Market data

Nickel

dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
21. November 201711.605,0011.690,00379.278
20. November 201711.510,0011.550,00379.890
17. November 201711.470,0011.520,00381.258
16. November 201711.570,0011.650,00382.446
15. November 201711.580,0011.640,00382.650
14. November 201712.255,0012.335,00379.590
13. November 201712.280,0012.310,00380.094
10. November 201712.285,0012.350,00382.524
09. November 201712.230,0012.305,00382.980
08. November 201712.565,0012.620,00380.628
07. November 201712.805,0012.850,00382.356
06. November 201712.830,0012.885,00383.370
03. November 201712.560,0012.630,00384.054
02. November 201712.630,0012.645,00381.570
01. November 201712.695,0012.725,00381.444
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. October 201711.850,0011.875,00381.906
30. October 201711.500,0011.550,00382.872
27. October 201711.370,0011.375,00384.294
26. October 201711.845,0011.890,00385.956
25. October 201711.860,0011.890,00387.948
24. October 201711.950,0012.020,00385.284
23. October 201711.745,0011.810,00385.956
20. October 201712.050,0012.100,00387.942
19. October 201711.680,0011.740,00386.418
18. October 201711.745,0011.815,00385.218
17. October 201711.675,0011.745,00385.656
16. October 201711.790,0011.860,00385.788
13. October 201711.605,0011.670,00385.572
12. October 201711.195,0011.220,00385.830
11. October 201710.980,0011.020,00383.148
10. October 201710.910,0010.995,00383.820
09. October 201710.770,0010.845,00384.864
06. October 201710.500,0010.580,00386.502
05. October 201710.560,0010.610,00387.222
04. October 201710.640,0010.730,00387.828
03. October 201710.555,0010.645,00382.734
02. October 201710.375,0010.425,00384.516
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. September 201710.585,0010.675,00381.942
28. September 201710.175,0010.265,00384.942
27. September 201710.530,0010.600,00385.158
26. September 201710.450,0010.525,00383.298
25. September 201710.395,0010.480,00380.562
22. September 201710.580,0010.650,00381.330
21. September 201710.860,0010.940,00380.058
20. September 201711.375,0011.470,00380.736
19. September 201710.950,0011.020,00383.502
18. September 201711.090,0011.150,00383.472
15. September 201711.005,0011.085,00384.078
14. September 201711.265,0011.350,00383.640
13. September 201711.485,0011.575,00383.256
12. September 201711.535,0011.650,00382.890
11. September 201711.550,0011.590,00382.878
08. September 201711.845,0011.950,00384.978
07. September 201712.035,0012.120,00384.150
06. September 201711.920,0011.990,00383.370
05. September 201712.150,0012.220,00385.392
04. September 201712.120,0012.195,00387.246
01. September 201712.005,0012.080,00388.824
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. August 201711.620,0011.700,00389.154
30. August 201711.555,0011.630,00386.550
29. August 201711.735,0011.790,00388.440
25. August 201711.610,0011.680,00387.450
24. August 201711.640,0011.685,00385.200
23. August 201711.435,0011.500,00385.974
22. August 201711.430,0011.480,00385.536
21. August 201711.250,0011.220,00384.594
18. August 201710.730,0010.790,00384.864
17. August 201710.710,0010.775,00385.194
16. August 201710.560,0010.620,00385.560
15. August 201710.370,0010.420,00384.258
14. August 201710.510,0010.590,00375.288
11. August 201710.590,0010.640,00375.696
10. August 201710.770,0010.840,00374.382
09. August 201710.710,0010.760,00374.544
08. August 201710.280,0010.330,00373.992
07. August 201710.310,0010.360,00375.282
04. August 201710.335,0010.400,00373.086
03. August 201710.255,0010.310,00373.086
02. August 201710.205,0010.245,00373.374
01. August 201710.155,0010.205,00372.936
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. July 201710.235,0010.280,00373.032
28. July 201710.180,0010.215,00374.478
27. July 201710.105,0010.155,00376.080
26. July 20179.915,009.960,00376.038
25. July 20179.885,009.935,00375.138
24. July 20179.560,009.610,00375.240
21. July 20179.560,009.615,00376.182
20. July 20179.540,009.610,00376.566
19. July 20179.720,009.780,00375.384
18. July 20179.595,009.650,00373.968
17. July 20179.580,009.645,00373.206
14. July 20179.380,009.420,00374.544
13. July 20179.185,009.230,00375.648
12. July 20179.210,009.230,00376.476
11. July 20178.980,009.040,00372.588
10. July 20178.885,008.920,00372.876
07. July 20178.950,008.995,00372.876
06. July 20179.090,009.130,00372.642
05. July 20179.065,009.120,00370.284
04. July 20179.125,009.170,00370.620
03. July 20179.370,009.410,00371.460
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. June 20179.280,009.335,00372.228
29. June 20179.275,009.330,00372.870
28. June 20179.125,009.180,00373.914
27. June 20179.060,009.120,00374.634
26. June 20179.040,009.100,00374.952
23. June 20179.170,009.200,00375.852
22. June 20178.910,008.965,00376.644
21. June 20178.890,008.930,00377.094
20. June 20178.980,009.045,00377.472
19. June 20178.895,009.000,00377.472
16. June 20178.905,008.975,00376.950
15. June 20178.830,008.885,00376.986
14. June 20178.815,008.880,00376.452
13. June 20178.720,008.790,00375.822
12. June 20178.940,008.980,00375.870
09. June 20178.805,008.865,00376.914
08. June 20178.800,008.855,00378.174
07. June 20178.870,008.915,00379.572
06. June 20178.800,008.875,00379.932
05. June 20178.820,008.870,00381.480
02. June 20178.715,008.780,00383.292
01. June 20178.830,008.865,00384.966
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. May 20178.810,008.860,00378.984
30. May 20179.025,009.070,00380.292
26. May 20179.005,009.045,00382.104
25. May 20179.075,009.110,00383.844
24. May 20179.130,009.160,00384.798
23. May 20179.290,009.340,00378.414
22. May 20179.370,009.450,00378.858
19. May 20179.180,009.205,00378.894
18. May 20179.005,009.040,00379.824
17. May 20179.165,009.200,00380.340
16. May 20179.015,009.090,00380.250
15. May 20179.310,009.345,00379.638
12. May 20179.325,009.365,00380.610
11. May 20179.370,009.375,00381.834
10. May 20179.195,009.245,00381.378
09. May 20179.190,009.230,00380.718
08. May 20179.070,009.085,00380.712
05. May 20178.935,008.980,00380.712
04. May 20179.010,009.060,00380.502
03. May 20179.280,009.325,00380.472
02. May 20179.485,009.505,00379.182
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. April 20179.485,009.530,00379.644
27. April 20179.190,009.225,00379.002
26. April 20179.255,009.330,00379.338
25. April 20179.235,009.280,00380.172
24. April 20179.270,009.350,00380.496
21. April 20179.395,009.460,00380.946
20. April 20179.380,009.430,00375.738
19. April 20179.455,009.490,00374.952
18. April 20179.545,009.600,00369.354
13. April 20179.695,009.755,00369.438
12. April 20179.710,009.755,00369.678
11. April 201710.050,0010.115,00370.872
10. April 201710.100,0010.165,00374.532
07. April 20179.950,0010.020,00375.702
06. April 201710.320,0010.330,00376.566
05. April 201710.170,0010.235,00376.872
04. April 20179.865,009.965,00374.964
03. April 20179.965,0010.030,00376.476
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. March 20179.875,009.955,00377.514
30. March 20179.935,0010.010,00378.402
29. March 20179.915,009.990,00379.866
28. March 20179.740,009.785,00381.180
27. March 20179.710,009.750,00382.158
24. March 20179.920,009.950,00382.266
23. March 20179.915,009.995,00382.176
22. March 20179.950,009.985,00381.714
21. March 201710.105,0010.160,00381.948
20. March 201710.060,0010.135,00382.824
17. March 201710.200,0010.215,00384.258
16. March 201710.290,0010.320,00384.924
15. March 201710.185,0010.240,00386.400
14. March 201710.090,0010.130,00384.522
13. March 201710.145,0010.200,00383.910
10. March 201710.030,0010.070,00384.978
09. March 201710.100,0010.110,00385.830
08. March 201710.520,0010.590,00386.118
07. March 201710.920,0010.960,00381.096
06. March 201710.895,0010.970,00377.280
03. March 201710.900,0010.940,00377.730
02. March 201710.900,0010.975,00378.444
01. March 201711.000,0011.065,00377.778
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. Febuary 201710.870,0010.950,00377.466
27. Febuary 201710.900,0010.960,00378.612
24. Febuary 201710.680,0010.760,00379.680
23. Febuary 201710.635,0010.720,00381.720
22. Febuary 201710.710,0010.780,00384.000
21. Febuary 201711.020,0011.065,00384.900
20. Febuary 201711.045,0011.095,00383.784
17. Febuary 201710.900,0010.950,00379.494
16. Febuary 201710.875,0010.915,00380.100
15. Febuary 201710.710,0010.790,00380.610
14. Febuary 201710.825,0010.875,00381.546
13. Febuary 201710.675,0010.720,00383.040
10. Febuary 201710.450,0010.460,00381.864
09. Febuary 201710.380,0010.440,00382.584
08. Febuary 201710.440,0010.490,00383.244
07. Febuary 201710.390,0010.435,00383.292
06. Febuary 201710.340,0010.385,00382.176
03. Febuary 201710.160,0010.220,00382.074
02. Febuary 201710.360,0010.400,00382.098
01. Febuary 201710.025,0010.075,00382.620
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. January 20179.890,009.950,00382.290
30. January 20179.495,009.540,00381.006
27. January 20179.380,009.430,00381.714
26. January 20179.565,009.630,00382.002
25. January 20179.635,009.680,00380.154
24. January 20179.765,009.800,00375.504
23. January 20179.770,009.850,00371.970
20. January 20179.735,009.810,00372.006
19. January 201710.050,0010.100,00371.028
18. January 201710.160,0010.210,00371.256
17. January 201710.175,0010.230,00372.114
16. January 201710.235,0010.350,00369.732
13. January 201710.115,0010.180,00370.866
12. January 20179.975,0010.020,00371.820
11. January 201710.450,0010.480,00371.928
10. January 201710.435,0010.475,00371.964
09. January 201710.245,0010.285,00372.012
06. January 201710.185,0010.240,00370.920
05. January 201710.230,0010.280,00370.920
04. January 20179.975,0010.025,00371.724
03. January 201710.205,0010.270,00372.066

Nickel

dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. December 201610.010,0010.095,00371.280
29. December 201610.035,0010.130,00371.280
28. December 201610.140,0010.200,00371.406
23. December 201610.570,0010.640,00371.568
22. December 201610.585,0010.605,00371.712
21. December 201610.885,0010.960,00371.712
20. December 201610.980,0011.025,00371.616
19. December 201610.850,0010.900,00371.400
16. December 201611.130,0011.215,00371.286
15. December 201611.245,0011.325,00371.406
14. December 201611.365,0011.430,00369.738
13. December 201611.410,0011.480,00368.598
12. December 201611.275,0011.350,00368.670
09. December 201611.330,0011.380,00368.772
08. December 201611.370,0011.440,00368.850
07. December 201611.550,0011.625,00368.850
06. December 201611.520,0011.600,00368.910
05. December 201611.680,0011.750,00368.724
02. December 201611.125,0011.190,00366.828
01. December 201611.210,0011.270,00367.008
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. November 201610.965,0011.010,00366.834
29. November 201611.300,0011.380,00367.050
28. November 201611.680,0011.730,00367.008
25. November 201611.465,0011.510,00367.722
24. November 201611.570,0011.590,00367.728
23. November 201611.225,0011.280,00367.950
22. November 201611.380,0011.400,00367.482
21. November 201611.155,0011.210,00366.456
18. November 201611.080,0011.150,00365.874
17. November 201611.240,0011.300,00365.874
16. November 201611.205,0011.275,00365.826
15. November 201611.155,0011.220,00365.358
14. November 201611.135,0011.200,00365.502
11. November 201611.735,0011.770,00364.410
10. November 201611.710,0011.725,00364.410
09. November 201611.450,0011.490,00363.162
08. November 201611.140,0011.180,00362.970
07. November 201610.930,0010.990,00363.162
04. November 201610.385,0010.430,00363.708
03. November 201610.440,0010.470,00363.096
02. November 201610.355,0010.400,00362.922
01. November 201610.445,0010.485,00363.024
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. October 201610.550,0010.600,00363.558
28. October 201610.340,0010.390,00361.710
27. October 201610.265,0010.320,00362.250
26. October 201610.150,0010.195,00362.484
25. October 201610.255,0010.320,00362.424
24. October 201610.020,0010.080,00363.288
21. October 20169.995,0010.030,00363.408
20. October 201610.165,0010.220,00362.826
19. October 201610.280,0010.305,00361.278
18. October 201610.335,0010.390,00361.284
17. October 201610.400,0010.470,00362.478
14. October 201610.435,0010.470,00360.708
13. October 201610.415,0010.455,00360.096
12. October 201610.575,0010.600,00360.540
11. October 201610.415,0010.475,00360.792
10. October 201610.305,0010.350,00360.828
07. October 201610.260,0010.300,00360.282
06. October 201610.120,0010.190,00360.282
05. October 20169.970,0010.025,00360.558
04. October 201610.155,0010.210,00361.464
03. October 201610.190,0010.235,00362.004
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. September 201610.460,0010.540,00361.794
29. September 201610.530,0010.600,00362.448
28. September 201610.615,0010.690,00361.884
27. September 201610.760,0010.810,00361.860
26. September 201610.450,0010.485,00362.364
23. September 201610.625,0010.695,00363.216
22. September 201610.545,0010.600,00364.902
21. September 201610.315,0010.380,00364.782
20. September 201610.195,0010.250,00365.784
19. September 20169.920,009.970,00366.858
16. September 20169.650,009.700,00366.966
15. September 20169.745,009.825,00367.806
14. September 20169.770,009.775,00367.812
13. September 201610.015,0010.065,00367.728
12. September 201610.025,0010.080,00367.752
09. September 201610.340,0010.375,00367.932
08. September 201610.310,0010.340,00367.854
07. September 201610.135,0010.225,00367.752
06. September 201610.060,0010.130,00367.896
05. September 201610.050,0010.080,00367.758
02. September 20169.880,009.950,00368.430
01. September 20169.750,009.800,00369.096
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. August 20169.725,009.795,00370.116
30. August 20169.720,009.780,00370.860
26. August 20169.775,009.840,00370.566
25. August 20169.795,009.850,00372.414
24. August 201610.220,0010.270,00373.206
23. August 201610.235,0010.275,00373.548
22. August 201610.125,0010.200,00373.692
19. August 201610.250,0010.300,00373.512
18. August 201610.325,0010.390,00373.572
17. August 201610.155,0010.220,00373.578
16. August 201610.330,0010.400,00373.992
15. August 201610.405,0010.400,00369.048
12. August 201610.445,0010.480,00369.222
11. August 201610.690,0010.750,00369.492
10. August 201610.900,0010.950,00370.392
09. August 201610.730,0010.780,00371.154
08. August 201610.790,0010.840,00369.228
05. August 201610.580,0010.645,00369.492
04. August 201610.440,0010.465,00371.748
03. August 201610.650,0010.690,00372.378
02. August 201610.795,0010.860,00372.750
01. August 201610.705,0010.775,00372.954
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. July 201610.445,0010.510,00373.074
28. July 201610.535,0010.580,00374.598
27. July 201610.360,0010.410,00374.652
26. July 201610.315,0010.350,00373.614
25. July 201610.440,0010.500,00373.608
22. July 201610.655,0010.700,00375.360
21. July 201610.665,0010.710,00375.546
20. July 201610.445,0010.480,00377.202
19. July 201610.555,0010.620,00377.748
18. July 201610.310,0010.360,00376.980
15. July 201610.360,0010.385,00377.586
14. July 201610.370,0010.390,00378.816
13. July 201610.290,0010.320,00378.402
12. July 201610.310,0010.360,00378.120
11. July 201610.090,0010.110,00377.736
08. July 20169.740,009.800,00377.328
07. July 20169.810,009.820,00378.264
06. July 20169.675,009.750,00377.628
05. July 201610.085,0010.130,00376.848
04. July 201610.300,0010.340,00378.114
01. July 20169.535,009.580,00379.566
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. June 20169.415,009.475,00379.338
29. June 20169.280,009.345,00380.286
28. June 20169.135,009.190,00381.084
27. June 20168.960,009.040,00381.792
24. June 20168.900,008.955,00382.104
23. June 20169.180,009.205,00383.502
22. June 20169.230,009.265,00385.566
21. June 20169.180,009.240,00386.064
20. June 20169.210,009.250,00385.908
17. June 20169.050,009.070,00386.238
16. June 20168.785,008.835,00388.620
15. June 20169.070,009.115,00389.136
14. June 20168.805,008.835,00390.660
13. June 20168.825,008.875,00393.732
10. June 20168.950,009.000,00394.662
09. June 20168.950,008.960,00394.746
08. June 20168.825,008.880,00395.514
07. June 20168.565,008.620,00396.498
06. June 20168.625,008.690,00395.760
03. June 20168.510,008.540,00397.116
02. June 20168.365,008.405,00400.008
01. June 20168.325,008.365,00401.508
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. May 20168.465,008.520,00401.766
27. May 20168.375,008.425,00402.744
26. May 20168.375,008.435,00400.896
25. May 20168.340,008.380,00401.874
24. May 20168.340,008.390,00402.504
23. May 20168.310,008.335,00402.888
20. May 20168.525,008.585,00404.556
19. May 20168.490,008.535,00405.660
18. May 20168.585,008.620,00404.178
17. May 20168.630,008.695,00405.858
16. May 20168.640,008.700,00406.464
13. May 20168.585,008.620,00412.344
12. May 20168.775,008.830,00414.018
11. May 20168.780,008.830,00414.024
10. May 20168.635,008.685,00414.714
09. May 20168.730,008.780,00414.690
06. May 20168.960,009.020,00415.284
05. May 20169.300,009.320,00415.134
04. May 20169.390,009.470,00416.442
03. May 20169.555,009.575,00417.504
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. April 20169.460,009.490,00417.438
28. April 20169.150,009.180,00415.752
27. April 20169.200,009.235,00416.352
26. April 20169.060,009.085,00418.056
25. April 20169.080,009.090,00418.998
22. April 20169.130,009.170,00420.924
21. April 20169.430,009.465,00423.552
20. April 20169.215,009.260,00425.220
19. April 20169.070,009.090,00424.080
18. April 20168.950,008.995,00423.690
15. April 20168.885,008.920,00424.212
14. April 20168.880,008.920,00427.182
13. April 20168.920,008.975,00428.712
12. April 20168.655,008.685,00428.640
11. April 20168.555,008.605,00428.442
08. April 20168.405,008.450,00428.676
07. April 20168.460,008.500,00431.136
06. April 20168.470,008.520,00432.024
05. April 20168.275,008.325,00430.506
04. April 20168.275,008.330,00431.856
01. April 20168.380,008.415,00431.802
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. March 20168.280,008.360,00431.652
30. March 20168.425,008.475,00432.672
29. March 20168.575,008.615,00434.850
24. March 20168.580,008.630,00432.672
23. March 20168.625,008.700,00433.110
22. March 20168.650,008.700,00431.148
21. March 20168.615,008.660,00432.324
18. March 20168.855,008.915,00434.508
17. March 20168.645,008.700,00434.838
16. March 20168.460,008.550,00435.702
15. March 20168.535,008.560,00434.028
14. March 20168.705,008.760,00422.730
11. March 20168.770,008.810,00424.854
10. March 20168.735,008.780,00426.798
09. March 20168.785,008.825,00428.664
08. March 20169.040,009.090,00427.248
07. March 20169.375,009.400,00430.602
04. March 20169.050,009.055,00431.874
03. March 20168.785,008.820,00438.138
02. March 20168.760,008.800,00440.502
01. March 20168.535,008.565,00439.932
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. Febuary 20168.420,008.455,00441.912
26. Febuary 20168.410,008.450,00441.966
25. Febuary 20168.500,008.550,00443.010
24. Febuary 20168.520,008.535,00445.260
23. Febuary 20168.675,008.700,00435.396
22. Febuary 20168.695,008.725,00435.762
19. Febuary 20168.340,008.355,00435.378
18. Febuary 20168.305,008.350,00438.306
17. Febuary 20168.240,008.275,00437.442
16. Febuary 20168.270,008.300,00438.402
15. Febuary 20168.120,008.190,00439.116
12. Febuary 20167.720,007.770,00439.104
11. Febuary 20167.710,007.750,00438.738
10. Febuary 20168.040,008.075,00439.068
09. Febuary 20168.100,008.140,00439.068
08. Febuary 20168.055,008.125,00439.140
05. Febuary 20168.485,008.505,00440.082
04. Febuary 20168.545,008.555,00442.182
03. Febuary 20168.440,008.465,00443.586
02. Febuary 20168.460,008.500,00444.126
01. Febuary 20168.450,008.525,00446.676
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. January 20168.545,008.585,00448.314
28. January 20168.570,008.640,00451.500
27. January 20168.655,008.700,00450.186
26. January 20168.545,008.595,00450.828
25. January 20168.555,008.610,00449.550
22. January 20168.725,008.765,00450.174
21. January 20168.505,008.560,00450.768
20. January 20168.565,008.630,00450.978
19. January 20168.680,008.705,00452.742
18. January 20168.500,008.570,00433.674
15. January 20168.380,008.410,00434.244
14. January 20168.350,008.380,00433.968
13. January 20168.260,008.290,00436.704
12. January 20168.180,008.195,00437.334
11. January 20168.310,008.370,00437.040
08. January 20168.405,008.465,00438.576
07. January 20168.315,008.375,00438.828
06. January 20168.480,008.540,00440.358
05. January 20168.620,008.610,00441.510
04. January 20168.515,008.565,00441.342

