. June 20191,13600
25. June 20191,13830
24. June 20191,13950
21. June 20191,13170
20. June 20191,13090
19. June 20191,12030
18. June 20191,11960
17. June 20191,12300
14. June 20191,12590
13. June 20191,12970
12. June 20191,13220
11. June 20191,13120
10. June 20191,12980
07. June 20191,12710
06. June 20191,12650
05. June 20191,12560
04. June 20191,12540
03. June 20191,11820
dateLME-FX-rate
31. May 20191,11440
30. May 20191,11370
29. May 20191,11520
28. May 20191,11940
24. May 20191,11830
23. May 20191,11390
22. May 20191,11670
21. May 20191,11470
20. May 20191,11600
17. May 20191,11680
16. May 20191,12050
15. May 20191,11820
14. May 20191,12310
13. May 20191,12330
10. May 20191,12300
09. May 20191,11910
08. May 20191,12030
07. May 20191,11830
03. May 20191,11530
02. May 20191,12050
01. May 20191,12380
dateLME-FX-rate
30. April 20191,12170
29. April 20191,11530
26. April 20191,11340
25. April 20191,11240
24. April 20191,12120
23. April 20191,12460
18. April 20191,12520
17. April 20191,13030
16. April 20191,13100
15. April 20191,13080
12. April 20191,13070
11. April 20191,12670
10. April 20191,12760
09. April 20191,12750
08. April 20191,12470
05. April 20191,12260
04. April 20191,12250
03. April 20191,12460
02. April 20191,12010
01. April 20191,12290
dateLME-FX-rate
29. March 20191,12320
28. March 20191,12220
27. March 20191,12720
26. March 20191,12880
25. March 20191,13190
22. March 20191,13080
21. March 20191,13850
20. March 20191,13550
19. March 20191,13520
18. March 20191,13480
15. March 20191,13030
14. March 20191,13010
13. March 20191,12940
12. March 20191,12820
11. March 20191,12370
08. March 20191,12220
07. March 20191,12890
06. March 20191,13030
05. March 20191,13250
04. March 20191,13340
01. March 20191,13780
dateLME-FX-rate
28. Febuary 20191,14110
27. Febuary 20191,13840
26. Febuary 20191,13640
25. Febuary 20191,13580
22. Febuary 20191,13260
21. Febuary 20191,13530
20. Febuary 20191,13400
19. Febuary 20191,12870
18. Febuary 20191,13310
15. Febuary 20191,12630
14. Febuary 20191,12670
13. Febuary 20191,13060
12. Febuary 20191,12890
11. Febuary 20191,13140
08. Febuary 20191,13470
07. Febuary 20191,13450
06. Febuary 20191,13910
05. Febuary 20191,14210
04. Febuary 20191,14490
01. Febuary 20191,14660
dateLME-FX-rate
31. January 20191,14930
30. January 20191,14310
29. January 20191,14250
28. January 20191,14130
25. January 20191,13420
24. January 20191,13400
23. January 20191,13660
22. January 20191,13550
21. January 20191,13680
18. January 20191,14050
17. January 20191,14020
16. January 20191,13880
15. January 20191,14300
14. January 20191,14690
11. January 20191,15280
10. January 20191,15350
09. January 20191,14520
08. January 20191,14500
07. January 20191,14390
04. January 20191,14060
03. January 20191,13440
02. January 20191,14050

EUR/USD LME-FX-rate (MTLE)

dateLME-FX-rate
31. December 20181,14570
28. December 20181,14480
27. December 20181,13700
24. December 20181,14030
21. December 20181,14150
20. December 20181,14510
19. December 20181,14040
18. December 20181,13800
17. December 20181,13400
14. December 20181,12890
13. December 20181,13690
12. December 20181,13410
11. December 20181,13840
10. December 20181,14240
07. December 20181,13670
06. December 20181,13490
05. December 20181,13560
04. December 20181,14080
03. December 20181,13340
dateLME-FX-rate
30. November 20181,13660
29. November 20181,13870
28. November 20181,12890
27. November 20181,13270
26. November 20181,13560
23. November 20181,13500
22. November 20181,14060
21. November 20181,14110
20. November 20181,14180
19. November 20181,14220
16. November 20181,13380
15. November 20181,13080
14. November 20181,12830
13. November 20181,12600
12. November 20181,12730
09. November 20181,13510
08. November 20181,14190
07. November 20181,14900
06. November 20181,14200
05. November 20181,13680
02. November 20181,14180
01. November 20181,13880
dateLME-FX-rate
31. October 20181,13230
30. October 20181,13710
29. October 20181,13870
26. October 20181,13380
25. October 20181,14120
24. October 20181,13930
23. October 20181,14800
22. October 20181,14950
19. October 20181,14670
18. October 20181,15150
17. October 20181,15330
16. October 20181,15900
15. October 20181,15810
12. October 20181,15790
11. October 20181,15760
10. October 20181,14980
09. October 20181,14350
08. October 20181,14780
05. October 20181,15070
04. October 20181,15050
03. October 20181,15480
02. October 20181,15290
01. October 20181,15990
dateLME-FX-rate
28. September 20181,15830
27. September 20181,17040
26. September 20181,17370
25. September 20181,17820
24. September 20181,17640
21. September 20181,17600
20. September 20181,17590
19. September 20181,16780
18. September 20181,17070
17. September 20181,16650
14. September 20181,16870
13. September 20181,16220
12. September 20181,15790
11. September 20181,15820
10. September 20181,15720
07. September 20181,16100
06. September 20181,16300
05. September 20181,15800
04. September 20181,15600
03. September 20181,16120
dateLME-FX-rate
31. August 20181,16530
30. August 20181,16870
29. August 20181,16590
28. August 20181,17170
24. August 20181,15940
23. August 20181,15750
22. August 20181,16110
21. August 20181,15180
20. August 20181,14210
17. August 20181,13900
16. August 20181,13690
15. August 20181,13200
14. August 20181,14070
13. August 20181,14010
10. August 20181,14660
09. August 20181,15890
08. August 20181,15840
07. August 20181,16030
06. August 20181,15420
03. August 20181,15970
02. August 20181,16170
01. August 20181,16870
dateLME-FX-rate
31. July 20181,17360
30. July 20181,16810
27. July 20181,16270
26. July 20181,17110
25. July 20181,16950
24. July 20181,17110
23. July 20181,17150
20. July 20181,16630
19. July 20181,16010
18. July 20181,16090
17. July 20181,17060
16. July 20181,17150
13. July 20181,16270
12. July 20181,16520
11. July 20181,17070
10. July 20181,17060
09. July 20181,17830
06. July 20181,17130
05. July 20181,17090
04. July 20181,16370
03. July 20181,16640
02. July 20181,16300
dateLME-FX-rate
29. June 20181,16510
28. June 20181,15860
27. June 20181,16300
26. June 20181,16750
25. June 20181,16880
22. June 20181,16420
21. June 20181,15440
20. June 20181,15750
19. June 20181,15440
18. June 20181,16120
15. June 20181,15890
14. June 20181,17400
13. June 20181,17560
12. June 20181,17950
11. June 20181,17840
08. June 20181,17480
07. June 20181,18300
06. June 20181,17720
05. June 20181,16830
04. June 20181,17380
01. June 20181,16750
dateLME-FX-rate
31. May 20181,17080
30. May 20181,16380
29. May 20181,15540
25. May 20181,16680
24. May 20181,17150
23. May 20181,17010
22. May 20181,18100
21. May 20181,17620
18. May 20181,17850
17. May 20181,17900
16. May 20181,17870
15. May 20181,18790
14. May 20181,19840
11. May 20181,19340
10. May 20181,18830
09. May 20181,18790
08. May 20181,18730
04. May 20181,19680
03. May 20181,19900
02. May 20181,20020
01. May 20181,20250
dateLME-FX-rate
30. April 20181,20780
27. April 20181,20660
26. April 20181,21570
25. April 20181,21780
24. April 20181,22210
23. April 20181,22370
20. April 20181,23040
19. April 20181,23820
18. April 20181,23830
17. April 20181,23670
16. April 20181,23710
13. April 20181,23130
12. April 20181,23210
11. April 20181,23760
10. April 20181,23600
09. April 20181,22840
06. April 20181,22320
05. April 20181,22560
04. April 20181,22880
03. April 20181,23020
dateLME-FX-rate
29. March 20181,23180
28. March 20181,24040
27. March 20181,23920
26. March 20181,24060
23. March 20181,23390
22. March 20181,23140
21. March 20181,22850
20. March 20181,22850
19. March 20181,23030
16. March 20181,23100
15. March 20181,23410
14. March 20181,23630
13. March 20181,23670
12. March 20181,23010
09. March 20181,22960
08. March 20181,24100
07. March 20181,24180
06. March 20181,24090
05. March 20181,22980
02. March 20181,23080
01. March 20181,21690
dateLME-FX-rate
28. Febuary 20181,22190
27. Febuary 20181,23170
26. Febuary 20181,23220
23. Febuary 20181,22990
22. Febuary 20181,22710
21. Febuary 20181,23060
20. Febuary 20181,23460
19. Febuary 20181,24070
16. Febuary 20181,24740
15. Febuary 20181,24770
14. Febuary 20181,23440
13. Febuary 20181,23420
12. Febuary 20181,22620
09. Febuary 20181,22490
08. Febuary 20181,22370
07. Febuary 20181,23430
06. Febuary 20181,23400
05. Febuary 20181,24420
02. Febuary 20181,24900
01. Febuary 20181,24540
dateLME-FX-rate
31. January 20181,24610
30. January 20181,24270
29. January 20181,23840
26. January 20181,24410
25. January 20181,24050
24. January 20181,23390
23. January 20181,22500
22. January 20181,22420
19. January 20181,22560
18. January 20181,22400
17. January 20181,22100
16. January 20181,22320
15. January 20181,22700
12. January 20181,21340
11. January 20181,20050
10. January 20181,19980
09. January 20181,19330
08. January 20181,19710
05. January 20181,20470
04. January 20181,20710
03. January 20181,20230
02. January 20181,20630

