Market data

Zinc

dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
10. July 20202.145,502.156,50123.375
09. July 20202.132,502.145,00121.775
08. July 20202.094,502.107,00121.950
07. July 20202.023,502.035,50122.150
06. July 20202.037,502.048,00122.275
03. July 20202.020,002.030,00122.525
02. July 20202.035,502.049,00122.525
01. July 20202.007,502.021,50122.550
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. June 20202.056,502.067,00122.575
29. June 20202.022,502.030,50122.850
26. June 20202.057,002.067,50123.025
25. June 20202.029,002.036,50123.275
24. June 20202.014,502.022,50123.400
23. June 20202.052,002.057,50123.450
22. June 20202.070,002.067,00123.600
19. June 20202.073,002.076,50124.050
18. June 20202.037,002.043,00124.300
17. June 20202.014,002.025,50124.500
16. June 20202.007,002.018,50124.775
15. June 20201.955,501.968,00124.900
12. June 20201.991,002.003,00125.425
11. June 20202.003,502.014,50119.900
10. June 20202.001,002.012,00113.025
09. June 20202.002,002.012,00101.575
08. June 20202.009,502.015,0093.125
05. June 20202.038,502.042,0094.675
04. June 20201.998,502.000,5096.275
03. June 20202.008,502.010,5097.800
02. June 20202.025,502.029,5097.850
01. June 20201.987,501.987,5099.575
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. May 20201.971,501.967,00101.350
28. May 20201.918,501.916,00103.250
27. May 20201.938,001.937,50106.150
26. May 20201.975,001.976,00106.275
22. May 20201.963,001.957,00106.575
21. May 20201.996,501.993,50106.825
20. May 20202.021,002.016,00107.275
19. May 20202.017,002.016,5098.375
18. May 20201.997,001.995,5098.625
15. May 20201.949,001.945,5098.975
14. May 20201.939,001.940,5099.025
13. May 20201.978,001.980,5099.100
12. May 20202.018,002.019,0099.475
11. May 20201.999,002.002,00100.125
07. May 20202.000,002.002,50100.175
06. May 20201.945,501.949,50100.425
05. May 20201.897,501.909,50100.675
04. May 20201.882,001.894,50100.850
01. May 20201.899,001.909,50100.850
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. April 20201.929,501.936,0097.425
29. April 20201.930,001.939,0097.525
28. April 20201.915,001.925,0096.850
27. April 20201.891,501.906,5097.775
24. April 20201.864,001.874,0099.475
23. April 20201.855,001.868,00100.075
22. April 20201.898,001.913,0097.600
21. April 20201.876,001.887,0097.850
20. April 20201.940,501.951,5098.050
17. April 20201.933,501.946,5098.300
16. April 20201.923,501.936,0099.150
15. April 20201.908,501.922,0099.750
14. April 20201.906,001.920,5097.300
09. April 20201.884,001.898,5097.975
08. April 20201.890,001.904,0089.475
07. April 20201.932,001.940,0075.400
06. April 20201.854,501.868,5075.850
03. April 20201.862,001.876,0076.250
02. April 20201.845,001.858,5073.100
01. April 20201.843,001.853,0073.800
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. March 20201.867,501.879,5073.125
30. March 20201.837,001.847,5072.950
27. March 20201.848,501.862,0073.350
26. March 20201.831,501.848,0074.075
25. March 20201.773,501.793,0074.725
24. March 20201.822,001.836,0074.500
23. March 20201.814,001.822,5074.900
20. March 20201.880,001.891,0073.200
19. March 20201.841,001.845,0073.700
18. March 20201.820,001.843,0073.275
17. March 20201.900,001.913,0074.000
16. March 20201.932,001.950,0074.125
13. March 20201.986,502.003,0074.600
12. March 20201.927,001.942,0074.900
11. March 20201.978,501.994,0075.225
10. March 20202.000,002.020,0074.550
09. March 20201.925,501.950,5074.300
06. March 20201.978,001.997,5074.400
05. March 20202.002,002.018,5074.600
04. March 20201.964,001.984,0074.725
03. March 20201.986,002.002,0075.025
02. March 20202.009,002.023,0075.200
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. Febuary 20202.018,502.022,0075.275
27. Febuary 20201.999,002.020,0075.425
26. Febuary 20202.014,002.036,0075.975
25. Febuary 20202.038,002.062,0075.200
24. Febuary 20202.039,002.060,5075.375
21. Febuary 20202.086,502.105,0075.425
20. Febuary 20202.100,002.115,0075.475
19. Febuary 20202.126,502.144,0074.600
18. Febuary 20202.128,002.143,0074.700
17. Febuary 20202.153,502.169,0074.725
14. Febuary 20202.138,002.154,0074.825
13. Febuary 20202.157,002.167,0072.500
12. Febuary 20202.140,002.148,0072.600
11. Febuary 20202.145,002.150,0072.025
10. Febuary 20202.128,002.133,0071.150
07. Febuary 20202.152,502.154,0062.675
06. Febuary 20202.206,002.204,0052.950
05. Febuary 20202.222,502.215,0049.625
04. Febuary 20202.217,502.212,0049.625
03. Febuary 20202.200,002.187,5049.775
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. January 20202.219,002.200,0049.775
30. January 20202.235,502.220,0049.900
29. January 20202.256,002.243,5050.175
28. January 20202.270,002.254,0050.275
27. January 20202.293,002.279,0050.350
24. January 20202.354,502.339,0050.425
23. January 20202.386,002.373,0050.550
22. January 20202.466,502.450,0050.700
21. January 20202.455,002.432,5050.900
20. January 20202.461,002.440,0051.125
17. January 20202.434,002.416,0051.450
16. January 20202.438,002.417,0051.575
15. January 20202.390,002.373,0051.650
14. January 20202.364,002.354,5051.800
13. January 20202.366,502.354,0050.975
10. January 20202.382,002.370,5051.200
09. January 20202.419,002.406,5051.375
08. January 20202.406,002.386,0050.175
07. January 20202.346,002.337,0050.500
06. January 20202.335,002.320,0050.775
03. January 20202.284,002.271,0051.125
02. January 20202.299,002.290,5051.200

Zinc

dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. December 20192.293,002.292,0051.225
30. December 20192.315,002.306,5051.425
27. December 20192.296,002.299,0051.600
24. December 20192.277,002.272,0051.900
23. December 20192.308,002.306,0052.400
20. December 20192.341,002.340,0052.800
19. December 20192.324,002.320,0053.525
18. December 20192.307,002.306,0054.175
17. December 20192.297,002.296,0054.650
16. December 20192.269,002.266,0055.275
13. December 20192.279,002.277,0056.075
12. December 20192.229,002.234,0056.700
11. December 20192.222,002.224,0057.300
10. December 20192.222,002.222,0057.800
09. December 20192.233,002.227,0058.150
06. December 20192.250,002.242,0058.675
05. December 20192.255,002.236,5058.800
04. December 20192.256,502.242,0059.075
03. December 20192.221,502.210,0059.200
02. December 20192.285,502.256,0059.200
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. November 20192.312,502.282,0059.350
28. November 20192.312,502.286,0059.800
27. November 20192.335,002.301,0058.875
26. November 20192.301,002.273,0059.000
25. November 20192.335,002.304,0059.500
22. November 20192.315,002.291,0059.875
21. November 20192.328,002.299,5059.350
20. November 20192.360,502.336,0057.975
19. November 20192.362,002.340,0056.275
18. November 20192.384,002.365,0052.225
15. November 20192.427,002.385,5052.550
14. November 20192.458,002.411,5052.600
13. November 20192.482,002.437,5053.250
12. November 20192.542,502.488,0053.250
11. November 20192.538,002.485,0050.100
08. November 20192.507,002.466,0050.825
07. November 20192.542,002.486,0051.875
06. November 20192.528,002.482,0053.250
05. November 20192.595,002.538,0053.525
04. November 20192.586,002.531,0053.875
01. November 20192.541,002.495,0054.500
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. October 20192.543,002.496,0055.225
30. October 20192.563,502.524,0056.025
29. October 20192.586,002.540,0057.050
28. October 20192.577,002.537,0057.775
25. October 20192.544,002.497,0058.525
24. October 20192.518,502.486,0059.125
23. October 20192.510,002.475,0059.725
22. October 20192.503,002.476,0059.950
21. October 20192.500,002.475,0060.325
18. October 20192.489,002.455,0060.825
17. October 20192.457,002.426,0061.275
16. October 20192.441,002.413,5061.475
15. October 20192.436,002.421,5061.625
14. October 20192.432,002.410,0062.025