Nickel

dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. December 20158.665,008.700,00441.294
30. December 20158.610,008.660,00444.702
29. December 20158.560,008.580,00445.368
24. December 20158.590,008.600,00445.332
23. December 20158.650,008.685,00445.926
22. December 20158.700,008.760,00441.510
21. December 20158.710,008.820,00436.584
18. December 20158.655,008.720,00438.546
17. December 20158.605,008.655,00435.756
16. December 20158.675,008.740,00438.474
15. December 20158.650,008.695,00423.516
14. December 20158.565,008.625,00409.014
11. December 20158.655,008.655,00406.308
10. December 20158.530,008.560,00399.888
09. December 20158.725,008.755,00393.228
08. December 20158.580,008.640,00393.978
07. December 20158.940,009.000,00394.656
04. December 20159.025,009.030,00396.672
03. December 20158.760,008.810,00400.992
02. December 20158.845,008.940,00403.230
01. December 20158.840,008.875,00405.234
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. November 20158.735,008.820,00408.360
27. November 20158.765,008.810,00411.246
26. November 20159.120,009.140,00411.228
25. November 20158.650,008.720,00411.846
24. November 20158.425,008.445,00411.984
23. November 20158.160,008.200,00412.572
20. November 20158.900,008.935,00414.684
19. November 20158.885,008.930,00415.452
18. November 20158.955,009.025,00415.884
17. November 20159.165,009.200,00412.956
16. November 20159.405,009.475,00416.028
13. November 20159.365,009.420,00418.056
12. November 20159.370,009.440,00418.728
11. November 20159.450,009.480,00418.770
10. November 20159.495,009.530,00418.716
09. November 20159.600,009.610,00423.522
06. November 20159.725,009.750,00424.188
05. November 20159.690,009.705,00427.518
04. November 20159.970,009.995,00428.088
03. November 20159.995,0010.050,00422.844
02. November 201510.050,0010.075,00423.876
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. October 201510.135,0010.145,00426.030
29. October 201510.475,0010.500,00427.512
28. October 201510.380,0010.420,00428.220
27. October 201510.485,0010.525,00428.232
26. October 201510.465,0010.480,00428.370
23. October 201510.600,0010.585,00429.720
22. October 201510.405,0010.460,00434.232
21. October 201510.320,0010.375,00435.450
20. October 201510.280,0010.365,00434.994
19. October 201510.415,0010.475,00437.640
16. October 201510.460,0010.540,00438.258
15. October 201510.575,0010.620,00438.618
14. October 201510.375,0010.405,00439.038
13. October 201510.400,0010.440,00439.740
12. October 201510.635,0010.675,00439.794
09. October 201510.710,0010.730,00441.492
08. October 201510.070,0010.135,00443.592
07. October 201510.220,0010.270,00446.400
06. October 20159.910,009.950,00449.034
05. October 20159.935,0010.000,00453.450
02. October 20159.930,009.980,00453.246
01. October 201510.390,0010.455,00452.634
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. September 201510.070,0010.105,00452.070
29. September 20159.875,009.900,00451.500
28. September 20159.840,009.925,00452.286
25. September 20159.820,009.900,00454.812
24. September 20159.715,009.750,00454.812
23. September 20159.810,009.840,00454.026
22. September 20159.680,009.710,00452.694
21. September 20159.705,009.755,00454.122
18. September 20159.760,009.800,00453.000
17. September 20159.890,009.900,00450.330
16. September 201510.110,0010.160,00449.172
15. September 20159.850,009.890,00447.786
14. September 20159.905,009.990,00448.320
11. September 201510.190,0010.235,00447.972
10. September 201510.325,0010.360,00449.682
09. September 201510.065,0010.100,00451.044
08. September 20159.850,009.895,00451.356
07. September 20159.810,009.850,00451.962
04. September 20159.785,009.845,00453.630
03. September 201510.025,0010.100,00453.678
02. September 20159.745,009.800,00454.044
01. September 20159.940,009.975,00453.894
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. August 20159.835,009.870,00455.166
27. August 20159.730,009.770,00454.692
26. August 20159.475,009.520,00454.380
25. August 20159.670,009.675,00453.852
24. August 20159.305,009.450,00455.052
21. August 201510.110,0010.180,00454.992
20. August 201510.390,0010.430,00455.892
19. August 201510.330,0010.380,00456.168
18. August 201510.305,0010.305,00454.974
17. August 201510.560,0010.600,00454.818
14. August 201510.500,0010.580,00454.326
13. August 201510.520,0010.545,00454.350
12. August 201510.460,0010.520,00454.410
11. August 201510.700,0010.755,00456.708
10. August 201510.935,0011.000,00456.708
07. August 201510.800,0010.835,00456.678
06. August 201510.820,0010.890,00458.490
05. August 201510.790,0010.835,00457.926
04. August 201510.835,0010.890,00457.926
03. August 201510.775,0010.810,00458.838
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. July 201510.925,0010.960,00460.098
30. July 201510.925,0010.965,00460.998
29. July 201511.110,0011.200,00457.890
28. July 201511.180,0011.230,00452.580
27. July 201510.925,0011.020,00453.414
24. July 201511.175,0011.235,00453.330
23. July 201511.240,0011.340,00453.738
22. July 201511.545,0011.575,00453.804
21. July 201511.775,0011.840,00453.582
20. July 201511.470,0011.500,00453.306
17. July 201511.425,0011.475,00453.486
16. July 201511.420,0011.470,00452.850
15. July 201511.735,0011.785,00453.480
14. July 201511.385,0011.455,00453.006
13. July 201511.455,0011.570,00454.896
10. July 201511.275,0011.305,00456.390
09. July 201511.290,0011.320,00457.248
08. July 201510.900,0010.950,00456.744
07. July 201511.145,0011.200,00455.514
06. July 201511.560,0011.625,00456.450
03. July 201512.050,0012.050,00457.086
02. July 201512.060,0012.110,00457.308
01. July 201511.905,0011.935,00457.110
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. June 201511.680,0011.720,00456.438
29. June 201511.715,0011.750,00459.018
26. June 201512.495,0012.540,00458.148
25. June 201512.585,0012.625,00458.370
24. June 201512.780,0012.830,00459.438
23. June 201512.665,0012.700,00458.688
22. June 201512.590,0012.625,00461.436
19. June 201512.600,0012.630,00458.550
18. June 201512.860,0012.855,00459.198
17. June 201512.850,0012.880,00459.762
16. June 201512.775,0012.800,00461.568
15. June 201512.735,0012.825,00464.556
12. June 201513.065,0013.125,00465.264
11. June 201513.465,0013.490,00465.690
10. June 201513.575,0013.625,00467.010
09. June 201513.530,0013.575,00467.904
08. June 201513.095,0013.150,00469.080
05. June 201512.865,0012.890,00469.488
04. June 201512.840,0012.900,00470.376
03. June 201512.940,0012.925,00470.118
02. June 201512.910,0012.950,00465.516
01. June 201512.540,0012.565,00465.564
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. May 201512.675,0012.725,00464.364
28. May 201512.840,0012.900,00464.610
27. May 201512.625,0012.645,00465.624
26. May 201512.650,0012.680,00463.800
22. May 201512.710,0012.760,00455.790
21. May 201513.015,0013.085,00446.868
20. May 201512.830,0012.865,00446.640
19. May 201513.390,0013.410,00444.936
18. May 201513.685,0013.750,00443.622
15. May 201513.655,0013.725,00444.324
14. May 201513.830,0013.870,00443.352
13. May 201514.040,0014.080,00441.042
12. May 201514.120,0014.155,00440.034
11. May 201514.285,0014.350,00442.812
08. May 201514.100,0014.195,00441.174
07. May 201513.915,0014.000,00442.434
06. May 201514.415,0014.470,00443.916
05. May 201514.130,0014.180,00444.060
01. May 201513.760,0013.810,00444.312
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. April 201513.860,0013.880,00444.756
29. April 201513.285,0013.290,00443.670
28. April 201513.230,0013.300,00442.950
27. April 201513.510,0013.570,00436.542
24. April 201512.860,0012.920,00435.558
23. April 201512.545,0012.625,00434.712
22. April 201512.625,0012.690,00434.376
21. April 201512.770,0012.780,00433.962
20. April 201512.370,0012.425,00433.734
17. April 201512.730,0012.780,00433.752
16. April 201512.890,0012.920,00433.146
15. April 201512.515,0012.570,00432.000
14. April 201512.260,0012.320,00431.346
13. April 201512.520,0012.630,00431.214
10. April 201512.590,0012.630,00431.292
09. April 201512.545,0012.600,00431.172
08. April 201512.725,0012.770,00431.376
07. April 201512.565,0012.625,00431.970
02. April 201512.930,0012.975,00431.790
01. April 201512.330,0012.425,00432.996
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. March 201512.460,0012.550,00433.806
30. March 201513.045,0013.105,00435.048
27. March 201513.260,0013.330,00433.380
26. March 201513.615,0013.660,00432.792
25. March 201513.680,0013.750,00433.980
24. March 201514.025,0014.090,00431.490
23. March 201514.200,0014.180,00430.008
20. March 201513.955,0013.955,00430.482
19. March 201513.630,0013.685,00431.820
18. March 201513.575,0013.605,00431.034
17. March 201513.560,0013.600,00432.120
16. March 201513.805,0013.945,00428.910
13. March 201513.850,0013.875,00430.146
12. March 201513.825,0013.925,00430.854
11. March 201513.975,0014.070,00432.480
10. March 201514.075,0014.150,00432.900
09. March 201514.415,0014.475,00431.856
06. March 201514.085,0014.130,00431.952
05. March 201514.055,0014.115,00431.442
04. March 201513.830,0013.880,00431.274
03. March 201513.600,0013.680,00430.932
02. March 201513.885,0013.975,00430.944
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
27. Febuary 201514.045,0014.100,00428.676
26. Febuary 201514.400,0014.435,00427.596
25. Febuary 201514.310,0014.390,00425.334
24. Febuary 201514.250,0014.300,00424.548
23. Febuary 201513.915,0013.980,00424.932
20. Febuary 201513.950,0014.010,00425.934
19. Febuary 201513.925,0013.980,00425.604
18. Febuary 201514.125,0014.160,00425.790
17. Febuary 201514.215,0014.260,00426.114
16. Febuary 201514.430,0014.550,00425.838
13. Febuary 201514.745,0014.755,00426.228
12. Febuary 201514.605,0014.605,00425.310
11. Febuary 201514.710,0014.770,00426.018
10. Febuary 201514.860,0014.925,00426.090
09. Febuary 201515.050,0015.170,00426.324
06. Febuary 201514.965,0015.025,00424.206
05. Febuary 201514.835,0014.900,00423.480
04. Febuary 201514.930,0015.025,00424.788
03. Febuary 201515.375,0015.400,00424.572
02. Febuary 201515.050,0015.125,00424.974
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. January 201514.785,0014.825,00426.240
29. January 201514.705,0014.760,00425.562
28. January 201514.930,0014.970,00423.726
27. January 201514.675,0014.725,00424.110
26. January 201514.375,0014.430,00424.344
23. January 201514.405,0014.455,00423.036
22. January 201514.720,0014.760,00421.842
21. January 201514.770,0014.900,00419.964
20. January 201514.540,0014.600,00418.062
19. January 201514.400,0014.475,00417.900
16. January 201514.360,0014.430,00418.518
15. January 201514.570,0014.630,00418.332
14. January 201514.250,0014.290,00418.320
13. January 201514.780,0014.855,00416.436
12. January 201514.955,0015.040,00414.732
09. January 201515.435,0015.510,00415.164
08. January 201515.330,0015.405,00415.842
07. January 201515.455,0015.540,00415.812
06. January 201515.285,0015.325,00415.338
05. January 201514.585,0014.660,00414.756
02. January 201514.880,0015.000,00414.900

