Market data

Tin

dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
08. November 201916.675,0016.675,006.550
07. November 201916.600,0016.610,006.540
06. November 201916.410,0016.475,006.540
05. November 201916.575,0016.575,006.115
04. November 201916.450,0016.450,006.140
01. November 201916.575,0016.625,006.185
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. October 201916.750,0016.735,006.175
30. October 201916.800,0016.825,006.335
29. October 201916.725,0016.725,006.585
28. October 201916.900,0016.900,006.590
25. October 201916.600,0016.625,006.590
24. October 201916.700,0016.750,006.665
23. October 201916.705,0016.675,006.685
22. October 201916.730,0016.800,006.685
21. October 201916.825,0016.850,006.700
18. October 201916.875,0016.880,006.705
17. October 201917.075,0017.105,006.705
16. October 201916.625,0016.680,006.685
15. October 201916.500,0016.530,006.555
14. October 201916.600,0016.600,006.590
11. October 201916.455,0016.525,006.605
10. October 201916.400,0016.450,006.645
09. October 201916.375,0016.350,006.660
08. October 201916.380,0016.450,006.720
07. October 201916.550,0016.550,006.775
04. October 201916.350,0016.400,006.800
03. October 201916.450,0016.475,006.745
02. October 201916.300,0016.350,006.770
01. October 201916.200,0016.200,006.785
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. September 201916.055,0016.080,006.855
27. September 201916.325,0016.325,006.885
26. September 201916.700,0016.675,006.490
25. September 201916.530,0016.550,006.510
24. September 201916.500,0016.500,006.495
23. September 201916.600,0016.600,006.515
20. September 201916.425,0016.405,006.565
19. September 201916.525,0016.480,006.575
18. September 201916.850,0016.850,006.575
17. September 201916.710,0016.740,006.570
16. September 201916.750,0016.755,006.580
13. September 201917.275,0017.275,006.760
12. September 201917.460,0017.450,006.930
11. September 201917.400,0017.325,006.955
10. September 201917.350,0017.300,006.955
09. September 201917.225,0017.170,006.980
06. September 201917.075,0017.075,006.950
05. September 201917.200,0017.150,006.970
04. September 201916.960,0017.050,006.970
03. September 201916.555,0016.580,006.975
02. September 201917.165,0017.180,006.995
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. August 201915.800,0015.850,006.995
29. August 201915.710,0015.760,007.060
28. August 201915.830,0015.855,006.970
27. August 201915.725,0015.635,006.755
23. August 201916.050,0016.000,006.790
22. August 201915.900,0015.900,006.115
21. August 201916.175,0016.160,006.190
20. August 201916.425,0016.425,006.175
19. August 201916.390,0016.400,006.315
16. August 201916.805,0016.850,006.335
15. August 201916.880,0016.855,004.755
14. August 201917.075,0017.050,004.780
13. August 201916.950,0016.900,004.915
12. August 201917.025,0017.000,004.920
09. August 201916.900,0016.850,004.920
08. August 201916.950,0016.900,004.785
07. August 201917.025,0016.995,004.860
06. August 201917.100,0017.050,004.840
05. August 201916.830,0016.850,004.790
02. August 201917.300,0017.320,004.890
01. August 201917.275,0017.300,004.825
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. July 201917.275,0017.260,005.735
30. July 201917.575,0017.575,005.780
29. July 201917.555,0017.555,005.850
26. July 201917.830,0017.785,005.990
25. July 201917.755,0017.760,006.185
24. July 201917.650,0017.625,006.250
23. July 201917.600,0017.635,006.290
22. July 201917.820,0017.735,006.410
19. July 201917.780,0017.810,006.460
18. July 201917.850,0017.835,006.400
17. July 201917.805,0017.840,006.465
16. July 201917.990,0018.035,006.515
15. July 201918.010,0018.100,006.365
12. July 201918.200,0018.185,006.405
11. July 201917.900,0017.860,006.450
10. July 201918.050,0018.100,006.490
09. July 201918.305,0018.300,006.490
08. July 201918.425,0018.355,006.495
05. July 201918.350,0018.375,006.425
04. July 201918.550,0018.500,006.435
03. July 201918.125,0018.070,006.460
02. July 201918.500,0018.450,006.410
01. July 201918.900,0018.860,006.410
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. June 201918.805,0018.850,006.390
27. June 201918.875,0018.850,006.365
26. June 201919.000,0019.005,006.280
25. June 201919.030,0019.010,006.305
24. June 201919.075,0018.955,006.235
21. June 201919.130,0019.125,006.240
20. June 201919.400,0019.325,006.215
19. June 201919.000,0018.950,006.165
18. June 201918.975,0018.875,006.035
17. June 201919.125,0018.950,004.700
14. June 201919.550,0019.400,003.615
13. June 201919.500,0019.375,003.445
12. June 201919.325,0019.100,003.465
11. June 201919.360,0019.225,003.505
10. June 201919.280,0019.175,003.505
07. June 201919.630,0019.480,003.515
06. June 201919.110,0019.050,003.515
05. June 201919.110,0019.105,003.515
04. June 201919.250,0018.935,003.510
03. June 201919.000,0018.775,003.185
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. May 201918.860,0018.700,003.140
30. May 201918.900,0018.730,002.650
29. May 201918.965,0018.800,002.565
28. May 201919.475,0019.260,001.660
24. May 201919.530,0019.245,001.585
23. May 201919.720,0019.350,001.565
22. May 201919.650,0019.390,001.375
21. May 201919.750,0019.475,001.600
20. May 201919.675,0019.350,001.600
17. May 201919.625,0019.475,001.515
16. May 201919.675,0019.475,001.535
15. May 201919.850,0019.700,001.095
14. May 201919.890,0019.600,00890
13. May 201919.465,0019.350,00920
10. May 201919.650,0019.330,00885
09. May 201919.475,0019.300,00860
08. May 201919.640,0019.450,00740
07. May 201919.660,0019.525,00760
03. May 201919.375,0019.250,00760
02. May 201919.550,0019.450,00890
01. May 201919.770,0019.650,00890
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. April 201919.825,0019.750,00890
29. April 201920.075,0019.950,00905
26. April 201919.975,0019.875,00930
25. April 201919.655,0019.600,00930
24. April 201919.755,0019.700,00920
23. April 201920.150,0020.025,00955
18. April 201920.425,0020.350,00955
17. April 201920.600,0020.450,00970
16. April 201920.800,0020.560,00840
15. April 201920.755,0020.655,00905
12. April 201920.850,0020.725,00860
11. April 201920.905,0020.735,00910
10. April 201920.900,0020.800,00910
09. April 201921.000,0020.900,00930
08. April 201921.000,0020.840,00955
05. April 201921.280,0021.150,00920
04. April 201921.325,0021.150,00920
03. April 201921.475,0021.250,00920
02. April 201921.325,0021.200,00920
01. April 201921.600,0021.525,00950
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. March 201921.575,0021.450,001.000
28. March 201921.450,0021.360,001.000
27. March 201921.450,0021.400,001.010
26. March 201921.525,0021.475,001.045
25. March 201921.450,0021.375,001.120
22. March 201921.600,0021.550,001.060
21. March 201921.475,0021.400,001.150
20. March 201921.375,0021.300,001.175
19. March 201921.350,0021.250,001.135
18. March 201921.160,0021.125,001.160
15. March 201921.340,0021.210,001.215
14. March 201921.285,0021.200,001.200
13. March 201921.250,0021.100,001.135
12. March 201921.285,0021.170,001.160
11. March 201921.125,0021.075,001.200
08. March 201921.410,0021.380,001.295
07. March 201921.550,0021.480,001.295
06. March 201921.575,0021.500,001.430
05. March 201921.575,0021.500,001.230
04. March 201921.725,0021.625,001.370
01. March 201921.800,0021.610,001.325
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. Febuary 201921.775,0021.725,001.350
27. Febuary 201921.700,0021.575,001.400
26. Febuary 201921.925,0021.660,001.400
25. Febuary 201921.810,0021.725,001.440
22. Febuary 201921.650,0021.400,001.440
21. Febuary 201921.425,0021.300,001.440
20. Febuary 201921.350,0021.250,001.405
19. Febuary 201921.130,0021.075,001.430
18. Febuary 201921.275,0021.175,001.450
15. Febuary 201921.085,0021.020,001.525
14. Febuary 201921.095,0021.040,001.520
13. Febuary 201921.200,0021.160,001.440
12. Febuary 201921.050,0021.000,001.440
11. Febuary 201921.100,0021.000,001.660
08. Febuary 201921.050,0021.000,001.735
07. Febuary 201921.100,0021.010,001.770
06. Febuary 201920.900,0020.825,001.770
05. Febuary 201920.975,0020.900,001.770
04. Febuary 201920.935,0020.825,001.800
01. Febuary 201920.830,0020.775,001.845
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. January 201920.950,0020.850,001.845
30. January 201920.805,0020.700,001.845
29. January 201920.850,0020.710,001.870
28. January 201920.760,0020.675,001.895
25. January 201920.750,0020.600,002.020
24. January 201921.055,0020.910,00975
23. January 201920.780,0020.620,00985
22. January 201920.890,0020.700,001.090
21. January 201920.790,0020.650,001.090
18. January 201920.900,0020.700,001.150
17. January 201920.745,0020.625,001.160
16. January 201920.775,0020.655,001.095
15. January 201920.675,0020.565,001.260
14. January 201920.650,0020.470,001.365
11. January 201920.500,0020.360,001.440
10. January 201920.275,0020.200,001.505
09. January 201920.225,0020.145,001.545
08. January 201919.820,0019.775,001.545
07. January 201919.765,0019.740,001.570
04. January 201919.575,0019.550,001.605
03. January 201919.500,0019.500,002.165
02. January 201919.525,0019.475,002.165

Tin

dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. December 201819.500,0019.475,002.175
28. December 201819.425,0019.400,002.180
27. December 201819.475,0019.400,002.680
24. December 201819.405,0019.400,002.790
21. December 201819.400,0019.450,002.800
20. December 201819.375,0019.325,002.800
19. December 201819.260,0019.185,002.990
18. December 201819.300,0019.250,002.990
17. December 201819.500,0019.420,002.990
14. December 201819.365,0019.375,002.990
13. December 201819.410,0019.425,002.910
12. December 201819.180,0019.225,002.910
11. December 201819.020,0018.985,002.910
10. December 201818.930,0018.900,003.025
07. December 201818.930,0018.875,002.865
06. December 201818.950,0018.990,002.865
05. December 201819.200,0019.150,003.010
04. December 201819.110,0019.125,003.035
03. December 201818.875,0018.800,003.045
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. November 201818.525,0018.525,003.000
29. November 201818.580,0018.560,002.905
28. November 201818.425,0018.400,002.905
27. November 201818.750,0018.750,002.880
26. November 201818.755,0018.775,002.860
23. November 201819.125,0019.100,002.905
22. November 201819.475,0019.450,002.930
21. November 201819.500,0019.475,003.055
20. November 201819.600,0019.585,003.055
19. November 201819.460,0019.520,003.055
16. November 201819.450,0019.365,003.085
15. November 201819.475,0019.425,003.010
14. November 201819.345,0019.305,003.010
13. November 201819.300,0019.280,003.010
12. November 201819.330,0019.275,002.960
09. November 201819.310,0019.280,002.920
08. November 201819.200,0019.160,003.070
07. November 201819.050,0019.020,003.235
06. November 201819.050,0019.100,003.235
05. November 201819.080,0019.100,003.195
02. November 201819.175,0019.180,003.155
01. November 201819.105,0019.075,003.085
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. October 201819.150,0019.080,003.055
30. October 201819.085,0019.075,003.155
29. October 201819.250,0019.180,003.155
26. October 201819.350,0019.275,002.975
25. October 201819.375,0019.315,002.975
24. October 201819.435,0019.330,002.975
23. October 201819.425,0019.400,002.975
22. October 201819.250,0019.200,002.980
19. October 201819.160,0019.110,002.955
18. October 201819.175,0019.130,003.030
17. October 201819.300,0019.225,003.160
16. October 201819.175,0019.100,003.160
15. October 201819.100,0019.105,003.160
12. October 201819.050,0019.050,003.170
11. October 201818.975,0018.990,003.190
10. October 201819.010,0019.000,003.190
09. October 201818.975,0018.950,003.195
08. October 201818.985,0019.000,003.195
05. October 201818.950,0018.950,003.145
04. October 201819.000,0019.005,003.155
03. October 201818.920,0018.930,003.065
02. October 201818.925,0018.905,002.965
01. October 201818.950,0018.950,002.865
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. September 201818.950,0018.900,002.865
27. September 201819.020,0019.000,002.865
26. September 201818.925,0018.950,002.865
25. September 201818.975,0018.950,002.865
24. September 201818.985,0018.950,002.865
21. September 201819.100,0019.030,002.745
20. September 201819.050,0018.945,002.685
19. September 201819.100,0019.025,002.685
18. September 201819.030,0018.975,002.870
17. September 201818.960,0018.925,002.840
14. September 201819.150,0019.100,002.845
13. September 201819.060,0019.075,002.895
12. September 201818.875,0018.825,002.895
11. September 201819.070,0019.050,002.900
10. September 201819.075,0019.015,002.900
07. September 201819.110,0019.015,002.860
06. September 201818.875,0018.825,002.860
05. September 201818.925,0018.875,002.915
04. September 201818.750,0018.655,002.940
03. September 201818.990,0018.925,002.940
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. August 201819.025,0018.925,002.940
30. August 201819.000,0018.920,002.910
29. August 201819.010,0018.975,002.960
28. August 201819.200,0019.100,002.940
24. August 201819.250,0019.155,002.940
23. August 201819.065,0019.040,002.890
22. August 201819.175,0019.150,002.890
21. August 201818.875,0018.850,002.935
20. August 201818.850,0018.855,002.885
17. August 201818.680,0018.700,002.895
16. August 201818.675,0018.700,002.845
15. August 201818.725,0018.730,002.815
14. August 201819.075,0019.035,002.815
13. August 201819.405,0019.385,002.835
10. August 201819.560,0019.525,002.835
09. August 201819.650,0019.570,002.835
08. August 201819.775,0019.695,002.835
07. August 201819.775,0019.650,002.860
06. August 201819.725,0019.650,002.870
03. August 201819.875,0019.730,002.895
02. August 201819.780,0019.680,002.945
01. August 201819.975,0019.875,002.970
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. July 201820.125,0020.075,002.970
30. July 201819.995,0019.875,002.970
27. July 201819.925,0019.785,002.975
26. July 201819.900,0019.800,003.030
25. July 201819.950,0019.830,003.045
24. July 201819.675,0019.510,003.075
23. July 201819.650,0019.550,003.210
20. July 201819.475,0019.435,003.150
19. July 201819.405,0019.325,003.155
18. July 201819.550,0019.425,003.270
17. July 201819.500,0019.405,003.280
16. July 201819.605,0019.625,003.270
13. July 201819.775,0019.625,003.295
12. July 201819.575,0019.475,003.310
11. July 201819.445,0019.305,003.320
10. July 201819.850,0019.795,003.285
09. July 201819.490,0019.450,003.285
06. July 201819.425,0019.330,003.230
05. July 201819.585,0019.510,003.230
04. July 201819.850,0019.725,003.130
03. July 201819.810,0019.800,003.130
02. July 201819.850,0019.760,003.130
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. June 201819.675,0019.560,003.065
28. June 201819.775,0019.660,002.755
27. June 201819.950,0019.850,002.735
26. June 201820.225,0020.150,002.745
25. June 201820.495,0020.375,002.750
22. June 201820.625,0020.575,002.595
21. June 201820.600,0020.550,002.595
20. June 201820.575,0020.450,002.595
19. June 201820.450,0020.375,002.595
18. June 201820.910,0020.850,002.595
15. June 201820.900,0020.765,002.595
14. June 201821.025,0020.900,002.595
13. June 201820.920,0020.900,002.500
12. June 201821.300,0021.175,002.500
11. June 201821.250,0021.125,002.560
08. June 201821.230,0021.175,002.560
07. June 201821.200,0021.105,002.550
06. June 201820.825,0020.725,002.550
05. June 201820.725,0020.675,002.575
04. June 201820.595,0020.555,002.520
01. June 201820.675,0020.630,002.420
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. May 201820.800,0020.750,002.425
30. May 201820.525,0020.410,002.425
29. May 201820.675,0020.625,002.450
25. May 201820.450,0020.400,002.635
24. May 201820.450,0020.300,002.635
23. May 201820.650,0020.575,002.565
22. May 201820.725,0020.725,002.510
21. May 201820.650,0020.530,002.440
18. May 201820.675,0020.625,002.430
17. May 201820.660,0020.555,002.425
16. May 201820.895,0020.825,002.290
15. May 201821.025,0020.925,002.290
14. May 201821.025,0020.950,002.380
11. May 201820.950,0020.850,002.380
10. May 201820.800,0020.680,002.380
09. May 201821.200,0021.050,002.260
08. May 201821.295,0021.125,002.265
04. May 201821.375,0021.230,002.200
03. May 201821.400,0021.150,002.225
02. May 201821.270,0021.175,002.225
01. May 201821.400,0021.210,002.225
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. April 201821.150,0021.050,002.250
27. April 201821.400,0021.180,002.250
26. April 201821.475,0021.300,002.180
25. April 201821.500,0021.175,002.180
24. April 201821.250,0020.980,002.180
23. April 201821.850,0021.500,002.190
20. April 201822.050,0021.600,002.130
19. April 201821.875,0021.550,002.100
18. April 201821.725,0021.530,002.015
17. April 201821.200,0021.100,002.015
16. April 201821.075,0021.050,002.010
13. April 201821.190,0021.025,001.980
12. April 201821.000,0020.900,001.980
11. April 201821.175,0021.100,002.005
10. April 201821.375,0021.250,002.005
09. April 201821.100,0020.925,001.995
06. April 201821.050,0020.975,002.000
05. April 201821.075,0021.000,002.050
04. April 201820.860,0020.800,002.075
03. April 201821.415,0021.350,002.035
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. March 201821.125,0021.055,002.060
28. March 201820.925,0020.870,001.995
27. March 201821.055,0020.965,001.980
26. March 201820.950,0020.825,002.055
23. March 201820.850,0020.775,001.975
22. March 201821.050,0021.000,001.940
21. March 201820.745,0020.700,001.950
20. March 201820.850,0020.830,001.765
19. March 201820.630,0020.740,001.675
16. March 201821.050,0020.910,001.660
15. March 201820.900,0020.775,001.660
14. March 201821.200,0021.125,001.710
13. March 201821.500,0021.400,001.670
12. March 201821.500,0021.360,001.665
09. March 201821.375,0021.260,001.555
08. March 201821.650,0021.550,001.555
07. March 201821.495,0021.340,001.555
06. March 201821.595,0021.455,001.570
05. March 201821.670,0021.530,001.610
02. March 201821.710,0021.600,001.770
01. March 201821.670,0021.525,001.720
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. Febuary 201821.775,0021.645,001.795
27. Febuary 201821.750,0021.650,001.785
26. Febuary 201821.710,0021.585,001.885
23. Febuary 201821.650,0021.535,001.860
22. Febuary 201821.650,0021.505,001.860
21. Febuary 201821.680,0021.550,001.860
20. Febuary 201821.500,0021.375,001.860
19. Febuary 201821.830,0021.655,001.860
16. Febuary 201821.900,0021.675,001.860
15. Febuary 201821.700,0021.525,001.845
14. Febuary 201821.725,0021.650,001.910
13. Febuary 201821.600,0021.500,001.925
12. Febuary 201821.300,0021.150,001.935
09. Febuary 201821.180,0021.150,001.855
08. Febuary 201821.550,0021.375,001.845
07. Febuary 201822.075,0021.850,001.790
06. Febuary 201821.825,0021.675,001.770
05. Febuary 201821.750,0021.630,001.800
02. Febuary 201821.770,0021.560,001.930
01. Febuary 201821.950,0021.730,001.955
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. January 201821.900,0021.750,001.925
30. January 201822.050,0021.875,001.750
29. January 201822.105,0021.910,001.750
26. January 201822.005,0021.760,001.825
25. January 201821.345,0021.100,001.820
24. January 201821.145,0020.925,001.780
23. January 201820.830,0020.750,001.900
22. January 201820.770,0020.660,001.960
19. January 201820.685,0020.575,001.980
18. January 201820.575,0020.550,002.000
17. January 201820.525,0020.430,002.085
16. January 201820.355,0020.330,002.135
15. January 201820.450,0020.325,002.085
12. January 201820.275,0020.275,002.115
11. January 201820.245,0020.150,002.235
10. January 201820.035,0020.050,002.260
09. January 201820.075,0020.005,002.335
08. January 201819.960,0019.950,002.335
05. January 201820.020,0019.930,002.335
04. January 201820.075,0019.925,002.330
03. January 201820.050,0019.950,002.285
02. January 201820.160,0020.075,002.235

