Market data

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
15. January 20182.227,502.231,501.084.450
12. January 20182.215,002.223,001.086.875
11. January 20182.179,002.191,001.088.325
10. January 20182.159,002.173,001.090.525
09. January 20182.143,502.162,001.092.850
08. January 20182.177,502.194,001.095.875
05. January 20182.205,502.225,001.099.475
04. January 20182.230,002.245,001.101.325
03. January 20182.241,002.251,501.101.800
02. January 20182.256,002.268,001.101.375

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. December 20172.241,502.251,001.101.925
28. December 20172.246,002.257,001.103.500
27. December 20172.199,502.209,001.104.425
22. December 20172.137,002.153,501.104.950
21. December 20172.108,502.125,501.106.025
20. December 20172.092,002.114,001.107.975
19. December 20172.061,002.082,001.105.875
18. December 20172.047,502.068,001.105.900
15. December 20172.036,002.051,001.105.950
14. December 20172.017,002.033,501.110.600
13. December 20171.997,002.015,501.109.725
12. December 20172.004,002.026,501.103.325
11. December 20171.991,502.006,001.097.425
08. December 20171.992,002.012,001.094.525
07. December 20171.994,002.012,001.097.575
06. December 20172.028,502.043,001.098.550
05. December 20172.052,002.067,501.101.950
04. December 20172.052,502.070,501.104.550
01. December 20172.046,502.062,001.108.900
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. November 20172.033,002.052,001.112.025
29. November 20172.062,002.075,501.113.750
28. November 20172.100,002.113,501.117.725
27. November 20172.109,502.124,001.122.700
24. November 20172.104,002.120,001.124.975
23. November 20172.090,002.103,501.128.875
22. November 20172.085,002.102,501.133.800
21. November 20172.062,002.080,001.141.700
20. November 20172.067,502.082,001.150.875
17. November 20172.077,002.095,501.157.800
16. November 20172.106,002.123,501.161.475
15. November 20172.082,002.096,501.165.825
14. November 20172.085,002.105,501.161.275
13. November 20172.100,002.114,001.165.325
10. November 20172.090,002.104,001.168.375
09. November 20172.078,002.092,001.171.975
08. November 20172.103,502.120,001.177.300
07. November 20172.131,002.150,501.177.050
06. November 20172.152,002.172,501.179.075
03. November 20172.165,002.183,501.181.300
02. November 20172.152,002.167,001.184.200
01. November 20172.188,002.197,001.186.450
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. October 20172.140,002.157,001.188.700
30. October 20172.143,002.161,001.193.925
27. October 20172.119,002.142,001.196.600
26. October 20172.175,002.188,001.191.550
25. October 20172.149,502.159,001.195.525
24. October 20172.144,002.156,001.195.600
23. October 20172.133,502.145,001.199.675
20. October 20172.159,002.166,001.202.225
19. October 20172.128,502.138,501.207.800
18. October 20172.106,502.126,001.210.325
17. October 20172.111,002.136,001.212.225
16. October 20172.144,002.159,501.218.950
13. October 20172.140,002.160,501.229.750
12. October 20172.117,502.143,001.230.750
11. October 20172.124,002.147,001.234.025
10. October 20172.133,002.161,001.239.050
09. October 20172.135,002.157,001.242.450
06. October 20172.121,502.146,001.246.875
05. October 20172.124,002.147,001.249.350
04. October 20172.139,502.155,001.251.700
03. October 20172.114,502.126,501.255.475
02. October 20172.067,002.090,001.259.025
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. September 20172.110,502.133,001.268.700
28. September 20172.102,502.128,001.273.575
27. September 20172.117,002.140,001.280.100
26. September 20172.116,002.137,501.284.900
25. September 20172.128,002.148,001.290.775
22. September 20172.137,002.160,001.294.850
21. September 20172.154,002.174,501.300.200
20. September 20172.164,002.191,001.303.925
19. September 20172.107,502.132,001.306.650
18. September 20172.066,502.096,001.310.800
15. September 20172.068,002.100,001.313.400
14. September 20172.065,002.090,501.315.775
13. September 20172.083,002.117,501.317.025
12. September 20172.083,002.117,501.318.950
11. September 20172.100,502.129,001.320.050
08. September 20172.072,002.096,001.321.500
07. September 20172.075,002.096,501.321.375
06. September 20172.069,502.092,001.324.550
05. September 20172.082,002.106,501.324.475
04. September 20172.095,502.120,001.324.625
01. September 20172.113,502.134,001.323.550
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. August 20172.113,502.132,001.323.150
30. August 20172.066,502.086,001.324.325
29. August 20172.092,002.104,001.324.550
25. August 20172.096,502.099,001.321.600
24. August 20172.105,002.101,501.314.475
23. August 20172.082,502.076,001.314.475
22. August 20172.104,502.084,501.308.725
21. August 20172.084,502.082,001.298.225
18. August 20172.104,502.089,001.287.075
17. August 20172.095,502.086,001.283.525
16. August 20172.075,002.070,001.286.350
15. August 20172.056,002.051,001.288.925
14. August 20172.030,002.031,501.291.250
11. August 20172.040,502.037,501.283.825
10. August 20172.024,002.030,501.294.075
09. August 20172.018,002.024,001.302.825
08. August 20171.981,001.992,501.313.200
07. August 20171.920,001.940,001.321.750
04. August 20171.890,001.911,001.331.175
03. August 20171.891,501.916,001.336.700
02. August 20171.904,001.925,501.344.000
01. August 20171.887,001.910,001.349.125
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. July 20171.904,001.924,001.354.125
28. July 20171.892,001.913,001.361.900
27. July 20171.923,001.944,001.367.875
26. July 20171.912,001.933,501.372.250
25. July 20171.896,501.919,001.375.675
24. July 20171.890,001.917,501.351.400
21. July 20171.901,001.926,001.354.550
20. July 20171.898,001.924,001.362.675
19. July 20171.907,001.935,501.369.125
18. July 20171.887,001.907,001.373.350
17. July 20171.901,001.925,001.378.250
14. July 20171.904,001.921,001.382.225
13. July 20171.911,001.929,001.386.100
12. July 20171.877,001.893,501.392.625
11. July 20171.879,001.891,501.377.750
10. July 20171.914,001.923,001.383.025
07. July 20171.920,001.932,001.382.125
06. July 20171.925,501.935,501.391.525
05. July 20171.913,001.919,001.397.375
04. July 20171.903,501.913,501.402.000
03. July 20171.917,501.922,001.409.775
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. June 20171.908,501.915,001.411.675
29. June 20171.897,501.901,501.414.125
28. June 20171.886,001.893,001.416.825
27. June 20171.861,501.872,001.420.150
26. June 20171.855,001.863,001.424.475
23. June 20171.868,001.875,501.429.525
22. June 20171.872,001.877,501.432.750
21. June 20171.865,501.874,001.440.875
20. June 20171.889,001.899,501.419.325
19. June 20171.861,501.876,001.425.725
16. June 20171.861,001.871,501.432.825
15. June 20171.864,001.875,001.436.125
14. June 20171.886,501.896,001.438.025
13. June 20171.877,001.883,501.444.550
12. June 20171.888,001.892,501.450.675
09. June 20171.901,501.902,501.456.350
08. June 20171.902,501.903,501.461.700
07. June 20171.903,501.904,001.465.650
06. June 20171.893,001.890,001.473.050
05. June 20171.917,501.917,501.475.100
02. June 20171.916,501.914,001.479.725
01. June 20171.930,001.930,501.467.375
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. May 20171.919,501.919,001.473.925
30. May 20171.943,501.943,501.487.700
26. May 20171.950,001.953,501.496.450
24. May 20171.944,001.944,001.480.025
23. May 20171.926,001.930,001.489.325
22. May 20171.943,001.941,501.495.350
19. May 20171.938,001.938,001.506.700
18. May 20171.905,001.906,001.515.400
17. May 20171.928,001.926,001.526.800
16. May 20171.915,001.912,501.536.275
15. May 20171.899,501.905,001.545.025
12. May 20171.880,001.884,001.556.150
11. May 20171.887,001.890,001.564.800
10. May 20171.870,001.875,001.570.575
09. May 20171.874,001.880,001.577.800
08. May 20171.879,001.884,001.592.300
05. May 20171.907,001.914,001.599.725
04. May 20171.909,501.916,501.609.925
03. May 20171.916,001.922,501.617.100
02. May 20171.909,001.917,501.633.325
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. April 20171.930,001.938,001.645.375
27. April 20171.954,501.962,001.652.200
26. April 20171.957,501.964,001.655.825
25. April 20171.943,001.954,001.668.925
24. April 20171.928,001.933,501.678.250
21. April 20171.932,501.939,501.687.875
20. April 20171.933,001.942,501.702.125
19. April 20171.895,501.909,001.713.250
18. April 20171.915,501.930,001.745.750
13. April 20171.890,001.902,501.759.850
12. April 20171.907,001.916,501.774.950
11. April 20171.907,501.919,001.788.525
10. April 20171.929,001.940,501.802.800
07. April 20171.929,501.944,001.818.300
06. April 20171.956,001.968,501.837.050
05. April 20171.962,001.972,001.850.425
04. April 20171.938,001.949,001.863.050
03. April 20171.948,501.959,001.877.300
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. March 20171.946,501.954,501.886.400
30. March 20171.955,001.960,001.898.450
29. March 20171.931,001.938,501.912.075
28. March 20171.918,501.928,501.923.300
27. March 20171.916,001.924,501.936.275
24. March 20171.917,501.930,001.945.800
23. March 20171.913,001.923,001.954.650
22. March 20171.910,001.921,501.964.600
21. March 20171.918,001.930,001.975.050
20. March 20171.908,001.924,001.985.875
17. March 20171.901,001.911,001.996.000
16. March 20171.895,001.906,002.007.850
15. March 20171.863,001.875,502.019.325
14. March 20171.851,001.862,502.033.000
13. March 20171.882,001.894,502.054.425
10. March 20171.884,501.897,502.068.525
09. March 20171.847,001.855,502.084.800
08. March 20171.881,001.889,002.101.550
07. March 20171.858,001.867,002.117.875
06. March 20171.868,001.872,002.141.525
03. March 20171.909,001.913,002.160.925
02. March 20171.929,001.936,002.180.775
01. March 20171.934,001.939,002.188.400
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. Febuary 20171.895,001.895,502.200.900
27. Febuary 20171.908,001.905,502.209.550
24. Febuary 20171.877,001.881,002.181.675
23. Febuary 20171.882,501.890,502.186.475
22. Febuary 20171.873,001.877,502.191.450
21. Febuary 20171.878,001.890,002.195.375
20. Febuary 20171.878,001.888,002.195.100
17. Febuary 20171.865,501.879,002.202.350
16. Febuary 20171.878,001.892,002.208.050
15. Febuary 20171.871,001.884,502.212.000
14. Febuary 20171.893,001.901,002.220.775
13. Febuary 20171.867,501.872,002.225.850
10. Febuary 20171.849,001.858,002.231.300
09. Febuary 20171.839,001.855,502.237.500
08. Febuary 20171.821,001.840,502.245.400
07. Febuary 20171.809,001.824,002.254.650
06. Febuary 20171.812,001.826,502.249.125
03. Febuary 20171.808,501.815,502.256.000
02. Febuary 20171.813,001.821,502.263.025
01. Febuary 20171.818,001.819,002.269.900
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. January 20171.820,501.821,002.268.875
30. January 20171.807,001.810,502.273.750
27. January 20171.827,501.823,502.278.225
26. January 20171.837,501.840,002.282.375
25. January 20171.849,001.844,502.290.075
24. January 20171.870,001.867,502.284.725
23. January 20171.870,001.863,002.289.275
20. January 20171.839,001.833,002.298.625
19. January 20171.832,001.823,502.300.375
18. January 20171.800,501.798,502.300.550
17. January 20171.805,501.803,502.296.775
16. January 20171.812,001.812,002.250.950
13. January 20171.790,501.792,002.244.175
12. January 20171.788,001.787,502.248.875
11. January 20171.748,501.746,502.243.775
10. January 20171.757,501.746,502.232.725
09. January 20171.717,001.706,002.215.925
06. January 20171.722,001.712,002.217.025
05. January 20171.709,501.701,502.222.450
04. January 20171.701,001.688,502.196.475
03. January 20171.702,001.693,002.202.175

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. December 20161.713,501.701,502.205.925
29. December 20161.713,001.701,502.183.675
28. December 20161.726,501.713,502.176.800
23. December 20161.740,001.718,502.150.025
22. December 20161.737,501.721,002.139.575
21. December 20161.730,501.721,002.134.550
20. December 20161.722,501.715,502.109.450
19. December 20161.717,001.712,002.112.275
16. December 20161.732,501.724,002.117.500
15. December 20161.736,001.729,002.089.425
14. December 20161.752,001.742,002.092.175
13. December 20161.755,001.747,502.069.975
12. December 20161.749,501.742,502.092.125
09. December 20161.742,501.738,002.101.775
08. December 20161.731,501.723,502.107.525
07. December 20161.728,001.725,002.113.375
06. December 20161.718,001.713,002.118.325
05. December 20161.728,001.724,002.129.200
02. December 20161.715,001.713,002.139.275
01. December 20161.724,001.725,002.144.850
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. November 20161.722,501.724,002.149.150
29. November 20161.722,001.724,002.155.050
28. November 20161.766,501.769,002.158.275
25. November 20161.751,001.752,002.131.750
24. November 20161.774,001.775,502.137.200
23. November 20161.765,501.759,502.136.300
22. November 20161.739,001.737,002.144.100
21. November 20161.726,001.714,002.152.150
18. November 20161.712,001.700,002.157.600
17. November 20161.692,501.685,002.163.500
16. November 20161.719,001.710,002.160.100
15. November 20161.727,001.721,502.160.475
14. November 20161.765,001.754,502.098.950
11. November 20161.777,001.779,002.105.350
10. November 20161.772,501.773,002.111.650
09. November 20161.737,501.739,002.116.600
08. November 20161.706,001.714,502.120.725
07. November 20161.716,001.721,502.125.800
04. November 20161.718,501.722,002.131.075
03. November 20161.726,001.729,002.132.950
02. November 20161.709,001.710,502.137.350
01. November 20161.732,001.734,002.140.550
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. October 20161.723,001.724,002.141.300
28. October 20161.701,501.701,502.143.500
27. October 20161.681,501.687,002.148.350
26. October 20161.673,001.681,002.153.400
25. October 20161.651,001.659,002.159.950
24. October 20161.626,501.633,002.182.275
21. October 20161.617,001.621,002.165.700
20. October 20161.612,501.618,002.147.350
19. October 20161.622,001.628,002.110.550
18. October 20161.663,501.671,502.085.800
17. October 20161.645,001.653,502.083.250
14. October 20161.685,001.686,002.089.475
13. October 20161.681,001.686,502.099.475
12. October 20161.684,001.686,002.109.425
11. October 20161.673,001.673,502.116.725
10. October 20161.678,001.681,502.120.125
07. October 20161.675,001.681,502.126.825
06. October 20161.667,501.676,002.134.300
05. October 20161.662,501.669,002.141.875
04. October 20161.670,501.679,002.148.275
03. October 20161.650,001.659,502.154.825
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. September 20161.658,501.669,002.124.400
29. September 20161.653,001.663,502.128.750
28. September 20161.648,501.658,002.133.625
27. September 20161.648,001.664,002.125.850
26. September 20161.620,001.631,002.136.025
23. September 20161.637,501.642,502.146.725
22. September 20161.611,501.620,502.153.425
21. September 20161.570,001.578,002.161.575
20. September 20161.563,001.576,002.168.175
19. September 20161.558,501.576,002.161.475
16. September 20161.560,001.568,502.166.925
15. September 20161.560,001.573,502.172.975
14. September 20161.552,501.565,502.179.000
13. September 20161.556,501.573,502.188.250
12. September 20161.545,501.565,502.190.050
09. September 20161.567,501.586,502.196.350
08. September 20161.566,001.585,502.203.400
07. September 20161.582,501.599,002.210.100
06. September 20161.573,501.590,502.212.275
05. September 20161.568,501.587,002.216.175
02. September 20161.592,001.610,002.220.425
01. September 20161.587,001.607,502.227.400
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. August 20161.601,001.624,002.234.050
30. August 20161.627,501.642,002.239.500
26. August 20161.627,501.644,002.246.350
25. August 20161.624,001.638,002.253.775
24. August 20161.656,501.666,502.259.100
23. August 20161.653,001.666,502.234.525
22. August 20161.652,001.660,502.241.550
19. August 20161.648,501.662,502.245.050
18. August 20161.690,501.700,502.252.150
17. August 20161.685,501.695,502.240.600
16. August 20161.676,001.687,002.222.300
15. August 20161.644,501.657,002.224.550
12. August 20161.635,001.644,502.232.425
11. August 20161.630,001.642,502.240.425
10. August 20161.646,001.657,502.248.500
09. August 20161.626,001.640,002.256.400
08. August 20161.645,001.652,502.259.325
05. August 20161.628,001.638,002.265.050
04. August 20161.616,001.630,502.271.475
03. August 20161.620,001.630,002.278.250
02. August 20161.635,501.641,502.284.550
01. August 20161.645,501.653,502.293.800
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. July 20161.616,001.628,002.303.450
28. July 20161.598,001.603,002.312.275
27. July 20161.584,001.593,002.318.125
26. July 20161.590,501.601,002.324.125
25. July 20161.601,001.613,002.319.150
22. July 20161.600,001.612,502.325.000
21. July 20161.594,501.611,502.310.050
20. July 20161.609,001.625,002.297.450
19. July 20161.643,001.655,502.304.875
18. July 20161.645,001.652,502.312.050
15. July 20161.682,001.695,502.319.125
14. July 20161.672,001.681,002.325.600
13. July 20161.669,501.681,502.332.075
12. July 20161.646,001.660,002.338.125
11. July 20161.653,001.662,502.344.175
08. July 20161.640,501.652,502.351.250
07. July 20161.637,001.647,002.357.025
06. July 20161.623,501.635,002.362.950
05. July 20161.624,001.633,502.368.250
04. July 20161.653,001.662,502.375.075
01. July 20161.645,001.654,502.382.100
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. June 20161.635,001.643,502.387.850
29. June 20161.614,001.623,502.393.600
28. June 20161.602,501.613,002.400.300
27. June 20161.592,001.603,002.408.975
24. June 20161.600,501.610,502.415.875
23. June 20161.628,001.635,002.421.500
22. June 20161.624,001.634,002.427.950
21. June 20161.623,501.634,002.434.550
20. June 20161.607,501.618,502.441.175
17. June 20161.602,501.614,002.446.200
16. June 20161.592,501.604,002.452.400
15. June 20161.613,501.625,002.458.850
14. June 20161.605,001.606,002.461.325
13. June 20161.581,501.582,002.468.850
10. June 20161.584,001.585,502.474.225
09. June 20161.591,501.601,002.481.625
08. June 20161.596,001.607,002.488.325
07. June 20161.541,001.551,502.494.975
06. June 20161.548,001.557,502.501.625
03. June 20161.543,001.548,502.508.225
02. June 20161.559,001.566,002.515.675
01. June 20161.544,001.557,002.520.175
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. May 20161.548,001.559,002.529.100
27. May 20161.552,001.558,502.534.000
26. May 20161.553,001.559,002.539.900
25. May 20161.539,001.545,502.544.325
24. May 20161.553,001.562,002.549.700
23. May 20161.526,001.540,002.555.250
20. May 20161.559,001.568,502.560.550
19. May 20161.536,001.548,502.566.125
18. May 20161.529,501.541,502.571.125
17. May 20161.532,001.543,002.575.725
16. May 20161.525,501.540,502.577.775
13. May 20161.529,001.544,002.584.400
12. May 20161.545,001.556,002.589.225
11. May 20161.560,001.574,002.598.125
10. May 20161.542,501.562,002.605.500
09. May 20161.556,501.574,502.612.625
06. May 20161.599,001.614,502.617.550
05. May 20161.601,501.616,502.620.450
04. May 20161.611,001.630,002.626.725
03. May 20161.629,001.649,002.639.075
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. April 20161.673,001.675,002.645.725
28. April 20161.649,001.649,502.652.475
27. April 20161.642,501.646,502.656.725
26. April 20161.632,001.642,502.663.800
25. April 20161.641,001.652,002.669.700
22. April 20161.635,001.642,502.675.900
21. April 20161.628,001.638,002.682.550
20. April 20161.598,001.601,002.688.975
19. April 20161.565,501.566,002.695.775
18. April 20161.547,001.555,502.705.550
15. April 20161.535,001.545,502.712.850
14. April 20161.548,501.562,502.721.500
13. April 20161.545,501.550,502.730.475
12. April 20161.514,001.525,502.735.200
11. April 20161.493,501.506,502.742.650
08. April 20161.492,001.509,002.749.650
07. April 20161.485,001.505,502.756.525
06. April 20161.481,001.504,502.763.750
05. April 20161.498,001.519,002.769.925
04. April 20161.523,001.537,002.776.275
01. April 20161.524,001.535,502.783.050
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. March 20161.491,501.501,002.792.000
30. March 20161.478,001.490,502.798.875
29. March 20161.473,001.483,502.814.800
24. March 20161.469,501.480,002.821.375
23. March 20161.480,001.494,502.829.300
22. March 20161.481,001.503,002.837.275
21. March 20161.486,001.512,502.846.500
18. March 20161.498,001.519,502.855.225
17. March 20161.503,501.525,002.862.125
16. March 20161.495,001.510,002.867.925
15. March 20161.508,001.523,502.870.325
14. March 20161.532,501.547,002.877.525
11. March 20161.548,501.559,502.884.300
10. March 20161.565,001.574,002.872.425
09. March 20161.564,001.564,002.862.500
08. March 20161.590,001.588,502.859.150
07. March 20161.600,001.586,502.804.700
04. March 20161.587,501.572,502.798.250
03. March 20161.603,501.588,002.791.925
02. March 20161.597,001.580,502.751.100
01. March 20161.590,501.577,002.755.600
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. Febuary 20161.621,501.585,502.760.825
26. Febuary 20161.588,501.571,502.768.800
25. Febuary 20161.600,001.577,002.777.450
24. Febuary 20161.552,001.545,002.783.775
23. Febuary 20161.575,501.565,002.789.150
22. Febuary 20161.573,001.554,502.781.850
19. Febuary 20161.552,001.537,002.787.675
18. Febuary 20161.530,001.517,502.793.650
17. Febuary 20161.520,001.515,002.799.550
16. Febuary 20161.528,501.527,002.803.450
15. Febuary 20161.505,501.507,002.747.650
12. Febuary 20161.499,001.494,502.746.275
11. Febuary 20161.494,001.489,002.751.625
10. Febuary 20161.499,001.495,002.756.400
09. Febuary 20161.492,001.491,502.761.200
08. Febuary 20161.496,001.499,002.768.125
05. Febuary 20161.531,001.533,002.773.975
04. Febuary 20161.532,001.531,002.778.825
03. Febuary 20161.514,001.511,502.784.975
02. Febuary 20161.524,501.524,002.790.675
01. Febuary 20161.520,001.516,002.795.825
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. January 20161.529,501.524,002.801.450
28. January 20161.527,001.524,002.806.775
27. January 20161.508,001.505,502.812.775
26. January 20161.480,501.481,002.819.525
25. January 20161.480,001.481,002.825.425
22. January 20161.497,501.497,002.830.750
21. January 20161.470,001.470,502.836.450
20. January 20161.461,501.467,502.842.550
19. January 20161.494,001.491,002.832.500
18. January 20161.486,501.476,002.836.025
15. January 20161.467,501.467,502.841.250
14. January 20161.478,001.470,502.846.650
13. January 20161.453,001.451,502.852.500
12. January 20161.457,001.462,002.859.325
11. January 20161.471,501.476,502.864.850
08. January 20161.476,001.483,002.871.100
07. January 20161.455,001.461,002.877.000
06. January 20161.457,001.464,002.882.800
05. January 20161.473,001.477,502.889.550
04. January 20161.466,001.471,002.889.550