Nickel

dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. December 201414.935,0015.025,00413.148
30. December 201414.855,0014.950,00412.704
29. December 201415.110,0015.185,00410.808
24. December 201415.275,0015.310,00410.880
23. December 201415.380,0015.460,00408.990
22. December 201415.630,0015.705,00408.408
19. December 201415.350,0015.400,00406.812
18. December 201415.505,0015.525,00406.722
17. December 201415.430,0015.500,00406.854
16. December 201416.130,0016.275,00405.174
15. December 201416.660,0016.720,00405.186
12. December 201416.335,0016.425,00405.294
11. December 201416.150,0016.230,00406.524
10. December 201416.425,0016.500,00407.568
09. December 201416.255,0016.330,00406.248
08. December 201416.555,0016.675,00406.410
05. December 201416.825,0016.875,00407.370
04. December 201416.780,0016.850,00406.992
03. December 201416.325,0016.400,00407.646
02. December 201416.175,0016.250,00405.570
01. December 201416.205,0016.275,00404.766
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. November 201416.090,0016.160,00404.496
27. November 201416.325,0016.400,00401.850
26. November 201416.230,0016.310,00399.996
25. November 201416.455,0016.535,00398.064
24. November 201416.535,0016.605,00397.236
21. November 201416.450,0016.505,00394.770
20. November 201416.175,0016.250,00393.324
19. November 201415.850,0015.905,00390.432
18. November 201415.650,0015.705,00390.198
17. November 201415.600,0015.660,00389.766
14. November 201415.320,0015.375,00389.370
13. November 201415.520,0015.625,00389.136
12. November 201415.535,0015.600,00388.776
11. November 201415.090,0015.160,00388.896
10. November 201415.070,0015.150,00389.334
07. November 201415.265,0015.340,00387.222
06. November 201415.255,0015.340,00386.118
05. November 201414.980,0015.030,00385.860
04. November 201415.155,0015.235,00385.860
03. November 201415.575,0015.680,00385.314
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. October 201415.815,0015.900,00383.442
30. October 201415.325,0015.400,00381.762
29. October 201415.585,0015.625,00380.946
28. October 201415.055,0015.135,00378.864
27. October 201414.650,0014.800,00378.222
24. October 201415.005,0015.075,00378.132
23. October 201414.950,0015.025,00377.538
22. October 201415.220,0015.300,00377.010
21. October 201415.225,0015.310,00377.136
20. October 201415.315,0015.390,00376.506
17. October 201415.505,0015.600,00375.492
16. October 201415.315,0015.400,00374.562
15. October 201416.135,0016.230,00374.934
14. October 201416.180,0016.290,00373.110
13. October 201416.390,0016.500,00368.364
10. October 201416.310,0016.400,00367.134
09. October 201416.630,0016.710,00365.148
08. October 201416.700,0016.755,00364.530
07. October 201416.750,0016.835,00364.248
06. October 201416.485,0016.615,00364.332
03. October 201416.270,0016.310,00363.102
02. October 201416.050,0016.115,00359.166
01. October 201415.855,0015.965,00358.374
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. September 201416.505,0016.600,00356.040
29. September 201416.510,0016.565,00353.340
26. September 201417.280,0017.380,00347.970
25. September 201417.210,0017.315,00344.796
24. September 201417.200,0017.260,00343.284
23. September 201417.135,0017.250,00341.364
22. September 201417.075,0017.175,00339.036
19. September 201417.755,0017.830,00339.042
18. September 201417.885,0017.940,00339.288
17. September 201417.920,0018.005,00337.992
16. September 201417.905,0018.010,00337.044
15. September 201418.255,0018.350,00334.842
12. September 201418.345,0018.420,00333.834
11. September 201418.460,0018.575,00332.460
10. September 201418.550,0018.650,00331.980
09. September 201419.360,0019.500,00332.142
08. September 201419.740,0019.775,00332.034
05. September 201419.385,0019.455,00331.992
04. September 201419.235,0019.350,00330.720
03. September 201418.820,0018.885,00331.068
02. September 201418.555,0018.670,00330.630
01. September 201418.660,0018.820,00328.860
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. August 201418.455,0018.575,00329.136
28. August 201418.650,0018.755,00326.922
27. August 201418.635,0018.730,00326.466
26. August 201418.805,0018.890,00326.220
22. August 201418.625,0018.725,00325.788
21. August 201418.730,0018.870,00324.714
20. August 201418.780,0018.875,00324.840
19. August 201418.550,0018.585,00324.678
18. August 201418.420,0018.475,00324.984
15. August 201418.505,0018.555,00322.728
14. August 201418.535,0018.625,00320.754
13. August 201418.580,0018.700,00320.448
12. August 201418.850,0018.955,00319.590
11. August 201418.495,0018.575,00318.750
08. August 201418.620,0018.680,00318.798
07. August 201418.860,0018.980,00318.114
06. August 201418.275,0018.400,00317.874
05. August 201418.490,0018.575,00317.772
04. August 201418.375,0018.500,00317.544
01. August 201418.280,0018.375,00317.628
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. July 201418.765,0018.800,00315.798
30. July 201418.680,0018.825,00314.400
29. July 201418.525,0018.595,00312.720
28. July 201418.800,0018.850,00311.802
25. July 201419.160,0019.230,00312.156
24. July 201419.080,0019.175,00311.964
23. July 201418.960,0019.065,00310.716
22. July 201418.925,0019.000,00311.214
21. July 201418.725,0018.900,00311.064
18. July 201418.505,0018.610,00311.088
17. July 201419.080,0019.175,00310.782
16. July 201419.200,0019.300,00308.418
15. July 201419.260,0019.330,00308.322
14. July 201419.210,0019.325,00307.710
11. July 201419.065,0019.160,00307.350
10. July 201418.975,0019.050,00307.410
09. July 201419.515,0019.625,00306.828
08. July 201419.440,0019.550,00305.280
07. July 201419.180,0019.300,00305.394
04. July 201419.385,0019.475,00304.536
03. July 201419.795,0019.850,00304.938
02. July 201419.080,0019.175,00305.394
01. July 201418.850,0018.930,00305.256
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. June 201418.715,0018.800,00304.890
27. June 201418.765,0018.850,00305.790
26. June 201418.625,0018.720,00305.556
25. June 201418.280,0018.355,00305.862
24. June 201418.150,0018.270,00305.388
23. June 201418.420,0018.525,00304.602
20. June 201418.350,0018.480,00305.310
19. June 201418.460,0018.510,00305.352
18. June 201418.660,0018.730,00305.970
17. June 201418.930,0019.050,00286.728
16. June 201418.315,0018.400,00286.668
13. June 201417.950,0018.100,00286.710
12. June 201418.030,0018.100,00286.482
11. June 201418.350,0018.425,00286.752
10. June 201418.455,0018.550,00286.626
09. June 201418.760,0018.835,00284.712
06. June 201418.465,0018.520,00283.992
05. June 201419.005,0019.100,00284.316
04. June 201418.950,0018.970,00283.752
03. June 201419.005,0019.105,00283.986
02. June 201419.405,0019.435,00284.112
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. May 201419.310,0019.280,00284.436
29. May 201418.750,0018.825,00283.662
28. May 201419.515,0019.500,00280.524
27. May 201419.650,0019.660,00280.308
23. May 201419.620,0019.625,00280.404
22. May 201419.670,0019.660,00279.672
21. May 201419.405,0019.475,00280.020
20. May 201419.680,0019.650,00279.138
19. May 201419.785,0019.790,00279.816
16. May 201419.155,0019.200,00279.816
15. May 201418.750,0018.650,00279.336
14. May 201420.650,0020.725,00278.868
13. May 201421.200,0021.100,00278.994
12. May 201420.850,0020.850,00278.772
09. May 201420.105,0020.130,00278.130
08. May 201419.390,0019.410,00277.968
07. May 201418.580,0018.625,00278.436
06. May 201418.460,0018.525,00279.516
02. May 201418.200,0018.230,00279.528
01. May 201418.070,0018.070,00279.876
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. April 201418.200,0018.255,00276.846
29. April 201418.230,0018.325,00277.056
28. April 201418.550,0018.585,00277.638
25. April 201418.465,0018.450,00277.734
24. April 201418.430,0018.470,00277.056
23. April 201418.120,0018.185,00276.888
22. April 201418.230,0018.300,00277.716
17. April 201417.985,0018.000,00277.434
16. April 201417.880,0017.940,00277.248
15. April 201417.280,0017.350,00278.514
14. April 201417.735,0017.770,00279.966
11. April 201417.395,0017.445,00276.936
10. April 201417.050,0017.140,00278.844
09. April 201416.500,0016.505,00280.002
08. April 201416.410,0016.445,00281.598
07. April 201416.470,0016.500,00281.010
04. April 201416.515,0016.575,00281.946
03. April 201416.145,0016.200,00282.936
02. April 201416.130,0016.175,00283.680
01. April 201415.780,0015.830,00283.956
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. March 201415.735,0015.770,00284.694
28. March 201415.770,0015.805,00285.462
27. March 201415.670,0015.710,00286.674
26. March 201415.960,0016.050,00285.210
25. March 201416.225,0016.300,00283.632
24. March 201416.135,0016.170,00283.524
21. March 201415.990,0016.010,00283.578
20. March 201415.910,0015.930,00283.434
19. March 201416.115,0016.145,00271.296
18. March 201416.075,0016.125,00270.930
17. March 201415.865,0015.960,00270.810
14. March 201415.805,0015.865,00271.014
13. March 201415.730,0015.775,00270.636
12. March 201415.670,0015.705,00269.886
11. March 201415.635,0015.675,00270.714
10. March 201415.135,0015.170,00271.200
07. March 201415.330,0015.340,00270.624
06. March 201415.455,0015.490,00269.370
05. March 201415.305,0015.335,00270.366
04. March 201414.830,0014.865,00270.930
03. March 201414.510,0014.530,00271.128
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. Febuary 201414.550,0014.595,00270.618
27. Febuary 201414.185,0014.215,00270.696
26. Febuary 201414.285,0014.325,00270.882
25. Febuary 201414.235,0014.245,00268.458
24. Febuary 201414.160,0014.200,00268.152
21. Febuary 201414.410,0014.450,00268.710
20. Febuary 201414.265,0014.305,00269.214
19. Febuary 201414.475,0014.525,00269.256
18. Febuary 201414.405,0014.455,00269.388
17. Febuary 201414.340,0014.395,00268.800
14. Febuary 201414.235,0014.265,00268.980
13. Febuary 201414.235,0014.280,00269.256
12. Febuary 201414.270,0014.350,00268.668
11. Febuary 201414.120,0014.165,00267.138
10. Febuary 201414.265,0014.305,00265.686
07. Febuary 201414.105,0014.140,00266.688
06. Febuary 201413.820,0013.885,00265.992
05. Febuary 201413.840,0013.925,00265.710
04. Febuary 201413.860,0013.950,00265.872
03. Febuary 201413.830,0013.880,00265.998
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. January 201413.700,0013.745,00266.538
30. January 201413.860,0013.885,00266.718
29. January 201414.095,0014.165,00264.432
28. January 201414.080,0014.160,00264.288
27. January 201414.260,0014.325,00264.090
24. January 201414.555,0014.620,00263.898
23. January 201414.635,0014.720,00261.396
22. January 201414.645,0014.730,00260.700
21. January 201414.565,0014.630,00260.832
20. January 201414.435,0014.480,00261.264
17. January 201414.595,0014.635,00260.448
16. January 201414.495,0014.565,00261.246
15. January 201414.245,0014.300,00261.900
14. January 201414.285,0014.355,00261.372
13. January 201413.980,0014.050,00261.648
10. January 201413.680,0013.725,00261.906
09. January 201413.365,0013.425,00261.264
08. January 201413.445,0013.505,00260.610
07. January 201413.480,0013.550,00260.724
06. January 201413.570,0013.640,00260.862
03. January 201413.870,0013.920,00260.706
02. January 201413.905,0013.980,00261.468