Tin

dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. December 201719.875,0019.850,002.220
28. December 201719.780,0019.725,002.220
27. December 201719.680,0019.605,002.395
22. December 201719.410,0019.400,002.395
21. December 201719.450,0019.375,002.450
20. December 201719.340,0019.320,002.345
19. December 201719.330,0019.260,002.345
18. December 201719.290,0019.210,002.310
15. December 201719.125,0018.975,002.310
14. December 201718.870,0018.875,002.310
13. December 201718.875,0018.760,002.310
12. December 201719.450,0019.325,002.320
11. December 201719.475,0019.370,002.320
08. December 201719.575,0019.450,002.325
07. December 201719.550,0019.475,002.340
06. December 201719.475,0019.410,002.375
05. December 201719.570,0019.530,002.375
04. December 201719.590,0019.505,002.395
01. December 201719.650,0019.500,002.395
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. November 201719.775,0019.600,002.240
29. November 201719.525,0019.430,002.255
28. November 201719.595,0019.520,002.255
27. November 201719.525,0019.475,002.255
24. November 201719.650,0019.540,002.205
23. November 201719.410,0019.400,002.210
22. November 201719.415,0019.350,002.210
21. November 201719.550,0019.405,002.210
20. November 201719.555,0019.425,002.220
17. November 201719.560,0019.455,002.145
16. November 201719.750,0019.625,002.145
15. November 201719.590,0019.500,002.080
14. November 201719.550,0019.475,002.040
13. November 201719.385,0019.310,002.080
10. November 201719.700,0019.625,002.100
09. November 201719.475,0019.380,002.070
08. November 201719.550,0019.425,002.065
07. November 201719.580,0019.475,002.070
06. November 201719.600,0019.500,002.070
03. November 201719.700,0019.410,002.070
02. November 201719.500,0019.375,002.090
01. November 201719.700,0019.600,002.095
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. October 201719.505,0019.300,002.095
30. October 201719.910,0019.755,002.095
27. October 201719.800,0019.650,002.095
26. October 201720.200,0019.920,002.095
25. October 201719.850,0019.725,002.095
24. October 201719.835,0019.725,002.110
23. October 201719.750,0019.600,002.110
20. October 201719.925,0019.800,002.110
19. October 201720.100,0019.950,002.110
18. October 201720.050,0019.930,002.110
17. October 201720.775,0020.600,002.040
16. October 201720.825,0020.700,002.090
13. October 201720.925,0020.705,002.090
12. October 201720.900,0020.755,002.045
11. October 201720.810,0020.700,001.995
10. October 201721.100,0020.840,001.995
09. October 201720.950,0020.785,001.970
06. October 201721.085,0020.925,001.970
05. October 201721.245,0020.975,001.970
04. October 201720.950,0020.775,002.070
03. October 201720.950,0020.700,002.045
02. October 201720.875,0020.710,002.070
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. September 201720.995,0020.750,002.070
28. September 201720.900,0020.750,002.070
27. September 201720.850,0020.655,002.070
26. September 201720.900,0020.635,002.070
25. September 201720.825,0020.600,002.070
22. September 201720.845,0020.625,002.070
21. September 201720.750,0020.580,001.975
20. September 201720.855,0020.730,002.035
19. September 201720.925,0020.725,001.930
18. September 201720.825,0020.675,001.930
15. September 201720.675,0020.550,001.955
14. September 201720.750,0020.555,001.955
13. September 201720.800,0020.700,002.015
12. September 201720.820,0020.680,001.945
11. September 201720.875,0020.700,001.895
08. September 201720.775,0020.700,001.915
07. September 201720.845,0020.690,001.940
06. September 201720.855,0020.675,001.910
05. September 201720.950,0020.770,001.910
04. September 201720.950,0020.750,001.910
01. September 201721.000,0020.800,001.910
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. August 201720.880,0020.600,001.910
30. August 201720.540,0020.350,001.890
29. August 201720.600,0020.380,001.975
25. August 201720.675,0020.480,001.875
24. August 201720.645,0020.500,001.950
23. August 201720.575,0020.390,001.905
22. August 201720.675,0020.490,001.905
21. August 201720.575,0020.400,001.945
18. August 201720.375,0020.300,001.945
17. August 201720.300,0020.150,001.860
16. August 201720.125,0020.000,001.760
15. August 201720.445,0020.250,001.750
14. August 201720.525,0020.330,001.730
11. August 201720.450,0020.330,001.730
10. August 201720.350,0020.275,001.700
09. August 201720.475,0020.375,001.700
08. August 201720.650,0020.510,001.650
07. August 201720.760,0020.555,002.100
04. August 201720.865,0020.725,002.030
03. August 201720.730,0020.605,001.910
02. August 201720.625,0020.500,001.910
01. August 201720.700,0020.480,001.985
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. July 201720.930,0020.810,001.985
28. July 201720.825,0020.675,001.985
27. July 201720.855,0020.630,002.095
26. July 201720.575,0020.350,002.125
25. July 201720.450,0020.275,002.155
24. July 201720.445,0020.225,002.155
21. July 201720.325,0020.175,002.160
20. July 201720.250,0020.110,002.120
19. July 201720.250,0020.065,001.960
18. July 201720.080,0019.975,001.930
17. July 201720.040,0019.980,001.935
14. July 201720.000,0019.850,001.935
13. July 201720.000,0019.880,001.900
12. July 201720.005,0019.875,001.870
11. July 201719.925,0019.850,001.850
10. July 201719.900,0019.700,001.900
07. July 201720.050,0019.860,001.800
06. July 201720.025,0019.850,001.655
05. July 201720.200,0019.950,001.635
04. July 201720.300,0019.955,001.665
03. July 201720.300,0020.025,001.690
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. June 201720.200,0019.950,001.690
29. June 201720.075,0019.850,001.750
28. June 201719.450,0019.285,001.750
27. June 201719.330,0019.250,001.750
26. June 201719.445,0019.275,001.750
23. June 201719.495,0019.325,001.790
22. June 201719.695,0019.550,001.780
21. June 201719.725,0019.525,001.730
20. June 201719.775,0019.675,001.720
19. June 201719.815,0019.700,001.765
16. June 201719.650,0019.410,001.890
15. June 201719.500,0019.230,001.915
14. June 201719.400,0019.280,001.920
13. June 201719.250,0019.150,001.910
12. June 201719.175,0018.955,001.910
09. June 201719.150,0018.975,001.910
08. June 201719.350,0019.175,002.025
07. June 201719.735,0019.645,001.910
06. June 201720.100,0020.000,001.910
05. June 201720.245,0020.150,001.910
02. June 201720.405,0020.250,001.910
01. June 201720.475,0020.425,001.910
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. May 201720.400,0020.280,001.980
30. May 201720.575,0020.425,001.950
26. May 201720.500,0020.355,002.015
24. May 201720.520,0020.305,002.060
23. May 201720.700,0020.525,002.030
22. May 201720.805,0020.600,001.970
19. May 201720.550,0020.335,002.020
18. May 201720.650,0020.475,002.045
17. May 201720.055,0019.975,002.215
16. May 201719.905,0019.810,002.300
15. May 201720.100,0019.900,002.300
12. May 201719.910,0019.800,002.320
11. May 201720.100,0019.950,002.290
10. May 201719.840,0019.750,002.290
09. May 201719.900,0019.800,002.290
08. May 201719.850,0019.800,002.375
05. May 201719.930,0019.830,002.490
04. May 201720.000,0019.950,002.630
03. May 201719.850,0019.875,002.665
02. May 201720.100,0019.975,002.865
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. April 201719.850,0019.780,003.015
27. April 201719.925,0019.825,003.020
26. April 201719.850,0019.785,003.040
25. April 201719.525,0019.625,003.095
24. April 201719.600,0019.550,003.170
21. April 201719.900,0019.900,003.195
20. April 201719.905,0019.900,003.195
19. April 201719.875,0019.925,003.195
18. April 201719.885,0019.850,003.275
13. April 201719.750,0019.700,003.345
12. April 201720.075,0020.025,003.330
11. April 201720.125,0020.005,003.330
10. April 201720.400,0020.350,003.330
07. April 201720.375,0020.325,003.475
06. April 201720.350,0020.350,003.475
05. April 201720.195,0020.180,003.475
04. April 201720.035,0020.075,003.510
03. April 201720.225,0020.130,003.510
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. March 201720.100,0020.000,003.465
30. March 201720.075,0020.050,003.540
29. March 201720.075,0020.000,003.565
28. March 201719.925,0019.900,003.715
27. March 201719.550,0019.535,003.715
24. March 201720.100,0020.110,003.715
23. March 201720.375,0020.375,003.740
22. March 201720.475,0020.375,003.915
21. March 201720.575,0020.475,003.965
20. March 201720.530,0020.380,004.225
17. March 201720.450,0020.355,004.535
16. March 201720.175,0020.110,004.535
15. March 201720.070,0019.975,004.530
14. March 201719.700,0019.605,004.585
13. March 201719.305,0019.250,004.640
10. March 201719.300,0019.300,004.765
09. March 201719.225,0019.225,004.845
08. March 201719.430,0019.425,005.030
07. March 201719.345,0019.335,005.320
06. March 201719.215,0019.280,005.415
03. March 201719.425,0019.450,005.425
02. March 201719.330,0019.350,005.650
01. March 201719.375,0019.350,005.560
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. Febuary 201719.200,0019.185,005.550
27. Febuary 201719.310,0019.300,005.575
24. Febuary 201719.250,0019.245,005.735
23. Febuary 201719.150,0019.105,005.820
22. Febuary 201719.660,0019.675,005.820
21. Febuary 201719.900,0019.880,005.820
20. Febuary 201719.735,0019.725,005.770
17. Febuary 201719.755,0019.805,005.995
16. Febuary 201719.905,0019.950,005.945
15. Febuary 201719.955,0020.000,005.930
14. Febuary 201719.825,0019.850,005.880
13. Febuary 201719.660,0019.700,005.880
10. Febuary 201719.210,0019.250,005.910
09. Febuary 201719.250,0019.250,005.860
08. Febuary 201718.760,0018.760,005.860
07. Febuary 201718.775,0018.770,005.830
06. Febuary 201719.055,0019.105,005.805
03. Febuary 201719.795,0019.725,005.805
02. Febuary 201719.855,0019.950,005.825
01. Febuary 201719.825,0019.875,005.805
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. January 201720.080,0020.075,005.805
30. January 201719.700,0019.725,005.805
27. January 201719.975,0019.985,005.450
26. January 201720.180,0020.215,005.155
25. January 201720.450,0020.475,005.055
24. January 201720.180,0020.225,004.605
23. January 201719.875,0019.950,004.655
20. January 201720.200,0020.200,004.180
19. January 201721.075,0021.035,004.200
18. January 201721.125,0021.100,004.160
17. January 201721.015,0021.030,003.985
16. January 201721.125,0021.130,003.935
13. January 201721.175,0021.125,003.850
12. January 201721.105,0021.050,003.825
11. January 201721.150,0021.150,003.815
10. January 201721.280,0021.225,003.815
09. January 201721.150,0021.100,003.885
06. January 201721.175,0021.050,003.880
05. January 201721.250,0021.100,003.805
04. January 201721.180,0021.060,003.805
03. January 201721.300,0021.080,003.750