EUR/USD LME-FX-rate (MTLE)

dateLME-FX-rate
29. December 20171,19950
28. December 20171,19410
27. December 20171,18930
22. December 20171,18500
21. December 20171,18630
20. December 20171,18420
19. December 20171,18290
18. December 20171,17950
15. December 20171,18020
14. December 20171,18330
13. December 20171,17400
12. December 20171,17750
11. December 20171,17950
08. December 20171,17360
07. December 20171,17770
06. December 20171,18140
05. December 20171,18470
04. December 20171,18560
01. December 20171,18930
dateLME-FX-rate
30. November 20171,18450
29. November 20171,18370
28. November 20171,18800
27. November 20171,19430
24. November 20171,18740
23. November 20171,18440
22. November 20171,17430
21. November 20171,17170
20. November 20171,17830
17. November 20171,17920
16. November 20171,17610
15. November 20171,18370
14. November 20171,17470
13. November 20171,16540
10. November 20171,16510
09. November 20171,16320
08. November 20171,15860
07. November 20171,15660
06. November 20171,15910
03. November 20171,16540
02. November 20171,16530
01. November 20171,16190
dateLME-FX-rate
31. October 20171,16360
30. October 20171,16150
27. October 20171,16080
26. October 20171,17680
25. October 20171,17800
24. October 20171,17580
23. October 20171,17390
20. October 20171,18160
19. October 20171,18350
18. October 20171,17460
17. October 20171,17630
16. October 20171,18060
13. October 20171,18070
12. October 20171,18540
11. October 20171,18290
10. October 20171,17960
09. October 20171,17480
06. October 20171,17070
05. October 20171,17360
04. October 20171,17810
03. October 20171,17500
02. October 20171,17390
dateLME-FX-rate
29. September 20171,18120
28. September 20171,17740
27. September 20171,17450
26. September 20171,17890
25. September 20171,18710
22. September 20171,19630
21. September 20171,19030
20. September 20171,20060
19. September 20171,19740
18. September 20171,19440
15. September 20171,19490
14. September 20171,18930
13. September 20171,19840
12. September 20171,19320
11. September 20171,19990
08. September 20171,20670
07. September 20171,19750
06. September 20171,19320
05. September 20171,18890
04. September 20171,19100
01. September 20171,19160
dateLME-FX-rate
31. August 20171,18380
30. August 20171,19270
29. August 20171,20430
25. August 20171,18150
24. August 20171,18070
23. August 20171,18000
22. August 20171,17680
21. August 20171,17650
18. August 20171,17340
17. August 20171,17000
16. August 20171,17120
15. August 20171,17400
14. August 20171,17920
11. August 20171,17600
10. August 20171,17260
09. August 20171,17410
08. August 20171,18090
07. August 20171,18030
04. August 20171,18770
03. August 20171,18540
02. August 20171,18270
01. August 20171,18110
dateLME-FX-rate
31. July 20171,17270
28. July 20171,17190
27. July 20171,16930
26. July 20171,16430
25. July 20171,16670
24. July 20171,16450
21. July 20171,16420
20. July 20171,14850
19. July 20171,15300
18. July 20171,15500
17. July 20171,14640
14. July 20171,14180
13. July 20171,14120
12. July 20171,14540
11. July 20171,13950
10. July 20171,13880
07. July 20171,14080
06. July 20171,13870
05. July 20171,13320
04. July 20171,13510
03. July 20171,13650
dateLME-FX-rate
30. June 20171,14040
29. June 20171,14070
28. June 20171,13750
27. June 20171,12690
26. June 20171,11820
23. June 20171,11730
22. June 20171,11660
21. June 20171,11420
20. June 20171,11480
19. June 20171,11910
16. June 20171,11600
15. June 20171,11630
14. June 20171,12010
13. June 20171,12180
12. June 20171,12200
09. June 20171,11790
08. June 20171,12250
07. June 20171,12160
06. June 20171,12500
05. June 20171,12470
02. June 20171,12060
01. June 20171,12190
dateLME-FX-rate
31. May 20171,12220
30. May 20171,11750
26. May 20171,11910
25. May 20171,12140
24. May 20171,11880
23. May 20171,12190
22. May 20171,12350
19. May 20171,11790
18. May 20171,11210
17. May 20171,11120
16. May 20171,10530
15. May 20171,09660
12. May 20171,08700
11. May 20171,08570
10. May 20171,08770
09. May 20171,08870
08. May 20171,09380
05. May 20171,09580
04. May 20171,09250
03. May 20171,09150
02. May 20171,09060
dateLME-FX-rate
28. April 20171,09350
27. April 20171,08870
26. April 20171,08940
25. April 20171,08880
24. April 20171,08420
21. April 20171,06920
20. April 20171,07470
19. April 20171,07190
18. April 20171,06790
13. April 20171,06240
12. April 20171,06010
11. April 20171,06170
10. April 20171,05760
07. April 20171,06240
06. April 20171,06600
05. April 20171,06800
04. April 20171,06480
03. April 20171,06550
dateLME-FX-rate
31. March 20171,06860
30. March 20171,07380
29. March 20171,07520
28. March 20171,08530
27. March 20171,08770
24. March 20171,08070
23. March 20171,07870
22. March 20171,08020
21. March 20171,07960
20. March 20171,07520
17. March 20171,07360
16. March 20171,07330
15. March 20171,06210
14. March 20171,06290
13. March 20171,06610
10. March 20171,06030
09. March 20171,05580
08. March 20171,05590
07. March 20171,05690
06. March 20171,05880
03. March 20171,05580
02. March 20171,05190
01. March 20171,05270
dateLME-FX-rate
28. Febuary 20171,05850
27. Febuary 20171,05810
24. Febuary 20171,06090
23. Febuary 20171,05690
22. Febuary 20171,05140
21. Febuary 20171,05320
20. Febuary 20171,06100
17. Febuary 20171,06480
16. Febuary 20171,06410
15. Febuary 20171,05530
14. Febuary 20171,06220
13. Febuary 20171,06330
10. Febuary 20171,06260
09. Febuary 20171,06850
08. Febuary 20171,06600
07. Febuary 20171,06780
06. Febuary 20171,07340
03. Febuary 20171,07350
02. Febuary 20171,08050
01. Febuary 20171,07900
dateLME-FX-rate
31. January 20171,07490
30. January 20171,06300
27. January 20171,06750
26. January 20171,07080
25. January 20171,07470
24. January 20171,07430
23. January 20171,07340
20. January 20171,06280
19. January 20171,06690
18. January 20171,06640
17. January 20171,06840
16. January 20171,05910
13. January 20171,06440
12. January 20171,06740
11. January 20171,05020
10. January 20171,05690
09. January 20171,05220
06. January 20171,05800
05. January 20171,05010
04. January 20171,04340
03. January 20171,03890