Nickel

dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. December 201313.970,0014.000,00261.468
30. December 201314.015,0014.070,00261.300
27. December 201314.175,0014.225,00258.510
24. December 201314.050,0014.110,00258.258
23. December 201314.310,0014.410,00255.906
20. December 201314.215,0014.260,00255.744
19. December 201314.070,0014.150,00255.120
18. December 201314.035,0014.105,00255.246
17. December 201313.920,0013.970,00255.552
16. December 201314.060,0014.140,00255.354
13. December 201313.905,0013.960,00255.054
12. December 201314.005,0014.090,00255.024
11. December 201313.930,0014.000,00253.890
10. December 201314.005,0014.075,00253.836
09. December 201313.835,0013.895,00253.056
06. December 201313.740,0013.830,00253.068
05. December 201313.785,0013.850,00252.636
04. December 201313.525,0013.590,00252.816
03. December 201313.350,0013.415,00252.972
02. December 201313.390,0013.460,00252.126
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. November 201313.415,0013.480,00251.862
28. November 201313.270,0013.340,00251.910
27. November 201313.405,0013.480,00250.572
26. November 201313.465,0013.550,00249.660
25. November 201313.480,0013.545,00249.012
22. November 201313.440,0013.510,00249.138
21. November 201313.425,0013.505,00248.550
20. November 201313.510,0013.580,00247.638
19. November 201313.580,0013.700,00244.938
18. November 201313.690,0013.760,00244.614
15. November 201313.690,0013.740,00244.818
14. November 201313.600,0013.665,00243.150
13. November 201313.605,0013.655,00241.596
12. November 201313.655,0013.735,00241.716
11. November 201313.810,0013.880,00239.994
08. November 201313.865,0013.925,00240.096
07. November 201313.950,0014.060,00240.408
06. November 201314.290,0014.375,00239.850
05. November 201314.325,0014.380,00239.958
04. November 201314.260,0014.350,00238.584
01. November 201314.580,0014.630,00238.134
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. October 201314.515,0014.600,00237.576
30. October 201314.555,0014.610,00236.958
29. October 201314.520,0014.585,00234.228
28. October 201314.460,0014.515,00234.984
25. October 201314.385,0014.440,00235.278
24. October 201314.425,0014.485,00234.084
23. October 201314.580,0014.640,00231.636
22. October 201314.635,0014.745,00231.480
21. October 201314.295,0014.350,00230.760
18. October 201314.170,0014.215,00230.040
17. October 201313.970,0014.040,00229.812
16. October 201313.840,0013.920,00228.264
15. October 201313.895,0013.975,00228.420
14. October 201313.910,0014.010,00228.186
11. October 201313.730,0013.810,00228.870
10. October 201313.720,0013.810,00228.996
09. October 201313.760,0013.805,00229.230
08. October 201313.835,0013.905,00228.066
07. October 201313.840,0013.900,00227.928
04. October 201313.560,0013.640,00227.562
03. October 201313.635,0013.700,00226.998
02. October 201313.630,0013.705,00227.292
01. October 201313.740,0013.820,00227.004
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. September 201313.860,0013.935,00226.068
27. September 201313.885,0013.970,00226.218
26. September 201313.780,0013.870,00226.278
25. September 201313.725,0013.775,00225.426
24. September 201313.680,0013.775,00222.012
23. September 201313.830,0013.920,00219.786
20. September 201314.090,0014.200,00219.246
19. September 201314.140,0014.220,00218.364
18. September 201313.780,0013.870,00218.448
17. September 201313.775,0013.870,00216.312
16. September 201313.820,0013.910,00217.002
13. September 201313.605,0013.700,00217.422
12. September 201313.620,0013.660,00217.650
11. September 201313.675,0013.740,00216.108
10. September 201313.775,0013.825,00215.808
09. September 201313.820,0013.895,00215.388
06. September 201313.900,0013.975,00215.538
05. September 201313.660,0013.700,00214.386
04. September 201313.540,0013.625,00213.804
03. September 201313.635,0013.740,00213.270
02. September 201313.775,0013.825,00213.378
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. August 201313.755,0013.830,00212.070
29. August 201314.070,0014.135,00212.220
28. August 201314.240,0014.300,00212.328
27. August 201314.325,0014.405,00211.902
23. August 201314.345,0014.430,00210.060
22. August 201314.435,0014.540,00209.868
21. August 201314.450,0014.600,00209.346
20. August 201314.565,0014.655,00208.578
19. August 201314.655,0014.775,00205.758
16. August 201314.685,0014.800,00206.118
15. August 201314.660,0014.730,00205.878
14. August 201314.725,0014.800,00205.812
13. August 201314.735,0014.805,00205.890
12. August 201314.775,0014.890,00203.940
09. August 201314.450,0014.480,00204.024
08. August 201314.160,0014.220,00204.108
07. August 201313.585,0013.655,00203.988
06. August 201313.890,0014.000,00204.906
05. August 201313.835,0013.905,00204.210
02. August 201313.820,0013.875,00204.336
01. August 201313.765,0013.860,00204.330
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. July 201313.570,0013.650,00203.028
30. July 201313.435,0013.500,00200.790
29. July 201313.640,0013.725,00200.280
26. July 201313.830,0013.905,00199.578
25. July 201314.050,0014.135,00200.010
24. July 201314.120,0014.175,00199.848
23. July 201313.975,0014.050,00200.334
22. July 201314.055,0014.150,00199.782
19. July 201313.980,0014.055,00196.062
18. July 201313.885,0013.980,00196.170
17. July 201313.810,0013.950,00195.774
16. July 201313.535,0013.595,00196.074
15. July 201313.380,0013.455,00196.308
12. July 201313.565,0013.650,00194.406
11. July 201313.655,0013.740,00194.754
10. July 201313.475,0013.560,00194.712
09. July 201313.160,0013.245,00193.416
08. July 201313.325,0013.440,00193.578
05. July 201313.530,0013.605,00193.776
04. July 201313.685,0013.775,00190.512
03. July 201313.805,0013.870,00190.590
02. July 201313.915,0013.980,00188.652
01. July 201313.835,0013.890,00187.716
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. June 201313.680,0013.710,00187.488
27. June 201313.620,0013.750,00187.644
26. June 201313.560,0013.615,00187.956
25. June 201313.865,0013.930,00186.084
24. June 201313.650,0013.730,00186.198
21. June 201313.780,0013.835,00185.412
20. June 201313.745,0013.815,00185.514
19. June 201314.010,0014.105,00185.688
18. June 201314.025,0014.055,00185.748
17. June 201314.085,0014.180,00183.624
14. June 201314.230,0014.345,00183.708
13. June 201314.030,0014.115,00183.672
12. June 201314.385,0014.445,00183.720
11. June 201314.495,0014.560,00182.814
10. June 201314.855,0014.950,00182.436
07. June 201315.050,0015.110,00182.274
06. June 201314.920,0015.075,00179.808
05. June 201315.255,0015.340,00179.898
04. June 201315.140,0015.205,00180.432
03. June 201315.030,0015.130,00180.072
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. May 201314.635,0014.710,00179.796
30. May 201314.650,0014.800,00180.492
29. May 201314.780,0014.870,00179.832
28. May 201314.830,0014.860,00179.370
24. May 201314.755,0014.845,00179.616
23. May 201314.755,0014.855,00180.024
22. May 201315.165,0015.250,00179.598
21. May 201315.035,0015.105,00178.758
20. May 201314.850,0014.915,00178.758
17. May 201314.855,0014.905,00177.948
16. May 201314.770,0014.900,00178.776
15. May 201314.830,0014.905,00179.556
14. May 201315.105,0015.185,00178.434
13. May 201315.235,0015.340,00177.840
10. May 201315.325,0015.375,00178.194
09. May 201315.335,0015.420,00178.398
08. May 201315.440,0015.495,00178.482
07. May 201314.965,0015.045,00178.206
03. May 201314.910,0014.970,00178.338
02. May 201314.770,0014.850,00178.476
01. May 201314.975,0015.055,00178.476
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. April 201315.200,0015.255,00177.036
29. April 201315.285,0015.380,00175.836
26. April 201315.280,0015.350,00175.566
25. April 201315.135,0015.230,00175.764
24. April 201315.205,0015.255,00175.860
23. April 201315.085,0015.155,00174.546
22. April 201315.180,0015.230,00173.976
19. April 201315.230,0015.310,00172.296
18. April 201315.390,0015.420,00168.426
17. April 201315.350,0015.405,00168.546
16. April 201315.730,0015.800,00168.594
15. April 201315.455,0015.550,00168.762
12. April 201315.950,0016.020,00169.386
11. April 201315.955,0016.055,00168.378
10. April 201316.150,0016.205,00167.700
09. April 201316.070,0016.120,00166.788
08. April 201316.135,0016.185,00166.866
05. April 201315.930,0016.005,00166.284
04. April 201316.040,0016.105,00165.942
03. April 201316.190,0016.255,00166.038
02. April 201316.390,0016.450,00166.716
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. March 201316.540,0016.700,00165.420
27. March 201316.670,0016.725,00164.652
26. March 201316.950,0017.030,00162.498
25. March 201316.930,0017.010,00162.024
22. March 201316.830,0016.930,00162.762
21. March 201316.850,0016.945,00162.288
20. March 201316.725,0016.800,00162.306
19. March 201316.610,0016.660,00162.654
18. March 201316.555,0016.625,00162.306
15. March 201317.105,0017.195,00161.544
14. March 201316.985,0017.080,00161.646
13. March 201317.065,0017.140,00161.046
12. March 201316.970,0017.030,00161.316
11. March 201316.650,0016.700,00161.460
08. March 201316.560,0016.650,00160.938
07. March 201316.515,0016.580,00160.962
06. March 201316.575,0016.630,00161.022
05. March 201316.505,0016.575,00160.548
04. March 201316.540,0016.625,00160.656
01. March 201316.425,0016.485,00159.552
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. Febuary 201316.660,0016.720,00157.980
27. Febuary 201316.710,0016.760,00157.806
26. Febuary 201316.525,0016.595,00156.834
25. Febuary 201316.710,0016.805,00155.568
22. Febuary 201316.745,0016.850,00154.500
21. Febuary 201316.775,0016.845,00154.398
20. Febuary 201317.200,0017.285,00153.306
19. Febuary 201317.585,0017.680,00153.384
18. Febuary 201317.935,0018.010,00153.270
15. Febuary 201318.250,0018.325,00153.480
14. Febuary 201318.290,0018.355,00153.720
13. Febuary 201318.280,0018.375,00153.912
12. Febuary 201318.285,0018.330,00154.122
11. Febuary 201318.250,0018.320,00153.696
08. Febuary 201318.220,0018.300,00152.400
07. Febuary 201318.220,0018.300,00150.996
06. Febuary 201318.490,0018.510,00150.672
05. Febuary 201318.565,0018.650,00150.834
04. Febuary 201318.600,0018.665,00150.906
01. Febuary 201318.380,0018.450,00150.900
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. January 201318.375,0018.465,00150.012
30. January 201318.205,0018.245,00150.060
29. January 201317.625,0017.630,00149.808
28. January 201317.410,0017.485,00149.424
25. January 201317.265,0017.305,00150.216
24. January 201317.300,0017.375,00149.718
23. January 201317.485,0017.550,00149.154
22. January 201317.375,0017.410,00148.128
21. January 201317.380,0017.430,00148.020
18. January 201317.630,0017.705,00147.804
17. January 201317.385,0017.480,00147.228
16. January 201317.285,0017.380,00147.342
15. January 201317.190,0017.225,00147.060
14. January 201317.360,0017.455,00147.060
11. January 201317.325,0017.405,00144.246
10. January 201317.540,0017.630,00144.342
09. January 201317.440,0017.550,00143.418
08. January 201317.145,0017.205,00143.490
07. January 201317.215,0017.290,00142.248
04. January 201317.325,0017.405,00141.672
03. January 201317.540,0017.595,00141.708
02. January 201317.425,0017.500,00141.690

Nickel

dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. December 201217.085,0017.160,00139.908
28. December 201217.100,0017.105,00139.074
27. December 201217.230,0017.280,00138.702
24. December 201217.015,0017.100,00138.732
21. December 201217.385,0017.485,00139.098
20. December 201217.525,0017.540,00138.372
19. December 201217.585,0017.680,00138.330
18. December 201217.650,0017.710,00137.388
17. December 201217.555,0017.720,00138.030
14. December 201217.705,0017.785,00137.820
13. December 201217.430,0017.525,00137.598
12. December 201217.760,0017.850,00137.622
11. December 201217.605,0017.700,00137.472
10. December 201217.330,0017.405,00138.024
07. December 201217.025,0017.080,00138.558
06. December 201217.380,0017.475,00138.654
05. December 201217.445,0017.500,00138.354
04. December 201217.315,0017.425,00138.360
03. December 201217.600,0017.660,00136.170
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. November 201217.100,0017.275,00136.374
29. November 201217.225,0017.345,00136.356
28. November 201216.900,0016.955,00136.386
27. November 201216.670,0016.730,00134.448
26. November 201216.675,0016.725,00134.646
23. November 201216.530,0016.600,00133.812
22. November 201216.685,0016.750,00133.908
21. November 201216.510,0016.575,00133.578
20. November 201216.335,0016.365,00133.914
19. November 201216.060,0016.150,00132.636
16. November 201215.880,0015.950,00132.882
15. November 201216.015,0016.100,00133.458
14. November 201215.985,0016.125,00133.602
13. November 201215.910,0016.000,00133.104
12. November 201215.930,0016.000,00129.792
09. November 201215.890,0015.950,00130.236
08. November 201215.960,0015.995,00130.764
07. November 201216.000,0016.030,00130.500
06. November 201215.975,0016.020,00130.548
05. November 201215.850,0015.855,00130.128
02. November 201216.150,0016.200,00130.182
01. November 201216.310,0016.395,00130.284
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. October 201216.235,0016.275,00129.618
30. October 201216.000,0016.080,00129.720
29. October 201215.870,0015.930,00128.934
26. October 201216.100,0016.105,00129.012
25. October 201216.405,0016.450,00128.718
24. October 201216.300,0016.305,00127.914
23. October 201216.185,0016.290,00127.938
22. October 201216.730,0016.815,00127.134
19. October 201217.005,0017.070,00127.500
18. October 201217.135,0017.210,00127.152
17. October 201216.805,0016.880,00127.956
16. October 201217.030,0017.140,00128.544
15. October 201217.205,0017.300,00126.342
12. October 201217.235,0017.305,00124.608
11. October 201217.645,0017.710,00124.368
10. October 201217.735,0017.830,00124.350
09. October 201217.930,0018.000,00124.248
08. October 201217.930,0018.000,00124.512
05. October 201218.575,0018.600,00124.860
04. October 201218.650,0018.625,00123.114
03. October 201218.620,0018.675,00123.522
02. October 201218.840,0018.860,00123.858
01. October 201218.480,0018.570,00124.074
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. September 201218.520,0018.550,00122.580
27. September 201218.155,0018.230,00122.256
26. September 201217.930,0018.050,00122.442
25. September 201218.275,0018.345,00122.442
24. September 201217.810,0017.930,00122.466
21. September 201218.005,0018.080,00120.852
20. September 201217.600,0017.650,00120.876
19. September 201217.780,0017.840,00120.936
18. September 201217.800,0017.840,00119.982
17. September 201217.955,0018.025,00120.150
14. September 201217.525,0017.555,00120.876
13. September 201216.680,0016.730,00120.882
12. September 201216.825,0016.900,00120.816
11. September 201216.625,0016.670,00120.810
10. September 201216.525,0016.600,00120.816
07. September 201216.155,0016.260,00121.080
06. September 201216.105,0016.175,00121.152
05. September 201215.835,0015.885,00120.054
04. September 201216.100,0016.135,00119.724
03. September 201216.105,0016.200,00119.784
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. August 201215.875,0016.000,00118.908
30. August 201216.280,0016.365,00118.662
29. August 201216.235,0016.280,00118.164
28. August 201216.210,0016.255,00115.236
24. August 201216.430,0016.550,00114.522
23. August 201216.135,0016.205,00114.834
22. August 201215.755,0015.855,00115.590
21. August 201215.610,0015.655,00115.662
20. August 201215.350,0015.425,00115.758
17. August 201215.435,0015.505,00114.900
16. August 201215.190,0015.260,00115.056
15. August 201215.230,0015.325,00115.404
14. August 201215.555,0015.630,00115.878
13. August 201215.320,0015.425,00116.004
10. August 201215.225,0015.275,00116.676
09. August 201215.450,0015.510,00116.808
08. August 201215.480,0015.550,00116.604
07. August 201215.660,0015.700,00116.670
06. August 201215.455,0015.530,00115.992
03. August 201215.400,0015.405,00115.314
02. August 201215.480,0015.595,00115.578
01. August 201215.710,0015.800,00115.884
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. July 201216.000,0016.025,00114.912
30. July 201216.020,0016.065,00113.676
27. July 201215.860,0015.910,00112.698
26. July 201215.930,0015.970,00112.236
25. July 201215.715,0015.760,00111.762
24. July 201215.605,0015.685,00110.580
23. July 201215.650,0015.650,00110.622
20. July 201215.830,0015.900,00110.658
19. July 201216.180,0016.200,00111.174
18. July 201215.985,0016.050,00109.326
17. July 201216.125,0016.205,00106.998
16. July 201215.960,0016.020,00107.130
13. July 201216.155,0016.200,00105.762
12. July 201215.840,0015.885,00105.912
11. July 201216.165,0016.225,00105.528
10. July 201216.180,0016.230,00105.006
09. July 201216.245,0016.280,00105.060
06. July 201216.460,0016.505,00103.854
05. July 201216.915,0017.000,00103.578
04. July 201217.000,0017.025,00103.674
03. July 201217.105,0017.180,00103.860
02. July 201216.575,0016.635,00103.350
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. June 201216.475,0016.455,00102.852
28. June 201216.375,0016.430,00103.746
27. June 201216.180,0016.220,00103.800
26. June 201216.255,0016.320,00103.794
25. June 201216.330,0016.410,00103.080
22. June 201216.270,0016.325,00102.876
21. June 201216.780,0016.875,00103.086
20. June 201217.040,0017.150,00102.894
19. June 201216.675,0016.745,00102.894
18. June 201216.625,0016.680,00102.936
15. June 201216.610,0016.655,00103.560
14. June 201216.775,0016.830,00103.932
13. June 201217.085,0017.200,00103.998
12. June 201217.085,0017.200,00104.334
11. June 201216.815,0016.900,00104.484
08. June 201216.335,0016.405,00105.318
07. June 201216.450,0016.505,00106.116
06. June 201216.060,0016.200,00107.724
01. June 201216.025,0016.090,00107.826
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. May 201216.375,0016.475,00107.106
30. May 201216.390,0016.450,00106.752
29. May 201216.885,0016.970,00106.104
28. May 201216.980,0017.080,00106.122
25. May 201216.980,0017.070,00105.156
24. May 201216.915,0017.005,00105.510
23. May 201216.880,0016.905,00105.168
22. May 201217.030,0017.060,00105.732
21. May 201216.775,0016.860,00106.122
18. May 201217.105,0017.150,00106.182
17. May 201216.910,0016.980,00105.564
16. May 201216.950,0017.000,00105.630
15. May 201216.985,0017.035,00105.774
14. May 201216.980,0017.005,00106.230
11. May 201217.025,0017.060,00106.302
10. May 201217.135,0017.225,00106.362
09. May 201217.030,0017.075,00105.792
08. May 201217.405,0017.470,00105.642
04. May 201217.370,0017.450,00104.280
03. May 201217.380,0017.475,00103.764
02. May 201217.430,0017.475,00103.896
01. May 201217.525,0017.625,00103.902
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. April 201217.835,0017.910,00103.902
27. April 201218.255,0018.330,00101.760
26. April 201217.965,0018.070,00100.734
25. April 201217.485,0017.550,00100.830
24. April 201217.600,0017.665,0099.798
23. April 201217.595,0017.630,0099.630
20. April 201217.750,0017.810,00100.080
19. April 201217.605,0017.680,0099.762
18. April 201217.720,0017.815,0099.624
17. April 201217.755,0017.810,0098.856
16. April 201217.945,0018.010,0099.330
13. April 201218.400,0018.460,0098.388
12. April 201218.200,0018.260,0098.442
11. April 201217.925,0017.955,0099.330
10. April 201218.010,0018.090,0026
05. April 201217.865,0017.945,00146
04. April 201218.035,0018.120,00614
03. April 201218.325,0018.380,00542
02. April 201217.780,0017.910,00542
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. March 201217.430,0017.500,0099.882
29. March 201217.405,0017.480,0099.918
28. March 201217.720,0017.800,0099.960
27. March 201218.030,0018.070,0099.222
26. March 201218.190,0018.260,0097.692
23. March 201218.305,0018.400,0097.740
22. March 201218.470,0018.530,0097.788
21. March 201218.880,0018.940,0097.848
20. March 201218.770,0018.825,0097.050
19. March 201218.755,0018.850,0097.326
16. March 201219.200,0019.275,0097.422
15. March 201219.195,0019.255,0097.170
14. March 201219.350,0019.455,0096.726
13. March 201219.250,0019.330,0096.750
12. March 201219.000,0019.075,0096.864
09. March 201218.750,0018.875,0097.146
08. March 201219.000,0019.105,0097.926
07. March 201218.775,0018.895,0098.034
06. March 201218.700,0018.850,0098.322
05. March 201219.300,0019.355,0098.610
02. March 201219.390,0019.525,0098.622
01. March 201219.745,0019.755,0099.030
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. Febuary 201219.910,0020.000,0098.466
28. Febuary 201220.210,0020.260,0098.442
27. Febuary 201219.835,0020.000,0097.398
24. Febuary 201219.905,0020.020,0097.536
23. Febuary 201220.000,0020.195,0097.818
22. Febuary 201220.100,0020.160,0098.016
21. Febuary 201219.990,0020.125,0097.308
20. Febuary 201219.600,0019.745,0096.816
17. Febuary 201219.735,0019.850,0097.218
16. Febuary 201219.755,0019.830,0097.770
15. Febuary 201220.350,0020.350,0095.712
14. Febuary 201220.205,0020.355,0094.320
13. Febuary 201220.980,0021.050,0094.380
10. Febuary 201221.050,0021.125,0094.488
09. Febuary 201221.350,0021.400,0094.308
08. Febuary 201221.830,0021.880,0094.170
07. Febuary 201221.300,0021.375,0093.918
06. Febuary 201221.105,0021.200,0094.518
03. Febuary 201220.780,0020.845,0094.524
02. Febuary 201220.905,0021.000,0095.850
01. Febuary 201220.870,0020.980,0095.598
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. January 201221.150,0021.275,0094.512
30. January 201221.370,0021.415,0094.776
27. January 201221.670,0021.730,0095.016
26. January 201221.350,0021.450,0094.452
25. January 201220.510,0020.555,0094.104
24. January 201220.295,0020.295,0092.892
23. January 201220.620,0020.670,0092.772
20. January 201220.155,0020.180,0091.668
19. January 201219.680,0019.740,0091.788
18. January 201219.460,0019.525,0091.908
17. January 201219.480,0019.605,0092.034
16. January 201219.270,0019.305,0092.232
13. January 201219.630,0019.650,0092.460
12. January 201219.575,0019.600,0092.334
11. January 201219.360,0019.400,0092.844
10. January 201219.425,0019.410,0092.538
09. January 201218.855,0018.875,0089.838
06. January 201218.680,0018.650,0089.838
05. January 201218.590,0018.560,0089.838
04. January 201218.705,0018.680,0089.550
03. January 201218.430,0018.425,0090.516

