Marktdaten

Nickel

DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
21. September 201710.860,0010.940,00380.058
20. September 201711.375,0011.470,00380.736
19. September 201710.950,0011.020,00383.502
18. September 201711.090,0011.150,00383.472
15. September 201711.005,0011.085,00384.078
14. September 201711.265,0011.350,00383.640
13. September 201711.485,0011.575,00383.256
12. September 201711.535,0011.650,00382.890
11. September 201711.550,0011.590,00382.878
08. September 201711.845,0011.950,00384.978
07. September 201712.035,0012.120,00384.150
06. September 201711.920,0011.990,00383.370
05. September 201712.150,0012.220,00385.392
04. September 201712.120,0012.195,00387.246
01. September 201712.005,0012.080,00388.824
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. August 201711.620,0011.700,00389.154
30. August 201711.555,0011.630,00386.550
29. August 201711.735,0011.790,00388.440
25. August 201711.610,0011.680,00387.450
24. August 201711.640,0011.685,00385.200
23. August 201711.435,0011.500,00385.974
22. August 201711.430,0011.480,00385.536
21. August 201711.250,0011.220,00384.594
18. August 201710.730,0010.790,00384.864
17. August 201710.710,0010.775,00385.194
16. August 201710.560,0010.620,00385.560
15. August 201710.370,0010.420,00384.258
14. August 201710.510,0010.590,00375.288
11. August 201710.590,0010.640,00375.696
10. August 201710.770,0010.840,00374.382
09. August 201710.710,0010.760,00374.544
08. August 201710.280,0010.330,00373.992
07. August 201710.310,0010.360,00375.282
04. August 201710.335,0010.400,00373.086
03. August 201710.255,0010.310,00373.086
02. August 201710.205,0010.245,00373.374
01. August 201710.155,0010.205,00372.936
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Juli 201710.235,0010.280,00373.032
28. Juli 201710.180,0010.215,00374.478
27. Juli 201710.105,0010.155,00376.080
26. Juli 20179.915,009.960,00376.038
25. Juli 20179.885,009.935,00375.138
24. Juli 20179.560,009.610,00375.240
21. Juli 20179.560,009.615,00376.182
20. Juli 20179.540,009.610,00376.566
19. Juli 20179.720,009.780,00375.384
18. Juli 20179.595,009.650,00373.968
17. Juli 20179.580,009.645,00373.206
14. Juli 20179.380,009.420,00374.544
13. Juli 20179.185,009.230,00375.648
12. Juli 20179.210,009.230,00376.476
11. Juli 20178.980,009.040,00372.588
10. Juli 20178.885,008.920,00372.876
07. Juli 20178.950,008.995,00372.876
06. Juli 20179.090,009.130,00372.642
05. Juli 20179.065,009.120,00370.284
04. Juli 20179.125,009.170,00370.620
03. Juli 20179.370,009.410,00371.460
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Juni 20179.280,009.335,00372.228
29. Juni 20179.275,009.330,00372.870
28. Juni 20179.125,009.180,00373.914
27. Juni 20179.060,009.120,00374.634
26. Juni 20179.040,009.100,00374.952
23. Juni 20179.170,009.200,00375.852
22. Juni 20178.910,008.965,00376.644
21. Juni 20178.890,008.930,00377.094
20. Juni 20178.980,009.045,00377.472
19. Juni 20178.895,009.000,00377.472
16. Juni 20178.905,008.975,00376.950
15. Juni 20178.830,008.885,00376.986
14. Juni 20178.815,008.880,00376.452
13. Juni 20178.720,008.790,00375.822
12. Juni 20178.940,008.980,00375.870
09. Juni 20178.805,008.865,00376.914
08. Juni 20178.800,008.855,00378.174
07. Juni 20178.870,008.915,00379.572
06. Juni 20178.800,008.875,00379.932
05. Juni 20178.820,008.870,00381.480
02. Juni 20178.715,008.780,00383.292
01. Juni 20178.830,008.865,00384.966
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Mai 20178.810,008.860,00378.984
30. Mai 20179.025,009.070,00380.292
26. Mai 20179.005,009.045,00382.104
24. Mai 20179.130,009.160,00384.798
23. Mai 20179.290,009.340,00378.414
22. Mai 20179.370,009.450,00378.858
19. Mai 20179.180,009.205,00378.894
18. Mai 20179.005,009.040,00379.824
17. Mai 20179.165,009.200,00380.340
16. Mai 20179.015,009.090,00380.250
15. Mai 20179.310,009.345,00379.638
12. Mai 20179.325,009.365,00380.610
11. Mai 20179.370,009.375,00381.834
10. Mai 20179.195,009.245,00381.378
09. Mai 20179.190,009.230,00380.718
08. Mai 20179.070,009.085,00380.712
05. Mai 20178.935,008.980,00380.712
04. Mai 20179.010,009.060,00380.502
03. Mai 20179.280,009.325,00380.472
02. Mai 20179.485,009.505,00379.182
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. April 20179.485,009.530,00379.644
27. April 20179.190,009.225,00379.002
26. April 20179.255,009.330,00379.338
25. April 20179.235,009.280,00380.172
24. April 20179.270,009.350,00380.496
21. April 20179.395,009.460,00380.946
20. April 20179.380,009.430,00375.738
19. April 20179.455,009.490,00374.952
18. April 20179.545,009.600,00369.354
13. April 20179.695,009.755,00369.438
12. April 20179.710,009.755,00369.678
11. April 201710.050,0010.115,00370.872
10. April 201710.100,0010.165,00374.532
07. April 20179.950,0010.020,00375.702
06. April 201710.320,0010.330,00376.566
05. April 201710.170,0010.235,00376.872
04. April 20179.865,009.965,00374.964
03. April 20179.965,0010.030,00376.476
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. März 20179.875,009.955,00377.514
30. März 20179.935,0010.010,00378.402
29. März 20179.915,009.990,00379.866
28. März 20179.740,009.785,00381.180
27. März 20179.710,009.750,00382.158
24. März 20179.920,009.950,00382.266
23. März 20179.915,009.995,00382.176
22. März 20179.950,009.985,00381.714
21. März 201710.105,0010.160,00381.948
20. März 201710.060,0010.135,00382.824
17. März 201710.200,0010.215,00384.258
16. März 201710.290,0010.320,00384.924
15. März 201710.185,0010.240,00386.400
14. März 201710.090,0010.130,00384.522
13. März 201710.145,0010.200,00383.910
10. März 201710.030,0010.070,00384.978
09. März 201710.100,0010.110,00385.830
08. März 201710.520,0010.590,00386.118
07. März 201710.920,0010.960,00381.096
06. März 201710.895,0010.970,00377.280
03. März 201710.900,0010.940,00377.730
02. März 201710.900,0010.975,00378.444
01. März 201711.000,0011.065,00377.778
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. Februar 201710.870,0010.950,00377.466
27. Februar 201710.900,0010.960,00378.612
24. Februar 201710.680,0010.760,00379.680
23. Februar 201710.635,0010.720,00381.720
22. Februar 201710.710,0010.780,00384.000
21. Februar 201711.020,0011.065,00384.900
20. Februar 201711.045,0011.095,00383.784
17. Februar 201710.900,0010.950,00379.494
16. Februar 201710.875,0010.915,00380.100
15. Februar 201710.710,0010.790,00380.610
14. Februar 201710.825,0010.875,00381.546
13. Februar 201710.675,0010.720,00383.040
10. Februar 201710.450,0010.460,00381.864
09. Februar 201710.380,0010.440,00382.584
08. Februar 201710.440,0010.490,00383.244
07. Februar 201710.390,0010.435,00383.292
06. Februar 201710.340,0010.385,00382.176
03. Februar 201710.160,0010.220,00382.074
02. Februar 201710.360,0010.400,00382.098
01. Februar 201710.025,0010.075,00382.620
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Januar 20179.890,009.950,00382.290
30. Januar 20179.495,009.540,00381.006
27. Januar 20179.380,009.430,00381.714
26. Januar 20179.565,009.630,00382.002
25. Januar 20179.635,009.680,00380.154
24. Januar 20179.765,009.800,00375.504
23. Januar 20179.770,009.850,00371.970
20. Januar 20179.735,009.810,00372.006
19. Januar 201710.050,0010.100,00371.028
18. Januar 201710.160,0010.210,00371.256
17. Januar 201710.175,0010.230,00372.114
16. Januar 201710.235,0010.350,00369.732
13. Januar 201710.115,0010.180,00370.866
12. Januar 20179.975,0010.020,00371.820
11. Januar 201710.450,0010.480,00371.928
10. Januar 201710.435,0010.475,00371.964
09. Januar 201710.245,0010.285,00372.012
06. Januar 201710.185,0010.240,00370.920
05. Januar 201710.230,0010.280,00370.920
04. Januar 20179.975,0010.025,00371.724
03. Januar 201710.205,0010.270,00372.066

Nickel

DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Dezember 201610.010,0010.095,00371.280
29. Dezember 201610.035,0010.130,00371.280
28. Dezember 201610.140,0010.200,00371.406
23. Dezember 201610.570,0010.640,00371.568
22. Dezember 201610.585,0010.605,00371.712
21. Dezember 201610.885,0010.960,00371.712
20. Dezember 201610.980,0011.025,00371.616
19. Dezember 201610.850,0010.900,00371.400
16. Dezember 201611.130,0011.215,00371.286
15. Dezember 201611.245,0011.325,00371.406
14. Dezember 201611.365,0011.430,00369.738
13. Dezember 201611.410,0011.480,00368.598
12. Dezember 201611.275,0011.350,00368.670
09. Dezember 201611.330,0011.380,00368.772
08. Dezember 201611.370,0011.440,00368.850
07. Dezember 201611.550,0011.625,00368.850
06. Dezember 201611.520,0011.600,00368.910
05. Dezember 201611.680,0011.750,00368.724
02. Dezember 201611.125,0011.190,00366.828
01. Dezember 201611.210,0011.270,00367.008
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. November 201610.965,0011.010,00366.834
29. November 201611.300,0011.380,00367.050
28. November 201611.680,0011.730,00367.008
25. November 201611.465,0011.510,00367.722
24. November 201611.570,0011.590,00367.728
23. November 201611.225,0011.280,00367.950
22. November 201611.380,0011.400,00367.482
21. November 201611.155,0011.210,00366.456
18. November 201611.080,0011.150,00365.874
17. November 201611.240,0011.300,00365.874
16. November 201611.205,0011.275,00365.826
15. November 201611.155,0011.220,00365.358
14. November 201611.135,0011.200,00365.502
11. November 201611.735,0011.770,00364.410
10. November 201611.710,0011.725,00364.410
09. November 201611.450,0011.490,00363.162
08. November 201611.140,0011.180,00362.970
07. November 201610.930,0010.990,00363.162
04. November 201610.385,0010.430,00363.708
03. November 201610.440,0010.470,00363.096
02. November 201610.355,0010.400,00362.922
01. November 201610.445,0010.485,00363.024
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Oktober 201610.550,0010.600,00363.558
28. Oktober 201610.340,0010.390,00361.710
27. Oktober 201610.265,0010.320,00362.250
26. Oktober 201610.150,0010.195,00362.484
25. Oktober 201610.255,0010.320,00362.424
24. Oktober 201610.020,0010.080,00363.288
21. Oktober 20169.995,0010.030,00363.408
20. Oktober 201610.165,0010.220,00362.826
19. Oktober 201610.280,0010.305,00361.278
18. Oktober 201610.335,0010.390,00361.284
17. Oktober 201610.400,0010.470,00362.478
14. Oktober 201610.435,0010.470,00360.708
13. Oktober 201610.415,0010.455,00360.096
12. Oktober 201610.575,0010.600,00360.540
11. Oktober 201610.415,0010.475,00360.792
10. Oktober 201610.305,0010.350,00360.828
07. Oktober 201610.260,0010.300,00360.282
06. Oktober 201610.120,0010.190,00360.282
05. Oktober 20169.970,0010.025,00360.558
04. Oktober 201610.155,0010.210,00361.464
03. Oktober 201610.190,0010.235,00362.004
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. September 201610.460,0010.540,00361.794
29. September 201610.530,0010.600,00362.448
28. September 201610.615,0010.690,00361.884
27. September 201610.760,0010.810,00361.860
26. September 201610.450,0010.485,00362.364
23. September 201610.625,0010.695,00363.216
22. September 201610.545,0010.600,00364.902
21. September 201610.315,0010.380,00364.782
20. September 201610.195,0010.250,00365.784
19. September 20169.920,009.970,00366.858
16. September 20169.650,009.700,00366.966
15. September 20169.745,009.825,00367.806
14. September 20169.770,009.775,00367.812
13. September 201610.015,0010.065,00367.728
12. September 201610.025,0010.080,00367.752
09. September 201610.340,0010.375,00367.932
08. September 201610.310,0010.340,00367.854
07. September 201610.135,0010.225,00367.752
06. September 201610.060,0010.130,00367.896
05. September 201610.050,0010.080,00367.758
02. September 20169.880,009.950,00368.430
01. September 20169.750,009.800,00369.096
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. August 20169.725,009.795,00370.116
30. August 20169.720,009.780,00370.860
26. August 20169.775,009.840,00370.566
25. August 20169.795,009.850,00372.414
24. August 201610.220,0010.270,00373.206
23. August 201610.235,0010.275,00373.548
22. August 201610.125,0010.200,00373.692
19. August 201610.250,0010.300,00373.512
18. August 201610.325,0010.390,00373.572
17. August 201610.155,0010.220,00373.578
16. August 201610.330,0010.400,00373.992
15. August 201610.405,0010.400,00369.048
12. August 201610.445,0010.480,00369.222
11. August 201610.690,0010.750,00369.492
10. August 201610.900,0010.950,00370.392
09. August 201610.730,0010.780,00371.154
08. August 201610.790,0010.840,00369.228
05. August 201610.580,0010.645,00369.492
04. August 201610.440,0010.465,00371.748
03. August 201610.650,0010.690,00372.378
02. August 201610.795,0010.860,00372.750
01. August 201610.705,0010.775,00372.954
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. Juli 201610.445,0010.510,00373.074
28. Juli 201610.535,0010.580,00374.598
27. Juli 201610.360,0010.410,00374.652
26. Juli 201610.315,0010.350,00373.614
25. Juli 201610.440,0010.500,00373.608
22. Juli 201610.655,0010.700,00375.360
21. Juli 201610.665,0010.710,00375.546
20. Juli 201610.445,0010.480,00377.202
19. Juli 201610.555,0010.620,00377.748
18. Juli 201610.310,0010.360,00376.980
15. Juli 201610.360,0010.385,00377.586
14. Juli 201610.370,0010.390,00378.816
13. Juli 201610.290,0010.320,00378.402
12. Juli 201610.310,0010.360,00378.120
11. Juli 201610.090,0010.110,00377.736
08. Juli 20169.740,009.800,00377.328
07. Juli 20169.810,009.820,00378.264
06. Juli 20169.675,009.750,00377.628
05. Juli 201610.085,0010.130,00376.848
04. Juli 201610.300,0010.340,00378.114
01. Juli 20169.535,009.580,00379.566
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Juni 20169.415,009.475,00379.338
29. Juni 20169.280,009.345,00380.286
28. Juni 20169.135,009.190,00381.084
27. Juni 20168.960,009.040,00381.792
24. Juni 20168.900,008.955,00382.104
23. Juni 20169.180,009.205,00383.502
22. Juni 20169.230,009.265,00385.566
21. Juni 20169.180,009.240,00386.064
20. Juni 20169.210,009.250,00385.908
17. Juni 20169.050,009.070,00386.238
16. Juni 20168.785,008.835,00388.620
15. Juni 20169.070,009.115,00389.136
14. Juni 20168.805,008.835,00390.660
13. Juni 20168.825,008.875,00393.732
10. Juni 20168.950,009.000,00394.662
09. Juni 20168.950,008.960,00394.746
08. Juni 20168.825,008.880,00395.514
07. Juni 20168.565,008.620,00396.498
06. Juni 20168.625,008.690,00395.760
03. Juni 20168.510,008.540,00397.116
02. Juni 20168.365,008.405,00400.008
01. Juni 20168.325,008.365,00401.508
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Mai 20168.465,008.520,00401.766
27. Mai 20168.375,008.425,00402.744
26. Mai 20168.375,008.435,00400.896
25. Mai 20168.340,008.380,00401.874
24. Mai 20168.340,008.390,00402.504
23. Mai 20168.310,008.335,00402.888
20. Mai 20168.525,008.585,00404.556
19. Mai 20168.490,008.535,00405.660
18. Mai 20168.585,008.620,00404.178
17. Mai 20168.630,008.695,00405.858
16. Mai 20168.640,008.700,00406.464
13. Mai 20168.585,008.620,00412.344
12. Mai 20168.775,008.830,00414.018
11. Mai 20168.780,008.830,00414.024
10. Mai 20168.635,008.685,00414.714
09. Mai 20168.730,008.780,00414.690
06. Mai 20168.960,009.020,00415.284
05. Mai 20169.300,009.320,00415.134
04. Mai 20169.390,009.470,00416.442
03. Mai 20169.555,009.575,00417.504
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. April 20169.460,009.490,00417.438
28. April 20169.150,009.180,00415.752
27. April 20169.200,009.235,00416.352
26. April 20169.060,009.085,00418.056
25. April 20169.080,009.090,00418.998
22. April 20169.130,009.170,00420.924
21. April 20169.430,009.465,00423.552
20. April 20169.215,009.260,00425.220
19. April 20169.070,009.090,00424.080
18. April 20168.950,008.995,00423.690
15. April 20168.885,008.920,00424.212
14. April 20168.880,008.920,00427.182
13. April 20168.920,008.975,00428.712
12. April 20168.655,008.685,00428.640
11. April 20168.555,008.605,00428.442
08. April 20168.405,008.450,00428.676
07. April 20168.460,008.500,00431.136
06. April 20168.470,008.520,00432.024
05. April 20168.275,008.325,00430.506
04. April 20168.275,008.330,00431.856
01. April 20168.380,008.415,00431.802
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. März 20168.280,008.360,00431.652
30. März 20168.425,008.475,00432.672
29. März 20168.575,008.615,00434.850
24. März 20168.580,008.630,00432.672
23. März 20168.625,008.700,00433.110
22. März 20168.650,008.700,00431.148
21. März 20168.615,008.660,00432.324
18. März 20168.855,008.915,00434.508
17. März 20168.645,008.700,00434.838
16. März 20168.460,008.550,00435.702
15. März 20168.535,008.560,00434.028
14. März 20168.705,008.760,00422.730
11. März 20168.770,008.810,00424.854
10. März 20168.735,008.780,00426.798
09. März 20168.785,008.825,00428.664
08. März 20169.040,009.090,00427.248
07. März 20169.375,009.400,00430.602
04. März 20169.050,009.055,00431.874
03. März 20168.785,008.820,00438.138
02. März 20168.760,008.800,00440.502
01. März 20168.535,008.565,00439.932
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. Februar 20168.420,008.455,00441.912
26. Februar 20168.410,008.450,00441.966
25. Februar 20168.500,008.550,00443.010
24. Februar 20168.520,008.535,00445.260
23. Februar 20168.675,008.700,00435.396
22. Februar 20168.695,008.725,00435.762
19. Februar 20168.340,008.355,00435.378
18. Februar 20168.305,008.350,00438.306
17. Februar 20168.240,008.275,00437.442
16. Februar 20168.270,008.300,00438.402
15. Februar 20168.120,008.190,00439.116
12. Februar 20167.720,007.770,00439.104
11. Februar 20167.710,007.750,00438.738
10. Februar 20168.040,008.075,00439.068
09. Februar 20168.100,008.140,00439.068
08. Februar 20168.055,008.125,00439.140
05. Februar 20168.485,008.505,00440.082
04. Februar 20168.545,008.555,00442.182
03. Februar 20168.440,008.465,00443.586
02. Februar 20168.460,008.500,00444.126
01. Februar 20168.450,008.525,00446.676
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. Januar 20168.545,008.585,00448.314
28. Januar 20168.570,008.640,00451.500
27. Januar 20168.655,008.700,00450.186
26. Januar 20168.545,008.595,00450.828
25. Januar 20168.555,008.610,00449.550
22. Januar 20168.725,008.765,00450.174
21. Januar 20168.505,008.560,00450.768
20. Januar 20168.565,008.630,00450.978
19. Januar 20168.680,008.705,00452.742
18. Januar 20168.500,008.570,00433.674
15. Januar 20168.380,008.410,00434.244
14. Januar 20168.350,008.380,00433.968
13. Januar 20168.260,008.290,00436.704
12. Januar 20168.180,008.195,00437.334
11. Januar 20168.310,008.370,00437.040
08. Januar 20168.405,008.465,00438.576
07. Januar 20168.315,008.375,00438.828
06. Januar 20168.480,008.540,00440.358
05. Januar 20168.620,008.610,00441.510
04. Januar 20168.515,008.565,00441.342