11. October 20192.440,502.405,0062.475
10. October 20192.400,002.359,0062.800
09. October 20192.322,002.293,0063.000
08. October 20192.294,502.274,0063.425
07. October 20192.327,002.304,5064.325
04. October 20192.345,002.306,0065.075
03. October 20192.324,002.279,0065.700
02. October 20192.315,502.273,0066.350
01. October 20192.380,002.344,0066.750
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. September 20192.377,002.322,5067.300
27. September 20192.336,002.298,0067.750
26. September 20192.338,002.313,0059.825
25. September 20192.288,502.264,5060.550
24. September 20192.314,002.296,5061.100
23. September 20192.302,002.290,5062.150
20. September 20192.310,002.310,0062.925
19. September 20192.299,002.297,5064.025
18. September 20192.321,002.320,0064.875
17. September 20192.344,502.344,0062.125
16. September 20192.389,002.392,0061.950
13. September 20192.382,002.380,0062.550
12. September 20192.357,002.359,0062.950
11. September 20192.364,502.368,0063.425
10. September 20192.298,002.296,0063.975
09. September 20192.311,502.305,5064.825
06. September 20192.312,002.309,5065.625
05. September 20192.351,002.342,0066.600
04. September 20192.268,002.256,0066.175
03. September 20192.211,002.203,5066.625
02. September 20192.238,502.222,0066.975
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. August 20192.246,002.241,0067.350
29. August 20192.285,002.275,0067.825
28. August 20192.261,002.259,5068.625
27. August 20192.270,002.265,5069.750
23. August 20192.261,002.258,0070.400
22. August 20192.247,002.247,0070.300
21. August 20192.257,002.256,0071.000
20. August 20192.226,002.240,0071.775
19. August 20192.238,002.250,0072.425
16. August 20192.264,502.273,0073.300
15. August 20192.262,002.270,5073.625
14. August 20192.269,002.273,5074.475
13. August 20192.263,002.270,0075.225
12. August 20192.239,002.248,5075.975
09. August 20192.262,502.271,0076.775
08. August 20192.272,002.278,5077.150
07. August 20192.258,002.267,0077.500
06. August 20192.328,002.325,0077.600
05. August 20192.321,002.324,0078.225
02. August 20192.352,002.360,0078.500
01. August 20192.396,002.395,5079.350
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. July 20192.425,502.423,0078.000
30. July 20192.474,002.459,0073.175
29. July 20192.472,002.460,0073.675
26. July 20192.423,002.420,5075.700
25. July 20192.436,002.444,0076.225
24. July 20192.456,002.457,5076.775
23. July 20192.408,002.420,0077.800
22. July 20192.398,502.406,0078.600
19. July 20192.427,002.437,5079.650
18. July 20192.477,002.478,0080.500
17. July 20192.469,502.469,0080.650
16. July 20192.463,002.460,0080.750
15. July 20192.461,002.444,0078.550
12. July 20192.426,502.419,5079.375
11. July 20192.404,002.396,0080.975
10. July 20192.381,002.381,0082.800
09. July 20192.372,002.370,0085.550
08. July 20192.392,002.389,0087.125
05. July 20192.404,002.399,0088.600
04. July 20192.440,002.428,0090.350
03. July 20192.507,002.451,0091.625
02. July 20192.491,002.434,0093.500
01. July 20192.546,002.483,0095.125
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. June 20192.580,502.495,5097.000
27. June 20192.518,002.471,5098.975
26. June 20192.623,002.531,50100.825
25. June 20192.644,002.524,0097.625
24. June 20192.578,002.461,5095.525
21. June 20192.542,502.432,5097.200
20. June 20192.586,002.488,5097.950
19. June 20192.607,502.481,5099.475
18. June 20192.589,002.476,0098.650
17. June 20192.549,002.428,50100.150
14. June 20192.575,002.462,50100.625
13. June 20192.604,002.492,00102.100
12. June 20192.640,502.512,50101.925
11. June 20192.670,002.520,00101.300
10. June 20192.620,502.475,00101.300
07. June 20192.621,002.483,50100.425
06. June 20192.637,002.511,0099.525
05. June 20192.605,502.462,5099.775
04. June 20192.636,002.484,5099.625
03. June 20192.615,502.478,00100.375
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. May 20192.685,002.530,00100.800
30. May 20192.705,002.547,50100.850
29. May 20192.680,002.532,00101.300
28. May 20192.738,002.574,50101.925
24. May 20192.705,002.545,50102.600
23. May 20192.668,002.518,00103.225
22. May 20192.713,002.568,00103.725
21. May 20192.723,002.571,50103.900
20. May 20192.705,002.555,50104.850
17. May 20192.755,002.607,00105.300
16. May 20192.781,002.632,00104.875
15. May 20192.730,002.609,00105.000
14. May 20192.715,002.591,00105.325
13. May 20192.719,502.598,00105.400
10. May 20192.751,002.630,0097.650
09. May 20192.725,002.624,0097.025
08. May 20192.764,002.664,0094.300
07. May 20192.835,002.713,0087.750
03. May 20192.867,002.761,0087.775
02. May 20192.832,002.745,0088.750
01. May 20192.906,002.808,0085.050
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. April 20192.934,502.806,5081.325
29. April 20192.888,002.766,5081.325
26. April 20192.917,002.772,0080.025
25. April 20192.870,002.745,5076.425
24. April 20192.859,002.756,5076.575
23. April 20192.882,002.778,5076.825
18. April 20192.854,002.761,0073.575
17. April 20192.927,002.828,5066.350
16. April 20192.919,502.832,0066.475
15. April 20193.000,002.899,5056.125
12. April 20193.010,002.909,0052.200
11. April 20192.980,002.894,5052.350
10. April 20192.945,002.863,0052.550
09. April 20192.936,002.871,0052.750
08. April 20192.960,002.891,5051.875
05. April 20192.969,002.908,5050.425
04. April 20192.993,002.921,0050.875
03. April 20192.975,002.898,0050.900
02. April 20192.938,002.877,5050.850
01. April 20193.018,002.949,0051.275
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. March 20193.000,002.916,0052.325
28. March 20192.949,002.889,0053.575
27. March 20192.929,002.863,0055.225
26. March 20192.905,502.859,0056.425
25. March 20192.839,002.805,0057.075
22. March 20192.865,002.833,5057.650
21. March 20192.901,502.869,0057.825
20. March 20192.876,002.844,0058.150
19. March 20192.841,002.803,5058.325
18. March 20192.840,002.788,5058.425
15. March 20192.839,002.793,0058.650
14. March 20192.878,002.829,0058.700
13. March 20192.878,002.830,0058.950
12. March 20192.857,002.800,0059.200
11. March 20192.774,002.747,5059.450
08. March 20192.706,002.700,5059.875
07. March 20192.785,502.776,0061.000
06. March 20192.801,502.778,0060.900
05. March 20192.787,002.763,5061.125
04. March 20192.788,002.758,5063.750
01. March 20192.839,502.794,0064.550
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. Febuary 20192.794,002.759,0065.100
27. Febuary 20192.772,002.741,5067.825
26. Febuary 20192.741,002.713,5069.475
25. Febuary 20192.742,002.730,0078.400
22. Febuary 20192.718,002.698,5081.100
21. Febuary 20192.698,002.676,0083.250
20. Febuary 20192.711,502.682,0085.925
19. Febuary 20192.667,002.643,5087.875
18. Febuary 20192.632,002.629,0090.275
15. Febuary 20192.641,002.638,5093.450
14. Febuary 20192.635,002.626,0098.000
13. Febuary 20192.603,502.606,50101.525
12. Febuary 20192.640,002.635,00105.875
11. Febuary 20192.648,002.642,50108.425
08. Febuary 20192.688,502.691,50109.925
07. Febuary 20192.719,002.716,00111.275
06. Febuary 20192.719,002.719,00111.775
05. Febuary 20192.770,002.761,00112.725
04. Febuary 20192.785,002.773,50112.500
01. Febuary 20192.732,502.721,00113.200
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. January 20192.719,502.707,50113.425
30. January 20192.673,002.668,00113.975
29. January 20192.680,002.678,00114.650
28. January 20192.699,502.685,50115.250
25. January 20192.635,502.643,00116.400
24. January 20192.606,002.610,50117.475
23. January 20192.607,502.606,50118.100
22. January 20192.602,002.587,00118.825
21. January 20192.569,002.566,00119.925
18. January 20192.577,002.569,00121.650
17. January 20192.502,002.493,00122.875
16. January 20192.490,002.489,50124.200
15. January 20192.472,502.472,00125.575
14. January 20192.467,502.464,00126.225
11. January 20192.470,002.466,00126.800
10. January 20192.476,002.454,00127.050