Nickel

dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. December 201118.280,0018.255,0090.048
29. December 201117.955,0017.955,0090.300
28. December 201118.365,0018.410,0090.600
23. December 201118.630,0018.745,0090.042
22. December 201118.855,0018.900,0089.568
21. December 201118.570,0018.545,0087.900
20. December 201118.555,0018.580,0088.086
19. December 201118.350,0018.400,0088.338
16. December 201118.075,0018.125,0088.710
15. December 201117.850,0017.850,0089.544
14. December 201117.830,0017.805,0089.820
13. December 201118.390,0018.415,0089.994
12. December 201118.265,0018.275,0090.324
09. December 201118.325,0018.330,0090.042
08. December 201118.150,0018.205,0090.348
07. December 201118.135,0018.160,0090.510
06. December 201118.125,0018.135,0091.056
05. December 201117.890,0017.950,0090.456
02. December 201117.300,0017.215,0090.822
01. December 201117.175,0017.150,0091.074
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. November 201116.935,0016.950,0090.390
29. November 201116.980,0017.025,0089.778
28. November 201117.275,0017.320,0089.094
25. November 201117.095,0017.100,0088.668
24. November 201117.205,0017.220,0088.476
23. November 201117.150,0017.130,0086.286
22. November 201117.750,0017.805,0085.998
21. November 201117.650,0017.700,0083.940
18. November 201117.930,0017.925,0084.750
17. November 201117.870,0017.835,0083.220
16. November 201117.775,0017.750,0083.598
15. November 201117.615,0017.605,0083.688
14. November 201118.075,0018.055,0083.892
11. November 201118.150,0018.155,0084.180
10. November 201118.150,0018.155,0083.280
09. November 201118.185,0018.225,0083.160
08. November 201118.565,0018.560,0083.640
07. November 201118.610,0018.680,0085.056
04. November 201118.485,0018.525,0085.476
03. November 201118.700,0018.775,0085.986
02. November 201118.655,0018.700,0086.538
01. November 201118.600,0018.650,0086.676
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. October 201119.225,0019.250,0086.508
28. October 201119.700,0019.750,0087.042
27. October 201119.755,0019.800,0088.128
26. October 201119.635,0019.655,0087.588
25. October 201119.825,0019.900,0087.828
24. October 201119.035,0019.075,0087.726
21. October 201118.675,0018.730,0086.820
20. October 201118.160,0018.225,0088.488
19. October 201118.935,0018.980,0089.478
18. October 201118.580,0018.650,0090.438
17. October 201118.755,0018.800,0090.924
14. October 201118.900,0018.800,0091.476
13. October 201118.475,0018.460,0091.020
12. October 201118.925,0019.050,0091.782
11. October 201118.845,0018.945,0092.502
10. October 201118.835,0018.805,0093.366
07. October 201118.710,0018.775,0094.266
06. October 201118.730,0018.780,0094.884
05. October 201118.425,0018.415,0095.382
04. October 201118.385,0018.450,0096.462
03. October 201118.105,0018.150,0097.074
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. September 201118.305,0018.300,0096.738
29. September 201118.475,0018.455,0097.164
28. September 201118.610,0018.635,0097.290
27. September 201118.670,0018.750,0097.458
26. September 201118.400,0018.400,0097.140
23. September 201117.925,0018.050,0097.242
22. September 201119.505,0019.555,0097.818
21. September 201120.705,0020.750,0097.638
20. September 201121.100,0021.200,0098.046
19. September 201121.090,0021.105,0098.082
16. September 201121.705,0021.740,0097.650
15. September 201121.650,0021.675,0098.220
14. September 201121.160,0021.125,0098.706
13. September 201121.290,0021.400,0099.048
12. September 201120.855,0020.880,0099.240
09. September 201121.480,0021.535,0099.060
08. September 201121.540,0021.560,0099.180
07. September 201121.160,0021.225,00100.458
06. September 201120.625,0020.625,00101.610
05. September 201121.030,0021.075,00102.408
02. September 201121.570,0021.605,00103.290
01. September 201121.775,0021.820,00104.502
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. August 201122.050,0022.075,00103.800
30. August 201121.810,0021.805,00105.780
26. August 201121.255,0021.275,00105.018
25. August 201121.050,0021.100,00104.010
24. August 201120.820,0020.830,00103.926
23. August 201120.965,0021.030,00103.266
22. August 201121.075,0021.100,00103.362
19. August 201121.575,0021.510,00103.212
18. August 201121.550,0021.580,00103.092
17. August 201121.605,0021.655,00103.254
16. August 201121.600,0021.555,00103.278
15. August 201121.380,0021.360,00103.272
12. August 201121.780,0021.800,00103.590
11. August 201121.225,0021.225,00103.500
10. August 201122.055,0022.075,00102.876
09. August 201121.605,0021.655,00102.582
08. August 201122.300,0022.300,00102.576
05. August 201123.090,0023.125,00102.654
04. August 201123.580,0023.575,00102.780
03. August 201123.880,0023.910,00102.900
02. August 201124.515,0024.525,00102.942
01. August 201125.080,0025.135,00103.098
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. July 201124.500,0024.525,00102.540
28. July 201124.370,0024.425,00102.930
27. July 201124.055,0024.145,00102.996
26. July 201124.175,0024.200,00102.486
25. July 201123.780,0023.805,00101.706
22. July 201124.060,0024.150,00101.418
21. July 201123.720,0023.755,00101.574
20. July 201123.905,0023.955,00101.928
19. July 201123.955,0024.025,00101.586
18. July 201123.770,0023.820,00102.354
15. July 201124.060,0024.100,00103.194
14. July 201123.840,0023.870,00103.644
13. July 201123.710,0023.735,00103.854
12. July 201123.080,0023.105,00104.106
11. July 201123.410,0023.440,00104.226
08. July 201124.060,0024.105,00104.370
07. July 201123.375,0023.360,00104.682
06. July 201123.210,0023.255,00105.480
05. July 201123.105,0023.160,00105.804
04. July 201123.100,0023.100,00106.398
01. July 201123.115,0023.150,00106.836
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. June 201123.125,0023.160,00107.148
29. June 201122.885,0022.905,00107.796
28. June 201122.490,0022.505,00108.636
27. June 201121.950,0022.050,00109.554
24. June 201121.930,0022.000,00109.872
23. June 201121.925,0021.950,00109.614
22. June 201121.875,0021.925,00109.968
21. June 201121.955,0021.960,00110.574
20. June 201121.410,0021.430,00110.880
17. June 201121.910,0021.905,00111.396
16. June 201121.715,0021.775,00111.744
15. June 201122.275,0022.300,00112.266
14. June 201122.225,0022.275,00112.506
13. June 201122.250,0022.230,00112.536
10. June 201122.885,0022.905,00112.926
09. June 201122.505,0022.600,00114.162
08. June 201122.455,0022.475,00115.134
07. June 201122.585,0022.600,00115.116
06. June 201122.610,0022.605,00115.392
03. June 201122.540,0022.575,00114.852
02. June 201122.955,0023.035,00114.594
01. June 201123.335,0023.400,00114.894
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. May 201123.155,0023.250,00114.102
27. May 201123.125,0023.125,00114.372
26. May 201123.075,0023.100,00114.528
25. May 201123.425,0023.405,00114.750
24. May 201122.845,0022.775,00114.906
23. May 201122.610,0022.650,00115.086
20. May 201123.475,0023.425,00113.568
19. May 201124.210,0024.180,00113.970
18. May 201124.475,0024.495,00114.018
17. May 201124.410,0024.475,00114.228
16. May 201124.100,0024.010,00113.976
13. May 201124.730,0024.775,00114.402
12. May 201123.960,0024.000,00114.732
11. May 201124.435,0024.455,00114.948
10. May 201124.805,0024.825,00115.560
09. May 201124.775,0024.770,00115.872
06. May 201124.430,0024.450,00116.244
05. May 201124.975,0025.000,00116.364
04. May 201126.775,0026.800,00116.376
03. May 201126.410,0026.505,00117.774
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. April 201126.610,0026.610,00117.384
27. April 201126.350,0026.450,00117.972
26. April 201126.240,0026.275,00118.338
21. April 201126.655,0026.700,00117.942
20. April 201125.965,0026.025,00118.212
19. April 201125.560,0025.555,00118.986
18. April 201126.110,0026.075,00119.988
15. April 201126.325,0026.300,00120.480
14. April 201126.090,0026.080,00121.182
13. April 201126.680,0026.650,00122.058
12. April 201127.115,0027.170,00121.518
11. April 201127.420,0027.410,00120.990
08. April 201127.405,0027.400,00121.224
07. April 201127.130,0027.130,00121.752
06. April 201125.955,0026.000,00122.916
05. April 201125.150,0025.200,00123.228
04. April 201125.605,0025.650,00123.756
01. April 201125.555,0025.600,00123.948
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. March 201126.080,0026.150,00123.696
30. March 201126.250,0026.275,00124.158
29. March 201126.250,0026.300,00124.506
28. March 201126.580,0026.625,00124.086
25. March 201127.060,0027.095,00124.254
24. March 201127.145,0027.140,00123.594
23. March 201126.710,0026.740,00124.038
22. March 201126.215,0026.305,00124.464
21. March 201126.765,0026.800,00124.848
18. March 201126.155,0026.200,00125.100
17. March 201125.950,0025.930,00125.598
16. March 201125.390,0025.400,00126.570
15. March 201125.080,0025.130,00127.674
14. March 201126.000,0025.980,00127.986
11. March 201125.675,0025.655,00128.424
10. March 201125.975,0026.000,00128.604
09. March 201127.055,0027.100,00128.658
08. March 201126.650,0026.630,00129.102
07. March 201128.530,0028.555,00129.384
04. March 201128.950,0028.910,00129.858
03. March 201128.875,0028.900,00130.014
02. March 201128.455,0028.460,00130.416
01. March 201128.875,0028.900,00130.578
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. Febuary 201128.840,0028.760,00130.080
25. Febuary 201127.730,0027.730,00130.422
24. Febuary 201127.680,0027.700,00129.642
23. Febuary 201128.290,0028.300,00129.198
22. Febuary 201128.865,0028.890,00129.720
21. Febuary 201129.030,0029.075,00129.222
18. Febuary 201128.285,0028.355,00129.396
17. Febuary 201128.300,0028.350,00129.924
16. Febuary 201128.555,0028.575,00130.098
15. Febuary 201128.900,0028.910,00130.248
14. Febuary 201128.680,0028.700,00130.422
11. Febuary 201127.835,0027.875,00131.112
10. Febuary 201128.010,0028.025,00131.898
09. Febuary 201128.260,0028.280,00132.330
08. Febuary 201127.855,0027.900,00132.936
07. Febuary 201128.705,0028.705,00132.828
04. Febuary 201128.075,0028.040,00132.798
03. Febuary 201127.780,0027.780,00133.500
02. Febuary 201127.715,0027.825,00134.172
01. Febuary 201127.655,0027.680,00134.442
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. January 201127.075,0027.100,00134.040
28. January 201126.825,0026.800,00134.298
27. January 201126.800,0026.830,00135.186
26. January 201126.155,0026.130,00134.862
25. January 201125.755,0025.825,00134.958
24. January 201126.270,0026.300,00135.174
21. January 201125.900,0025.900,00135.696
20. January 201125.650,0025.675,00137.124
19. January 201126.200,0026.200,00137.238
18. January 201126.360,0026.355,00137.352
17. January 201125.990,0026.025,00137.766
14. January 201125.465,0025.455,00136.302
13. January 201125.725,0025.750,00136.662
12. January 201125.065,0025.135,00135.096
11. January 201124.595,0024.575,00135.864
10. January 201124.050,0024.055,00136.806
07. January 201124.345,0024.350,00136.896
06. January 201124.875,0024.860,00137.040
05. January 201124.650,0024.730,00136.860
04. January 201125.175,0025.200,00136.890