Nickel

DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Dezember 20158.665,008.700,00441.294
30. Dezember 20158.610,008.660,00444.702
29. Dezember 20158.560,008.580,00445.368
24. Dezember 20158.590,008.600,00445.332
23. Dezember 20158.650,008.685,00445.926
22. Dezember 20158.700,008.760,00441.510
21. Dezember 20158.710,008.820,00436.584
18. Dezember 20158.655,008.720,00438.546
17. Dezember 20158.605,008.655,00435.756
16. Dezember 20158.675,008.740,00438.474
15. Dezember 20158.650,008.695,00423.516
14. Dezember 20158.565,008.625,00409.014
11. Dezember 20158.655,008.655,00406.308
10. Dezember 20158.530,008.560,00399.888
09. Dezember 20158.725,008.755,00393.228
08. Dezember 20158.580,008.640,00393.978
07. Dezember 20158.940,009.000,00394.656
04. Dezember 20159.025,009.030,00396.672
03. Dezember 20158.760,008.810,00400.992
02. Dezember 20158.845,008.940,00403.230
01. Dezember 20158.840,008.875,00405.234
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. November 20158.735,008.820,00408.360
27. November 20158.765,008.810,00411.246
26. November 20159.120,009.140,00411.228
25. November 20158.650,008.720,00411.846
24. November 20158.425,008.445,00411.984
23. November 20158.160,008.200,00412.572
20. November 20158.900,008.935,00414.684
19. November 20158.885,008.930,00415.452
18. November 20158.955,009.025,00415.884
17. November 20159.165,009.200,00412.956
16. November 20159.405,009.475,00416.028
13. November 20159.365,009.420,00418.056
12. November 20159.370,009.440,00418.728
11. November 20159.450,009.480,00418.770
10. November 20159.495,009.530,00418.716
09. November 20159.600,009.610,00423.522
06. November 20159.725,009.750,00424.188
05. November 20159.690,009.705,00427.518
04. November 20159.970,009.995,00428.088
03. November 20159.995,0010.050,00422.844
02. November 201510.050,0010.075,00423.876
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Oktober 201510.135,0010.145,00426.030
29. Oktober 201510.475,0010.500,00427.512
28. Oktober 201510.380,0010.420,00428.220
27. Oktober 201510.485,0010.525,00428.232
26. Oktober 201510.465,0010.480,00428.370
23. Oktober 201510.600,0010.585,00429.720
22. Oktober 201510.405,0010.460,00434.232
21. Oktober 201510.320,0010.375,00435.450
20. Oktober 201510.280,0010.365,00434.994
19. Oktober 201510.415,0010.475,00437.640
16. Oktober 201510.460,0010.540,00438.258
15. Oktober 201510.575,0010.620,00438.618
14. Oktober 201510.375,0010.405,00439.038
13. Oktober 201510.400,0010.440,00439.740
12. Oktober 201510.635,0010.675,00439.794
09. Oktober 201510.710,0010.730,00441.492
08. Oktober 201510.070,0010.135,00443.592
07. Oktober 201510.220,0010.270,00446.400
06. Oktober 20159.910,009.950,00449.034
05. Oktober 20159.935,0010.000,00453.450
02. Oktober 20159.930,009.980,00453.246
01. Oktober 201510.390,0010.455,00452.634
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. September 201510.070,0010.105,00452.070
29. September 20159.875,009.900,00451.500
28. September 20159.840,009.925,00452.286
25. September 20159.820,009.900,00454.812
24. September 20159.715,009.750,00454.812
23. September 20159.810,009.840,00454.026
22. September 20159.680,009.710,00452.694
21. September 20159.705,009.755,00454.122
18. September 20159.760,009.800,00453.000
17. September 20159.890,009.900,00450.330
16. September 201510.110,0010.160,00449.172
15. September 20159.850,009.890,00447.786
14. September 20159.905,009.990,00448.320
11. September 201510.190,0010.235,00447.972
10. September 201510.325,0010.360,00449.682
09. September 201510.065,0010.100,00451.044
08. September 20159.850,009.895,00451.356
07. September 20159.810,009.850,00451.962
04. September 20159.785,009.845,00453.630
03. September 201510.025,0010.100,00453.678
02. September 20159.745,009.800,00454.044
01. September 20159.940,009.975,00453.894
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. August 20159.835,009.870,00455.166
27. August 20159.730,009.770,00454.692
26. August 20159.475,009.520,00454.380
25. August 20159.670,009.675,00453.852
24. August 20159.305,009.450,00455.052
21. August 201510.110,0010.180,00454.992
20. August 201510.390,0010.430,00455.892
19. August 201510.330,0010.380,00456.168
18. August 201510.305,0010.305,00454.974
17. August 201510.560,0010.600,00454.818
14. August 201510.500,0010.580,00454.326
13. August 201510.520,0010.545,00454.350
12. August 201510.460,0010.520,00454.410
11. August 201510.700,0010.755,00456.708
10. August 201510.935,0011.000,00456.708
07. August 201510.800,0010.835,00456.678
06. August 201510.820,0010.890,00458.490
05. August 201510.790,0010.835,00457.926
04. August 201510.835,0010.890,00457.926
03. August 201510.775,0010.810,00458.838
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Juli 201510.925,0010.960,00460.098
30. Juli 201510.925,0010.965,00460.998
29. Juli 201511.110,0011.200,00457.890
28. Juli 201511.180,0011.230,00452.580
27. Juli 201510.925,0011.020,00453.414
24. Juli 201511.175,0011.235,00453.330
23. Juli 201511.240,0011.340,00453.738
22. Juli 201511.545,0011.575,00453.804
21. Juli 201511.775,0011.840,00453.582
20. Juli 201511.470,0011.500,00453.306
17. Juli 201511.425,0011.475,00453.486
16. Juli 201511.420,0011.470,00452.850
15. Juli 201511.735,0011.785,00453.480
14. Juli 201511.385,0011.455,00453.006
13. Juli 201511.455,0011.570,00454.896
10. Juli 201511.275,0011.305,00456.390
09. Juli 201511.290,0011.320,00457.248
08. Juli 201510.900,0010.950,00456.744
07. Juli 201511.145,0011.200,00455.514
06. Juli 201511.560,0011.625,00456.450
03. Juli 201512.050,0012.050,00457.086
02. Juli 201512.060,0012.110,00457.308
01. Juli 201511.905,0011.935,00457.110
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Juni 201511.680,0011.720,00456.438
29. Juni 201511.715,0011.750,00459.018
26. Juni 201512.495,0012.540,00458.148
25. Juni 201512.585,0012.625,00458.370
24. Juni 201512.780,0012.830,00459.438
23. Juni 201512.665,0012.700,00458.688
22. Juni 201512.590,0012.625,00461.436
19. Juni 201512.600,0012.630,00458.550
18. Juni 201512.860,0012.855,00459.198
17. Juni 201512.850,0012.880,00459.762
16. Juni 201512.775,0012.800,00461.568
15. Juni 201512.735,0012.825,00464.556
12. Juni 201513.065,0013.125,00465.264
11. Juni 201513.465,0013.490,00465.690
10. Juni 201513.575,0013.625,00467.010
09. Juni 201513.530,0013.575,00467.904
08. Juni 201513.095,0013.150,00469.080
05. Juni 201512.865,0012.890,00469.488
04. Juni 201512.840,0012.900,00470.376
03. Juni 201512.940,0012.925,00470.118
02. Juni 201512.910,0012.950,00465.516
01. Juni 201512.540,0012.565,00465.564
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. Mai 201512.675,0012.725,00464.364
28. Mai 201512.840,0012.900,00464.610
27. Mai 201512.625,0012.645,00465.624
26. Mai 201512.650,0012.680,00463.800
22. Mai 201512.710,0012.760,00455.790
21. Mai 201513.015,0013.085,00446.868
20. Mai 201512.830,0012.865,00446.640
19. Mai 201513.390,0013.410,00444.936
18. Mai 201513.685,0013.750,00443.622
15. Mai 201513.655,0013.725,00444.324
14. Mai 201513.830,0013.870,00443.352
13. Mai 201514.040,0014.080,00441.042
12. Mai 201514.120,0014.155,00440.034
11. Mai 201514.285,0014.350,00442.812
08. Mai 201514.100,0014.195,00441.174
07. Mai 201513.915,0014.000,00442.434
06. Mai 201514.415,0014.470,00443.916
05. Mai 201514.130,0014.180,00444.060
01. Mai 201513.760,0013.810,00444.312
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. April 201513.860,0013.880,00444.756
29. April 201513.285,0013.290,00443.670
28. April 201513.230,0013.300,00442.950
27. April 201513.510,0013.570,00436.542
24. April 201512.860,0012.920,00435.558
23. April 201512.545,0012.625,00434.712
22. April 201512.625,0012.690,00434.376
21. April 201512.770,0012.780,00433.962
20. April 201512.370,0012.425,00433.734
17. April 201512.730,0012.780,00433.752
16. April 201512.890,0012.920,00433.146
15. April 201512.515,0012.570,00432.000
14. April 201512.260,0012.320,00431.346
13. April 201512.520,0012.630,00431.214
10. April 201512.590,0012.630,00431.292
09. April 201512.545,0012.600,00431.172
08. April 201512.725,0012.770,00431.376
07. April 201512.565,0012.625,00431.970
02. April 201512.930,0012.975,00431.790
01. April 201512.330,0012.425,00432.996
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. März 201512.460,0012.550,00433.806
30. März 201513.045,0013.105,00435.048
27. März 201513.260,0013.330,00433.380
26. März 201513.615,0013.660,00432.792
25. März 201513.680,0013.750,00433.980
24. März 201514.025,0014.090,00431.490
23. März 201514.200,0014.180,00430.008
20. März 201513.955,0013.955,00430.482
19. März 201513.630,0013.685,00431.820
18. März 201513.575,0013.605,00431.034
17. März 201513.560,0013.600,00432.120
16. März 201513.805,0013.945,00428.910
13. März 201513.850,0013.875,00430.146
12. März 201513.825,0013.925,00430.854
11. März 201513.975,0014.070,00432.480
10. März 201514.075,0014.150,00432.900
09. März 201514.415,0014.475,00431.856
06. März 201514.085,0014.130,00431.952
05. März 201514.055,0014.115,00431.442
04. März 201513.830,0013.880,00431.274
03. März 201513.600,0013.680,00430.932
02. März 201513.885,0013.975,00430.944
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
27. Februar 201514.045,0014.100,00428.676
26. Februar 201514.400,0014.435,00427.596
25. Februar 201514.310,0014.390,00425.334
24. Februar 201514.250,0014.300,00424.548
23. Februar 201513.915,0013.980,00424.932
20. Februar 201513.950,0014.010,00425.934
19. Februar 201513.925,0013.980,00425.604
18. Februar 201514.125,0014.160,00425.790
17. Februar 201514.215,0014.260,00426.114
16. Februar 201514.430,0014.550,00425.838
13. Februar 201514.745,0014.755,00426.228
12. Februar 201514.605,0014.605,00425.310
11. Februar 201514.710,0014.770,00426.018
10. Februar 201514.860,0014.925,00426.090
09. Februar 201515.050,0015.170,00426.324
06. Februar 201514.965,0015.025,00424.206
05. Februar 201514.835,0014.900,00423.480
04. Februar 201514.930,0015.025,00424.788
03. Februar 201515.375,0015.400,00424.572
02. Februar 201515.050,0015.125,00424.974
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Januar 201514.785,0014.825,00426.240
29. Januar 201514.705,0014.760,00425.562
28. Januar 201514.930,0014.970,00423.726
27. Januar 201514.675,0014.725,00424.110
26. Januar 201514.375,0014.430,00424.344
23. Januar 201514.405,0014.455,00423.036
22. Januar 201514.720,0014.760,00421.842
21. Januar 201514.770,0014.900,00419.964
20. Januar 201514.540,0014.600,00418.062
19. Januar 201514.400,0014.475,00417.900
16. Januar 201514.360,0014.430,00418.518
15. Januar 201514.570,0014.630,00418.332
14. Januar 201514.250,0014.290,00418.320
13. Januar 201514.780,0014.855,00416.436
12. Januar 201514.955,0015.040,00414.732
09. Januar 201515.435,0015.510,00415.164
08. Januar 201515.330,0015.405,00415.842
07. Januar 201515.455,0015.540,00415.812
06. Januar 201515.285,0015.325,00415.338
05. Januar 201514.585,0014.660,00414.756
02. Januar 201514.880,0015.000,00414.900