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. December 20151.507,501.513,502.895.525
30. December 20151.507,001.513,002.901.200
29. December 20151.535,001.541,002.906.925
24. December 20151.541,001.542,002.914.025
23. December 20151.539,001.527,502.919.800
22. December 20151.518,001.515,002.925.825
21. December 20151.510,001.506,002.931.725
18. December 20151.508,001.500,002.937.450
17. December 20151.482,501.475,002.929.200
16. December 20151.478,001.478,002.925.800
15. December 20151.477,501.477,002.926.725
14. December 20151.476,001.475,502.930.175
11. December 20151.500,001.495,502.919.175
10. December 20151.479,001.481,502.924.850
09. December 20151.494,001.495,002.930.725
08. December 20151.462,001.468,002.901.875
07. December 20151.498,001.508,502.872.800
04. December 20151.503,001.510,502.878.725
03. December 20151.462,501.469,002.884.625
02. December 20151.460,001.469,002.890.050
01. December 20151.442,001.450,002.897.100
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. November 20151.442,001.452,002.901.475
27. November 20151.479,501.486,502.905.850
26. November 20151.470,501.480,502.913.325
25. November 20151.428,501.440,002.921.375
24. November 20151.433,001.444,502.929.500
23. November 20151.424,001.435,002.938.075
20. November 20151.475,001.487,502.945.850
19. November 20151.446,001.461,502.953.800
18. November 20151.454,001.474,002.960.900
17. November 20151.463,001.479,502.968.900
16. November 20151.457,501.474,002.972.775
13. November 20151.476,001.489,502.979.350
12. November 20151.484,501.492,502.984.025
11. November 20151.494,001.505,502.990.825
10. November 20151.486,001.498,502.997.500
09. November 20151.506,001.518,503.004.000
06. November 20151.491,501.507,503.010.250
05. November 20151.473,001.496,503.016.975
04. November 20151.472,501.503,003.023.775
03. November 20151.470,001.500,503.032.025
02. November 20151.452,001.483,503.039.575
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. October 20151.447,501.479,003.048.100
29. October 20151.440,501.471,503.055.375
28. October 20151.434,001.467,003.062.750
27. October 20151.454,001.491,003.064.650
26. October 20151.468,001.501,503.073.850
23. October 20151.480,501.517,003.081.750
22. October 20151.480,001.517,003.090.525
21. October 20151.491,001.524,003.098.250
20. October 20151.506,501.536,003.106.525
19. October 20151.536,001.559,003.082.950
16. October 20151.542,501.564,003.090.250
15. October 20151.567,501.587,503.099.925
14. October 20151.569,001.588,503.108.850
13. October 20151.560,001.577,003.115.075
12. October 20151.607,501.627,003.122.900
09. October 20151.607,001.623,503.130.775
08. October 20151.552,001.568,003.138.675
07. October 20151.567,001.579,503.147.075
06. October 20151.546,501.557,003.155.100
05. October 20151.547,001.556,003.163.125
02. October 20151.545,001.553,003.171.525
01. October 20151.578,501.588,003.179.225
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. September 20151.562,001.573,003.187.000
29. September 20151.549,001.561,503.193.875
28. September 20151.537,001.549,503.202.250
25. September 20151.566,501.577,503.189.425
24. September 20151.560,501.573,003.198.450
23. September 20151.572,001.582,503.207.050
22. September 20151.578,501.589,003.216.000
21. September 20151.612,001.623,003.224.425
18. September 20151.624,501.636,003.232.950
17. September 20151.606,501.618,503.242.600
16. September 20151.598,501.618,503.253.325
15. September 20151.600,501.615,503.263.375
14. September 20151.599,001.618,003.175.875
11. September 20151.614,501.634,503.186.275
10. September 20151.607,501.627,003.196.625
09. September 20151.628,001.649,003.206.400
08. September 20151.593,501.615,503.213.025
07. September 20151.588,001.610,003.219.950
04. September 20151.601,501.623,503.228.900
03. September 20151.606,501.626,503.237.800
02. September 20151.570,001.591,503.246.325
01. September 20151.577,501.595,003.265.750
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. August 20151.550,001.566,003.276.075
27. August 20151.528,001.546,503.283.625
26. August 20151.513,501.536,003.294.125
25. August 20151.526,001.546,503.303.950
24. August 20151.485,501.510,503.312.150
21. August 20151.523,501.551,503.320.725
20. August 20151.544,001.572,003.330.100
19. August 20151.522,001.552,003.338.225
18. August 20151.532,001.558,503.335.575
17. August 20151.523,501.558,503.345.600
14. August 20151.540,501.573,503.354.350
13. August 20151.539,001.569,503.362.425
12. August 20151.547,001.582,003.370.600
11. August 20151.547,001.581,503.379.450
10. August 20151.553,001.587,003.387.725
07. August 20151.556,501.592,503.396.150
06. August 20151.553,001.588,503.404.475
05. August 20151.569,501.611,003.414.000
04. August 20151.577,501.614,003.423.250
03. August 20151.564,001.605,503.429.425
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. July 20151.594,001.625,003.436.975
30. July 20151.608,501.645,003.443.850
29. July 20151.619,001.657,003.453.600
28. July 20151.609,001.649,503.462.675
27. July 20151.600,501.641,503.471.225
24. July 20151.594,501.639,003.480.500
23. July 20151.604,501.650,503.490.625
22. July 20151.610,501.655,003.499.900
21. July 20151.630,501.674,003.510.425
20. July 20151.636,501.682,503.520.725
17. July 20151.663,501.703,003.528.225
16. July 20151.664,001.709,003.519.200
15. July 20151.674,501.718,003.526.875
14. July 20151.653,001.693,003.536.950
13. July 20151.659,001.705,503.533.475
10. July 20151.652,501.692,503.539.500
09. July 20151.649,001.692,503.543.925
08. July 20151.620,001.660,503.552.625
07. July 20151.645,001.686,503.559.525
06. July 20151.644,001.685,003.567.575
03. July 20151.685,001.723,003.557.125
02. July 20151.693,001.731,003.564.425
01. July 20151.666,001.706,503.574.250
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. June 20151.646,501.688,503.582.525
29. June 20151.642,001.682,503.589.825
26. June 20151.668,001.710,003.597.700
25. June 20151.671,001.711,503.594.550
24. June 20151.690,501.730,003.606.875
23. June 20151.680,501.723,003.616.100
22. June 20151.650,501.692,503.626.700
19. June 20151.650,501.690,503.636.975
18. June 20151.680,501.719,003.617.225
17. June 20151.675,501.717,503.624.075
16. June 20151.661,001.702,003.635.275
15. June 20151.660,501.704,003.644.350
12. June 20151.701,501.741,503.652.125
11. June 20151.701,501.737,503.658.525
10. June 20151.727,001.763,003.667.250
09. June 20151.723,001.760,503.675.700
08. June 20151.695,501.737,503.671.500
05. June 20151.693,501.731,503.683.950
04. June 20151.697,501.736,003.695.100
03. June 20151.716,501.756,003.706.200
02. June 20151.711,501.752,003.717.175
01. June 20151.691,501.734,003.723.950
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. May 20151.705,501.745,003.733.550
28. May 20151.719,501.760,503.742.175
27. May 20151.699,501.738,503.752.325
26. May 20151.710,501.752,003.760.625
22. May 20151.726,001.765,003.769.250
21. May 20151.736,001.776,003.775.300
20. May 20151.749,001.790,003.773.275
19. May 20151.750,001.788,003.783.150
18. May 20151.795,501.837,003.790.775
15. May 20151.813,001.848,003.800.000
14. May 20151.846,001.885,003.809.550
13. May 20151.860,001.895,003.816.575
12. May 20151.855,001.884,003.827.700
11. May 20151.852,001.886,003.836.875
08. May 20151.864,001.896,003.844.975
07. May 20151.870,501.898,503.852.700
06. May 20151.915,501.937,503.863.250
05. May 20151.910,501.926,003.880.125
01. May 20151.919,001.921,503.814.825
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. April 20151.909,501.904,003.822.300
29. April 20151.890,501.884,503.828.325
28. April 20151.868,001.862,003.838.475
27. April 20151.827,501.820,003.842.725
24. April 20151.830,001.809,003.848.975
23. April 20151.805,501.784,003.856.900
22. April 20151.817,501.813,503.865.775
21. April 20151.826,501.806,003.872.650
20. April 20151.858,501.829,003.878.375
17. April 20151.846,501.830,503.876.550
16. April 20151.857,001.839,503.881.350
15. April 20151.811,001.797,503.880.150
14. April 20151.770,501.767,503.887.250
13. April 20151.781,501.771,003.888.875
10. April 20151.773,001.769,503.896.450
09. April 20151.773,501.770,003.903.650
08. April 20151.775,001.774,503.912.350
07. April 20151.785,001.785,003.928.125
02. April 20151.770,501.774,003.938.025
01. April 20151.765,501.768,503.935.275
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. March 20151.789,001.790,003.943.725
30. March 20151.776,501.784,503.951.725
27. March 20151.772,001.777,503.958.625
26. March 20151.783,501.791,003.964.975
25. March 20151.764,001.772,003.969.175
24. March 20151.786,501.796,003.975.900
23. March 20151.787,001.796,003.983.725
20. March 20151.763,001.772,003.976.650
19. March 20151.782,501.781,503.952.700
18. March 20151.771,501.776,503.955.600
17. March 20151.770,001.768,003.942.800
16. March 20151.761,001.766,003.907.375
13. March 20151.744,001.746,503.913.725
12. March 20151.742,001.753,503.919.650
11. March 20151.754,001.770,003.917.625
10. March 20151.749,501.762,003.917.975
09. March 20151.760,501.775,003.916.125
06. March 20151.785,001.796,003.911.775
05. March 20151.788,001.806,003.917.800
04. March 20151.787,001.804,003.925.700
03. March 20151.783,501.796,003.932.750
02. March 20151.797,001.811,003.939.425
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
27. Febuary 20151.794,501.808,003.946.650
26. Febuary 20151.798,501.817,003.954.375
25. Febuary 20151.783,501.801,003.951.425
24. Febuary 20151.792,001.809,003.948.775
23. Febuary 20151.772,501.793,003.947.400
20. Febuary 20151.796,501.810,503.954.175
19. Febuary 20151.802,001.820,503.960.550
18. Febuary 20151.797,001.820,003.968.675
17. Febuary 20151.800,501.820,503.972.475
16. Febuary 20151.814,501.830,003.976.725
13. Febuary 20151.831,501.846,003.982.775
12. Febuary 20151.818,001.833,503.988.700
11. Febuary 20151.811,501.831,503.993.400
10. Febuary 20151.843,001.861,004.001.125
09. Febuary 20151.855,001.870,004.007.175
06. Febuary 20151.871,501.884,004.012.500
05. Febuary 20151.849,001.862,004.020.575
04. Febuary 20151.862,501.875,504.028.050
03. Febuary 20151.870,001.889,504.033.675
02. Febuary 20151.852,001.865,504.041.075
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. January 20151.837,501.847,004.048.900
29. January 20151.822,501.831,504.058.300
28. January 20151.849,501.858,004.068.450
27. January 20151.847,001.857,004.075.325
26. January 20151.818,001.828,504.080.925
23. January 20151.830,501.835,504.086.175
22. January 20151.867,001.871,504.094.975
21. January 20151.831,001.832,504.102.475
20. January 20151.830,001.834,504.106.675
19. January 20151.825,501.813,004.114.775
16. January 20151.798,501.808,504.122.600
15. January 20151.782,501.793,004.131.350
14. January 20151.767,501.778,504.140.575
13. January 20151.766,501.783,004.149.300
12. January 20151.779,001.801,504.157.050
09. January 20151.798,001.818,004.166.825
08. January 20151.776,501.802,504.175.750
07. January 20151.762,001.791,004.184.400
06. January 20151.772,501.806,504.194.750
05. January 20151.793,001.822,504.204.650
02. January 20151.821,501.848,004.205.225

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. December 20141.831,501.859,004.210.275
30. December 20141.835,001.854,004.216.850
29. December 20141.827,501.860,004.223.225
24. December 20141.834,001.864,004.231.275
23. December 20141.852,001.878,504.241.150
22. December 20141.878,001.905,004.251.075
19. December 20141.888,001.917,504.261.575
18. December 20141.888,501.917,004.271.625
17. December 20141.863,501.894,004.261.750
16. December 20141.875,001.910,004.272.100
15. December 20141.916,501.931,004.282.050
12. December 20141.918,001.940,504.292.450
11. December 20141.935,501.954,504.301.700
10. December 20141.950,001.965,504.302.525
09. December 20141.945,001.960,004.312.200
08. December 20141.960,001.973,004.322.300
05. December 20142.002,001.996,504.318.200
04. December 20141.975,001.974,504.326.850
03. December 20141.967,001.967,004.323.875
02. December 20142.015,002.002,504.325.075
01. December 20142.021,001.998,004.330.750
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. November 20142.071,502.027,004.324.175
27. November 20142.099,002.064,504.332.400
26. November 20142.099,002.065,504.342.425
25. November 20142.084,002.059,004.354.025
24. November 20142.060,002.048,004.362.950
21. November 20142.077,502.063,004.368.825
20. November 20142.017,002.011,004.377.575
19. November 20142.025,002.015,004.371.525
18. November 20142.015,502.005,504.383.050
17. November 20142.049,502.039,004.383.300
14. November 20142.020,502.017,504.393.075
13. November 20142.065,002.057,004.402.775
12. November 20142.062,002.049,504.406.575
11. November 20142.018,002.014,504.414.500
10. November 20142.041,002.042,004.421.275
07. November 20142.077,002.070,004.427.975
06. November 20142.052,502.053,504.437.125
05. November 20142.038,002.034,004.436.575
04. November 20142.050,502.049,004.421.150
03. November 20142.056,002.042,504.428.800
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. October 20142.057,002.036,504.435.525
30. October 20142.015,502.011,004.441.425
29. October 20142.012,002.014,004.427.975
28. October 20141.990,501.996,504.436.450
27. October 20141.963,501.967,004.447.200
24. October 20141.950,501.965,004.462.075
23. October 20141.984,501.986,504.474.500
22. October 20141.980,001.997,004.482.925
21. October 20141.972,001.981,004.497.350
20. October 20141.954,501.970,004.507.500
17. October 20141.929,501.945,004.517.475
16. October 20141.873,001.900,004.526.050
15. October 20141.912,501.941,004.535.475
14. October 20141.909,001.938,004.539.925
13. October 20141.903,501.933,504.545.700
10. October 20141.891,501.922,504.554.325
09. October 20141.924,001.956,004.563.875
08. October 20141.920,501.950,504.571.375
07. October 20141.886,001.916,504.584.900
06. October 20141.898,001.925,504.589.700
03. October 20141.883,001.913,004.599.550
02. October 20141.869,501.898,004.604.675
01. October 20141.898,501.933,004.613.775
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. September 20141.935,001.969,004.620.175
29. September 20141.914,001.948,004.626.050
26. September 20141.924,501.956,504.634.225
25. September 20141.927,001.960,504.637.375
24. September 20141.922,501.957,004.644.225
23. September 20141.939,501.973,504.651.075
22. September 20141.925,001.958,004.661.950
19. September 20141.949,501.983,004.671.500
18. September 20141.950,001.985,004.683.450
17. September 20141.966,502.005,504.692.950
16. September 20141.969,502.005,504.700.900
15. September 20141.958,502.001,004.711.675
12. September 20142.008,502.046,504.720.675
11. September 20142.002,002.040,504.729.925
10. September 20142.012,002.051,004.742.175
09. September 20142.045,002.076,004.748.725
08. September 20142.082,002.109,004.757.900
05. September 20142.075,002.098,004.768.050
04. September 20142.085,502.107,004.777.225
03. September 20142.078,002.091,004.786.125
02. September 20142.083,002.099,504.788.600
01. September 20142.082,002.095,504.796.075
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. August 20142.114,002.113,504.803.425
28. August 20142.108,002.089,004.810.550
27. August 20142.082,502.086,504.817.000
26. August 20142.082,002.089,004.833.925
22. August 20142.055,502.060,504.843.275
21. August 20142.058,502.069,004.851.850
20. August 20142.037,002.054,504.863.350
19. August 20142.028,002.037,504.872.050
18. August 20141.995,001.995,004.880.125
15. August 20141.980,001.989,004.892.775
14. August 20142.005,002.021,504.899.825
13. August 20142.026,002.044,004.904.400
12. August 20142.040,002.051,004.912.400
11. August 20142.032,002.033,004.911.900
08. August 20142.017,502.023,504.919.625
07. August 20142.014,502.024,004.927.500
06. August 20141.983,501.993,504.936.900
05. August 20142.002,002.013,504.945.575
04. August 20141.979,002.004,004.954.550
01. August 20141.964,501.970,504.961.950
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. July 20142.016,502.022,004.968.700
30. July 20141.982,501.993,504.961.375
29. July 20141.974,001.985,504.969.575
28. July 20141.987,502.006,504.977.225
25. July 20142.008,502.029,004.913.225
24. July 20142.013,502.036,004.922.050
23. July 20142.011,002.030,504.930.475
22. July 20142.020,502.039,004.938.125
21. July 20141.988,002.007,004.947.200
18. July 20141.958,501.979,004.957.950
17. July 20141.967,501.983,504.967.425
16. July 20141.962,501.981,504.976.200
15. July 20141.928,001.946,004.986.175
14. July 20141.923,001.943,004.995.275
11. July 20141.906,501.932,005.005.900
10. July 20141.885,501.910,505.015.350
09. July 20141.924,001.951,005.024.225
08. July 20141.910,501.942,505.034.200
07. July 20141.894,001.926,505.038.525
04. July 20141.893,001.925,505.049.225
03. July 20141.890,001.918,505.058.325
02. July 20141.862,001.888,505.066.400
01. July 20141.837,501.870,505.071.650
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. June 20141.850,501.884,005.046.200
27. June 20141.850,001.885,505.053.875
26. June 20141.857,001.891,505.060.425
25. June 20141.866,501.902,005.066.250
24. June 20141.858,501.896,005.072.125
23. June 20141.857,001.897,005.077.275
20. June 20141.845,001.885,505.084.125
19. June 20141.844,001.886,005.092.050
18. June 20141.828,501.869,505.100.000
17. June 20141.808,501.852,005.109.600
16. June 20141.802,001.843,505.118.150
13. June 20141.801,001.842,505.127.100
12. June 20141.822,001.861,505.131.675
11. June 20141.835,501.871,505.140.000
10. June 20141.865,001.893,005.146.525
09. June 20141.870,501.897,005.152.975
06. June 20141.817,001.838,005.160.575
05. June 20141.828,501.846,505.170.375
04. June 20141.796,501.821,505.175.500
03. June 20141.802,501.831,505.181.250
02. June 20141.816,501.850,005.187.075
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. May 20141.823,501.856,505.194.425
29. May 20141.784,501.820,505.199.175
28. May 20141.801,501.842,005.208.325
27. May 20141.777,501.819,005.221.950
23. May 20141.781,501.818,505.230.600
22. May 20141.745,501.786,005.222.700
21. May 20141.714,501.756,005.232.175
20. May 20141.722,001.764,505.241.950
19. May 20141.724,501.767,005.264.450
16. May 20141.731,501.775,505.264.450
15. May 20141.753,001.797,005.273.950
14. May 20141.757,501.803,505.282.125
13. May 20141.739,001.782,505.289.600
12. May 20141.739,501.784,005.303.475
09. May 20141.718,001.762,005.313.300
08. May 20141.717,501.761,005.321.900
07. May 20141.728,501.773,505.331.600
06. May 20141.749,501.792,005.345.125
02. May 20141.736,501.777,505.347.750
01. May 20141.736,501.781,005.343.875
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. April 20141.769,501.812,005.352.900
29. April 20141.779,501.821,505.359.475
28. April 20141.800,501.840,505.347.575
25. April 20141.823,501.863,005.339.325
24. April 20141.840,501.877,505.327.450
23. April 20141.835,501.874,005.316.650
22. April 20141.847,001.886,005.320.050
17. April 20141.837,001.875,005.315.575
16. April 20141.833,001.868,005.323.725
15. April 20141.816,501.857,505.334.175
14. April 20141.833,501.871,505.344.275
11. April 20141.840,501.873,005.351.075
10. April 20141.853,501.882,505.350.750
09. April 20141.791,501.823,005.354.450
08. April 20141.785,001.815,505.355.925
07. April 20141.793,501.831,005.355.675
04. April 20141.810,001.845,005.354.900
03. April 20141.782,501.822,505.359.250
02. April 20141.776,501.816,505.368.925
01. April 20141.744,001.785,005.375.350
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. March 20141.730,501.773,505.381.900
28. March 20141.709,501.752,005.387.100
27. March 20141.682,501.725,505.393.250
26. March 20141.705,501.750,005.391.425
25. March 20141.716,501.760,005.399.625
24. March 20141.688,501.732,005.406.675
21. March 20141.677,001.719,005.414.875
20. March 20141.674,001.715,005.424.975
19. March 20141.672,001.715,505.435.325
18. March 20141.690,501.732,505.227.200
17. March 20141.684,001.727,505.236.475
14. March 20141.698,001.738,505.243.700
13. March 20141.703,001.745,505.255.225
12. March 20141.716,501.759,005.266.800
11. March 20141.746,001.788,505.276.675
10. March 20141.715,001.756,505.285.700
07. March 20141.729,501.771,005.293.200
06. March 20141.732,001.775,005.282.375
05. March 20141.741,501.786,005.289.275
04. March 20141.687,001.733,005.297.025
03. March 20141.674,501.723,005.303.825
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. Febuary 20141.724,001.765,505.311.300
27. Febuary 20141.716,001.759,505.317.400
26. Febuary 20141.735,001.780,005.324.350
25. Febuary 20141.708,501.755,005.332.125
24. Febuary 20141.699,501.742,005.338.700
21. Febuary 20141.734,001.777,505.346.375
20. Febuary 20141.717,501.761,005.353.425
19. Febuary 20141.726,501.770,505.357.700
18. Febuary 20141.693,501.736,505.363.175
17. Febuary 20141.700,501.745,505.362.175
14. Febuary 20141.710,501.750,505.371.425
13. Febuary 20141.687,001.730,505.382.000
12. Febuary 20141.686,001.729,005.358.100
11. Febuary 20141.671,001.714,005.368.250
10. Febuary 20141.672,001.714,505.377.000
07. Febuary 20141.678,001.719,005.384.950
06. Febuary 20141.654,501.697,005.392.800
05. Febuary 20141.663,001.707,505.400.800
04. Febuary 20141.641,501.686,505.408.200
03. Febuary 20141.658,501.701,505.415.950
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. January 20141.663,501.708,505.423.550
30. January 20141.686,001.729,505.432.125
29. January 20141.709,501.753,505.439.125
28. January 20141.713,001.757,005.438.075
27. January 20141.711,001.756,005.445.400
24. January 20141.726,501.770,005.452.450
23. January 20141.732,001.773,505.459.775
22. January 20141.747,001.789,005.466.875
21. January 20141.742,501.786,005.468.900
20. January 20141.767,501.813,005.476.175
17. January 20141.766,001.807,005.484.375
16. January 20141.752,001.795,505.492.325
15. January 20141.715,001.760,005.453.525
14. January 20141.725,001.770,505.461.325
13. January 20141.716,001.763,005.430.750
10. January 20141.716,001.760,505.437.425
09. January 20141.713,001.757,505.444.025
08. January 20141.736,501.782,505.449.825
07. January 20141.733,001.780,505.451.550
06. January 20141.717,501.762,005.455.400
03. January 20141.738,501.787,005.459.750
02. January 20141.755,501.802,505.451.800