09. January 20192.532,002.492,50127.275
08. January 20192.541,002.485,00127.600
07. January 20192.535,002.461,50127.925
04. January 20192.505,002.433,50128.450
03. January 20192.480,002.410,50129.000
02. January 20192.462,002.396,00129.000

Zinc

dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. December 20182.510,502.451,00129.325
28. December 20182.542,502.494,00130.200
27. December 20182.553,002.491,00130.425
24. December 20182.536,002.480,00132.825
21. December 20182.585,002.535,00130.375
20. December 20182.600,002.539,00132.325
19. December 20182.596,002.534,50130.775
18. December 20182.600,002.532,00127.850
17. December 20182.580,002.535,00122.400
14. December 20182.560,002.516,00119.000
13. December 20182.685,002.590,00113.800
12. December 20182.664,002.590,00115.100
11. December 20182.675,002.604,50113.175
10. December 20182.678,002.586,00113.875
07. December 20182.709,002.623,00113.125
06. December 20182.692,002.574,00111.225
05. December 20182.705,502.591,50110.700
04. December 20182.740,002.610,50111.750
03. December 20182.675,002.580,50112.575
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. November 20182.628,502.499,50117.550
29. November 20182.553,002.455,00119.200
28. November 20182.515,002.428,50120.250
27. November 20182.506,002.442,00121.275
26. November 20182.560,002.485,00121.600
23. November 20182.630,502.546,00121.550
22. November 20182.658,002.569,00123.500
21. November 20182.670,002.576,00123.275
20. November 20182.698,002.591,00122.625
19. November 20182.691,002.612,50123.625
16. November 20182.641,002.570,00124.450
15. November 20182.655,002.584,00125.400
14. November 20182.542,002.480,00130.900
13. November 20182.587,002.519,50131.325
12. November 20182.548,002.478,50132.325
09. November 20182.556,002.491,00133.025
08. November 20182.521,502.470,00133.600
07. November 20182.522,002.479,00134.300
06. November 20182.572,002.526,00134.750
05. November 20182.550,002.502,50135.825
02. November 20182.653,502.591,00142.725
01. November 20182.585,002.525,00144.175
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. October 20182.590,002.529,00151.025
30. October 20182.649,002.581,00152.225
29. October 20182.695,002.639,00153.125
26. October 20182.686,002.629,00155.225
25. October 20182.704,002.654,00157.725
24. October 20182.740,002.702,00161.200
23. October 20182.698,002.641,00163.425
22. October 20182.724,002.666,00167.450
19. October 20182.696,002.654,00171.250
18. October 20182.687,002.647,50173.050
17. October 20182.653,002.618,00181.200
16. October 20182.630,002.596,00184.625
15. October 20182.662,002.635,50188.850
12. October 20182.677,002.635,00190.775
11. October 20182.638,002.618,00191.500
10. October 20182.697,502.668,00194.575
09. October 20182.691,502.662,00198.175
08. October 20182.649,002.608,00200.350
05. October 20182.645,002.621,00201.600
04. October 20182.696,002.664,50203.675
03. October 20182.633,002.625,50198.575
02. October 20182.693,002.663,00199.325
01. October 20182.619,002.576,50201.925
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. September 20182.573,002.537,00203.475
27. September 20182.552,002.539,00203.650
26. September 20182.546,002.525,50199.200
25. September 20182.526,502.525,50204.975
24. September 20182.531,002.527,00206.375
21. September 20182.441,002.447,00210.100
20. September 20182.436,002.444,00211.800
19. September 20182.399,002.420,50213.650
18. September 20182.347,002.365,00215.550
17. September 20182.287,002.311,00215.975
14. September 20182.327,502.346,00218.800
13. September 20182.369,002.382,00221.325
12. September 20182.355,002.362,00227.300
11. September 20182.338,502.339,00229.675
10. September 20182.406,002.405,00229.550
07. September 20182.412,002.406,00232.800
06. September 20182.470,502.457,00235.650
05. September 20182.436,502.427,00236.900
04. September 20182.435,502.427,00237.425
03. September 20182.475,002.466,50239.175
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. August 20182.504,002.500,00241.575
30. August 20182.485,002.484,00243.825
29. August 20182.506,002.504,50245.750
28. August 20182.535,002.532,00247.050
24. August 20182.508,002.509,00247.400
23. August 20182.442,002.438,00248.575
22. August 20182.439,002.443,00249.375
21. August 20182.434,002.434,00249.875
20. August 20182.382,002.383,50250.700
17. August 20182.360,002.356,00251.425
16. August 20182.338,002.350,00252.250
15. August 20182.325,002.353,00253.250
14. August 20182.458,002.467,50256.175
13. August 20182.492,502.509,00245.675
10. August 20182.552,502.545,00230.900
09. August 20182.684,502.653,00231.125
08. August 20182.656,002.620,00231.900
07. August 20182.648,002.601,50232.625
06. August 20182.586,002.546,00233.525
03. August 20182.651,002.605,00234.275
02. August 20182.617,002.567,50236.150
01. August 20182.628,002.567,00238.125
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. July 20182.630,002.584,50240.125
30. July 20182.590,002.523,00242.050
27. July 20182.618,002.568,00243.100
26. July 20182.626,002.582,50245.725
25. July 20182.655,002.608,00247.450
24. July 20182.630,002.599,00249.650
23. July 20182.618,502.588,50250.400
20. July 20182.635,002.583,00233.200
19. July 20182.563,002.510,00235.000
18. July 20182.583,002.557,50237.200
17. July 20182.548,002.522,00239.625
16. July 20182.527,002.500,00242.050
13. July 20182.607,002.575,00243.825
12. July 20182.598,002.574,00245.650
11. July 20182.574,002.553,00249.200
10. July 20182.658,002.642,00250.000
09. July 20182.719,502.698,00251.950
06. July 20182.759,002.729,00249.025
05. July 20182.758,002.713,00249.025
04. July 20182.797,002.744,50249.025
03. July 20182.883,002.828,50249.250
02. July 20182.915,002.860,50249.250
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. June 20182.948,002.910,00249.300
28. June 20182.938,002.899,00249.325
27. June 20182.921,002.877,50249.350
26. June 20182.895,002.843,50249.400
25. June 20182.954,002.891,00249.450
22. June 20182.993,002.931,00247.250
21. June 20183.021,502.965,50247.450
20. June 20183.056,003.013,00246.175
19. June 20183.044,003.023,00246.525
18. June 20183.108,003.075,00245.375
15. June 20183.189,003.150,00241.450
14. June 20183.220,003.186,00243.550
13. June 20183.228,003.196,00245.150
12. June 20183.229,003.196,00246.900
11. June 20183.221,003.195,50248.450
08. June 20183.183,503.166,50249.900
07. June 20183.215,003.191,50250.975
06. June 20183.205,003.186,00251.275
05. June 20183.175,003.156,50244.675
04. June 20183.094,003.087,50244.950
01. June 20183.089,003.088,50245.650
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. May 20183.100,003.107,50245.750
30. May 20183.107,003.112,00228.975
29. May 20183.080,003.086,00228.975
25. May 20183.048,003.052,50229.150
24. May 20183.022,003.029,50229.275
23. May 20183.006,003.015,00230.000
22. May 20183.038,503.053,00230.775
21. May 20183.098,003.103,00231.100
18. May 20183.080,503.084,00231.450
17. May 20183.053,003.063,00231.625
16. May 20183.055,003.062,00232.450
15. May 20183.060,503.080,00232.800
14. May 20183.020,503.045,00233.700
11. May 20183.080,003.088,00234.150
10. May 20183.072,003.087,00234.700
09. May 20183.066,003.078,00235.350
08. May 20183.066,003.080,00236.300
04. May 20182.968,002.977,00236.475
03. May 20183.028,003.043,00236.775
02. May 20183.065,503.078,00237.000
01. May 20183.100,503.111,00237.275
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. April 20183.171,003.170,50237.550
27. April 20183.120,503.122,00237.800
26. April 20183.098,003.106,00228.150
25. April 20183.162,003.175,00209.475
24. April 20183.240,503.262,00181.325
23. April 20183.215,003.223,00183.175
20. April 20183.243,503.260,50185.000
19. April 20183.232,003.248,00186.825
18. April 20183.186,503.197,50189.075