EUR/USD LME-FX-rate (MTLE)

dateLME-FX-rate
30. December 20161,05370
29. December 20161,04480
28. December 20161,03980
23. December 20161,04480
22. December 20161,04490
21. December 20161,04190
20. December 20161,03570
19. December 20161,04310
16. December 20161,04360
15. December 20161,04130
14. December 20161,06420
13. December 20161,06060
12. December 20161,05970
09. December 20161,05520
08. December 20161,07520
07. December 20161,07320
06. December 20161,07330
05. December 20161,06930
02. December 20161,06300
01. December 20161,06170
dateLME-FX-rate
30. November 20161,06360
29. November 20161,05880
28. November 20161,05820
25. November 20161,05880
24. November 20161,05520
23. November 20161,06130
22. November 20161,06110
21. November 20161,06330
18. November 20161,06300
17. November 20161,07150
16. November 20161,06990
15. November 20161,07690
14. November 20161,07650
11. November 20161,08730
10. November 20161,08920
09. November 20161,10270
08. November 20161,10370
07. November 20161,10620
04. November 20161,10970
03. November 20161,10650
02. November 20161,10870
01. November 20161,10220
dateLME-FX-rate
31. October 20161,09440
28. October 20161,09220
27. October 20161,09280
26. October 20161,09220
25. October 20161,08760
24. October 20161,08900
21. October 20161,08890
20. October 20161,09760
19. October 20161,09750
18. October 20161,09970
17. October 20161,09940
14. October 20161,10060
13. October 20161,10380
12. October 20161,10250
11. October 20161,10780
10. October 20161,11610
07. October 20161,11420
06. October 20161,11840
05. October 20161,12170
04. October 20161,11640
03. October 20161,12360
dateLME-FX-rate
30. September 20161,11600
29. September 20161,12230
28. September 20161,12180
27. September 20161,12260
26. September 20161,12610
23. September 20161,12160
22. September 20161,12350
21. September 20161,11500
20. September 20161,11870
19. September 20161,11620
16. September 20161,12280
15. September 20161,12470
14. September 20161,12220
13. September 20161,12340
12. September 20161,12300
09. September 20161,12620
08. September 20161,12910
07. September 20161,12380
06. September 20161,11600
05. September 20161,11620
02. September 20161,11900
01. September 20161,11500
dateLME-FX-rate
31. August 20161,11350
30. August 20161,11640
26. August 20161,12920
25. August 20161,12880
24. August 20161,12670
23. August 20161,13440
22. August 20161,13040
19. August 20161,13190
18. August 20161,13220
17. August 20161,12710
16. August 20161,12960
15. August 20161,11830
12. August 20161,11500
11. August 20161,11470
10. August 20161,11850
09. August 20161,10780
08. August 20161,10850
05. August 20161,11550
04. August 20161,11220
03. August 20161,12020
02. August 20161,11940
01. August 20161,11570
dateLME-FX-rate
29. July 20161,11140
28. July 20161,10830
27. July 20161,09920
26. July 20161,09980
25. July 20161,09850
22. July 20161,10250
21. July 20161,10120
20. July 20161,10120
19. July 20161,10320
18. July 20161,10580
15. July 20161,11230
14. July 20161,11520
13. July 20161,10750
12. July 20161,10930
11. July 20161,10460
08. July 20161,10630
07. July 20161,10740
06. July 20161,10530
05. July 20161,11430
04. July 20161,11360
01. July 20161,11200
dateLME-FX-rate
30. June 20161,11070
29. June 20161,10870
28. June 20161,10730
27. June 20161,09940
24. June 20161,10480
23. June 20161,13900
22. June 20161,12820
21. June 20161,13120
20. June 20161,13290
17. June 20161,12540
16. June 20161,11770
15. June 20161,12260
14. June 20161,12250
13. June 20161,12700
10. June 20161,13010
09. June 20161,13410
08. June 20161,13820
07. June 20161,13470
06. June 20161,13430
03. June 20161,11440
02. June 20161,11870
01. June 20161,11740
dateLME-FX-rate
31. May 20161,11630
30. May 20161,11660
27. May 20161,11660
26. May 20161,11710
25. May 20161,11500
24. May 20161,11710
23. May 20161,12120
20. May 20161,12210
19. May 20161,11920
18. May 20161,12840
17. May 20161,13200
16. May 20161,13210
13. May 20161,13510
12. May 20161,13800
11. May 20161,13990
10. May 20161,13670
09. May 20161,13820
06. May 20161,14260
05. May 20161,14330
04. May 20161,15050
03. May 20161,15660
dateLME-FX-rate
29. April 20161,14060
28. April 20161,13450
27. April 20161,13020
26. April 20161,12760
25. April 20161,12570
22. April 20161,12640
21. April 20161,13280
20. April 20161,13780
19. April 20161,13410
18. April 20161,13080
15. April 20161,12820
14. April 20161,12600
13. April 20161,13030
12. April 20161,14110
11. April 20161,13920
08. April 20161,13670
07. April 20161,13680
06. April 20161,13440
05. April 20161,13640
04. April 20161,13750
01. April 20161,14190
dateLME-FX-rate
31. March 20161,13880
30. March 20161,13370
29. March 20161,11990
24. March 20161,11640
23. March 20161,11680
22. March 20161,12250
21. March 20161,12640
18. March 20161,12820
17. March 20161,13020
16. March 20161,10870
15. March 20161,11160
14. March 20161,11250
11. March 20161,10970
10. March 20161,08460
09. March 20161,09700
08. March 20161,10140
07. March 20161,09490
04. March 20161,09700
03. March 20161,09070
02. March 20161,08570
01. March 20161,08780
dateLME-FX-rate
29. Febuary 20161,08900
26. Febuary 20161,10200
25. Febuary 20161,10370
24. Febuary 20161,09770
23. Febuary 20161,10110
22. Febuary 20161,10280
19. Febuary 20161,11020
18. Febuary 20161,10850
17. Febuary 20161,11470
16. Febuary 20161,11650
15. Febuary 20161,11800
12. Febuary 20161,12680
11. Febuary 20161,13440
10. Febuary 20161,12700
09. Febuary 20161,12290
08. Febuary 20161,11170
05. Febuary 20161,11960
04. Febuary 20161,11940
03. Febuary 20161,09350
02. Febuary 20161,09120
01. Febuary 20161,08790
dateLME-FX-rate
29. January 20161,09180
28. January 20161,09040
27. January 20161,08890
26. January 20161,08260
25. January 20161,08180
22. January 20161,08190
21. January 20161,09020
20. January 20161,09150
19. January 20161,08750
18. January 20161,08960
15. January 20161,09090
14. January 20161,08860
13. January 20161,08150
12. January 20161,08430
11. January 20161,08990
08. January 20161,08660
07. January 20161,08590
06. January 20161,07440
05. January 20161,07530
04. January 20161,09090