Nickel

dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. December 201024.960,0024.950,00135.672
30. December 201024.120,0024.195,00135.444
29. December 201024.275,0024.290,00135.720
24. December 201023.855,0023.875,00136.878
23. December 201023.795,0023.800,00136.308
22. December 201024.500,0024.600,00135.282
21. December 201024.575,0024.650,00134.508
20. December 201024.880,0024.970,00132.810
17. December 201024.695,0024.700,00131.862
16. December 201024.255,0024.400,00131.418
15. December 201024.280,0024.400,00131.166
14. December 201024.790,0024.875,00130.974
13. December 201024.180,0024.180,00131.064
10. December 201023.685,0023.755,00131.184
09. December 201023.755,0023.875,00131.196
08. December 201023.750,0023.810,00131.592
07. December 201024.050,0024.200,00131.412
06. December 201023.450,0023.400,00131.178
03. December 201023.505,0023.600,00130.908
02. December 201023.675,0023.750,00130.788
01. December 201023.305,0023.375,00131.802
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. November 201022.595,0022.625,00130.866
29. November 201022.755,0022.825,00130.908
26. November 201022.510,0022.600,00131.472
25. November 201022.610,0022.680,00130.518
24. November 201021.900,0021.950,00130.434
23. November 201021.290,0021.375,00130.818
22. November 201021.615,0021.725,00130.014
19. November 201021.685,0021.750,00130.104
18. November 201021.500,0021.550,00130.110
17. November 201021.475,0021.510,00130.146
16. November 201022.195,0022.230,00130.686
15. November 201022.525,0022.600,00130.422
12. November 201023.625,0023.700,00130.356
11. November 201024.200,0024.275,00130.116
10. November 201024.350,0024.500,00129.834
09. November 201024.350,0024.375,00129.678
08. November 201024.205,0024.250,00129.216
05. November 201024.450,0024.525,00129.102
04. November 201023.970,0024.125,00129.126
03. November 201023.625,0023.710,00128.730
02. November 201023.315,0023.525,00128.802
01. November 201023.260,0023.375,00129.144
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. October 201022.700,0022.895,00128.160
28. October 201023.080,0023.105,00128.262
27. October 201022.950,0022.950,00126.972
26. October 201023.185,0023.300,00127.254
25. October 201023.755,0023.800,00126.768
22. October 201023.405,0023.450,00125.670
21. October 201023.715,0023.800,00124.836
20. October 201023.475,0023.500,00124.572
19. October 201023.505,0023.600,00124.104
18. October 201023.670,0023.750,00123.822
15. October 201024.250,0024.295,00124.056
14. October 201024.355,0024.500,00124.176
13. October 201024.110,0024.210,00124.140
12. October 201024.150,0024.105,00123.714
11. October 201024.470,0024.505,00123.474
08. October 201023.705,0023.755,00123.222
07. October 201024.730,0024.730,00122.994
06. October 201024.875,0024.880,00123.132
05. October 201024.260,0024.285,00123.270
04. October 201023.835,0023.895,00123.540
01. October 201023.775,0023.825,00123.594
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. September 201023.390,0023.325,00122.556
29. September 201023.200,0023.175,00122.658
28. September 201022.810,0022.895,00122.208
27. September 201023.175,0023.155,00121.032
24. September 201022.900,0022.925,00120.594
23. September 201022.670,0022.700,00120.060
22. September 201022.300,0022.300,00119.592
21. September 201022.810,0022.850,00118.878
20. September 201023.345,0023.375,00119.244
17. September 201023.425,0023.425,00119.412
16. September 201023.255,0023.300,00119.760
15. September 201023.180,0023.175,00119.856
14. September 201022.840,0022.875,00119.034
13. September 201023.080,0023.075,00118.818
10. September 201022.825,0022.855,00119.160
09. September 201022.580,0022.650,00118.956
08. September 201022.450,0022.400,00119.280
07. September 201021.635,0021.700,00119.490
06. September 201021.910,0022.000,00119.886
03. September 201021.875,0021.885,00120.354
02. September 201021.455,0021.480,00120.510
01. September 201021.045,0021.110,00120.090
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. August 201020.710,0020.795,00118.662
27. August 201020.555,0020.605,00118.860
26. August 201020.275,0020.305,00118.956
25. August 201020.145,0020.130,00118.302
24. August 201020.710,0020.755,00117.510
23. August 201021.220,0021.325,00116.556
20. August 201021.325,0021.400,00116.388
19. August 201022.200,0022.275,00115.668
18. August 201021.875,0021.975,00115.968
17. August 201021.850,0022.025,00116.592
16. August 201021.400,0021.525,00117.012
13. August 201021.475,0021.525,00117.000
12. August 201021.030,0021.110,00116.694
11. August 201021.775,0021.850,00116.298
10. August 201022.055,0022.200,00116.034
09. August 201022.565,0022.605,00116.274
06. August 201022.085,0022.165,00117.336
05. August 201021.985,0022.055,00117.780
04. August 201021.520,0021.600,00117.870
03. August 201021.505,0021.675,00118.158
02. August 201021.420,0021.550,00118.380
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. July 201020.560,0020.640,00117.498
29. July 201020.385,0020.550,00116.778
28. July 201020.435,0020.475,00116.334
27. July 201020.725,0020.800,00115.950
26. July 201020.415,0020.515,00116.262
23. July 201020.380,0020.500,00116.814
22. July 201019.825,0019.875,00117.210
21. July 201019.215,0019.325,00117.762
20. July 201018.810,0018.865,00118.206
19. July 201018.735,0018.850,00118.536
16. July 201019.220,0019.270,00119.070
15. July 201019.315,0019.400,00119.562
14. July 201019.515,0019.550,00119.796
13. July 201019.300,0019.350,00119.964
12. July 201019.210,0019.260,00120.240
09. July 201019.130,0019.190,00120.660
08. July 201019.325,0019.325,00121.326
07. July 201018.990,0019.025,00121.716
06. July 201018.855,0018.955,00122.172
05. July 201018.775,0018.750,00122.514
02. July 201019.115,0019.200,00123.420
01. July 201019.150,0019.275,00123.768
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. June 201019.430,0019.375,00124.026
29. June 201019.935,0020.000,00124.362
28. June 201020.210,0020.400,00125.508
25. June 201019.500,0019.500,00126.312
24. June 201019.250,0019.375,00126.618
23. June 201019.430,0019.510,00127.422
22. June 201019.400,0019.450,00128.178
21. June 201019.935,0020.005,00128.784
18. June 201019.305,0019.400,00129.798
17. June 201019.685,0019.735,00131.052
16. June 201019.555,0019.660,00131.712
15. June 201020.105,0020.200,00132.162
14. June 201019.730,0019.825,00133.320
11. June 201019.300,0019.400,00133.794
10. June 201019.105,0019.155,00134.646
09. June 201018.780,0018.900,00135.168
08. June 201017.955,0018.010,00135.486
07. June 201018.050,0018.175,00135.402
04. June 201018.300,0018.400,00135.942
03. June 201019.205,0019.205,00136.848
02. June 201019.880,0019.975,00137.436
01. June 201020.505,0020.555,00138.396
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. May 201021.555,0021.650,00138.504
27. May 201021.600,0021.575,00138.786
26. May 201021.460,0021.625,00138.648
25. May 201021.145,0021.175,00138.444
24. May 201021.595,0021.700,00138.576
21. May 201021.200,0021.200,00139.518
20. May 201021.050,0021.150,00138.888
19. May 201021.055,0021.130,00139.332
18. May 201021.475,0021.505,00139.962
17. May 201021.050,0021.200,00140.874
14. May 201022.200,0022.200,00142.080
13. May 201022.680,0022.790,00142.620
12. May 201022.805,0023.000,00143.496
11. May 201022.075,0022.155,00143.874
10. May 201023.160,0023.300,00144.168
07. May 201022.170,0022.250,00144.930
06. May 201021.670,0021.665,00145.446
05. May 201022.560,0022.700,00145.446
04. May 201025.650,0025.725,00145.782
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. April 201025.810,0025.900,00145.314
29. April 201025.700,0025.775,00145.884
28. April 201025.450,0025.450,00145.350
27. April 201026.850,0026.800,00145.458
26. April 201027.325,0027.495,00145.722
23. April 201026.800,0026.750,00146.592
22. April 201027.000,0027.080,00147.684
21. April 201026.425,0026.575,00148.842
20. April 201027.310,0027.375,00149.946
19. April 201026.405,0026.600,00150.474
16. April 201027.600,0027.595,00151.242
15. April 201026.690,0026.670,00151.878
14. April 201025.875,0025.875,00153.306
13. April 201025.570,0025.610,00153.924
12. April 201025.580,0025.675,00154.584
09. April 201025.200,0025.200,00155.130
08. April 201024.440,0024.450,00155.670
07. April 201024.560,0024.650,00156.012
06. April 201024.550,0024.650,00156.846
01. April 201025.475,0025.500,00157.512
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. March 201024.950,0024.975,00156.426
30. March 201024.200,0024.200,00156.090
29. March 201023.950,0024.025,00156.348
26. March 201023.650,0023.605,00155.922
25. March 201022.675,0022.675,00156.996
24. March 201022.195,0022.205,00157.338
23. March 201022.340,0022.390,00157.368
22. March 201021.855,0021.905,00157.710
19. March 201022.700,0022.700,00157.752
18. March 201022.250,0022.305,00158.478
17. March 201022.125,0022.175,00158.364
16. March 201022.000,0022.100,00158.382
15. March 201021.300,0021.450,00158.598
12. March 201021.800,0021.795,00158.940
11. March 201021.325,0021.400,00159.384
10. March 201021.995,0022.080,00159.702
09. March 201021.945,0022.000,00159.912
08. March 201022.550,0022.650,00160.224
05. March 201022.500,0022.550,00160.884
04. March 201022.875,0022.975,00161.598
03. March 201022.555,0022.635,00162.096
02. March 201021.505,0021.630,00162.840
01. March 201021.370,0021.445,00163.224
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
26. Febuary 201020.495,0020.550,00162.666
25. Febuary 201020.275,0020.350,00161.742
24. Febuary 201020.065,0020.150,00160.830
23. Febuary 201020.430,0020.460,00161.178
22. Febuary 201020.535,0020.650,00162.474
19. Febuary 201020.210,0020.310,00163.542
18. Febuary 201020.235,0020.325,00163.818
17. Febuary 201020.150,0020.225,00164.478
16. Febuary 201019.600,0019.710,00164.856
15. Febuary 201019.000,0019.070,00165.084
12. Febuary 201018.455,0018.500,00165.462
11. Febuary 201017.945,0018.005,00166.356
10. Febuary 201017.850,0017.925,00166.026
09. Febuary 201017.425,0017.405,00166.188
08. Febuary 201017.035,0017.125,00166.476
05. Febuary 201017.350,0017.450,00166.386
04. Febuary 201018.255,0018.330,00166.224
03. Febuary 201018.060,0018.200,00165.726
02. Febuary 201018.125,0018.150,00165.828
01. Febuary 201018.025,0018.150,00165.870
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. January 201018.730,0018.750,00164.808
28. January 201018.150,0018.200,00163.518
27. January 201017.935,0017.990,00163.704
26. January 201018.295,0018.300,00162.588
25. January 201018.375,0018.450,00162.786
22. January 201018.455,0018.510,00162.270
21. January 201018.805,0018.900,00161.706
20. January 201018.985,0019.060,00161.292
19. January 201018.645,0018.660,00161.622
18. January 201018.635,0018.750,00161.664
15. January 201018.325,0018.350,00161.994
14. January 201018.350,0018.400,00161.550
13. January 201017.735,0017.800,00159.648
12. January 201017.765,0017.850,00159.726
11. January 201018.300,0018.350,00159.792
08. January 201018.125,0018.135,00158.982
07. January 201018.750,0018.850,00158.814
06. January 201018.955,0019.050,00158.388
05. January 201018.615,0018.670,00158.424
04. January 201018.855,0018.975,00158.424

Nickel

dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. December 200918.480,0018.555,00158.010
30. December 200918.855,0018.935,00153.936
29. December 200918.975,0019.100,00152.898
24. December 200918.640,0018.750,00152.400
23. December 200917.955,0018.010,00150.564
22. December 200917.700,0017.775,00150.612
21. December 200917.515,0017.625,00150.498
18. December 200917.050,0017.200,00148.458
17. December 200917.005,0017.150,00147.690
16. December 200917.210,0017.210,00146.856
15. December 200916.730,0016.890,00145.926
14. December 200916.690,0016.750,00145.758
11. December 200916.525,0016.625,00144.846
10. December 200916.470,0016.555,00143.766
09. December 200916.160,0016.275,00143.430
08. December 200915.810,0015.925,00143.136
07. December 200915.975,0016.100,00142.860
04. December 200915.905,0016.025,00142.770
03. December 200916.080,0016.200,00141.456
02. December 200916.400,0016.550,00140.826
01. December 200916.265,0016.325,00140.646
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. November 200916.030,0016.080,00137.280
27. November 200916.125,0016.250,00135.480
26. November 200916.775,0016.825,00133.446
25. November 200916.800,0016.855,00133.056
24. November 200916.610,0016.775,00133.230
23. November 200916.855,0016.955,00132.528
20. November 200916.660,0016.715,00132.828
19. November 200916.940,0017.020,00132.912
18. November 200917.300,0017.350,00132.930
17. November 200916.660,0016.725,00132.912
16. November 200916.460,0016.600,00131.880
13. November 200916.185,0016.250,00131.748
12. November 200916.330,0016.380,00131.730
11. November 200917.050,0017.125,00131.640
10. November 200916.850,0016.925,00131.388
09. November 200917.430,0017.525,00131.304
06. November 200917.805,0017.870,00130.062
05. November 200917.810,0017.855,00129.846
04. November 200918.165,0018.300,00129.642
03. November 200917.805,0017.850,00129.384
02. November 200918.170,0018.275,00129.528
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. October 200918.465,0018.455,00126.822
29. October 200918.460,0018.525,00125.772
28. October 200918.500,0018.525,00124.326
27. October 200918.900,0019.000,00123.744
26. October 200919.150,0019.235,00123.420
23. October 200919.495,0019.550,00123.492
22. October 200919.455,0019.525,00123.582
21. October 200918.825,0018.900,00123.666
20. October 200919.170,0019.225,00123.498
19. October 200918.830,0018.900,00123.240
16. October 200918.645,0018.700,00123.120
15. October 200918.175,0018.250,00122.700
14. October 200918.130,0018.225,00121.956
13. October 200918.560,0018.850,00121.392
12. October 200918.810,0018.925,00121.572
09. October 200918.960,0019.055,00121.608
08. October 200919.175,0019.275,00121.416
07. October 200918.135,0018.250,00121.326
06. October 200917.825,0018.000,00121.194
05. October 200917.150,0017.250,00121.212
02. October 200917.175,0017.300,00120.828
01. October 200917.565,0017.725,00120.912
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. September 200917.335,0017.450,00119.490
29. September 200916.895,0016.900,00119.022
28. September 200916.525,0016.650,00118.998
25. September 200917.025,0017.050,00117.270
24. September 200917.650,0017.615,00117.408
23. September 200917.705,0017.715,00117.474
22. September 200917.650,0017.650,00117.528
21. September 200916.705,0016.775,00118.380
18. September 200917.305,0017.355,00118.620
17. September 200917.455,0017.550,00118.806
16. September 200917.155,0017.250,00119.040
15. September 200916.725,0016.780,00119.166
14. September 200916.655,0016.750,00118.572
11. September 200917.255,0017.305,00118.296
10. September 200917.405,0017.450,00118.026
09. September 200917.980,0018.075,00117.972
08. September 200918.555,0018.625,00117.504
07. September 200917.745,0017.800,00117.144
04. September 200917.955,0018.060,00116.640
03. September 200918.300,0018.350,00116.214
02. September 200917.900,0017.755,00115.710
01. September 200918.530,0018.480,00116.268
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. August 200919.595,0019.555,00113.442
27. August 200919.390,0019.300,00112.026
26. August 200919.500,0019.450,00110.190
25. August 200919.600,0019.550,00109.980
24. August 200919.695,0019.650,00110.028
21. August 200919.525,0019.500,00109.608
20. August 200919.250,0019.300,00109.014
19. August 200919.100,0019.005,00109.296
18. August 200919.880,0019.900,00108.834
17. August 200918.975,0019.010,00108.366
14. August 200920.755,0020.825,00108.156
13. August 200921.070,0021.155,00107.826
12. August 200919.270,0019.330,00107.364
11. August 200920.175,0020.300,00106.902
10. August 200920.475,0020.495,00106.458
07. August 200919.505,0019.505,00106.044
06. August 200920.075,0020.100,00105.684
05. August 200919.740,0019.800,00105.810
04. August 200918.680,0018.800,00105.828
03. August 200918.580,0018.700,00105.864
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. July 200917.650,0017.775,00105.888
30. July 200916.850,0016.950,00106.188
29. July 200916.350,0016.380,00106.488
28. July 200916.995,0017.050,00106.992
27. July 200916.895,0016.955,00106.968
24. July 200916.625,0016.650,00106.992
23. July 200916.300,0016.375,00107.634
22. July 200915.855,0015.950,00107.430
21. July 200915.780,0015.880,00108.162
20. July 200916.375,0016.450,00108.264
17. July 200915.880,0015.955,00108.714
16. July 200915.850,0015.925,00107.988
15. July 200915.880,0015.910,00108.648
14. July 200915.455,0015.475,00109.092
13. July 200914.360,0014.415,00109.602
10. July 200914.455,0014.575,00109.716
09. July 200914.975,0015.075,00109.626
08. July 200915.450,0015.525,00109.374
07. July 200916.070,0016.110,00109.374
06. July 200915.380,0015.450,00109.284
03. July 200916.255,0016.375,00109.584
02. July 200916.185,0016.255,00109.584
01. July 200915.775,0015.805,00109.584
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. June 200916.010,0016.055,00109.242
29. June 200915.780,0015.900,00109.476
26. June 200915.875,0015.905,00108.960
25. June 200915.355,0015.460,00108.060
24. June 200915.195,0015.225,00108.672
23. June 200914.750,0014.775,00108.288
22. June 200914.700,0014.775,00108.084
19. June 200915.200,0015.230,00108.108
18. June 200914.760,0014.875,00108.162
17. June 200914.650,0014.800,00108.186
16. June 200914.950,0015.000,00108.192
15. June 200915.050,0015.100,00108.804
12. June 200915.600,0015.605,00108.948
11. June 200915.435,0015.650,00108.612
10. June 200915.395,0015.425,00108.888
09. June 200914.650,0014.800,00109.062
08. June 200914.325,0014.375,00108.750
05. June 200914.605,0014.740,00108.672
04. June 200913.805,0013.945,00108.708
03. June 200914.260,0014.375,00109.128
02. June 200914.505,0014.600,00109.194
01. June 200914.275,0014.300,00109.314
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. May 200913.770,0013.800,00110.346
28. May 200913.340,0013.425,00109.860
27. May 200913.310,0013.450,00108.642
26. May 200912.800,0012.800,00109.596
22. May 200912.525,0012.645,00109.776
21. May 200912.300,0012.275,00109.704
20. May 200912.435,0012.550,00109.674
19. May 200912.700,0012.775,00109.788
18. May 200912.060,0012.155,00110.190
15. May 200912.280,0012.350,00110.202
14. May 200912.175,0012.275,00111.006
13. May 200912.455,0012.545,00111.648
12. May 200913.335,0013.450,00111.972
11. May 200912.775,0012.875,00112.308
08. May 200913.255,0013.305,00113.040
07. May 200913.035,0013.150,00112.068
06. May 200912.005,0012.105,00112.782
05. May 200911.900,0012.025,00113.550
01. May 200911.605,0011.650,00114.204
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. April 200911.505,0011.650,00114.474
29. April 200911.100,0011.100,00114.426
28. April 200910.825,0010.900,00106.452
27. April 200911.010,0011.005,00105.822
24. April 200911.050,0011.150,00106.728
23. April 200911.410,0011.505,00107.376
22. April 200911.385,0011.455,00107.154
21. April 200911.470,0011.535,00106.518
20. April 200912.230,0012.255,00105.846
17. April 200912.430,0012.555,00105.396
16. April 200912.270,0012.300,00105.348
15. April 200912.400,0012.400,00105.264
14. April 200911.405,0011.500,00106.068
09. April 200910.755,0010.895,00106.326
08. April 200910.615,0010.750,00106.494
07. April 200910.585,0010.700,00106.878
06. April 200910.800,0010.975,00106.830
03. April 200910.310,0010.450,00107.340
02. April 200910.210,0010.325,00107.688
01. April 20099.555,009.675,00107.682
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. March 20099.405,009.525,00106.698
30. March 20099.455,009.480,00107.094
27. March 20099.500,009.650,00106.068
26. March 20099.780,009.900,00105.138
25. March 20099.485,009.600,00104.028
24. March 20099.625,009.725,00102.552
23. March 20099.815,009.950,00101.436
20. March 20099.905,009.975,00101.616
19. March 200910.015,0010.100,00101.778
18. March 20099.705,009.805,00101.298
17. March 200910.005,0010.100,00100.422
16. March 20099.835,009.950,00100.002
13. March 20099.535,009.625,0099.756
12. March 20099.540,009.675,0099.840
11. March 20099.755,009.855,0099.984
10. March 20099.780,009.820,0099.552
09. March 20099.575,009.675,0099.636
06. March 20099.780,009.860,0099.270
05. March 20099.785,009.855,0099.324
04. March 20099.760,009.855,0099.294
03. March 20099.675,009.730,0099.378
02. March 20099.605,009.700,0098.604
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
27. Febuary 20099.675,009.730,0098.382
26. Febuary 200910.105,0010.225,0097.728
25. Febuary 20099.730,009.830,0097.374
24. Febuary 20099.475,009.600,0096.096
23. Febuary 20099.510,009.585,0094.500
20. Febuary 20099.575,009.655,0093.024
19. Febuary 20099.860,0010.000,0092.310
18. Febuary 20099.725,009.715,0091.494
17. Febuary 20099.980,0010.100,0090.972
16. Febuary 20099.920,0010.075,0090.402
13. Febuary 200910.400,0010.455,0089.328
12. Febuary 200910.135,0010.255,0088.728
11. Febuary 200910.550,0010.575,0088.152
10. Febuary 200910.925,0010.855,0087.288
09. Febuary 200911.505,0011.555,0086.706
06. Febuary 200911.500,0011.550,0085.452
05. Febuary 200911.510,0011.625,0084.042
04. Febuary 200911.605,0011.610,0083.964
03. Febuary 200911.285,0011.305,0084.078
02. Febuary 200911.205,0011.325,0084.084
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. January 200910.870,0011.000,0083.700
29. January 200910.985,0011.010,0083.718
28. January 200911.655,0011.800,0082.764
27. January 200911.210,0011.305,0081.966
26. January 200911.605,0011.700,0081.468
23. January 200911.045,0011.200,0080.358
22. January 200911.105,0011.130,0079.830
21. January 200911.030,0011.125,0079.932
20. January 200910.815,0010.860,0079.104
19. January 200910.880,0010.950,0079.008
16. January 200910.755,0010.925,0078.714
15. January 200910.610,0010.750,0078.768
14. January 200910.475,0010.460,0078.660
13. January 200910.355,0010.425,0078.798
12. January 200910.150,0010.350,0078.642
09. January 200911.375,0011.450,0078.594
08. January 200911.475,0011.555,0078.804
07. January 200912.515,0012.700,0078.912
06. January 200913.420,0013.455,0078.870
05. January 200912.405,0012.560,0078.918
02. January 200912.710,0012.850,0078.822