Nickel

DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Dezember 201414.935,0015.025,00413.148
30. Dezember 201414.855,0014.950,00412.704
29. Dezember 201415.110,0015.185,00410.808
24. Dezember 201415.275,0015.310,00410.880
23. Dezember 201415.380,0015.460,00408.990
22. Dezember 201415.630,0015.705,00408.408
19. Dezember 201415.350,0015.400,00406.812
18. Dezember 201415.505,0015.525,00406.722
17. Dezember 201415.430,0015.500,00406.854
16. Dezember 201416.130,0016.275,00405.174
15. Dezember 201416.660,0016.720,00405.186
12. Dezember 201416.335,0016.425,00405.294
11. Dezember 201416.150,0016.230,00406.524
10. Dezember 201416.425,0016.500,00407.568
09. Dezember 201416.255,0016.330,00406.248
08. Dezember 201416.555,0016.675,00406.410
05. Dezember 201416.825,0016.875,00407.370
04. Dezember 201416.780,0016.850,00406.992
03. Dezember 201416.325,0016.400,00407.646
02. Dezember 201416.175,0016.250,00405.570
01. Dezember 201416.205,0016.275,00404.766
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. November 201416.090,0016.160,00404.496
27. November 201416.325,0016.400,00401.850
26. November 201416.230,0016.310,00399.996
25. November 201416.455,0016.535,00398.064
24. November 201416.535,0016.605,00397.236
21. November 201416.450,0016.505,00394.770
20. November 201416.175,0016.250,00393.324
19. November 201415.850,0015.905,00390.432
18. November 201415.650,0015.705,00390.198
17. November 201415.600,0015.660,00389.766
14. November 201415.320,0015.375,00389.370
13. November 201415.520,0015.625,00389.136
12. November 201415.535,0015.600,00388.776
11. November 201415.090,0015.160,00388.896
10. November 201415.070,0015.150,00389.334
07. November 201415.265,0015.340,00387.222
06. November 201415.255,0015.340,00386.118
05. November 201414.980,0015.030,00385.860
04. November 201415.155,0015.235,00385.860
03. November 201415.575,0015.680,00385.314
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Oktober 201415.815,0015.900,00383.442
30. Oktober 201415.325,0015.400,00381.762
29. Oktober 201415.585,0015.625,00380.946
28. Oktober 201415.055,0015.135,00378.864
27. Oktober 201414.650,0014.800,00378.222
24. Oktober 201415.005,0015.075,00378.132
23. Oktober 201414.950,0015.025,00377.538
22. Oktober 201415.220,0015.300,00377.010
21. Oktober 201415.225,0015.310,00377.136
20. Oktober 201415.315,0015.390,00376.506
17. Oktober 201415.505,0015.600,00375.492
16. Oktober 201415.315,0015.400,00374.562
15. Oktober 201416.135,0016.230,00374.934
14. Oktober 201416.180,0016.290,00373.110
13. Oktober 201416.390,0016.500,00368.364
10. Oktober 201416.310,0016.400,00367.134
09. Oktober 201416.630,0016.710,00365.148
08. Oktober 201416.700,0016.755,00364.530
07. Oktober 201416.750,0016.835,00364.248
06. Oktober 201416.485,0016.615,00364.332
03. Oktober 201416.270,0016.310,00363.102
02. Oktober 201416.050,0016.115,00359.166
01. Oktober 201415.855,0015.965,00358.374
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. September 201416.505,0016.600,00356.040
29. September 201416.510,0016.565,00353.340
26. September 201417.280,0017.380,00347.970
25. September 201417.210,0017.315,00344.796
24. September 201417.200,0017.260,00343.284
23. September 201417.135,0017.250,00341.364
22. September 201417.075,0017.175,00339.036
19. September 201417.755,0017.830,00339.042
18. September 201417.885,0017.940,00339.288
17. September 201417.920,0018.005,00337.992
16. September 201417.905,0018.010,00337.044
15. September 201418.255,0018.350,00334.842
12. September 201418.345,0018.420,00333.834
11. September 201418.460,0018.575,00332.460
10. September 201418.550,0018.650,00331.980
09. September 201419.360,0019.500,00332.142
08. September 201419.740,0019.775,00332.034
05. September 201419.385,0019.455,00331.992
04. September 201419.235,0019.350,00330.720
03. September 201418.820,0018.885,00331.068
02. September 201418.555,0018.670,00330.630
01. September 201418.660,0018.820,00328.860
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. August 201418.455,0018.575,00329.136
28. August 201418.650,0018.755,00326.922
27. August 201418.635,0018.730,00326.466
26. August 201418.805,0018.890,00326.220
22. August 201418.625,0018.725,00325.788
21. August 201418.730,0018.870,00324.714
20. August 201418.780,0018.875,00324.840
19. August 201418.550,0018.585,00324.678
18. August 201418.420,0018.475,00324.984
15. August 201418.505,0018.555,00322.728
14. August 201418.535,0018.625,00320.754
13. August 201418.580,0018.700,00320.448
12. August 201418.850,0018.955,00319.590
11. August 201418.495,0018.575,00318.750
08. August 201418.620,0018.680,00318.798
07. August 201418.860,0018.980,00318.114
06. August 201418.275,0018.400,00317.874
05. August 201418.490,0018.575,00317.772
04. August 201418.375,0018.500,00317.544
01. August 201418.280,0018.375,00317.628
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Juli 201418.765,0018.800,00315.798
30. Juli 201418.680,0018.825,00314.400
29. Juli 201418.525,0018.595,00312.720
28. Juli 201418.800,0018.850,00311.802
25. Juli 201419.160,0019.230,00312.156
24. Juli 201419.080,0019.175,00311.964
23. Juli 201418.960,0019.065,00310.716
22. Juli 201418.925,0019.000,00311.214
21. Juli 201418.725,0018.900,00311.064
18. Juli 201418.505,0018.610,00311.088
17. Juli 201419.080,0019.175,00310.782
16. Juli 201419.200,0019.300,00308.418
15. Juli 201419.260,0019.330,00308.322
14. Juli 201419.210,0019.325,00307.710
11. Juli 201419.065,0019.160,00307.350
10. Juli 201418.975,0019.050,00307.410
09. Juli 201419.515,0019.625,00306.828
08. Juli 201419.440,0019.550,00305.280
07. Juli 201419.180,0019.300,00305.394
04. Juli 201419.385,0019.475,00304.536
03. Juli 201419.795,0019.850,00304.938
02. Juli 201419.080,0019.175,00305.394
01. Juli 201418.850,0018.930,00305.256
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Juni 201418.715,0018.800,00304.890
27. Juni 201418.765,0018.850,00305.790
26. Juni 201418.625,0018.720,00305.556
25. Juni 201418.280,0018.355,00305.862
24. Juni 201418.150,0018.270,00305.388
23. Juni 201418.420,0018.525,00304.602
20. Juni 201418.350,0018.480,00305.310
19. Juni 201418.460,0018.510,00305.352
18. Juni 201418.660,0018.730,00305.970
17. Juni 201418.930,0019.050,00286.728
16. Juni 201418.315,0018.400,00286.668
13. Juni 201417.950,0018.100,00286.710
12. Juni 201418.030,0018.100,00286.482
11. Juni 201418.350,0018.425,00286.752
10. Juni 201418.455,0018.550,00286.626
09. Juni 201418.760,0018.835,00284.712
06. Juni 201418.465,0018.520,00283.992
05. Juni 201419.005,0019.100,00284.316
04. Juni 201418.950,0018.970,00283.752
03. Juni 201419.005,0019.105,00283.986
02. Juni 201419.405,0019.435,00284.112
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Mai 201419.310,0019.280,00284.436
29. Mai 201418.750,0018.825,00283.662
28. Mai 201419.515,0019.500,00280.524
27. Mai 201419.650,0019.660,00280.308
23. Mai 201419.620,0019.625,00280.404
22. Mai 201419.670,0019.660,00279.672
21. Mai 201419.405,0019.475,00280.020
20. Mai 201419.680,0019.650,00279.138
19. Mai 201419.785,0019.790,00279.816
16. Mai 201419.155,0019.200,00279.816
15. Mai 201418.750,0018.650,00279.336
14. Mai 201420.650,0020.725,00278.868
13. Mai 201421.200,0021.100,00278.994
12. Mai 201420.850,0020.850,00278.772
09. Mai 201420.105,0020.130,00278.130
08. Mai 201419.390,0019.410,00277.968
07. Mai 201418.580,0018.625,00278.436
06. Mai 201418.460,0018.525,00279.516
02. Mai 201418.200,0018.230,00279.528
01. Mai 201418.070,0018.070,00279.876
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. April 201418.200,0018.255,00276.846
29. April 201418.230,0018.325,00277.056
28. April 201418.550,0018.585,00277.638
25. April 201418.465,0018.450,00277.734
24. April 201418.430,0018.470,00277.056
23. April 201418.120,0018.185,00276.888
22. April 201418.230,0018.300,00277.716
17. April 201417.985,0018.000,00277.434
16. April 201417.880,0017.940,00277.248
15. April 201417.280,0017.350,00278.514
14. April 201417.735,0017.770,00279.966
11. April 201417.395,0017.445,00276.936
10. April 201417.050,0017.140,00278.844
09. April 201416.500,0016.505,00280.002
08. April 201416.410,0016.445,00281.598
07. April 201416.470,0016.500,00281.010
04. April 201416.515,0016.575,00281.946
03. April 201416.145,0016.200,00282.936
02. April 201416.130,0016.175,00283.680
01. April 201415.780,0015.830,00283.956
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. März 201415.735,0015.770,00284.694
28. März 201415.770,0015.805,00285.462
27. März 201415.670,0015.710,00286.674
26. März 201415.960,0016.050,00285.210
25. März 201416.225,0016.300,00283.632
24. März 201416.135,0016.170,00283.524
21. März 201415.990,0016.010,00283.578
20. März 201415.910,0015.930,00283.434
19. März 201416.115,0016.145,00271.296
18. März 201416.075,0016.125,00270.930
17. März 201415.865,0015.960,00270.810
14. März 201415.805,0015.865,00271.014
13. März 201415.730,0015.775,00270.636
12. März 201415.670,0015.705,00269.886
11. März 201415.635,0015.675,00270.714
10. März 201415.135,0015.170,00271.200
07. März 201415.330,0015.340,00270.624
06. März 201415.455,0015.490,00269.370
05. März 201415.305,0015.335,00270.366
04. März 201414.830,0014.865,00270.930
03. März 201414.510,0014.530,00271.128
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. Februar 201414.550,0014.595,00270.618
27. Februar 201414.185,0014.215,00270.696
26. Februar 201414.285,0014.325,00270.882
25. Februar 201414.235,0014.245,00268.458
24. Februar 201414.160,0014.200,00268.152
21. Februar 201414.410,0014.450,00268.710
20. Februar 201414.265,0014.305,00269.214
19. Februar 201414.475,0014.525,00269.256
18. Februar 201414.405,0014.455,00269.388
17. Februar 201414.340,0014.395,00268.800
14. Februar 201414.235,0014.265,00268.980
13. Februar 201414.235,0014.280,00269.256
12. Februar 201414.270,0014.350,00268.668
11. Februar 201414.120,0014.165,00267.138
10. Februar 201414.265,0014.305,00265.686
07. Februar 201414.105,0014.140,00266.688
06. Februar 201413.820,0013.885,00265.992
05. Februar 201413.840,0013.925,00265.710
04. Februar 201413.860,0013.950,00265.872
03. Februar 201413.830,0013.880,00265.998
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Januar 201413.700,0013.745,00266.538
30. Januar 201413.860,0013.885,00266.718
29. Januar 201414.095,0014.165,00264.432
28. Januar 201414.080,0014.160,00264.288
27. Januar 201414.260,0014.325,00264.090
24. Januar 201414.555,0014.620,00263.898
23. Januar 201414.635,0014.720,00261.396
22. Januar 201414.645,0014.730,00260.700
21. Januar 201414.565,0014.630,00260.832
20. Januar 201414.435,0014.480,00261.264
17. Januar 201414.595,0014.635,00260.448
16. Januar 201414.495,0014.565,00261.246
15. Januar 201414.245,0014.300,00261.900
14. Januar 201414.285,0014.355,00261.372
13. Januar 201413.980,0014.050,00261.648
10. Januar 201413.680,0013.725,00261.906
09. Januar 201413.365,0013.425,00261.264
08. Januar 201413.445,0013.505,00260.610
07. Januar 201413.480,0013.550,00260.724
06. Januar 201413.570,0013.640,00260.862
03. Januar 201413.870,0013.920,00260.706
02. Januar 201413.905,0013.980,00261.468