EUR/USD LME-FX-rate (MTLE)

dateLME-FX-rate
31. December 20151,08830
30. December 20151,09250
29. December 20151,09720
24. December 20151,09460
23. December 20151,09230
22. December 20151,09410
21. December 20151,08620
18. December 20151,08360
17. December 20151,08570
16. December 20151,09160
15. December 20151,09950
14. December 20151,09700
11. December 20151,09600
10. December 20151,09510
09. December 20151,09370
08. December 20151,08650
07. December 20151,08090
04. December 20151,08810
03. December 20151,06650
02. December 20151,05990
01. December 20151,06010
dateLME-FX-rate
30. November 20151,05780
27. November 20151,05850
26. November 20151,06120
25. November 20151,05970
24. November 20151,06480
23. November 20151,06240
20. November 20151,06870
19. November 20151,06970
18. November 20151,06680
17. November 20151,06650
16. November 20151,07300
13. November 20151,07710
12. November 20151,07210
11. November 20151,07160
10. November 20151,07010
09. November 20151,07760
06. November 20151,08710
05. November 20151,08790
04. November 20151,09330
03. November 20151,09790
02. November 20151,10360
dateLME-FX-rate
30. October 20151,10080
29. October 20151,09340
28. October 20151,10870
27. October 20151,10510
26. October 20151,10160
23. October 20151,10940
22. October 20151,13210
21. October 20151,13550
20. October 20151,13750
19. October 20151,13250
16. October 20151,13470
15. October 20151,14340
14. October 20151,14050
13. October 20151,13760
12. October 20151,13770
09. October 20151,13610
08. October 20151,12770
07. October 20151,12680
06. October 20151,12280
05. October 20151,12290
02. October 20151,11600
01. October 20151,11550
dateLME-FX-rate
30. September 20151,12110
29. September 20151,12260
28. September 20151,11760
25. September 20151,11620
24. September 20151,12520
23. September 20151,11630
22. September 20151,11600
21. September 20151,12510
18. September 20151,14320
17. September 20151,13170
16. September 20151,12240
15. September 20151,13190
14. September 20151,13230
11. September 20151,12650
10. September 20151,11990
09. September 20151,11390
08. September 20151,11630
07. September 20151,11460
04. September 20151,11460
03. September 20151,12330
02. September 20151,12650
01. September 20151,12500
dateLME-FX-rate
28. August 20151,12660
27. August 20151,13050
26. August 20151,14090
25. August 20151,15020
24. August 20151,15060
21. August 20151,12740
20. August 20151,11790
19. August 20151,10400
18. August 20151,10600
17. August 20151,10970
14. August 20151,11710
13. August 20151,11170
12. August 20151,11470
11. August 20151,10420
10. August 20151,09620
07. August 20151,09340
06. August 20151,08940
05. August 20151,08820
04. August 20151,09810
03. August 20151,09450
dateLME-FX-rate
31. July 20151,09640
30. July 20151,09560
29. July 20151,10340
28. July 20151,10310
27. July 20151,10670
24. July 20151,09340
23. July 20151,10010
22. July 20151,09170
21. July 20151,08730
20. July 20151,08460
17. July 20151,08950
16. July 20151,08780
15. July 20151,10060
14. July 20151,10270
13. July 20151,10660
10. July 20151,11850
09. July 20151,10590
08. July 20151,10270
07. July 20151,09540
06. July 20151,10120
03. July 20151,10980
02. July 20151,10750
01. July 20151,11040
dateLME-FX-rate
30. June 20151,11660
29. June 20151,11090
26. June 20151,11990
25. June 20151,12050
24. June 20151,12170
23. June 20151,12030
22. June 20151,13430
19. June 20151,13070
18. June 20151,14050
17. June 20151,12690
16. June 20151,12340
15. June 20151,12120
12. June 20151,12050
11. June 20151,12320
10. June 20151,12860
09. June 20151,12400
08. June 20151,11570
05. June 20151,12290
04. June 20151,13290
03. June 20151,11170
02. June 20151,10310
01. June 20151,09330
dateLME-FX-rate
29. May 20151,09820
28. May 20151,08860
27. May 20151,08630
26. May 20151,09340
22. May 20151,11640
21. May 20151,11380
20. May 20151,11110
19. May 20151,11880
18. May 20151,14060
15. May 20151,13340
14. May 20151,14260
13. May 20151,12340
12. May 20151,12370
11. May 20151,11410
08. May 20151,12110
07. May 20151,12970
06. May 20151,12220
05. May 20151,11210
01. May 20151,12620
dateLME-FX-rate
30. April 20151,11940
29. April 20151,09940
28. April 20151,09440
27. April 20151,08380
24. April 20151,08330
23. April 20151,07690
22. April 20151,07530
21. April 20151,07020
20. April 20151,07350
17. April 20151,08190
16. April 20151,07310
15. April 20151,05840
14. April 20151,05700
13. April 20151,05430
10. April 20151,05860
09. April 20151,07680
08. April 20151,08500
07. April 20151,08580
02. April 20151,08300
01. April 20151,07490
dateLME-FX-rate
31. March 20151,07380
30. March 20151,08380
27. March 20151,08770
26. March 20151,09840
25. March 20151,09970
24. March 20151,09790
23. March 20151,09000
20. March 20151,07510
19. March 20151,06630
18. March 20151,05930
17. March 20151,06170
16. March 20151,05460
13. March 20151,05840
12. March 20151,06410
11. March 20151,05980
10. March 20151,07410
09. March 20151,08590
06. March 20151,09720
05. March 20151,10620
04. March 20151,11230
03. March 20151,11650
02. March 20151,12190
dateLME-FX-rate
27. Febuary 20151,12340
26. Febuary 20151,13200
25. Febuary 20151,13430
24. Febuary 20151,13330
23. Febuary 20151,13040
20. Febuary 20151,13160
19. Febuary 20151,13800
18. Febuary 20151,13820
17. Febuary 20151,14270
16. Febuary 20151,14120
13. Febuary 20151,13820
12. Febuary 20151,13340
11. Febuary 20151,13080
10. Febuary 20151,12890
09. Febuary 20151,12730
06. Febuary 20151,14590
05. Febuary 20151,14120
04. Febuary 20151,14600
03. Febuary 20151,13480
02. Febuary 20151,13160
dateLME-FX-rate
30. January 20151,13060
29. January 20151,12980
28. January 20151,13540
27. January 20151,13010
26. January 20151,12460
23. January 20151,11870
22. January 20151,16320
21. January 20151,15900
20. January 20151,15910
19. January 20151,16060
16. January 20151,15900
15. January 20151,17370
14. January 20151,17580
13. January 20151,17800
12. January 20151,17920
09. January 20151,18180
08. January 20151,17770
07. January 20151,18360
06. January 20151,19080
05. January 20151,19010
02. January 20151,20390

EUR/USD LME-FX-rate (MTLE)