Nickel

dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. December 200810.810,0010.925,0078.390
30. December 20089.860,009.950,0077.922
29. December 20089.755,009.925,0077.682
24. December 20089.500,009.650,0077.640
23. December 20089.700,009.910,0076.476
22. December 20089.970,0010.105,0075.366
19. December 20089.655,009.850,0074.244
18. December 20089.460,009.600,0072.936
17. December 20089.705,009.895,0070.722
16. December 20089.660,009.900,0070.056
15. December 200810.105,0010.275,0069.948
12. December 200810.210,0010.400,0069.234
11. December 200810.610,0010.750,0068.640
10. December 20089.330,009.475,0066.216
09. December 20089.200,009.350,0066.054
08. December 20089.150,009.275,0065.310
05. December 20089.080,009.180,0064.740
04. December 20089.055,009.290,0064.944
03. December 20089.260,009.385,0064.134
02. December 20089.580,009.705,0063.966
01. December 20089.760,009.905,0063.810
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. November 20089.705,009.805,0063.606
27. November 200810.160,0010.265,0063.264
26. November 200810.205,0010.425,0062.928
25. November 200810.110,0010.350,0062.442
24. November 200810.105,0010.450,0062.148
21. November 200810.105,0010.160,0061.794
20. November 20089.655,009.875,0061.404
19. November 200810.205,0010.355,0061.014
18. November 200810.350,0010.450,0060.534
17. November 200810.450,0010.650,0060.162
14. November 200811.100,0011.300,0059.748
13. November 200810.405,0010.700,0058.380
12. November 200810.550,0010.750,0058.176
11. November 200810.960,0011.195,0057.924
10. November 200811.905,0012.150,0057.786
07. November 200811.405,0011.560,0057.810
06. November 200811.455,0011.700,0057.876
05. November 200812.035,0012.300,0057.936
04. November 200811.810,0012.050,0058.074
03. November 200811.355,0011.700,0057.858
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. October 200811.305,0011.505,0057.480
30. October 200812.625,0012.810,0057.630
29. October 200812.505,0012.700,0057.810
28. October 200811.640,0011.950,0057.084
27. October 20089.800,009.705,0056.856
24. October 20088.810,009.025,0056.586
23. October 20089.105,009.255,0056.304
22. October 200810.410,0010.565,0055.470
21. October 200810.450,0010.660,0055.332
20. October 200810.155,0010.500,0055.422
17. October 200810.335,0010.560,0055.554
16. October 200811.430,0011.610,0055.866
15. October 200811.675,0012.100,0056.034
14. October 200813.220,0013.470,0056.256
13. October 200812.400,0012.675,0056.280
10. October 200811.950,0012.135,0054.936
09. October 200812.850,0013.070,0054.966
08. October 200813.410,0013.655,0055.032
07. October 200814.005,0014.255,0055.260
06. October 200814.405,0014.505,0055.434
03. October 200815.125,0015.425,0055.752
02. October 200815.605,0015.925,0055.974
01. October 200816.000,0016.200,0056.034
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. September 200815.755,0016.100,0056.070
29. September 200816.355,0016.700,0055.596
26. September 200816.950,0017.195,0054.342
25. September 200816.725,0016.950,0053.796
24. September 200816.800,0017.050,0053.358
23. September 200816.510,0017.100,0052.752
22. September 200817.105,0017.400,0052.050
19. September 200816.215,0016.800,0052.326
18. September 200816.850,0017.100,0051.864
17. September 200817.475,0017.625,0051.486
16. September 200817.570,0017.725,0051.486
15. September 200817.900,0018.005,0051.372
12. September 200818.925,0019.000,0050.922
11. September 200818.430,0018.525,0050.802
10. September 200818.400,0018.430,0050.376
09. September 200818.625,0018.700,0050.166
08. September 200818.660,0018.700,0049.326
05. September 200818.560,0018.625,0048.984
04. September 200819.575,0019.605,0048.834
03. September 200819.425,0019.455,0048.690
02. September 200819.255,0019.250,0048.474
01. September 200819.415,0019.555,0048.228
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. August 200820.300,0020.200,0047.022
28. August 200820.350,0020.430,0047.160
27. August 200820.410,0020.555,0046.890
26. August 200820.195,0020.205,0047.094
22. August 200821.000,0020.950,0046.830
21. August 200821.105,0021.200,0046.332
20. August 200819.555,0019.600,0045.774
19. August 200818.800,0018.845,0045.636
18. August 200818.100,0018.200,0045.432
15. August 200818.505,0018.505,0045.444
14. August 200819.100,0019.135,0045.246
13. August 200818.050,0018.005,0045.060
12. August 200817.635,0017.705,0044.814
11. August 200817.950,0018.050,0045.138
08. August 200817.850,0018.000,0045.270
07. August 200818.550,0018.650,0045.264
06. August 200817.495,0017.650,0044.886
05. August 200817.445,0017.605,0044.910
04. August 200818.005,0018.155,0044.688
01. August 200818.155,0018.300,0044.442
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. July 200818.635,0018.800,0044.526
30. July 200818.220,0018.400,0044.622
29. July 200818.260,0018.455,0044.124
28. July 200818.150,0018.335,0044.358
25. July 200818.225,0018.405,0043.380
24. July 200819.010,0019.255,0043.368
23. July 200820.235,0020.405,0043.188
22. July 200820.380,0020.555,0043.554
21. July 200820.400,0020.600,0043.728
18. July 200820.405,0020.575,0043.788
17. July 200820.450,0020.595,0044.526
16. July 200820.305,0020.600,0045.498
15. July 200820.745,0020.860,0045.756
14. July 200820.705,0020.900,0045.954
11. July 200821.650,0021.850,0046.398
10. July 200821.880,0022.005,0046.686
09. July 200820.510,0020.725,0046.818
08. July 200820.615,0020.800,0046.956
07. July 200820.530,0020.615,0046.968
04. July 200820.400,0020.650,0047.016
03. July 200820.965,0021.150,0047.058
02. July 200821.275,0021.505,0046.860
01. July 200821.735,0021.950,0046.692
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. June 200821.675,0021.825,0046.536
27. June 200821.600,0021.850,0046.482
26. June 200821.905,0022.200,0046.128
25. June 200821.530,0021.705,0046.218
24. June 200821.605,0021.895,0046.296
23. June 200822.150,0022.325,0046.734
20. June 200822.505,0022.650,0046.860
19. June 200822.605,0022.650,0046.776
18. June 200823.610,0023.800,0046.818
17. June 200823.500,0023.750,0046.998
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
26. Febuary 200827.850,0028.055,0047.658
19. Febuary 200827.750,0027.910,0047.190
18. Febuary 200827.405,0027.725,0047.040
15. Febuary 200827.605,0027.825,0046.824
14. Febuary 200827.405,0027.500,0046.782
13. Febuary 200827.605,0027.850,0046.824
12. Febuary 200827.800,0028.050,0046.998
11. Febuary 200828.000,0028.210,0046.968
08. Febuary 200827.355,0027.605,0046.782
07. Febuary 200826.475,0026.800,0046.770
06. Febuary 200826.410,0026.705,0046.770
05. Febuary 200826.565,0026.805,0046.650
04. Febuary 200827.350,0027.675,0046.968
01. Febuary 200827.705,0028.050,0047.052
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. January 200827.550,0027.900,0047.214
30. January 200827.460,0027.705,0047.064
29. January 200827.330,0027.600,0046.914
28. January 200826.455,0026.725,0046.806
25. January 200827.010,0027.400,0046.656
24. January 200826.860,0027.200,0046.590
23. January 200826.800,0027.050,0046.398
22. January 200826.550,0026.850,0046.344
21. January 200827.330,0027.700,0046.176
18. January 200827.600,0027.860,0046.422
17. January 200827.715,0028.005,0046.524
16. January 200827.900,0028.200,0046.602
15. January 200828.450,0028.710,0046.692
14. January 200828.710,0029.005,0046.908
11. January 200827.610,0028.050,0047.544
10. January 200828.155,0028.500,0047.886
09. January 200828.800,0029.200,0048.036
08. January 200828.855,0029.135,0048.156
07. January 200827.905,0028.205,0048.126
04. January 200829.515,0029.825,0047.784
03. January 200828.105,0028.400,0047.892
02. January 200826.505,0026.725,0047.940