Tin

dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. December 201621.100,0020.935,003.745
29. December 201621.150,0021.000,003.745
28. December 201621.100,0020.950,003.660
23. December 201621.250,0021.050,003.660
22. December 201621.060,0020.900,003.715
21. December 201621.100,0020.905,003.600
20. December 201621.185,0020.975,003.490
19. December 201621.225,0021.075,003.330
16. December 201621.350,0021.170,003.415
15. December 201621.255,0021.100,003.415
14. December 201621.550,0021.300,003.375
13. December 201621.500,0021.400,003.375
12. December 201621.100,0020.925,003.340
09. December 201621.300,0021.050,003.235
08. December 201621.395,0021.250,003.350
07. December 201621.425,0021.200,003.185
06. December 201621.425,0021.100,003.185
05. December 201621.500,0021.295,003.185
02. December 201621.355,0021.100,003.210
01. December 201621.400,0021.025,003.185
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. November 201621.350,0020.975,003.105
29. November 201621.250,0021.150,003.130
28. November 201621.350,0021.055,003.070
25. November 201621.275,0020.975,003.095
24. November 201621.610,0021.400,003.015
23. November 201621.485,0021.210,003.070
22. November 201621.450,0021.150,003.010
21. November 201621.000,0020.775,003.085
18. November 201620.405,0020.150,003.115
17. November 201620.335,0020.250,003.190
16. November 201620.305,0020.055,003.150
15. November 201620.500,0020.400,003.155
14. November 201621.375,0021.275,003.140
11. November 201621.750,0021.560,003.100
10. November 201621.905,0021.700,003.100
09. November 201621.700,0021.575,003.035
08. November 201621.945,0021.750,002.930
07. November 201621.655,0021.500,002.930
04. November 201621.405,0021.250,002.955
03. November 201621.225,0020.900,002.945
02. November 201620.905,0020.750,002.895
01. November 201620.990,0020.790,002.895
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. October 201621.000,0020.725,002.895
28. October 201620.875,0020.600,002.895
27. October 201620.800,0020.495,002.905
26. October 201620.700,0020.350,002.930
25. October 201620.490,0020.175,002.935
24. October 201620.245,0020.050,002.960
21. October 201620.150,0019.875,002.960
20. October 201620.025,0019.855,002.960
19. October 201620.000,0019.900,002.955
18. October 201619.855,0019.800,003.030
17. October 201619.510,0019.505,003.250
14. October 201619.575,0019.520,003.320
13. October 201619.700,0019.600,003.370
12. October 201620.000,0019.925,003.370
11. October 201620.005,0019.900,003.400
10. October 201620.120,0020.075,003.420
07. October 201620.175,0020.025,003.445
06. October 201620.200,0020.050,003.475
05. October 201619.930,0019.810,003.475
04. October 201620.200,0019.955,003.570
03. October 201620.275,0020.000,003.510
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. September 201620.295,0020.100,003.460
29. September 201620.100,0019.910,003.460
28. September 201619.950,0019.850,003.460
27. September 201619.975,0019.825,003.650
26. September 201619.800,0019.725,003.715
23. September 201619.725,0019.630,003.715
22. September 201619.600,0019.500,003.745
21. September 201619.470,0019.410,003.745
20. September 201619.500,0019.460,003.750
19. September 201619.395,0019.405,003.825
16. September 201619.125,0019.125,003.835
15. September 201619.400,0019.280,003.930
14. September 201619.270,0019.250,003.965
13. September 201619.275,0019.250,004.215
12. September 201619.205,0019.175,004.215
09. September 201619.600,0019.500,004.290
08. September 201619.675,0019.525,004.390
07. September 201619.675,0019.550,004.390
06. September 201619.900,0019.625,004.410
05. September 201619.595,0019.500,004.460
02. September 201619.300,0019.230,004.460
01. September 201619.145,0019.100,004.460
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. August 201618.880,0018.805,004.460
30. August 201618.825,0018.790,004.485
26. August 201618.920,0018.930,004.530
25. August 201618.900,0018.855,004.530
24. August 201618.940,0018.875,004.570
23. August 201618.575,0018.540,004.630
22. August 201618.545,0018.550,004.630
19. August 201618.475,0018.425,004.725
18. August 201618.425,0018.375,004.895
17. August 201618.385,0018.335,004.920
16. August 201618.245,0018.270,004.945
15. August 201617.960,0018.025,005.035
12. August 201618.200,0018.180,005.065
11. August 201618.325,0018.290,005.070
10. August 201618.650,0018.650,005.060
09. August 201618.325,0018.260,005.060
08. August 201618.155,0018.200,005.270
05. August 201618.410,0018.310,005.450
04. August 201617.935,0017.940,005.475
03. August 201618.040,0017.980,005.480
02. August 201617.985,0017.975,005.530
01. August 201617.995,0018.000,005.540
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. July 201617.850,0017.770,005.690
28. July 201617.850,0017.825,005.710
27. July 201617.795,0017.800,005.710
26. July 201617.775,0017.800,005.710
25. July 201617.775,0017.730,005.970
22. July 201617.800,0017.850,006.020
21. July 201617.835,0017.875,006.020
20. July 201617.675,0017.655,005.985
19. July 201617.850,0017.825,005.870
18. July 201617.950,0017.900,005.970
15. July 201618.200,0018.250,005.995
14. July 201618.000,0018.000,006.015
13. July 201617.995,0017.950,006.045
12. July 201617.835,0017.900,006.045
11. July 201617.750,0017.750,006.045
08. July 201617.725,0017.700,006.050
07. July 201617.750,0017.700,006.050
06. July 201617.550,0017.450,006.050
05. July 201618.145,0018.100,006.050
04. July 201617.970,0017.850,006.050
01. July 201617.420,0017.305,005.985
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. June 201617.055,0017.050,005.985
29. June 201617.050,0017.050,006.060
28. June 201617.070,0017.075,006.085
27. June 201617.005,0016.980,006.105
24. June 201617.060,0017.050,006.180
23. June 201617.170,0017.175,006.245
22. June 201617.150,0017.175,006.285
21. June 201617.035,0016.950,006.275
20. June 201617.005,0017.025,006.360
17. June 201617.265,0017.200,006.360
16. June 201617.145,0017.150,006.300
15. June 201617.250,0017.250,006.305
14. June 201617.150,0017.050,006.435
13. June 201617.085,0017.100,006.555
10. June 201617.225,0017.200,006.575
09. June 201617.300,0017.200,006.665
08. June 201617.150,0017.100,006.730
07. June 201616.975,0016.950,006.720
06. June 201616.850,0016.800,007.130
03. June 201616.545,0016.525,007.155
02. June 201616.230,0016.225,007.370
01. June 201615.905,0015.900,007.235
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. May 201616.200,0016.250,007.195
27. May 201616.250,0016.200,007.115
26. May 201615.725,0015.695,007.045
25. May 201615.500,0015.455,006.980
24. May 201615.770,0015.705,006.885
23. May 201615.925,0015.900,006.810
20. May 201616.470,0016.400,006.735
19. May 201616.705,0016.700,006.635
18. May 201616.825,0016.830,006.615
17. May 201616.975,0016.925,006.510
16. May 201616.900,0016.900,006.520
13. May 201616.800,0016.800,006.425
12. May 201617.350,0017.250,006.325
11. May 201617.350,0017.300,006.160
10. May 201617.250,0017.175,006.050
09. May 201617.425,0017.330,005.875
06. May 201617.400,0017.305,005.950
05. May 201617.420,0017.350,005.860
04. May 201617.350,0017.280,005.735
03. May 201617.325,0017.285,005.690
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. April 201617.420,0017.300,005.575
28. April 201617.100,0017.000,004.855
27. April 201617.250,0017.175,004.850
26. April 201617.375,0017.255,004.735
25. April 201617.355,0017.275,004.715
22. April 201617.350,0017.325,004.765
21. April 201617.475,0017.410,004.830
20. April 201617.330,0017.255,004.770
19. April 201617.100,0017.035,004.700
18. April 201617.150,0017.200,004.640
15. April 201617.250,0017.160,004.660
14. April 201617.200,0017.175,004.730
13. April 201617.195,0017.055,004.840
12. April 201616.950,0016.880,004.915
11. April 201617.025,0016.975,004.855
08. April 201616.825,0016.725,004.795
07. April 201616.550,0016.525,004.875
06. April 201616.385,0016.355,004.875
05. April 201616.625,0016.505,004.825
04. April 201616.705,0016.700,004.830
01. April 201616.805,0016.725,004.810
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. March 201616.900,0016.875,004.800
30. March 201616.975,0017.000,004.840
29. March 201617.375,0017.225,004.585
24. March 201617.625,0017.500,004.415
23. March 201617.575,0017.400,004.400
22. March 201617.100,0017.000,004.370
21. March 201617.000,0016.950,004.330
18. March 201617.155,0017.020,004.340
17. March 201617.025,0016.900,004.305
16. March 201616.910,0016.780,004.100
15. March 201616.755,0016.705,003.935
14. March 201617.175,0017.000,003.950
11. March 201617.075,0016.925,003.905
10. March 201616.975,0016.800,003.770
09. March 201616.850,0016.630,003.720
08. March 201617.085,0016.975,003.720
07. March 201617.350,0017.225,003.745
04. March 201616.950,0016.850,003.705
03. March 201616.600,0016.460,003.705
02. March 201616.300,0016.150,003.675
01. March 201616.160,0015.905,003.655
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. Febuary 201616.295,0015.975,003.855
26. Febuary 201616.125,0015.875,003.850
25. Febuary 201616.225,0016.050,003.850
24. Febuary 201616.145,0016.000,003.850
23. Febuary 201616.275,0016.100,003.850
22. Febuary 201615.980,0015.900,004.120
19. Febuary 201615.950,0015.775,004.065
18. Febuary 201615.840,0015.750,004.085
17. Febuary 201615.850,0015.800,004.095
16. Febuary 201615.405,0015.325,004.085
15. Febuary 201615.400,0015.325,004.265
12. Febuary 201615.300,0015.280,004.295
11. Febuary 201615.600,0015.405,004.420
10. Febuary 201615.855,0015.825,004.515
09. Febuary 201615.775,0015.675,004.515
08. Febuary 201615.675,0015.555,004.515
05. Febuary 201615.225,0015.100,004.620
04. Febuary 201615.170,0015.100,005.200
03. Febuary 201614.845,0014.800,005.380
02. Febuary 201614.945,0014.910,005.425
01. Febuary 201614.860,0014.830,005.470
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. January 201614.875,0014.800,005.625
28. January 201613.950,0014.005,005.650
27. January 201614.100,0014.075,005.680
26. January 201613.950,0013.900,005.815
25. January 201613.750,0013.600,005.945
22. January 201613.625,0013.560,005.980
21. January 201613.400,0013.350,005.980
20. January 201613.550,0013.450,006.160
19. January 201613.330,0013.340,006.165
18. January 201613.235,0013.225,006.160
15. January 201613.375,0013.400,006.145
14. January 201613.255,0013.255,006.145
13. January 201613.310,0013.300,006.090
12. January 201613.500,0013.500,006.115
11. January 201613.580,0013.620,006.295
08. January 201613.950,0013.905,006.295
07. January 201613.850,0013.825,006.245
06. January 201614.050,0013.960,006.125
05. January 201614.350,0014.270,006.145
04. January 201614.560,0014.455,006.140

Tin

dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. December 201514.600,0014.525,006.140
30. December 201514.655,0014.650,006.140
29. December 201514.595,0014.505,006.495
24. December 201514.650,0014.625,006.675
23. December 201514.725,0014.675,006.015
22. December 201514.650,0014.580,005.990
21. December 201514.560,0014.600,006.085
18. December 201514.675,0014.640,006.015
17. December 201514.660,0014.605,006.115
16. December 201514.755,0014.650,006.095
15. December 201514.600,0014.605,005.750
14. December 201514.580,0014.550,005.805
11. December 201514.600,0014.600,005.765
10. December 201514.450,0014.410,005.750
09. December 201514.600,0014.650,005.705
08. December 201514.505,0014.500,005.695
07. December 201514.880,0014.850,005.785
04. December 201514.860,0014.830,005.270
03. December 201514.775,0014.655,005.260
02. December 201515.200,0015.175,005.225
01. December 201515.175,0015.075,005.180
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. November 201514.985,0014.900,005.205
27. November 201515.015,0014.975,005.235
26. November 201514.955,0014.910,005.230
25. November 201514.595,0014.550,005.215
24. November 201514.230,0014.205,005.250
23. November 201514.525,0014.500,005.265
20. November 201514.795,0014.750,005.260
19. November 201514.600,0014.505,005.295
18. November 201514.660,0014.675,005.295
17. November 201514.800,0014.725,005.465
16. November 201514.845,0014.655,005.470
13. November 201514.775,0014.705,005.415
12. November 201514.655,0014.655,005.455
11. November 201514.750,0014.700,005.390
10. November 201514.595,0014.575,005.390
09. November 201514.555,0014.535,005.645
06. November 201514.710,0014.575,005.140
05. November 201514.750,0014.625,005.200
04. November 201514.880,0014.825,005.290
03. November 201514.995,0015.000,004.895
02. November 201514.925,0014.850,005.015
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. October 201515.025,0015.025,004.990
29. October 201515.005,0015.060,005.000
28. October 201515.280,0015.350,005.010
27. October 201515.545,0015.425,004.510
26. October 201515.700,0015.525,004.540
23. October 201516.075,0015.925,004.540
22. October 201515.975,0015.900,004.490
21. October 201516.025,0015.975,004.455
20. October 201515.975,0015.950,004.585
19. October 201516.000,0015.950,004.460
16. October 201516.100,0016.025,004.460
15. October 201516.245,0016.200,004.470
14. October 201515.900,0015.900,004.470
13. October 201516.155,0015.955,004.470
12. October 201516.125,0016.150,004.580
09. October 201516.325,0016.115,004.605
08. October 201516.000,0015.860,004.665
07. October 201516.275,0016.000,004.650
06. October 201515.875,0015.575,004.610
05. October 201515.680,0015.525,004.675
02. October 201515.700,0015.475,004.705
01. October 201515.675,0015.500,004.800
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. September 201515.560,0015.405,004.825
29. September 201515.800,0015.510,004.890
28. September 201515.400,0015.085,004.900
25. September 201515.325,0015.100,005.100
24. September 201515.350,0015.205,005.125
23. September 201515.100,0014.925,005.125
22. September 201515.050,0014.930,005.155
21. September 201515.350,0015.250,005.105
18. September 201515.050,0015.100,005.140
17. September 201515.600,0015.450,005.070
16. September 201515.880,0015.660,005.070
15. September 201515.650,0015.500,005.105
14. September 201516.045,0015.550,005.540
11. September 201515.855,0015.500,005.540
10. September 201515.655,0015.300,005.625
09. September 201515.500,0015.055,005.900
08. September 201515.500,0015.225,005.735
07. September 201515.250,0015.000,005.795
04. September 201515.595,0015.175,005.830
03. September 201515.600,0015.250,005.810
02. September 201515.625,0015.050,005.820
01. September 201514.850,0014.255,006.730
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. August 201514.360,0014.250,006.980
27. August 201513.895,0013.850,007.310
26. August 201514.100,0014.000,007.420
25. August 201514.500,0014.350,007.490
24. August 201514.595,0014.450,007.590
21. August 201515.190,0015.000,007.355
20. August 201515.750,0015.550,007.165
19. August 201515.700,0015.400,006.985
18. August 201516.250,0015.600,006.285
17. August 201515.650,0015.450,006.345
14. August 201515.505,0015.505,006.345
13. August 201515.150,0015.075,006.345
12. August 201515.165,0015.130,006.300
11. August 201515.360,0015.400,006.630
10. August 201515.175,0015.150,006.630
07. August 201515.275,0015.300,006.630
06. August 201515.500,0015.505,006.565
05. August 201515.300,0015.275,006.660
04. August 201516.150,0016.100,006.540
03. August 201516.000,0015.950,006.640
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. July 201516.360,0016.250,007.040
30. July 201516.195,0015.975,006.995
29. July 201516.275,0016.225,006.990
28. July 201516.275,0016.100,006.990
27. July 201515.400,0015.310,007.175
24. July 201514.900,0014.875,007.135
23. July 201514.905,0014.925,007.175
22. July 201514.850,0014.825,007.315
21. July 201515.455,0015.450,007.325
20. July 201515.485,0015.500,007.325
17. July 201515.675,0015.700,007.325
16. July 201514.805,0014.825,007.325
15. July 201514.750,0014.725,007.245
14. July 201514.575,0014.575,007.240
13. July 201514.205,0014.205,007.185
10. July 201514.005,0014.000,007.080
09. July 201514.355,0014.335,007.320
08. July 201514.100,0014.075,007.345
07. July 201514.225,0014.150,007.575
06. July 201514.350,0014.300,007.590
03. July 201514.175,0014.175,007.595
02. July 201514.545,0014.500,007.635
01. July 201514.260,0014.250,007.635
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. June 201513.980,0013.955,007.635
29. June 201514.375,0014.400,007.110
26. June 201514.750,0014.775,006.810
25. June 201514.750,0014.775,006.805
24. June 201515.200,0015.250,006.795
23. June 201515.180,0015.210,006.670
22. June 201515.175,0015.200,006.675
19. June 201515.180,0015.205,006.700
18. June 201515.025,0015.050,006.715
17. June 201514.625,0014.675,006.715
16. June 201514.530,0014.650,007.205
15. June 201514.430,0014.425,007.345
12. June 201514.900,0014.905,007.375
11. June 201515.100,0015.100,007.395
10. June 201515.350,0015.355,007.365
09. June 201515.420,0015.425,007.365
08. June 201515.300,0015.380,007.330
05. June 201515.250,0015.255,007.330
04. June 201515.435,0015.475,007.255
03. June 201515.450,0015.475,007.265
02. June 201515.530,0015.550,007.315
01. June 201515.400,0015.425,007.315
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. May 201515.450,0015.475,007.570
28. May 201515.455,0015.525,007.620
27. May 201515.345,0015.400,007.630
26. May 201515.675,0015.705,008.265
22. May 201515.820,0015.825,008.150
21. May 201515.900,0015.950,008.225
20. May 201515.950,0015.950,008.355
19. May 201515.800,0015.800,008.385
18. May 201516.005,0016.050,008.540
15. May 201515.800,0015.725,008.565
14. May 201515.730,0015.755,008.545
13. May 201515.950,0015.805,008.590
12. May 201515.950,0015.950,008.590
11. May 201515.655,0015.700,008.715
08. May 201515.950,0015.960,008.790
07. May 201516.055,0016.100,008.790
06. May 201516.020,0016.010,008.715
05. May 201516.010,0016.050,009.070
01. May 201516.200,0016.225,009.070
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. April 201516.025,0016.025,009.165
29. April 201515.705,0015.775,009.175
28. April 201516.275,0016.200,009.195
27. April 201516.050,0016.055,009.370
24. April 201515.650,0015.650,009.375
23. April 201515.505,0015.500,009.375
22. April 201515.530,0015.625,009.375
21. April 201515.375,0015.400,009.425
20. April 201515.010,0015.100,009.655
17. April 201514.765,0014.760,009.655
16. April 201515.760,0015.800,009.680
15. April 201515.875,0015.925,009.695
14. April 201516.150,0016.200,009.715
13. April 201516.410,0016.500,009.735
10. April 201516.505,0016.560,009.780
09. April 201516.650,0016.685,009.830
08. April 201516.725,0016.800,009.830
07. April 201516.775,0016.800,009.855
02. April 201516.570,0016.655,009.915
01. April 201516.400,0016.400,009.930
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. March 201516.730,0016.775,009.930
30. March 201517.100,0017.225,009.955
27. March 201517.300,0017.200,009.965
26. March 201517.265,0017.450,009.975
25. March 201517.400,0017.450,0010.095
24. March 201517.525,0017.525,0010.165
23. March 201517.500,0017.525,0010.175
20. March 201516.930,0017.100,0010.175
19. March 201516.805,0016.875,0010.180
18. March 201517.120,0017.175,0010.180
17. March 201517.360,0017.450,0010.280
16. March 201517.350,0017.400,0010.310
13. March 201517.405,0017.450,0010.560
12. March 201517.405,0017.500,0010.615
11. March 201517.725,0017.725,0010.605
10. March 201517.850,0017.850,0010.675
09. March 201518.030,0018.080,0010.610
06. March 201518.075,0018.150,0010.630
05. March 201517.900,0018.000,0010.655
04. March 201517.930,0017.950,0010.820
03. March 201517.775,0017.800,0010.770
02. March 201517.650,0017.750,0010.875
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
27. Febuary 201517.920,0017.950,0010.880
26. Febuary 201518.100,0018.080,0010.905
25. Febuary 201518.070,0018.120,0011.040
24. Febuary 201518.095,0018.125,0011.420
23. Febuary 201517.955,0017.975,0011.420
20. Febuary 201518.100,0018.100,0011.440
19. Febuary 201518.185,0018.225,0011.440
18. Febuary 201518.020,0018.075,0011.445
17. Febuary 201518.005,0018.000,0011.405
16. Febuary 201518.020,0018.075,0011.460
13. Febuary 201518.250,0018.300,0011.500
12. Febuary 201517.900,0017.925,0011.910
11. Febuary 201517.830,0017.925,0011.865
10. Febuary 201518.225,0018.250,0011.840
09. Febuary 201518.515,0018.475,0011.850
06. Febuary 201518.875,0018.835,0011.850
05. Febuary 201518.900,0018.920,0011.830
04. Febuary 201518.950,0018.950,0011.840
03. Febuary 201518.950,0019.000,0011.840
02. Febuary 201518.975,0019.025,0011.840
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. January 201519.250,0019.200,0011.810
29. January 201519.075,0019.125,0011.860
28. January 201519.450,0019.450,0011.865
27. January 201519.575,0019.600,0011.955
26. January 201519.500,0019.475,0011.950
23. January 201519.510,0019.525,0011.990
22. January 201519.580,0019.480,0011.975
21. January 201519.125,0019.275,0011.985
20. January 201519.425,0019.395,0012.070
19. January 201519.280,0019.310,0012.110
16. January 201519.325,0019.335,0012.110
15. January 201519.460,0019.525,0012.110
13. January 201519.555,0019.600,0012.085
12. January 201519.525,0019.510,0012.110
09. January 201519.650,0019.700,0012.135
08. January 201519.750,0019.750,0012.165
07. January 201519.680,0019.670,0012.120
06. January 201519.560,0019.630,0012.110
05. January 201519.650,0019.600,0012.110
02. January 201519.400,0019.325,0012.135