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. December 20131.764,501.811,005.451.800
30. December 20131.771,001.820,005.464.700
27. December 20131.753,501.797,005.467.950
24. December 20131.710,001.755,505.474.700
23. December 20131.718,001.764,505.460.225
20. December 20131.739,001.785,005.468.400
19. December 20131.735,501.781,505.467.825
18. December 20131.749,501.797,005.407.550
17. December 20131.745,501.790,505.415.050
16. December 20131.745,501.791,005.392.350
13. December 20131.750,501.796,005.402.225
12. December 20131.759,501.805,005.412.100
11. December 20131.769,001.815,005.422.675
10. December 20131.762,501.807,505.432.600
09. December 20131.749,001.795,505.441.200
06. December 20131.728,501.773,005.451.375
05. December 20131.728,001.773,505.462.850
04. December 20131.702,001.747,505.472.450
03. December 20131.695,001.740,505.465.575
02. December 20131.699,501.746,005.471.750
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. November 20131.711,001.754,005.470.425
28. November 20131.701,001.751,005.395.725
27. November 20131.721,001.767,505.395.175
26. November 20131.735,001.781,005.401.675
25. November 20131.734,001.775,505.410.275
22. November 20131.747,001.794,005.419.275
21. November 20131.730,501.776,005.352.175
20. November 20131.740,001.786,005.348.875
19. November 20131.738,001.784,005.357.750
18. November 20131.737,501.784,005.335.050
15. November 20131.738,001.785,505.299.650
14. November 20131.740,501.786,505.309.700
13. November 20131.746,001.794,505.320.550
12. November 20131.755,001.802,505.327.325
11. November 20131.760,501.805,005.336.450
08. November 20131.765,001.813,005.345.775
07. November 20131.776,001.820,505.348.300
06. November 20131.784,501.830,505.358.325
05. November 20131.767,501.813,005.368.325
04. November 20131.788,001.832,005.372.625
01. November 20131.817,501.862,505.368.950
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. October 20131.833,001.876,005.375.725
30. October 20131.843,501.891,005.383.625
29. October 20131.849,001.896,005.389.975
28. October 20131.839,001.886,005.395.900
25. October 20131.807,001.855,005.397.300
24. October 20131.802,001.847,505.396.025
23. October 20131.822,001.869,505.402.650
22. October 20131.829,501.880,005.401.975
21. October 20131.807,501.853,005.407.525
18. October 20131.808,501.854,005.415.675
17. October 20131.796,001.843,505.422.925
16. October 20131.787,001.835,005.340.900
15. October 20131.805,001.854,505.343.325
14. October 20131.822,001.874,005.321.450
11. October 20131.830,001.875,505.328.400
10. October 20131.818,501.866,005.334.075
09. October 20131.839,001.887,005.341.275
08. October 20131.818,501.864,505.346.900
07. October 20131.791,001.837,505.354.025
04. October 20131.789,501.831,505.360.475
03. October 20131.785,501.832,505.366.125
02. October 20131.773,501.821,005.372.375
01. October 20131.786,001.836,005.374.550
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. September 20131.803,001.849,505.381.000
27. September 20131.789,501.834,505.385.900
26. September 20131.761,501.808,505.392.725
25. September 20131.752,001.796,505.401.000
24. September 20131.753,501.800,505.408.150
23. September 20131.754,501.802,505.416.275
20. September 20131.771,501.817,505.420.800
19. September 20131.783,501.832,005.428.200
18. September 20131.742,001.784,505.387.650
17. September 20131.730,001.777,505.393.225
16. September 20131.734,501.785,505.360.375
13. September 20131.747,001.795,505.348.325
12. September 20131.747,001.793,005.353.725
11. September 20131.756,501.805,505.359.525
10. September 20131.759,501.808,005.364.425
09. September 20131.767,001.816,505.370.350
06. September 20131.780,501.829,005.375.450
05. September 20131.754,001.799,005.380.975
04. September 20131.744,501.796,005.386.625
03. September 20131.773,001.819,505.389.175
02. September 20131.764,001.814,005.392.475
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. August 20131.775,501.817,505.400.350
29. August 20131.798,001.845,505.407.050
28. August 20131.826,501.876,505.412.975
27. August 20131.828,001.879,005.422.150
23. August 20131.835,001.881,505.428.175
22. August 20131.857,501.904,505.431.600
21. August 20131.852,501.902,005.440.275
20. August 20131.849,001.905,505.447.425
19. August 20131.872,501.931,505.443.050
16. August 20131.876,501.926,005.438.675
15. August 20131.842,501.891,505.444.475
14. August 20131.835,001.884,005.452.125
13. August 20131.839,501.887,005.458.550
12. August 20131.832,501.880,505.459.800
09. August 20131.821,501.866,505.463.350
08. August 20131.782,001.829,005.471.475
07. August 20131.731,001.778,505.473.275
06. August 20131.753,001.798,505.480.625
05. August 20131.755,501.801,505.466.675
02. August 20131.770,001.817,505.472.375
01. August 20131.776,501.822,005.471.100
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. July 20131.732,001.778,005.478.525
30. July 20131.741,501.787,005.473.925
29. July 20131.760,001.803,005.476.175
26. July 20131.761,501.805,505.483.175
25. July 20131.784,501.828,505.464.025
24. July 20131.807,001.850,505.460.300
23. July 20131.801,501.847,005.466.500
22. July 20131.794,501.841,005.469.150
19. July 20131.773,001.817,005.477.725
18. July 20131.753,001.797,505.479.550
17. July 20131.772,501.817,005.486.100
16. July 20131.752,501.801,505.472.700
15. July 20131.761,501.806,005.410.050
12. July 20131.790,501.832,005.411.425
11. July 20131.800,501.842,005.417.100
10. July 20131.761,501.805,005.425.425
09. July 20131.740,001.787,005.433.575
08. July 20131.736,501.783,505.419.875
05. July 20131.743,001.787,005.418.800
04. July 20131.767,501.809,505.428.450
03. July 20131.774,501.817,505.436.400
02. July 20131.792,501.838,005.444.675
01. July 20131.754,001.794,005.450.175
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. June 20131.731,001.776,005.435.600
27. June 20131.719,501.764,505.442.475
26. June 20131.733,001.779,505.448.000
25. June 20131.744,501.790,005.445.275
24. June 20131.729,001.776,005.440.325
21. June 20131.748,001.793,005.433.950
20. June 20131.748,501.794,505.433.975
19. June 20131.792,501.837,005.414.250
18. June 20131.795,001.838,005.348.150
17. June 20131.789,501.837,005.279.425
14. June 20131.815,501.855,505.219.825
13. June 20131.813,001.856,005.206.350
12. June 20131.843,001.881,505.214.150
11. June 20131.848,501.888,005.198.425
10. June 20131.884,001.924,005.206.025
07. June 20131.933,501.968,505.187.275
06. June 20131.927,501.957,505.196.025
05. June 20131.939,001.967,505.204.550
04. June 20131.902,501.930,505.196.400
03. June 20131.888,501.919,505.198.375
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. May 20131.875,501.905,005.202.000
30. May 20131.857,001.890,005.209.975
29. May 20131.821,001.857,505.203.150
28. May 20131.808,001.844,005.213.050
24. May 20131.814,501.847,505.213.275
23. May 20131.826,001.858,005.221.525
22. May 20131.837,501.871,005.218.175
21. May 20131.835,001.868,005.225.650
20. May 20131.811,001.846,005.231.125
17. May 20131.840,501.863,505.238.500
16. May 20131.802,501.834,505.230.925
15. May 20131.800,501.835,005.225.975
14. May 20131.825,501.853,005.230.300
13. May 20131.827,501.855,505.154.175
10. May 20131.848,001.875,005.146.650
09. May 20131.864,501.897,005.151.950
08. May 20131.886,501.913,505.142.325
07. May 20131.841,501.877,005.160.075
03. May 20131.828,001.861,505.167.775
02. May 20131.803,001.837,005.163.650
01. May 20131.788,501.828,505.152.825
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. April 20131.846,501.886,505.157.625
29. April 20131.846,501.881,505.167.725
26. April 20131.890,001.922,505.158.625
25. April 20131.883,001.915,505.159.000
24. April 20131.871,001.902,005.167.075
23. April 20131.858,501.888,505.176.200
22. April 20131.841,001.873,005.176.850
19. April 20131.871,501.900,505.186.075
18. April 20131.874,001.901,005.194.575
17. April 20131.855,501.888,005.188.475
16. April 20131.861,001.892,505.199.000
15. April 20131.804,001.842,005.192.325
12. April 20131.841,001.877,005.194.750
11. April 20131.855,501.890,005.192.100
10. April 20131.878,001.913,005.202.900
09. April 20131.858,501.896,005.203.150
08. April 20131.865,501.900,005.212.975
05. April 20131.845,001.875,005.212.800
04. April 20131.833,501.862,505.206.800
03. April 20131.845,501.878,005.212.075
02. April 20131.862,001.892,505.228.425
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. March 20131.881,501.910,505.237.400
27. March 20131.867,501.900,505.230.650
26. March 20131.890,501.927,505.239.150
25. March 20131.898,501.932,005.222.500
22. March 20131.906,001.938,505.230.025
21. March 20131.902,001.937,005.229.825
20. March 20131.905,501.944,005.217.425
19. March 20131.902,501.946,005.223.325
18. March 20131.895,501.938,505.182.175
15. March 20131.944,001.985,005.173.075
14. March 20131.938,001.978,505.172.950
13. March 20131.945,501.988,505.180.975
12. March 20131.939,001.979,005.182.425
11. March 20131.895,501.940,505.189.975
08. March 20131.927,001.968,505.188.900
07. March 20131.910,501.956,005.197.450
06. March 20131.928,001.969,505.187.925
05. March 20131.943,001.985,005.162.700
04. March 20131.927,001.973,005.162.875
01. March 20131.914,501.962,005.172.550
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. Febuary 20131.960,002.005,005.162.050
27. Febuary 20131.972,002.017,005.161.100
26. Febuary 20131.971,002.014,505.155.775
25. Febuary 20132.004,002.050,005.157.100
22. Febuary 20132.024,502.065,005.164.200
21. Febuary 20132.047,002.086,505.158.025
20. Febuary 20132.065,502.110,005.151.950
19. Febuary 20132.075,502.115,005.157.450
18. Febuary 20132.086,002.131,005.156.850
15. Febuary 20132.123,002.165,505.145.150
14. Febuary 20132.115,002.160,005.147.800
13. Febuary 20132.087,502.130,505.147.225
12. Febuary 20132.059,502.100,505.142.450
11. Febuary 20132.076,002.117,505.150.150
08. Febuary 20132.066,502.105,505.158.925
07. Febuary 20132.066,002.105,505.138.775
06. Febuary 20132.059,502.095,505.147.750
05. Febuary 20132.075,002.117,005.158.200
04. Febuary 20132.079,002.118,005.153.350
01. Febuary 20132.056,002.092,005.155.300
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. January 20132.073,502.111,005.156.975
30. January 20132.046,502.085,505.164.050
29. January 20131.998,002.035,505.170.300
28. January 20132.006,502.046,005.161.175
25. January 20132.042,502.077,005.156.975
24. January 20132.027,002.065,005.164.150
23. January 20132.047,502.085,505.167.600
22. January 20132.009,002.046,505.171.400
21. January 20132.001,002.040,505.177.475
18. January 20132.021,502.057,505.188.750
17. January 20132.003,502.040,005.173.950
16. January 20131.991,002.033,005.184.575
15. January 20132.002,502.041,005.187.850
14. January 20132.062,502.103,005.183.625
11. January 20132.077,002.117,005.180.475
10. January 20132.074,502.109,005.191.900
09. January 20132.061,502.094,505.196.650
08. January 20132.027,002.062,005.206.675
07. January 20132.005,002.041,005.213.525
04. January 20132.056,002.089,005.217.250
03. January 20132.108,502.145,505.212.500
02. January 20132.093,502.128,005.210.350

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. December 20122.040,002.071,505.210.050
28. December 20122.031,002.066,005.216.675
27. December 20122.043,502.082,005.222.300
24. December 20122.045,502.092,005.232.125
21. December 20122.035,502.073,005.241.525
20. December 20122.032,002.070,005.236.975
19. December 20122.073,002.105,005.240.725
18. December 20122.081,002.099,005.238.450
17. December 20122.163,502.111,005.202.400
14. December 20122.132,502.120,505.174.125
13. December 20122.121,502.123,005.159.300
12. December 20122.135,002.132,505.167.650
11. December 20122.131,002.134,005.177.300
10. December 20122.101,502.104,505.186.825
07. December 20122.078,002.077,505.187.100
06. December 20122.109,502.109,005.181.775
05. December 20122.095,002.092,505.189.950
04. December 20122.100,502.104,505.191.175
03. December 20122.096,502.103,505.199.525
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. November 20122.079,002.080,005.207.225
29. November 20122.046,002.050,005.189.525
28. November 20121.992,501.998,005.178.250
27. November 20122.003,002.016,005.174.500
26. November 20121.976,501.992,505.177.100
23. November 20121.929,001.949,005.177.425
22. November 20121.915,501.935,505.159.425
21. November 20121.928,001.947,005.166.500
20. November 20121.952,501.972,005.172.500
19. November 20121.928,001.946,505.107.300
16. November 20121.921,501.942,005.105.425
15. November 20121.932,001.954,005.087.100
14. November 20121.966,001.988,005.095.100
13. November 20121.944,001.961,005.101.625
12. November 20121.929,501.949,005.105.800
09. November 20121.889,001.907,505.095.775
08. November 20121.897,501.921,005.086.325
07. November 20121.901,001.928,505.084.425
06. November 20121.887,001.914,005.090.675
05. November 20121.884,001.909,505.079.375
02. November 20121.937,001.960,005.085.050
01. November 20121.908,501.932,505.071.475
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. October 20121.882,501.913,005.077.375
30. October 20121.884,501.913,005.083.150
29. October 20121.873,501.901,505.060.825
26. October 20121.899,501.926,005.052.625
25. October 20121.909,501.936,505.058.625
24. October 20121.907,001.933,005.057.575
23. October 20121.913,501.942,005.059.500
22. October 20121.932,501.963,005.062.875
19. October 20121.976,502.001,505.039.125
18. October 20121.971,501.999,005.048.450
17. October 20121.932,501.962,005.058.250
16. October 20121.931,001.962,005.065.800
15. October 20121.950,001.974,505.064.950
12. October 20121.975,501.997,505.069.575
11. October 20121.992,502.020,005.047.275
10. October 20121.992,002.021,005.025.775
09. October 20122.040,502.071,005.034.000
08. October 20122.046,502.075,505.024.350
05. October 20122.087,502.111,005.033.000
04. October 20122.088,002.116,005.040.325
03. October 20122.070,002.097,505.049.100
02. October 20122.104,002.132,505.059.100
01. October 20122.068,502.099,005.049.775
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. September 20122.094,002.126,005.055.850
27. September 20122.068,002.096,005.064.250
26. September 20122.049,002.076,005.071.800
25. September 20122.069,002.096,505.080.725
24. September 20122.059,002.077,005.080.950
21. September 20122.093,502.108,005.085.850
20. September 20122.096,002.111,005.080.000
19. September 20122.124,002.140,505.078.175
18. September 20122.153,002.154,005.078.750
17. September 20122.162,002.168,005.017.725
14. September 20122.177,002.175,505.008.975
13. September 20122.082,002.085,504.971.325
12. September 20122.074,502.080,504.854.325
11. September 20122.058,002.065,504.862.825
10. September 20122.032,002.038,004.869.925
07. September 20121.988,001.995,004.871.425
06. September 20121.963,001.975,504.866.400
05. September 20121.928,001.940,504.874.625
04. September 20121.927,501.948,504.878.475
03. September 20121.880,001.899,004.884.950
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. August 20121.849,001.870,004.870.050
30. August 20121.868,001.891,004.878.950
29. August 20121.873,001.896,504.889.650
28. August 20121.883,001.911,004.893.375
24. August 20121.871,501.901,504.904.025
23. August 20121.861,501.889,504.913.050
22. August 20121.829,001.869,504.912.350
21. August 20121.821,001.854,004.909.950
20. August 20121.799,001.836,004.914.175
17. August 20121.810,501.852,004.919.925
16. August 20121.793,501.831,004.893.175
15. August 20121.803,501.845,504.891.800
14. August 20121.813,001.856,004.896.725
13. August 20121.824,001.867,004.867.725
10. August 20121.835,001.878,004.860.950
09. August 20121.866,001.903,504.863.200
08. August 20121.873,001.908,004.868.850
07. August 20121.863,501.898,504.874.650
06. August 20121.829,001.862,504.880.425
03. August 20121.806,501.841,004.864.450
02. August 20121.821,001.855,004.870.900
01. August 20121.844,001.877,504.878.425
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. July 20121.862,501.900,504.886.725
30. July 20121.851,501.886,504.840.150
27. July 20121.860,001.894,004.840.625
26. July 20121.865,501.898,004.835.050
25. July 20121.847,001.881,004.840.675
24. July 20121.840,001.872,004.845.400
23. July 20121.835,501.861,004.850.500
20. July 20121.894,501.913,504.832.425
19. July 20121.909,001.934,504.802.550
18. July 20121.868,501.895,504.808.500
17. July 20121.888,501.917,504.806.475
16. July 20121.862,001.893,004.799.850
13. July 20121.861,501.892,004.803.475
12. July 20121.835,501.871,004.800.400
11. July 20121.872,501.907,504.811.050
10. July 20121.890,001.923,504.822.850
09. July 20121.876,501.903,504.828.850
06. July 20121.888,001.920,004.818.725
05. July 20121.914,501.948,004.809.525
04. July 20121.930,001.966,004.805.775
03. July 20121.911,001.949,004.812.625
02. July 20121.867,001.902,004.822.650
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. June 20121.834,501.867,504.833.925
28. June 20121.832,501.872,504.844.725
27. June 20121.810,501.849,504.839.150
26. June 20121.810,501.851,504.849.975
25. June 20121.817,001.859,004.851.700
22. June 20121.823,501.864,504.861.375
21. June 20121.842,001.883,504.847.075
20. June 20121.879,501.920,504.858.075
19. June 20121.878,501.920,504.860.575
18. June 20121.882,001.921,504.849.600
15. June 20121.914,501.951,504.847.550
14. June 20121.924,501.965,004.860.925
13. June 20121.924,001.962,004.835.125
12. June 20121.926,001.965,504.848.625
11. June 20121.943,501.982,004.860.200
08. June 20121.938,501.973,504.864.200
07. June 20121.947,001.986,504.875.375
06. June 20121.945,001.985,004.904.125
01. June 20121.937,001.979,504.917.200
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. May 20121.973,502.014,004.918.925
30. May 20121.957,501.997,004.929.350
29. May 20121.979,502.020,004.937.600
28. May 20121.980,502.022,004.945.325
25. May 20121.979,502.019,504.943.900
24. May 20121.969,002.008,504.956.325
23. May 20121.975,002.015,504.952.975
22. May 20121.996,502.038,504.958.000
21. May 20122.004,002.045,504.964.850
18. May 20122.016,502.056,504.975.175
17. May 20121.987,002.034,004.982.900
16. May 20121.994,502.034,504.976.500
15. May 20121.979,502.021,004.984.650
14. May 20121.982,002.022,004.949.900
11. May 20121.992,002.031,504.951.125
10. May 20122.003,502.046,004.946.825
09. May 20121.987,002.027,004.959.425
08. May 20122.026,002.063,504.980.300
04. May 20122.048,002.088,504.990.075
03. May 20122.047,502.088,505.004.200
02. May 20122.064,502.108,005.015.500
01. May 20122.067,002.107,005.014.500
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. April 20122.058,002.098,005.024.900
27. April 20122.068,502.109,505.035.625
26. April 20122.040,502.081,005.046.350
25. April 20122.040,002.080,505.055.675
24. April 20122.030,002.070,005.046.350
23. April 20122.011,502.054,505.052.700
20. April 20122.034,502.077,005.058.475
19. April 20122.016,502.057,005.062.125
18. April 20122.028,502.069,005.071.000
17. April 20122.040,502.088,005.079.900
16. April 20122.027,002.068,505.045.275
13. April 20122.046,002.088,505.052.700
12. April 20122.070,002.109,505.059.875
11. April 20122.036,002.075,005.050.925
10. April 20122.050,502.090,005.066.625
05. April 20122.054,002.091,005.059.075
04. April 20122.059,502.099,505.064.600
03. April 20122.091,002.126,005.071.100
02. April 20122.081,502.121,505.076.925
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. March 20122.098,502.140,505.063.350
29. March 20122.107,502.146,505.068.575
28. March 20122.138,002.180,005.072.525
27. March 20122.133,002.175,005.078.225
26. March 20122.137,002.175,505.083.300
23. March 20122.131,002.172,505.089.250
22. March 20122.139,502.181,505.083.900
21. March 20122.192,502.233,505.088.775
20. March 20122.200,502.239,005.081.950
19. March 20122.219,002.265,005.068.950
16. March 20122.222,502.266,005.071.950
15. March 20122.195,502.237,505.073.350
14. March 20122.196,502.242,005.071.675
13. March 20122.187,502.231,005.079.500
12. March 20122.166,502.211,005.087.925
09. March 20122.170,002.207,505.090.525
08. March 20122.175,002.214,505.098.325
07. March 20122.173,002.220,505.088.275
06. March 20122.202,502.248,005.087.975
05. March 20122.253,502.296,005.096.075
02. March 20122.295,502.335,505.101.150
01. March 20122.289,002.333,005.103.000
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. Febuary 20122.301,502.341,505.107.775
28. Febuary 20122.308,002.349,005.113.425
27. Febuary 20122.267,002.309,505.115.775
24. Febuary 20122.253,002.293,505.115.475
23. Febuary 20122.229,002.273,005.118.775
22. Febuary 20122.212,002.253,005.124.100
21. Febuary 20122.175,502.220,005.125.800
20. Febuary 20122.130,502.178,505.117.075
17. Febuary 20122.127,502.166,505.120.650
16. Febuary 20122.117,002.164,005.117.975
15. Febuary 20122.174,002.217,005.121.300
14. Febuary 20122.163,502.207,005.114.175
13. Febuary 20122.207,502.247,005.064.275
10. Febuary 20122.218,502.258,505.027.450
09. Febuary 20122.232,502.277,005.027.475
08. Febuary 20122.236,502.277,005.031.250
07. Febuary 20122.173,002.216,005.019.075
06. Febuary 20122.175,502.218,005.019.525
03. Febuary 20122.159,002.201,504.989.000
02. Febuary 20122.201,002.241,004.992.500
01. Febuary 20122.219,502.256,004.996.275
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. January 20122.257,502.299,004.994.425
30. January 20122.210,502.244,004.996.475
27. January 20122.241,502.278,004.996.650
26. January 20122.232,002.263,005.000.150
25. January 20122.186,002.228,005.003.800
24. January 20122.190,502.225,505.007.200
23. January 20122.193,502.229,505.010.750
20. January 20122.184,002.222,005.005.050
19. January 20122.181,002.218,005.005.225
18. January 20122.175,002.212,505.005.150
17. January 20122.171,502.211,005.006.525
16. January 20122.121,002.150,504.967.450
13. January 20122.110,002.140,004.970.550
12. January 20122.157,502.189,004.973.725
11. January 20122.134,502.162,004.962.650
10. January 20122.138,002.155,004.966.475
09. January 20122.061,502.079,504.971.075
06. January 20122.020,002.039,004.975.600
05. January 20122.003,502.028,504.980.625
04. January 20122.052,002.068,504.983.175
03. January 20122.006,002.035,004.978.750