dateLME-FX-rate
29. December 20061,31700
28. December 20061,31730
27. December 20061,31590
22. December 20061,31920
21. December 20061,31780
20. December 20061,32030
19. December 20061,31580
18. December 20061,30950
15. December 20061,31060
14. December 20061,31920
13. December 20061,32650
12. December 20061,32440
11. December 20061,31770
08. December 20061,32760
07. December 20061,32970
06. December 20061,32740
05. December 20061,33310
04. December 20061,33090
01. December 20061,32440
dateLME-FX-rate
30. November 20061,32000
29. November 20061,31570
28. November 20061,31470
27. November 20061,31140
24. November 20061,30780
23. November 20061,29530
22. November 20061,28860
21. November 20061,28140
20. November 20061,28410
17. November 20061,27740
16. November 20061,28040
15. November 20061,27920
14. November 20061,28240
13. November 20061,28300
10. November 20061,28640
09. November 20061,27960
08. November 20061,27760
07. November 20061,27550
06. November 20061,27020
03. November 20061,27600
02. November 20061,27670
01. November 20061,27570
dateLME-FX-rate
31. October 20061,26960
30. October 20061,27170
27. October 20061,26830
26. October 20061,26530
25. October 20061,25800
24. October 20061,25410
23. October 20061,25560
20. October 20061,26180
19. October 20061,25610
18. October 20061,25430
17. October 20061,25240
16. October 20061,25150
13. October 20061,25500
12. October 20061,25310
11. October 20061,25430
10. October 20061,25380
09. October 20061,26030
06. October 20061,26640
05. October 20061,27210
04. October 20061,26840
03. October 20061,27370
02. October 20061,26850
dateLME-FX-rate
29. September 20061,26600
28. September 20061,27130
27. September 20061,26840
26. September 20061,26950
25. September 20061,27680
22. September 20061,28170
21. September 20061,27310
20. September 20061,26760
19. September 20061,26540
18. September 20061,26650
15. September 20061,26750
14. September 20061,27230
13. September 20061,26770
12. September 20061,27090
11. September 20061,27130
08. September 20061,27130
07. September 20061,27310
06. September 20061,27930
05. September 20061,28100
04. September 20061,28520
01. September 20061,28170
dateLME-FX-rate
31. August 20061,28510
30. August 20061,28180
29. August 20061,28080
28. August 20061,28000
25. August 20061,27620
24. August 20061,28310
23. August 20061,28120
22. August 20061,28120
21. August 20061,29190
18. August 20061,28020
17. August 20061,28790
16. August 20061,27930
15. August 20061,27250
14. August 20061,27180
11. August 20061,27750
10. August 20061,28570
09. August 20061,28790
08. August 20061,28390
07. August 20061,28500
04. August 20061,27920
03. August 20061,27810
02. August 20061,27980
01. August 20061,27590
dateLME-FX-rate
31. July 20061,27670
28. July 20061,26640
27. July 20061,27370
26. July 20061,25870
25. July 20061,26360
24. July 20061,26330
21. July 20061,26800
20. July 20061,26430
19. July 20061,24820
18. July 20061,25310
17. July 20061,25410
14. July 20061,26660
13. July 20061,26920
12. July 20061,27220
11. July 20061,27360
10. July 20061,27520
07. July 20061,27780
06. July 20061,27350
05. July 20061,27940
04. July 20061,27910
03. July 20061,27900
dateLME-FX-rate
30. June 20061,27130
29. June 20061,25290
28. June 20061,25700
27. June 20061,25670
26. June 20061,25610
23. June 20061,25020
22. June 20061,25820
21. June 20061,26320
20. June 20061,25460
19. June 20061,25910
16. June 20061,26510
15. June 20061,26100
14. June 20061,25630
13. June 20061,25710
12. June 20061,25720
09. June 20061,26590
08. June 20061,27350
07. June 20061,27890
06. June 20061,28470
05. June 20061,29580
02. June 20061,28150
01. June 20061,27360
dateLME-FX-rate
31. May 20061,28680
30. May 20061,28390
29. May 20061,27580
26. May 20061,27970
25. May 20061,27550
24. May 20061,28510
23. May 20061,28410
22. May 20061,27530
19. May 20061,27670
18. May 20061,27700
17. May 20061,28820
16. May 20061,28170
15. May 20061,28260
12. May 20061,29140
11. May 20061,27160
10. May 20061,27790
09. May 20061,26970
08. May 20061,27560
05. May 20061,26880
04. May 20061,25920
03. May 20061,26220
02. May 20061,26430
dateLME-FX-rate
28. April 20061,25370
27. April 20061,24140
26. April 20061,24250
25. April 20061,24250
24. April 20061,23650
21. April 20061,23150
20. April 20061,23460
19. April 20061,23460
18. April 20061,22520
13. April 20061,20940
12. April 20061,21250
11. April 20061,21050
10. April 20061,20990
07. April 20061,21790
06. April 20061,23120
05. April 20061,22620
04. April 20061,22170
03. April 20061,20630
dateLME-FX-rate
31. March 20061,21040
30. March 20061,20960
29. March 20061,20120
28. March 20061,20840
27. March 20061,20250
24. March 20061,19690
23. March 20061,20550
22. March 20061,20690
21. March 20061,21440
20. March 20061,21740
17. March 20061,21850
16. March 20061,20690
15. March 20061,20260
14. March 20061,19480
13. March 20061,19220
10. March 20061,19190
09. March 20061,19200
08. March 20061,19140
07. March 20061,19130
06. March 20061,20170
03. March 20061,20200
02. March 20061,19210
01. March 20061,19540
dateLME-FX-rate
28. Febuary 20061,18750
27. Febuary 20061,18520
24. Febuary 20061,18960
23. Febuary 20061,19570
22. Febuary 20061,18750
21. Febuary 20061,19060
20. Febuary 20061,19320
17. Febuary 20061,18630
16. Febuary 20061,18580
15. Febuary 20061,19040
14. Febuary 20061,18980
13. Febuary 20061,18880
10. Febuary 20061,19700
09. Febuary 20061,19720
08. Febuary 20061,19480
07. Febuary 20061,19730
06. Febuary 20061,19810
03. Febuary 20061,20610
02. Febuary 20061,20660
01. Febuary 20061,20920
dateLME-FX-rate
31. January 20061,21180
30. January 20061,20820
27. January 20061,21720
26. January 20061,22540
25. January 20061,22940
24. January 20061,22720
23. January 20061,22770
20. January 20061,20680
19. January 20061,20730
18. January 20061,21250
17. January 20061,20750
16. January 20061,21120
13. January 20061,20390
12. January 20061,21130
11. January 20061,20880
10. January 20061,20640
09. January 20061,20780
06. January 20061,20930
05. January 20061,20880
04. January 20061,20830
03. January 20061,18750
02. January 20061,18260

EUR/USD LME-FX-rate (MTLE)