17. April 20183.115,003.126,00190.800
16. April 20183.116,003.132,00192.725
13. April 20183.121,003.127,00194.675
12. April 20183.115,003.113,00196.475
11. April 20183.236,503.241,00199.025
10. April 20183.240,003.246,00201.175
09. April 20183.216,503.217,50203.225
06. April 20183.222,003.218,50205.350
05. April 20183.234,003.233,00207.325
04. April 20183.249,003.236,00209.500
03. April 20183.284,503.277,00211.650
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. March 20183.332,003.309,50212.825
28. March 20183.291,503.276,00209.550
27. March 20183.326,503.307,00210.075
26. March 20183.254,503.248,00210.725
23. March 20183.215,003.215,00211.225
22. March 20183.223,003.225,50211.250
21. March 20183.224,003.225,50211.350
20. March 20183.243,003.243,00211.400
19. March 20183.262,003.252,00206.050
16. March 20183.285,003.271,00206.125
15. March 20183.233,003.235,00206.350
14. March 20183.279,503.278,00207.775
13. March 20183.279,003.283,50197.500
12. March 20183.259,003.259,00200.000
09. March 20183.216,003.215,00202.575
08. March 20183.241,503.240,50205.225
07. March 20183.287,003.287,00207.775
06. March 20183.335,003.329,00207.975
05. March 20183.302,003.301,00209.050
02. March 20183.396,503.397,00131.775
01. March 20183.405,003.388,00133.475
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. Febuary 20183.498,503.459,00134.475
27. Febuary 20183.547,003.513,00135.800
26. Febuary 20183.588,003.545,00138.225
23. Febuary 20183.569,003.514,00140.975
22. Febuary 20183.524,003.483,00143.750
21. Febuary 20183.563,503.530,50146.625
20. Febuary 20183.587,503.562,50146.675
19. Febuary 20183.590,003.569,00149.100
16. Febuary 20183.618,003.586,00151.650
15. Febuary 20183.595,003.561,00154.350
14. Febuary 20183.518,003.488,50154.350
13. Febuary 20183.470,003.439,00156.125
12. Febuary 20183.433,003.405,00156.950
09. Febuary 20183.435,503.395,50159.650
08. Febuary 20183.460,003.407,00162.725
07. Febuary 20183.539,003.478,00164.350
06. Febuary 20183.530,503.474,00166.050
05. Febuary 20183.564,003.519,00167.450
02. Febuary 20183.577,003.527,00168.800
01. Febuary 20183.588,003.532,00170.700
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. January 20183.589,503.527,00172.575
30. January 20183.584,503.536,50174.400
29. January 20183.609,503.550,50176.275
26. January 20183.526,003.482,00178.025
25. January 20183.482,003.448,00179.450
24. January 20183.428,003.400,50179.475
23. January 20183.443,003.416,00179.550
22. January 20183.441,003.414,00179.950
19. January 20183.463,003.432,00179.975
18. January 20183.410,003.384,00180.025
17. January 20183.445,003.396,50180.100
16. January 20183.429,003.381,00180.125
15. January 20183.474,003.426,50180.150
12. January 20183.420,003.387,00180.150
11. January 20183.420,003.395,00180.175
10. January 20183.381,003.357,00180.225
09. January 20183.401,003.380,00180.250
08. January 20183.391,503.362,00180.325
05. January 20183.396,003.368,00180.325
04. January 20183.377,003.356,00180.575
03. January 20183.350,503.331,00180.825
02. January 20183.377,003.351,00180.975

Zinc

dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. December 20173.309,003.288,50182.050
28. December 20173.288,503.281,00183.525
27. December 20173.267,003.270,00185.275
22. December 20173.234,003.241,00186.675
21. December 20173.223,003.231,00188.225
20. December 20173.217,503.229,00189.725
19. December 20173.169,503.180,00191.325
18. December 20173.195,503.201,00191.900
15. December 20173.183,003.187,00193.750
14. December 20173.168,503.171,00195.225
13. December 20173.161,503.163,00196.850
12. December 20173.167,003.168,00197.875
11. December 20173.106,503.102,00199.425
08. December 20173.094,003.083,00201.125
07. December 20173.111,003.098,50202.575
06. December 20173.137,003.107,50204.850
05. December 20173.170,003.156,00207.250
04. December 20173.237,003.229,00209.700
01. December 20173.217,503.199,00211.525
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. November 20173.197,003.177,00213.000
29. November 20173.146,003.132,00215.300
28. November 20173.178,003.156,00217.625
27. November 20173.224,003.187,00218.625
24. November 20173.271,503.247,00219.700
23. November 20173.263,003.231,00221.125
22. November 20173.271,503.237,50222.525
21. November 20173.205,503.173,00224.025
20. November 20173.199,503.165,00225.250
17. November 20173.199,503.158,50226.775
16. November 20173.206,003.165,00229.250
15. November 20173.190,503.131,00232.100
14. November 20173.224,003.192,00230.675
13. November 20173.244,003.200,00232.250
10. November 20173.289,503.233,00235.225
09. November 20173.232,003.174,00238.300
08. November 20173.235,503.184,50241.575
07. November 20173.259,003.214,00244.025
06. November 20173.290,003.250,00246.500
03. November 20173.265,503.230,00249.250
02. November 20173.272,003.234,00250.900
01. November 20173.332,003.276,00254.025
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. October 20173.320,003.250,00257.150
30. October 20173.270,503.203,50258.950
27. October 20173.201,003.145,00260.825
26. October 20173.301,003.228,00262.400
25. October 20173.251,503.187,00264.150
24. October 20173.265,003.200,00266.125
23. October 20173.176,003.122,00267.625
20. October 20173.208,003.150,00268.950
19. October 20173.170,003.108,00269.725
18. October 20173.185,003.129,00271.250
17. October 20173.130,003.102,00271.850
16. October 20173.321,003.261,00271.900
13. October 20173.325,003.245,50270.925
12. October 20173.333,003.260,00266.725
11. October 20173.306,003.225,00267.325
10. October 20173.314,003.240,00260.775
09. October 20173.334,503.268,00258.575
06. October 20173.336,003.275,00250.700
05. October 20173.350,003.296,00251.075
04. October 20173.370,003.309,00251.750
03. October 20173.324,003.257,50252.225
02. October 20173.235,503.195,00253.250
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. September 20173.217,003.165,00255.400
28. September 20173.156,003.128,00257.750
27. September 20173.150,003.125,00259.350
26. September 20173.165,003.113,00260.325
25. September 20173.168,003.105,00261.925
22. September 20173.113,503.077,00263.400
21. September 20173.098,003.078,00264.750
20. September 20173.170,003.157,00266.250
19. September 20173.123,503.097,00267.525
18. September 20173.109,503.086,50262.100
15. September 20173.042,003.039,00263.750
14. September 20172.994,002.990,00265.300
13. September 20173.050,003.050,00267.050
12. September 20173.056,503.063,50253.975
11. September 20173.109,003.104,00240.425
08. September 20173.081,003.081,00241.800
07. September 20173.095,503.098,00242.675
06. September 20173.086,003.089,00243.250
05. September 20173.194,003.195,00243.250
04. September 20173.190,003.190,00243.725
01. September 20173.147,003.152,50244.025
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. August 20173.139,503.140,00244.175
30. August 20173.118,503.122,50245.375
29. August 20173.107,503.115,00246.150
25. August 20173.117,503.123,00246.325
24. August 20173.096,503.104,00246.525
23. August 20173.114,003.123,00246.650
22. August 20173.140,003.144,00247.150
21. August 20173.143,003.144,00247.850
18. August 20173.117,003.121,00248.025
17. August 20173.084,003.096,00248.700
16. August 20173.010,003.028,00250.700
15. August 20172.938,502.957,00252.900
14. August 20172.891,002.910,50255.275
11. August 20172.886,502.905,00258.300
10. August 20172.935,002.950,00259.700
09. August 20172.947,002.962,00261.100
08. August 20172.873,002.883,00262.525
07. August 20172.816,502.829,00263.475
04. August 20172.798,002.814,00264.000
03. August 20172.804,002.813,50264.150
02. August 20172.754,002.766,00264.375
01. August 20172.769,502.780,00264.600
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. July 20172.802,002.810,00265.875