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. December 20111.970,501.992,004.970.400
29. December 20111.976,001.985,004.969.600
28. December 20111.970,501.995,004.971.375
23. December 20111.991,502.019,004.950.550
22. December 20111.965,501.986,004.953.025
21. December 20111.945,001.981,004.953.725
20. December 20111.971,001.990,004.922.800
19. December 20111.955,501.962,004.873.025
16. December 20112.003,502.009,504.822.725
15. December 20111.982,501.986,004.825.475
14. December 20111.976,001.974,504.826.275
13. December 20112.021,002.023,004.811.550
12. December 20112.026,502.030,504.715.700
09. December 20112.066,502.069,004.589.050
08. December 20112.059,502.070,004.546.050
07. December 20112.102,002.109,004.549.000
06. December 20112.103,502.105,004.549.800
05. December 20112.105,502.107,004.550.075
02. December 20112.140,002.143,504.554.975
01. December 20112.103,502.110,004.557.650
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. November 20111.977,001.988,004.560.350
29. November 20111.991,002.006,004.563.000
28. November 20112.006,502.019,004.562.675
25. November 20111.988,002.002,004.562.675
24. November 20112.002,502.024,504.565.300
23. November 20111.992,502.019,004.568.375
22. November 20112.059,002.083,004.554.075
21. November 20112.075,002.098,504.557.325
18. November 20112.085,502.107,004.560.275
17. November 20112.085,002.105,504.561.050
16. November 20112.097,502.118,504.560.975
15. November 20112.117,502.138,004.562.600
14. November 20112.144,002.160,004.530.550
11. November 20112.115,502.136,504.533.675
10. November 20112.112,002.134,504.536.875
09. November 20112.109,002.127,504.540.925
08. November 20112.093,002.111,504.543.575
07. November 20112.118,002.142,004.546.475
04. November 20112.130,502.154,004.545.725
03. November 20112.123,502.146,004.544.850
02. November 20112.103,502.124,504.546.675
01. November 20112.092,002.121,504.548.025
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. October 20112.187,002.209,004.548.025
28. October 20112.221,502.241,504.551.075
27. October 20112.234,002.254,004.554.450
26. October 20112.195,502.219,004.557.000
25. October 20112.195,002.221,004.558.850
24. October 20112.158,502.181,004.561.375
21. October 20112.110,002.137,004.564.975
20. October 20112.121,502.148,004.569.875
19. October 20112.171,502.196,004.571.625
18. October 20112.157,502.183,504.574.350
17. October 20112.210,002.227,004.557.400
14. October 20112.171,002.201,504.548.575
12. October 20112.202,502.240,004.555.700
11. October 20112.185,002.224,504.558.675
10. October 20112.186,002.221,504.544.725
07. October 20112.176,502.212,504.548.725
06. October 20112.170,002.203,004.551.750
05. October 20112.132,002.165,004.556.600
04. October 20112.133,002.171,004.558.250
03. October 20112.120,502.159,004.563.750
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. September 20112.207,002.243,004.567.325
29. September 20112.186,002.222,504.569.075
28. September 20112.205,502.243,504.573.025
27. September 20112.194,002.231,504.578.225
26. September 20112.195,502.221,004.583.800
23. September 20112.170,002.205,504.588.275
22. September 20112.225,002.264,504.592.625
21. September 20112.266,502.301,004.592.900
20. September 20112.304,002.341,004.599.350
19. September 20112.310,002.348,004.579.475
16. September 20112.346,002.385,004.581.750
15. September 20112.339,002.375,004.588.400
14. September 20112.329,502.366,504.595.525
13. September 20112.354,502.386,004.601.225
12. September 20112.319,002.355,504.608.825
09. September 20112.343,002.380,004.604.700
08. September 20112.366,002.404,504.609.750
07. September 20112.355,502.390,504.614.775
06. September 20112.346,002.385,004.618.600
05. September 20112.363,502.398,004.623.900
02. September 20112.400,002.438,504.628.125
01. September 20112.401,502.437,004.632.525
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. August 20112.402,502.442,004.632.450
30. August 20112.361,002.393,504.642.725
26. August 20112.329,002.368,004.649.000
25. August 20112.334,002.369,504.654.275
24. August 20112.322,002.360,004.646.975
23. August 20112.322,002.359,004.654.275
22. August 20112.325,002.363,004.662.375
19. August 20112.309,002.345,504.669.850
18. August 20112.371,502.405,004.565.425
17. August 20112.348,002.384,004.572.250
16. August 20112.338,502.374,004.579.350
15. August 20112.345,502.384,004.557.675
12. August 20112.379,002.413,004.564.225
11. August 20112.367,502.403,004.572.575
10. August 20112.409,002.436,004.580.800
09. August 20112.390,502.421,004.394.825
08. August 20112.405,002.433,504.404.775
05. August 20112.430,002.457,004.411.175
04. August 20112.473,002.504,004.420.175
03. August 20112.530,002.556,004.429.900
02. August 20112.541,002.575,004.437.475
01. August 20112.605,502.634,004.445.600
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. July 20112.582,002.608,504.453.250
28. July 20112.601,002.633,004.461.425
27. July 20112.622,502.647,504.369.000
26. July 20112.613,002.639,004.376.625
25. July 20112.573,002.604,004.382.225
22. July 20112.548,002.578,004.392.550
21. July 20112.474,002.504,004.400.225
20. July 20112.515,002.549,004.407.550
19. July 20112.482,002.513,004.416.425
18. July 20112.444,502.475,004.404.225
15. July 20112.450,002.484,004.412.175
14. July 20112.477,002.507,004.410.650
13. July 20112.450,502.480,504.418.550
12. July 20112.444,002.478,004.424.825
11. July 20112.452,002.481,004.431.325
08. July 20112.545,502.576,004.440.225
07. July 20112.529,002.560,004.449.175
06. July 20112.517,002.554,504.458.800
05. July 20112.485,502.517,504.465.125
04. July 20112.460,502.490,004.475.425
01. July 20112.486,002.514,004.487.600
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. June 20112.509,002.539,004.499.650
29. June 20112.491,502.523,004.509.950
28. June 20112.480,002.512,004.523.250
27. June 20112.466,502.499,504.533.250
24. June 20112.465,502.498,004.544.725
23. June 20112.477,002.511,004.555.550
22. June 20112.508,002.539,004.566.675
21. June 20112.520,002.554,004.579.625
20. June 20112.491,002.524,004.590.300
17. June 20112.519,002.550,504.602.425
16. June 20112.515,502.543,004.612.550
15. June 20112.578,502.611,004.621.725
14. June 20112.575,502.608,004.631.200
13. June 20112.560,002.593,504.636.925
10. June 20112.605,002.631,004.645.925
09. June 20112.625,502.649,004.653.100
08. June 20112.645,502.670,004.660.050
07. June 20112.664,502.687,004.667.850
06. June 20112.627,002.646,004.673.450
03. June 20112.609,502.629,004.680.925
02. June 20112.632,002.654,504.685.100
01. June 20112.653,002.670,504.691.450
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. May 20112.649,002.654,504.699.300
27. May 20112.598,002.607,504.702.825
26. May 20112.540,002.548,004.706.100
25. May 20112.540,002.550,504.706.675
24. May 20112.500,002.515,004.707.125
23. May 20112.468,502.480,004.706.425
20. May 20112.495,002.511,004.708.750
19. May 20112.517,002.540,004.709.825
18. May 20112.511,002.528,004.711.875
17. May 20112.525,002.525,004.710.550
16. May 20112.578,002.538,504.687.925
13. May 20112.648,002.627,004.622.825
12. May 20112.601,002.587,504.590.750
11. May 20112.618,502.614,504.592.000
10. May 20112.650,002.650,004.594.750
09. May 20112.620,002.615,004.596.875
06. May 20112.609,502.615,004.600.325
05. May 20112.681,002.686,004.603.350
04. May 20112.753,502.770,004.606.000
03. May 20112.740,502.753,004.611.375
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. April 20112.772,002.774,004.612.050
27. April 20112.740,002.749,504.606.100
26. April 20112.721,002.721,504.600.175
21. April 20112.731,502.739,504.603.075
20. April 20112.714,002.731,004.604.800
19. April 20112.660,502.680,004.595.525
18. April 20112.659,002.677,504.564.975
15. April 20112.638,002.665,004.566.375
14. April 20112.617,502.642,004.569.125
13. April 20112.635,002.665,004.571.200
12. April 20112.635,002.666,004.575.250
11. April 20112.653,502.684,004.577.525
08. April 20112.672,002.706,004.581.775
07. April 20112.660,002.694,004.584.475
06. April 20112.626,002.656,004.589.000
05. April 20112.593,002.626,504.593.175
04. April 20112.610,502.640,504.588.700
01. April 20112.589,502.621,004.592.075
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. March 20112.600,002.632,004.595.375
30. March 20112.595,502.632,004.598.925
29. March 20112.592,002.626,004.602.600
28. March 20112.585,002.614,504.606.100
25. March 20112.608,502.635,004.602.950
24. March 20112.596,002.630,004.608.875
23. March 20112.600,502.627,504.594.450
22. March 20112.548,502.579,004.600.925
21. March 20112.536,502.565,004.606.175
18. March 20112.508,002.536,004.612.825
17. March 20112.475,502.507,504.619.400
16. March 20112.468,002.501,004.620.450
15. March 20112.474,002.509,004.624.925
14. March 20112.500,002.537,004.585.750
11. March 20112.491,002.534,004.590.300
10. March 20112.546,502.584,004.597.350
09. March 20112.579,502.614,004.602.725
08. March 20112.535,002.564,504.601.925
07. March 20112.566,002.602,004.602.250
04. March 20112.588,002.619,004.606.200
03. March 20112.579,002.614,004.598.950
02. March 20112.555,002.585,004.604.425
01. March 20112.582,002.613,004.606.625
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. Febuary 20112.531,502.560,004.611.475
25. Febuary 20112.530,002.560,004.610.875
24. Febuary 20112.491,002.520,004.615.500
23. Febuary 20112.489,502.521,004.620.500
22. Febuary 20112.478,002.506,004.621.350
21. Febuary 20112.532,002.567,004.621.325
18. Febuary 20112.509,002.542,004.593.175
17. Febuary 20112.474,002.506,004.598.200
16. Febuary 20112.476,502.506,004.597.925
15. Febuary 20112.482,502.510,004.600.225
14. Febuary 20112.485,002.501,004.594.725
11. Febuary 20112.490,502.510,004.599.450
10. Febuary 20112.503,502.525,504.601.775
09. Febuary 20112.538,002.557,504.600.650
08. Febuary 20112.520,002.541,004.561.425
07. Febuary 20112.539,502.558,004.562.625
04. Febuary 20112.523,502.539,004.530.975
03. Febuary 20112.516,002.535,504.533.875
02. Febuary 20112.522,502.533,004.525.550
01. Febuary 20112.531,002.537,504.525.850
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. January 20112.482,502.495,004.521.225
28. January 20112.455,002.456,004.524.675
27. January 20112.391,002.413,004.530.725
26. January 20112.363,002.389,004.536.200
25. January 20112.360,002.382,004.541.175
24. January 20112.395,002.419,004.545.950
21. January 20112.390,002.414,004.550.325
20. January 20112.373,502.394,004.486.325
19. January 20112.445,002.468,004.485.675
18. January 20112.444,502.462,004.461.975
17. January 20112.439,002.463,004.431.350
14. January 20112.453,002.467,504.435.000
13. January 20112.479,502.497,004.434.950
12. January 20112.484,502.496,004.408.350
11. January 20112.489,002.502,504.393.700
10. January 20112.466,002.481,004.369.500
07. January 20112.492,502.501,504.272.400
06. January 20112.470,002.480,004.274.875
05. January 20112.445,502.452,004.273.950
04. January 20112.472,002.476,004.274.975

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. December 20102.461,002.468,004.277.050
30. December 20102.450,002.460,004.280.600
29. December 20102.436,502.448,004.272.575
24. December 20102.402,002.413,504.275.275
23. December 20102.421,002.434,004.281.500
22. December 20102.444,002.456,004.275.725
21. December 20102.378,002.395,004.279.575
20. December 20102.327,502.342,004.282.900
17. December 20102.306,502.324,004.287.600
16. December 20102.296,002.310,004.289.300
15. December 20102.305,502.333,004.293.925
14. December 20102.332,002.354,004.283.600
13. December 20102.298,002.328,004.272.375
10. December 20102.316,002.325,004.274.025
09. December 20102.350,002.362,004.278.300
08. December 20102.296,002.313,004.281.425
07. December 20102.325,502.345,504.287.225
06. December 20102.278,502.298,004.291.725
03. December 20102.324,002.337,004.285.500
02. December 20102.326,002.352,004.284.300
01. December 20102.290,002.309,504.288.750
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. November 20102.245,002.268,004.288.125
29. November 20102.258,002.274,004.281.325
26. November 20102.243,002.266,004.284.125
25. November 20102.238,502.272,004.287.900
24. November 20102.242,002.263,504.291.675
23. November 20102.221,002.250,004.294.600
22. November 20102.265,502.290,004.298.025
19. November 20102.260,002.285,504.302.125
18. November 20102.263,002.286,004.305.125
17. November 20102.225,002.257,004.305.900
16. November 20102.329,502.357,004.299.125
15. November 20102.350,002.370,504.252.125
12. November 20102.434,002.457,004.252.550
11. November 20102.446,002.473,004.255.175
10. November 20102.430,502.458,504.262.400
09. November 20102.426,002.452,504.270.975
08. November 20102.415,002.438,004.281.450
05. November 20102.438,002.470,004.284.275
04. November 20102.441,002.470,004.294.625
03. November 20102.401,502.434,504.299.075
02. November 20102.386,002.412,504.297.675
01. November 20102.369,002.398,004.303.075
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. October 20102.302,002.330,004.306.350
28. October 20102.308,002.338,004.307.375
27. October 20102.322,002.355,504.310.975
26. October 20102.332,002.362,004.315.075
25. October 20102.362,002.392,504.319.275
22. October 20102.326,502.364,004.320.950
21. October 20102.348,002.380,504.325.125
20. October 20102.325,002.356,504.329.825
19. October 20102.356,502.386,504.316.325
18. October 20102.348,502.380,004.312.375
15. October 20102.368,002.404,004.313.975
14. October 20102.402,002.434,004.318.100
13. October 20102.390,002.425,004.322.250
12. October 20102.385,502.418,004.323.750
11. October 20102.391,002.424,504.327.575
08. October 20102.321,002.349,504.331.600
07. October 20102.343,002.376,004.336.675
06. October 20102.335,002.370,004.340.675
05. October 20102.335,002.367,004.344.500
04. October 20102.332,002.354,004.348.850
01. October 20102.345,002.374,004.352.000
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. September 20102.314,002.348,004.355.650
29. September 20102.293,502.329,004.358.800
28. September 20102.225,002.269,004.362.150
27. September 20102.281,502.316,004.365.150
24. September 20102.272,002.306,004.369.550
23. September 20102.233,502.266,504.374.375
22. September 20102.158,502.190,004.378.775
21. September 20102.167,002.198,004.384.425
20. September 20102.174,002.209,004.388.375
17. September 20102.156,002.190,004.393.425
16. September 20102.132,002.167,504.397.400
15. September 20102.117,502.151,004.402.150
14. September 20102.101,502.135,004.401.525
13. September 20102.108,002.147,004.400.575
10. September 20102.083,502.113,504.405.700
09. September 20102.082,502.111,004.410.800
08. September 20102.120,502.150,004.415.950
07. September 20102.110,002.138,004.417.075
06. September 20102.148,502.179,004.421.650
03. September 20102.128,502.155,004.426.825
02. September 20102.105,002.122,004.432.200
01. September 20102.059,002.074,004.435.475
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. August 20102.045,002.050,004.442.475
27. August 20101.996,502.014,004.445.600
26. August 20101.998,502.006,004.448.800
25. August 20102.016,002.013,004.452.700
24. August 20102.038,502.032,004.456.375
23. August 20102.059,002.055,004.460.150
20. August 20102.045,002.026,004.464.825
19. August 20102.094,002.103,004.464.675
18. August 20102.146,002.135,004.469.775
17. August 20102.135,002.147,504.448.800
16. August 20102.121,002.119,004.377.975
13. August 20102.143,002.149,004.382.400
12. August 20102.131,502.138,004.384.250
11. August 20102.151,002.158,004.388.375
10. August 20102.145,002.155,004.386.475
09. August 20102.201,002.206,004.391.650
06. August 20102.217,002.217,504.397.675
05. August 20102.212,502.222,004.400.500
04. August 20102.201,002.210,504.404.975
03. August 20102.200,002.206,004.403.750
02. August 20102.184,502.191,504.381.100
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. July 20102.127,002.138,004.385.300
29. July 20102.083,002.098,004.390.625
28. July 20102.059,002.077,004.395.125
27. July 20102.045,002.063,004.399.775
26. July 20102.021,002.040,504.404.650
23. July 20102.008,502.024,004.409.975
22. July 20102.006,502.025,004.415.950
21. July 20101.975,501.995,004.420.025
20. July 20101.930,501.952,004.417.100
19. July 20101.947,001.972,004.368.825
16. July 20102.008,502.025,004.375.150
15. July 20101.991,002.011,004.381.725
14. July 20102.003,502.019,004.375.900
13. July 20101.948,001.962,504.383.550
12. July 20101.967,001.983,004.389.925
09. July 20101.970,501.993,004.398.000
08. July 20101.977,001.993,004.403.875
07. July 20101.954,501.975,004.409.550
06. July 20101.946,001.968,004.404.850
05. July 20101.912,001.934,004.410.775
02. July 20101.933,001.956,004.416.875
01. July 20101.928,001.950,004.422.025
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. June 20101.924,001.954,004.428.075
29. June 20101.962,501.987,004.433.550
28. June 20101.996,002.022,004.440.625
25. June 20101.946,001.978,004.446.400
24. June 20101.908,501.941,004.453.375
23. June 20101.922,001.948,004.463.675
22. June 20101.901,001.938,004.457.350
21. June 20101.968,501.996,004.467.350
18. June 20101.931,001.956,004.474.175
17. June 20101.950,501.980,504.481.200
16. June 20101.967,502.001,004.487.925
15. June 20101.965,001.991,004.495.775
14. June 20101.945,501.975,004.486.225
11. June 20101.932,001.964,004.496.725
10. June 20101.907,001.931,004.503.325
09. June 20101.911,001.945,004.510.900
08. June 20101.850,501.885,004.517.225
07. June 20101.828,501.858,004.525.100
04. June 20101.915,501.943,004.532.075
03. June 20101.951,001.984,004.541.150
02. June 20101.954,001.984,504.548.450
01. June 20101.953,001.979,004.556.175
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. May 20102.037,002.070,504.561.400
27. May 20102.003,502.034,504.566.625
26. May 20102.010,502.041,504.570.150
25. May 20101.980,502.012,004.573.750
24. May 20102.009,002.038,004.578.725
21. May 20101.991,002.022,004.583.975
20. May 20101.947,001.976,004.588.700
19. May 20101.969,001.998,004.549.625
18. May 20102.005,502.036,004.511.025
17. May 20102.011,002.040,004.474.425
14. May 20102.081,002.108,004.478.750
13. May 20102.116,502.137,004.482.475
12. May 20102.100,502.125,004.488.500
11. May 20102.028,002.056,504.495.775
10. May 20102.104,502.138,504.501.100
07. May 20102.065,502.092,004.506.225
06. May 20102.051,002.082,504.511.675
05. May 20102.095,002.121,004.518.075
04. May 20102.164,002.195,504.529.550
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. April 20102.184,002.210,004.535.450
29. April 20102.195,502.224,004.541.700
28. April 20102.115,002.143,004.546.450
27. April 20102.262,502.290,004.551.825
26. April 20102.293,502.323,004.558.000
23. April 20102.265,502.297,004.567.000
22. April 20102.293,502.320,504.572.900
21. April 20102.326,502.355,504.570.575
20. April 20102.384,002.413,004.570.375
19. April 20102.339,002.368,004.560.275
16. April 20102.447,502.482,004.565.000
15. April 20102.424,002.452,004.561.850
14. April 20102.419,502.455,004.568.075
13. April 20102.369,002.401,004.570.650
12. April 20102.381,002.415,004.575.650
09. April 20102.357,502.388,004.581.000
08. April 20102.295,502.325,504.586.125
07. April 20102.324,002.352,504.590.825
06. April 20102.327,502.356,504.588.425
01. April 20102.330,002.353,504.594.300
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. March 20102.288,002.320,004.600.150
30. March 20102.267,502.298,004.604.850
29. March 20102.225,002.252,504.574.775
26. March 20102.200,002.230,004.579.375
25. March 20102.176,002.208,004.586.350
24. March 20102.194,502.225,504.592.900
23. March 20102.231,002.258,004.596.350
22. March 20102.192,502.228,004.603.275
19. March 20102.233,002.267,004.611.725
18. March 20102.244,002.280,004.618.200
17. March 20102.242,502.277,504.546.025
16. March 20102.213,502.249,004.537.775
15. March 20102.208,002.239,004.512.725
12. March 20102.216,002.245,504.518.800
11. March 20102.195,002.226,504.523.200
10. March 20102.233,002.260,004.527.825
09. March 20102.200,502.228,004.532.975
08. March 20102.224,002.254,004.538.900
05. March 20102.201,002.233,004.545.125
04. March 20102.203,002.233,004.551.975
03. March 20102.132,502.165,504.557.950
02. March 20102.108,002.140,004.566.775
01. March 20102.101,002.132,004.570.075
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
26. Febuary 20102.050,502.088,504.575.350
25. Febuary 20102.062,502.090,504.579.875
24. Febuary 20102.079,002.113,504.583.875
23. Febuary 20102.117,502.150,004.588.350
22. Febuary 20102.116,002.146,004.591.375
19. Febuary 20102.072,002.105,004.598.650
18. Febuary 20102.077,002.108,004.605.675
17. Febuary 20102.095,002.123,004.609.575
16. Febuary 20102.051,002.081,004.586.825
15. Febuary 20102.033,002.066,004.550.025
12. Febuary 20102.004,502.034,504.555.800
11. Febuary 20102.012,502.045,004.561.275
10. Febuary 20102.022,502.053,004.566.225
09. Febuary 20102.002,502.035,504.571.975
08. Febuary 20101.974,002.002,504.580.225
05. Febuary 20101.949,001.983,004.587.675
04. Febuary 20102.052,002.078,004.595.575
03. Febuary 20102.086,502.118,504.601.625
02. Febuary 20102.075,002.100,004.608.225
01. Febuary 20102.046,502.077,504.611.350
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. January 20102.061,502.096,004.611.975
28. January 20102.126,002.155,004.619.200
27. January 20102.149,002.184,504.623.800
26. January 20102.189,502.217,004.627.700
25. January 20102.217,502.246,504.630.825
22. January 20102.189,502.220,004.635.075
21. January 20102.229,502.258,004.640.750
20. January 20102.254,002.284,004.622.225
19. January 20102.243,502.272,504.623.175
18. January 20102.292,502.320,504.579.300
15. January 20102.282,002.316,004.584.950
14. January 20102.293,002.327,004.593.400
13. January 20102.250,502.283,004.598.975
12. January 20102.260,502.292,504.604.225
11. January 20102.320,502.357,004.607.900
08. January 20102.261,502.292,504.613.400
07. January 20102.307,002.337,504.615.400
06. January 20102.303,002.334,004.619.850
05. January 20102.247,002.280,504.624.125
04. January 20102.225,502.259,004.624.425