dateLME-FX-rate
30. December 20051,17970
29. December 20051,18250
28. December 20051,19160
23. December 20051,18590
22. December 20051,18220
21. December 20051,18720
20. December 20051,19550
19. December 20051,19770
16. December 20051,19830
15. December 20051,19990
14. December 20051,20200
13. December 20051,19250
12. December 20051,19250
09. December 20051,17850
08. December 20051,17640
07. December 20051,17100
06. December 20051,17830
05. December 20051,17670
02. December 20051,16970
01. December 20051,17450
dateLME-FX-rate
30. November 20051,17690
29. November 20051,17930
28. November 20051,17260
25. November 20051,17630
24. November 20051,17830
23. November 20051,17760
22. November 20051,17010
21. November 20051,18110
18. November 20051,16790
17. November 20051,16920
16. November 20051,16770
15. November 20051,16670
14. November 20051,17130
11. November 20051,16970
10. November 20051,17620
09. November 20051,17380
08. November 20051,17410
07. November 20051,18240
04. November 20051,19330
03. November 20051,20410
02. November 20051,19920
01. November 20051,20080
dateLME-FX-rate
31. October 20051,20230
28. October 20051,21380
27. October 20051,21300
26. October 20051,20590
25. October 20051,20170
24. October 20051,19440
21. October 20051,20120
20. October 20051,19530
19. October 20051,19500
18. October 20051,19370
17. October 20051,20220
14. October 20051,19990
13. October 20051,19800
12. October 20051,20080
11. October 20051,20220
10. October 20051,20880
07. October 20051,21440
06. October 20051,20610
05. October 20051,19470
04. October 20051,19380
03. October 20051,19330
dateLME-FX-rate
30. September 20051,20420
29. September 20051,20630
28. September 20051,20370
27. September 20051,20050
26. September 20051,20310
23. September 20051,21180
22. September 20051,22240
21. September 20051,22250
20. September 20051,21540
19. September 20051,21390
16. September 20051,22430
15. September 20051,22230
14. September 20051,23140
13. September 20051,22760
12. September 20051,23130
09. September 20051,24150
08. September 20051,24180
07. September 20051,24510
06. September 20051,24830
05. September 20051,25380
02. September 20051,25410
01. September 20051,23880
dateLME-FX-rate
31. August 20051,21980
30. August 20051,21810
29. August 20051,22890
26. August 20051,23070
25. August 20051,22720
24. August 20051,22110
23. August 20051,22330
22. August 20051,22310
19. August 20051,21830
18. August 20051,22130
17. August 20051,22960
16. August 20051,23130
15. August 20051,23740
12. August 20051,24570
11. August 20051,24050
10. August 20051,23770
09. August 20051,23670
08. August 20051,23700
05. August 20051,23860
04. August 20051,23190
03. August 20051,23080
02. August 20051,22170
01. August 20051,22190
dateLME-FX-rate
29. July 20051,20930
28. July 20051,21000
27. July 20051,19900
26. July 20051,19870
25. July 20051,20650
22. July 20051,21430
21. July 20051,21870
20. July 20051,20630
19. July 20051,19650
18. July 20051,20540
15. July 20051,20730
14. July 20051,20670
13. July 20051,21840
12. July 20051,21660
11. July 20051,20060
08. July 20051,19040
07. July 20051,19570
06. July 20051,19130
05. July 20051,18830
04. July 20051,18940
01. July 20051,20870
dateLME-FX-rate
30. June 20051,20920
29. June 20051,20540
28. June 20051,20950
27. June 20051,21640
24. June 20051,20820
23. June 20051,20660
22. June 20051,21110
21. June 20051,20920
20. June 20051,22100
17. June 20051,21770
16. June 20051,21150
15. June 20051,20690
14. June 20051,21100
13. June 20051,20620
10. June 20051,22290
09. June 20051,22390
08. June 20051,23240
07. June 20051,22850
06. June 20051,22720
03. June 20051,22890
02. June 20051,22630
01. June 20051,22280
dateLME-FX-rate
31. May 20051,23310
30. May 20051,24720
27. May 20051,25510
26. May 20051,25230
25. May 20051,25640
24. May 20051,26170
23. May 20051,25480
20. May 20051,26070
19. May 20051,26420
18. May 20051,26210
17. May 20051,26360
16. May 20051,26160
13. May 20051,26350
12. May 20051,27710
11. May 20051,28820
10. May 20051,28540
09. May 20051,28240
06. May 20051,29470
05. May 20051,29540
04. May 20051,29530
03. May 20051,28560
02. May 20051,28630
dateLME-FX-rate
29. April 20051,29570
28. April 20051,29050
27. April 20051,29200
26. April 20051,29810
25. April 20051,29660
22. April 20051,30770
21. April 20051,30580
20. April 20051,30490
19. April 20051,29960
18. April 20051,29670
15. April 20051,28680
14. April 20051,28200
13. April 20051,29220
12. April 20051,29850
11. April 20051,29710
08. April 20051,28190
07. April 20051,29230
06. April 20051,28600
05. April 20051,28100
04. April 20051,28830
01. April 20051,29590
dateLME-FX-rate
31. March 20051,29640
30. March 20051,29430
29. March 20051,29260
24. March 20051,29820
23. March 20051,30500
22. March 20051,31750
21. March 20051,31990
18. March 20051,32790
17. March 20051,33780
16. March 20051,33730
15. March 20051,33830
14. March 20051,33720
11. March 20051,34160
10. March 20051,34090
09. March 20051,33460
08. March 20051,32460
07. March 20051,31970
04. March 20051,31150
03. March 20051,31440
02. March 20051,31010
01. March 20051,32160
dateLME-FX-rate
28. Febuary 20051,32570
25. Febuary 20051,31650
24. Febuary 20051,32600
23. Febuary 20051,32030
22. Febuary 20051,31930
21. Febuary 20051,30550
18. Febuary 20051,30390
17. Febuary 20051,30410
16. Febuary 20051,30400
15. Febuary 20051,30160
14. Febuary 20051,29670
11. Febuary 20051,28550
10. Febuary 20051,27770
09. Febuary 20051,27620
08. Febuary 20051,27640
07. Febuary 20051,28440
04. Febuary 20051,29580
03. Febuary 20051,30010
02. Febuary 20051,30610
01. Febuary 20051,30270
dateLME-FX-rate
31. January 20051,30350
28. January 20051,30350
27. January 20051,30260
26. January 20051,30050
25. January 20051,30250
24. January 20051,30650
21. January 20051,29630
20. January 20051,29360
19. January 20051,30830
18. January 20051,30600
17. January 20051,30850
14. January 20051,30910
13. January 20051,32320
12. January 20051,31390
11. January 20051,31430
10. January 20051,31030
07. January 20051,32000
06. January 20051,31830
05. January 20051,32240
04. January 20051,33650
03. January 20051,35070

EUR/USD LME-FX-rate (MTLE)

dateLME-FX-rate
31. December 20041,36210
30. December 20041,36040
29. December 20041,36080
28. December 20041,36330
27. December 20041,35270
24. December 20041,35420
23. December 20041,34560
22. December 20041,33840
21. December 20041,33940
20. December 20041,33780
17. December 20041,32640
16. December 20041,34010
15. December 20041,33830
14. December 20041,33170
13. December 20041,32680
10. December 20041,31910
09. December 20041,33050
08. December 20041,33000
07. December 20041,34560
06. December 20041,34350
03. December 20041,33000
02. December 20041,33140
01. December 20041,32940
dateLME-FX-rate
30. November 20041,32950
29. November 20041,32470
26. November 20041,32380
25. November 20041,32130
24. November 20041,31460
23. November 20041,30890
22. November 20041,30330
19. November 20041,30200
18. November 20041,30240
17. November 20041,30260
16. November 20041,29710
15. November 20041,29550
12. November 20041,29210
11. November 20041,28900
10. November 20041,29770
09. November 20041,29110
08. November 20041,29170
05. November 20041,28560
04. November 20041,28740
03. November 20041,27540
02. November 20041,27050
01. November 20041,27480
dateLME-FX-rate
29. October 20041,27110
28. October 20041,27110
27. October 20041,27920
26. October 20041,27840
25. October 20041,27920
22. October 20041,26060
21. October 20041,26060
20. October 20041,25900
19. October 20041,25090
18. October 20041,24740
15. October 20041,24140
14. October 20041,23770
13. October 20041,22670
12. October 20041,23120
11. October 20041,23920
08. October 20041,23150
07. October 20041,23010
06. October 20041,22820
05. October 20041,23040
04. October 20041,23050
01. October 20041,24130
dateLME-FX-rate
30. September 20041,24090
29. September 20041,23230
28. September 20041,23350
27. September 20041,22540
24. September 20041,23090
23. September 20041,23150
22. September 20041,22450
21. September 20041,22760
20. September 20041,21320
17. September 20041,22110
16. September 20041,21580
15. September 20041,22380
14. September 20041,22370
13. September 20041,22360
10. September 20041,22190
09. September 20041,21910
08. September 20041,20390
07. September 20041,20790
06. September 20041,20710
03. September 20041,21750
02. September 20041,21720
01. September 20041,21680
dateLME-FX-rate
31. August 20041,21110
30. August 20041,20470
27. August 20041,20850
26. August 20041,21000
25. August 20041,20810
24. August 20041,21390
23. August 20041,22500
20. August 20041,22930
19. August 20041,23590
18. August 20041,23310
17. August 20041,23380
16. August 20041,23370
13. August 20041,22190
12. August 20041,22560
11. August 20041,22330
10. August 20041,22790
09. August 20041,22470
06. August 20041,20640
05. August 20041,20420
04. August 20041,19830
03. August 20041,20220
02. August 20041,20550
dateLME-FX-rate
30. July 20041,20390
29. July 20041,20260
28. July 20041,20340
27. July 20041,21680
26. July 20041,21630
23. July 20041,21910
22. July 20041,22680
21. July 20041,22960
20. July 20041,23850
19. July 20041,24120
16. July 20041,23530
15. July 20041,23740
14. July 20041,23810
13. July 20041,23720
12. July 20041,23970
09. July 20041,23480
08. July 20041,23480
07. July 20041,23570
06. July 20041,23090
05. July 20041,22880
02. July 20041,21480
01. July 20041,21680
dateLME-FX-rate
30. June 20041,21550
29. June 20041,21690
28. June 20041,22080
25. June 20041,21380
24. June 20041,21220
23. June 20041,20870
22. June 20041,20910
21. June 20041,21120
18. June 20041,20420
17. June 20041,20450
16. June 20041,20580
15. June 20041,20510
14. June 20041,20010
11. June 20041,20060
10. June 20041,20520
09. June 20041,21570
08. June 20041,22940
07. June 20041,23190
04. June 20041,22030
03. June 20041,22260
02. June 20041,22760
01. June 20041,22310
dateLME-FX-rate
31. May 20041,21980
28. May 20041,22460
27. May 20041,21650
26. May 20041,21060
25. May 20041,20630
24. May 20041,19680
21. May 20041,20310
20. May 20041,19220
19. May 20041,19890
18. May 20041,19830
17. May 20041,20230
14. May 20041,18020
13. May 20041,18230
12. May 20041,18570
11. May 20041,18040
10. May 20041,18430
07. May 20041,20730
06. May 20041,21160
05. May 20041,21260
04. May 20041,20610
03. May 20041,19530
dateLME-FX-rate
30. April 20041,19470
29. April 20041,18260
28. April 20041,19070
27. April 20041,18870
26. April 20041,18510
23. April 20041,18850
22. April 20041,18730
21. April 20041,18360
20. April 20041,19260
19. April 20041,20440
16. April 20041,19320
15. April 20041,19120
14. April 20041,19240
13. April 20041,19750
08. April 20041,20960
07. April 20041,21010
06. April 20041,20900
05. April 20041,20580
02. April 20041,23180
01. April 20041,23200
dateLME-FX-rate
31. March 20041,22240
30. March 20041,21870
29. March 20041,21180
26. March 20041,21730
25. March 20041,21320
24. March 20041,21960
23. March 20041,22760
22. March 20041,23530
19. March 20041,23440
18. March 20041,22610
17. March 20041,22510
16. March 20041,23500
15. March 20041,22780
12. March 20041,22350
11. March 20041,22560
10. March 20041,22990
09. March 20041,23610
08. March 20041,23560
05. March 20041,21920
04. March 20041,21470
03. March 20041,21430
02. March 20041,24020
01. March 20041,24840
dateLME-FX-rate
27. Febuary 20041,24180
26. Febuary 20041,24440
25. Febuary 20041,26290
24. Febuary 20041,25950
23. Febuary 20041,25760
20. Febuary 20041,26630
19. Febuary 20041,27240
18. Febuary 20041,28240
17. Febuary 20041,28580
16. Febuary 20041,27410
13. Febuary 20041,28160
12. Febuary 20041,28020
11. Febuary 20041,26800
10. Febuary 20041,27640
09. Febuary 20041,27130
06. Febuary 20041,25290
05. Febuary 20041,25830
04. Febuary 20041,25240
03. Febuary 20041,25850
02. Febuary 20041,24610
dateLME-FX-rate
30. January 20041,23840
29. January 20041,24680
28. January 20041,25630
27. January 20041,25170
26. January 20041,25750
23. January 20041,26920
22. January 20041,27100
21. January 20041,26070
20. January 20041,25360
19. January 20041,23730
16. January 20041,24930
15. January 20041,26350
14. January 20041,26920
13. January 20041,27490
12. January 20041,28280
09. January 20041,27370
08. January 20041,26340
07. January 20041,26790
06. January 20041,27560
05. January 20041,26570
02. January 20041,25920