Nickel

DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Dezember 201313.970,0014.000,00261.468
30. Dezember 201314.015,0014.070,00261.300
27. Dezember 201314.175,0014.225,00258.510
24. Dezember 201314.050,0014.110,00258.258
23. Dezember 201314.310,0014.410,00255.906
20. Dezember 201314.215,0014.260,00255.744
19. Dezember 201314.070,0014.150,00255.120
18. Dezember 201314.035,0014.105,00255.246
17. Dezember 201313.920,0013.970,00255.552
16. Dezember 201314.060,0014.140,00255.354
13. Dezember 201313.905,0013.960,00255.054
12. Dezember 201314.005,0014.090,00255.024
11. Dezember 201313.930,0014.000,00253.890
10. Dezember 201314.005,0014.075,00253.836
09. Dezember 201313.835,0013.895,00253.056
06. Dezember 201313.740,0013.830,00253.068
05. Dezember 201313.785,0013.850,00252.636
04. Dezember 201313.525,0013.590,00252.816
03. Dezember 201313.350,0013.415,00252.972
02. Dezember 201313.390,0013.460,00252.126
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. November 201313.415,0013.480,00251.862
28. November 201313.270,0013.340,00251.910
27. November 201313.405,0013.480,00250.572
26. November 201313.465,0013.550,00249.660
25. November 201313.480,0013.545,00249.012
22. November 201313.440,0013.510,00249.138
21. November 201313.425,0013.505,00248.550
20. November 201313.510,0013.580,00247.638
19. November 201313.580,0013.700,00244.938
18. November 201313.690,0013.760,00244.614
15. November 201313.690,0013.740,00244.818
14. November 201313.600,0013.665,00243.150
13. November 201313.605,0013.655,00241.596
12. November 201313.655,0013.735,00241.716
11. November 201313.810,0013.880,00239.994
08. November 201313.865,0013.925,00240.096
07. November 201313.950,0014.060,00240.408
06. November 201314.290,0014.375,00239.850
05. November 201314.325,0014.380,00239.958
04. November 201314.260,0014.350,00238.584
01. November 201314.580,0014.630,00238.134
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Oktober 201314.515,0014.600,00237.576
30. Oktober 201314.555,0014.610,00236.958
29. Oktober 201314.520,0014.585,00234.228
28. Oktober 201314.460,0014.515,00234.984
25. Oktober 201314.385,0014.440,00235.278
24. Oktober 201314.425,0014.485,00234.084
23. Oktober 201314.580,0014.640,00231.636
22. Oktober 201314.635,0014.745,00231.480
21. Oktober 201314.295,0014.350,00230.760
18. Oktober 201314.170,0014.215,00230.040
17. Oktober 201313.970,0014.040,00229.812
16. Oktober 201313.840,0013.920,00228.264
15. Oktober 201313.895,0013.975,00228.420
14. Oktober 201313.910,0014.010,00228.186
11. Oktober 201313.730,0013.810,00228.870
10. Oktober 201313.720,0013.810,00228.996
09. Oktober 201313.760,0013.805,00229.230
08. Oktober 201313.835,0013.905,00228.066
07. Oktober 201313.840,0013.900,00227.928
04. Oktober 201313.560,0013.640,00227.562
03. Oktober 201313.635,0013.700,00226.998
02. Oktober 201313.630,0013.705,00227.292
01. Oktober 201313.740,0013.820,00227.004
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. September 201313.860,0013.935,00226.068
27. September 201313.885,0013.970,00226.218
26. September 201313.780,0013.870,00226.278
25. September 201313.725,0013.775,00225.426
24. September 201313.680,0013.775,00222.012
23. September 201313.830,0013.920,00219.786
20. September 201314.090,0014.200,00219.246
19. September 201314.140,0014.220,00218.364
18. September 201313.780,0013.870,00218.448
17. September 201313.775,0013.870,00216.312
16. September 201313.820,0013.910,00217.002
13. September 201313.605,0013.700,00217.422
12. September 201313.620,0013.660,00217.650
11. September 201313.675,0013.740,00216.108
10. September 201313.775,0013.825,00215.808
09. September 201313.820,0013.895,00215.388
06. September 201313.900,0013.975,00215.538
05. September 201313.660,0013.700,00214.386
04. September 201313.540,0013.625,00213.804
03. September 201313.635,0013.740,00213.270
02. September 201313.775,0013.825,00213.378
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. August 201313.755,0013.830,00212.070
29. August 201314.070,0014.135,00212.220
28. August 201314.240,0014.300,00212.328
27. August 201314.325,0014.405,00211.902
23. August 201314.345,0014.430,00210.060
22. August 201314.435,0014.540,00209.868
21. August 201314.450,0014.600,00209.346
20. August 201314.565,0014.655,00208.578
19. August 201314.655,0014.775,00205.758
16. August 201314.685,0014.800,00206.118
15. August 201314.660,0014.730,00205.878
14. August 201314.725,0014.800,00205.812
13. August 201314.735,0014.805,00205.890
12. August 201314.775,0014.890,00203.940
09. August 201314.450,0014.480,00204.024
08. August 201314.160,0014.220,00204.108
07. August 201313.585,0013.655,00203.988
06. August 201313.890,0014.000,00204.906
05. August 201313.835,0013.905,00204.210
02. August 201313.820,0013.875,00204.336
01. August 201313.765,0013.860,00204.330
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Juli 201313.570,0013.650,00203.028
30. Juli 201313.435,0013.500,00200.790
29. Juli 201313.640,0013.725,00200.280
26. Juli 201313.830,0013.905,00199.578
25. Juli 201314.050,0014.135,00200.010
24. Juli 201314.120,0014.175,00199.848
23. Juli 201313.975,0014.050,00200.334
22. Juli 201314.055,0014.150,00199.782
19. Juli 201313.980,0014.055,00196.062
18. Juli 201313.885,0013.980,00196.170
17. Juli 201313.810,0013.950,00195.774
16. Juli 201313.535,0013.595,00196.074
15. Juli 201313.380,0013.455,00196.308
12. Juli 201313.565,0013.650,00194.406
11. Juli 201313.655,0013.740,00194.754
10. Juli 201313.475,0013.560,00194.712
09. Juli 201313.160,0013.245,00193.416
08. Juli 201313.325,0013.440,00193.578
05. Juli 201313.530,0013.605,00193.776
04. Juli 201313.685,0013.775,00190.512
03. Juli 201313.805,0013.870,00190.590
02. Juli 201313.915,0013.980,00188.652
01. Juli 201313.835,0013.890,00187.716
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. Juni 201313.680,0013.710,00187.488
27. Juni 201313.620,0013.750,00187.644
26. Juni 201313.560,0013.615,00187.956
25. Juni 201313.865,0013.930,00186.084
24. Juni 201313.650,0013.730,00186.198
21. Juni 201313.780,0013.835,00185.412
20. Juni 201313.745,0013.815,00185.514
19. Juni 201314.010,0014.105,00185.688
18. Juni 201314.025,0014.055,00185.748
17. Juni 201314.085,0014.180,00183.624
14. Juni 201314.230,0014.345,00183.708
13. Juni 201314.030,0014.115,00183.672
12. Juni 201314.385,0014.445,00183.720
11. Juni 201314.495,0014.560,00182.814
10. Juni 201314.855,0014.950,00182.436
07. Juni 201315.050,0015.110,00182.274
06. Juni 201314.920,0015.075,00179.808
05. Juni 201315.255,0015.340,00179.898
04. Juni 201315.140,0015.205,00180.432
03. Juni 201315.030,0015.130,00180.072
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Mai 201314.635,0014.710,00179.796
30. Mai 201314.650,0014.800,00180.492
29. Mai 201314.780,0014.870,00179.832
28. Mai 201314.830,0014.860,00179.370
24. Mai 201314.755,0014.845,00179.616
23. Mai 201314.755,0014.855,00180.024
22. Mai 201315.165,0015.250,00179.598
21. Mai 201315.035,0015.105,00178.758
20. Mai 201314.850,0014.915,00178.758
17. Mai 201314.855,0014.905,00177.948
16. Mai 201314.770,0014.900,00178.776
15. Mai 201314.830,0014.905,00179.556
14. Mai 201315.105,0015.185,00178.434
13. Mai 201315.235,0015.340,00177.840
10. Mai 201315.325,0015.375,00178.194
09. Mai 201315.335,0015.420,00178.398
08. Mai 201315.440,0015.495,00178.482
07. Mai 201314.965,0015.045,00178.206
03. Mai 201314.910,0014.970,00178.338
02. Mai 201314.770,0014.850,00178.476
01. Mai 201314.975,0015.055,00178.476
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. April 201315.200,0015.255,00177.036
29. April 201315.285,0015.380,00175.836
26. April 201315.280,0015.350,00175.566
25. April 201315.135,0015.230,00175.764
24. April 201315.205,0015.255,00175.860
23. April 201315.085,0015.155,00174.546
22. April 201315.180,0015.230,00173.976
19. April 201315.230,0015.310,00172.296
18. April 201315.390,0015.420,00168.426
17. April 201315.350,0015.405,00168.546
16. April 201315.730,0015.800,00168.594
15. April 201315.455,0015.550,00168.762
12. April 201315.950,0016.020,00169.386
11. April 201315.955,0016.055,00168.378
10. April 201316.150,0016.205,00167.700
09. April 201316.070,0016.120,00166.788
08. April 201316.135,0016.185,00166.866
05. April 201315.930,0016.005,00166.284
04. April 201316.040,0016.105,00165.942
03. April 201316.190,0016.255,00166.038
02. April 201316.390,0016.450,00166.716
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. März 201316.540,0016.700,00165.420
27. März 201316.670,0016.725,00164.652
26. März 201316.950,0017.030,00162.498
25. März 201316.930,0017.010,00162.024
22. März 201316.830,0016.930,00162.762
21. März 201316.850,0016.945,00162.288
20. März 201316.725,0016.800,00162.306
19. März 201316.610,0016.660,00162.654
18. März 201316.555,0016.625,00162.306
15. März 201317.105,0017.195,00161.544
14. März 201316.985,0017.080,00161.646
13. März 201317.065,0017.140,00161.046
12. März 201316.970,0017.030,00161.316
11. März 201316.650,0016.700,00161.460
08. März 201316.560,0016.650,00160.938
07. März 201316.515,0016.580,00160.962
06. März 201316.575,0016.630,00161.022
05. März 201316.505,0016.575,00160.548
04. März 201316.540,0016.625,00160.656
01. März 201316.425,0016.485,00159.552
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. Februar 201316.660,0016.720,00157.980
27. Februar 201316.710,0016.760,00157.806
26. Februar 201316.525,0016.595,00156.834
25. Februar 201316.710,0016.805,00155.568
22. Februar 201316.745,0016.850,00154.500
21. Februar 201316.775,0016.845,00154.398
20. Februar 201317.200,0017.285,00153.306
19. Februar 201317.585,0017.680,00153.384
18. Februar 201317.935,0018.010,00153.270
15. Februar 201318.250,0018.325,00153.480
14. Februar 201318.290,0018.355,00153.720
13. Februar 201318.280,0018.375,00153.912
12. Februar 201318.285,0018.330,00154.122
11. Februar 201318.250,0018.320,00153.696
08. Februar 201318.220,0018.300,00152.400
07. Februar 201318.220,0018.300,00150.996
06. Februar 201318.490,0018.510,00150.672
05. Februar 201318.565,0018.650,00150.834
04. Februar 201318.600,0018.665,00150.906
01. Februar 201318.380,0018.450,00150.900
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Januar 201318.375,0018.465,00150.012
30. Januar 201318.205,0018.245,00150.060
29. Januar 201317.625,0017.630,00149.808
28. Januar 201317.410,0017.485,00149.424
25. Januar 201317.265,0017.305,00150.216
24. Januar 201317.300,0017.375,00149.718
23. Januar 201317.485,0017.550,00149.154
22. Januar 201317.375,0017.410,00148.128
21. Januar 201317.380,0017.430,00148.020
18. Januar 201317.630,0017.705,00147.804
17. Januar 201317.385,0017.480,00147.228
16. Januar 201317.285,0017.380,00147.342
15. Januar 201317.190,0017.225,00147.060
14. Januar 201317.360,0017.455,00147.060
11. Januar 201317.325,0017.405,00144.246
10. Januar 201317.540,0017.630,00144.342
09. Januar 201317.440,0017.550,00143.418
08. Januar 201317.145,0017.205,00143.490
07. Januar 201317.215,0017.290,00142.248
04. Januar 201317.325,0017.405,00141.672
03. Januar 201317.540,0017.595,00141.708
02. Januar 201317.425,0017.500,00141.690

Nickel

DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Dezember 201217.085,0017.160,00139.908
28. Dezember 201217.100,0017.105,00139.074
27. Dezember 201217.230,0017.280,00138.702
24. Dezember 201217.015,0017.100,00138.732
21. Dezember 201217.385,0017.485,00139.098
20. Dezember 201217.525,0017.540,00138.372
19. Dezember 201217.585,0017.680,00138.330
18. Dezember 201217.650,0017.710,00137.388
17. Dezember 201217.555,0017.720,00138.030
14. Dezember 201217.705,0017.785,00137.820
13. Dezember 201217.430,0017.525,00137.598
12. Dezember 201217.760,0017.850,00137.622
11. Dezember 201217.605,0017.700,00137.472
10. Dezember 201217.330,0017.405,00138.024
07. Dezember 201217.025,0017.080,00138.558
06. Dezember 201217.380,0017.475,00138.654
05. Dezember 201217.445,0017.500,00138.354
04. Dezember 201217.315,0017.425,00138.360
03. Dezember 201217.600,0017.660,00136.170
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. November 201217.100,0017.275,00136.374
29. November 201217.225,0017.345,00136.356
28. November 201216.900,0016.955,00136.386
27. November 201216.670,0016.730,00134.448
26. November 201216.675,0016.725,00134.646
23. November 201216.530,0016.600,00133.812
22. November 201216.685,0016.750,00133.908
21. November 201216.510,0016.575,00133.578
20. November 201216.335,0016.365,00133.914
19. November 201216.060,0016.150,00132.636
16. November 201215.880,0015.950,00132.882
15. November 201216.015,0016.100,00133.458
14. November 201215.985,0016.125,00133.602
13. November 201215.910,0016.000,00133.104
12. November 201215.930,0016.000,00129.792
09. November 201215.890,0015.950,00130.236
08. November 201215.960,0015.995,00130.764
07. November 201216.000,0016.030,00130.500
06. November 201215.975,0016.020,00130.548
05. November 201215.850,0015.855,00130.128
02. November 201216.150,0016.200,00130.182
01. November 201216.310,0016.395,00130.284
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Oktober 201216.235,0016.275,00129.618
30. Oktober 201216.000,0016.080,00129.720
29. Oktober 201215.870,0015.930,00128.934
26. Oktober 201216.100,0016.105,00129.012
25. Oktober 201216.405,0016.450,00128.718
24. Oktober 201216.300,0016.305,00127.914
23. Oktober 201216.185,0016.290,00127.938
22. Oktober 201216.730,0016.815,00127.134
19. Oktober 201217.005,0017.070,00127.500
18. Oktober 201217.135,0017.210,00127.152
17. Oktober 201216.805,0016.880,00127.956
16. Oktober 201217.030,0017.140,00128.544
15. Oktober 201217.205,0017.300,00126.342
12. Oktober 201217.235,0017.305,00124.608
11. Oktober 201217.645,0017.710,00124.368
10. Oktober 201217.735,0017.830,00124.350
09. Oktober 201217.930,0018.000,00124.248
08. Oktober 201217.930,0018.000,00124.512
05. Oktober 201218.575,0018.600,00124.860
04. Oktober 201218.650,0018.625,00123.114
03. Oktober 201218.620,0018.675,00123.522
02. Oktober 201218.840,0018.860,00123.858
01. Oktober 201218.480,0018.570,00124.074
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. September 201218.520,0018.550,00122.580
27. September 201218.155,0018.230,00122.256
26. September 201217.930,0018.050,00122.442
25. September 201218.275,0018.345,00122.442
24. September 201217.810,0017.930,00122.466
21. September 201218.005,0018.080,00120.852
20. September 201217.600,0017.650,00120.876
19. September 201217.780,0017.840,00120.936
18. September 201217.800,0017.840,00119.982
17. September 201217.955,0018.025,00120.150
14. September 201217.525,0017.555,00120.876
13. September 201216.680,0016.730,00120.882
12. September 201216.825,0016.900,00120.816
11. September 201216.625,0016.670,00120.810
10. September 201216.525,0016.600,00120.816
07. September 201216.155,0016.260,00121.080
06. September 201216.105,0016.175,00121.152
05. September 201215.835,0015.885,00120.054
04. September 201216.100,0016.135,00119.724
03. September 201216.105,0016.200,00119.784
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. August 201215.875,0016.000,00118.908
30. August 201216.280,0016.365,00118.662
29. August 201216.235,0016.280,00118.164
28. August 201216.210,0016.255,00115.236
24. August 201216.430,0016.550,00114.522
23. August 201216.135,0016.205,00114.834
22. August 201215.755,0015.855,00115.590
21. August 201215.610,0015.655,00115.662
20. August 201215.350,0015.425,00115.758
17. August 201215.435,0015.505,00114.900
16. August 201215.190,0015.260,00115.056
15. August 201215.230,0015.325,00115.404
14. August 201215.555,0015.630,00115.878
13. August 201215.320,0015.425,00116.004
10. August 201215.225,0015.275,00116.676
09. August 201215.450,0015.510,00116.808
08. August 201215.480,0015.550,00116.604
07. August 201215.660,0015.700,00116.670
06. August 201215.455,0015.530,00115.992
03. August 201215.400,0015.405,00115.314
02. August 201215.480,0015.595,00115.578
01. August 201215.710,0015.800,00115.884
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Juli 201216.000,0016.025,00114.912
30. Juli 201216.020,0016.065,00113.676
27. Juli 201215.860,0015.910,00112.698
26. Juli 201215.930,0015.970,00112.236
25. Juli 201215.715,0015.760,00111.762
24. Juli 201215.605,0015.685,00110.580
23. Juli 201215.650,0015.650,00110.622
20. Juli 201215.830,0015.900,00110.658
19. Juli 201216.180,0016.200,00111.174
18. Juli 201215.985,0016.050,00109.326
17. Juli 201216.125,0016.205,00106.998
16. Juli 201215.960,0016.020,00107.130
13. Juli 201216.155,0016.200,00105.762
12. Juli 201215.840,0015.885,00105.912
11. Juli 201216.165,0016.225,00105.528
10. Juli 201216.180,0016.230,00105.006
09. Juli 201216.245,0016.280,00105.060
06. Juli 201216.460,0016.505,00103.854
05. Juli 201216.915,0017.000,00103.578
04. Juli 201217.000,0017.025,00103.674
03. Juli 201217.105,0017.180,00103.860
02. Juli 201216.575,0016.635,00103.350
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. Juni 201216.475,0016.455,00102.852
28. Juni 201216.375,0016.430,00103.746
27. Juni 201216.180,0016.220,00103.800
26. Juni 201216.255,0016.320,00103.794
25. Juni 201216.330,0016.410,00103.080
22. Juni 201216.270,0016.325,00102.876
21. Juni 201216.780,0016.875,00103.086
20. Juni 201217.040,0017.150,00102.894
19. Juni 201216.675,0016.745,00102.894
18. Juni 201216.625,0016.680,00102.936
15. Juni 201216.610,0016.655,00103.560
14. Juni 201216.775,0016.830,00103.932
13. Juni 201217.085,0017.200,00103.998
12. Juni 201217.085,0017.200,00104.334
11. Juni 201216.815,0016.900,00104.484
08. Juni 201216.335,0016.405,00105.318
07. Juni 201216.450,0016.505,00106.116
06. Juni 201216.060,0016.200,00107.724
01. Juni 201216.025,0016.090,00107.826
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Mai 201216.375,0016.475,00107.106
30. Mai 201216.390,0016.450,00106.752
29. Mai 201216.885,0016.970,00106.104
28. Mai 201216.980,0017.080,00106.122
25. Mai 201216.980,0017.070,00105.156
24. Mai 201216.915,0017.005,00105.510
23. Mai 201216.880,0016.905,00105.168
22. Mai 201217.030,0017.060,00105.732
21. Mai 201216.775,0016.860,00106.122
18. Mai 201217.105,0017.150,00106.182
17. Mai 201216.910,0016.980,00105.564
16. Mai 201216.950,0017.000,00105.630
15. Mai 201216.985,0017.035,00105.774
14. Mai 201216.980,0017.005,00106.230
11. Mai 201217.025,0017.060,00106.302
10. Mai 201217.135,0017.225,00106.362
09. Mai 201217.030,0017.075,00105.792
08. Mai 201217.405,0017.470,00105.642
04. Mai 201217.370,0017.450,00104.280
03. Mai 201217.380,0017.475,00103.764
02. Mai 201217.430,0017.475,00103.896
01. Mai 201217.525,0017.625,00103.902
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. April 201217.835,0017.910,00103.902
27. April 201218.255,0018.330,00101.760
26. April 201217.965,0018.070,00100.734
25. April 201217.485,0017.550,00100.830
24. April 201217.600,0017.665,0099.798
23. April 201217.595,0017.630,0099.630
20. April 201217.750,0017.810,00100.080
19. April 201217.605,0017.680,0099.762
18. April 201217.720,0017.815,0099.624
17. April 201217.755,0017.810,0098.856
16. April 201217.945,0018.010,0099.330
13. April 201218.400,0018.460,0098.388
12. April 201218.200,0018.260,0098.442
11. April 201217.925,0017.955,0099.330
10. April 201218.010,0018.090,0026
05. April 201217.865,0017.945,00146
04. April 201218.035,0018.120,00614
03. April 201218.325,0018.380,00542
02. April 201217.780,0017.910,00542
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. März 201217.430,0017.500,0099.882
29. März 201217.405,0017.480,0099.918
28. März 201217.720,0017.800,0099.960
27. März 201218.030,0018.070,0099.222
26. März 201218.190,0018.260,0097.692
23. März 201218.305,0018.400,0097.740
22. März 201218.470,0018.530,0097.788
21. März 201218.880,0018.940,0097.848
20. März 201218.770,0018.825,0097.050
19. März 201218.755,0018.850,0097.326
16. März 201219.200,0019.275,0097.422
15. März 201219.195,0019.255,0097.170
14. März 201219.350,0019.455,0096.726
13. März 201219.250,0019.330,0096.750
12. März 201219.000,0019.075,0096.864
09. März 201218.750,0018.875,0097.146
08. März 201219.000,0019.105,0097.926
07. März 201218.775,0018.895,0098.034
06. März 201218.700,0018.850,0098.322
05. März 201219.300,0019.355,0098.610
02. März 201219.390,0019.525,0098.622
01. März 201219.745,0019.755,0099.030
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. Februar 201219.910,0020.000,0098.466
28. Februar 201220.210,0020.260,0098.442
27. Februar 201219.835,0020.000,0097.398
24. Februar 201219.905,0020.020,0097.536
23. Februar 201220.000,0020.195,0097.818
22. Februar 201220.100,0020.160,0098.016
21. Februar 201219.990,0020.125,0097.308
20. Februar 201219.600,0019.745,0096.816
17. Februar 201219.735,0019.850,0097.218
16. Februar 201219.755,0019.830,0097.770
15. Februar 201220.350,0020.350,0095.712
14. Februar 201220.205,0020.355,0094.320
13. Februar 201220.980,0021.050,0094.380
10. Februar 201221.050,0021.125,0094.488
09. Februar 201221.350,0021.400,0094.308
08. Februar 201221.830,0021.880,0094.170
07. Februar 201221.300,0021.375,0093.918
06. Februar 201221.105,0021.200,0094.518
03. Februar 201220.780,0020.845,0094.524
02. Februar 201220.905,0021.000,0095.850
01. Februar 201220.870,0020.980,0095.598
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Januar 201221.150,0021.275,0094.512
30. Januar 201221.370,0021.415,0094.776
27. Januar 201221.670,0021.730,0095.016
26. Januar 201221.350,0021.450,0094.452
25. Januar 201220.510,0020.555,0094.104
24. Januar 201220.295,0020.295,0092.892
23. Januar 201220.620,0020.670,0092.772
20. Januar 201220.155,0020.180,0091.668
19. Januar 201219.680,0019.740,0091.788
18. Januar 201219.460,0019.525,0091.908
17. Januar 201219.480,0019.605,0092.034
16. Januar 201219.270,0019.305,0092.232
13. Januar 201219.630,0019.650,0092.460
12. Januar 201219.575,0019.600,0092.334
11. Januar 201219.360,0019.400,0092.844
10. Januar 201219.425,0019.410,0092.538
09. Januar 201218.855,0018.875,0089.838
06. Januar 201218.680,0018.650,0089.838
05. Januar 201218.590,0018.560,0089.838
04. Januar 201218.705,0018.680,0089.550
03. Januar 201218.430,0018.425,0090.516