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. December 20092.208,002.242,004.628.900
30. December 20092.237,002.263,004.628.425
29. December 20092.247,002.276,504.630.225
24. December 20092.201,002.248,004.633.800
23. December 20092.212,502.249,504.632.100
22. December 20092.200,502.242,004.633.150
21. December 20092.231,002.268,504.636.675
18. December 20092.214,002.251,004.638.850
17. December 20092.215,002.245,504.637.475
16. December 20092.241,502.279,504.625.375
15. December 20092.204,002.233,504.605.600
14. December 20092.265,502.284,004.584.200
11. December 20092.210,002.245,504.586.125
10. December 20092.163,502.200,504.590.000
09. December 20092.127,502.163,004.593.150
08. December 20092.134,002.164,504.595.200
07. December 20092.103,002.134,004.590.150
04. December 20092.106,502.138,004.594.100
03. December 20092.114,002.144,004.593.075
02. December 20092.102,502.130,504.595.900
01. December 20092.044,002.080,504.599.700
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. November 20092.007,002.035,004.599.475
27. November 20091.957,001.987,504.600.375
26. November 20092.009,502.035,004.602.725
25. November 20092.007,002.040,004.594.650
24. November 20091.995,002.028,504.586.550
23. November 20092.022,002.057,504.590.350
20. November 20091.978,002.016,004.592.850
19. November 20092.003,002.037,504.595.250
18. November 20092.035,502.070,004.559.325
17. November 20092.002,502.037,504.560.325
16. November 20091.940,001.971,004.537.025
13. November 20091.903,501.936,504.537.200
12. November 20091.918,001.951,004.539.925
11. November 20091.938,501.971,004.543.075
10. November 20091.918,001.947,004.535.900
09. November 20091.896,001.927,504.539.625
06. November 20091.887,001.917,504.542.100
05. November 20091.886,001.919,504.545.375
04. November 20091.892,501.927,504.547.675
03. November 20091.870,001.898,004.552.050
02. November 20091.869,001.910,004.555.525
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. October 20091.903,001.934,504.559.025
29. October 20091.900,001.937,004.564.575
28. October 20091.928,501.962,004.570.025
27. October 20091.981,002.017,504.571.400
26. October 20091.974,002.010,504.575.875
23. October 20091.948,501.984,004.580.225
22. October 20091.949,001.983,504.585.500
21. October 20091.860,501.903,004.589.900
20. October 20091.921,001.955,504.580.850
19. October 20091.870,501.905,004.544.875
16. October 20091.865,001.901,004.544.775
15. October 20091.836,001.873,504.548.375
14. October 20091.855,001.896,504.554.850
13. October 20091.905,501.944,004.558.800
12. October 20091.915,001.949,004.561.225
09. October 20091.866,001.901,504.568.200
08. October 20091.857,501.898,004.576.150
07. October 20091.795,501.828,004.579.475
06. October 20091.792,501.830,504.582.175
05. October 20091.760,501.794,004.582.025
02. October 20091.786,001.823,004.581.100
01. October 20091.858,001.894,004.585.350
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. September 20091.852,001.887,004.586.925
29. September 20091.782,501.816,504.583.850
28. September 20091.758,001.792,004.587.700
25. September 20091.790,501.827,004.593.225
24. September 20091.835,501.864,004.597.675
23. September 20091.848,001.881,004.603.250
22. September 20091.864,501.893,504.607.500
21. September 20091.836,001.871,504.612.325
18. September 20091.922,001.955,504.617.750
17. September 20091.913,501.946,504.624.150
16. September 20091.851,001.888,004.629.000
15. September 20091.813,001.842,004.617.900
14. September 20091.793,001.831,004.597.275
11. September 20091.820,001.856,004.591.625
10. September 20091.830,001.856,504.593.850
09. September 20091.868,001.899,004.598.750
08. September 20091.886,001.918,504.600.900
07. September 20091.822,001.858,004.602.775
04. September 20091.816,001.843,004.607.600
03. September 20091.826,001.866,004.611.325
02. September 20091.792,501.822,004.614.325
01. September 20091.830,501.867,004.612.950
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. August 20091.880,501.913,004.614.350
27. August 20091.833,001.864,004.613.725
26. August 20091.856,501.890,004.617.975
25. August 20091.885,001.925,004.616.500
24. August 20091.881,001.916,504.620.075
21. August 20091.908,001.939,004.623.325
20. August 20091.906,001.938,004.625.925
19. August 20091.905,001.940,504.624.575
18. August 20091.990,502.026,004.572.050
17. August 20091.910,001.947,004.551.600
14. August 20092.016,502.050,004.556.675
13. August 20092.035,002.065,504.561.925
12. August 20091.892,001.925,004.566.175
11. August 20091.954,001.986,004.566.250
10. August 20091.998,002.033,004.566.850
07. August 20091.972,002.005,004.562.650
06. August 20092.001,502.026,004.569.600
05. August 20092.015,502.043,004.567.850
04. August 20091.904,501.927,504.561.050
03. August 20091.930,501.949,504.564.800
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. July 20091.863,501.887,504.560.650
30. July 20091.819,001.845,004.543.300
29. July 20091.775,501.803,504.547.025
28. July 20091.814,001.837,004.550.250
27. July 20091.828,001.846,504.554.475
24. July 20091.798,001.811,504.552.525
23. July 20091.702,501.731,004.553.650
22. July 20091.707,001.734,004.555.475
21. July 20091.693,001.720,504.555.350
20. July 20091.713,501.739,004.520.175
17. July 20091.671,501.700,004.513.225
16. July 20091.636,001.658,004.512.525
15. July 20091.622,501.649,004.511.975
14. July 20091.566,001.594,004.448.850
13. July 20091.531,501.565,504.436.725
10. July 20091.534,001.565,504.393.600
09. July 20091.540,001.571,004.396.025
08. July 20091.561,501.592,004.397.100
07. July 20091.610,001.640,004.399.600
06. July 20091.559,001.585,004.399.350
03. July 20091.596,001.622,504.400.725
02. July 20091.611,001.643,504.397.325
01. July 20091.610,001.645,004.394.825
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. June 20091.616,001.651,004.398.350
29. June 20091.616,001.647,004.371.000
26. June 20091.646,501.675,504.365.925
25. June 20091.622,001.655,504.345.425
24. June 20091.594,001.627,004.351.575
23. June 20091.563,001.591,004.354.075
22. June 20091.585,001.619,004.361.625
19. June 20091.642,001.668,004.368.925
18. June 20091.589,501.622,004.371.775
17. June 20091.562,501.590,504.359.100
16. June 20091.601,001.628,004.322.300
15. June 20091.586,001.622,504.275.075
12. June 20091.641,001.671,004.269.850
11. June 20091.642,001.674,004.272.875
10. June 20091.638,001.673,504.274.550
09. June 20091.599,001.630,004.277.775
08. June 20091.571,001.602,004.275.400
05. June 20091.556,501.587,004.237.325
04. June 20091.442,001.472,004.234.450
03. June 20091.443,001.473,504.241.350
02. June 20091.441,001.475,004.242.475
01. June 20091.425,001.460,004.237.225
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. May 20091.384,001.416,504.233.650
28. May 20091.363,001.400,004.228.525
27. May 20091.394,501.430,504.211.975
26. May 20091.405,001.441,004.202.275
22. May 20091.407,001.442,004.191.975
21. May 20091.430,001.466,004.176.625
20. May 20091.452,001.487,004.141.675
19. May 20091.489,501.526,504.060.600
18. May 20091.472,001.510,003.937.050
15. May 20091.477,001.515,003.935.975
14. May 20091.473,001.508,003.886.700
13. May 20091.483,001.521,503.880.325
12. May 20091.519,001.553,003.874.750
11. May 20091.482,501.522,003.863.500
08. May 20091.515,501.557,003.858.550
07. May 20091.550,501.587,003.844.725
06. May 20091.491,001.533,003.839.725
05. May 20091.478,501.516,003.797.125
01. May 20091.481,501.518,503.792.300
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. April 20091.430,501.467,003.786.225
29. April 20091.419,001.456,003.767.325
28. April 20091.389,501.428,503.725.975
27. April 20091.398,501.435,003.701.325
24. April 20091.416,501.455,503.691.700
23. April 20091.426,501.468,003.676.525
22. April 20091.410,001.445,503.659.525
21. April 20091.398,501.433,503.650.000
20. April 20091.419,001.456,003.660.025
17. April 20091.441,001.482,003.666.125
16. April 20091.456,501.493,503.658.350
15. April 20091.469,001.506,003.666.875
14. April 20091.472,001.505,003.651.275
09. April 20091.451,001.489,003.551.175
08. April 20091.417,001.457,003.546.375
07. April 20091.426,001.460,003.511.225
06. April 20091.448,001.490,503.474.300
03. April 20091.410,501.451,503.471.800
02. April 20091.381,001.415,503.476.525
01. April 20091.337,001.378,003.477.300
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. March 20091.365,501.405,003.468.975
30. March 20091.362,501.391,003.477.600
27. March 20091.381,001.420,503.471.025
26. March 20091.410,001.452,003.456.100
25. March 20091.360,001.401,003.451.875
24. March 20091.370,001.408,003.454.875
23. March 20091.403,001.440,003.459.350
20. March 20091.434,001.470,003.451.900
19. March 20091.401,001.436,003.448.900
18. March 20091.339,001.376,003.440.700
17. March 20091.316,501.370,003.374.850
16. March 20091.311,001.345,503.369.375
13. March 20091.335,001.366,003.364.025
12. March 20091.303,001.337,003.289.100
11. March 20091.301,001.337,503.285.850
10. March 20091.282,001.315,003.284.950
09. March 20091.261,501.302,003.272.700
06. March 20091.292,501.329,003.266.600
05. March 20091.302,001.341,003.260.300
04. March 20091.302,001.332,503.255.600
03. March 20091.285,501.321,003.243.900
02. March 20091.270,501.310,503.226.700
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
27. Febuary 20091.290,001.326,003.208.625
26. Febuary 20091.311,501.355,003.201.125
25. Febuary 20091.293,501.330,503.182.850
24. Febuary 20091.253,501.288,503.173.075
23. Febuary 20091.261,501.302,003.159.950
20. Febuary 20091.264,501.302,003.147.300
19. Febuary 20091.296,001.351,003.118.925
18. Febuary 20091.280,501.315,003.088.075
17. Febuary 20091.310,501.348,002.948.375
16. Febuary 20091.315,501.350,002.938.250
13. Febuary 20091.347,001.379,002.927.925
12. Febuary 20091.341,001.382,002.924.000
11. Febuary 20091.362,501.401,002.915.875
10. Febuary 20091.390,001.426,502.903.000
09. Febuary 20091.420,001.456,002.888.475
06. Febuary 20091.422,001.452,002.869.625
05. Febuary 20091.408,501.447,002.860.900
04. Febuary 20091.384,001.418,002.838.350
03. Febuary 20091.336,001.373,502.839.125
02. Febuary 20091.316,001.355,502.810.825
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. January 20091.311,501.346,502.803.650
29. January 20091.309,001.341,502.791.600
28. January 20091.332,001.368,002.731.850
27. January 20091.309,001.340,502.719.350
26. January 20091.300,501.340,502.711.550
23. January 20091.290,001.327,002.692.325
22. January 20091.311,001.348,002.675.700
21. January 20091.325,501.363,002.641.450
20. January 20091.351,001.385,502.552.475
19. January 20091.401,001.426,002.537.150
16. January 20091.445,501.482,002.485.275
15. January 20091.431,001.466,502.479.125
14. January 20091.454,001.488,002.445.525
13. January 20091.440,501.485,002.432.825
12. January 20091.475,501.513,002.421.875
09. January 20091.520,501.556,002.406.225
08. January 20091.516,501.552,002.394.175
07. January 20091.575,001.615,002.370.350
06. January 20091.569,001.598,502.357.100
05. January 20091.515,501.545,502.345.225
02. January 20091.492,001.535,502.338.300

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. December 20081.455,001.497,002.328.900
30. December 20081.445,501.485,002.302.025
29. December 20081.460,001.505,502.253.025
24. December 20081.495,501.540,002.250.000
23. December 20081.506,501.550,502.232.600
22. December 20081.478,001.518,002.197.950
19. December 20081.438,501.480,002.158.600
18. December 20081.431,001.478,002.068.925
17. December 20081.431,001.470,002.041.825
16. December 20081.423,001.464,001.942.675
15. December 20081.442,001.489,001.932.575
12. December 20081.466,001.514,001.919.000
11. December 20081.525,501.556,001.903.275
10. December 20081.462,501.512,501.895.675
09. December 20081.463,001.520,001.877.425
08. December 20081.466,001.520,001.875.825
05. December 20081.446,001.492,001.866.900
04. December 20081.544,001.589,501.858.775
03. December 20081.587,001.648,001.839.275
02. December 20081.642,501.703,001.826.525
01. December 20081.690,501.725,501.823.800
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. November 20081.701,001.756,001.802.950
27. November 20081.720,501.770,001.795.975
26. November 20081.740,001.785,501.751.650
25. November 20081.749,001.800,001.742.150
24. November 20081.758,001.810,001.726.325
21. November 20081.750,001.800,001.724.400
20. November 20081.751,501.807,001.722.375
19. November 20081.825,501.880,001.701.525
18. November 20081.835,501.885,501.619.550
17. November 20081.820,501.874,001.611.650
14. November 20081.888,001.941,001.601.650
13. November 20081.871,501.916,001.600.575
12. November 20081.860,001.915,001.556.150
11. November 20081.906,501.961,001.550.025
10. November 20081.971,002.025,001.548.475
07. November 20081.956,002.019,001.537.350
06. November 20081.975,502.032,501.537.750
05. November 20082.012,002.075,001.531.375
04. November 20081.990,502.032,001.532.525
03. November 20081.966,002.026,001.528.400
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. October 20081.970,502.010,001.524.325
30. October 20082.036,002.094,001.523.175
29. October 20082.104,502.161,001.506.975
28. October 20082.015,502.071,501.505.775
27. October 20081.886,001.950,501.505.575
24. October 20081.876,001.930,001.503.025
23. October 20081.910,501.963,001.500.150
22. October 20081.982,002.039,001.496.675
21. October 20082.044,002.104,001.494.675
20. October 20082.101,002.165,001.487.350
17. October 20082.104,002.175,001.482.250
16. October 20082.110,502.178,001.470.450
15. October 20082.135,502.213,001.461.225
14. October 20082.242,002.307,001.405.350
13. October 20082.194,002.255,001.398.600
10. October 20082.162,002.215,001.396.025
09. October 20082.240,002.298,501.394.525
08. October 20082.272,002.320,501.394.550
07. October 20082.228,002.275,001.387.750
06. October 20082.206,002.255,001.385.625
03. October 20082.250,002.301,001.383.025
02. October 20082.346,002.396,501.376.175
01. October 20082.376,502.426,501.376.600
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. September 20082.395,002.446,001.376.400
29. September 20082.410,002.460,501.372.900
26. September 20082.462,002.515,001.370.700
25. September 20082.431,002.485,501.369.050
24. September 20082.461,002.513,001.363.225
23. September 20082.465,002.524,001.361.950
22. September 20082.500,502.554,001.358.900
19. September 20082.461,502.515,001.343.250
18. September 20082.475,502.528,001.340.225
17. September 20082.482,002.532,501.329.325
16. September 20082.491,002.540,001.329.325
15. September 20082.518,002.571,001.186.075
12. September 20082.583,002.632,001.186.575
11. September 20082.561,502.605,501.184.650
10. September 20082.555,002.600,501.170.400
09. September 20082.571,002.624,001.170.450
08. September 20082.597,002.651,001.171.950
05. September 20082.596,002.646,001.173.075
04. September 20082.638,002.687,001.173.725
03. September 20082.635,002.685,001.171.875
02. September 20082.632,002.681,501.169.225
01. September 20082.647,002.697,001.169.650
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. August 20082.682,502.734,001.169.375
28. August 20082.705,002.753,001.168.125
27. August 20082.725,002.779,001.162.525
26. August 20082.695,002.750,001.164.725
22. August 20082.751,002.807,001.165.250
21. August 20082.744,002.793,001.164.500
20. August 20082.720,002.775,001.156.150
19. August 20082.700,502.755,001.131.100
18. August 20082.716,002.777,001.128.100
15. August 20082.716,002.766,001.123.375
14. August 20082.760,502.812,001.124.325
13. August 20082.728,502.777,001.123.125
12. August 20082.755,002.811,501.123.600
11. August 20082.803,502.856,001.123.825
08. August 20082.820,502.868,001.124.525
07. August 20082.866,002.923,001.125.675
06. August 20082.855,002.914,001.123.050
05. August 20082.831,002.880,501.123.700
04. August 20082.840,002.895,001.124.275
01. August 20082.872,502.921,001.124.225
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. July 20082.928,502.982,001.125.975
30. July 20082.907,002.960,001.123.950
29. July 20082.937,002.987,001.123.225
28. July 20082.923,502.973,501.122.375
25. July 20082.907,502.957,001.118.875
24. July 20082.936,502.988,001.120.975
23. July 20082.966,503.017,001.121.950
22. July 20083.021,003.070,501.122.375
21. July 20082.987,503.040,001.123.450
18. July 20083.026,003.078,001.118.475
17. July 20083.059,003.106,001.114.150
16. July 20083.126,003.178,001.115.400
15. July 20083.217,503.270,001.090.575
14. July 20083.230,003.280,001.090.325
11. July 20083.291,503.341,001.088.275
10. July 20083.271,503.322,501.088.675
09. July 20083.077,003.127,001.089.250
08. July 20083.220,003.271,001.088.750
07. July 20083.187,003.233,001.087.075
04. July 20083.090,003.155,001.088.175
03. July 20083.158,003.208,001.090.225
02. July 20083.084,003.134,001.091.925
01. July 20083.086,003.135,501.093.175
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. June 20083.075,003.122,001.092.525
27. June 20083.052,503.102,501.094.150
26. June 20083.024,503.075,501.091.325
25. June 20083.038,503.088,001.093.300
24. June 20083.064,503.113,001.084.800
23. June 20083.076,003.129,001.083.925
20. June 20083.090,503.137,001.077.975
19. June 20083.035,003.085,001.078.325
18. June 20083.026,003.074,001.077.300
17. June 20082.934,002.982,001.069.275
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
26. Febuary 20082.877,002.916,00950.200
19. Febuary 20082.806,002.846,50951.725
18. Febuary 20082.796,002.838,00952.425
15. Febuary 20082.812,502.853,00954.200
14. Febuary 20082.738,002.785,00956.075
13. Febuary 20082.608,002.650,00957.900
12. Febuary 20082.637,502.680,50956.150
11. Febuary 20082.668,002.708,00953.300
08. Febuary 20082.680,002.709,00953.450
07. Febuary 20082.601,002.643,00953.575
06. Febuary 20082.591,502.632,00953.575
05. Febuary 20082.597,502.638,50954.450
04. Febuary 20082.628,502.673,00954.850
01. Febuary 20082.676,002.720,50956.475
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. January 20082.643,002.685,00956.625
30. January 20082.631,002.339,00955.350
29. January 20082.555,002.592,00953.175
28. January 20082.447,002.493,00952.150
25. January 20082.483,002.518,00945.075
24. January 20082.411,002.455,00946.550
23. January 20082.371,002.413,00948.000
22. January 20082.359,002.401,00948.600
21. January 20082.371,502.419,00949.475
18. January 20082.400,002.440,00947.450
17. January 20082.412,502.460,00947.625
16. January 20082.423,002.472,00944.075
15. January 20082.460,502.507,00941.225
14. January 20082.470,502.525,00940.050
11. January 20082.417,002.475,00939.325
10. January 20082.415,502.467,00936.475
09. January 20082.450,502.502,00935.525
08. January 20082.442,002.491,50935.150
07. January 20082.404,002.459,00934.350
04. January 20082.447,002.498,00933.750
03. January 20082.422,002.470,50929.500
02. January 20082.365,502.413,00929.450