Tin

dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. December 201419.500,0019.400,0012.045
30. December 201419.000,0019.000,0012.045
29. December 201419.145,0019.150,0012.120
24. December 201418.795,0018.750,0012.145
23. December 201418.530,0018.500,0012.145
22. December 201419.100,0019.075,0012.130
19. December 201419.400,0019.375,0012.180
18. December 201419.200,0019.225,0012.190
17. December 201419.460,0019.500,0012.190
16. December 201420.355,0020.330,0012.190
15. December 201420.380,0020.475,0011.245
12. December 201420.425,0020.400,0011.270
11. December 201420.370,0020.375,0011.245
10. December 201420.470,0020.490,0011.145
09. December 201420.390,0020.425,0011.045
08. December 201420.305,0020.205,0011.070
05. December 201420.260,0020.450,0011.515
04. December 201420.415,0020.410,0011.495
03. December 201420.455,0020.450,0011.550
02. December 201420.250,0020.250,0011.525
01. December 201420.135,0020.200,0011.700
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. November 201420.175,0020.225,0011.850
27. November 201420.375,0020.355,0011.760
26. November 201420.375,0020.325,0012.010
25. November 201420.210,0020.275,0011.865
24. November 201420.480,0020.500,0011.715
21. November 201420.250,0020.155,0011.580
20. November 201419.775,0019.800,0011.645
19. November 201419.705,0019.705,0011.180
18. November 201419.575,0019.575,0011.175
17. November 201419.610,0019.730,0010.595
14. November 201419.825,0019.820,0010.275
13. November 201420.030,0020.130,0010.115
12. November 201420.150,0020.125,009.905
11. November 201419.925,0019.975,009.995
10. November 201420.050,0020.040,0010.145
07. November 201420.025,0020.005,0010.245
06. November 201419.850,0019.830,0010.270
05. November 201419.540,0019.560,0010.270
04. November 201419.605,0019.605,0010.315
03. November 201419.850,0019.850,0010.385
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. October 201420.125,0020.105,009.235
30. October 201419.930,0020.000,009.260
29. October 201420.150,0020.170,009.115
28. October 201419.755,0019.760,009.140
27. October 201419.545,0019.600,009.105
24. October 201419.415,0019.450,009.105
23. October 201419.530,0019.580,009.155
22. October 201419.600,0019.550,009.155
21. October 201419.500,0019.500,009.155
20. October 201419.400,0019.450,009.155
17. October 201419.305,0019.355,009.180
16. October 201419.300,0019.350,009.155
15. October 201419.725,0019.705,009.155
14. October 201420.155,0020.220,009.060
13. October 201420.170,0020.200,009.115
10. October 201420.100,0020.080,009.205
09. October 201420.225,0020.180,009.225
08. October 201420.220,0020.300,009.130
07. October 201420.275,0020.300,009.270
06. October 201420.465,0020.475,009.270
03. October 201420.395,0020.450,009.270
02. October 201420.425,0020.475,008.535
01. October 201420.200,0020.250,008.380
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. September 201420.330,0020.350,008.595
29. September 201420.535,0020.600,009.370
26. September 201420.450,0020.550,009.370
25. September 201420.700,0020.755,009.580
24. September 201421.300,0021.275,009.590
23. September 201421.160,0021.200,009.605
22. September 201421.200,0021.175,009.845
19. September 201421.200,0021.225,009.845
18. September 201421.205,0021.250,009.885
17. September 201421.055,0021.100,009.890
16. September 201421.050,0021.010,009.890
15. September 201421.150,0021.150,009.915
12. September 201421.180,0021.220,009.830
11. September 201421.175,0021.200,0010.210
10. September 201421.000,0021.050,0011.295
09. September 201421.100,0021.130,0012.350
08. September 201421.300,0021.305,0012.435
05. September 201421.500,0021.450,0012.435
04. September 201421.505,0021.525,0012.435
03. September 201421.395,0021.395,0012.435
02. September 201421.550,0021.560,0012.445
01. September 201421.700,0021.700,0012.445
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. August 201421.850,0021.880,0012.295
28. August 201421.800,0021.805,0012.680
27. August 201421.915,0022.000,0012.985
26. August 201422.090,0022.175,0013.235
22. August 201422.425,0022.425,0013.235
21. August 201422.275,0022.350,0013.485
20. August 201422.390,0022.430,0013.485
19. August 201422.400,0022.380,0012.910
18. August 201422.425,0022.420,0012.790
15. August 201422.400,0022.425,0012.790
14. August 201422.400,0022.450,0012.775
13. August 201422.480,0022.525,0012.755
12. August 201422.475,0022.525,0012.775
11. August 201422.320,0022.375,0012.780
08. August 201422.300,0022.375,0012.785
07. August 201422.325,0022.300,0012.710
06. August 201422.375,0022.450,0012.490
05. August 201422.380,0022.355,0011.760
04. August 201422.375,0022.430,0011.780
01. August 201422.480,0022.470,0011.780
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. July 201422.950,0022.950,0011.780
30. July 201422.550,0022.600,0011.780
29. July 201422.600,0022.750,0011.780
28. July 201422.550,0022.550,0011.775
25. July 201422.405,0022.475,0011.775
24. July 201422.225,0022.325,0011.845
23. July 201422.125,0022.200,0011.910
22. July 201422.105,0022.160,0011.920
21. July 201422.155,0022.150,0011.895
18. July 201422.080,0022.080,0011.885
17. July 201422.075,0022.100,0011.775
16. July 201422.110,0022.175,0011.810
15. July 201422.090,0022.150,0011.535
14. July 201422.170,0022.200,0011.535
11. July 201422.010,0021.975,0011.575
10. July 201422.100,0022.100,0011.545
09. July 201422.205,0022.230,0011.710
08. July 201422.625,0022.625,0011.850
07. July 201422.710,0022.710,0011.825
04. July 201422.780,0022.825,0011.715
03. July 201422.850,0022.875,0011.715
02. July 201422.755,0022.765,0011.560
01. July 201422.580,0022.600,0011.485
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. June 201421.855,0021.900,0011.385
27. June 201422.350,0022.375,0011.285
26. June 201422.425,0022.425,0011.185
25. June 201422.600,0022.600,0011.100
24. June 201422.550,0022.540,0010.845
23. June 201422.670,0022.675,0010.845
20. June 201422.630,0022.605,0010.845
19. June 201422.605,0022.630,0010.860
18. June 201422.590,0022.580,0010.895
17. June 201422.600,0022.600,0010.880
16. June 201422.655,0022.650,0010.900
13. June 201422.610,0022.575,0010.900
12. June 201422.850,0022.800,0010.840
11. June 201422.830,0022.800,0010.705
10. June 201423.050,0023.060,0010.770
09. June 201423.135,0023.150,0010.795
06. June 201423.025,0022.975,0010.950
05. June 201423.240,0023.280,0010.885
04. June 201423.230,0023.250,0010.915
03. June 201423.325,0023.300,0010.785
02. June 201423.425,0023.475,0010.850
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. May 201423.505,0023.480,0010.865
29. May 201423.375,0023.355,0010.915
28. May 201423.355,0023.425,0010.865
27. May 201423.375,0023.355,0010.760
23. May 201423.340,0023.300,0010.760
22. May 201423.400,0023.300,0010.760
21. May 201423.050,0023.000,0010.740
20. May 201423.350,0023.200,0010.640
19. May 201423.555,0023.475,009.665
16. May 201423.435,0023.350,009.665
15. May 201423.400,0023.300,009.720
14. May 201423.480,0023.450,009.620
13. May 201423.225,0023.150,009.620
12. May 201423.375,0023.175,009.640
09. May 201423.300,0023.150,009.505
08. May 201423.250,0023.200,009.705
07. May 201423.250,0023.200,009.705
06. May 201423.205,0023.175,009.535
02. May 201423.000,0022.900,009.540
01. May 201423.050,0023.050,009.540
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. April 201423.175,0023.100,009.355
29. April 201423.590,0023.455,009.380
28. April 201423.800,0023.700,008.845
25. April 201423.815,0023.750,009.450
24. April 201423.905,0023.770,009.445
23. April 201423.725,0023.650,009.415
22. April 201423.675,0023.550,009.515
17. April 201423.320,0023.350,009.515
16. April 201423.500,0023.475,009.530
15. April 201423.475,0023.375,009.475
14. April 201423.495,0023.350,009.460
11. April 201423.585,0023.575,009.430
10. April 201423.375,0023.350,009.440
09. April 201423.350,0023.300,009.420
08. April 201423.205,0023.180,009.420
07. April 201423.125,0023.025,009.495
04. April 201423.185,0023.105,009.645
03. April 201423.100,0023.100,009.645
02. April 201423.125,0023.125,009.555
01. April 201422.910,0022.875,009.555
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. March 201423.025,0022.975,009.555
28. March 201423.050,0022.950,009.545
27. March 201423.050,0023.100,009.545
26. March 201423.275,0023.200,009.360
25. March 201423.230,0023.200,009.395
24. March 201422.960,0022.960,009.425
21. March 201423.000,0022.950,009.430
20. March 201423.125,0023.125,009.245
19. March 201423.225,0023.225,009.195
18. March 201423.125,0023.095,009.100
17. March 201422.900,0022.910,009.105
14. March 201423.095,0023.100,009.085
13. March 201422.780,0022.775,009.050
12. March 201422.970,0022.950,009.035
11. March 201423.255,0023.245,009.140
10. March 201422.855,0022.830,009.205
07. March 201423.135,0023.125,009.105
06. March 201423.305,0023.260,009.125
05. March 201423.350,0023.330,009.150
04. March 201423.225,0023.200,009.170
03. March 201423.130,0023.030,009.085
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. Febuary 201423.545,0023.525,008.065
27. Febuary 201423.590,0023.515,008.415
26. Febuary 201423.575,0023.575,008.365
25. Febuary 201423.150,0023.150,008.365
24. Febuary 201423.100,0023.095,008.375
21. Febuary 201423.130,0023.100,008.430
20. Febuary 201423.050,0023.000,008.430
19. Febuary 201423.230,0023.175,008.595
18. Febuary 201423.095,0023.070,008.725
17. Febuary 201423.230,0023.155,008.745
14. Febuary 201422.930,0022.925,008.805
13. Febuary 201422.600,0022.570,008.840
12. Febuary 201422.425,0022.370,008.790
11. Febuary 201422.290,0022.260,008.815
10. Febuary 201422.235,0022.185,008.940
07. Febuary 201422.270,0022.250,008.940
06. Febuary 201422.060,0022.030,008.940
05. Febuary 201422.150,0022.175,008.890
04. Febuary 201422.330,0022.275,008.890
03. Febuary 201422.200,0022.100,008.890
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. January 201421.925,0021.900,008.885
30. January 201422.305,0022.125,008.885
29. January 201422.145,0022.150,008.855
28. January 201422.105,0022.100,008.905
27. January 201422.000,0022.000,009.065
24. January 201422.125,0022.100,009.100
23. January 201422.175,0022.200,009.170
22. January 201422.240,0022.225,009.260
21. January 201422.150,0022.125,009.510
20. January 201422.290,0022.300,009.470
17. January 201422.400,0022.410,009.470
16. January 201422.425,0022.395,009.530
15. January 201422.100,0022.100,009.580
14. January 201422.245,0022.225,009.600
13. January 201421.905,0021.900,009.620
10. January 201421.850,0021.850,009.660
09. January 201421.825,0021.800,009.610
08. January 201422.075,0022.050,009.560
07. January 201421.720,0021.725,009.725
06. January 201421.500,0021.410,009.655
03. January 201421.580,0021.555,009.705
02. January 201422.490,0022.475,009.660

Tin

dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. December 201322.550,0022.550,009.660
30. December 201322.800,0022.775,009.995
27. December 201323.000,0023.000,0010.005
24. December 201322.945,0022.920,0010.005
23. December 201322.855,0022.855,0010.210
20. December 201322.875,0022.900,0010.235
19. December 201322.850,0022.850,0010.210
18. December 201322.750,0022.725,0010.210
17. December 201322.800,0022.800,0010.315
16. December 201322.850,0022.850,0010.315
13. December 201322.725,0022.655,0010.370
12. December 201322.700,0022.700,0010.345
11. December 201322.575,0022.550,0010.365
10. December 201323.280,0023.290,0010.625
09. December 201323.150,0023.175,0010.550
06. December 201323.025,0022.985,0010.550
05. December 201323.125,0023.100,0010.570
04. December 201322.675,0022.640,0010.575
03. December 201322.485,0022.525,0010.600
02. December 201322.685,0022.675,0010.880
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. November 201322.530,0022.600,0010.905
28. November 201322.600,0022.600,0010.815
27. November 201322.855,0022.875,0010.795
26. November 201322.945,0022.930,0010.875
25. November 201322.900,0022.900,0011.090
22. November 201322.900,0022.875,0011.380
21. November 201322.975,0022.975,0011.385
20. November 201322.920,0022.850,0011.445
19. November 201322.850,0022.760,0011.445
18. November 201323.000,0022.910,0011.480
15. November 201322.975,0022.950,0011.555
14. November 201322.905,0022.900,0011.760
13. November 201322.775,0022.800,0011.760
12. November 201322.775,0022.750,0011.760
11. November 201322.870,0022.870,0012.120
08. November 201322.940,0022.950,0012.070
07. November 201322.725,0022.670,0012.120
06. November 201323.025,0023.025,0012.120
05. November 201322.750,0022.750,0012.120
04. November 201322.800,0022.770,0012.245
01. November 201322.975,0022.950,0012.830
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. October 201322.995,0023.000,0012.890
30. October 201323.200,0023.275,0012.895
29. October 201323.225,0023.180,0012.900
28. October 201323.210,0023.325,0012.940
25. October 201322.825,0022.830,0013.110
24. October 201322.845,0022.855,0013.110
23. October 201322.905,0022.975,0013.060
22. October 201323.395,0023.425,0013.060
21. October 201322.905,0022.950,0013.010
18. October 201322.760,0022.850,0012.935
17. October 201322.905,0022.900,0012.885
16. October 201322.950,0022.950,0012.780
15. October 201323.100,0023.100,0012.780
14. October 201323.380,0023.475,0012.780
11. October 201323.325,0023.310,0012.830
10. October 201323.395,0023.375,0012.835
09. October 201323.500,0023.550,0012.835
08. October 201323.720,0023.800,0013.045
07. October 201323.675,0023.700,0013.195
04. October 201322.975,0023.025,0013.195
03. October 201322.850,0022.870,0013.170
02. October 201322.710,0022.750,0013.195
01. October 201323.200,0023.240,0013.240
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. September 201323.395,0023.400,0013.415
27. September 201323.450,0023.425,0013.490
26. September 201323.300,0023.355,0013.625
25. September 201323.000,0023.050,0013.625
24. September 201322.925,0022.925,0013.765
23. September 201322.900,0023.000,0013.715
20. September 201323.345,0023.225,0013.740
19. September 201323.335,0023.350,0013.820
18. September 201322.935,0022.975,0013.920
17. September 201322.925,0022.975,0013.970
16. September 201322.900,0022.895,0014.280
13. September 201322.630,0022.575,0014.190
12. September 201322.450,0022.450,0014.440
11. September 201322.830,0022.880,0014.270
10. September 201322.975,0022.975,0014.270
09. September 201323.200,0023.130,0014.545
06. September 201322.625,0022.725,0014.685
05. September 201322.355,0022.300,0014.790
04. September 201321.800,0021.650,0014.790
03. September 201321.280,0021.300,0014.840
02. September 201321.130,0021.150,0014.985
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. August 201321.230,0021.225,0015.440
29. August 201321.515,0021.525,0015.290
28. August 201321.650,0021.750,0015.240
27. August 201321.700,0021.750,0015.295
23. August 201322.000,0021.925,0015.305
22. August 201322.000,0021.930,0013.960
21. August 201322.025,0021.930,0013.965
20. August 201322.025,0021.925,0013.935
19. August 201321.850,0021.850,0014.055
16. August 201321.875,0021.900,0014.055
15. August 201321.525,0021.505,0014.055
14. August 201321.825,0021.850,0014.055
13. August 201322.050,0022.150,0014.205
12. August 201322.105,0022.180,0013.750
09. August 201322.150,0022.125,0013.750
08. August 201321.650,0021.750,0013.750
07. August 201321.180,0021.150,0013.775
06. August 201321.295,0021.225,0013.775
05. August 201321.130,0021.200,0013.845
02. August 201320.870,0020.850,0013.910
01. August 201320.555,0020.560,0013.845
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. July 201319.895,0019.905,0013.845
30. July 201319.760,0019.750,0014.000
29. July 201319.395,0019.425,0014.545
26. July 201319.315,0019.300,0014.545
25. July 201319.275,0019.350,0014.390
24. July 201319.605,0019.655,0014.315
23. July 201319.400,0019.450,0014.300
22. July 201319.500,0019.550,0014.265
19. July 201319.600,0019.600,0014.245
18. July 201319.355,0019.385,0014.245
17. July 201319.460,0019.525,0014.305
16. July 201319.395,0019.450,0014.355
15. July 201319.305,0019.375,0014.435
12. July 201319.450,0019.500,0014.435
11. July 201319.700,0019.800,0014.410
10. July 201319.680,0019.700,0014.410
09. July 201319.370,0019.425,0014.410
08. July 201319.300,0019.345,0014.430
05. July 201319.700,0019.730,0014.555
04. July 201320.005,0020.075,0014.480
03. July 201320.095,0020.100,0014.235
02. July 201320.225,0020.270,0014.240
01. July 201319.755,0019.850,0014.290
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. June 201319.800,0019.875,0014.320
27. June 201319.700,0019.655,0014.170
26. June 201319.700,0019.750,0014.140
25. June 201319.725,0019.800,0014.140
24. June 201319.545,0019.630,0014.190
21. June 201319.515,0019.595,0014.250
20. June 201319.445,0019.525,0014.335
19. June 201320.050,0020.100,0014.300
18. June 201320.140,0020.200,0014.385
17. June 201320.300,0020.355,0014.205
14. June 201320.250,0020.300,0014.390
13. June 201320.255,0020.310,0014.495
12. June 201320.445,0020.470,0014.495
11. June 201320.600,0020.600,0014.505
10. June 201320.845,0020.850,0014.435
07. June 201320.980,0021.095,0014.435
06. June 201320.900,0020.925,0014.235
05. June 201321.100,0021.100,0014.085
04. June 201321.025,0021.050,0014.085
03. June 201321.000,0021.050,0013.910
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. May 201320.825,0020.900,0013.935
30. May 201320.885,0020.975,0013.875
29. May 201321.005,0021.030,0013.875
28. May 201321.150,0021.155,0013.895
24. May 201321.125,0021.150,0013.895
23. May 201321.000,0021.050,0013.895
22. May 201321.500,0021.450,0013.945
21. May 201321.275,0021.275,0013.950
20. May 201321.000,0021.025,0014.050
17. May 201320.900,0020.855,0014.075
16. May 201320.625,0020.700,0014.195
15. May 201320.600,0020.650,0014.195
14. May 201320.650,0020.680,0014.170
13. May 201320.830,0021.025,0014.145
10. May 201320.775,0020.825,0014.085
09. May 201320.650,0020.625,0014.010
08. May 201320.385,0020.450,0013.915
07. May 201320.345,0020.400,0013.915
03. May 201319.975,0019.975,0013.830
02. May 201319.950,0020.000,0014.030
01. May 201319.775,0019.775,0014.030
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. April 201320.800,0020.825,0014.055
29. April 201320.775,0020.800,0013.935
26. April 201320.775,0020.850,0014.085
25. April 201320.830,0020.810,0014.120
24. April 201320.855,0020.825,0014.245
23. April 201320.650,0020.600,0014.395
22. April 201320.720,0020.710,0014.485
19. April 201321.000,0021.000,0014.545
18. April 201320.305,0020.350,0014.625
17. April 201320.700,0020.750,0014.625
16. April 201321.275,0021.300,0014.670
15. April 201321.250,0021.170,0014.405
12. April 201322.780,0022.805,0014.480
11. April 201322.750,0022.800,0014.465
10. April 201323.000,0023.000,0014.425
09. April 201322.875,0022.855,0014.450
08. April 201323.000,0023.020,0014.415
05. April 201322.725,0022.735,0014.400
04. April 201322.740,0022.725,0014.485
03. April 201322.775,0022.800,0014.500
02. April 201322.995,0023.000,0014.025
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. March 201323.150,0023.190,0014.025
27. March 201322.555,0022.600,0013.835
26. March 201322.980,0023.055,0014.105
25. March 201322.995,0023.100,0014.110
22. March 201322.750,0022.710,0014.105
21. March 201322.695,0022.750,0014.050
20. March 201323.120,0023.150,0014.145
19. March 201323.300,0023.300,0014.080
18. March 201323.205,0023.250,0013.770
15. March 201324.005,0024.050,0013.775
14. March 201324.000,0024.000,0013.760
13. March 201323.895,0023.920,0013.640
12. March 201323.825,0023.825,0013.600
11. March 201323.605,0023.650,0013.595
08. March 201323.750,0023.750,0013.515
07. March 201323.520,0023.525,0013.520
06. March 201323.470,0023.455,0013.480
05. March 201323.525,0023.530,0013.485
04. March 201323.350,0023.275,0013.575
01. March 201323.045,0023.100,0013.575
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. Febuary 201323.535,0023.550,0013.600
27. Febuary 201323.625,0023.625,0013.705
26. Febuary 201323.175,0023.175,0013.705
25. Febuary 201323.305,0023.375,0013.650
22. Febuary 201323.295,0023.300,0013.580
21. Febuary 201323.150,0023.125,0013.515
20. Febuary 201323.900,0023.925,0013.325
19. Febuary 201323.925,0023.925,0013.315
18. Febuary 201324.700,0024.685,0013.450
15. Febuary 201324.925,0024.950,0013.375
14. Febuary 201324.780,0024.800,0013.350
13. Febuary 201324.905,0024.925,0013.350
12. Febuary 201324.925,0024.905,0013.350
11. Febuary 201325.000,0024.950,0013.365
08. Febuary 201324.875,0024.860,0013.310
07. Febuary 201324.955,0024.970,0013.315
06. Febuary 201324.850,0024.895,0013.275
05. Febuary 201324.945,0024.945,0013.315
04. Febuary 201324.945,0024.950,0013.625
01. Febuary 201324.810,0024.850,0013.625
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. January 201325.100,0025.100,0013.420
30. January 201325.070,0025.075,0013.235
29. January 201324.480,0024.480,0013.135
28. January 201324.500,0024.425,0013.035
25. January 201324.710,0024.805,0013.195
24. January 201324.450,0024.380,0013.135
23. January 201324.850,0024.810,0013.110
22. January 201324.975,0024.975,0013.130
21. January 201325.025,0025.000,0012.930
18. January 201325.085,0025.100,0012.870
17. January 201325.200,0025.150,0012.860
16. January 201324.895,0024.760,0012.800
15. January 201324.785,0024.850,0012.750
14. January 201325.100,0024.950,0012.700
11. January 201324.700,0024.725,0012.700
10. January 201324.875,0024.850,0012.700
09. January 201324.450,0024.375,0012.705
08. January 201324.010,0024.025,0012.705
07. January 201323.745,0023.775,0012.655
04. January 201324.000,0023.950,0012.655
03. January 201324.150,0024.150,0012.675
02. January 201324.350,0024.345,0012.800