28. July 20172.766,002.768,50265.975
27. July 20172.808,502.811,00266.300
26. July 20172.805,002.810,00266.525
25. July 20172.824,502.831,00267.475
24. July 20172.776,002.782,00268.050
21. July 20172.758,002.764,50269.225
20. July 20172.737,002.745,00270.100
19. July 20172.761,002.774,00271.200
18. July 20172.769,002.776,50272.650
17. July 20172.819,502.823,00264.200
14. July 20172.769,002.772,00266.800
13. July 20172.826,002.826,50270.225
12. July 20172.843,002.848,00273.675
11. July 20172.771,502.775,00276.200
10. July 20172.775,002.779,00279.225
07. July 20172.778,002.782,00281.250
06. July 20172.785,002.786,00284.025
05. July 20172.767,002.768,00284.850
04. July 20172.766,002.770,00287.375
03. July 20172.780,002.785,00289.275
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. June 20172.754,002.752,50291.300
29. June 20172.752,502.756,00294.425
28. June 20172.732,502.734,00297.875
27. June 20172.726,002.732,50299.875
26. June 20172.722,002.725,00301.175
23. June 20172.725,002.727,00301.900
22. June 20172.697,002.700,00304.000
21. June 20172.579,502.589,00304.975
20. June 20172.561,002.572,00306.575
19. June 20172.535,002.550,50311.925
16. June 20172.516,002.529,00314.050
15. June 20172.495,002.514,00316.175
14. June 20172.472,002.492,00317.975
13. June 20172.436,002.454,00320.450
12. June 20172.496,002.515,50321.575
09. June 20172.480,002.496,00323.025
08. June 20172.462,502.480,00324.325
07. June 20172.434,502.450,50325.975
06. June 20172.480,002.495,00327.300
05. June 20172.474,502.485,50328.500
02. June 20172.507,002.525,00329.675
01. June 20172.544,502.559,50329.925
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. May 20172.572,002.587,00331.225
30. May 20172.624,002.639,00332.800
26. May 20172.622,502.630,00334.225
24. May 20172.627,002.636,00337.400
23. May 20172.647,002.661,00339.150
22. May 20172.631,002.645,00340.350
19. May 20172.569,002.579,00342.675
18. May 20172.462,002.470,00344.875
17. May 20172.561,002.579,00347.700
16. May 20172.517,002.527,00349.300
15. May 20172.568,502.585,50346.225
12. May 20172.582,002.593,00345.150
11. May 20172.615,002.624,00347.200
10. May 20172.592,002.609,00346.725
09. May 20172.632,002.629,00342.025
08. May 20172.579,002.571,00338.700
05. May 20172.577,002.571,00340.450
04. May 20172.570,002.567,00342.475
03. May 20172.600,002.603,00344.725
02. May 20172.639,502.642,00348.225
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. April 20172.639,002.625,00349.050
27. April 20172.614,002.620,00349.925
26. April 20172.610,502.625,00350.750
25. April 20172.590,002.603,00351.675
24. April 20172.600,002.612,00353.200
21. April 20172.582,002.605,00355.150
20. April 20172.605,002.622,00356.450
19. April 20172.546,002.565,50357.525
18. April 20172.581,002.599,00359.150
13. April 20172.561,502.585,50361.850
12. April 20172.565,002.583,00364.050
11. April 20172.580,002.597,00365.900
10. April 20172.658,502.676,00366.600
07. April 20172.665,002.685,50367.400
06. April 20172.777,002.802,50368.450
05. April 20172.770,002.793,00369.525
04. April 20172.704,002.729,00370.475
03. April 20172.746,002.767,50370.950
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. March 20172.782,502.802,00371.875
30. March 20172.833,002.848,50372.825
29. March 20172.809,002.834,00373.800
28. March 20172.765,002.783,00374.150
27. March 20172.759,002.778,00374.725
24. March 20172.804,502.832,00375.825
23. March 20172.816,002.840,00377.175
22. March 20172.817,502.838,50378.150
21. March 20172.857,502.877,00379.425
20. March 20172.860,502.883,50375.675
17. March 20172.847,002.864,00376.475
16. March 20172.836,002.855,00377.725
15. March 20172.752,002.778,00379.275
14. March 20172.697,002.718,00381.650
13. March 20172.745,002.757,50383.250
10. March 20172.697,502.713,00380.050
09. March 20172.655,502.665,00382.525
08. March 20172.701,002.709,50383.850
07. March 20172.702,002.708,00386.025
06. March 20172.729,502.737,00386.450
03. March 20172.796,002.805,00383.050
02. March 20172.845,002.850,00384.075
01. March 20172.872,002.880,00384.100
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. Febuary 20172.813,002.818,00384.150
27. Febuary 20172.813,502.818,00385.900
24. Febuary 20172.822,002.821,00381.425
23. Febuary 20172.841,002.845,00383.150
22. Febuary 20172.860,002.870,00385.925
21. Febuary 20172.885,002.880,50387.050
20. Febuary 20172.860,502.857,00388.800
17. Febuary 20172.825,502.830,50390.850
16. Febuary 20172.836,002.840,00393.925
15. Febuary 20172.890,002.897,00395.725
14. Febuary 20172.934,002.934,00381.300
13. Febuary 20172.971,002.958,50383.650
10. Febuary 20172.906,002.902,00383.425
09. Febuary 20172.864,002.860,00384.175
08. Febuary 20172.825,502.823,50385.225
07. Febuary 20172.774,502.776,00386.675
06. Febuary 20172.764,502.758,00389.475
03. Febuary 20172.783,002.788,00392.625
02. Febuary 20172.851,502.860,00394.450
01. Febuary 20172.848,002.857,00396.075
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. January 20172.848,002.850,00394.450
30. January 20172.768,502.774,50398.025
27. January 20172.762,002.770,00400.925
26. January 20172.814,502.825,00403.650
25. January 20172.774,002.788,00406.350
24. January 20172.797,002.817,00410.025
23. January 20172.782,002.799,00412.500
20. January 20172.736,502.747,00414.350
19. January 20172.758,502.775,50416.850
18. January 20172.724,002.740,00419.625
17. January 20172.694,002.711,00419.800
16. January 20172.765,502.771,00422.025
13. January 20172.720,002.736,00423.275
12. January 20172.725,002.735,50424.175
11. January 20172.690,002.712,00425.150
10. January 20172.733,002.755,00426.425
09. January 20172.611,002.629,00427.225
06. January 20172.578,502.594,00427.600
05. January 20172.608,502.628,00427.675
04. January 20172.530,002.555,00427.850
03. January 20172.552,502.570,00427.850

Zinc

dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. December 20162.563,002.580,00427.850
29. December 20162.540,002.552,00427.850
28. December 20162.561,502.575,00428.325
23. December 20162.587,002.602,00428.675
22. December 20162.555,002.572,00428.875
21. December 20162.604,502.624,00429.050
20. December 20162.615,002.636,00429.075
19. December 20162.632,002.652,00429.650
16. December 20162.725,002.755,00430.950
15. December 20162.760,502.772,00432.775
14. December 20162.736,502.754,00434.975
13. December 20162.735,502.757,00435.875
12. December 20162.704,002.725,00437.125
09. December 20162.709,502.728,00438.300
08. December 20162.744,502.767,00438.975
07. December 20162.821,502.842,00439.350
06. December 20162.730,502.752,00439.800
05. December 20162.705,502.723,00441.375
02. December 20162.663,002.676,50441.500
01. December 20162.740,002.755,00442.000
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. November 20162.709,002.720,00442.400
29. November 20162.867,002.872,00442.650
28. November 20162.907,002.911,00442.825
25. November 20162.767,002.776,00443.050
24. November 20162.693,002.706,00443.275
23. November 20162.572,002.592,00444.550
22. November 20162.600,002.616,00445.000
21. November 20162.565,002.583,00445.075
18. November 20162.535,002.550,00445.275
17. November 20162.494,002.515,00445.600
16. November 20162.556,002.577,00445.975
15. November 20162.552,002.558,00446.250
14. November 20162.539,002.556,00446.350
11. November 20162.528,502.543,00446.650
10. November 20162.531,502.548,00447.450
09. November 20162.452,002.466,00447.800
08. November 20162.443,502.456,00448.575
07. November 20162.454,002.470,00449.050
04. November 20162.441,002.456,00449.350
03. November 20162.441,002.455,00450.375
02. November 20162.423,002.432,00450.575
01. November 20162.444,002.450,50450.725
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. October 20162.418,502.414,00450.800