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. December 20072.360,002.422,00927.975
27. December 20072.370,002.422,00928.950
21. December 20072.365,502.410,50928.525
20. December 20072.361,002.417,50926.475
19. December 20072.364,502.416,00926.050
18. December 20072.356,002.409,00928.550
17. December 20072.345,002.404,00929.625
14. December 20072.362,002.412,50930.250
13. December 20072.376,002.432,00932.225
12. December 20072.397,502.454,00933.075
11. December 20072.408,002.460,50932.375
10. December 20072.406,502.461,00932.375
07. December 20072.420,002.466,00934.050
06. December 20072.390,002.449,00934.725
05. December 20072.403,502.470,00935.950
04. December 20072.389,002.450,00929.650
03. December 20072.445,502.498,50929.250
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. November 20072.465,502.515,00925.150
29. November 20072.470,002.517,00925.900
28. November 20072.443,502.493,00927.150
27. November 20072.454,002.509,00925.275
26. November 20072.446,502.493,00927.225
23. November 20072.439,002.488,00928.750
22. November 20072.464,002.512,00930.100
21. November 20072.467,002.517,00927.100
20. November 20072.472,002.522,50922.000
19. November 20072.489,502.538,00918.025
16. November 20072.495,002.547,00917.900
14. November 20072.554,002.605,00920.225
13. November 20072.525,002.577,00919.175
12. November 20072.527,002.575,00911.900
09. November 20072.565,002.611,00912.350
08. November 20072.582,002.630,00910.375
07. November 20072.570,502.622,00910.300
06. November 20072.581,002.634,00911.600
02. November 20072.532,002.582,00915.525
01. November 20072.500,002.553,00918.250
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. October 20072.488,002.537,00919.925
30. October 20072.445,502.500,00920.825
29. October 20072.479,002.528,00919.850
26. October 20072.479,002.525,00921.700
25. October 20072.469,002.515,50922.700
24. October 20072.475,002.520,50924.875
23. October 20072.500,502.544,50925.750
22. October 20072.473,502.518,50929.475
19. October 20072.509,002.555,50932.650
18. October 20072.495,002.540,50934.425
17. October 20072.441,502.492,00936.375
16. October 20072.427,002.477,50935.550
15. October 20072.455,502.508,00936.200
12. October 20072.429,002.486,00935.900
11. October 20072.425,002.474,00934.275
10. October 20072.398,502.446,50936.250
09. October 20072.363,502.412,00936.750
08. October 20072.335,502.391,00937.850
05. October 20072.375,002.427,00937.775
04. October 20072.386,002.440,00937.725
03. October 20072.442,002.496,50937.425
02. October 20072.441,002.500,00936.875
01. October 20072.441,502.504,00937.400
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. September 20072.440,002.491,50938.625
27. September 20072.450,502.512,50940.725
26. September 20072.432,502.495,00941.825
25. September 20072.375,502.436,00934.225
24. September 20072.341,002.401,00929.525
21. September 20072.380,002.441,50923.400
20. September 20072.415,002.470,00920.100
19. September 20072.388,502.445,00916.950
18. September 20072.316,502.376,00912.600
17. September 20072.350,002.413,00907.300
14. September 20072.404,002.460,00901.150
13. September 20072.371,502.431,50894.625
12. September 20072.375,502.434,00890.650
11. September 20072.382,502.437,00884.650
10. September 20072.372,502.428,50878.625
07. September 20072.412,502.467,00866.925
06. September 20072.376,002.430,00858.925
05. September 20072.397,502.459,00854.000
04. September 20072.405,502.460,00839.625
03. September 20072.438,002.500,00839.625
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. August 20072.500,002.550,50826.725
30. August 20072.458,502.518,50827.925
29. August 20072.458,002.520,00828.200
28. August 20072.481,502.544,00830.800
24. August 20072.455,502.522,00831.825
23. August 20072.482,502.547,00831.650
22. August 20072.441,502.507,00832.475
21. August 20072.402,002.468,00828.625
20. August 20072.445,502.505,50829.725
17. August 20072.418,002.481,50831.325
16. August 20072.440,002.500,00831.925
15. August 20072.465,002.520,50832.925
14. August 20072.530,002.600,00833.275
13. August 20072.530,002.602,00833.800
10. August 20072.518,002.577,50833.325
09. August 20072.545,002.603,00834.725
08. August 20072.575,502.642,00834.650
07. August 20072.600,502.664,00836.350
06. August 20072.610,002.665,00837.025
02. August 20072.664,002.734,00839.000
01. August 20072.675,502.738,00839.200
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. July 20072.700,502.759,00838.800
30. July 20072.675,502.739,00837.150
27. July 20072.680,502.742,00835.275
26. July 20072.698,002.759,00836.375
25. July 20072.731,002.785,00835.525
24. July 20072.772,502.833,00835.850
23. July 20072.780,002.835,50832.650
20. July 20072.791,002.847,00834.775
19. July 20072.760,002.814,00836.000
18. July 20072.730,002.781,00837.075
17. July 20072.723,502.786,00836.850
16. July 20072.734,502.795,00837.925
13. July 20072.726,002.785,00838.275
12. July 20072.775,502.826,50831.550
11. July 20072.766,002.819,00829.750
10. July 20072.749,002.801,00827.800
09. July 20072.767,502.820,00826.550
06. July 20072.743,502.791,00824.700
05. July 20072.728,002.778,00823.950
04. July 20072.705,002.752,00822.700
03. July 20072.696,002.752,00823.100
02. July 20072.690,502.742,00823.625
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. June 20072.686,002.736,00824.900
28. June 20072.672,002.721,00827.025
27. June 20072.631,002.684,50827.175
26. June 20072.661,502.717,50829.075
25. June 20072.637,002.683,00827.450
22. June 20072.659,502.709,00827.225
21. June 20072.667,002.719,00827.850
20. June 20072.680,002.725,00827.050
19. June 20072.653,002.708,00824.925
18. June 20072.686,002.736,50824.725
15. June 20072.668,502.716,00828.750
14. June 20072.650,502.705,50830.850
13. June 20072.626,002.675,50830.800
12. June 20072.645,002.698,00829.400
11. June 20072.666,002.716,00828.600
08. June 20072.655,002.709,00829.650
07. June 20072.691,502.741,00830.075
06. June 20072.715,002.769,00831.300
05. June 20072.760,002.805,50831.850
04. June 20072.740,502.780,00831.900
01. June 20072.775,502.812,00833.525
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. May 20072.733,502.771,00832.575
30. May 20072.727,002.765,00830.525
29. May 20072.740,002.770,00831.125
25. May 20072.753,002.783,00831.650
24. May 20072.785,002.818,00832.475
23. May 20072.797,002.826,00832.875
22. May 20072.851,002.870,00833.825
21. May 20072.815,502.845,50836.425
18. May 20072.781,002.815,00834.575
17. May 20072.760,502.795,00836.050
16. May 20072.790,002.825,00835.850
15. May 20072.791,002.823,00834.825
14. May 20072.805,002.847,00835.125
11. May 20072.828,002.836,00836.175
10. May 20072.832,002.861,50835.075
09. May 20072.871,002.910,00835.600
08. May 20072.836,002.871,00837.250
04. May 20072.802,002.830,00835.600
03. May 20072.796,002.824,00833.925
02. May 20072.796,002.829,00826.425
01. May 20072.798,002.825,00826.525
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. April 20072.830,502.850,50826.725
27. April 20072.792,002.817,00828.100
26. April 20072.797,002.821,00829.525
25. April 20072.810,502.838,50828.150
24. April 20072.840,502.874,00822.825
23. April 20072.807,002.835,00822.150
20. April 20072.830,002.856,50821.650
19. April 20072.805,002.847,00822.425
18. April 20072.836,002.880,00810.475
17. April 20072.801,002.835,50809.700
16. April 20072.811,002.845,50804.375
13. April 20072.805,502.831,00805.325
12. April 20072.845,502.873,00806.450
11. April 20072.854,002.883,00807.750
10. April 20072.866,002.914,00809.800
05. April 20072.812,002.840,50809.500
04. April 20072.801,502.832,50809.300
03. April 20072.800,502.816,00810.325
02. April 20072.735,502.760,00811.200
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. March 20072.792,002.804,00811.325
29. March 20072.715,002.755,50812.275
28. March 20072.711,002.741,00810.875
27. March 20072.715,502.740,00811.775
26. March 20072.730,002.749,00812.150
23. March 20072.762,002.770,00810.475
22. March 20072.773,502.780,00805.950
21. March 20072.780,502.780,00802.025
20. March 20072.825,502.830,00798.225
19. March 20072.840,002.815,00797.700
16. March 20072.785,002.775,00797.725
15. March 20072.800,502.765,00798.000
14. March 20072.736,002.730,00797.925
13. March 20072.770,002.755,50798.275
12. March 20072.740,002.735,00798.900
09. March 20072.740,002.727,50800.000
08. March 20072.731,002.720,00800.900
07. March 20072.712,002.707,00802.900
06. March 20072.737,002.721,00803.350
05. March 20072.698,502.680,50807.400
02. March 20072.755,002.751,00807.600
01. March 20072.908,002.848,50803.300
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. Febuary 20072.887,502.830,00802.750
27. Febuary 20072.888,002.855,50796.800
26. Febuary 20072.921,002.875,50784.325
23. Febuary 20072.870,002.830,00784.075
22. Febuary 20072.791,502.770,00783.875
21. Febuary 20072.746,002.717,50779.675
20. Febuary 20072.800,002.755,00773.225
19. Febuary 20072.830,002.781,00764.975
16. Febuary 20072.889,002.808,00761.825
15. Febuary 20072.919,002.841,00762.775
14. Febuary 20072.920,002.831,00759.050
13. Febuary 20072.830,002.759,50756.125
12. Febuary 20072.747,002.694,00758.300
09. Febuary 20072.784,002.683,00757.275
08. Febuary 20072.730,002.628,00755.825
07. Febuary 20072.769,002.655,00752.550
06. Febuary 20072.815,002.708,00751.000
05. Febuary 20072.847,002.740,00748.875
02. Febuary 20072.810,002.700,50746.850
01. Febuary 20072.850,002.733,00742.425
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. January 20072.824,002.730,00736.875
30. January 20072.810,002.710,00733.375
29. January 20072.802,002.725,00729.450
26. January 20072.898,002.778,00728.050
25. January 20072.925,002.816,00728.075
24. January 20072.953,002.837,00720.125
23. January 20072.910,002.784,00721.825
22. January 20072.850,002.724,00723.075
19. January 20072.793,002.705,00722.250
18. January 20072.804,002.681,00723.050
17. January 20072.780,002.667,00714.025
16. January 20072.782,002.695,50701.400
15. January 20072.796,002.725,00691.350
12. January 20072.791,002.725,00694.475
11. January 20072.870,002.760,00695.900
10. January 20072.745,002.666,00696.975
09. January 20072.682,002.629,00698.075
08. January 20072.800,002.635,00693.950
05. January 20072.712,002.683,00696.575
04. January 20072.728,002.696,00696.750
03. January 20072.720,502.698,00697.075
02. January 20072.830,002.821,00698.425

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. December 20062.850,002.800,00699.325
28. December 20062.858,002.833,00699.325
27. December 20062.830,502.812,00701.475
22. December 20062.823,502.805,00695.550
21. December 20062.780,002.764,00693.425
20. December 20062.769,002.769,50685.450
19. December 20062.798,502.786,00683.850
18. December 20062.785,002.788,00666.325
15. December 20062.868,502.840,00664.650
14. December 20062.886,002.857,00661.550
13. December 20062.828,002.810,00667.250
12. December 20062.805,002.795,00672.050
11. December 20062.784,002.780,00674.700
08. December 20062.820,002.815,00674.900
07. December 20062.779,002.775,00679.850
06. December 20062.776,002.794,00677.725
05. December 20062.847,002.843,00678.150
04. December 20062.810,002.805,00678.050
01. December 20062.761,002.746,00678.650
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. November 20062.686,002.703,00680.075
29. November 20062.652,002.680,00681.200
28. November 20062.675,002.695,00682.700
27. November 20062.697,002.705,00683.925
24. November 20062.692,002.695,00683.325
23. November 20062.656,002.680,00683.875
22. November 20062.674,002.691,00684.225
21. November 20062.642,002.651,00683.650
20. November 20062.631,002.653,00677.350
17. November 20062.600,002.616,00676.900
16. November 20062.679,002.701,00681.925
15. November 20062.650,502.670,50680.225
14. November 20062.709,002.728,00676.500
13. November 20062.621,002.647,00677.000
10. November 20062.755,002.773,00677.425
09. November 20062.762,002.775,00677.475
08. November 20062.765,502.775,00679.050
07. November 20062.792,002.805,00679.200
06. November 20062.790,502.791,00680.900
03. November 20062.770,002.770,00680.875
02. November 20062.775,002.748,00679.525
01. November 20062.787,002.781,00681.050
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. October 20062.834,502.818,00678.900
30. October 20062.811,502.796,00680.200
27. October 20062.845,002.830,00681.425
26. October 20062.761,502.763,00683.625
25. October 20062.717,002.715,00685.550
24. October 20062.684,002.686,00687.950
23. October 20062.705,502.708,00689.150
20. October 20062.731,002.739,00689.750
19. October 20062.716,502.727,50691.175
18. October 20062.678,502.693,00691.400
17. October 20062.691,002.693,50688.850
16. October 20062.633,002.637,00688.175
13. October 20062.646,002.641,00686.175
12. October 20062.585,002.581,00680.875
11. October 20062.542,002.555,50683.850
10. October 20062.605,002.588,00685.150
09. October 20062.622,002.644,50687.325
06. October 20062.512,002.550,00688.525
05. October 20062.480,002.512,00690.025
04. October 20062.519,002.552,00692.250
03. October 20062.523,002.558,00693.200
02. October 20062.558,002.588,50691.325
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. September 20062.572,002.587,00690.700
28. September 20062.557,502.583,00686.475
27. September 20062.502,002.543,00689.100
26. September 20062.480,502.516,00692.175
25. September 20062.456,002.491,00695.350
22. September 20062.499,002.535,50693.050
21. September 20062.429,002.473,50698.900
20. September 20062.367,502.419,00701.575
19. September 20062.388,502.436,00702.450
18. September 20062.389,002.436,50702.425
15. September 20062.385,002.442,00704.675
14. September 20062.415,002.465,00708.975
13. September 20062.418,002.470,00711.625
12. September 20062.436,002.488,00713.450
11. September 20062.498,502.548,50709.225
08. September 20062.596,002.640,00710.300
07. September 20062.614,002.663,50711.300
06. September 20062.537,002.596,00713.200
05. September 20062.495,502.551,00714.800
04. September 20062.449,002.495,00716.175
01. September 20062.445,502.497,00717.100
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. August 20062.437,002.500,00718.325
30. August 20062.435,002.485,00714.975
29. August 20062.435,002.480,00718.300
25. August 20062.456,002.497,00719.150
24. August 20062.458,002.498,50720.575
23. August 20062.432,002.473,50721.825
22. August 20062.430,002.472,50719.375
21. August 20062.436,002.480,50683.775
18. August 20062.431,002.484,00685.150
17. August 20062.427,502.472,00687.900
16. August 20062.420,502.472,00688.400
15. August 20062.439,002.491,00692.125
14. August 20062.416,002.479,00690.450
11. August 20062.511,002.562,50694.100
10. August 20062.501,002.549,00700.275
09. August 20062.522,502.575,50696.875
08. August 20062.512,002.559,50698.775
07. August 20062.483,002.530,50699.150
04. August 20062.477,002.526,00701.425
03. August 20062.466,502.510,00705.900
02. August 20062.495,502.544,00709.250
01. August 20062.497,002.545,50711.575
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. July 20062.501,002.543,50713.500
28. July 20062.458,502.506,00714.225
27. July 20062.455,502.503,00716.000
26. July 20062.445,502.480,00718.700
25. July 20062.481,002.525,00724.825
24. July 20062.459,502.505,00731.650
21. July 20062.468,002.500,00732.875
20. July 20062.478,502.528,50736.225
19. July 20062.455,002.511,00740.425
18. July 20062.530,502.576,00742.875
17. July 20062.532,502.574,00741.600
14. July 20062.582,002.636,00743.900
13. July 20062.584,002.626,00744.550
12. July 20062.595,002.640,00747.075
11. July 20062.549,002.585,00746.425
10. July 20062.498,002.545,50751.175
07. July 20062.521,002.567,00761.525
06. July 20062.497,002.540,50764.300
05. July 20062.555,502.598,00770.775
04. July 20062.563,502.608,50771.875
03. July 20062.556,502.599,00773.850
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. June 20062.550,502.596,00760.900
29. June 20062.471,502.517,00760.075
28. June 20062.456,502.510,00763.300
27. June 20062.460,502.505,50761.975
26. June 20062.430,502.490,00758.525
23. June 20062.397,502.438,00760.500
22. June 20062.462,002.507,50763.025
21. June 20062.401,002.453,00765.000
20. June 20062.434,002.478,00767.300
19. June 20062.450,502.493,00764.475
16. June 20062.472,002.521,00767.650
15. June 20062.469,502.508,50769.425
14. June 20062.411,002.454,00767.850
13. June 20062.413,502.456,00770.750
12. June 20062.480,502.517,00772.100
09. June 20062.490,502.528,50775.325
08. June 20062.483,002.522,00765.900
07. June 20062.481,002.518,00767.350
06. June 20062.531,002.573,00768.950
05. June 20062.589,002.630,50771.050
02. June 20062.600,002.631,00769.400
01. June 20062.566,002.606,00771.425
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. May 20062.712,002.740,00772.275
30. May 20062.750,002.794,00774.675
26. May 20062.736,502.772,00774.575
25. May 20062.720,502.760,00774.050
24. May 20062.740,502.770,00773.475
23. May 20062.766,002.793,00773.200
22. May 20062.716,502.742,00770.975
19. May 20062.743,002.776,00771.000
18. May 20062.850,002.865,00769.500
17. May 20062.971,502.995,00768.975
16. May 20062.960,002.963,00768.500
15. May 20062.930,002.953,00767.975
12. May 20063.148,003.156,00769.550
11. May 20063.275,003.240,00766.425
10. May 20063.063,003.067,00761.025
09. May 20062.980,502.985,50750.775
08. May 20062.860,002.878,00749.950
05. May 20062.871,002.900,00751.075
04. May 20062.753,002.779,00751.600
03. May 20062.759,002.776,00738.300
02. May 20062.785,002.804,50740.225
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. April 20062.753,502.761,00741.625
27. April 20062.737,002.736,00743.275
26. April 20062.777,502.791,00743.850
25. April 20062.728,002.750,00744.350
24. April 20062.707,502.726,00742.850
21. April 20062.721,502.739,50742.250
20. April 20062.673,002.693,00745.675
19. April 20062.698,002.715,00749.600
18. April 20062.619,002.638,00748.325
13. April 20062.571,002.591,00749.900
12. April 20062.565,002.582,00747.275
11. April 20062.565,002.594,00749.825
10. April 20062.553,002.591,00761.950
07. April 20062.565,502.598,00769.525
06. April 20062.532,502.564,00770.650
05. April 20062.485,002.515,50770.300
04. April 20062.462,502.489,00773.375
03. April 20062.474,002.509,00775.900
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. March 20062.512,502.537,00779.225
30. March 20062.475,502.508,00780.325
29. March 20062.494,002.515,00780.175
28. March 20062.496,002.526,50780.450
27. March 20062.520,002.539,00781.425
24. March 20062.480,002.512,00782.675
23. March 20062.457,002.485,50782.075
22. March 20062.447,002.479,00783.525
21. March 20062.491,002.515,00785.825
20. March 20062.473,002.494,00789.175
17. March 20062.476,002.507,00791.575
16. March 20062.414,502.438,50788.200
15. March 20062.443,502.466,50789.500
14. March 20062.391,502.424,00793.250
13. March 20062.360,502.391,00791.175
10. March 20062.330,002.365,50791.150
09. March 20062.341,002.378,50793.350
08. March 20062.275,502.310,00793.625
07. March 20062.368,002.401,00786.050
06. March 20062.440,502.470,50780.625
03. March 20062.447,502.475,00779.100
02. March 20062.380,502.410,00776.300
01. March 20062.355,002.389,00775.525
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. Febuary 20062.371,002.400,00769.475
27. Febuary 20062.354,002.382,00763.175
24. Febuary 20062.375,502.405,50761.250
23. Febuary 20062.359,502.385,50757.825
22. Febuary 20062.392,002.415,00751.700
21. Febuary 20062.344,502.364,50748.425
20. Febuary 20062.308,002.333,00748.200
17. Febuary 20062.296,002.319,00745.850
16. Febuary 20062.280,002.296,00744.825
15. Febuary 20062.431,002.456,00737.150
14. Febuary 20062.469,002.487,00723.075
13. Febuary 20062.455,502.486,00722.900
10. Febuary 20062.570,502.598,00722.875
09. Febuary 20062.625,002.654,00722.875
08. Febuary 20062.547,002.576,00718.225
07. Febuary 20062.634,002.665,00716.150
06. Febuary 20062.590,002.622,00714.575
03. Febuary 20062.593,002.624,00713.000
02. Febuary 20062.570,002.599,00710.775
01. Febuary 20062.541,002.563,00710.075
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. January 20062.496,002.513,50710.150
30. January 20062.467,002.486,50710.325
27. January 20062.489,002.508,00700.025
26. January 20062.465,002.487,00697.975
25. January 20062.445,502.463,50694.275
24. January 20062.408,502.424,00693.650
23. January 20062.404,002.415,00687.575
20. January 20062.375,002.390,00684.775
19. January 20062.400,002.410,00688.025
18. January 20062.368,002.385,00685.025
17. January 20062.381,502.398,00658.125
16. January 20062.392,002.410,00657.000
13. January 20062.366,002.378,00655.875
12. January 20062.348,002.363,00657.400
11. January 20062.354,002.363,50653.750
10. January 20062.321,502.335,00650.525
09. January 20062.320,002.329,00649.950
06. January 20062.267,002.279,00648.650
05. January 20062.298,002.307,00649.625
04. January 20062.298,002.303,50646.200
03. January 20062.271,002.270,00643.700