Tin

dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. December 201223.500,0023.405,0012.825
28. December 201223.210,0023.350,0012.750
27. December 201223.350,0023.455,0012.565
24. December 201223.200,0023.205,0012.565
21. December 201223.350,0023.350,0012.395
20. December 201223.305,0023.350,0012.245
19. December 201223.660,0023.655,0012.070
18. December 201223.450,0023.495,0012.040
17. December 201223.325,0023.325,0012.015
14. December 201223.205,0023.225,0011.765
13. December 201222.900,0022.900,0011.645
12. December 201223.155,0023.150,0011.595
11. December 201223.025,0023.000,0011.405
10. December 201222.375,0022.400,0011.380
07. December 201221.620,0021.530,0011.340
06. December 201221.905,0021.885,0011.195
05. December 201221.870,0021.805,0012.295
04. December 201221.775,0021.750,0012.365
03. December 201221.860,0021.805,0012.215
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. November 201221.800,0021.800,0012.060
29. November 201221.610,0021.800,0012.015
28. November 201221.245,0021.200,0011.990
27. November 201221.135,0021.130,0012.025
26. November 201220.825,0020.775,0011.740
23. November 201220.595,0020.500,0011.740
22. November 201220.575,0020.575,0011.555
21. November 201220.630,0020.625,0011.530
20. November 201220.930,0020.850,0011.530
19. November 201220.575,0020.500,0011.455
16. November 201220.550,0020.475,0011.475
15. November 201220.410,0020.430,0011.485
14. November 201220.600,0020.600,0011.485
13. November 201220.380,0020.425,0011.485
12. November 201220.475,0020.375,0011.680
09. November 201220.245,0020.195,0011.680
08. November 201220.550,0020.450,0011.705
07. November 201220.600,0020.745,0011.705
06. November 201220.750,0020.700,0011.705
05. November 201220.175,0020.175,0012.035
02. November 201220.300,0020.295,0011.985
01. November 201220.450,0020.445,0011.885
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. October 201220.145,0020.100,0011.860
30. October 201220.070,0020.050,0011.850
29. October 201219.845,0019.900,0011.750
26. October 201219.925,0019.950,0011.750
25. October 201220.550,0020.600,0011.740
24. October 201220.375,0020.300,0011.760
23. October 201220.480,0020.375,0011.755
22. October 201220.955,0021.000,0011.755
19. October 201221.730,0021.700,0011.615
18. October 201221.800,0021.700,0011.580
17. October 201221.305,0021.235,0011.545
16. October 201221.425,0021.390,0011.255
15. October 201221.250,0021.125,0011.430
12. October 201221.785,0021.800,0011.755
11. October 201222.050,0022.200,0012.240
10. October 201221.685,0021.725,0012.235
09. October 201222.105,0022.060,0012.175
08. October 201222.100,0022.050,0012.175
05. October 201222.455,0022.500,0012.175
04. October 201222.230,0022.225,0012.055
03. October 201222.100,0022.100,0012.105
02. October 201222.110,0022.025,0011.965
01. October 201221.900,0021.800,0012.255
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. September 201221.655,0021.740,0012.255
27. September 201220.950,0020.875,0012.155
26. September 201220.995,0020.830,0012.155
25. September 201221.395,0021.250,0012.055
24. September 201220.410,0020.345,0011.975
21. September 201221.300,0021.000,0011.990
20. September 201220.575,0020.550,0011.955
19. September 201221.550,0021.505,0011.955
18. September 201221.305,0021.400,0011.955
17. September 201221.630,0021.575,0011.955
14. September 201221.415,0021.405,0011.875
13. September 201220.325,0020.305,0011.690
12. September 201221.050,0020.925,0011.665
11. September 201220.725,0020.690,0011.665
10. September 201220.275,0020.295,0011.665
07. September 201219.960,0019.955,0011.665
06. September 201219.560,0019.625,0011.660
05. September 201219.525,0019.505,0011.660
04. September 201219.660,0019.715,0011.685
03. September 201219.675,0019.675,0011.635
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. August 201219.645,0019.650,0011.635
30. August 201219.425,0019.360,0011.635
29. August 201220.300,0020.175,0011.610
28. August 201220.675,0020.680,0011.560
24. August 201220.320,0020.350,0011.585
23. August 201219.865,0019.900,0011.630
22. August 201218.825,0018.840,0011.630
21. August 201218.660,0018.710,0011.630
20. August 201218.450,0018.450,0011.630
17. August 201218.500,0018.500,0011.630
16. August 201218.005,0018.030,0011.640
15. August 201218.205,0018.215,0011.640
14. August 201218.125,0017.980,0011.660
13. August 201217.815,0017.830,0011.660
10. August 201217.900,0017.850,0011.685
09. August 201218.110,0018.130,0011.685
08. August 201218.125,0018.125,0011.705
06. August 201217.710,0017.780,0011.650
03. August 201217.775,0017.775,0011.650
02. August 201217.650,0017.675,0011.725
01. August 201217.950,0017.955,0011.740
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. July 201218.220,0018.250,0011.765
30. July 201218.100,0018.100,0011.765
27. July 201218.225,0018.225,0011.770
26. July 201217.700,0017.700,0011.745
25. July 201217.800,0017.770,0011.670
24. July 201217.840,0017.730,0011.720
23. July 201218.455,0018.495,0011.720
20. July 201218.990,0019.000,0011.715
19. July 201219.275,0019.300,0011.715
18. July 201218.700,0018.705,0011.915
17. July 201218.875,0018.875,0011.955
16. July 201218.745,0018.750,0012.095
13. July 201218.800,0018.705,0012.100
12. July 201218.475,0018.530,0012.210
11. July 201218.735,0018.795,0012.210
10. July 201218.675,0018.750,0012.220
09. July 201218.600,0018.625,0012.585
06. July 201218.905,0018.850,0012.735
05. July 201219.200,0019.200,0012.605
04. July 201219.095,0019.100,0012.580
03. July 201219.130,0019.155,0012.590
02. July 201218.935,0018.945,0012.170
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. June 201218.775,0018.800,0012.260
28. June 201218.845,0018.825,0012.240
27. June 201218.545,0018.500,0012.240
26. June 201218.600,0018.555,0012.250
25. June 201218.800,0018.795,0012.225
22. June 201218.375,0018.360,0012.235
21. June 201219.195,0019.200,0012.365
20. June 201219.525,0019.525,0012.115
19. June 201219.500,0019.505,0012.175
18. June 201219.430,0019.430,0012.180
15. June 201219.555,0019.550,0012.180
14. June 201219.455,0019.450,0012.115
13. June 201219.510,0019.550,0012.045
12. June 201219.650,0019.600,0012.045
11. June 201219.875,0019.720,0012.075
08. June 201219.500,0019.500,0012.155
07. June 201219.620,0019.605,0012.310
06. June 201219.905,0019.900,0012.855
01. June 201219.330,0019.405,0013.360
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. May 201219.725,0019.725,0013.410
30. May 201219.805,0019.800,0013.410
29. May 201220.100,0020.100,0013.355
28. May 201219.855,0019.895,0013.395
25. May 201219.850,0019.850,0013.465
24. May 201219.655,0019.695,0013.625
23. May 201219.305,0019.350,0013.995
22. May 201219.460,0019.525,0014.575
21. May 201219.450,0019.425,0014.470
18. May 201219.400,0019.450,0014.430
17. May 201219.450,0019.380,0014.355
16. May 201219.780,0019.850,0014.255
15. May 201220.200,0020.200,0014.305
14. May 201220.275,0020.200,0014.425
11. May 201220.255,0020.325,0014.490
10. May 201220.645,0020.650,0014.515
09. May 201220.850,0020.900,0014.490
08. May 201221.340,0021.345,0014.595
04. May 201221.775,0021.700,0014.545
03. May 201222.005,0022.075,0014.510
02. May 201222.250,0022.325,0014.490
01. May 201222.725,0022.800,0014.515
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. April 201222.625,0022.680,0014.345
27. April 201222.405,0022.525,0014.405
26. April 201222.495,0022.500,0013.890
25. April 201221.700,0021.750,0013.875
24. April 201221.390,0021.400,0013.875
23. April 201221.065,0021.165,0013.810
20. April 201221.255,0021.350,0013.645
19. April 201221.060,0021.250,0013.480
18. April 201221.170,0021.225,0013.470
17. April 201221.250,0021.350,0013.275
16. April 201221.650,0021.795,0013.240
13. April 201222.650,0022.605,0013.265
12. April 201222.625,0022.700,0013.225
11. April 201222.650,0022.730,0013.150
10. April 201222.850,0023.000,0013.045
05. April 201222.500,0022.455,0013.070
04. April 201222.550,0022.505,0013.285
03. April 201223.100,0023.200,0013.285
02. April 201222.750,0022.810,0013.090
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. March 201223.200,0023.100,0013.080
29. March 201222.350,0022.425,0012.925
28. March 201222.450,0022.425,0012.950
27. March 201222.475,0022.550,0012.810
26. March 201222.375,0022.355,0012.825
23. March 201222.350,0022.375,0012.705
22. March 201222.325,0022.305,0012.690
21. March 201223.305,0023.330,0012.500
20. March 201223.170,0023.250,0012.095
19. March 201223.625,0023.650,0011.555
16. March 201223.800,0023.850,0011.570
15. March 201223.530,0023.650,0011.570
14. March 201223.900,0023.950,0011.570
13. March 201223.450,0023.550,0011.595
12. March 201222.905,0023.000,0011.615
09. March 201222.660,0022.700,0011.620
08. March 201222.900,0022.950,0011.545
07. March 201222.450,0022.455,0011.460
06. March 201222.700,0022.700,0011.315
05. March 201222.905,0023.075,0011.225
02. March 201223.650,0023.700,0011.035
01. March 201223.880,0023.945,0010.615
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. Febuary 201224.250,0024.300,0010.470
28. Febuary 201224.125,0024.125,0010.250
27. Febuary 201223.475,0023.525,0010.250
24. Febuary 201224.100,0024.050,0010.250
23. Febuary 201224.035,0024.125,009.840
22. Febuary 201223.950,0024.000,009.945
21. Febuary 201223.750,0023.825,0010.005
20. Febuary 201223.550,0023.600,0010.080
17. Febuary 201224.200,0024.275,009.995
16. Febuary 201224.005,0024.150,0010.000
15. Febuary 201224.535,0024.575,009.180
14. Febuary 201224.800,0024.840,009.300
13. Febuary 201225.325,0025.325,009.190
10. Febuary 201225.500,0025.500,009.150
09. Febuary 201225.160,0025.205,009.090
08. Febuary 201225.650,0025.700,009.090
07. Febuary 201224.250,0024.300,009.125
06. Febuary 201224.375,0024.400,009.400
03. Febuary 201224.000,0024.075,009.240
02. Febuary 201224.100,0024.150,009.200
01. Febuary 201224.060,0024.250,009.175
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. January 201224.290,0024.325,009.100
30. January 201224.050,0024.005,009.315
27. January 201224.310,0024.325,009.365
26. January 201223.330,0023.400,009.665
25. January 201222.005,0022.145,009.685
24. January 201221.860,0022.000,009.685
23. January 201221.935,0022.050,009.705
20. January 201221.850,0021.925,009.800
19. January 201222.000,0022.005,0010.745
18. January 201221.600,0021.650,0010.885
17. January 201221.600,0021.650,0010.935
16. January 201220.900,0020.905,0011.160
13. January 201221.090,0021.100,0011.205
12. January 201221.100,0021.100,0011.250
11. January 201220.300,0020.350,0011.250
10. January 201220.075,0020.010,0011.270
09. January 201220.100,0020.100,0011.330
06. January 201219.750,0019.800,0011.335
05. January 201219.415,0019.450,0011.360
04. January 201219.675,0019.750,0011.795
03. January 201219.450,0019.495,0012.095