Nickel

DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Dezember 201118.280,0018.255,0090.048
29. Dezember 201117.955,0017.955,0090.300
28. Dezember 201118.365,0018.410,0090.600
23. Dezember 201118.630,0018.745,0090.042
22. Dezember 201118.855,0018.900,0089.568
21. Dezember 201118.570,0018.545,0087.900
20. Dezember 201118.555,0018.580,0088.086
19. Dezember 201118.350,0018.400,0088.338
16. Dezember 201118.075,0018.125,0088.710
15. Dezember 201117.850,0017.850,0089.544
14. Dezember 201117.830,0017.805,0089.820
13. Dezember 201118.390,0018.415,0089.994
12. Dezember 201118.265,0018.275,0090.324
09. Dezember 201118.325,0018.330,0090.042
08. Dezember 201118.150,0018.205,0090.348
07. Dezember 201118.135,0018.160,0090.510
06. Dezember 201118.125,0018.135,0091.056
05. Dezember 201117.890,0017.950,0090.456
02. Dezember 201117.300,0017.215,0090.822
01. Dezember 201117.175,0017.150,0091.074
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. November 201116.935,0016.950,0090.390
29. November 201116.980,0017.025,0089.778
28. November 201117.275,0017.320,0089.094
25. November 201117.095,0017.100,0088.668
24. November 201117.205,0017.220,0088.476
23. November 201117.150,0017.130,0086.286
22. November 201117.750,0017.805,0085.998
21. November 201117.650,0017.700,0083.940
18. November 201117.930,0017.925,0084.750
17. November 201117.870,0017.835,0083.220
16. November 201117.775,0017.750,0083.598
15. November 201117.615,0017.605,0083.688
14. November 201118.075,0018.055,0083.892
11. November 201118.150,0018.155,0084.180
10. November 201118.150,0018.155,0083.280
09. November 201118.185,0018.225,0083.160
08. November 201118.565,0018.560,0083.640
07. November 201118.610,0018.680,0085.056
04. November 201118.485,0018.525,0085.476
03. November 201118.700,0018.775,0085.986
02. November 201118.655,0018.700,0086.538
01. November 201118.600,0018.650,0086.676
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Oktober 201119.225,0019.250,0086.508
28. Oktober 201119.700,0019.750,0087.042
27. Oktober 201119.755,0019.800,0088.128
26. Oktober 201119.635,0019.655,0087.588
25. Oktober 201119.825,0019.900,0087.828
24. Oktober 201119.035,0019.075,0087.726
21. Oktober 201118.675,0018.730,0086.820
20. Oktober 201118.160,0018.225,0088.488
19. Oktober 201118.935,0018.980,0089.478
18. Oktober 201118.580,0018.650,0090.438
17. Oktober 201118.755,0018.800,0090.924
14. Oktober 201118.900,0018.800,0091.476
13. Oktober 201118.475,0018.460,0091.020
12. Oktober 201118.925,0019.050,0091.782
11. Oktober 201118.845,0018.945,0092.502
10. Oktober 201118.835,0018.805,0093.366
07. Oktober 201118.710,0018.775,0094.266
06. Oktober 201118.730,0018.780,0094.884
05. Oktober 201118.425,0018.415,0095.382
04. Oktober 201118.385,0018.450,0096.462
03. Oktober 201118.105,0018.150,0097.074
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. September 201118.305,0018.300,0096.738
29. September 201118.475,0018.455,0097.164
28. September 201118.610,0018.635,0097.290
27. September 201118.670,0018.750,0097.458
26. September 201118.400,0018.400,0097.140
23. September 201117.925,0018.050,0097.242
22. September 201119.505,0019.555,0097.818
21. September 201120.705,0020.750,0097.638
20. September 201121.100,0021.200,0098.046
19. September 201121.090,0021.105,0098.082
16. September 201121.705,0021.740,0097.650
15. September 201121.650,0021.675,0098.220
14. September 201121.160,0021.125,0098.706
13. September 201121.290,0021.400,0099.048
12. September 201120.855,0020.880,0099.240
09. September 201121.480,0021.535,0099.060
08. September 201121.540,0021.560,0099.180
07. September 201121.160,0021.225,00100.458
06. September 201120.625,0020.625,00101.610
05. September 201121.030,0021.075,00102.408
02. September 201121.570,0021.605,00103.290
01. September 201121.775,0021.820,00104.502
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. August 201122.050,0022.075,00103.800
30. August 201121.810,0021.805,00105.780
26. August 201121.255,0021.275,00105.018
25. August 201121.050,0021.100,00104.010
24. August 201120.820,0020.830,00103.926
23. August 201120.965,0021.030,00103.266
22. August 201121.075,0021.100,00103.362
19. August 201121.575,0021.510,00103.212
18. August 201121.550,0021.580,00103.092
17. August 201121.605,0021.655,00103.254
16. August 201121.600,0021.555,00103.278
15. August 201121.380,0021.360,00103.272
12. August 201121.780,0021.800,00103.590
11. August 201121.225,0021.225,00103.500
10. August 201122.055,0022.075,00102.876
09. August 201121.605,0021.655,00102.582
08. August 201122.300,0022.300,00102.576
05. August 201123.090,0023.125,00102.654
04. August 201123.580,0023.575,00102.780
03. August 201123.880,0023.910,00102.900
02. August 201124.515,0024.525,00102.942
01. August 201125.080,0025.135,00103.098
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. Juli 201124.500,0024.525,00102.540
28. Juli 201124.370,0024.425,00102.930
27. Juli 201124.055,0024.145,00102.996
26. Juli 201124.175,0024.200,00102.486
25. Juli 201123.780,0023.805,00101.706
22. Juli 201124.060,0024.150,00101.418
21. Juli 201123.720,0023.755,00101.574
20. Juli 201123.905,0023.955,00101.928
19. Juli 201123.955,0024.025,00101.586
18. Juli 201123.770,0023.820,00102.354
15. Juli 201124.060,0024.100,00103.194
14. Juli 201123.840,0023.870,00103.644
13. Juli 201123.710,0023.735,00103.854
12. Juli 201123.080,0023.105,00104.106
11. Juli 201123.410,0023.440,00104.226
08. Juli 201124.060,0024.105,00104.370
07. Juli 201123.375,0023.360,00104.682
06. Juli 201123.210,0023.255,00105.480
05. Juli 201123.105,0023.160,00105.804
04. Juli 201123.100,0023.100,00106.398
01. Juli 201123.115,0023.150,00106.836
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Juni 201123.125,0023.160,00107.148
29. Juni 201122.885,0022.905,00107.796
28. Juni 201122.490,0022.505,00108.636
27. Juni 201121.950,0022.050,00109.554
24. Juni 201121.930,0022.000,00109.872
23. Juni 201121.925,0021.950,00109.614
22. Juni 201121.875,0021.925,00109.968
21. Juni 201121.955,0021.960,00110.574
20. Juni 201121.410,0021.430,00110.880
17. Juni 201121.910,0021.905,00111.396
16. Juni 201121.715,0021.775,00111.744
15. Juni 201122.275,0022.300,00112.266
14. Juni 201122.225,0022.275,00112.506
13. Juni 201122.250,0022.230,00112.536
10. Juni 201122.885,0022.905,00112.926
09. Juni 201122.505,0022.600,00114.162
08. Juni 201122.455,0022.475,00115.134
07. Juni 201122.585,0022.600,00115.116
06. Juni 201122.610,0022.605,00115.392
03. Juni 201122.540,0022.575,00114.852
02. Juni 201122.955,0023.035,00114.594
01. Juni 201123.335,0023.400,00114.894
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Mai 201123.155,0023.250,00114.102
27. Mai 201123.125,0023.125,00114.372
26. Mai 201123.075,0023.100,00114.528
25. Mai 201123.425,0023.405,00114.750
24. Mai 201122.845,0022.775,00114.906
23. Mai 201122.610,0022.650,00115.086
20. Mai 201123.475,0023.425,00113.568
19. Mai 201124.210,0024.180,00113.970
18. Mai 201124.475,0024.495,00114.018
17. Mai 201124.410,0024.475,00114.228
16. Mai 201124.100,0024.010,00113.976
13. Mai 201124.730,0024.775,00114.402
12. Mai 201123.960,0024.000,00114.732
11. Mai 201124.435,0024.455,00114.948
10. Mai 201124.805,0024.825,00115.560
09. Mai 201124.775,0024.770,00115.872
06. Mai 201124.430,0024.450,00116.244
05. Mai 201124.975,0025.000,00116.364
04. Mai 201126.775,0026.800,00116.376
03. Mai 201126.410,0026.505,00117.774
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. April 201126.610,0026.610,00117.384
27. April 201126.350,0026.450,00117.972
26. April 201126.240,0026.275,00118.338
21. April 201126.655,0026.700,00117.942
20. April 201125.965,0026.025,00118.212
19. April 201125.560,0025.555,00118.986
18. April 201126.110,0026.075,00119.988
15. April 201126.325,0026.300,00120.480
14. April 201126.090,0026.080,00121.182
13. April 201126.680,0026.650,00122.058
12. April 201127.115,0027.170,00121.518
11. April 201127.420,0027.410,00120.990
08. April 201127.405,0027.400,00121.224
07. April 201127.130,0027.130,00121.752
06. April 201125.955,0026.000,00122.916
05. April 201125.150,0025.200,00123.228
04. April 201125.605,0025.650,00123.756
01. April 201125.555,0025.600,00123.948
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. März 201126.080,0026.150,00123.696
30. März 201126.250,0026.275,00124.158
29. März 201126.250,0026.300,00124.506
28. März 201126.580,0026.625,00124.086
25. März 201127.060,0027.095,00124.254
24. März 201127.145,0027.140,00123.594
23. März 201126.710,0026.740,00124.038
22. März 201126.215,0026.305,00124.464
21. März 201126.765,0026.800,00124.848
18. März 201126.155,0026.200,00125.100
17. März 201125.950,0025.930,00125.598
16. März 201125.390,0025.400,00126.570
15. März 201125.080,0025.130,00127.674
14. März 201126.000,0025.980,00127.986
11. März 201125.675,0025.655,00128.424
10. März 201125.975,0026.000,00128.604
09. März 201127.055,0027.100,00128.658
08. März 201126.650,0026.630,00129.102
07. März 201128.530,0028.555,00129.384
04. März 201128.950,0028.910,00129.858
03. März 201128.875,0028.900,00130.014
02. März 201128.455,0028.460,00130.416
01. März 201128.875,0028.900,00130.578
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. Februar 201128.840,0028.760,00130.080
25. Februar 201127.730,0027.730,00130.422
24. Februar 201127.680,0027.700,00129.642
23. Februar 201128.290,0028.300,00129.198
22. Februar 201128.865,0028.890,00129.720
21. Februar 201129.030,0029.075,00129.222
18. Februar 201128.285,0028.355,00129.396
17. Februar 201128.300,0028.350,00129.924
16. Februar 201128.555,0028.575,00130.098
15. Februar 201128.900,0028.910,00130.248
14. Februar 201128.680,0028.700,00130.422
11. Februar 201127.835,0027.875,00131.112
10. Februar 201128.010,0028.025,00131.898
09. Februar 201128.260,0028.280,00132.330
08. Februar 201127.855,0027.900,00132.936
07. Februar 201128.705,0028.705,00132.828
04. Februar 201128.075,0028.040,00132.798
03. Februar 201127.780,0027.780,00133.500
02. Februar 201127.715,0027.825,00134.172
01. Februar 201127.655,0027.680,00134.442
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Januar 201127.075,0027.100,00134.040
28. Januar 201126.825,0026.800,00134.298
27. Januar 201126.800,0026.830,00135.186
26. Januar 201126.155,0026.130,00134.862
25. Januar 201125.755,0025.825,00134.958
24. Januar 201126.270,0026.300,00135.174
21. Januar 201125.900,0025.900,00135.696
20. Januar 201125.650,0025.675,00137.124
19. Januar 201126.200,0026.200,00137.238
18. Januar 201126.360,0026.355,00137.352
17. Januar 201125.990,0026.025,00137.766
14. Januar 201125.465,0025.455,00136.302
13. Januar 201125.725,0025.750,00136.662
12. Januar 201125.065,0025.135,00135.096
11. Januar 201124.595,0024.575,00135.864
10. Januar 201124.050,0024.055,00136.806
07. Januar 201124.345,0024.350,00136.896
06. Januar 201124.875,0024.860,00137.040
05. Januar 201124.650,0024.730,00136.860
04. Januar 201125.175,0025.200,00136.890