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. December 20052.285,002.285,00644.850
29. December 20052.265,002.269,00645.025
23. December 20052.256,002.252,50647.675
22. December 20052.239,002.239,50637.325
21. December 20052.234,002.230,00634.175
20. December 20052.235,502.230,00631.350
19. December 20052.244,502.234,00634.400
16. December 20052.229,002.224,50637.000
15. December 20052.217,002.210,00636.950
14. December 20052.256,002.250,00635.850
13. December 20052.238,502.231,00636.825
12. December 20052.289,002.278,00635.425
09. December 20052.286,002.268,00635.800
08. December 20052.258,002.242,00634.625
07. December 20052.264,002.231,00631.750
06. December 20052.212,002.201,00629.200
02. December 20052.212,002.182,00626.400
01. December 20052.205,502.180,00622.700
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. November 20052.159,502.140,00622.125
29. November 20052.139,002.118,00617.200
28. November 20052.117,002.098,00619.700
25. November 20052.108,002.086,00621.700
24. November 20052.094,502.075,00620.525
23. November 20052.048,002.033,00624.375
22. November 20052.071,502.050,00620.075
21. November 20052.073,002.044,00615.975
18. November 20052.056,002.042,50611.875
17. November 20052.035,002.017,00610.925
16. November 20051.999,001.989,00550.900
15. November 20052.056,002.041,00493.550
14. November 20052.046,002.037,00492.850
11. November 20052.052,002.044,00496.525
10. November 20052.012,002.009,50497.225
09. November 20052.028,002.022,00497.125
08. November 20051.998,001.998,00494.650
07. November 20052.021,002.023,00497.850
04. November 20052.026,002.021,50495.375
03. November 20052.016,002.015,00495.500
02. November 20051.977,001.977,50497.100
01. November 20051.980,501.973,50497.125
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. October 20051.992,001.982,00497.025
28. October 20051.940,001.938,00497.075
27. October 20051.927,001.938,00497.875
26. October 20051.962,001.972,00499.600
25. October 20051.935,501.945,00500.425
24. October 20051.918,001.924,00502.750
21. October 20051.921,501.928,50503.175
20. October 20051.993,001.995,00499.150
19. October 20051.971,001.979,00498.950
18. October 20051.979,001.986,00499.550
17. October 20051.978,001.984,00499.325
14. October 20051.930,501.933,00499.350
13. October 20051.940,001.939,50498.675
12. October 20051.943,001.935,00499.100
11. October 20051.929,001.920,00499.800
10. October 20051.920,501.920,00501.325
07. October 20051.908,001.906,00503.900
06. October 20051.889,001.888,50505.625
05. October 20051.851,001.865,00507.825
04. October 20051.844,001.855,00508.375
03. October 20051.831,001.845,50512.450
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. September 20051.857,001.870,00514.025
29. September 20051.849,001.862,50515.300
28. September 20051.852,001.862,50509.175
27. September 20051.860,501.870,50508.475
26. September 20051.864,001.872,00511.975
23. September 20051.866,001.874,00515.125
22. September 20051.876,501.884,00518.750
21. September 20051.819,001.831,50518.800
20. September 20051.809,501.824,00519.925
19. September 20051.777,501.788,50519.425
16. September 20051.810,501.827,00518.875
15. September 20051.815,001.837,00514.100
14. September 20051.834,001.852,50514.550
13. September 20051.836,501.852,00515.925
12. September 20051.821,001.839,00509.725
09. September 20051.823,001.839,50510.800
08. September 20051.843,001.858,00509.225
07. September 20051.846,501.866,00508.800
06. September 20051.859,001.875,00509.225
05. September 20051.837,001.857,50509.525
02. September 20051.874,001.893,50509.575
01. September 20051.847,501.864,00510.400
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. August 20051.859,001.876,50506.850
30. August 20051.859,001.880,50507.625
26. August 20051.870,001.893,00507.700
25. August 20051.850,001.872,50509.350
24. August 20051.895,001.914,50513.050
23. August 20051.895,001.912,50510.800
22. August 20051.885,001.903,50511.700
19. August 20051.878,001.895,00510.525
18. August 20051.861,001.881,00510.350
17. August 20051.880,001.897,00510.575
15. August 20051.898,501.915,50513.450
12. August 20051.898,501.922,50515.400
11. August 20051.862,501.886,50518.075
10. August 20051.838,501.862,00518.275
09. August 20051.826,001.851,00520.800
08. August 20051.844,001.870,50523.800
05. August 20051.873,001.897,50521.400
04. August 20051.857,001.886,00523.300
03. August 20051.863,501.886,50525.350
02. August 20051.856,001.879,00526.300
01. August 20051.834,001.854,50532.775
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. July 20051.841,501.860,50533.275
28. July 20051.824,001.843,00533.200
27. July 20051.823,001.840,50526.150
26. July 20051.805,501.823,00528.550
25. July 20051.816,001.831,00530.950
22. July 20051.800,001.819,00529.525
21. July 20051.823,001.841,50531.625
20. July 20051.807,501.825,00524.800
19. July 20051.788,001.805,00527.875
18. July 20051.822,001.843,00529.250
15. July 20051.819,001.838,50527.000
14. July 20051.816,001.831,50531.550
13. July 20051.802,001.820,50530.375
12. July 20051.796,001.810,50524.725
11. July 20051.770,501.784,50526.950
08. July 20051.731,501.748,50528.475
06. July 20051.706,001.724,00530.850
05. July 20051.691,001.706,50532.625
04. July 20051.675,001.694,50535.175
01. July 20051.690,501.708,50535.525
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. June 20051.716,001.731,50526.150
29. June 20051.711,001.727,50526.475
28. June 20051.710,001.725,50528.650
27. June 20051.727,001.743,00529.925
24. June 20051.735,501.753,00532.850
23. June 20051.720,001.739,50536.550
22. June 20051.747,501.767,00540.950
21. June 20051.766,001.789,00545.875
20. June 20051.763,501.786,00549.250
17. June 20051.745,001.768,00551.875
16. June 20051.727,501.746,00554.825
15. June 20051.709,001.726,50558.550
14. June 20051.694,001.711,00558.125
13. June 20051.694,001.713,00558.450
10. June 20051.708,001.728,00557.625
09. June 20051.711,501.729,00554.675
08. June 20051.727,001.742,50558.400
07. June 20051.771,001.784,00557.500
06. June 20051.766,501.777,00562.000
03. June 20051.775,501.786,00563.350
02. June 20051.742,501.754,00565.850
01. June 20051.720,501.733,00571.725
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. May 20051.716,501.728,00572.475
27. May 20051.737,501.750,00550.525
26. May 20051.733,501.742,00553.650
25. May 20051.737,001.743,00553.850
24. May 20051.741,501.746,00553.925
23. May 20051.710,001.716,50554.850
20. May 20051.738,001.742,50557.325
19. May 20051.734,001.740,00559.275
18. May 20051.728,001.737,00541.975
17. May 20051.728,001.736,50544.350
16. May 20051.700,501.715,00550.175
13. May 20051.733,501.741,00553.200
12. May 20051.738,001.743,50554.450
11. May 20051.767,001.775,50556.175
10. May 20051.762,001.774,00556.025
09. May 20051.771,001.784,50547.775
06. May 20051.778,501.790,00549.900
05. May 20051.760,001.770,50546.475
04. May 20051.764,501.778,00550.825
03. May 20051.795,001.802,00549.450
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. April 20051.806,501.815,00547.600
28. April 20051.809,001.809,50549.450
27. April 20051.808,001.810,00550.475
26. April 20051.835,501.835,50553.725
25. April 20051.825,001.822,00559.275
22. April 20051.869,001.868,00555.650
21. April 20051.866,501.856,00557.325
20. April 20051.899,001.881,50550.725
19. April 20051.881,001.868,00550.600
18. April 20051.869,501.861,00545.575
15. April 20051.879,001.861,50535.500
14. April 20051.863,001.851,00538.050
13. April 20051.915,501.912,50539.350
12. April 20051.991,001.984,00541.800
11. April 20051.968,001.961,00543.350
08. April 20051.949,001.946,50543.200
07. April 20051.956,501.954,00542.675
06. April 20051.949,501.944,00542.125
05. April 20051.931,001.923,00542.925
04. April 20051.948,501.939,00546.075
01. April 20051.960,001.949,50547.200
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. March 20051.973,001.962,00547.300
30. March 20051.949,001.944,00548.600
29. March 20051.948,001.936,00550.625
24. March 20051.959,001.945,50553.950
23. March 20051.972,501.957,00551.475
22. March 20051.979,001.964,50549.950
21. March 20051.992,001.980,50554.275
18. March 20051.985,001.972,00558.900
17. March 20051.998,001.986,00563.000
16. March 20052.026,002.002,00566.375
15. March 20052.031,501.993,50570.225
14. March 20052.027,001.985,00562.850
11. March 20052.030,002.005,00566.400
10. March 20052.022,001.995,50567.475
09. March 20052.008,001.981,00574.875
08. March 20052.002,001.978,00580.125
07. March 20051.979,001.948,00584.775
04. March 20051.982,001.955,00587.225
03. March 20051.926,501.915,00590.500
02. March 20051.910,001.895,50595.525
01. March 20051.930,001.913,00599.225
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. Febuary 20051.934,501.918,00602.325
25. Febuary 20051.901,001.890,00604.000
24. Febuary 20051.978,501.968,50607.225
23. Febuary 20051.968,001.962,00612.375
22. Febuary 20051.972,001.958,00614.800
21. Febuary 20051.932,501.924,00617.725
18. Febuary 20051.924,001.914,50625.225
17. Febuary 20051.900,501.897,00625.325
16. Febuary 20051.882,001.877,00628.675
15. Febuary 20051.864,501.860,00635.050
14. Febuary 20051.853,001.841,00636.725
11. Febuary 20051.849,001.837,00639.250
10. Febuary 20051.845,001.830,00643.850
09. Febuary 20051.817,001.812,00647.325
08. Febuary 20051.814,001.805,00652.025
07. Febuary 20051.838,001.823,50645.175
04. Febuary 20051.841,501.829,00645.400
03. Febuary 20051.824,001.812,00651.150
02. Febuary 20051.863,001.848,00655.800
01. Febuary 20051.855,001.842,00654.025
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. January 20051.866,001.845,00663.325
28. January 20051.863,001.840,50668.150
27. January 20051.827,001.817,50674.875
26. January 20051.835,001.828,50681.325
25. January 20051.811,001.808,00685.275
24. January 20051.859,001.854,00687.550
21. January 20051.847,001.845,50690.375
20. January 20051.837,001.829,00695.200
19. January 20051.848,001.846,00696.650
18. January 20051.824,501.821,00697.550
17. January 20051.829,501.827,00696.775
14. January 20051.832,001.826,00700.925
13. January 20051.844,501.838,00703.150
12. January 20051.836,001.830,50692.725
11. January 20051.827,001.821,50694.125
10. January 20051.819,001.810,00690.375
07. January 20051.829,001.817,00691.125
06. January 20051.809,001.804,00693.875
05. January 20051.810,001.802,50695.625
04. January 20051.835,001.830,00692.775

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. December 20041.964,001.962,00694.750
30. December 20041.948,001.949,00695.650
29. December 20041.937,001.938,50698.850
24. December 20041.915,501.917,00700.400
23. December 20041.904,001.905,00695.925
22. December 20041.915,001.916,00698.225
21. December 20041.855,501.856,00699.775
20. December 20041.838,001.840,50700.675
17. December 20041.832,001.835,00698.725
16. December 20041.833,501.837,50701.325
15. December 20041.807,501.811,00702.975
14. December 20041.801,501.806,50704.950
13. December 20041.793,501.797,50707.175
10. December 20041.779,501.784,50710.125
09. December 20041.776,501.783,00712.450
08. December 20041.808,501.810,00713.450
07. December 20041.834,001.831,00700.550
06. December 20041.813,001.813,50703.375
03. December 20041.806,001.805,00709.125
02. December 20041.837,001.841,00714.150
01. December 20041.841,001.843,00719.075
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. November 20041.853,501.855,00727.875
29. November 20041.848,001.850,50729.850
26. November 20041.832,501.835,00734.000
25. November 20041.832,001.833,00733.025
24. November 20041.813,001.813,00731.675
23. November 20041.791,501.787,00730.950
22. November 20041.770,001.774,00730.250
19. November 20041.784,001.789,00724.850
18. November 20041.814,001.820,00723.075
17. November 20041.796,501.802,00718.025
16. November 20041.802,001.803,00708.750
15. November 20041.794,501.794,00710.150
12. November 20041.800,501.796,00709.100
11. November 20041.773,501.773,00711.125
10. November 20041.806,001.801,00711.725
09. November 20041.787,001.784,00714.550
08. November 20041.834,001.820,50716.325
05. November 20041.814,001.795,50717.800
04. November 20041.845,001.823,50719.425
03. November 20041.837,001.805,50719.825
02. November 20041.836,001.806,00719.300
01. November 20041.850,501.810,00711.175
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. October 20041.840,001.788,50713.325
28. October 20041.790,001.754,50714.800
27. October 20041.781,001.750,50716.950
26. October 20041.760,501.742,50715.075
25. October 20041.765,001.742,00713.425
22. October 20041.810,001.748,50715.025
21. October 20041.816,001.754,00715.200
20. October 20041.815,001.758,00714.700
19. October 20041.810,001.746,00700.200
18. October 20041.831,001.753,00701.050
15. October 20041.826,001.756,00701.625
14. October 20041.785,001.728,50704.925
13. October 20041.748,001.701,50700.425
12. October 20041.842,001.810,00683.425
11. October 20041.882,001.856,00678.475
08. October 20041.894,501.871,00680.575
07. October 20041.872,001.850,50682.575
06. October 20041.869,001.854,00683.125
05. October 20041.833,001.828,00687.200
04. October 20041.828,501.819,00682.775
01. October 20041.828,001.815,00680.825
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. September 20041.823,001.812,00683.125
29. September 20041.801,501.799,50686.000
28. September 20041.805,001.808,00689.375
27. September 20041.810,001.814,00688.675
24. September 20041.812,001.809,00692.350
23. September 20041.801,001.799,00698.900
22. September 20041.802,001.796,00688.525
21. September 20041.798,001.797,00692.825
20. September 20041.711,501.713,50694.200
17. September 20041.712,001.719,00698.500
16. September 20041.703,001.713,00701.700
15. September 20041.701,001.712,00702.825
14. September 20041.684,001.695,50707.525
13. September 20041.681,001.691,50713.425
10. September 20041.665,001.680,00718.925
09. September 20041.648,001.661,00724.450
08. September 20041.654,001.667,00729.850
07. September 20041.647,501.662,00733.575
06. September 20041.647,001.662,50739.700
03. September 20041.661,501.675,50745.100
02. September 20041.677,001.692,50749.050
01. September 20041.683,001.696,00753.850
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. August 20041.688,501.701,50759.075
27. August 20041.691,501.705,00762.575
26. August 20041.692,001.703,00762.250
25. August 20041.682,001.692,50766.100
24. August 20041.706,001.717,00768.550
23. August 20041.710,501.720,50772.175
20. August 20041.720,001.728,50775.450
19. August 20041.712,001.722,50779.600
18. August 20041.707,001.720,00784.025
17. August 20041.714,501.727,00787.125
16. August 20041.726,001.734,00792.500
13. August 20041.710,001.721,00798.625
12. August 20041.685,001.695,00805.225
11. August 20041.675,001.684,50811.100
10. August 20041.664,001.676,50819.150
09. August 20041.653,001.664,00822.225
06. August 20041.675,001.683,00829.875
05. August 20041.686,001.696,00837.125
04. August 20041.676,001.685,50845.550
03. August 20041.687,501.692,50856.375
02. August 20041.683,001.688,50865.000
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. July 20041.687,001.690,50869.700
29. July 20041.684,001.687,00872.575
28. July 20041.671,001.672,50874.750
27. July 20041.660,001.668,50880.825
26. July 20041.667,501.675,00884.400
23. July 20041.653,001.663,50889.200
22. July 20041.691,001.700,50897.275
21. July 20041.694,001.708,00900.750
20. July 20041.719,501.728,00905.300
19. July 20041.739,001.739,50908.650
16. July 20041.732,001.735,00914.800
15. July 20041.709,501.717,50917.400
14. July 20041.720,501.728,50921.625
13. July 20041.743,001.750,50923.800
12. July 20041.752,001.759,00925.900
09. July 20041.759,001.764,00928.125
08. July 20041.742,501.747,00929.500
07. July 20041.729,001.733,00931.175
06. July 20041.734,001.737,50932.925
05. July 20041.722,001.727,00934.350
02. July 20041.708,001.710,50936.150
01. July 20041.695,001.703,50940.200
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. June 20041.698,501.704,50942.925
29. June 20041.708,501.709,50947.075
28. June 20041.711,501.715,50948.375
25. June 20041.719,001.723,50952.275
24. June 20041.716,001.716,00957.550
23. June 20041.716,501.706,50962.575
22. June 20041.695,001.689,00968.250
21. June 20041.721,001.715,50976.100
18. June 20041.709,501.704,50982.250
17. June 20041.692,501.686,50987.900
16. June 20041.657,501.655,50994.075
15. June 20041.622,001.625,00999.450
14. June 20041.634,501.636,50998.675
11. June 20041.627,501.637,001.003.100
10. June 20041.625,501.635,501.009.680
09. June 20041.658,001.665,001.013.900
08. June 20041.658,001.672,001.016.880
07. June 20041.657,501.673,501.030.320
04. June 20041.641,001.656,001.040.100
03. June 20041.662,501.676,001.046.850
02. June 20041.703,501.717,501.052.950
01. June 20041.681,501.694,501.056.380
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. May 20041.660,501.674,001.062.120
27. May 20041.652,501.663,501.069.620
26. May 20041.647,001.656,001.073.400
25. May 20041.637,001.647,501.080.320
24. May 20041.639,001.645,501.083.880
21. May 20041.623,501.631,501.089.950
20. May 20041.605,001.615,501.094.580
19. May 20041.616,001.625,501.100.880
18. May 20041.593,001.601,001.109.250
17. May 20041.590,001.596,001.115.250
14. May 20041.589,501.596,001.117.550
13. May 20041.588,501.597,001.122.680
12. May 20041.610,001.619,501.125.680
11. May 20041.580,501.592,001.128.600
10. May 20041.575,001.588,001.133.220
07. May 20041.637,001.650,501.136.180
06. May 20041.666,501.681,501.143.550
05. May 20041.662,001.675,001.142.850
04. May 20041.675,501.689,501.148.300
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. April 20041.653,501.668,501.152.320
29. April 20041.653,001.668,501.154.780
28. April 20041.645,501.662,001.156.220
27. April 20041.709,501.723,501.158.120
26. April 20041.709,001.725,001.158.300
23. April 20041.716,001.728,001.158.680
22. April 20041.707,001.721,001.161.600
21. April 20041.705,001.711,001.166.550
20. April 20041.826,001.830,001.166.450
19. April 20041.824,001.836,501.167.450
16. April 20041.802,001.817,501.169.750
15. April 20041.782,001.798,001.171.650
14. April 20041.748,001.765,001.177.180
13. April 20041.730,501.747,501.186.600
08. April 20041.724,001.739,001.195.800
07. April 20041.734,001.749,001.202.200
06. April 20041.725,001.742,001.209.620
05. April 20041.746,001.757,001.215.880
02. April 20041.740,001.758,501.223.400
01. April 20041.723,001.740,001.226.680
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. March 20041.688,501.707,501.235.180
30. March 20041.674,001.692,001.245.680
29. March 20041.664,501.682,001.253.480
26. March 20041.644,001.663,501.265.080
25. March 20041.634,001.651,501.273.950
24. March 20041.625,001.645,001.281.950
23. March 20041.625,001.648,001.287.250
22. March 20041.663,001.682,501.295.650
19. March 20041.652,501.671,501.304.250
18. March 20041.640,001.662,001.312.750
17. March 20041.666,001.686,001.323.350
16. March 20041.658,501.679,001.328.400
15. March 20041.645,001.665,001.330.300
12. March 20041.656,001.678,001.337.200
11. March 20041.649,001.669,001.346.420
10. March 20041.638,001.658,001.353.200
09. March 20041.625,501.646,001.359.850
08. March 20041.648,501.669,001.366.220
05. March 20041.635,001.656,501.372.750
04. March 20041.646,501.666,501.374.400
03. March 20041.690,501.711,001.379.380
02. March 20041.708,501.730,501.385.880
01. March 20041.719,001.739,501.393.680
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
27. Febuary 20041.702,001.721,501.396.980
26. Febuary 20041.689,001.710,001.396.320
25. Febuary 20041.714,001.733,501.399.050
24. Febuary 20041.703,501.723,501.400.950
23. Febuary 20041.690,501.712,501.392.880
20. Febuary 20041.707,001.726,501.396.420
19. Febuary 20041.727,501.746,501.401.520
18. Febuary 20041.754,001.773,001.404.450
17. Febuary 20041.723,501.740,501.401.250
16. Febuary 20041.711,001.725,001.404.380
13. Febuary 20041.695,001.715,501.406.780
12. Febuary 20041.704,001.722,501.410.420
11. Febuary 20041.646,001.664,501.412.650
10. Febuary 20041.656,501.677,001.417.300
09. Febuary 20041.666,001.683,501.421.620
06. Febuary 20041.652,001.668,001.426.620
05. Febuary 20041.658,001.672,501.429.880
04. Febuary 20041.646,001.662,001.434.620
03. Febuary 20041.638,001.652,001.438.400
02. Febuary 20041.636,001.653,501.442.150
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. January 20041.633,501.647,001.447.250
29. January 20041.631,001.647,001.447.280
28. January 20041.620,501.635,001.449.350
27. January 20041.612,501.627,501.452.200
26. January 20041.617,001.633,501.451.950
23. January 20041.615,501.634,501.453.120
22. January 20041.624,501.640,001.451.920
21. January 20041.606,501.624,001.438.120
20. January 20041.602,501.619,501.438.580
19. January 20041.610,001.626,001.432.800
16. January 20041.610,001.625,501.434.050
15. January 20041.601,501.617,001.434.180
14. January 20041.591,001.606,001.433.050
13. January 20041.594,001.608,501.431.400
12. January 20041.606,001.622,001.427.580
09. January 20041.600,001.616,501.423.100
08. January 20041.578,501.594,001.421.980
07. January 20041.590,501.605,501.420.050
06. January 20041.604,001.618,001.421.250
05. January 20041.593,501.607,501.422.520
02. January 20041.601,001.614,001.423.220