Tin

dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. December 201118.950,0018.925,0012.190
29. December 201118.705,0018.800,0011.940
28. December 201118.955,0019.150,0011.880
23. December 201119.400,0019.450,0011.835
22. December 201119.125,0019.105,0011.960
21. December 201119.195,0019.100,0011.970
20. December 201118.700,0018.775,0012.200
19. December 201118.675,0018.700,0012.200
16. December 201118.850,0018.825,0012.200
15. December 201118.610,0018.700,0012.115
14. December 201118.615,0018.755,0012.015
13. December 201119.510,0019.600,0011.580
12. December 201119.950,0019.850,0012.090
09. December 201120.250,0020.300,0012.165
08. December 201120.405,0020.550,0011.905
07. December 201120.475,0020.450,0011.925
06. December 201119.900,0019.950,0012.395
05. December 201119.880,0019.880,0012.165
02. December 201119.950,0020.000,0012.155
01. December 201120.350,0020.350,0012.150
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. November 201120.100,0020.050,0012.490
29. November 201120.500,0020.475,0012.575
28. November 201120.560,0020.600,0012.720
25. November 201120.325,0020.110,0012.795
24. November 201120.550,0020.505,0013.230
23. November 201120.705,0020.750,0013.250
22. November 201120.775,0020.660,0013.180
21. November 201120.800,0020.800,0013.325
18. November 201121.425,0021.600,0013.325
17. November 201121.225,0021.250,0014.145
16. November 201121.355,0021.400,0014.310
15. November 201121.575,0021.600,0014.550
14. November 201121.625,0021.650,0014.575
11. November 201121.625,0021.675,0014.580
10. November 201121.285,0021.210,0014.985
09. November 201121.785,0021.775,0015.010
08. November 201122.200,0022.180,0014.990
07. November 201121.905,0021.925,0014.990
04. November 201122.075,0022.110,0015.130
03. November 201122.085,0022.105,0015.690
02. November 201121.605,0021.650,0015.895
01. November 201121.530,0021.650,0016.120
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. October 201121.875,0021.875,0016.445
28. October 201121.915,0021.950,0016.550
27. October 201121.855,0021.855,0016.590
26. October 201121.810,0021.875,0016.590
25. October 201122.290,0022.250,0016.525
24. October 201121.805,0021.760,0016.985
21. October 201121.760,0021.900,0017.500
20. October 201121.350,0021.305,0017.800
19. October 201121.650,0021.800,0017.875
18. October 201120.605,0020.675,0018.570
17. October 201122.000,0021.835,0019.060
14. October 201122.050,0022.125,0019.085
13. October 201122.500,0022.500,0019.035
12. October 201122.400,0022.450,0018.910
11. October 201122.250,0022.250,0019.230
10. October 201123.000,0023.050,0019.795
07. October 201122.720,0022.700,0020.290
06. October 201122.150,0022.150,0020.705
05. October 201121.250,0021.250,0020.525
04. October 201120.350,0020.350,0020.585
03. October 201120.060,0020.150,0020.920
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. September 201120.850,0020.900,0021.350
29. September 201120.605,0020.630,0021.165
28. September 201121.300,0021.200,0021.450
27. September 201121.550,0021.700,0021.295
26. September 201120.800,0020.555,0021.405
23. September 201119.100,0019.005,0021.315
22. September 201120.200,0020.050,0021.165
21. September 201122.675,0022.700,0021.160
20. September 201123.125,0023.200,0021.020
19. September 201122.645,0022.680,0021.015
16. September 201123.525,0023.505,0021.100
15. September 201123.455,0023.505,0021.195
14. September 201123.415,0023.505,0021.305
13. September 201123.510,0023.680,0021.465
12. September 201123.140,0023.100,0021.610
09. September 201124.095,0024.075,0022.015
08. September 201124.450,0024.405,0021.855
07. September 201124.150,0024.100,0021.755
06. September 201123.895,0023.950,0021.905
05. September 201123.875,0023.920,0021.995
02. September 201124.055,0024.200,0022.430
01. September 201124.000,0024.200,0022.645
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. August 201124.200,0024.100,0022.625
30. August 201124.055,0024.150,0022.780
26. August 201123.725,0023.800,0022.710
25. August 201123.400,0023.475,0022.560
24. August 201123.225,0023.300,0022.430
23. August 201123.600,0023.640,0022.495
22. August 201123.100,0023.200,0023.180
19. August 201123.155,0023.225,0023.425
18. August 201123.805,0023.900,0023.235
17. August 201124.280,0024.405,0023.010
16. August 201123.975,0024.050,0022.880
15. August 201124.600,0024.650,0022.895
12. August 201124.450,0024.500,0022.780
11. August 201123.300,0023.400,0022.615
10. August 201123.800,0023.850,0022.580
09. August 201123.125,0023.200,0022.600
08. August 201123.775,0023.850,0022.600
05. August 201124.730,0024.775,0022.475
04. August 201125.850,0025.850,0021.685
03. August 201126.705,0026.800,0021.620
02. August 201127.795,0027.900,0021.465
01. August 201128.560,0028.650,0020.815
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. July 201128.150,0028.050,0020.865
28. July 201128.750,0028.900,0020.740
27. July 201128.800,0028.750,0020.725
26. July 201128.350,0028.495,0020.990
25. July 201128.145,0028.125,0021.095
22. July 201128.400,0028.400,0021.090
21. July 201127.950,0027.980,0021.165
20. July 201127.895,0027.900,0021.265
19. July 201127.555,0027.555,0021.360
18. July 201127.000,0027.150,0021.350
15. July 201127.260,0027.305,0021.305
14. July 201127.400,0027.495,0020.925
13. July 201126.605,0026.615,0020.950
12. July 201126.300,0026.300,0021.090
11. July 201126.355,0026.450,0021.455
08. July 201127.475,0027.505,0021.890
07. July 201127.135,0027.200,0022.050
06. July 201126.475,0026.575,0022.005
05. July 201126.080,0026.150,0022.180
04. July 201125.640,0025.610,0022.305
01. July 201125.850,0026.000,0022.385
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. June 201125.900,0025.850,0022.150
29. June 201125.310,0025.360,0021.985
28. June 201125.250,0025.275,0022.130
27. June 201125.195,0025.250,0022.330
24. June 201124.945,0024.905,0022.560
23. June 201125.105,0025.200,0022.435
22. June 201125.100,0025.175,0022.000
21. June 201125.275,0025.400,0021.935
20. June 201124.675,0024.675,0022.190
17. June 201125.095,0025.100,0022.270
16. June 201124.745,0024.795,0022.155
15. June 201125.550,0025.525,0021.950
14. June 201125.345,0025.385,0021.930
13. June 201124.600,0024.635,0022.230
10. June 201125.955,0026.000,0022.075
09. June 201125.650,0025.700,0021.835
08. June 201125.550,0025.625,0021.760
07. June 201125.805,0025.810,0021.775
06. June 201126.005,0026.100,0021.800
03. June 201126.400,0026.450,0021.875
02. June 201127.375,0027.450,0021.890
01. June 201127.850,0027.900,0021.870
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. May 201127.995,0027.950,0022.110
27. May 201127.045,0027.055,0022.210
26. May 201127.700,0027.675,0022.225
25. May 201128.250,0027.975,0022.050
24. May 201126.700,0026.675,0022.100
23. May 201126.955,0027.000,0022.245
20. May 201128.145,0028.150,0022.405
19. May 201128.355,0028.305,0022.415
18. May 201128.405,0028.370,0022.315
17. May 201128.450,0028.550,0022.315
16. May 201127.500,0027.600,0022.195
13. May 201129.495,0029.500,0022.135
12. May 201128.950,0029.000,0021.965
11. May 201129.600,0029.700,0021.885
10. May 201130.050,0030.050,0021.860
09. May 201130.050,0030.050,0021.720
06. May 201128.800,0028.850,0021.415
05. May 201129.150,0029.050,0021.080
04. May 201131.200,0031.250,0021.080
03. May 201131.875,0031.855,0020.795
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. April 201132.275,0032.325,0020.570
27. April 201132.195,0032.275,0020.285
26. April 201132.450,0032.525,0020.350
21. April 201132.675,0032.675,0020.185
20. April 201132.825,0032.900,0020.310
19. April 201132.600,0032.650,0020.170
18. April 201133.000,0033.095,0020.235
15. April 201132.900,0032.895,0018.990
14. April 201132.350,0032.300,0019.025
13. April 201132.650,0032.650,0018.795
12. April 201133.000,0032.975,0018.855
11. April 201133.255,0033.210,0018.715
08. April 201133.005,0033.000,0018.725
07. April 201132.625,0032.635,0018.755
06. April 201131.930,0031.930,0018.570
05. April 201131.500,0031.450,0018.600
04. April 201131.700,0031.750,0018.700
01. April 201131.355,0031.360,0018.510
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. March 201131.640,0031.550,0018.285
30. March 201131.425,0031.400,0018.150
29. March 201131.400,0031.400,0018.155
28. March 201131.750,0031.700,0018.105
25. March 201131.825,0031.800,0018.315
24. March 201131.625,0031.600,0018.190
23. March 201131.100,0030.930,0018.050
22. March 201130.000,0029.950,0018.205
21. March 201129.920,0029.850,0018.250
18. March 201130.100,0029.825,0018.190
17. March 201129.300,0029.350,0018.090
16. March 201129.000,0029.000,0018.125
15. March 201128.095,0027.905,0017.950
14. March 201129.795,0029.775,0017.960
11. March 201129.350,0029.350,0018.050
10. March 201129.900,0029.900,0018.160
09. March 201130.810,0030.925,0017.860
08. March 201130.425,0030.450,0017.810
07. March 201131.745,0031.750,0017.755
04. March 201131.905,0031.975,0017.700
03. March 201131.625,0031.625,0017.780
02. March 201131.925,0031.950,0017.745
01. March 201132.350,0032.400,0017.520
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. Febuary 201132.265,0032.250,0017.675
25. Febuary 201131.875,0031.900,0017.630
24. Febuary 201131.150,0031.200,0017.530
23. Febuary 201131.525,0031.525,0017.510
22. Febuary 201131.750,0031.825,0017.530
21. Febuary 201132.400,0032.375,0017.540
18. Febuary 201131.775,0031.795,0017.610
17. Febuary 201131.455,0031.500,0017.610
16. Febuary 201132.450,0032.600,0017.670
15. Febuary 201132.550,0032.595,0017.570
14. Febuary 201132.395,0032.400,0017.595
11. Febuary 201131.460,0031.625,0018.130
10. Febuary 201131.250,0031.300,0018.055
09. Febuary 201131.495,0031.500,0018.260
08. Febuary 201131.250,0031.250,0018.760
07. Febuary 201131.300,0031.300,0018.775
04. Febuary 201130.945,0030.900,0018.775
03. Febuary 201130.700,0030.650,0018.775
02. Febuary 201130.545,0030.500,0017.905
01. Febuary 201129.985,0029.900,0017.835
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. January 201130.100,0030.050,0017.615
28. January 201129.900,0029.800,0017.635
27. January 201129.195,0029.100,0017.720
26. January 201128.515,0028.520,0017.705
25. January 201128.200,0028.100,0017.550
24. January 201127.705,0027.700,0017.405
21. January 201127.695,0027.575,0017.295
20. January 201127.200,0027.000,0017.265
19. January 201127.225,0027.060,0017.290
18. January 201127.020,0027.005,0017.355
17. January 201127.005,0026.960,0017.420
14. January 201126.755,0026.625,0017.250
13. January 201126.925,0026.975,0017.170
12. January 201126.795,0026.825,0017.115
11. January 201126.650,0026.650,0016.890
10. January 201126.125,0026.150,0016.690
07. January 201126.350,0026.300,0016.705
06. January 201126.650,0026.595,0016.555
05. January 201126.095,0026.100,0016.485
04. January 201127.200,0027.025,0016.375

Tin

dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. December 201026.945,0026.920,0016.275
30. December 201026.710,0026.800,0016.115
29. December 201027.200,0027.000,0015.555
24. December 201026.900,0026.850,0015.610
23. December 201026.695,0026.650,0015.525
22. December 201026.850,0026.775,0015.295
21. December 201026.270,0026.250,0015.240
20. December 201026.245,0026.200,0015.275
17. December 201026.225,0026.250,0015.820
16. December 201026.200,0026.100,0015.890
15. December 201025.910,0026.050,0015.645
14. December 201026.085,0026.100,0015.625
13. December 201025.900,0025.900,0015.355
10. December 201026.275,0026.300,0015.345
09. December 201025.775,0025.700,0015.755
08. December 201025.580,0025.600,0015.665
07. December 201026.180,0026.225,0015.700
06. December 201025.460,0025.545,0015.670
03. December 201025.450,0025.355,0015.620
02. December 201025.450,0025.450,0015.615
01. December 201025.125,0025.055,0015.425
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. November 201024.135,0024.125,0015.050
29. November 201024.400,0024.400,0014.770
26. November 201024.060,0024.100,0014.830
25. November 201024.275,0024.275,0014.735
24. November 201024.350,0024.350,0014.655
23. November 201023.950,0023.950,0014.380
22. November 201025.200,0025.100,0014.295
19. November 201025.250,0025.200,0014.195
18. November 201025.395,0025.400,0014.070
17. November 201024.350,0024.300,0014.070
16. November 201025.150,0025.150,0013.480
15. November 201025.565,0025.555,0013.510
12. November 201026.775,0026.755,0013.520
11. November 201027.100,0027.050,0013.595
10. November 201027.050,0026.900,0013.405
09. November 201027.350,0027.350,0013.450
08. November 201026.390,0026.500,0013.375
05. November 201026.400,0026.395,0013.375
04. November 201026.600,0026.550,0013.250
03. November 201025.850,0025.875,0012.915
02. November 201025.905,0025.900,0012.935
01. November 201025.920,0025.900,0013.160
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. October 201025.460,0025.550,0013.225
28. October 201026.300,0026.300,0012.820
27. October 201026.340,0026.250,0012.825
26. October 201026.550,0026.550,0012.735
25. October 201026.795,0026.760,0012.670
22. October 201026.405,0026.405,0012.640
21. October 201026.900,0026.950,0012.645
20. October 201026.405,0026.450,0012.690
19. October 201026.545,0026.550,0012.470
18. October 201026.540,0026.450,0012.525
15. October 201026.855,0026.900,0012.525
14. October 201027.600,0027.350,0012.465
13. October 201026.800,0026.800,0012.330
12. October 201026.600,0026.550,0012.150
11. October 201026.395,0026.300,0012.255
08. October 201026.025,0026.100,0012.275
07. October 201026.550,0026.450,0012.355
06. October 201026.400,0026.400,0012.550
05. October 201025.750,0025.700,0012.545
04. October 201024.930,0024.930,0012.540
01. October 201025.050,0025.050,0012.495
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. September 201024.650,0024.525,0013.430
29. September 201024.355,0024.350,0013.515
28. September 201023.610,0023.700,0013.500
27. September 201023.850,0023.845,0013.555
24. September 201023.750,0023.730,0013.665
23. September 201023.645,0023.635,0013.670
22. September 201023.175,0023.175,0013.615
21. September 201023.350,0023.350,0013.530
20. September 201023.650,0023.675,0013.655
17. September 201023.750,0023.710,0013.625
16. September 201023.325,0023.350,0013.580
15. September 201022.860,0022.900,0013.520
14. September 201022.195,0022.200,0013.870
13. September 201022.050,0022.050,0013.885
10. September 201021.800,0021.800,0013.970
09. September 201021.750,0021.685,0014.355
08. September 201020.980,0021.075,0014.315
07. September 201020.875,0020.900,0014.345
06. September 201021.375,0021.400,0014.385
03. September 201021.450,0021.450,0014.225
02. September 201021.550,0021.550,0014.205
01. September 201021.430,0021.430,0014.035
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. August 201021.350,0021.325,0014.215
27. August 201021.400,0021.475,0014.250
26. August 201020.875,0020.800,0013.975
25. August 201020.250,0020.175,0014.095
24. August 201020.550,0020.450,0014.090
23. August 201020.750,0020.700,0014.305
20. August 201020.840,0020.800,0014.435
19. August 201021.495,0021.450,0014.065
18. August 201021.450,0021.305,0014.050
17. August 201021.750,0021.600,0014.065
16. August 201020.800,0020.750,0013.940
13. August 201020.740,0020.600,0013.870
12. August 201020.250,0020.100,0014.135
11. August 201020.345,0020.350,0014.385
10. August 201020.605,0020.645,0014.990
09. August 201021.480,0021.500,0014.895
06. August 201020.800,0020.850,0015.040
05. August 201020.645,0020.650,0014.715
04. August 201019.875,0019.930,0014.925
03. August 201019.775,0019.800,0014.885
02. August 201019.825,0019.825,0015.005
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. July 201019.550,0019.675,0015.000
29. July 201019.550,0019.550,0015.050
28. July 201019.410,0019.500,0015.155
27. July 201019.500,0019.500,0015.150
26. July 201019.235,0019.270,0015.370
23. July 201018.635,0018.700,0015.620
22. July 201018.395,0018.400,0015.535
21. July 201018.280,0018.325,0015.685
20. July 201017.925,0017.950,0015.830
19. July 201017.855,0017.900,0016.075
16. July 201017.855,0017.860,0016.035
15. July 201018.110,0018.100,0016.150
14. July 201018.060,0018.050,0016.160
13. July 201017.600,0017.600,0016.205
12. July 201017.740,0017.705,0016.350
09. July 201017.700,0017.700,0016.475
08. July 201017.670,0017.700,0016.605
07. July 201017.650,0017.700,0016.820
06. July 201017.440,0017.475,0016.765
05. July 201017.250,0017.250,0017.035
02. July 201017.300,0017.350,0017.230
01. July 201017.500,0017.500,0017.435
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. June 201017.475,0017.410,0018.405
29. June 201017.750,0017.810,0018.600
28. June 201018.110,0018.200,0018.615
25. June 201018.050,0018.050,0018.725
24. June 201017.900,0017.950,0019.180
23. June 201017.810,0017.900,0019.215
22. June 201017.875,0018.000,0019.795
21. June 201017.980,0018.050,0020.000
18. June 201017.450,0017.455,0020.305
17. June 201017.300,0017.350,0020.340
16. June 201017.700,0017.750,0020.430
15. June 201017.080,0017.200,0020.445
14. June 201016.925,0016.950,0020.725
11. June 201016.845,0016.825,0020.910
10. June 201016.500,0016.550,0021.155
09. June 201016.395,0016.420,0021.225
08. June 201015.830,0015.945,0021.215
07. June 201016.150,0015.950,0021.240
04. June 201017.245,0017.250,0021.590
03. June 201017.585,0017.700,0020.975
02. June 201017.650,0017.675,0019.955
01. June 201017.430,0017.545,0020.350
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. May 201018.105,0018.195,0020.060
27. May 201017.725,0017.800,0020.190
26. May 201017.710,0017.750,0020.405
25. May 201017.350,0017.445,0020.485
24. May 201017.705,0017.750,0020.555
21. May 201017.255,0017.300,0021.045
20. May 201017.110,0017.150,0020.880
19. May 201017.105,0017.200,0021.060
18. May 201017.105,0017.150,0020.845
17. May 201017.700,0017.700,0020.860
14. May 201017.550,0017.625,0020.985
13. May 201017.630,0017.725,0021.015
12. May 201017.795,0017.800,0021.035
11. May 201017.425,0017.475,0021.020
10. May 201017.950,0018.000,0021.100
07. May 201017.555,0017.700,0020.940
06. May 201017.650,0017.700,0020.895
05. May 201017.250,0017.295,0020.970
04. May 201018.080,0018.150,0021.135
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. April 201018.095,0018.145,0021.135
29. April 201018.450,0018.475,0021.020
28. April 201018.100,0018.200,0021.130
27. April 201018.805,0018.945,0021.100
26. April 201019.050,0019.100,0021.615
23. April 201018.955,0019.000,0022.230
22. April 201018.820,0018.935,0023.065
21. April 201018.935,0019.000,0023.790
20. April 201019.120,0019.175,0023.675
19. April 201018.700,0018.700,0023.920
16. April 201019.135,0019.185,0024.120
15. April 201018.755,0018.800,0024.135
14. April 201018.630,0018.725,0024.230
13. April 201018.725,0018.735,0024.065
12. April 201018.695,0018.730,0024.380
09. April 201018.605,0018.660,0024.170
08. April 201018.580,0018.650,0024.195
07. April 201018.475,0018.550,0024.185
06. April 201018.350,0018.495,0024.255
01. April 201018.690,0018.750,0024.150
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. March 201018.355,0018.425,0024.305
30. March 201018.325,0018.400,0024.225
29. March 201017.800,0017.925,0024.260
26. March 201017.630,0017.775,0024.265
25. March 201017.500,0017.600,0024.285
24. March 201017.250,0017.400,0024.260
23. March 201017.550,0017.605,0024.010
22. March 201017.625,0017.675,0024.160
19. March 201017.675,0017.730,0024.135
18. March 201017.695,0017.705,0024.040
17. March 201017.555,0017.725,0023.730
16. March 201017.510,0017.605,0023.600
15. March 201017.500,0017.550,0023.765
12. March 201017.550,0017.605,0023.835
11. March 201017.430,0017.575,0023.860
10. March 201017.650,0017.725,0023.855
09. March 201017.250,0017.305,0023.670
08. March 201017.550,0017.605,0024.445
05. March 201017.425,0017.525,0024.370
04. March 201017.555,0017.650,0024.340
03. March 201017.200,0017.260,0024.345
02. March 201016.975,0016.975,0024.415
01. March 201017.080,0017.175,0024.580
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
26. Febuary 201016.675,0016.705,0024.715
25. Febuary 201016.830,0016.900,0024.840
24. Febuary 201016.660,0016.850,0024.910
23. Febuary 201017.000,0017.050,0025.330
22. Febuary 201017.005,0017.100,0025.615
19. Febuary 201016.900,0016.940,0025.850
18. Febuary 201016.655,0016.680,0026.110
17. Febuary 201016.700,0016.700,0026.180
16. Febuary 201016.605,0016.650,0026.205
15. Febuary 201016.400,0016.425,0026.215
12. Febuary 201016.125,0016.195,0026.405
11. Febuary 201016.000,0016.025,0026.630
10. Febuary 201015.955,0016.000,0026.670
09. Febuary 201015.500,0015.550,0026.790
08. Febuary 201014.950,0015.000,0027.135
05. Febuary 201015.665,0015.680,0027.435
04. Febuary 201016.620,0016.640,0027.410
03. Febuary 201016.600,0016.600,0027.465
02. Febuary 201016.330,0016.525,0027.435
01. Febuary 201016.060,0016.150,0027.795
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. January 201017.045,0017.100,0027.905
28. January 201017.650,0017.675,0027.740
27. January 201017.925,0017.950,0027.640
26. January 201017.750,0017.760,0027.210
25. January 201017.750,0017.800,0027.275
22. January 201017.725,0017.700,0027.375
21. January 201017.910,0017.970,0027.325
20. January 201017.950,0017.975,0027.425
19. January 201017.630,0017.700,0027.400
18. January 201017.930,0018.005,0027.360
15. January 201018.100,0018.100,0027.260
14. January 201018.200,0018.290,0027.065
13. January 201017.725,0017.750,0026.925
12. January 201017.730,0017.825,0026.865
11. January 201017.825,0017.900,0026.850
08. January 201017.415,0017.475,0026.910
07. January 201017.680,0017.750,0026.860
06. January 201017.500,0017.575,0026.795
05. January 201017.405,0017.540,0026.795
04. January 201017.450,0017.550,0026.795