28. October 20162.374,002.374,50451.425
27. October 20162.351,002.357,00451.600
26. October 20162.339,502.352,00451.950
25. October 20162.358,002.371,00452.975
24. October 20162.291,002.305,00454.100
21. October 20162.249,002.264,00454.925
20. October 20162.281,002.294,00455.100
19. October 20162.270,002.281,00455.475
18. October 20162.295,502.308,50455.750
17. October 20162.260,502.277,00455.650
14. October 20162.232,502.246,00455.900
13. October 20162.230,002.244,00456.275
12. October 20162.260,002.269,00456.800
11. October 20162.265,502.281,00457.150
10. October 20162.323,502.338,00457.275
07. October 20162.325,502.335,00457.425
06. October 20162.327,502.339,00457.625
05. October 20162.371,002.370,00452.875
04. October 20162.404,002.402,50447.550
03. October 20162.369,502.372,00438.675
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. September 20162.378,002.380,00439.350
29. September 20162.354,002.355,00439.975
28. September 20162.313,002.317,00440.650
27. September 20162.321,002.328,00441.475
26. September 20162.248,502.258,00442.000
23. September 20162.271,502.285,00442.650
22. September 20162.294,502.304,50443.850
21. September 20162.278,502.293,00444.150
20. September 20162.274,002.287,00444.400
19. September 20162.215,502.224,00444.400
16. September 20162.203,002.215,00444.450
15. September 20162.246,002.257,00445.575
14. September 20162.232,002.245,00446.675
13. September 20162.260,002.269,00447.800
12. September 20162.250,002.259,00447.950
09. September 20162.290,502.298,00448.750
08. September 20162.300,002.307,00449.750
07. September 20162.334,002.339,00449.925
06. September 20162.335,502.335,00449.925
05. September 20162.363,502.364,00450.500
02. September 20162.348,502.348,00450.525
01. September 20162.330,002.325,50451.100
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. August 20162.327,502.322,00451.950
30. August 20162.318,002.315,00453.300
26. August 20162.325,002.320,00454.175
25. August 20162.286,002.280,00455.075
24. August 20162.312,502.305,00455.275
23. August 20162.306,002.301,00455.100
22. August 20162.286,002.285,00455.200
19. August 20162.287,002.288,00455.875
18. August 20162.302,002.303,00457.050
17. August 20162.260,502.265,00457.525
16. August 20162.264,002.269,00457.900
15. August 20162.219,502.226,00458.175
12. August 20162.238,002.242,00458.275
11. August 20162.278,502.280,00458.450
10. August 20162.310,002.306,50459.075
09. August 20162.271,002.275,00429.275
08. August 20162.280,002.282,00429.425
05. August 20162.271,002.270,50429.700
04. August 20162.258,002.261,00430.075
03. August 20162.266,002.268,00430.625
02. August 20162.281,002.281,00431.150
01. August 20162.273,502.276,00431.200
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. July 20162.220,002.217,00432.625
28. July 20162.191,002.194,00434.025
27. July 20162.212,002.215,00435.600
26. July 20162.224,002.225,00436.600
25. July 20162.254,502.259,00436.800
22. July 20162.263,002.268,00436.925
21. July 20162.253,002.263,00437.325
20. July 20162.232,002.234,00437.950
19. July 20162.227,002.241,00438.050
18. July 20162.207,502.210,00438.275
15. July 20162.216,002.222,00438.425
14. July 20162.198,002.197,00439.075
13. July 20162.187,002.190,50439.200
12. July 20162.179,502.182,00439.450
11. July 20162.150,002.156,00439.575
08. July 20162.123,002.124,00440.225
07. July 20162.111,002.115,00440.800
06. July 20162.061,502.066,00441.750
05. July 20162.112,002.114,50441.750
04. July 20162.143,002.150,00442.100
01. July 20162.116,502.118,00442.700
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. June 20162.102,502.098,00443.175
29. June 20162.059,002.060,50426.225
28. June 20162.047,002.047,00428.575
27. June 20162.001,002.004,50429.775
24. June 20161.998,001.998,00412.150
23. June 20162.034,002.039,00413.675
22. June 20162.052,002.057,00395.075
21. June 20161.993,002.005,00396.100
20. June 20161.989,501.999,00397.275
17. June 20161.981,001.990,00399.825
16. June 20161.998,002.009,00382.275
15. June 20162.043,002.057,00383.200
14. June 20162.019,502.028,00384.075
13. June 20162.061,002.068,00380.075
10. June 20162.076,002.082,00380.400
09. June 20162.067,502.076,00380.900
08. June 20162.049,002.054,50382.150
07. June 20162.024,002.026,00379.075
06. June 20162.016,002.019,00379.875
03. June 20161.994,502.001,00380.825
02. June 20161.994,001.997,00378.725
01. June 20161.906,501.911,00380.450
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. May 20161.924,001.927,00380.700
27. May 20161.902,501.900,00383.000
26. May 20161.882,501.880,00385.025
25. May 20161.821,001.826,00385.075
24. May 20161.827,001.835,00385.675
23. May 20161.832,001.836,00385.775
20. May 20161.877,001.886,50386.750
19. May 20161.858,001.866,00387.350
18. May 20161.878,501.892,00388.475
17. May 20161.877,501.888,00389.475
16. May 20161.870,501.881,00390.050
13. May 20161.871,001.880,00390.375
12. May 20161.909,501.916,00391.500
11. May 20161.890,501.897,00392.600
10. May 20161.848,501.855,00393.475
09. May 20161.860,001.864,00394.300
06. May 20161.865,501.872,00395.175
05. May 20161.860,501.866,00396.400
04. May 20161.875,001.882,00397.525
03. May 20161.893,001.901,00401.800
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. April 20161.943,001.946,00404.275
28. April 20161.879,001.883,00406.800
27. April 20161.881,001.888,00407.975
26. April 20161.871,001.880,00408.200
25. April 20161.880,001.889,00409.575
22. April 20161.905,001.915,00407.700
21. April 20161.933,001.942,50409.400
20. April 20161.918,501.932,00410.050
19. April 20161.902,001.913,00411.100
18. April 20161.886,501.900,00413.250
15. April 20161.853,501.864,50415.100
14. April 20161.867,001.880,00418.550
13. April 20161.848,001.862,00420.775
12. April 20161.795,001.805,00423.725
11. April 20161.742,501.758,00429.750
08. April 20161.744,001.757,00431.875
07. April 20161.755,501.770,00432.150
06. April 20161.787,001.797,00433.625
05. April 20161.801,501.813,00433.775
04. April 20161.847,001.854,50434.075
01. April 20161.842,001.848,00435.025
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. March 20161.785,001.792,50435.550
30. March 20161.791,501.794,00435.800
29. March 20161.774,501.780,50436.650
24. March 20161.777,001.783,00438.175
23. March 20161.855,001.855,00439.750
22. March 20161.860,001.866,00441.350
21. March 20161.844,501.850,00443.400
18. March 20161.847,501.851,50446.675
17. March 20161.794,501.800,00449.000
16. March 20161.738,501.745,00452.525
15. March 20161.753,501.760,00455.675
14. March 20161.810,001.813,00459.275
11. March 20161.792,001.793,00462.250
10. March 20161.798,001.797,00464.250
09. March 20161.798,001.801,00466.350
08. March 20161.805,001.812,00468.275
07. March 20161.834,001.839,00470.700
04. March 20161.839,001.843,00465.500
03. March 20161.831,501.840,00467.850
02. March 20161.796,501.804,00471.525
01. March 20161.772,001.776,00475.100
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. Febuary 20161.785,001.781,00478.550
26. Febuary 20161.741,001.742,50482.875
25. Febuary 20161.762,001.769,00488.450
24. Febuary 20161.727,001.733,00493.050
23. Febuary 20161.754,501.753,50498.175
22. Febuary 20161.785,501.786,00502.275
19. Febuary 20161.734,001.726,00504.375
18. Febuary 20161.669,001.668,00497.825
17. Febuary 20161.664,001.665,00499.450
16. Febuary 20161.679,001.682,00499.625
15. Febuary 20161.688,501.696,00458.725
12. Febuary 20161.712,001.713,00459.675
11. Febuary 20161.722,001.717,00459.675
10. Febuary 20161.712,001.708,50459.525
09. Febuary 20161.713,001.712,00460.800
08. Febuary 20161.681,001.682,00462.075
05. Febuary 20161.715,501.714,00463.975
04. Febuary 20161.708,501.702,50465.950
03. Febuary 20161.683,501.679,00468.100
02. Febuary 20161.675,501.674,00469.675
01. Febuary 20161.615,001.612,00472.050