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. December 20031.592,501.605,501.423.280
30. December 20031.570,001.585,001.422.650
29. December 20031.582,001.593,001.424.400
24. December 20031.576,001.590,001.419.180
23. December 20031.548,001.565,001.418.320
22. December 20031.557,501.573,001.420.550
19. December 20031.567,501.584,001.420.220
18. December 20031.557,001.572,001.420.550
17. December 20031.560,501.580,001.422.180
16. December 20031.556,001.571,501.394.700
15. December 20031.549,501.562,001.396.250
12. December 20031.546,501.558,001.397.020
11. December 20031.539,001.550,001.397.980
10. December 20031.549,001.561,501.399.450
09. December 20031.545,001.556,001.400.200
08. December 20031.546,001.556,001.401.280
05. December 20031.552,001.561,001.393.900
04. December 20031.546,001.556,001.394.750
03. December 20031.543,001.553,001.395.250
02. December 20031.543,001.550,001.396.350
01. December 20031.535,001.541,501.394.850
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. November 20031.533,001.534,001.395.700
27. November 20031.515,001.518,001.395.880
26. November 20031.507,001.508,001.397.480
25. November 20031.517,501.520,001.397.250
24. November 20031.506,001.508,001.393.200
21. November 20031.499,001.503,001.394.150
20. November 20031.493,501.497,501.392.380
19. November 20031.514,501.519,001.393.850
18. November 20031.505,001.510,001.387.150
17. November 20031.515,501.519,001.384.220
14. November 20031.529,001.532,501.377.800
13. November 20031.520,501.526,501.371.320
12. November 20031.502,001.508,001.362.320
11. November 20031.495,501.502,501.364.100
10. November 20031.501,001.505,501.366.750
07. November 20031.495,001.501,001.370.820
06. November 20031.510,501.510,501.366.250
05. November 20031.503,001.506,001.368.550
04. November 20031.508,001.510,501.371.450
03. November 20031.503,001.508,501.373.780
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. October 20031.520,001.523,501.371.050
30. October 20031.515,001.520,001.372.920
29. October 20031.488,001.493,501.375.100
28. October 20031.486,001.494,501.375.080
27. October 20031.484,001.489,501.371.780
24. October 20031.475,001.483,501.372.250
23. October 20031.482,001.490,001.374.850
22. October 20031.501,001.509,501.375.880
21. October 20031.499,001.509,001.369.700
20. October 20031.508,001.519,001.368.680
17. October 20031.503,001.513,501.370.350
16. October 20031.473,001.484,501.372.580
15. October 20031.475,501.488,001.374.820
14. October 20031.466,001.479,001.369.050
13. October 20031.494,001.490,001.369.380
10. October 20031.485,501.485,501.371.520
09. October 20031.483,001.485,001.373.780
08. October 20031.453,501.462,001.377.150
07. October 20031.436,001.446,001.375.650
06. October 20031.426,001.437,001.372.580
03. October 20031.423,501.434,001.368.880
02. October 20031.424,501.435,001.368.920
01. October 20031.415,001.423,501.371.800
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. September 20031.407,501.419,001.373.400
29. September 20031.407,001.418,001.370.880
26. September 20031.412,001.424,501.360.250
25. September 20031.425,001.435,501.360.020
24. September 20031.430,501.439,501.361.320
23. September 20031.424,501.435,001.362.550
22. September 20031.432,001.441,001.363.520
19. September 20031.417,001.425,001.366.520
18. September 20031.396,501.405,001.370.080
17. September 20031.407,501.413,501.372.020
16. September 20031.392,501.405,001.375.380
15. September 20031.399,001.410,001.360.050
12. September 20031.411,001.419,501.360.920
11. September 20031.378,001.389,001.356.800
10. September 20031.380,001.390,501.341.500
09. September 20031.418,501.427,001.344.100
08. September 20031.425,001.432,001.346.200
05. September 20031.429,001.434,001.346.720
04. September 20031.439,501.442,501.346.520
03. September 20031.445,501.444,501.348.100
02. September 20031.443,501.439,001.348.000
01. September 20031.428,501.428,001.348.050
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. August 20031.432,001.428,001.347.750
28. August 20031.432,001.427,001.344.220
27. August 20031.433,001.422,501.342.520
26. August 20031.458,001.441,001.336.700
22. August 20031.459,001.434,501.337.680
21. August 20031.448,001.425,001.336.300
20. August 20031.469,001.440,501.338.000
19. August 20031.463,001.430,501.335.000
18. August 20031.450,001.423,001.334.880
15. August 20031.459,001.429,001.327.400
14. August 20031.446,001.419,001.319.550
13. August 20031.427,501.407,001.320.220
12. August 20031.435,001.416,501.319.180
11. August 20031.441,001.413,501.320.580
08. August 20031.481,001.439,001.313.200
07. August 20031.459,501.430,001.312.080
06. August 20031.476,001.435,501.310.700
05. August 20031.477,501.437,501.307.100
04. August 20031.481,501.439,001.305.280
01. August 20031.505,001.459,001.304.450
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. July 20031.470,001.439,001.303.100
30. July 20031.478,001.445,501.295.000
29. July 20031.468,001.442,501.293.820
28. July 20031.484,501.450,001.295.600
25. July 20031.481,001.447,501.294.450
24. July 20031.437,001.408,001.294.520
23. July 20031.436,001.404,501.289.400
22. July 20031.425,001.396,001.289.820
21. July 20031.426,501.401,501.288.500
18. July 20031.422,001.403,001.287.700
17. July 20031.419,001.400,001.286.520
16. July 20031.443,001.412,001.262.820
15. July 20031.456,001.424,001.250.900
14. July 20031.463,001.417,001.215.220
11. July 20031.441,001.408,501.180.680
10. July 20031.449,001.418,501.181.650
09. July 20031.430,001.400,501.179.980
08. July 20031.416,001.397,501.177.750
07. July 20031.413,001.384,001.161.880
04. July 20031.399,501.372,501.154.300
03. July 20031.397,501.373,001.144.150
02. July 20031.396,501.374,001.141.000
01. July 20031.388,001.363,001.142.200
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. June 20031.389,001.366,001.141.980
27. June 20031.402,501.374,501.136.320
26. June 20031.397,501.370,501.136.900
25. June 20031.402,001.379,001.134.600
24. June 20031.391,501.374,501.131.980
23. June 20031.390,001.375,501.133.300
20. June 20031.410,001.391,001.134.780
19. June 20031.433,501.400,501.130.820
18. June 20031.433,001.401,001.127.950
17. June 20031.394,501.376,001.115.150
16. June 20031.382,001.365,001.116.120
13. June 20031.390,001.376,001.117.750
12. June 20031.386,001.372,501.120.880
11. June 20031.399,001.389,001.125.520
10. June 20031.415,001.400,001.126.220
09. June 20031.420,001.405,501.127.250
06. June 20031.433,001.418,001.126.820
05. June 20031.431,501.418,001.130.900
04. June 20031.440,501.423,501.131.680
03. June 20031.439,001.427,501.133.350
02. June 20031.435,001.418,001.130.620
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. May 20031.425,001.405,001.132.650
29. May 20031.418,501.405,001.133.350
28. May 20031.415,001.408,001.136.220
27. May 20031.408,001.407,001.141.280
23. May 20031.406,001.406,501.143.250
22. May 20031.423,501.419,501.145.800
21. May 20031.417,501.413,501.148.700
20. May 20031.407,001.406,501.153.120
19. May 20031.410,501.410,501.157.720
16. May 20031.405,501.406,501.160.900
15. May 20031.412,501.413,501.162.750
14. May 20031.400,001.401,501.166.400
13. May 20031.404,001.406,001.170.200
12. May 20031.393,001.397,501.175.850
09. May 20031.386,001.393,001.178.420
08. May 20031.388,001.397,501.182.700
07. May 20031.383,001.390,001.184.880
06. May 20031.355,501.365,501.196.820
02. May 20031.354,001.364,001.191.100
01. May 20031.364,001.373,501.194.020
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. April 20031.356,501.366,001.191.850
29. April 20031.337,001.346,501.191.000
28. April 20031.345,001.357,001.194.980
25. April 20031.340,001.354,501.197.720
24. April 20031.338,001.354,001.203.750
23. April 20031.336,001.352,001.207.720
22. April 20031.347,501.363,001.212.180
17. April 20031.353,001.367,501.213.250
16. April 20031.344,001.361,501.218.520
15. April 20031.333,001.352,001.221.850
14. April 20031.318,501.337,001.227.820
11. April 20031.319,001.335,501.232.780
10. April 20031.316,001.334,501.236.550
09. April 20031.315,501.332,501.237.720
07. April 20031.330,001.345,001.245.120
04. April 20031.320,501.335,001.249.050
03. April 20031.315,001.328,001.251.420
02. April 20031.329,001.341,001.252.150
01. April 20031.339,001.348,001.252.780
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. March 20031.350,001.356,001.253.200
28. March 20031.344,501.349,001.256.380
27. March 20031.350,001.354,501.257.580
26. March 20031.376,501.380,501.259.980
25. March 20031.383,001.387,001.262.620
24. March 20031.376,501.384,501.264.000
21. March 20031.381,001.387,501.265.400
20. March 20031.371,001.382,501.267.150
19. March 20031.378,501.388,001.270.750
18. March 20031.389,001.397,001.274.380
17. March 20031.377,501.381,001.259.500
14. March 20031.391,501.394,001.260.800
13. March 20031.403,001.405,001.261.780
12. March 20031.408,501.407,001.253.100
11. March 20031.409,001.404,501.251.950
10. March 20031.413,001.403,001.242.950
07. March 20031.404,001.394,001.238.980
06. March 20031.404,501.396,501.235.500
05. March 20031.419,001.405,001.233.800
04. March 20031.423,501.424,001.233.420
03. March 20031.428,001.416,001.232.100
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. Febuary 20031.459,001.429,501.228.600
27. Febuary 20031.457,001.436,001.227.500
26. Febuary 20031.446,501.426,501.226.780
25. Febuary 20031.437,001.414,001.227.800
24. Febuary 20031.439,501.416,501.236.920
21. Febuary 20031.414,001.392,001.239.120
20. Febuary 20031.401,001.387,001.241.820
19. Febuary 20031.399,001.382,001.202.750
18. Febuary 20031.403,501.382,001.191.600
17. Febuary 20031.404,001.383,001.192.180
14. Febuary 20031.419,001.384,001.191.200
13. Febuary 20031.422,001.401,501.193.200
12. Febuary 20031.419,001.409,001.195.580
11. Febuary 20031.433,001.423,501.196.200
10. Febuary 20031.401,001.395,001.201.000
07. Febuary 20031.414,501.407,501.203.750
06. Febuary 20031.412,001.408,001.207.650
05. Febuary 20031.422,001.415,501.213.500
04. Febuary 20031.421,501.419,501.195.400
03. Febuary 20031.425,001.422,001.199.550
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. January 20031.427,001.426,001.202.800
30. January 20031.427,501.425,501.208.180
29. January 20031.417,501.414,001.213.280
28. January 20031.407,001.405,001.217.780
27. January 20031.418,501.413,001.222.050
24. January 20031.413,001.412,001.217.150
23. January 20031.404,501.402,001.219.150
22. January 20031.402,001.398,001.222.400
21. January 20031.383,501.386,001.226.180
20. January 20031.377,501.379,001.229.650
17. January 20031.375,001.376,001.233.520
16. January 20031.378,501.382,501.235.600
15. January 20031.374,001.378,001.236.320
14. January 20031.345,501.352,001.240.100
13. January 20031.344,001.351,001.231.300
10. January 20031.361,001.366,001.232.580
09. January 20031.355,001.360,001.234.150
08. January 20031.344,001.348,501.235.700
07. January 20031.341,001.345,501.237.280
06. January 20031.341,501.346,001.237.450
03. January 20031.351,501.357,001.238.220
02. January 20031.340,501.345,501.241.350

Aluminium

dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. December 2002134,501.348,001.242.700
30. December 20021.367,001.367,501.249.180
24. December 20021.373,001.373,501.250.250
23. December 20021.371,001.371,001.248.220
20. December 20021.369,501.372,001.249.850
19. December 20021.370,501.376,501.253.150
18. December 20021.380,001.382,001.249.580
17. December 20021.382,001.384,001.247.080
16. December 20021.377,001.378,001.241.300
13. December 20021.399,001.397,501.238.500
12. December 20021.382,501.383,001.241.450
11. December 20021.382,001.380,001.243.450
10. December 20021.375,001.379,001.247.380
09. December 20021.374,001.379,001.250.700
06. December 20021.375,001.379,001.253.280
05. December 20021.382,501.386,501.258.350
04. December 20021.367,001.372,501.263.520
03. December 20021.370,001.378,501.265.420
02. December 20021.391,501.394,001.267.880
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
29. November 20021.378,001.384,001.270.900
28. November 20021.379,001.386,501.271.080
27. November 20021.353,001.361,501.274.000
26. November 20021.367,501.376,501.279.350
25. November 20021.373,501.384,001.281.600
22. November 20021.385,001.393,501.283.280
21. November 20021.380,001.388,001.284.920
20. November 20021.385,001.390,001.286.280
19. November 20021.371,001.380,001.289.120
18. November 20021.377,501.386,501.287.780
15. November 20021.376,501.385,001.286.250
14. November 20021.369,501.378,001.288.600
13. November 20021.374,501.383,501.291.280
12. November 20021.382,501.389,501.285.950
11. November 20021.383,501.390,001.293.300
08. November 20021.368,001.375,501.294.280
07. November 20021.368,501.374,001.295.750
06. November 20021.364,001.371,501.297.020
05. November 20021.367,501.373,001.296.920
04. November 20021.370,501.372,001.297.520
01. November 20021.348,001.349,001.298.400
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. October 20021.337,501.341,001.287.580
30. October 20021.330,501.336,001.288.750
29. October 20021.337,001.337,001.273.980
28. October 20021.350,501.350,501.276.900
25. October 20021.337,001.338,501.279.250
24. October 20021.326,001.332,001.278.480
23. October 20021.336,001.339,501.279.600
22. October 20021.325,001.330,501.280.650
21. October 20021.311,001.318,001.282.600
18. October 20021.316,501.325,001.284.520
17. October 20021.319,501.328,001.284.680
16. October 20021.311,501.319,001.285.400
15. October 20021.317,001.324,501.285.220
14. October 20021.305,501.311,501.283.500
11. October 20021.303,001.311,501.283.520
10. October 20021.284,001.293,001.281.680
09. October 20021.279,001.291,501.282.320
08. October 20021.283,501.295,001.282.950
07. October 20021.275,501.290,001.284.480
04. October 20021.289,001.303,501.285.900
03. October 20021.299,001.312,001.285.820
02. October 20021.289,501.304,501.288.200
01. October 20021.287,501.301,001.290.050
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. September 20021.280,501.297,001.291.850
27. September 20021.291,001.305,501.290.900
26. September 20021.293,001.308,001.292.880
25. September 20021.291,501.306,001.292.200
24. September 20021.286,001.302,501.292.820
23. September 20021.292,001.308,501.295.080
20. September 20021.294,501.309,001.296.080
19. September 20021.296,001.313,501.296.580
18. September 20021.296,001.313,001.295.600
17. September 20021.311,001.329,001.292.480
16. September 20021.311,501.328,001.294.000
13. September 20021.316,001.333,501.295.120
12. September 20021.327,001.344,001.296.620
11. September 20021.340,501.356,501.298.820
10. September 20021.339,001.358,001.300.020
09. September 20021.318,001.334,501.300.020
06. September 20021.287,501.306,001.301.080
05. September 20021.292,001.309,001.297.220
04. September 20021.285,001.306,001.298.600
03. September 20021.293,001.311,001.299.520
02. September 20021.291,501.310,501.300.320
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. August 20021.293,501.313,501.297.820
29. August 20021.289,001.309,001.289.950
28. August 20021.308,001.328,001.291.600
27. August 20021.292,001.312,001.293.780
23. August 20021.294,001.314,501.294.780
22. August 20021.299,501.320,001.294.300
21. August 20021.298,001.318,501.295.700
20. August 20021.300,001.321,001.295.780
19. August 20021.286,501.306,001.298.280
16. August 20021.304,001.324,001.299.720
15. August 20021.288,501.308,501.298.450
14. August 20021.279,001.301,001.300.120
13. August 20021.287,001.306,501.297.280
12. August 20021.286,001.306,001.297.480
09. August 20021.292,001.310,001.295.350
08. August 20021.288,001.307,001.292.200
07. August 20021.289,001.309,001.293.300
06. August 20021.283,001.302,501.291.750
05. August 20021.285,001.306,001.290.150
02. August 20021.295,501.313,001.291.900
01. August 20021.293,501.312,001.294.120
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. July 20021.310,001.328,501.274.520
30. July 20021.310,501.329,001.267.420
29. July 20021.308,001.326,501.267.620
26. July 20021.309,001.328,001.268.320
25. July 20021.305,001.321,001.260.120
24. July 20021.286,501.306,501.260.220
23. July 20021.317,001.337,001.258.750
22. July 20021.321,001.341,001.256.150
19. July 20021.336,001.356,001.256.320
18. July 20021.343,501.365,501.258.980
17. July 20021.362,001.383,001.260.280
16. July 20021.355,501.377,001.262.150
15. July 20021.346,001.366,001.260.450
12. July 20021.354,001.373,501.262.720
11. July 20021.351,501.371,001.264.780
10. July 20021.356,001.376,001.267.650
09. July 20021.356,001.372,001.260.000
08. July 20021.362,001.382,001.261.620
05. July 20021.355,501.375,501.259.700
04. July 20021.355,001.375,501.252.750
03. July 20021.350,001.371,501.253.000
02. July 20021.362,001.383,501.253.980
01. July 20021.370,001.390,001.254.450
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. June 20021.364,501.383,501.243.520
27. June 20021.354,001.375,001.228.500
26. June 20021.331,001.354,001.228.450
25. June 20021.325,001.344,501.227.150
24. June 20021.324,001.344,501.227.750
21. June 20021.327,001.349,001.224.980
20. June 20021.334,501.357,001.212.380
19. June 20021.339,001.361,001.211.850
18. June 20021.344,501.365,501.205.750
17. June 20021.342,501.364,501.201.800
14. June 20021.354,001.375,001.197.100
13. June 20021.366,501.386,501.195.950
12. June 20021.373,501.393,501.192.180
11. June 20021.372,001.394,001.181.920
10. June 20021.373,501.393,501.171.100
07. June 20021.379,001.399,001.168.900
06. June 20021.398,001.419,001.143.620
05. June 20021.374,001.396,001.140.050
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. May 20021.371,501.391,501.136.380
30. May 20021.373,001.395,001.137.650
29. May 20021.369,001.387,501.138.950
28. May 20021.336,001.357,001.139.920
27. May 20021.324,501.347,001.143.520
24. May 20021.333,001.353,501.146.300
23. May 20021.318,001.339,001.146.900
22. May 20021.322,501.344,001.149.020
21. May 20021.325,001.346,501.145.650
20. May 20021.323,501.346,001.144.680
17. May 20021.327,001.348,501.147.020
16. May 20021.339,501.362,501.129.280
15. May 20021.337,501.360,501.129.920
14. May 20021.345,501.369,001.131.620
13. May 20021.338,001.362,001.133.850
10. May 20021.343,501.367,001.133.420
09. May 20021.360,001.383,501.131.200
08. May 20021.359,001.382,001.121.600
07. May 20021.345,501.368,501.116.700
03. May 20021.352,001.373,501.115.550
02. May 20021.356,001.379,001.115.550
01. May 20021.360,001.381,001.111.320
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
30. April 20021.375,501.397,501.110.850
29. April 20021.386,501.406,501.101.900
26. April 20021.372,501.393,501.097.680
25. April 20021.378,001.394,001.088.880
24. April 20021.376,501.397,001.085.680
23. April 20021.385,001.405,001.076.720
22. April 20021.398,001.415,501.066.400
19. April 20021.374,501.395,001.063.580
18. April 20021.386,001.405,501.057.850
17. April 20021.361,001.381,501.055.250
16. April 20021.346,001.368,001.052.980
15. April 20021.344,501.366,501.043.820
12. April 20021.359,001.377,501.041.580
11. April 20021.364,001.384,001.041.600
10. April 20021.362,501.383,501.043.320
09. April 20021.353,501.376,001.042.820
08. April 20021.355,001.380,001.042.220
05. April 20021.371,001.391,501.042.900
04. April 20021.370,001.392,501.041.120
03. April 20021.378,001.397,501.031.950
02. April 20021.379,001.400,501.029.400
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. March 20021.386,001.401,501.027.750
27. March 20021.379,001.398,001.025.000
26. March 20021.365,501.387,001.021.480
25. March 20021.371,001.391,001.018.380
22. March 20021.400,001.421,001.013.750
21. March 20021.421,001.441,001.014.100
20. March 20021.438,001.457,001.009.480
19. March 20021.425,501.443,00977.000
18. March 20021.421,001.435,00971.450
15. March 20021.420,001.435,00971.050
14. March 20021.405,001.420,50970.250
13. March 20021.411,001.426,00956.625
12. March 20021.412,001.429,00953.900
11. March 20021.418,501.433,00948.300
08. March 20021.416,001.431,00941.925
07. March 20021.413,001.423,50939.225
06. March 20021.403,001.412,50934.875
05. March 20021.403,001.416,00934.350
04. March 20021.415,501.426,00931.650
01. March 20021.384,001.393,00928.450
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
28. Febuary 20021.393,001.399,00926.850
27. Febuary 20021.366,001.375,00926.275
26. Febuary 20021.366,501.378,00920.500
25. Febuary 20021.354,001.365,00918.125
22. Febuary 20021.354,501.365,00910.725
21. Febuary 20021.364,001.374,00909.050
20. Febuary 20021.358,001.368,00903.950
19. Febuary 20021.360,501.368,00898.025
18. Febuary 20021.365,501.372,00893.150
15. Febuary 20021.370,001.379,00886.875
14. Febuary 20021.396,001.403,50878.175
13. Febuary 20021.387,001.394,50874.850
12. Febuary 20021.370,501.377,50875.450
11. Febuary 20021.362,501.372,50876.000
08. Febuary 20021.376,001.386,50874.925
07. Febuary 20021.359,001.375,00871.725
06. Febuary 20021.366,001.384,00866.875
05. Febuary 20021.366,001.383,00865.075
04. Febuary 20021.377,501.393,50856.975
01. Febuary 20021.381,001.394,00857.675
dateLME Aluminium Cash-SettlementLME Aluminium 3-monthLME Aluminium stock
31. January 20021.355,001.370,00856.550
30. January 20021.336,001.355,00852.975
29. January 20021.344,001.357,50849.775
28. January 20021.358,001.373,50843.600
25. January 20021.387,501.402,50838.825
24. January 20021.386,001.401,00839.050
23. January 20021.365,001.378,00838.200
22. January 20021.362,001.375,00838.375
21. January 20021.367,001.381,00838.850
18. January 20021.374,001.390,00836.600
17. January 20021.386,001.397,00836.300
16. January 20021.369,001.382,00835.200
15. January 20021.379,001.392,50834.500
14. January 20021.395,001.405,00833.500
11. January 20021.375,001.391,50831.750
10. January 20021.404,001.420,50829.075
09. January 20021.408,001.417,00826.250
08. January 20021.417,001.429,00823.850
07. January 20021.376,501.390,00824.250
04. January 20021.336,501.352,00823.725
03. January 20021.313,001.330,00823.800
02. January 20021.324,001.341,00821.250