Nickel

DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Dezember 201024.960,0024.950,00135.672
30. Dezember 201024.120,0024.195,00135.444
29. Dezember 201024.275,0024.290,00135.720
24. Dezember 201023.855,0023.875,00136.878
23. Dezember 201023.795,0023.800,00136.308
22. Dezember 201024.500,0024.600,00135.282
21. Dezember 201024.575,0024.650,00134.508
20. Dezember 201024.880,0024.970,00132.810
17. Dezember 201024.695,0024.700,00131.862
16. Dezember 201024.255,0024.400,00131.418
15. Dezember 201024.280,0024.400,00131.166
14. Dezember 201024.790,0024.875,00130.974
13. Dezember 201024.180,0024.180,00131.064
10. Dezember 201023.685,0023.755,00131.184
09. Dezember 201023.755,0023.875,00131.196
08. Dezember 201023.750,0023.810,00131.592
07. Dezember 201024.050,0024.200,00131.412
06. Dezember 201023.450,0023.400,00131.178
03. Dezember 201023.505,0023.600,00130.908
02. Dezember 201023.675,0023.750,00130.788
01. Dezember 201023.305,0023.375,00131.802
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. November 201022.595,0022.625,00130.866
29. November 201022.755,0022.825,00130.908
26. November 201022.510,0022.600,00131.472
25. November 201022.610,0022.680,00130.518
24. November 201021.900,0021.950,00130.434
23. November 201021.290,0021.375,00130.818
22. November 201021.615,0021.725,00130.014
19. November 201021.685,0021.750,00130.104
18. November 201021.500,0021.550,00130.110
17. November 201021.475,0021.510,00130.146
16. November 201022.195,0022.230,00130.686
15. November 201022.525,0022.600,00130.422
12. November 201023.625,0023.700,00130.356
11. November 201024.200,0024.275,00130.116
10. November 201024.350,0024.500,00129.834
09. November 201024.350,0024.375,00129.678
08. November 201024.205,0024.250,00129.216
05. November 201024.450,0024.525,00129.102
04. November 201023.970,0024.125,00129.126
03. November 201023.625,0023.710,00128.730
02. November 201023.315,0023.525,00128.802
01. November 201023.260,0023.375,00129.144
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. Oktober 201022.700,0022.895,00128.160
28. Oktober 201023.080,0023.105,00128.262
27. Oktober 201022.950,0022.950,00126.972
26. Oktober 201023.185,0023.300,00127.254
25. Oktober 201023.755,0023.800,00126.768
22. Oktober 201023.405,0023.450,00125.670
21. Oktober 201023.715,0023.800,00124.836
20. Oktober 201023.475,0023.500,00124.572
19. Oktober 201023.505,0023.600,00124.104
18. Oktober 201023.670,0023.750,00123.822
15. Oktober 201024.250,0024.295,00124.056
14. Oktober 201024.355,0024.500,00124.176
13. Oktober 201024.110,0024.210,00124.140
12. Oktober 201024.150,0024.105,00123.714
11. Oktober 201024.470,0024.505,00123.474
08. Oktober 201023.705,0023.755,00123.222
07. Oktober 201024.730,0024.730,00122.994
06. Oktober 201024.875,0024.880,00123.132
05. Oktober 201024.260,0024.285,00123.270
04. Oktober 201023.835,0023.895,00123.540
01. Oktober 201023.775,0023.825,00123.594
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. September 201023.390,0023.325,00122.556
29. September 201023.200,0023.175,00122.658
28. September 201022.810,0022.895,00122.208
27. September 201023.175,0023.155,00121.032
24. September 201022.900,0022.925,00120.594
23. September 201022.670,0022.700,00120.060
22. September 201022.300,0022.300,00119.592
21. September 201022.810,0022.850,00118.878
20. September 201023.345,0023.375,00119.244
17. September 201023.425,0023.425,00119.412
16. September 201023.255,0023.300,00119.760
15. September 201023.180,0023.175,00119.856
14. September 201022.840,0022.875,00119.034
13. September 201023.080,0023.075,00118.818
10. September 201022.825,0022.855,00119.160
09. September 201022.580,0022.650,00118.956
08. September 201022.450,0022.400,00119.280
07. September 201021.635,0021.700,00119.490
06. September 201021.910,0022.000,00119.886
03. September 201021.875,0021.885,00120.354
02. September 201021.455,0021.480,00120.510
01. September 201021.045,0021.110,00120.090
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. August 201020.710,0020.795,00118.662
27. August 201020.555,0020.605,00118.860
26. August 201020.275,0020.305,00118.956
25. August 201020.145,0020.130,00118.302
24. August 201020.710,0020.755,00117.510
23. August 201021.220,0021.325,00116.556
20. August 201021.325,0021.400,00116.388
19. August 201022.200,0022.275,00115.668
18. August 201021.875,0021.975,00115.968
17. August 201021.850,0022.025,00116.592
16. August 201021.400,0021.525,00117.012
13. August 201021.475,0021.525,00117.000
12. August 201021.030,0021.110,00116.694
11. August 201021.775,0021.850,00116.298
10. August 201022.055,0022.200,00116.034
09. August 201022.565,0022.605,00116.274
06. August 201022.085,0022.165,00117.336
05. August 201021.985,0022.055,00117.780
04. August 201021.520,0021.600,00117.870
03. August 201021.505,0021.675,00118.158
02. August 201021.420,0021.550,00118.380
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Juli 201020.560,0020.640,00117.498
29. Juli 201020.385,0020.550,00116.778
28. Juli 201020.435,0020.475,00116.334
27. Juli 201020.725,0020.800,00115.950
26. Juli 201020.415,0020.515,00116.262
23. Juli 201020.380,0020.500,00116.814
22. Juli 201019.825,0019.875,00117.210
21. Juli 201019.215,0019.325,00117.762
20. Juli 201018.810,0018.865,00118.206
19. Juli 201018.735,0018.850,00118.536
16. Juli 201019.220,0019.270,00119.070
15. Juli 201019.315,0019.400,00119.562
14. Juli 201019.515,0019.550,00119.796
13. Juli 201019.300,0019.350,00119.964
12. Juli 201019.210,0019.260,00120.240
09. Juli 201019.130,0019.190,00120.660
08. Juli 201019.325,0019.325,00121.326
07. Juli 201018.990,0019.025,00121.716
06. Juli 201018.855,0018.955,00122.172
05. Juli 201018.775,0018.750,00122.514
02. Juli 201019.115,0019.200,00123.420
01. Juli 201019.150,0019.275,00123.768
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Juni 201019.430,0019.375,00124.026
29. Juni 201019.935,0020.000,00124.362
28. Juni 201020.210,0020.400,00125.508
25. Juni 201019.500,0019.500,00126.312
24. Juni 201019.250,0019.375,00126.618
23. Juni 201019.430,0019.510,00127.422
22. Juni 201019.400,0019.450,00128.178
21. Juni 201019.935,0020.005,00128.784
18. Juni 201019.305,0019.400,00129.798
17. Juni 201019.685,0019.735,00131.052
16. Juni 201019.555,0019.660,00131.712
15. Juni 201020.105,0020.200,00132.162
14. Juni 201019.730,0019.825,00133.320
11. Juni 201019.300,0019.400,00133.794
10. Juni 201019.105,0019.155,00134.646
09. Juni 201018.780,0018.900,00135.168
08. Juni 201017.955,0018.010,00135.486
07. Juni 201018.050,0018.175,00135.402
04. Juni 201018.300,0018.400,00135.942
03. Juni 201019.205,0019.205,00136.848
02. Juni 201019.880,0019.975,00137.436
01. Juni 201020.505,0020.555,00138.396
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. Mai 201021.555,0021.650,00138.504
27. Mai 201021.600,0021.575,00138.786
26. Mai 201021.460,0021.625,00138.648
25. Mai 201021.145,0021.175,00138.444
24. Mai 201021.595,0021.700,00138.576
21. Mai 201021.200,0021.200,00139.518
20. Mai 201021.050,0021.150,00138.888
19. Mai 201021.055,0021.130,00139.332
18. Mai 201021.475,0021.505,00139.962
17. Mai 201021.050,0021.200,00140.874
14. Mai 201022.200,0022.200,00142.080
13. Mai 201022.680,0022.790,00142.620
12. Mai 201022.805,0023.000,00143.496
11. Mai 201022.075,0022.155,00143.874
10. Mai 201023.160,0023.300,00144.168
07. Mai 201022.170,0022.250,00144.930
06. Mai 201021.670,0021.665,00145.446
05. Mai 201022.560,0022.700,00145.446
04. Mai 201025.650,0025.725,00145.782
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. April 201025.810,0025.900,00145.314
29. April 201025.700,0025.775,00145.884
28. April 201025.450,0025.450,00145.350
27. April 201026.850,0026.800,00145.458
26. April 201027.325,0027.495,00145.722
23. April 201026.800,0026.750,00146.592
22. April 201027.000,0027.080,00147.684
21. April 201026.425,0026.575,00148.842
20. April 201027.310,0027.375,00149.946
19. April 201026.405,0026.600,00150.474
16. April 201027.600,0027.595,00151.242
15. April 201026.690,0026.670,00151.878
14. April 201025.875,0025.875,00153.306
13. April 201025.570,0025.610,00153.924
12. April 201025.580,0025.675,00154.584
09. April 201025.200,0025.200,00155.130
08. April 201024.440,0024.450,00155.670
07. April 201024.560,0024.650,00156.012
06. April 201024.550,0024.650,00156.846
01. April 201025.475,0025.500,00157.512
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. März 201024.950,0024.975,00156.426
30. März 201024.200,0024.200,00156.090
29. März 201023.950,0024.025,00156.348
26. März 201023.650,0023.605,00155.922
25. März 201022.675,0022.675,00156.996
24. März 201022.195,0022.205,00157.338
23. März 201022.340,0022.390,00157.368
22. März 201021.855,0021.905,00157.710
19. März 201022.700,0022.700,00157.752
18. März 201022.250,0022.305,00158.478
17. März 201022.125,0022.175,00158.364
16. März 201022.000,0022.100,00158.382
15. März 201021.300,0021.450,00158.598
12. März 201021.800,0021.795,00158.940
11. März 201021.325,0021.400,00159.384
10. März 201021.995,0022.080,00159.702
09. März 201021.945,0022.000,00159.912
08. März 201022.550,0022.650,00160.224
05. März 201022.500,0022.550,00160.884
04. März 201022.875,0022.975,00161.598
03. März 201022.555,0022.635,00162.096
02. März 201021.505,0021.630,00162.840
01. März 201021.370,0021.445,00163.224
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
26. Februar 201020.495,0020.550,00162.666
25. Februar 201020.275,0020.350,00161.742
24. Februar 201020.065,0020.150,00160.830
23. Februar 201020.430,0020.460,00161.178
22. Februar 201020.535,0020.650,00162.474
19. Februar 201020.210,0020.310,00163.542
18. Februar 201020.235,0020.325,00163.818
17. Februar 201020.150,0020.225,00164.478
16. Februar 201019.600,0019.710,00164.856
15. Februar 201019.000,0019.070,00165.084
12. Februar 201018.455,0018.500,00165.462
11. Februar 201017.945,0018.005,00166.356
10. Februar 201017.850,0017.925,00166.026
09. Februar 201017.425,0017.405,00166.188
08. Februar 201017.035,0017.125,00166.476
05. Februar 201017.350,0017.450,00166.386
04. Februar 201018.255,0018.330,00166.224
03. Februar 201018.060,0018.200,00165.726
02. Februar 201018.125,0018.150,00165.828
01. Februar 201018.025,0018.150,00165.870
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. Januar 201018.730,0018.750,00164.808
28. Januar 201018.150,0018.200,00163.518
27. Januar 201017.935,0017.990,00163.704
26. Januar 201018.295,0018.300,00162.588
25. Januar 201018.375,0018.450,00162.786
22. Januar 201018.455,0018.510,00162.270
21. Januar 201018.805,0018.900,00161.706
20. Januar 201018.985,0019.060,00161.292
19. Januar 201018.645,0018.660,00161.622
18. Januar 201018.635,0018.750,00161.664
15. Januar 201018.325,0018.350,00161.994
14. Januar 201018.350,0018.400,00161.550
13. Januar 201017.735,0017.800,00159.648
12. Januar 201017.765,0017.850,00159.726
11. Januar 201018.300,0018.350,00159.792
08. Januar 201018.125,0018.135,00158.982
07. Januar 201018.750,0018.850,00158.814
06. Januar 201018.955,0019.050,00158.388
05. Januar 201018.615,0018.670,00158.424
04. Januar 201018.855,0018.975,00158.424

Nickel

DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Dezember 200918.480,0018.555,00158.010
30. Dezember 200918.855,0018.935,00153.936
29. Dezember 200918.975,0019.100,00152.898
24. Dezember 200918.640,0018.750,00152.400
23. Dezember 200917.955,0018.010,00150.564
22. Dezember 200917.700,0017.775,00150.612
21. Dezember 200917.515,0017.625,00150.498
18. Dezember 200917.050,0017.200,00148.458
17. Dezember 200917.005,0017.150,00147.690
16. Dezember 200917.210,0017.210,00146.856
15. Dezember 200916.730,0016.890,00145.926
14. Dezember 200916.690,0016.750,00145.758
11. Dezember 200916.525,0016.625,00144.846
10. Dezember 200916.470,0016.555,00143.766
09. Dezember 200916.160,0016.275,00143.430
08. Dezember 200915.810,0015.925,00143.136
07. Dezember 200915.975,0016.100,00142.860
04. Dezember 200915.905,0016.025,00142.770
03. Dezember 200916.080,0016.200,00141.456
02. Dezember 200916.400,0016.550,00140.826
01. Dezember 200916.265,0016.325,00140.646
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. November 200916.030,0016.080,00137.280
27. November 200916.125,0016.250,00135.480
26. November 200916.775,0016.825,00133.446
25. November 200916.800,0016.855,00133.056
24. November 200916.610,0016.775,00133.230
23. November 200916.855,0016.955,00132.528
20. November 200916.660,0016.715,00132.828
19. November 200916.940,0017.020,00132.912
18. November 200917.300,0017.350,00132.930
17. November 200916.660,0016.725,00132.912
16. November 200916.460,0016.600,00131.880
13. November 200916.185,0016.250,00131.748
12. November 200916.330,0016.380,00131.730
11. November 200917.050,0017.125,00131.640
10. November 200916.850,0016.925,00131.388
09. November 200917.430,0017.525,00131.304
06. November 200917.805,0017.870,00130.062
05. November 200917.810,0017.855,00129.846
04. November 200918.165,0018.300,00129.642
03. November 200917.805,0017.850,00129.384
02. November 200918.170,0018.275,00129.528
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Oktober 200918.465,0018.455,00126.822
29. Oktober 200918.460,0018.525,00125.772
28. Oktober 200918.500,0018.525,00124.326
27. Oktober 200918.900,0019.000,00123.744
26. Oktober 200919.150,0019.235,00123.420
23. Oktober 200919.495,0019.550,00123.492
22. Oktober 200919.455,0019.525,00123.582
21. Oktober 200918.825,0018.900,00123.666
20. Oktober 200919.170,0019.225,00123.498
19. Oktober 200918.830,0018.900,00123.240
16. Oktober 200918.645,0018.700,00123.120
15. Oktober 200918.175,0018.250,00122.700
14. Oktober 200918.130,0018.225,00121.956
13. Oktober 200918.560,0018.850,00121.392
12. Oktober 200918.810,0018.925,00121.572
09. Oktober 200918.960,0019.055,00121.608
08. Oktober 200919.175,0019.275,00121.416
07. Oktober 200918.135,0018.250,00121.326
06. Oktober 200917.825,0018.000,00121.194
05. Oktober 200917.150,0017.250,00121.212
02. Oktober 200917.175,0017.300,00120.828
01. Oktober 200917.565,0017.725,00120.912
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. September 200917.335,0017.450,00119.490
29. September 200916.895,0016.900,00119.022
28. September 200916.525,0016.650,00118.998
25. September 200917.025,0017.050,00117.270
24. September 200917.650,0017.615,00117.408
23. September 200917.705,0017.715,00117.474
22. September 200917.650,0017.650,00117.528
21. September 200916.705,0016.775,00118.380
18. September 200917.305,0017.355,00118.620
17. September 200917.455,0017.550,00118.806
16. September 200917.155,0017.250,00119.040
15. September 200916.725,0016.780,00119.166
14. September 200916.655,0016.750,00118.572
11. September 200917.255,0017.305,00118.296
10. September 200917.405,0017.450,00118.026
09. September 200917.980,0018.075,00117.972
08. September 200918.555,0018.625,00117.504
07. September 200917.745,0017.800,00117.144
04. September 200917.955,0018.060,00116.640
03. September 200918.300,0018.350,00116.214
02. September 200917.900,0017.755,00115.710
01. September 200918.530,0018.480,00116.268
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. August 200919.595,0019.555,00113.442
27. August 200919.390,0019.300,00112.026
26. August 200919.500,0019.450,00110.190
25. August 200919.600,0019.550,00109.980
24. August 200919.695,0019.650,00110.028
21. August 200919.525,0019.500,00109.608
20. August 200919.250,0019.300,00109.014
19. August 200919.100,0019.005,00109.296
18. August 200919.880,0019.900,00108.834
17. August 200918.975,0019.010,00108.366
14. August 200920.755,0020.825,00108.156
13. August 200921.070,0021.155,00107.826
12. August 200919.270,0019.330,00107.364
11. August 200920.175,0020.300,00106.902
10. August 200920.475,0020.495,00106.458
07. August 200919.505,0019.505,00106.044
06. August 200920.075,0020.100,00105.684
05. August 200919.740,0019.800,00105.810
04. August 200918.680,0018.800,00105.828
03. August 200918.580,0018.700,00105.864
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Juli 200917.650,0017.775,00105.888
30. Juli 200916.850,0016.950,00106.188
29. Juli 200916.350,0016.380,00106.488
28. Juli 200916.995,0017.050,00106.992
27. Juli 200916.895,0016.955,00106.968
24. Juli 200916.625,0016.650,00106.992
23. Juli 200916.300,0016.375,00107.634
22. Juli 200915.855,0015.950,00107.430
21. Juli 200915.780,0015.880,00108.162
20. Juli 200916.375,0016.450,00108.264
17. Juli 200915.880,0015.955,00108.714
16. Juli 200915.850,0015.925,00107.988
15. Juli 200915.880,0015.910,00108.648
14. Juli 200915.455,0015.475,00109.092
13. Juli 200914.360,0014.415,00109.602
10. Juli 200914.455,0014.575,00109.716
09. Juli 200914.975,0015.075,00109.626
08. Juli 200915.450,0015.525,00109.374
07. Juli 200916.070,0016.110,00109.374
06. Juli 200915.380,0015.450,00109.284
03. Juli 200916.255,0016.375,00109.584
02. Juli 200916.185,0016.255,00109.584
01. Juli 200915.775,0015.805,00109.584
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Juni 200916.010,0016.055,00109.242
29. Juni 200915.780,0015.900,00109.476
26. Juni 200915.875,0015.905,00108.960
25. Juni 200915.355,0015.460,00108.060
24. Juni 200915.195,0015.225,00108.672
23. Juni 200914.750,0014.775,00108.288
22. Juni 200914.700,0014.775,00108.084
19. Juni 200915.200,0015.230,00108.108
18. Juni 200914.760,0014.875,00108.162
17. Juni 200914.650,0014.800,00108.186
16. Juni 200914.950,0015.000,00108.192
15. Juni 200915.050,0015.100,00108.804
12. Juni 200915.600,0015.605,00108.948
11. Juni 200915.435,0015.650,00108.612
10. Juni 200915.395,0015.425,00108.888
09. Juni 200914.650,0014.800,00109.062
08. Juni 200914.325,0014.375,00108.750
05. Juni 200914.605,0014.740,00108.672
04. Juni 200913.805,0013.945,00108.708
03. Juni 200914.260,0014.375,00109.128
02. Juni 200914.505,0014.600,00109.194
01. Juni 200914.275,0014.300,00109.314
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. Mai 200913.770,0013.800,00110.346
28. Mai 200913.340,0013.425,00109.860
27. Mai 200913.310,0013.450,00108.642
26. Mai 200912.800,0012.800,00109.596
22. Mai 200912.525,0012.645,00109.776
21. Mai 200912.300,0012.275,00109.704
20. Mai 200912.435,0012.550,00109.674
19. Mai 200912.700,0012.775,00109.788
18. Mai 200912.060,0012.155,00110.190
15. Mai 200912.280,0012.350,00110.202
14. Mai 200912.175,0012.275,00111.006
13. Mai 200912.455,0012.545,00111.648
12. Mai 200913.335,0013.450,00111.972
11. Mai 200912.775,0012.875,00112.308
08. Mai 200913.255,0013.305,00113.040
07. Mai 200913.035,0013.150,00112.068
06. Mai 200912.005,0012.105,00112.782
05. Mai 200911.900,0012.025,00113.550
01. Mai 200911.605,0011.650,00114.204
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. April 200911.505,0011.650,00114.474
29. April 200911.100,0011.100,00114.426
28. April 200910.825,0010.900,00106.452
27. April 200911.010,0011.005,00105.822
24. April 200911.050,0011.150,00106.728
23. April 200911.410,0011.505,00107.376
22. April 200911.385,0011.455,00107.154
21. April 200911.470,0011.535,00106.518
20. April 200912.230,0012.255,00105.846
17. April 200912.430,0012.555,00105.396
16. April 200912.270,0012.300,00105.348
15. April 200912.400,0012.400,00105.264
14. April 200911.405,0011.500,00106.068
09. April 200910.755,0010.895,00106.326
08. April 200910.615,0010.750,00106.494
07. April 200910.585,0010.700,00106.878
06. April 200910.800,0010.975,00106.830
03. April 200910.310,0010.450,00107.340
02. April 200910.210,0010.325,00107.688
01. April 20099.555,009.675,00107.682
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. März 20099.405,009.525,00106.698
30. März 20099.455,009.480,00107.094
27. März 20099.500,009.650,00106.068
26. März 20099.780,009.900,00105.138
25. März 20099.485,009.600,00104.028
24. März 20099.625,009.725,00102.552
23. März 20099.815,009.950,00101.436
20. März 20099.905,009.975,00101.616
19. März 200910.015,0010.100,00101.778
18. März 20099.705,009.805,00101.298
17. März 200910.005,0010.100,00100.422
16. März 20099.835,009.950,00100.002
13. März 20099.535,009.625,0099.756
12. März 20099.540,009.675,0099.840
11. März 20099.755,009.855,0099.984
10. März 20099.780,009.820,0099.552
09. März 20099.575,009.675,0099.636
06. März 20099.780,009.860,0099.270
05. März 20099.785,009.855,0099.324
04. März 20099.760,009.855,0099.294
03. März 20099.675,009.730,0099.378
02. März 20099.605,009.700,0098.604
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
27. Februar 20099.675,009.730,0098.382
26. Februar 200910.105,0010.225,0097.728
25. Februar 20099.730,009.830,0097.374
24. Februar 20099.475,009.600,0096.096
23. Februar 20099.510,009.585,0094.500
20. Februar 20099.575,009.655,0093.024
19. Februar 20099.860,0010.000,0092.310
18. Februar 20099.725,009.715,0091.494
17. Februar 20099.980,0010.100,0090.972
16. Februar 20099.920,0010.075,0090.402
13. Februar 200910.400,0010.455,0089.328
12. Februar 200910.135,0010.255,0088.728
11. Februar 200910.550,0010.575,0088.152
10. Februar 200910.925,0010.855,0087.288
09. Februar 200911.505,0011.555,0086.706
06. Februar 200911.500,0011.550,0085.452
05. Februar 200911.510,0011.625,0084.042
04. Februar 200911.605,0011.610,0083.964
03. Februar 200911.285,0011.305,0084.078
02. Februar 200911.205,0011.325,0084.084
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Januar 200910.870,0011.000,0083.700
29. Januar 200910.985,0011.010,0083.718
28. Januar 200911.655,0011.800,0082.764
27. Januar 200911.210,0011.305,0081.966
26. Januar 200911.605,0011.700,0081.468
23. Januar 200911.045,0011.200,0080.358
22. Januar 200911.105,0011.130,0079.830
21. Januar 200911.030,0011.125,0079.932
20. Januar 200910.815,0010.860,0079.104
19. Januar 200910.880,0010.950,0079.008
16. Januar 200910.755,0010.925,0078.714
15. Januar 200910.610,0010.750,0078.768
14. Januar 200910.475,0010.460,0078.660
13. Januar 200910.355,0010.425,0078.798
12. Januar 200910.150,0010.350,0078.642
09. Januar 200911.375,0011.450,0078.594
08. Januar 200911.475,0011.555,0078.804
07. Januar 200912.515,0012.700,0078.912
06. Januar 200913.420,0013.455,0078.870
05. Januar 200912.405,0012.560,0078.918
02. Januar 200912.710,0012.850,0078.822