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. January 20161.610,001.609,00474.750
28. January 20161.584,501.586,00476.725
27. January 20161.597,501.595,00477.925
26. January 20161.552,001.551,00478.650
25. January 20161.514,501.517,50479.925
22. January 20161.527,001.528,00480.850
21. January 20161.473,001.479,00482.325
20. January 20161.482,001.482,50482.650
19. January 20161.523,001.523,00472.650
18. January 20161.472,501.480,00444.700
15. January 20161.470,001.479,00446.025
14. January 20161.481,501.493,00447.100
13. January 20161.461,001.480,00448.075
12. January 20161.453,501.467,00449.975
11. January 20161.470,001.484,00452.475
08. January 20161.478,501.493,00455.200
07. January 20161.477,001.491,00456.175
06. January 20161.515,001.536,00457.325
05. January 20161.547,501.567,00460.475
04. January 20161.554,001.574,00462.700

Zinc

dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. December 20151.600,001.616,00464.400
30. December 20151.592,501.608,00465.975
29. December 20151.559,001.573,00468.475
24. December 20151.535,501.554,00470.975
23. December 20151.522,001.539,00473.800
22. December 20151.504,501.525,50479.650
21. December 20151.503,501.525,00485.025
18. December 20151.498,001.515,00490.125
17. December 20151.461,501.483,00494.700
16. December 20151.480,001.498,00500.350
15. December 20151.499,501.520,00504.225
14. December 20151.524,001.536,00508.075
11. December 20151.532,501.552,00512.850
10. December 20151.502,001.520,00517.050
09. December 20151.521,501.539,00520.650
08. December 20151.494,001.510,00524.150
07. December 20151.537,501.558,00528.075
04. December 20151.529,001.550,00532.375
03. December 20151.505,501.523,50536.525
02. December 20151.531,001.552,00540.000
01. December 20151.531,001.549,50542.600
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. November 20151.545,001.562,00545.375
27. November 20151.541,501.566,00545.375
26. November 20151.601,501.618,00545.375
25. November 20151.555,501.569,00547.975
24. November 20151.548,501.566,00548.750
23. November 20151.505,001.526,00549.525
20. November 20151.577,501.592,50550.900
19. November 20151.487,001.504,50552.425
18. November 20151.511,501.533,50553.750
17. November 20151.553,001.573,00555.300
16. November 20151.578,001.602,00556.750
13. November 20151.586,001.608,00558.225
12. November 20151.570,501.591,00560.625
11. November 20151.568,001.591,00564.200
10. November 20151.596,501.618,00565.375
09. November 20151.639,501.666,00566.525
06. November 20151.627,001.655,00567.600
05. November 20151.635,501.662,50569.100
04. November 20151.674,501.700,00567.725
03. November 20151.654,001.682,00568.850
02. November 20151.672,501.696,00569.950
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. October 20151.673,001.691,00571.450
29. October 20151.696,001.709,50573.375
28. October 20151.708,501.727,50574.850
27. October 20151.725,001.745,00576.800
26. October 20151.724,501.749,00578.125
23. October 20151.750,001.770,00578.250
22. October 20151.715,001.743,00580.125
21. October 20151.725,501.753,00581.825
20. October 20151.747,001.773,00583.275
19. October 20151.757,501.785,00586.200
16. October 20151.782,001.806,00588.525
15. October 20151.805,501.832,00587.200
14. October 20151.794,001.818,00588.250
13. October 20151.786,001.808,00589.000
12. October 20151.835,001.861,00589.875
09. October 20151.824,501.839,00587.350
08. October 20151.662,501.686,00587.925
07. October 20151.670,501.695,00588.650
06. October 20151.636,501.661,00590.600
05. October 20151.652,501.676,00592.700
02. October 20151.655,501.676,00594.925
01. October 20151.690,501.712,00596.025
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. September 20151.657,001.677,00588.800
29. September 20151.632,501.645,50590.875
28. September 20151.586,501.603,00594.150
25. September 20151.645,501.663,00595.600
24. September 20151.635,501.655,00597.000
23. September 20151.654,501.674,00599.200
22. September 20151.619,501.633,50602.475
21. September 20151.652,001.665,00605.675
18. September 20151.698,001.716,50608.875
17. September 20151.695,001.716,50610.400
16. September 20151.701,501.727,50613.700
15. September 20151.695,001.716,00617.325
14. September 20151.764,001.774,00593.975
11. September 20151.788,001.798,00571.975
10. September 20151.807,501.817,00575.125
09. September 20151.815,001.823,00551.375
08. September 20151.791,501.794,00553.425
07. September 20151.785,501.791,00552.650
04. September 20151.773,501.783,00526.875
03. September 20151.812,501.822,00528.900
02. September 20151.785,001.793,00529.125
01. September 20151.821,001.826,50524.925
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. August 20151.793,001.795,00522.875
27. August 20151.726,001.727,50524.875
26. August 20151.687,501.692,00526.750
25. August 20151.744,501.749,00525.550
24. August 20151.708,501.715,00522.750
21. August 20151.771,501.775,00505.450
20. August 20151.813,001.822,00504.850
19. August 20151.776,001.778,00503.475
18. August 20151.773,501.776,00502.900
17. August 20151.808,501.814,00462.925
14. August 20151.843,501.845,00461.725
13. August 20151.821,001.822,50460.525
12. August 20151.809,001.815,00460.325
11. August 20151.832,001.841,00455.775
10. August 20151.862,501.872,00426.875
07. August 20151.847,001.861,00428.325
06. August 20151.876,501.887,00429.650
05. August 20151.888,001.898,00430.875
04. August 20151.926,001.927,00430.800
03. August 20151.891,001.894,00432.800
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. July 20151.920,001.932,00434.800
30. July 20151.947,001.945,00436.800
29. July 20151.985,001.974,00439.125
28. July 20151.957,001.960,00441.275
27. July 20151.933,001.940,00443.350
24. July 20151.958,501.964,50445.500
23. July 20152.003,002.007,00447.675
22. July 20151.997,002.003,50449.750
21. July 20152.044,502.048,50451.925
20. July 20152.027,502.037,00453.325
17. July 20152.053,002.068,00454.425
16. July 20152.051,002.063,00455.350
15. July 20152.095,502.104,00456.350
14. July 20152.015,002.026,00457.275
13. July 20152.031,502.044,00458.350
10. July 20152.002,002.008,00459.300
09. July 20152.009,002.010,00460.175
08. July 20151.955,001.957,00461.275
07. July 20152.001,502.004,00462.700
06. July 20151.992,001.997,00463.375
03. July 20152.013,002.021,00463.400
02. July 20152.031,002.036,00464.725
01. July 20152.025,502.032,00465.625
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. June 20151.994,001.993,50464.400
29. June 20152.011,002.010,50464.925
26. June 20152.021,002.025,00464.950
25. June 20152.031,002.038,00465.050
24. June 20152.052,002.058,00462.950
23. June 20152.028,002.040,00464.425
22. June 20152.027,502.036,50466.475
19. June 20152.040,002.058,00468.550
18. June 20152.084,502.098,00470.700
17. June 20152.080,002.092,00472.150
16. June 20152.081,502.095,00467.475
15. June 20152.087,002.097,00469.550
12. June 20152.104,002.115,00458.875
11. June 20152.124,002.133,00449.250
10. June 20152.168,502.183,00450.450
09. June 20152.165,002.173,00441.450
08. June 20152.118,502.130,00442.525
05. June 20152.132,002.142,00444.500
04. June 20152.140,502.150,50446.475
03. June 20152.157,502.165,00448.450
02. June 20152.138,002.147,00450.525
01. June 20152.138,502.146,00452.575
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. May 20152.212,502.214,00454.575
28. May 20152.220,002.218,00456.650
27. May 20152.166,002.168,50458.825
26. May 20152.178,002.185,00460.875
22. May 20152.168,502.177,00462.975
21. May 20152.193,502.205,00464.950
20. May 20152.203,002.212,00467.125
19. May 20152.255,002.254,00433.350
18. May 20152.294,502.288,00435.925
15. May 20152.284,502.285,00438.475
14. May 20152.335,502.328,00442.150
13. May 20152.377,002.365,00446.025
12. May 20152.360,002.337,50449.700