EUR/USD LME-FX-rate (MTLE)

dateLME-FX-rate
31. December 20031,26300
30. December 20031,24960
29. December 20031,24990
24. December 20031,24070
23. December 20031,23920
22. December 20031,24340
19. December 20031,24180
18. December 20031,24030
17. December 20031,23370
16. December 20031,23390
15. December 20031,22300
12. December 20031,22540
11. December 20031,21870
10. December 20031,22390
09. December 20031,22580
08. December 20031,22180
05. December 20031,20870
04. December 20031,20740
03. December 20031,21020
02. December 20031,19750
01. December 20031,20190
dateLME-FX-rate
28. November 20031,19940
27. November 20031,19020
26. November 20031,18280
25. November 20031,17660
24. November 20031,18230
21. November 20031,18990
20. November 20031,19090
19. November 20031,19100
18. November 20031,17780
17. November 20031,18020
14. November 20031,17650
13. November 20031,16800
12. November 20031,16000
11. November 20031,14970
10. November 20031,14830
07. November 20031,14240
06. November 20031,14490
05. November 20031,14730
04. November 20031,14680
03. November 20031,15890
dateLME-FX-rate
31. October 20031,16220
30. October 20031,17360
29. October 20031,16840
28. October 20031,16730
27. October 20031,17480
24. October 20031,17810
23. October 20031,17860
22. October 20031,16940
21. October 20031,16230
20. October 20031,16290
17. October 20031,15790
16. October 20031,16150
15. October 20031,16690
14. October 20031,16340
13. October 20031,16880
10. October 20031,17880
09. October 20031,17880
08. October 20031,17810
07. October 20031,17680
06. October 20031,15790
03. October 20031,16860
02. October 20031,16920
01. October 20031,16710
dateLME-FX-rate
30. September 20031,16520
29. September 20031,14130
26. September 20031,14870
25. September 20031,14930
24. September 20031,14660
23. September 20031,14640
22. September 20031,14680
19. September 20031,13120
18. September 20031,12900
17. September 20031,12120
16. September 20031,12350
15. September 20031,12810
12. September 20031,11720
11. September 20031,12170
10. September 20031,11720
09. September 20031,11350
08. September 20031,10710
05. September 20031,09230
04. September 20031,08180
03. September 20031,07830
02. September 20031,08490
01. September 20031,09650
dateLME-FX-rate
29. August 20031,09270
28. August 20031,08280
27. August 20031,09070
26. August 20031,08160
25. August 20031,08880
22. August 20031,08940
21. August 20031,10090
20. August 20031,11090
19. August 20031,10650
18. August 20031,11880
15. August 20031,12470
14. August 20031,12700
13. August 20031,12770
12. August 20031,13120
11. August 20031,12950
08. August 20031,13260
07. August 20031,13530
06. August 20031,13920
05. August 20031,13330
04. August 20031,13070
01. August 20031,11690
dateLME-FX-rate
31. July 20031,13180
30. July 20031,14200
29. July 20031,14620
28. July 20031,14890
25. July 20031,14770
24. July 20031,14670
23. July 20031,14010
22. July 20031,13430
21. July 20031,12840
18. July 20031,12050
17. July 20031,12310
16. July 20031,11380
15. July 20031,13190
14. July 20031,12990
11. July 20031,13150
10. July 20031,13420
09. July 20031,13550
08. July 20031,13260
07. July 20031,13600
04. July 20031,14660
03. July 20031,14570
02. July 20031,15350
01. July 20031,15430
dateLME-FX-rate
30. June 20031,14270
27. June 20031,14130
26. June 20031,14320
25. June 20031,15510
24. June 20031,15650
23. June 20031,15390
20. June 20031,16550
19. June 20031,16550
18. June 20031,16990
17. June 20031,17970
16. June 20031,18540
13. June 20031,17510
12. June 20031,17480
11. June 20031,17480
10. June 20031,16990
09. June 20031,17260
06. June 20031,18130
05. June 20031,17750
04. June 20031,16910
03. June 20031,17230
02. June 20031,16720
dateLME-FX-rate
30. May 20031,18220
29. May 20031,17560
28. May 20031,17380
27. May 20031,19010
26. May 20031,18130
23. May 20031,17900
22. May 20031,17200
21. May 20031,16890
20. May 20031,16440
19. May 20031,16520
16. May 20031,14920
15. May 20031,14580
14. May 20031,14990
13. May 20031,15180
12. May 20031,15970
09. May 20031,14660
08. May 20031,14350
07. May 20031,14270
06. May 20031,13440
05. May 20031,12180
02. May 20031,12390
dateLME-FX-rate
30. April 20031,11310
29. April 20031,09560
28. April 20031,10250
25. April 20031,09730
24. April 20031,10080
23. April 20031,09440
22. April 20031,09710
17. April 20031,09200
16. April 20031,08360
15. April 20031,07840
14. April 20031,07370
11. April 20031,07350
10. April 20031,08050
09. April 20031,07420
08. April 20031,06600
07. April 20031,05820
04. April 20031,07200
03. April 20031,07020
02. April 20031,08300
01. April 20031,08910
dateLME-FX-rate
31. March 20031,08950
28. March 20031,07300
27. March 20031,07230
26. March 20031,06670
25. March 20031,06910
24. March 20031,06340
21. March 20031,05720
20. March 20031,05920
19. March 20031,05700
18. March 20031,05860
17. March 20031,08010
14. March 20031,07750
13. March 20031,08640
12. March 20031,10280
11. March 20031,10800
10. March 20031,10420
07. March 20031,10390
06. March 20031,09630
05. March 20031,09660
04. March 20031,09190
03. March 20031,08000
dateLME-FX-rate
28. Febuary 20031,07820
27. Febuary 20031,08220
26. Febuary 20031,07530
25. Febuary 20031,07740
24. Febuary 20031,07210
21. Febuary 20031,08380
20. Febuary 20031,07630
19. Febuary 20031,07170
18. Febuary 20031,07140
17. Febuary 20031,07160
14. Febuary 20031,07930
13. Febuary 20031,07580
12. Febuary 20031,07310
11. Febuary 20031,07060
10. Febuary 20031,08080
07. Febuary 20031,07890
06. Febuary 20031,08130
05. Febuary 20031,09100
04. Febuary 20031,08220
03. Febuary 20031,07290
dateLME-FX-rate
31. January 20031,08160
30. January 20031,07480
29. January 20031,08680
28. January 20031,08080
27. January 20031,08700
24. January 20031,07840
23. January 20031,07570
22. January 20031,07180
21. January 20031,06530
20. January 20031,06530
16. January 20031,05640
15. January 20031,05260
14. January 20031,05770
13. January 20031,05490
10. January 20031,05030
09. January 20031,05070
08. January 20031,03770
07. January 20031,04250
06. January 20031,04880
03. January 20031,03920
02. January 20031,04460