Tin

dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. December 200916.725,0016.795,0026.765
30. December 200916.745,0016.775,0026.845
29. December 200916.575,0016.700,0026.795
24. December 200916.145,0016.105,0026.840
23. December 200915.780,0015.900,0026.760
22. December 200915.800,0015.875,0026.720
21. December 200915.875,0015.950,0026.365
18. December 200915.780,0015.950,0026.405
17. December 200915.645,0015.650,0026.400
16. December 200915.325,0015.385,0026.220
15. December 200915.260,0015.300,0026.230
14. December 200915.155,0015.225,0026.250
11. December 200915.200,0015.225,0026.430
10. December 200915.200,0015.300,0026.440
09. December 200915.175,0015.180,0026.545
08. December 200914.960,0015.145,0026.750
07. December 200914.950,0014.955,0026.780
04. December 200915.050,0015.150,0026.850
03. December 200915.130,0015.175,0026.700
02. December 200915.050,0015.125,0026.750
01. December 200914.960,0014.960,0026.800
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. November 200914.800,0014.775,0026.805
27. November 200914.825,0014.825,0026.805
26. November 200915.025,0015.000,0026.870
25. November 200915.000,0015.000,0026.885
24. November 200914.960,0015.025,0026.950
23. November 200915.075,0015.050,0026.890
20. November 200915.000,0014.950,0026.940
19. November 200915.100,0015.050,0026.950
18. November 200915.255,0015.225,0026.985
17. November 200914.800,0014.800,0026.865
16. November 200914.880,0014.710,0026.825
13. November 200914.855,0014.800,0026.850
12. November 200914.775,0014.700,0026.850
11. November 200914.945,0014.850,0026.850
10. November 200914.860,0014.755,0026.795
09. November 200915.050,0014.855,0026.445
06. November 200914.975,0014.950,0026.400
05. November 200915.010,0014.975,0026.430
04. November 200915.000,0014.850,0026.445
03. November 200914.700,0014.650,0026.465
02. November 200914.900,0014.725,0026.575
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. October 200914.755,0014.700,0026.610
29. October 200915.400,0015.010,0026.605
28. October 200915.095,0014.945,0026.675
27. October 200915.510,0015.250,0026.640
26. October 200915.500,0015.250,0026.410
23. October 200915.350,0014.950,0026.420
22. October 200914.820,0014.510,0026.565
21. October 200914.750,0014.300,0026.615
20. October 200915.050,0014.650,0026.390
19. October 200914.760,0014.400,0026.410
16. October 200914.925,0014.450,0026.440
15. October 200914.600,0014.185,0026.450
14. October 200914.655,0014.275,0026.235
13. October 200915.050,0014.625,0026.205
12. October 200915.175,0014.750,0026.110
09. October 200915.100,0014.650,0026.115
08. October 200915.305,0014.860,0026.065
07. October 200915.050,0014.575,0026.085
06. October 200914.800,0014.310,0026.085
05. October 200914.600,0014.200,0025.655
02. October 200914.700,0014.250,0025.630
01. October 200915.245,0014.675,0025.425
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. September 200915.105,0014.600,0024.815
29. September 200915.125,0014.450,0024.845
28. September 200914.900,0014.350,0024.625
25. September 200914.925,0014.405,0024.045
24. September 200915.150,0014.525,0024.010
23. September 200915.200,0014.550,0023.245
22. September 200915.445,0014.700,0023.290
21. September 200914.800,0014.300,0023.335
18. September 200915.100,0014.680,0023.375
17. September 200915.000,0014.600,0023.335
16. September 200914.810,0014.650,0022.635
15. September 200914.700,0014.250,0022.250
14. September 200914.650,0014.050,0021.690
11. September 200914.820,0014.330,0021.195
10. September 200914.900,0014.375,0020.570
09. September 200915.275,0014.725,0020.185
08. September 200915.100,0014.650,0020.345
07. September 200914.700,0014.300,0020.275
04. September 200914.605,0014.400,0020.505
03. September 200914.610,0014.330,0020.400
02. September 200914.050,0013.800,0020.360
01. September 200914.150,0013.800,0020.345
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. August 200914.400,0014.100,0019.765
27. August 200914.250,0014.000,0019.625
26. August 200914.225,0013.950,0019.650
25. August 200914.600,0014.150,0019.675
24. August 200914.825,0014.355,0019.500
21. August 200914.400,0013.975,0019.570
20. August 200914.650,0014.050,0019.570
19. August 200914.100,0013.650,0019.545
18. August 200914.900,0014.150,0019.300
17. August 200914.600,0014.100,0019.225
14. August 200915.550,0015.150,0019.240
13. August 200915.650,0015.105,0019.110
12. August 200914.910,0014.675,0019.090
11. August 200914.975,0014.790,0019.000
10. August 200915.240,0014.950,0019.005
07. August 200914.850,0014.550,0018.670
06. August 200915.700,0015.200,0018.675
05. August 200915.355,0015.050,0018.395
04. August 200914.800,0014.600,0018.420
03. August 200915.415,0015.080,0018.375
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. July 200915.000,0014.655,0018.405
30. July 200914.610,0014.425,0018.265
29. July 200914.350,0014.075,0018.295
28. July 200914.705,0014.500,0018.275
27. July 200915.050,0014.780,0018.210
24. July 200914.955,0014.705,0018.275
23. July 200914.425,0014.245,0018.280
22. July 200914.250,0013.950,0018.215
21. July 200914.200,0013.850,0018.150
20. July 200913.755,0013.600,0018.110
17. July 200913.175,0012.975,0017.895
16. July 200913.210,0013.075,0017.825
15. July 200913.370,0013.225,0017.870
14. July 200913.085,0013.000,0017.695
13. July 200912.650,0012.500,0017.675
10. July 200912.450,0012.325,0017.720
09. July 200913.350,0013.225,0017.750
08. July 200914.105,0014.005,0017.695
07. July 200914.450,0014.310,0017.315
06. July 200914.300,0014.205,0017.210
03. July 200914.500,0014.270,0017.235
02. July 200914.490,0014.400,0017.230
01. July 200914.460,0014.405,0017.130
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. June 200914.950,0014.875,0017.005
29. June 200914.790,0014.720,0016.760
26. June 200915.000,0014.850,0016.955
25. June 200914.800,0014.750,0017.090
24. June 200914.700,0014.700,0017.140
23. June 200914.595,0014.530,0017.185
22. June 200914.615,0014.650,0017.185
19. June 200915.000,0014.810,0017.200
18. June 200914.900,0014.950,0016.865
17. June 200914.880,0014.950,0016.250
16. June 200915.150,0015.100,0016.135
15. June 200915.340,0015.300,0016.060
12. June 200915.700,0015.610,0016.035
11. June 200915.825,0015.655,0015.995
10. June 200915.850,0015.725,0015.775
09. June 200915.150,0015.100,0015.495
08. June 200914.675,0014.535,0015.315
05. June 200914.725,0014.570,0015.745
04. June 200914.650,0014.460,0015.490
03. June 200914.840,0014.575,0014.765
02. June 200914.750,0014.595,0014.740
01. June 200914.800,0014.550,0014.480
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. May 200914.325,0014.075,0014.405
28. May 200913.680,0013.500,0014.180
27. May 200913.955,0013.800,0013.785
26. May 200913.900,0013.575,0013.905
22. May 200913.975,0013.750,0014.350
21. May 200913.705,0013.525,0014.060
20. May 200914.000,0013.710,0013.815
19. May 200914.000,0013.855,0013.635
18. May 200913.695,0013.475,0013.610
15. May 200913.775,0013.550,0013.505
14. May 200913.600,0013.400,0013.525
13. May 200913.895,0013.615,0013.405
12. May 200914.400,0014.200,0013.000
11. May 200913.850,0013.725,0012.710
08. May 200914.340,0014.100,0012.610
07. May 200914.025,0013.900,0012.340
06. May 200913.400,0013.050,0012.175
05. May 200912.750,0012.510,0012.560
01. May 200912.805,0012.475,0012.560
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. April 200912.560,0012.400,0012.435
29. April 200912.300,0012.125,0012.345
28. April 200912.105,0011.900,0012.290
27. April 200912.400,0012.150,0012.210
24. April 200912.700,0012.350,0011.725
23. April 200912.770,0012.515,0011.735
22. April 200912.500,0012.200,0012.010
21. April 200911.920,0011.850,0011.995
20. April 200912.400,0012.300,0011.915
17. April 200912.200,0012.100,0011.800
16. April 200911.600,0011.525,0011.660
15. April 200911.600,0011.400,0011.680
14. April 200911.100,0010.975,0012.070
09. April 200911.055,0010.805,0011.935
08. April 200911.000,0010.705,0011.980
07. April 200910.860,0010.655,0012.030
06. April 200911.075,0010.830,0012.000
03. April 200911.000,0010.700,0011.715
02. April 200911.075,0010.810,0011.075
01. April 200910.650,0010.465,0010.905
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. March 200910.425,0010.250,0010.730
30. March 200910.330,0010.200,0010.775
27. March 200910.210,0010.200,0010.770
26. March 200910.305,0010.200,0010.685
25. March 200910.225,0010.040,0010.655
24. March 200910.355,0010.125,0010.680
23. March 200910.600,0010.400,0010.700
20. March 200910.450,0010.260,0010.735
19. March 200910.650,0010.600,0010.480
18. March 200910.055,009.950,0010.410
17. March 200910.475,0010.325,0010.245
16. March 200910.550,0010.325,009.625
13. March 200910.800,0010.525,009.575
12. March 200911.000,0010.550,009.285
11. March 200911.055,0010.825,009.075
10. March 200911.150,0011.000,009.075
09. March 200911.275,0010.910,009.090
06. March 200911.350,0011.250,009.045
05. March 200911.100,0010.850,009.405
04. March 200910.650,0010.660,009.265
03. March 200910.810,0010.655,009.140
02. March 200911.050,0010.705,008.805
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
27. Febuary 200911.000,0010.850,008.845
26. Febuary 200910.950,0010.800,008.850
25. Febuary 200910.950,0010.760,008.830
24. Febuary 200910.510,0010.355,008.665
23. Febuary 200910.840,0010.550,008.705
20. Febuary 200910.800,0010.505,008.740
19. Febuary 200911.150,0010.785,008.765
18. Febuary 200910.900,0010.630,008.775
17. Febuary 200911.010,0010.900,008.910
16. Febuary 200911.110,0010.900,008.725
13. Febuary 200911.400,0010.905,008.820
12. Febuary 200911.205,0011.050,008.720
11. Febuary 200911.150,0010.900,008.770
10. Febuary 200911.150,0011.055,008.855
09. Febuary 200911.300,0011.225,009.065
06. Febuary 200911.200,0011.025,009.090
05. Febuary 200911.225,0011.200,009.045
04. Febuary 200911.450,0011.395,008.975
03. Febuary 200910.875,0010.830,008.885
02. Febuary 200910.610,0010.650,009.070
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. January 200910.870,0010.800,009.200
29. January 200910.900,0010.800,009.200
28. January 200911.475,0011.500,009.050
27. January 200911.750,0011.650,009.055
26. January 200912.035,0012.050,009.035
23. January 200911.055,0011.030,008.950
22. January 200911.410,0011.500,008.525
21. January 200911.350,0011.250,008.570
20. January 200910.830,0010.850,008.405
19. January 200910.805,0010.800,008.300
16. January 200911.300,0011.200,008.245
15. January 200911.005,0010.960,008.090
14. January 200911.465,0011.405,007.995
13. January 200911.305,0011.250,007.920
12. January 200911.600,0011.505,008.010
09. January 200911.350,0011.300,007.975
08. January 200911.250,0011.075,007.925
07. January 200911.925,0011.755,007.960
06. January 200912.200,0011.955,007.765
05. January 200911.400,0011.105,007.765
02. January 200911.550,0011.360,007.765