Nickel

DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Dezember 200810.810,0010.925,0078.390
30. Dezember 20089.860,009.950,0077.922
29. Dezember 20089.755,009.925,0077.682
24. Dezember 20089.500,009.650,0077.640
23. Dezember 20089.700,009.910,0076.476
22. Dezember 20089.970,0010.105,0075.366
19. Dezember 20089.655,009.850,0074.244
18. Dezember 20089.460,009.600,0072.936
17. Dezember 20089.705,009.895,0070.722
16. Dezember 20089.660,009.900,0070.056
15. Dezember 200810.105,0010.275,0069.948
12. Dezember 200810.210,0010.400,0069.234
11. Dezember 200810.610,0010.750,0068.640
10. Dezember 20089.330,009.475,0066.216
09. Dezember 20089.200,009.350,0066.054
08. Dezember 20089.150,009.275,0065.310
05. Dezember 20089.080,009.180,0064.740
04. Dezember 20089.055,009.290,0064.944
03. Dezember 20089.260,009.385,0064.134
02. Dezember 20089.580,009.705,0063.966
01. Dezember 20089.760,009.905,0063.810
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. November 20089.705,009.805,0063.606
27. November 200810.160,0010.265,0063.264
26. November 200810.205,0010.425,0062.928
25. November 200810.110,0010.350,0062.442
24. November 200810.105,0010.450,0062.148
21. November 200810.105,0010.160,0061.794
20. November 20089.655,009.875,0061.404
19. November 200810.205,0010.355,0061.014
18. November 200810.350,0010.450,0060.534
17. November 200810.450,0010.650,0060.162
14. November 200811.100,0011.300,0059.748
13. November 200810.405,0010.700,0058.380
12. November 200810.550,0010.750,0058.176
11. November 200810.960,0011.195,0057.924
10. November 200811.905,0012.150,0057.786
07. November 200811.405,0011.560,0057.810
06. November 200811.455,0011.700,0057.876
05. November 200812.035,0012.300,0057.936
04. November 200811.810,0012.050,0058.074
03. November 200811.355,0011.700,0057.858
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Oktober 200811.305,0011.505,0057.480
30. Oktober 200812.625,0012.810,0057.630
29. Oktober 200812.505,0012.700,0057.810
28. Oktober 200811.640,0011.950,0057.084
27. Oktober 20089.800,009.705,0056.856
24. Oktober 20088.810,009.025,0056.586
23. Oktober 20089.105,009.255,0056.304
22. Oktober 200810.410,0010.565,0055.470
21. Oktober 200810.450,0010.660,0055.332
20. Oktober 200810.155,0010.500,0055.422
17. Oktober 200810.335,0010.560,0055.554
16. Oktober 200811.430,0011.610,0055.866
15. Oktober 200811.675,0012.100,0056.034
14. Oktober 200813.220,0013.470,0056.256
13. Oktober 200812.400,0012.675,0056.280
10. Oktober 200811.950,0012.135,0054.936
09. Oktober 200812.850,0013.070,0054.966
08. Oktober 200813.410,0013.655,0055.032
07. Oktober 200814.005,0014.255,0055.260
06. Oktober 200814.405,0014.505,0055.434
03. Oktober 200815.125,0015.425,0055.752
02. Oktober 200815.605,0015.925,0055.974
01. Oktober 200816.000,0016.200,0056.034
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. September 200815.755,0016.100,0056.070
29. September 200816.355,0016.700,0055.596
26. September 200816.950,0017.195,0054.342
25. September 200816.725,0016.950,0053.796
24. September 200816.800,0017.050,0053.358
23. September 200816.510,0017.100,0052.752
22. September 200817.105,0017.400,0052.050
19. September 200816.215,0016.800,0052.326
18. September 200816.850,0017.100,0051.864
17. September 200817.475,0017.625,0051.486
16. September 200817.570,0017.725,0051.486
15. September 200817.900,0018.005,0051.372
12. September 200818.925,0019.000,0050.922
11. September 200818.430,0018.525,0050.802
10. September 200818.400,0018.430,0050.376
09. September 200818.625,0018.700,0050.166
08. September 200818.660,0018.700,0049.326
05. September 200818.560,0018.625,0048.984
04. September 200819.575,0019.605,0048.834
03. September 200819.425,0019.455,0048.690
02. September 200819.255,0019.250,0048.474
01. September 200819.415,0019.555,0048.228
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. August 200820.300,0020.200,0047.022
28. August 200820.350,0020.430,0047.160
27. August 200820.410,0020.555,0046.890
26. August 200820.195,0020.205,0047.094
22. August 200821.000,0020.950,0046.830
21. August 200821.105,0021.200,0046.332
20. August 200819.555,0019.600,0045.774
19. August 200818.800,0018.845,0045.636
18. August 200818.100,0018.200,0045.432
15. August 200818.505,0018.505,0045.444
14. August 200819.100,0019.135,0045.246
13. August 200818.050,0018.005,0045.060
12. August 200817.635,0017.705,0044.814
11. August 200817.950,0018.050,0045.138
08. August 200817.850,0018.000,0045.270
07. August 200818.550,0018.650,0045.264
06. August 200817.495,0017.650,0044.886
05. August 200817.445,0017.605,0044.910
04. August 200818.005,0018.155,0044.688
01. August 200818.155,0018.300,0044.442
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Juli 200818.635,0018.800,0044.526
30. Juli 200818.220,0018.400,0044.622
29. Juli 200818.260,0018.455,0044.124
28. Juli 200818.150,0018.335,0044.358
25. Juli 200818.225,0018.405,0043.380
24. Juli 200819.010,0019.255,0043.368
23. Juli 200820.235,0020.405,0043.188
22. Juli 200820.380,0020.555,0043.554
21. Juli 200820.400,0020.600,0043.728
18. Juli 200820.405,0020.575,0043.788
17. Juli 200820.450,0020.595,0044.526
16. Juli 200820.305,0020.600,0045.498
15. Juli 200820.745,0020.860,0045.756
14. Juli 200820.705,0020.900,0045.954
11. Juli 200821.650,0021.850,0046.398
10. Juli 200821.880,0022.005,0046.686
09. Juli 200820.510,0020.725,0046.818
08. Juli 200820.615,0020.800,0046.956
07. Juli 200820.530,0020.615,0046.968
04. Juli 200820.400,0020.650,0047.016
03. Juli 200820.965,0021.150,0047.058
02. Juli 200821.275,0021.505,0046.860
01. Juli 200821.735,0021.950,0046.692
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Juni 200821.675,0021.825,0046.536
27. Juni 200821.600,0021.850,0046.482
26. Juni 200821.905,0022.200,0046.128
25. Juni 200821.530,0021.705,0046.218
24. Juni 200821.605,0021.895,0046.296
23. Juni 200822.150,0022.325,0046.734
20. Juni 200822.505,0022.650,0046.860
19. Juni 200822.605,0022.650,0046.776
18. Juni 200823.610,0023.800,0046.818
17. Juni 200823.500,0023.750,0046.998
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
26. Februar 200827.850,0028.055,0047.658
19. Februar 200827.750,0027.910,0047.190
18. Februar 200827.405,0027.725,0047.040
15. Februar 200827.605,0027.825,0046.824
14. Februar 200827.405,0027.500,0046.782
13. Februar 200827.605,0027.850,0046.824
12. Februar 200827.800,0028.050,0046.998
11. Februar 200828.000,0028.210,0046.968
08. Februar 200827.355,0027.605,0046.782
07. Februar 200826.475,0026.800,0046.770
06. Februar 200826.410,0026.705,0046.770
05. Februar 200826.565,0026.805,0046.650
04. Februar 200827.350,0027.675,0046.968
01. Februar 200827.705,0028.050,0047.052
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Januar 200827.550,0027.900,0047.214
30. Januar 200827.460,0027.705,0047.064
29. Januar 200827.330,0027.600,0046.914
28. Januar 200826.455,0026.725,0046.806
25. Januar 200827.010,0027.400,0046.656
24. Januar 200826.860,0027.200,0046.590
23. Januar 200826.800,0027.050,0046.398
22. Januar 200826.550,0026.850,0046.344
21. Januar 200827.330,0027.700,0046.176
18. Januar 200827.600,0027.860,0046.422
17. Januar 200827.715,0028.005,0046.524
16. Januar 200827.900,0028.200,0046.602
15. Januar 200828.450,0028.710,0046.692
14. Januar 200828.710,0029.005,0046.908
11. Januar 200827.610,0028.050,0047.544
10. Januar 200828.155,0028.500,0047.886
09. Januar 200828.800,0029.200,0048.036
08. Januar 200828.855,0029.135,0048.156
07. Januar 200827.905,0028.205,0048.126
04. Januar 200829.515,0029.825,0047.784
03. Januar 200828.105,0028.400,0047.892
02. Januar 200826.505,0026.725,0047.940