EUR/USD LME-FX-rate (MTLE)

dateLME-FX-rate
31. December 20021,04870
30. December 20021,04220
27. December 20021,03760
24. December 20021,02960
23. December 20021,02820
20. December 20021,02550
19. December 20021,02730
18. December 20021,02400
17. December 20021,03070
16. December 20021,02120
13. December 20021,02210
12. December 20021,01560
11. December 20021,00670
10. December 20021,01110
09. December 20021,00930
06. December 20021,00060
05. December 20020,99910
04. December 20021,00180
03. December 20020,99670
02. December 20020,98710
dateLME-FX-rate
29. November 20020,99270
28. November 20020,99340
27. November 20020,99270
26. November 20020,99100
25. November 20020,99050
22. November 20021,00240
21. November 20021,00340
20. November 20021,00190
19. November 20021,01250
18. November 20021,00650
15. November 20021,00290
14. November 20021,00950
13. November 20021,00680
12. November 20021,00810
11. November 20021,01260
08. November 20021,01070
07. November 20021,00130
06. November 20020,99550
05. November 20021,00240
04. November 20020,99440
01. November 20020,99740
dateLME-FX-rate
31. October 20020,98640
30. October 20020,98260
29. October 20020,98200
28. October 20020,97450
25. October 20020,97630
24. October 20020,97380
23. October 20020,97750
22. October 20020,97680
21. October 20020,97480
18. October 20020,97350
17. October 20020,97630
16. October 20020,98230
15. October 20020,98100
14. October 20020,98730
11. October 20020,98570
10. October 20020,98750
09. October 20020,98140
08. October 20020,98000
07. October 20020,98080
04. October 20020,98650
03. October 20020,98900
02. October 20020,98350
01. October 20020,98610
dateLME-FX-rate
30. September 20020,98600
27. September 20020,97790
26. September 20020,97960
25. September 20020,97710
24. September 20020,98280
23. September 20020,98310
20. September 20020,97900
19. September 20020,98140
18. September 20020,97250
17. September 20020,96490
16. September 20020,96830
13. September 20020,98100
12. September 20020,97570
11. September 20020,97490
10. September 20020,97600
09. September 20020,97940
06. September 20020,99180
05. September 20020,99750
04. September 20020,99470
03. September 20020,99100
02. September 20020,98210
dateLME-FX-rate
30. August 20020,98330
29. August 20020,98430
28. August 20020,98260
27. August 20020,97740
26. August 20020,97010
23. August 20020,96970
22. August 20020,97700
21. August 20020,97620
20. August 20020,97920
19. August 20020,97990
16. August 20020,98250
15. August 20020,97770
14. August 20020,98570
13. August 20020,97990
12. August 20020,97800
09. August 20020,97290
08. August 20020,96870
07. August 20020,96980
06. August 20020,96890
05. August 20020,98360
02. August 20020,98730
01. August 20020,97600
dateLME-FX-rate
31. July 20020,97830
30. July 20020,98350
29. July 20020,98210
26. July 20021,00080
25. July 20021,00140
24. July 20020,99150
23. July 20020,99100
22. July 20021,00860
19. July 20021,01460
18. July 20021,00580
17. July 20021,00640
16. July 20021,01270
15. July 20021,00240
12. July 20020,98730
11. July 20020,98360
10. July 20020,98980
09. July 20020,99300
08. July 20020,98280
05. July 20020,97250
04. July 20020,97900
03. July 20020,97800
02. July 20020,98380
01. July 20020,99130
dateLME-FX-rate
28. June 20020,99750
27. June 20020,98240
26. June 20020,99170
25. June 20020,97120
24. June 20020,97810
21. June 20020,96360
20. June 20020,95920
19. June 20020,95610
18. June 20020,94840
17. June 20020,94260
14. June 20020,94780
13. June 20020,94170
12. June 20020,94520
11. June 20020,94170
10. June 20020,94590
07. June 20020,94520
06. June 20020,93860
05. June 20020,93710
04. June 20020,94350
03. June 20020,93130
dateLME-FX-rate
31. May 20020,93870
30. May 20020,93790
29. May 20020,93200
28. May 20020,92550
27. May 20020,91900
24. May 20020,91880
23. May 20020,92130
22. May 20020,92600
21. May 20020,92130
20. May 20020,92020
17. May 20020,91520
16. May 20020,91240
15. May 20020,90300
14. May 20020,90620
13. May 20020,91180
10. May 20020,91180
09. May 20020,90610
08. May 20020,90880
07. May 20020,91250
06. May 20020,91440
03. May 20020,90320
02. May 20020,90320
01. May 20020,90080
dateLME-FX-rate
30. April 20020,90080
29. April 20020,90380
26. April 20020,89710
25. April 20020,89690
24. April 20020,88920
23. April 20020,88720
22. April 20020,88820
19. April 20020,88860
18. April 20020,88950
17. April 20020,88800
16. April 20020,88030
15. April 20020,88020
12. April 20020,88030
11. April 20020,87940
10. April 20020,87980
09. April 20020,87630
08. April 20020,87780
05. April 20020,87860
04. April 20020,88180
03. April 20020,88030
02. April 20020,87860
dateLME-FX-rate
28. March 20020,87240
27. March 20020,87460
26. March 20020,87370
25. March 20020,87590
22. March 20020,87950
21. March 20020,88170
20. March 20020,88140
19. March 20020,88330
18. March 20020,87920
15. March 20020,88350
14. March 20020,88030
13. March 20020,87340
12. March 20020,87330
11. March 20020,87410
08. March 20020,87970
07. March 20020,87640
06. March 20020,87120
05. March 20020,86820
04. March 20020,86490
01. March 20020,86790
dateLME-FX-rate
28. Febuary 20020,86510
27. Febuary 20020,86490
26. Febuary 20020,86820
25. Febuary 20020,87240
22. Febuary 20020,87470
21. Febuary 20020,87010
20. Febuary 20020,87430
19. Febuary 20020,86920
18. Febuary 20020,87150
15. Febuary 20020,87050
14. Febuary 20020,86930
13. Febuary 20020,87310
12. Febuary 20020,87530
11. Febuary 20020,87940
08. Febuary 20020,87400
07. Febuary 20020,86640
06. Febuary 20020,86640
05. Febuary 20020,86830
04. Febuary 20020,86440
01. Febuary 20020,86320
dateLME-FX-rate
31. January 20020,86420
30. January 20020,86420
29. January 20020,86240
28. January 20020,85780
25. January 20020,86630
24. January 20020,87670
23. January 20020,88560
22. January 20020,88300
21. January 20020,88400
18. January 20020,88100
17. January 20020,88190
16. January 20020,88170
15. January 20020,89220
14. January 20020,89270
11. January 20020,89190
10. January 20020,89090
09. January 20020,89210
08. January 20020,89090
07. January 20020,89050
04. January 20020,89540
03. January 20020,90360
02. January 20020,90380