Tin

dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. December 200810.355,0010.105,007.790
30. December 200810.070,009.800,007.925
29. December 200810.000,009.755,007.920
24. December 200810.000,009.855,007.920
23. December 200810.005,009.900,007.775
22. December 200810.505,0010.310,007.650
19. December 200810.600,0010.420,007.500
18. December 200811.000,0010.950,007.280
17. December 200811.150,0011.050,006.530
16. December 200811.400,0011.150,004.935
15. December 200811.750,0011.255,004.765
12. December 200811.505,0011.500,004.775
11. December 200812.250,0012.005,004.655
10. December 200812.000,0011.755,004.665
09. December 200811.800,0011.505,004.665
08. December 200811.505,0011.550,004.665
05. December 200811.585,0011.475,004.670
04. December 200811.705,0011.600,004.655
03. December 200811.900,0011.775,004.665
02. December 200812.105,0012.005,004.635
01. December 200812.850,0012.550,004.585
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. November 200812.310,0012.200,004.530
27. November 200812.700,0012.600,004.325
26. November 200813.105,0013.010,004.285
25. November 200813.000,0012.700,004.290
24. November 200811.955,0011.900,004.290
21. November 200811.900,0011.850,004.290
20. November 200811.500,0011.300,004.365
19. November 200812.255,0012.200,003.825
18. November 200812.900,0012.900,003.600
17. November 200813.900,0013.555,003.430
14. November 200814.370,0014.025,003.400
13. November 200814.150,0013.850,003.365
12. November 200814.125,0013.825,003.180
11. November 200814.700,0014.350,003.020
10. November 200815.450,0015.150,003.015
08. November 200815.100,0014.825,003.025
07. November 200815.100,0014.825,003.025
06. November 200815.100,0014.650,003.010
05. November 200815.100,0014.700,003.035
04. November 200815.250,0014.850,003.060
03. November 200814.000,0013.555,003.585
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. October 200813.860,0013.620,003.715
30. October 200814.700,0014.520,003.770
29. October 200815.205,0014.950,003.815
28. October 200815.000,0014.600,003.830
27. October 200812.460,0012.100,004.080
24. October 200811.350,0011.300,004.580
23. October 200811.580,0011.400,004.850
22. October 200812.000,0011.825,004.975
21. October 200811.960,0011.810,005.100
20. October 200813.260,0013.255,005.040
17. October 200813.300,0013.400,005.080
16. October 200813.855,0013.950,005.225
15. October 200814.010,0014.100,005.325
14. October 200814.860,0014.850,005.390
13. October 200814.300,0014.000,005.520
10. October 200813.800,0013.605,005.580
09. October 200815.000,0014.855,005.500
08. October 200815.525,0015.425,005.400
07. October 200816.300,0016.155,005.480
06. October 200816.660,0016.800,005.580
03. October 200816.950,0016.860,005.700
02. October 200817.655,0017.560,005.700
01. October 200817.650,0017.625,005.700
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. September 200817.175,0017.150,005.835
29. September 200817.815,0017.800,006.020
26. September 200818.000,0017.925,006.040
25. September 200817.455,0017.355,005.885
24. September 200817.700,0017.600,005.865
23. September 200817.525,0017.405,005.885
22. September 200817.555,0017.500,005.905
19. September 200817.195,0017.120,005.940
18. September 200817.165,0017.025,005.940
17. September 200818.400,0018.300,006.235
16. September 200818.350,0018.205,006.235
15. September 200818.660,0018.525,005.545
12. September 200819.150,0019.155,005.580
11. September 200819.005,0018.995,005.645
10. September 200818.410,0018.400,005.665
09. September 200819.025,0018.995,005.660
08. September 200818.925,0018.800,005.865
05. September 200818.850,0018.900,005.895
04. September 200819.700,0019.605,005.820
03. September 200819.400,0019.400,005.840
02. September 200819.200,0019.175,005.740
01. September 200819.455,0019.405,005.760
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. August 200819.955,0020.000,005.845
28. August 200820.000,0020.055,005.845
27. August 200820.550,0020.475,005.910
26. August 200820.700,0020.600,005.950
22. August 200821.800,0021.450,005.785
21. August 200821.400,0021.450,005.415
20. August 200820.000,0020.000,005.760
19. August 200819.900,0019.845,005.910
18. August 200819.450,0019.150,006.160
15. August 200818.675,0018.550,005.725
14. August 200819.050,0018.800,005.675
13. August 200817.625,0017.650,005.540
12. August 200818.150,0018.125,005.555
11. August 200818.975,0018.875,005.595
08. August 200819.925,0019.825,005.600
07. August 200820.500,0020.500,005.730
06. August 200820.800,0020.585,005.650
05. August 200820.260,0020.300,005.465
04. August 200821.110,0021.225,005.490
01. August 200821.700,0021.725,005.370
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. July 200822.535,0022.525,005.350
30. July 200822.350,0022.375,005.385
29. July 200822.510,0022.600,005.530
28. July 200822.550,0022.475,005.545
25. July 200822.375,0022.375,005.570
24. July 200822.900,0022.900,005.590
23. July 200823.395,0023.350,005.640
22. July 200823.525,0023.575,005.685
21. July 200823.305,0023.400,005.755
18. July 200823.420,0023.330,005.695
17. July 200823.510,0023.405,005.610
16. July 200823.205,0023.055,005.785
15. July 200824.100,0023.750,005.700
14. July 200823.590,0023.300,006.005
11. July 200823.325,0023.155,006.015
10. July 200823.200,0023.100,006.545
09. July 200823.095,0022.900,006.530
08. July 200823.130,0023.080,006.460
07. July 200823.375,0023.275,006.460
04. July 200822.545,0022.460,006.545
03. July 200823.075,0023.025,006.490
02. July 200823.700,0023.700,006.815
01. July 200823.490,0023.475,006.995
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. June 200823.310,0023.400,006.845
27. June 200823.345,0023.305,006.765
26. June 200823.105,0023.300,006.695
25. June 200822.975,0022.900,006.795
24. June 200823.400,0023.350,006.735
23. June 200823.225,0023.175,006.895
20. June 200822.850,0022.850,006.975
19. June 200822.350,0022.350,007.010
18. June 200822.505,0022.505,006.980
17. June 200821.950,0021.900,007.010
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
26. Febuary 200817.725,0017.850,0010.585
19. Febuary 200816.950,0017.050,0010.905
18. Febuary 200817.000,0017.025,0011.235
15. Febuary 200816.780,0016.900,0011.420
14. Febuary 200817.005,0017.125,0011.430
13. Febuary 200816.955,0017.055,0011.350
12. Febuary 200817.055,0017.150,0011.360
11. Febuary 200816.950,0016.925,0011.410
08. Febuary 200816.975,0016.950,0011.410
07. Febuary 200816.700,0016.755,0011.530
06. Febuary 200816.680,0016.775,0011.530
05. Febuary 200816.600,0016.700,0011.555
04. Febuary 200816.780,0016.860,0011.575
01. Febuary 200816.910,0017.050,0011.590
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. January 200816.835,0016.945,0011.695
30. January 200816.700,0016.765,0011.710
29. January 200816.575,0016.685,0011.680
28. January 200816.250,0016.350,0011.530
25. January 200816.300,0016.400,0011.555
24. January 200816.550,0016.535,0011.755
23. January 200816.345,0016.325,0011.825
22. January 200816.000,0016.075,0011.875
21. January 200816.175,0016.300,0012.015
18. January 200816.450,0016.450,0012.010
17. January 200816.350,0016.425,0012.005
16. January 200816.060,0016.250,0011.740
15. January 200816.145,0016.300,0011.785
14. January 200816.350,0016.490,0011.820
11. January 200816.175,0016.325,0011.935
10. January 200816.150,0016.300,0011.995
09. January 200816.450,0016.550,0012.060
08. January 200816.400,0016.450,0012.060
07. January 200816.200,0016.300,0012.060
04. January 200816.550,0016.580,0012.080
03. January 200816.355,0016.450,0012.115
02. January 200816.055,0016.245,0012.150

Tin

dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. December 200716.380,0016.500,0012.100
28. December 200716.450,0016.475,0012.045
27. December 200716.155,0016.440,0012.445
21. December 200716.200,0016.425,0012.600
20. December 200716.300,0016.450,0012.600
19. December 200715.980,0016.100,0012.420
18. December 200715.725,0015.870,0012.405
17. December 200715.945,0016.100,0012.485
14. December 200716.000,0016.150,0012.590
13. December 200716.355,0016.600,0012.435
12. December 200716.480,0016.725,0012.520
11. December 200716.450,0016.600,0013.250
10. December 200716.400,0016.700,0013.390
07. December 200716.480,0016.700,0013.390
06. December 200716.300,0016.560,0013.160
05. December 200716.195,0016.355,0013.160
04. December 200716.125,0016.325,0013.180
03. December 200716.815,0016.975,0013.185
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. November 200716.990,0017.150,0013.180
29. November 200716.900,0016.955,0012.980
28. November 200716.750,0016.805,0012.785
27. November 200716.700,0016.790,0013.335
26. November 200716.650,0016.705,0013.415
23. November 200716.625,0016.605,0013.490
22. November 200716.205,0016.250,0013.500
21. November 200716.050,0016.150,0013.405
20. November 200716.100,0016.155,0013.415
19. November 200717.125,0017.255,0013.540
16. November 200717.300,0017.400,0013.540
15. November 200717.125,0017.205,0013.440
14. November 200716.925,0017.110,0013.240
13. November 200716.850,0017.000,0013.140
12. November 200716.850,0016.975,0013.135
09. November 200716.650,0016.800,0013.140
08. November 200716.550,0016.700,0013.180
07. November 200716.650,0016.850,0013.230
06. November 200716.825,0017.000,0013.285
05. November 200716.500,0016.700,0013.325
02. November 200716.450,0016.550,0013.345
01. November 200716.450,0016.600,0013.220
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. October 200716.675,0016.755,0013.230
30. October 200716.550,0016.675,0012.995
29. October 200716.550,0016.700,0012.930
26. October 200716.300,0016.425,0012.825
25. October 200716.075,0016.300,0012.790
24. October 200715.905,0016.150,0012.880
23. October 200716.225,0016.350,0012.955
22. October 200716.025,0016.105,0012.955
19. October 200716.250,0016.450,0012.865
18. October 200716.050,0016.200,0012.955
17. October 200716.205,0016.400,0012.875
16. October 200716.400,0016.510,0013.020
15. October 200716.400,0016.600,0013.340
12. October 200716.255,0016.405,0013.510
11. October 200715.950,0016.000,0013.525
10. October 200716.050,0016.100,0013.495
09. October 200715.705,0015.850,0013.565
08. October 200715.850,0016.000,0013.650
05. October 200715.970,0016.050,0013.690
04. October 200715.705,0015.900,0013.660
03. October 200715.750,0015.890,0013.685
02. October 200715.450,0015.500,0013.820
01. October 200715.345,0015.400,0013.990
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. September 200715.255,0015.400,0014.155
27. September 200715.380,0015.500,0014.055
26. September 200715.300,0015.325,0013.955
25. September 200715.325,0015.405,0013.140
24. September 200715.220,0015.330,0013.065
21. September 200715.205,0015.375,0013.430
20. September 200715.105,0015.250,0013.420
19. September 200715.100,0015.160,0013.430
18. September 200714.975,0015.020,0013.535
17. September 200714.750,0014.910,0013.890
14. September 200714.900,0015.000,0013.535
13. September 200715.000,0015.000,0013.550
12. September 200715.060,0015.150,0013.505
11. September 200715.155,0015.200,0013.525
10. September 200714.650,0014.675,0013.965
07. September 200714.925,0015.025,0014.105
06. September 200714.525,0014.555,0013.970
05. September 200714.650,0014.650,0013.885
04. September 200714.655,0014.800,0014.790
03. September 200715.325,0015.435,0014.790
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. August 200715.480,0015.650,0014.975
30. August 200715.100,0015.200,0015.390
29. August 200714.680,0014.845,0015.475
28. August 200714.625,0014.600,0015.690
24. August 200714.275,0014.375,0016.065
23. August 200714.700,0014.805,0015.960
22. August 200714.325,0014.420,0015.435
21. August 200714.125,0014.150,0015.175
20. August 200714.600,0014.675,0015.230
17. August 200713.575,0013.600,0015.280
16. August 200713.900,0013.980,0015.150
15. August 200713.775,0013.825,0014.945
14. August 200715.050,0015.080,0014.955
13. August 200715.700,0015.700,0014.970
10. August 200715.830,0015.850,0014.330
09. August 200716.700,0016.700,0014.345
08. August 200716.700,0016.700,0014.140
07. August 200716.375,0016.400,0014.040
06. August 200716.175,0016.210,0014.140
03. August 200716.275,0016.275,0014.150
02. August 200716.070,0016.250,0013.910
01. August 200715.800,0015.800,0013.680
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. July 200716.480,0016.500,0013.665
30. July 200715.620,0015.605,0013.700
27. July 200715.450,0015.500,0013.700
26. July 200715.275,0015.305,0013.480
25. July 200715.300,0015.325,0013.140
24. July 200715.420,0015.425,0013.165
23. July 200715.515,0016.500,0013.170
20. July 200715.400,0015.450,0013.210
19. July 200715.545,0015.515,0013.015
18. July 200714.700,0014.740,0012.775
17. July 200714.180,0014.200,0012.595
16. July 200714.175,0014.155,0012.425
13. July 200714.140,0014.125,0012.425
12. July 200714.180,0014.145,0012.250
11. July 200714.175,0014.200,0012.050
10. July 200714.170,0014.180,0012.045
09. July 200714.200,0014.210,0012.590
06. July 200714.105,0014.100,0012.540
05. July 200714.250,0014.100,0012.540
04. July 200714.175,0014.110,0012.535
03. July 200713.880,0013.830,0012.555
02. July 200714.100,0013.950,0012.560
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
29. June 200714.050,0013.900,0012.335
28. June 200714.025,0013.950,0012.055
27. June 200714.000,0013.925,0011.975
26. June 200714.125,0014.025,0012.015
25. June 200714.000,0013.850,0011.855
22. June 200713.900,0013.875,0011.925
21. June 200714.150,0014.075,0011.880
20. June 200714.175,0014.100,0012.090
19. June 200714.300,0014.200,0011.920
18. June 200714.450,0014.150,0011.915
15. June 200714.275,0014.100,0011.700
14. June 200714.205,0014.000,0011.365
13. June 200714.200,0013.950,0011.370
12. June 200714.100,0014.000,0011.275
11. June 200714.200,0014.000,0011.320
08. June 200713.800,0013.705,0011.350
07. June 200714.100,0013.945,0011.370
06. June 200714.100,0013.975,0011.145
05. June 200714.075,0014.025,0010.675
04. June 200714.020,0013.955,0010.225
01. June 200714.005,0014.050,009.445
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. May 200714.055,0014.025,009.445
30. May 200714.100,0013.905,008.995
29. May 200713.910,0013.950,008.810
25. May 200714.050,0013.950,008.685
24. May 200713.860,0013.900,008.395
23. May 200713.755,0013.650,008.420
22. May 200714.125,0014.000,008.445
21. May 200714.200,0014.075,008.365
18. May 200713.900,0013.800,008.325
17. May 200714.050,0014.000,008.310
16. May 200714.260,0014.150,008.320
15. May 200714.250,0014.010,008.325
14. May 200714.425,0014.010,008.200
11. May 200714.200,0013.900,007.995
10. May 200714.000,0013.900,008.045
09. May 200714.525,0014.255,007.995
08. May 200714.375,0014.250,008.265
04. May 200714.310,0014.225,008.290
03. May 200714.600,0014.425,008.290
02. May 200714.150,0014.000,008.440
01. May 200714.000,0013.850,008.440
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. April 200713.600,0013.405,008.515
27. April 200713.450,0013.200,008.585
26. April 200713.550,0013.500,008.605
25. April 200713.725,0013.660,008.660
24. April 200714.000,0014.000,008.740
23. April 200713.850,0013.775,008.845
20. April 200713.945,0013.900,008.755
19. April 200713.825,0013.850,008.710
18. April 200714.400,0014.200,008.755
17. April 200714.700,0014.600,008.755
16. April 200714.500,0014.355,008.840
13. April 200714.350,0014.275,008.845
12. April 200714.250,0014.185,009.035
11. April 200714.440,0014.400,009.265
10. April 200714.285,0014.300,009.810
05. April 200714.175,0014.150,009.925
04. April 200714.230,0014.190,009.870
03. April 200714.050,0013.910,009.670
02. April 200713.680,0013.675,009.740
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
30. March 200713.675,0013.700,009.635
29. March 200713.400,0013.400,009.645
28. March 200714.540,0014.545,009.695
27. March 200714.590,0014.550,009.495
26. March 200714.380,0014.400,009.495
23. March 200714.360,0014.350,009.645
22. March 200714.125,0014.010,009.730
21. March 200714.000,0013.850,009.790
20. March 200714.000,0013.950,009.780
19. March 200714.185,0014.000,009.425
16. March 200714.025,0013.900,009.250
15. March 200713.950,0013.755,009.445
14. March 200713.650,0013.505,009.465
13. March 200713.780,0013.680,009.440
12. March 200713.850,0013.790,0010.090
09. March 200713.825,0013.740,0010.090
08. March 200713.790,0013.700,0010.150
07. March 200713.775,0013.710,0010.160
06. March 200713.425,0013.450,0010.190
05. March 200713.300,0013.175,0010.415
02. March 200713.475,0013.400,0010.290
01. March 200713.545,0013.500,0010.325
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
28. Febuary 200713.550,0013.400,0010.360
27. Febuary 200713.775,0013.750,0010.180
26. Febuary 200713.700,0013.505,0010.165
23. Febuary 200713.575,0013.300,0010.080
22. Febuary 200714.050,0013.850,0010.080
21. Febuary 200713.850,0013.795,009.995
20. Febuary 200713.555,0013.475,009.995
19. Febuary 200713.350,0013.225,0010.080
16. Febuary 200713.400,0013.100,0010.225
15. Febuary 200713.175,0013.050,0010.245
14. Febuary 200712.940,0012.800,0010.320
13. Febuary 200712.700,0012.525,0010.380
12. Febuary 200712.750,0012.600,0010.345
09. Febuary 200712.445,0012.255,0010.480
08. Febuary 200712.050,0011.900,0010.610
07. Febuary 200711.975,0011.780,0010.725
06. Febuary 200711.875,0011.750,0010.940
05. Febuary 200712.175,0012.030,0011.020
02. Febuary 200711.950,0011.830,0011.075
01. Febuary 200711.825,0011.705,0011.105
dateLME Tin Cash-SettlementLME Tin 3-monthLME Tin stock
31. January 200712.325,0012.200,0011.400
30. January 200712.275,0012.180,0011.465
29. January 200712.275,0012.250,0011.555
26. January 200712.150,0012.000,0011.930
25. January 200712.545,0012.450,0012.070
24. January 200712.325,0012.160,0012.180
23. January 200712.350,0012.250,0012.380
22. January 200711.900,0011.700,0012.520
19. January 200711.580,0011.460,0012.575
18. January 200711.400,0011.200,0012.675
17. January 200710.875,0010.700,0012.690
16. January 200710.690,0010.600,0012.380
15. January 200710.600,0010.575,0012.515
12. January 200710.505,0010.450,0012.730
11. January 200710.650,0010.600,0012.995
10. January 200710.570,0010.600,0013.110
09. January 200710.175,0010.105,0013.180
08. January 200710.500,0010.440,0013.195
05. January 200710.825,0010.800,0013.050
04. January 200710.850,0010.800,0012.930
03. January 200710.975,0010.910,0012.965
02. January 200711.620,0011.400,0012.970