Nickel

DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Dezember 200725.805,0026.050,0047.946
28. Dezember 200726.400,0026.700,0047.946
27. Dezember 200727.005,0027.400,0047.184
21. Dezember 200726.500,0026.850,0047.310
20. Dezember 200726.255,0026.700,0047.430
19. Dezember 200725.980,0026.205,0047.412
18. Dezember 200725.700,0025.850,0046.956
17. Dezember 200725.510,0025.850,0046.686
14. Dezember 200725.900,0026.105,0046.314
13. Dezember 200725.655,0025.910,0046.104
12. Dezember 200725.600,0025.950,0046.098
11. Dezember 200726.005,0026.105,0045.480
10. Dezember 200725.805,0026.250,0045.012
07. Dezember 200726.400,0026.605,0044.778
06. Dezember 200725.530,0025.925,0044.316
05. Dezember 200725.600,0026.000,0044.292
04. Dezember 200725.595,0025.805,0044.496
03. Dezember 200726.610,0027.010,0044.334
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. November 200726.410,0026.800,0044.862
29. November 200727.755,0028.150,0044.904
28. November 200727.600,0027.750,0044.424
27. November 200728.310,0028.800,0044.028
26. November 200729.200,0029.400,0043.956
23. November 200728.475,0028.800,0043.560
22. November 200729.385,0029.650,0043.350
21. November 200729.610,0029.950,0042.630
20. November 200729.900,0029.905,0042.324
16. November 200731.250,0031.355,0041.388
15. November 200732.150,0032.500,0041.172
14. November 200733.405,0033.760,0041.154
13. November 200733.350,0033.745,0041.130
12. November 200733.655,0034.055,0040.878
09. November 200732.100,0032.400,0040.608
08. November 200731.855,0032.205,0040.536
07. November 200732.095,0032.205,0039.984
06. November 200731.550,0031.890,0039.876
02. November 200731.705,0032.200,0038.928
01. November 200731.650,0032.000,0037.662
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Oktober 200730.900,0031.450,0037.608
30. Oktober 200730.910,0031.500,0037.428
26. Oktober 200731.550,0031.805,0037.332
25. Oktober 200731.005,0031.525,0037.470
24. Oktober 200731.150,0031.400,0037.308
23. Oktober 200731.705,0032.200,0037.206
22. Oktober 200731.150,0031.500,0037.068
19. Oktober 200732.350,0032.750,0036.534
18. Oktober 200731.605,0032.005,0036.360
17. Oktober 200731.155,0031.505,0036.054
16. Oktober 200731.200,0031.555,0035.964
15. Oktober 200732.450,0032.750,0036.036
12. Oktober 200731.805,0032.150,0036.180
11. Oktober 200732.300,0032.650,0036.438
10. Oktober 200730.805,0031.350,0035.976
09. Oktober 200730.260,0030.600,0035.640
08. Oktober 200729.550,0030.000,0035.448
05. Oktober 200730.035,0030.500,0035.250
04. Oktober 200730.305,0030.900,0032.928
03. Oktober 200731.005,0031.450,0032.964
02. Oktober 200730.105,0030.355,0032.910
01. Oktober 200729.805,0030.250,0032.934
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. September 200731.050,0031.600,0032.442
27. September 200732.510,0032.750,0032.304
26. September 200732.760,0033.200,0031.734
25. September 200732.505,0032.805,0030.954
24. September 200732.655,0033.050,0030.660
21. September 200732.605,0032.800,0029.892
20. September 200732.975,0033.350,0029.760
19. September 200732.060,0032.310,0029.736
18. September 200729.210,0029.450,0029.958
17. September 200728.055,0028.475,0029.964
14. September 200728.000,0028.155,0029.190
13. September 200727.000,0027.300,0028.404
12. September 200727.050,0027.200,0027.744
11. September 200726.800,0027.200,0027.246
10. September 200726.330,0026.625,0026.760
07. September 200727.305,0027.650,0025.932
06. September 200726.700,0026.725,0025.548
05. September 200727.725,0028.000,0025.086
04. September 200728.050,0028.550,0024.324
03. September 200729.405,0029.650,0024.324
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. August 200730.250,0030.200,0024.126
30. August 200727.775,0028.100,0023.286
29. August 200727.200,0027.550,0023.436
28. August 200727.390,0027.400,0023.106
24. August 200726.605,0027.100,0021.126
23. August 200728.100,0028.300,0021.078
22. August 200727.800,0028.005,0020.466
21. August 200726.150,0026.400,0020.454
20. August 200726.130,0026.400,0020.262
17. August 200725.525,0025.705,0020.304
16. August 200725.055,0025.495,0019.752
15. August 200726.510,0026.850,0019.458
14. August 200727.800,0027.955,0019.086
13. August 200726.205,0026.600,0019.224
10. August 200725.405,0025.850,0018.804
09. August 200726.780,0027.125,0018.324
08. August 200728.305,0028.600,0017.826
07. August 200729.325,0029.400,0016.674
06. August 200729.230,0029.400,0015.948
03. August 200729.450,0029.400,0015.138
02. August 200730.600,0030.700,0014.808
01. August 200730.760,0030.800,0014.412
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Juli 200731.550,0031.505,0013.980
30. Juli 200730.415,0030.395,0014.100
27. Juli 200730.805,0030.805,0013.686
26. Juli 200731.275,0031.150,0013.086
25. Juli 200731.850,0031.805,0012.612
24. Juli 200732.355,0032.375,0012.642
23. Juli 200734.525,0034.305,0011.838
20. Juli 200734.600,0034.485,0011.346
19. Juli 200733.800,0033.500,0010.950
18. Juli 200732.155,0032.100,0010.824
17. Juli 200731.800,0031.705,0010.524
16. Juli 200731.910,0032.005,0010.524
13. Juli 200732.605,0032.505,0010.314
12. Juli 200733.405,0033.205,0010.302
11. Juli 200733.150,0033.200,0010.080
10. Juli 200732.700,0032.650,009.954
09. Juli 200734.860,0034.910,009.882
06. Juli 200735.625,0035.510,009.366
05. Juli 200736.200,0036.125,009.090
04. Juli 200736.475,0036.305,009.114
03. Juli 200736.355,0036.210,008.886
02. Juli 200736.950,0036.950,008.856
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. Juni 200735.850,0035.810,008.910
28. Juni 200737.430,0037.500,009.066
26. Juni 200738.400,0038.405,008.418
25. Juni 200737.710,0037.610,008.550
22. Juni 200737.605,0037.500,009.030
21. Juni 200736.800,0036.700,009.048
20. Juni 200738.705,0038.200,009.042
19. Juni 200739.240,0038.805,009.276
18. Juni 200741.900,0041.605,009.288
15. Juni 200741.300,0040.900,009.288
14. Juni 200741.100,0040.350,009.126
13. Juni 200741.100,0040.355,009.048
12. Juni 200741.205,0040.605,008.922
11. Juni 200744.115,0043.075,008.880
08. Juni 200743.800,0042.600,008.856
07. Juni 200744.510,0043.650,008.604
06. Juni 200748.405,0045.605,008.406
05. Juni 200749.355,0047.000,008.460
04. Juni 200750.310,0048.100,007.956
01. Juni 200750.450,0047.595,007.914
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Mai 200750.900,0047.700,007.872
30. Mai 200750.590,0046.800,007.698
29. Mai 200750.995,0047.000,007.722
25. Mai 200751.000,0047.055,007.452
24. Mai 200750.305,0047.000,007.200
23. Mai 200750.200,0047.000,006.834
22. Mai 200753.735,0050.200,005.388
21. Mai 200754.100,0050.395,004.986
18. Mai 200752.300,0049.005,004.824
17. Mai 200752.490,0049.200,004.866
16. Mai 200754.200,0050.450,004.872
15. Mai 200753.995,0050.200,004.674
14. Mai 200753.200,0049.800,004.740
11. Mai 200753.500,0050.200,004.698
10. Mai 200752.750,0050.100,004.446
09. Mai 200753.000,0051.000,004.458
08. Mai 200752.805,0051.000,004.632
04. Mai 200752.600,0050.700,004.716
03. Mai 200751.400,0049.300,004.722
02. Mai 200751.195,0049.100,004.776
01. Mai 200750.500,0048.550,004.980
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. April 200750.100,0048.700,005.016
27. April 200750.095,0047.900,005.112
26. April 200748.700,0046.850,005.052
25. April 200749.800,0047.700,004.842
24. April 200751.805,0050.000,004.314
23. April 200751.300,0049.250,004.074
20. April 200750.600,0048.850,004.056
19. April 200750.105,0048.195,004.266
18. April 200750.050,0047.700,004.458
17. April 200749.900,0047.500,004.020
16. April 200750.200,0047.750,004.272
13. April 200749.900,0047.300,004.374
12. April 200748.900,0046.305,004.458
11. April 200750.805,0048.475,004.494
10. April 200752.350,0049.555,004.632
05. April 200752.375,0049.505,004.812
04. April 200750.680,0048.560,005.124
03. April 200749.755,0047.605,005.166
02. April 200747.650,0045.700,005.232
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. März 200745.500,0043.800,005.418
29. März 200745.600,0043.850,005.292
28. März 200745.515,0043.855,005.496
27. März 200745.700,0043.200,005.370
26. März 200745.500,0043.150,004.902
23. März 200745.610,0044.495,004.932
22. März 200747.650,0044.600,004.314
21. März 200747.200,0043.950,004.302
20. März 200749.400,0046.100,003.648
19. März 200750.345,0047.000,003.702
16. März 200749.500,0046.800,003.564
15. März 200749.300,0046.190,003.594
14. März 200747.405,0044.495,003.816
12. März 200746.600,0043.595,003.948
09. März 200745.050,0042.450,003.870
08. März 200745.545,0043.000,003.426
07. März 200744.800,0041.905,003.648
06. März 200743.600,0040.500,003.810
05. März 200742.475,0039.600,003.690
02. März 200744.310,0041.305,003.486
01. März 200745.340,0041.805,003.342
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. Februar 200744.405,0040.905,003.294
27. Februar 200744.500,0041.105,003.282
26. Februar 200744.110,0041.100,003.510
23. Februar 200743.300,0039.895,003.492
22. Februar 200742.700,0039.600,003.450
21. Februar 200742.690,0039.480,003.930
20. Februar 200742.865,0039.850,004.398
19. Februar 200741.415,0038.850,004.434
16. Februar 200741.750,0039.000,004.152
15. Februar 200741.605,0038.720,003.990
14. Februar 200740.280,0037.350,003.924
13. Februar 200738.700,0036.205,003.768
12. Februar 200738.410,0036.100,003.750
09. Februar 200738.505,0036.050,003.678
08. Februar 200737.900,0034.900,003.654
07. Februar 200738.950,0035.400,003.120
06. Februar 200739.900,0036.405,002.982
05. Februar 200741.400,0038.000,003.222
02. Februar 200740.800,0037.510,003.222
01. Februar 200739.500,0036.615,003.366
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Januar 200739.100,0036.355,003.972
30. Januar 200740.355,0037.005,004.278
29. Januar 200740.995,0037.775,004.278
26. Januar 200740.500,0037.900,004.878
25. Januar 200741.305,0038.050,004.950
24. Januar 200741.205,0037.900,005.016
23. Januar 200740.605,0037.600,005.064
22. Januar 200738.650,0036.550,005.052
19. Januar 200737.300,0035.455,005.178
18. Januar 200736.600,0035.305,005.322
17. Januar 200735.880,0034.025,005.316
16. Januar 200735.940,0034.005,005.406
15. Januar 200735.355,0033.400,005.676
12. Januar 200736.500,0034.155,005.916
11. Januar 200735.255,0033.650,006.300
10. Januar 200732.900,0031.455,006.456
09. Januar 200732.900,0031.500,006.690
08. Januar 200733.210,0032.500,006.798
05. Januar 200734.805,0034.000,006.084
04. Januar 200733.955,0033.155,006.234
03. Januar 200732.980,0032.005,006.570
02. Januar 200733.550,0033.000,006.594

Nickel

DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. Dezember 200634.205,0033.305,006.648
28. Dezember 200634.600,0033.705,006.480
27. Dezember 200634.455,0033.700,006.582
22. Dezember 200634.300,0033.500,007.092
21. Dezember 200632.700,0032.200,007.350
20. Dezember 200634.550,0033.800,007.428
19. Dezember 200634.455,0033.705,007.242
18. Dezember 200635.100,0034.200,007.182
15. Dezember 200635.455,0034.695,006.966
14. Dezember 200635.300,0034.600,006.726
13. Dezember 200634.155,0033.300,006.504
12. Dezember 200634.550,0033.655,006.408
11. Dezember 200634.700,0033.800,005.994
08. Dezember 200634.900,0033.955,005.730
07. Dezember 200634.440,0033.575,005.658
06. Dezember 200634.805,0034.010,006.048
05. Dezember 200635.155,0034.400,006.336
04. Dezember 200634.410,0033.700,006.204
01. Dezember 200634.600,0034.250,006.066
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. November 200634.705,0033.600,006.726
29. November 200633.050,0032.500,006.564
28. November 200634.395,0033.405,006.660
27. November 200634.580,0033.755,006.942
24. November 200634.495,0033.400,006.354
23. November 200632.450,0031.700,006.480
22. November 200632.150,0031.425,006.330
21. November 200631.605,0030.900,006.864
20. November 200630.955,0030.300,007.032
17. November 200630.100,0029.400,007.140
16. November 200630.605,0030.050,007.194
15. November 200629.995,0029.105,007.362
14. November 200631.300,0030.495,007.512
13. November 200630.300,0029.500,007.542
10. November 200631.400,0030.950,007.362
09. November 200631.000,0030.400,007.614
08. November 200631.660,0031.250,007.500
07. November 200632.390,0031.600,007.416
06. November 200631.225,0030.600,007.278
03. November 200632.690,0031.825,006.684
02. November 200632.850,0032.350,006.900
01. November 200632.605,0031.475,006.816
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Oktober 200632.795,0031.650,007.038
30. Oktober 200631.500,0030.400,007.578
27. Oktober 200632.600,0031.200,007.140
26. Oktober 200631.900,0030.800,006.834
25. Oktober 200633.255,0031.800,005.748
24. Oktober 200634.010,0032.305,005.238
23. Oktober 200634.195,0032.200,005.148
20. Oktober 200634.500,0032.000,004.836
19. Oktober 200633.395,0031.300,004.932
18. Oktober 200632.650,0030.405,005.310
17. Oktober 200634.300,0031.800,004.896
16. Oktober 200633.645,0030.850,004.476
13. Oktober 200633.555,0030.710,004.284
12. Oktober 200632.955,0030.000,004.986
11. Oktober 200632.355,0030.100,004.020
10. Oktober 200632.445,0029.750,003.930
09. Oktober 200632.800,0030.075,004.458
06. Oktober 200631.705,0029.400,004.854
05. Oktober 200630.700,0028.505,004.782
04. Oktober 200631.505,0029.450,004.908
03. Oktober 200631.300,0029.295,005.082
02. Oktober 200631.400,0029.305,005.124
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
29. September 200631.500,0028.800,005.460
28. September 200631.100,0029.200,005.562
27. September 200631.155,0028.600,005.172
26. September 200630.455,0028.100,005.724
25. September 200629.350,0027.160,006.036
22. September 200630.480,0028.200,006.030
21. September 200628.860,0027.205,006.078
20. September 200627.800,0026.300,006.390
19. September 200628.500,0026.975,006.150
18. September 200627.500,0026.300,006.438
15. September 200629.150,0027.800,006.708
14. September 200630.445,0028.975,006.810
13. September 200631.500,0029.400,006.918
12. September 200630.495,0028.500,006.990
11. September 200629.305,0027.800,007.032
08. September 200630.250,0028.250,007.050
07. September 200630.210,0028.500,006.672
06. September 200630.000,0028.210,006.360
05. September 200630.745,0028.750,005.886
04. September 200631.695,0028.300,005.544
01. September 200632.250,0028.800,005.358
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. August 200631.500,0027.700,005.172
30. August 200631.825,0027.600,005.892
29. August 200633.995,0029.500,005.808
25. August 200633.700,0029.300,006.120
24. August 200634.750,0029.700,006.426
23. August 200633.300,0028.900,006.666
22. August 200633.700,0028.550,006.240
21. August 200633.050,0028.300,005.826
18. August 200632.995,0028.400,006.156
17. August 200632.200,0028.650,006.120
16. August 200633.400,0027.750,006.162
15. August 200629.205,0027.100,005.808
14. August 200629.200,0027.250,005.940
11. August 200629.200,0027.255,005.814
10. August 200628.650,0026.900,006.378
09. August 200627.900,0026.205,006.204
08. August 200628.100,0026.250,005.958
07. August 200627.800,0025.695,005.946
04. August 200627.800,0025.400,005.256
03. August 200627.600,0025.250,005.076
02. August 200628.090,0025.900,004.332
01. August 200628.400,0025.900,004.158
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Juli 200627.205,0025.500,004.128
28. Juli 200626.000,0024.705,004.272
26. Juli 200627.040,0024.300,005.052
25. Juli 200627.400,0024.700,005.424
24. Juli 200627.355,0024.355,005.448
20. Juli 200626.550,0024.200,006.102
19. Juli 200625.400,0023.100,006.618
18. Juli 200628.100,0025.500,006.918
17. Juli 200629.850,0026.755,006.462
14. Juli 200629.000,0026.250,006.582
13. Juli 200628.795,0025.805,007.674
12. Juli 200629.600,0026.500,008.244
11. Juli 200627.645,0025.300,008.418
10. Juli 200625.955,0024.275,008.904
07. Juli 200625.505,0023.675,009.462
06. Juli 200624.200,0022.650,009.666
05. Juli 200624.000,0022.805,009.258
04. Juli 200623.295,0022.100,009.402
03. Juli 200622.690,0021.650,009.990
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
30. Juni 200622.275,0021.250,0010.422
29. Juni 200622.195,0021.055,0010.548
28. Juni 200621.350,0020.455,0010.350
27. Juni 200620.855,0020.100,0011.142
26. Juni 200620.650,0019.600,0011.838
23. Juni 200620.295,0019.300,0012.588
22. Juni 200620.755,0019.805,0013.188
21. Juni 200620.180,0019.350,0013.872
20. Juni 200619.800,0019.070,0015.108
19. Juni 200619.440,0018.900,0015.510
16. Juni 200619.650,0018.845,0016.164
15. Juni 200619.000,0018.300,0015.840
14. Juni 200619.000,0018.225,0015.978
13. Juni 200618.600,0018.000,0016.752
12. Juni 200620.900,0019.625,0016.980
09. Juni 200620.555,0020.050,0017.226
08. Juni 200621.600,0020.950,0017.448
07. Juni 200621.630,0021.100,0017.304
06. Juni 200621.675,0021.255,0017.346
05. Juni 200622.000,0021.525,0017.070
02. Juni 200621.900,0021.600,0017.364
01. Juni 200622.295,0021.450,0017.898
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
31. Mai 200623.100,0021.995,0018.186
30. Mai 200623.030,0022.100,0018.276
26. Mai 200622.705,0022.200,0018.432
25. Mai 200622.700,0022.100,0018.678
24. Mai 200622.550,0022.000,0018.948
23. Mai 200621.485,0021.025,0019.368
22. Mai 200621.300,0020.800,0020.346
19. Mai 200621.075,0020.700,0020.982
18. Mai 200621.230,0020.800,0021.450
17. Mai 200620.850,0020.650,0022.062
16. Mai 200620.500,0020.450,0022.608
15. Mai 200620.600,0020.300,0022.986
12. Mai 200622.300,0021.900,0023.424
11. Mai 200621.750,0021.100,0023.964
10. Mai 200620.555,0020.200,0024.558
09. Mai 200620.050,0019.775,0024.906
08. Mai 200619.200,0019.000,0025.218
05. Mai 200619.950,0019.850,0025.560
04. Mai 200619.490,0019.360,0025.854
03. Mai 200618.805,0018.855,0026.766
02. Mai 200619.395,0019.250,0026.928
DatumLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Nickel-Bestände
28. April 200618.550,0018.500,0026.994
27. April 200619.255,0019.125,0027.174
26. April 200620.155,0019.825,0027.678