Nickel

dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. December 200725.805,0026.050,0047.946
28. December 200726.400,0026.700,0047.946
27. December 200727.005,0027.400,0047.184
21. December 200726.500,0026.850,0047.310
20. December 200726.255,0026.700,0047.430
19. December 200725.980,0026.205,0047.412
18. December 200725.700,0025.850,0046.956
17. December 200725.510,0025.850,0046.686
14. December 200725.900,0026.105,0046.314
13. December 200725.655,0025.910,0046.104
12. December 200725.600,0025.950,0046.098
11. December 200726.005,0026.105,0045.480
10. December 200725.805,0026.250,0045.012
07. December 200726.400,0026.605,0044.778
06. December 200725.530,0025.925,0044.316
05. December 200725.600,0026.000,0044.292
04. December 200725.595,0025.805,0044.496
03. December 200726.610,0027.010,0044.334
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. November 200726.410,0026.800,0044.862
29. November 200727.755,0028.150,0044.904
28. November 200727.600,0027.750,0044.424
27. November 200728.310,0028.800,0044.028
26. November 200729.200,0029.400,0043.956
23. November 200728.475,0028.800,0043.560
22. November 200729.385,0029.650,0043.350
21. November 200729.610,0029.950,0042.630
20. November 200729.900,0029.905,0042.324
16. November 200731.250,0031.355,0041.388
15. November 200732.150,0032.500,0041.172
14. November 200733.405,0033.760,0041.154
13. November 200733.350,0033.745,0041.130
12. November 200733.655,0034.055,0040.878
09. November 200732.100,0032.400,0040.608
08. November 200731.855,0032.205,0040.536
07. November 200732.095,0032.205,0039.984
06. November 200731.550,0031.890,0039.876
02. November 200731.705,0032.200,0038.928
01. November 200731.650,0032.000,0037.662
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. October 200730.900,0031.450,0037.608
30. October 200730.910,0031.500,0037.428
26. October 200731.550,0031.805,0037.332
25. October 200731.005,0031.525,0037.470
24. October 200731.150,0031.400,0037.308
23. October 200731.705,0032.200,0037.206
22. October 200731.150,0031.500,0037.068
19. October 200732.350,0032.750,0036.534
18. October 200731.605,0032.005,0036.360
17. October 200731.155,0031.505,0036.054
16. October 200731.200,0031.555,0035.964
15. October 200732.450,0032.750,0036.036
12. October 200731.805,0032.150,0036.180
11. October 200732.300,0032.650,0036.438
10. October 200730.805,0031.350,0035.976
09. October 200730.260,0030.600,0035.640
08. October 200729.550,0030.000,0035.448
05. October 200730.035,0030.500,0035.250
04. October 200730.305,0030.900,0032.928
03. October 200731.005,0031.450,0032.964
02. October 200730.105,0030.355,0032.910
01. October 200729.805,0030.250,0032.934
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. September 200731.050,0031.600,0032.442
27. September 200732.510,0032.750,0032.304
26. September 200732.760,0033.200,0031.734
25. September 200732.505,0032.805,0030.954
24. September 200732.655,0033.050,0030.660
21. September 200732.605,0032.800,0029.892
20. September 200732.975,0033.350,0029.760
19. September 200732.060,0032.310,0029.736
18. September 200729.210,0029.450,0029.958
17. September 200728.055,0028.475,0029.964
14. September 200728.000,0028.155,0029.190
13. September 200727.000,0027.300,0028.404
12. September 200727.050,0027.200,0027.744
11. September 200726.800,0027.200,0027.246
10. September 200726.330,0026.625,0026.760
07. September 200727.305,0027.650,0025.932
06. September 200726.700,0026.725,0025.548
05. September 200727.725,0028.000,0025.086
04. September 200728.050,0028.550,0024.324
03. September 200729.405,0029.650,0024.324
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. August 200730.250,0030.200,0024.126
30. August 200727.775,0028.100,0023.286
29. August 200727.200,0027.550,0023.436
28. August 200727.390,0027.400,0023.106
24. August 200726.605,0027.100,0021.126
23. August 200728.100,0028.300,0021.078
22. August 200727.800,0028.005,0020.466
21. August 200726.150,0026.400,0020.454
20. August 200726.130,0026.400,0020.262
17. August 200725.525,0025.705,0020.304
16. August 200725.055,0025.495,0019.752
15. August 200726.510,0026.850,0019.458
14. August 200727.800,0027.955,0019.086
13. August 200726.205,0026.600,0019.224
10. August 200725.405,0025.850,0018.804
09. August 200726.780,0027.125,0018.324
08. August 200728.305,0028.600,0017.826
07. August 200729.325,0029.400,0016.674
06. August 200729.230,0029.400,0015.948
03. August 200729.450,0029.400,0015.138
02. August 200730.600,0030.700,0014.808
01. August 200730.760,0030.800,0014.412
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. July 200731.550,0031.505,0013.980
30. July 200730.415,0030.395,0014.100
27. July 200730.805,0030.805,0013.686
26. July 200731.275,0031.150,0013.086
25. July 200731.850,0031.805,0012.612
24. July 200732.355,0032.375,0012.642
23. July 200734.525,0034.305,0011.838
20. July 200734.600,0034.485,0011.346
19. July 200733.800,0033.500,0010.950
18. July 200732.155,0032.100,0010.824
17. July 200731.800,0031.705,0010.524
16. July 200731.910,0032.005,0010.524
13. July 200732.605,0032.505,0010.314
12. July 200733.405,0033.205,0010.302
11. July 200733.150,0033.200,0010.080
10. July 200732.700,0032.650,009.954
09. July 200734.860,0034.910,009.882
06. July 200735.625,0035.510,009.366
05. July 200736.200,0036.125,009.090
04. July 200736.475,0036.305,009.114
03. July 200736.355,0036.210,008.886
02. July 200736.950,0036.950,008.856
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. June 200735.850,0035.810,008.910
28. June 200737.430,0037.500,009.066
26. June 200738.400,0038.405,008.418
25. June 200737.710,0037.610,008.550
22. June 200737.605,0037.500,009.030
21. June 200736.800,0036.700,009.048
20. June 200738.705,0038.200,009.042
19. June 200739.240,0038.805,009.276
18. June 200741.900,0041.605,009.288
15. June 200741.300,0040.900,009.288
14. June 200741.100,0040.350,009.126
13. June 200741.100,0040.355,009.048
12. June 200741.205,0040.605,008.922
11. June 200744.115,0043.075,008.880
08. June 200743.800,0042.600,008.856
07. June 200744.510,0043.650,008.604
06. June 200748.405,0045.605,008.406
05. June 200749.355,0047.000,008.460
04. June 200750.310,0048.100,007.956
01. June 200750.450,0047.595,007.914
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. May 200750.900,0047.700,007.872
30. May 200750.590,0046.800,007.698
29. May 200750.995,0047.000,007.722
25. May 200751.000,0047.055,007.452
24. May 200750.305,0047.000,007.200
23. May 200750.200,0047.000,006.834
22. May 200753.735,0050.200,005.388
21. May 200754.100,0050.395,004.986
18. May 200752.300,0049.005,004.824
17. May 200752.490,0049.200,004.866
16. May 200754.200,0050.450,004.872
15. May 200753.995,0050.200,004.674
14. May 200753.200,0049.800,004.740
11. May 200753.500,0050.200,004.698
10. May 200752.750,0050.100,004.446
09. May 200753.000,0051.000,004.458
08. May 200752.805,0051.000,004.632
04. May 200752.600,0050.700,004.716
03. May 200751.400,0049.300,004.722
02. May 200751.195,0049.100,004.776
01. May 200750.500,0048.550,004.980
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. April 200750.100,0048.700,005.016
27. April 200750.095,0047.900,005.112
26. April 200748.700,0046.850,005.052
25. April 200749.800,0047.700,004.842
24. April 200751.805,0050.000,004.314
23. April 200751.300,0049.250,004.074
20. April 200750.600,0048.850,004.056
19. April 200750.105,0048.195,004.266
18. April 200750.050,0047.700,004.458
17. April 200749.900,0047.500,004.020
16. April 200750.200,0047.750,004.272
13. April 200749.900,0047.300,004.374
12. April 200748.900,0046.305,004.458
11. April 200750.805,0048.475,004.494
10. April 200752.350,0049.555,004.632
05. April 200752.375,0049.505,004.812
04. April 200750.680,0048.560,005.124
03. April 200749.755,0047.605,005.166
02. April 200747.650,0045.700,005.232
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. March 200745.500,0043.800,005.418
29. March 200745.600,0043.850,005.292
28. March 200745.515,0043.855,005.496
27. March 200745.700,0043.200,005.370
26. March 200745.500,0043.150,004.902
23. March 200745.610,0044.495,004.932
22. March 200747.650,0044.600,004.314
21. March 200747.200,0043.950,004.302
20. March 200749.400,0046.100,003.648
19. March 200750.345,0047.000,003.702
16. March 200749.500,0046.800,003.564
15. March 200749.300,0046.190,003.594
14. March 200747.405,0044.495,003.816
12. March 200746.600,0043.595,003.948
09. March 200745.050,0042.450,003.870
08. March 200745.545,0043.000,003.426
07. March 200744.800,0041.905,003.648
06. March 200743.600,0040.500,003.810
05. March 200742.475,0039.600,003.690
02. March 200744.310,0041.305,003.486
01. March 200745.340,0041.805,003.342
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. Febuary 200744.405,0040.905,003.294
27. Febuary 200744.500,0041.105,003.282
26. Febuary 200744.110,0041.100,003.510
23. Febuary 200743.300,0039.895,003.492
22. Febuary 200742.700,0039.600,003.450
21. Febuary 200742.690,0039.480,003.930
20. Febuary 200742.865,0039.850,004.398
19. Febuary 200741.415,0038.850,004.434
16. Febuary 200741.750,0039.000,004.152
15. Febuary 200741.605,0038.720,003.990
14. Febuary 200740.280,0037.350,003.924
13. Febuary 200738.700,0036.205,003.768
12. Febuary 200738.410,0036.100,003.750
09. Febuary 200738.505,0036.050,003.678
08. Febuary 200737.900,0034.900,003.654
07. Febuary 200738.950,0035.400,003.120
06. Febuary 200739.900,0036.405,002.982
05. Febuary 200741.400,0038.000,003.222
02. Febuary 200740.800,0037.510,003.222
01. Febuary 200739.500,0036.615,003.366
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. January 200739.100,0036.355,003.972
30. January 200740.355,0037.005,004.278
29. January 200740.995,0037.775,004.278
26. January 200740.500,0037.900,004.878
25. January 200741.305,0038.050,004.950
24. January 200741.205,0037.900,005.016
23. January 200740.605,0037.600,005.064
22. January 200738.650,0036.550,005.052
19. January 200737.300,0035.455,005.178
18. January 200736.600,0035.305,005.322
17. January 200735.880,0034.025,005.316
16. January 200735.940,0034.005,005.406
15. January 200735.355,0033.400,005.676
12. January 200736.500,0034.155,005.916
11. January 200735.255,0033.650,006.300
10. January 200732.900,0031.455,006.456
09. January 200732.900,0031.500,006.690
08. January 200733.210,0032.500,006.798
05. January 200734.805,0034.000,006.084
04. January 200733.955,0033.155,006.234
03. January 200732.980,0032.005,006.570
02. January 200733.550,0033.000,006.594

Nickel

dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. December 200634.205,0033.305,006.648
28. December 200634.600,0033.705,006.480
27. December 200634.455,0033.700,006.582
22. December 200634.300,0033.500,007.092
21. December 200632.700,0032.200,007.350
20. December 200634.550,0033.800,007.428
19. December 200634.455,0033.705,007.242
18. December 200635.100,0034.200,007.182
15. December 200635.455,0034.695,006.966
14. December 200635.300,0034.600,006.726
13. December 200634.155,0033.300,006.504
12. December 200634.550,0033.655,006.408
11. December 200634.700,0033.800,005.994
08. December 200634.900,0033.955,005.730
07. December 200634.440,0033.575,005.658
06. December 200634.805,0034.010,006.048
05. December 200635.155,0034.400,006.336
04. December 200634.410,0033.700,006.204
01. December 200634.600,0034.250,006.066
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. November 200634.705,0033.600,006.726
29. November 200633.050,0032.500,006.564
28. November 200634.395,0033.405,006.660
27. November 200634.580,0033.755,006.942
24. November 200634.495,0033.400,006.354
23. November 200632.450,0031.700,006.480
22. November 200632.150,0031.425,006.330
21. November 200631.605,0030.900,006.864
20. November 200630.955,0030.300,007.032
17. November 200630.100,0029.400,007.140
16. November 200630.605,0030.050,007.194
15. November 200629.995,0029.105,007.362
14. November 200631.300,0030.495,007.512
13. November 200630.300,0029.500,007.542
10. November 200631.400,0030.950,007.362
09. November 200631.000,0030.400,007.614
08. November 200631.660,0031.250,007.500
07. November 200632.390,0031.600,007.416
06. November 200631.225,0030.600,007.278
03. November 200632.690,0031.825,006.684
02. November 200632.850,0032.350,006.900
01. November 200632.605,0031.475,006.816
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. October 200632.795,0031.650,007.038
30. October 200631.500,0030.400,007.578
27. October 200632.600,0031.200,007.140
26. October 200631.900,0030.800,006.834
25. October 200633.255,0031.800,005.748
24. October 200634.010,0032.305,005.238
23. October 200634.195,0032.200,005.148
20. October 200634.500,0032.000,004.836
19. October 200633.395,0031.300,004.932
18. October 200632.650,0030.405,005.310
17. October 200634.300,0031.800,004.896
16. October 200633.645,0030.850,004.476
13. October 200633.555,0030.710,004.284
12. October 200632.955,0030.000,004.986
11. October 200632.355,0030.100,004.020
10. October 200632.445,0029.750,003.930
09. October 200632.800,0030.075,004.458
06. October 200631.705,0029.400,004.854
05. October 200630.700,0028.505,004.782
04. October 200631.505,0029.450,004.908
03. October 200631.300,0029.295,005.082
02. October 200631.400,0029.305,005.124
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
29. September 200631.500,0028.800,005.460
28. September 200631.100,0029.200,005.562
27. September 200631.155,0028.600,005.172
26. September 200630.455,0028.100,005.724
25. September 200629.350,0027.160,006.036
22. September 200630.480,0028.200,006.030
21. September 200628.860,0027.205,006.078
20. September 200627.800,0026.300,006.390
19. September 200628.500,0026.975,006.150
18. September 200627.500,0026.300,006.438
15. September 200629.150,0027.800,006.708
14. September 200630.445,0028.975,006.810
13. September 200631.500,0029.400,006.918
12. September 200630.495,0028.500,006.990
11. September 200629.305,0027.800,007.032
08. September 200630.250,0028.250,007.050
07. September 200630.210,0028.500,006.672
06. September 200630.000,0028.210,006.360
05. September 200630.745,0028.750,005.886
04. September 200631.695,0028.300,005.544
01. September 200632.250,0028.800,005.358
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. August 200631.500,0027.700,005.172
30. August 200631.825,0027.600,005.892
29. August 200633.995,0029.500,005.808
25. August 200633.700,0029.300,006.120
24. August 200634.750,0029.700,006.426
23. August 200633.300,0028.900,006.666
22. August 200633.700,0028.550,006.240
21. August 200633.050,0028.300,005.826
18. August 200632.995,0028.400,006.156
17. August 200632.200,0028.650,006.120
16. August 200633.400,0027.750,006.162
15. August 200629.205,0027.100,005.808
14. August 200629.200,0027.250,005.940
11. August 200629.200,0027.255,005.814
10. August 200628.650,0026.900,006.378
09. August 200627.900,0026.205,006.204
08. August 200628.100,0026.250,005.958
07. August 200627.800,0025.695,005.946
04. August 200627.800,0025.400,005.256
03. August 200627.600,0025.250,005.076
02. August 200628.090,0025.900,004.332
01. August 200628.400,0025.900,004.158
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. July 200627.205,0025.500,004.128
28. July 200626.000,0024.705,004.272
26. July 200627.040,0024.300,005.052
25. July 200627.400,0024.700,005.424
24. July 200627.355,0024.355,005.448
20. July 200626.550,0024.200,006.102
19. July 200625.400,0023.100,006.618
18. July 200628.100,0025.500,006.918
17. July 200629.850,0026.755,006.462
14. July 200629.000,0026.250,006.582
13. July 200628.795,0025.805,007.674
12. July 200629.600,0026.500,008.244
11. July 200627.645,0025.300,008.418
10. July 200625.955,0024.275,008.904
07. July 200625.505,0023.675,009.462
06. July 200624.200,0022.650,009.666
05. July 200624.000,0022.805,009.258
04. July 200623.295,0022.100,009.402
03. July 200622.690,0021.650,009.990
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
30. June 200622.275,0021.250,0010.422
29. June 200622.195,0021.055,0010.548
28. June 200621.350,0020.455,0010.350
27. June 200620.855,0020.100,0011.142
26. June 200620.650,0019.600,0011.838
23. June 200620.295,0019.300,0012.588
22. June 200620.755,0019.805,0013.188
21. June 200620.180,0019.350,0013.872
20. June 200619.800,0019.070,0015.108
19. June 200619.440,0018.900,0015.510
16. June 200619.650,0018.845,0016.164
15. June 200619.000,0018.300,0015.840
14. June 200619.000,0018.225,0015.978
13. June 200618.600,0018.000,0016.752
12. June 200620.900,0019.625,0016.980
09. June 200620.555,0020.050,0017.226
08. June 200621.600,0020.950,0017.448
07. June 200621.630,0021.100,0017.304
06. June 200621.675,0021.255,0017.346
05. June 200622.000,0021.525,0017.070
02. June 200621.900,0021.600,0017.364
01. June 200622.295,0021.450,0017.898
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
31. May 200623.100,0021.995,0018.186
30. May 200623.030,0022.100,0018.276
26. May 200622.705,0022.200,0018.432
25. May 200622.700,0022.100,0018.678
24. May 200622.550,0022.000,0018.948
23. May 200621.485,0021.025,0019.368
22. May 200621.300,0020.800,0020.346
19. May 200621.075,0020.700,0020.982
18. May 200621.230,0020.800,0021.450
17. May 200620.850,0020.650,0022.062
16. May 200620.500,0020.450,0022.608
15. May 200620.600,0020.300,0022.986
12. May 200622.300,0021.900,0023.424
11. May 200621.750,0021.100,0023.964
10. May 200620.555,0020.200,0024.558
09. May 200620.050,0019.775,0024.906
08. May 200619.200,0019.000,0025.218
05. May 200619.950,0019.850,0025.560
04. May 200619.490,0019.360,0025.854
03. May 200618.805,0018.855,0026.766
02. May 200619.395,0019.250,0026.928
dateLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
28. April 200618.550,0018.500,0026.994
27. April 200619.255,0019.125,0027.174
26. April 200620.155,0019.825,0027.678