Market data

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
November6.818,136.851,09256.947
October6.797,396.834,05286.882
September6.583,196.623,55266.687
August6.478,186.507,68271.516
July5.978,606.008,31306.830
June5.699,485.725,07272.139
May5.591,505.614,38325.212
April5.697,675.728,00265.794
March5.821,525.840,89297.658
Febuary5.941,555.952,70236.580
January5.737,435.759,21281.643

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December5.666,255.676,03282.748
November5.443,255.456,48267.011
October4.732,144.751,12347.471
September4.707,184.726,09348.949
August4.758,204.772,45225.034
July4.855,794.871,95219.146
June4.630,644.638,09191.155
May4.708,354.695,00157.081
April4.851,124.837,00146.874
March4.947,554.930,95168.779
Febuary4.595,484.592,90217.494
January4.462,754.462,75237.029

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December4.629,004.631,45234.832
November4.808,244.794,71256.868
October5.222,615.212,27293.816
September5.208,095.194,50339.720
August5.088,935.090,45354.830
July5.456,915.473,54335.511
June5.833,615.849,18315.145
May6.300,616.300,74335.191
April6.028,486.019,75335.831
March5.925,845.904,45330.349
Febuary5.702,085.687,75287.036
January5.815,835.768,88208.265

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December6.422,956.369,50168.604
November6.701,136.638,85161.246
October6.739,206.688,04155.435
September6.872,236.841,43154.234
August7.000,556.984,65144.454
July7.104,507.097,74155.901
June6.806,106.777,98162.694
May6.877,296.820,50195.329
April6.670,836.665,35246.916
March6.667,836.647,21265.544
Febuary7.152,157.103,60295.554
January7.294,897.266,41336.848

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December7.202,957.196,75392.634
November7.066,407.071,64451.933
October7.188,747.211,22502.657
September7.161,437.191,12574.190
August7.182,267.208,98587.046
July6.892,986.907,37640.326
June7.004,057.038,65634.166
May7.229,177.258,43616.596
April7.203,367.237,26601.363
March7.662,907.692,93524.481
Febuary8.070,488.103,08407.154
January8.049,278.082,59339.715

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December7.962,587.988,71283.825
November7.694,207.706,48249.084
October8.069,528.071,00223.292
September8.068,388.076,93217.505
August7.492,457.502,07238.558
July7.589,397.591,18252.345
June7.420,117.420,24245.505
May7.919,937.859,86225.168
April8.259,638.203,16260.216
March8.457,058.442,23268.577
Febuary8.422,698.436,86311.854
January8.043,458.058,17353.063

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December7.567,557.592,13380.236
November7.551,777.574,39404.738
October7.347,507.366,33453.179
September8.314,848.335,64466.508
August9.041,309.061,95464.335
July9.619,249.640,26465.355
June9.045,439.057,00473.015
May8.927,058.946,03467.594
April9.483,259.507,92449.500
March9.530,659.543,61430.137
Febuary9.867,609.855,20403.125
January9.555,709.534,98383.035

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December9.147,269.101,14359.365
November8.469,898.450,89361.831
October8.292,408.304,19370.995
September7.709,307.720,16387.136
August7.283,957.305,83406.581
July6.735,256.760,57427.791
June6.499,306.530,00462.506
May6.837,686.874,08484.700
April7.745,087.780,68508.243
March7.462,837.494,85530.611
Febuary6.848,186.872,45547.176
January7.386,257.412,03523.468

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December6.981,717.017,90468.657
November6.675,606.698,12406.521
October6.287,986.310,84356.635
September6.196,436.210,41323.892
August6.165,306.171,63291.835
July5.215,545.219,22267.811
June5.013,955.030,36287.455
May4.568,634.582,71359.664
April4.406,554.418,98466.918
March3.749,753.785,55508.199
Febuary3.314,733.352,48522.244
January3.220,693.260,93399.368

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December3.071,983.108,98313.745
November3.717,003.759,33270.759
October4.925,704.884,00210.226
September6.990,866.957,75198.424
August7.634,707.540,85156.008
July8.414,048.222,93128.015
June8.260,608.108,38122.624
May8.382,758.251,05119.958
April8.684,938.561,34113.766
March8.439,298.333,47126.926
Febuary7.887,697.860,57155.254
January7.061,027.072,25187.511

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December6.587,676.658,28192.842
November6.966,707.000,25178.819
October8.008,437.970,87143.168
September7.648,987.601,30134.945
August7.513,507.398,00119.092
July7.973,917.865,73102.306
June7.475,887.394,74119.468
May7.682,177.625,14141.973
April7.766,477.713,18171.299
March6.452,486.427,34193.965
Febuary5.676,455.720,98212.989
January5.669,665.707,77198.434

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December6.675,116.712,45170.626
November7.029,187.055,89151.014
October7.500,397.484,61117.105
September7.602,367.583,52123.236
August7.695,667.668,48113.698
July7.712,107.631,6994.563
June7.197,617.097,27102.736
May8.045,867.905,43111.199
April6.387,786.307,50115.536
March5.102,855.031,67126.297
Febuary4.982,404.904,68103.471
January4.734,334.616,26100.517

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December4.576,774.419,0277.230
November4.269,344.084,2067.144
October4.059,763.898,7167.624
September3.857,843.671,7777.500
August3.797,753.583,4151.581
July3.614,213.379,9827.982
June3.524,073.294,3036.917
May3.249,103.098,9354.476
April3.394,483.238,9852.243
March3.379,603.244,2948.994
Febuary3.253,703.113,8353.308
January3.170,003.023,9345.729

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December3.145,453.031,1054.533
November3.122,803.000,1667.572
October3.012,242.898,4887.765
September2.894,862.826,55103.348
August2.846,102.776,1094.333
July2.808,432.751,1494.986
June2.686,702.644,98117.574
May2.733,502.641,47144.022
April2.948,732.828,85165.168
March3.008,722.938,89237.234
Febuary2.759,532.733,28321.876
January2.412,172.412,17400.994

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December2.201,292.188,07452.393
November2.055,432.047,60493.924
October1.920,541.932,24548.927
September1.789,501.805,18601.205
August1.760,281.761,10621.445
July1.710,001.713,11641.513
June1.686,501.700,67697.502
May1.648,281.658,88774.495
April1.587,481.600,08792.750
March1.658,981.678,10829.611
Febuary1.683,801.701,65831.915
January1.647,661.666,98850.999

Copper

monthLME Copper Cash-SettlementLME Copper 3-monthLME Copper stock
December1.595,681.614,97861.571
November1.582,291.599,60864.433
October1.483,761.501,63862.266
September1.478,711.498,76887.215
August1.479,551.499,81890.925
July1.589,461.608,89880.945
June1.647,531.667,53914.522
May1.595,681.610,82965.427
April1.590,331.608,71961.567
March1.604,881.629,43923.425
Febuary1.561,901.584,73879.259
January1.503,951.528,64817.600