11. May 20152.330,002.323,50452.200
08. May 20152.382,502.377,00454.725
07. May 20152.382,002.376,00457.225
06. May 20152.405,002.377,00459.750
05. May 20152.400,002.370,50465.950
01. May 20152.355,502.337,00468.425
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. April 20152.355,502.325,00470.975
29. April 20152.288,002.277,50474.100
28. April 20152.302,002.296,00476.250
27. April 20152.281,502.275,00478.725
24. April 20152.222,002.224,50481.375
23. April 20152.215,002.219,00483.975
22. April 20152.229,502.235,00486.850
21. April 20152.189,002.198,00489.900
20. April 20152.222,002.226,50492.575
17. April 20152.226,002.237,00495.550
16. April 20152.229,002.235,50498.550
15. April 20152.181,502.193,50500.725
14. April 20152.176,502.186,00503.750
13. April 20152.217,502.220,00506.350
10. April 20152.200,002.204,00509.450
09. April 20152.166,002.172,00509.925
08. April 20152.148,002.158,00509.975
07. April 20152.126,502.135,50510.950
02. April 20152.093,502.101,50510.950
01. April 20152.069,002.078,00510.625
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. March 20152.075,502.085,00513.125
30. March 20152.078,502.092,00515.750
27. March 20152.069,002.080,00518.275
26. March 20152.095,502.105,50520.125
25. March 20152.065,502.076,50520.175
24. March 20152.070,002.080,00520.200
23. March 20152.070,002.081,00521.400
20. March 20152.015,002.025,00524.075
19. March 20152.000,002.011,50527.325
18. March 20151.998,002.006,00530.600
17. March 20151.985,002.005,00533.650
16. March 20152.001,002.013,00536.575
13. March 20152.000,502.010,50537.775
12. March 20152.000,002.014,00540.200
11. March 20152.007,502.026,00542.850
10. March 20152.002,502.024,00540.800
09. March 20152.005,002.026,00543.750
06. March 20151.994,502.015,50547.075
05. March 20152.012,502.034,00551.800
04. March 20152.021,002.045,50556.175
03. March 20152.024,002.045,00560.125
02. March 20152.048,502.068,00564.175
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
27. Febuary 20152.060,502.070,00567.350
26. Febuary 20152.073,002.089,00569.025
25. Febuary 20152.055,502.066,50569.000
24. Febuary 20152.050,002.065,00572.400
23. Febuary 20152.032,002.049,00576.800
20. Febuary 20152.047,002.061,50581.400
19. Febuary 20152.073,002.084,50586.000
18. Febuary 20152.083,002.094,00586.550
17. Febuary 20152.105,002.121,00590.675
16. Febuary 20152.150,502.160,00591.500
13. Febuary 20152.152,002.160,50595.075
12. Febuary 20152.129,502.141,50598.575
11. Febuary 20152.113,002.124,50602.675
10. Febuary 20152.121,502.132,50608.000
09. Febuary 20152.151,002.160,00612.150
06. Febuary 20152.150,002.160,00616.075
05. Febuary 20152.107,502.118,00619.500
04. Febuary 20152.139,002.147,50622.450
03. Febuary 20152.146,502.153,00625.225
02. Febuary 20152.123,002.128,50628.075
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. January 20152.111,502.115,00630.750
29. January 20152.078,502.088,00633.175
28. January 20152.112,002.121,50636.725
27. January 20152.131,002.137,00640.250
26. January 20152.090,502.101,00643.300
23. January 20152.106,502.111,00645.775
22. January 20152.144,002.149,50649.400
21. January 20152.090,502.094,50652.675
20. January 20152.098,002.103,00652.775
19. January 20152.068,502.075,00655.150
16. January 20152.056,502.068,00658.100
15. January 20152.038,002.049,00661.375
14. January 20152.021,002.028,00664.725
13. January 20152.083,002.094,00667.700
12. January 20152.129,002.141,50670.875
09. January 20152.150,502.161,50673.175
08. January 20152.160,002.171,00676.375
07. January 20152.145,502.155,50680.850
06. January 20152.170,502.182,00685.050
05. January 20152.155,002.168,00686.925
02. January 20152.183,502.196,50690.825

Zinc

dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. December 20142.167,002.180,00691.600
30. December 20142.139,002.151,00694.900
29. December 20142.135,002.143,00693.400
24. December 20142.152,502.158,00694.000
23. December 20142.154,502.160,00677.925
22. December 20142.179,502.187,00679.150
19. December 20142.158,002.169,00678.750
18. December 20142.121,502.130,00681.700
17. December 20142.114,002.128,50685.275
16. December 20142.142,502.157,00687.450
15. December 20142.187,002.197,00688.775
12. December 20142.174,002.187,00690.825
11. December 20142.151,002.164,00687.550
10. December 20142.191,002.208,00681.850
09. December 20142.185,502.199,00678.300
08. December 20142.212,002.224,00675.100
05. December 20142.230,502.238,00678.925
04. December 20142.216,002.225,50674.850
03. December 20142.194,502.200,00672.550
02. December 20142.206,002.213,00670.625
01. December 20142.195,002.195,00673.000
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. November 20142.227,002.225,00673.000
27. November 20142.270,502.280,00669.075
26. November 20142.272,502.272,00666.350
25. November 20142.287,502.293,50669.875
24. November 20142.300,002.309,00673.450
21. November 20142.299,002.307,00676.225
20. November 20142.236,502.245,50678.225
19. November 20142.231,502.242,50680.575
18. November 20142.238,002.246,00682.800
17. November 20142.241,502.251,00685.175
14. November 20142.242,502.249,00687.450
13. November 20142.278,502.285,00689.500
12. November 20142.274,502.280,00689.700
11. November 20142.237,002.243,00691.725
10. November 20142.273,002.273,00693.775
07. November 20142.228,002.231,50695.850
06. November 20142.217,502.218,00699.150
05. November 20142.219,002.219,00702.525
04. November 20142.286,002.284,00694.600
03. November 20142.328,502.320,50698.225
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. October 20142.335,002.323,50700.975
30. October 20142.283,002.283,00703.100
29. October 20142.265,002.261,00705.525
28. October 20142.252,502.252,00708.225
27. October 20142.249,502.248,50711.075
24. October 20142.264,002.258,50712.725
23. October 20142.230,002.235,00714.275
22. October 20142.245,002.247,00717.050
21. October 20142.188,002.192,00719.925
20. October 20142.222,502.223,00721.575
17. October 20142.227,002.232,50723.150
16. October 20142.205,002.209,00724.775
15. October 20142.330,002.332,00726.400
14. October 20142.323,502.328,00726.475
13. October 20142.323,002.327,00729.025
10. October 20142.311,002.315,00731.675
09. October 20142.328,002.339,00734.525
08. October 20142.332,002.340,50737.350
07. October 20142.307,502.320,00739.800
06. October 20142.289,502.298,00742.425
03. October 20142.250,502.259,00745.200
02. October 20142.252,502.260,00748.875
01. October 20142.258,002.261,00750.725
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. September 20142.290,002.290,50751.400
29. September 20142.253,502.263,00752.025
26. September 20142.270,502.278,00752.050
25. September 20142.263,002.273,00752.175
24. September 20142.250,002.261,00752.425
23. September 20142.241,002.252,00752.675
22. September 20142.215,502.228,00752.700
19. September 20142.250,502.262,00753.175
18. September 20142.247,002.252,00753.650
17. September 20142.255,502.268,00754.050
16. September 20142.246,502.255,00754.225
15. September 20142.255,002.263,00754.725
12. September 20142.270,002.277,50755.025
11. September 20142.267,502.278,00755.975
10. September 20142.275,002.294,00756.050
09. September 20142.338,502.349,50735.700
08. September 20142.390,502.401,00736.650
05. September 20142.390,002.396,00737.125
04. September 20142.402,002.405,50738.075
03. September 20142.372,002.374,50739.000
02. September 20142.375,002.373,50739.400
01. September 20142.350,502.359,50740.575
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. August 20142.359,002.360,50734.350
28. August 20142.359,502.360,00735.875
27. August 20142.350,002.354,00732.800
26. August 20142.359,502.362,50734.125
22. August 20142.364,002.364,00734.600
21. August 20142.351,002.354,00735.200
20. August 20142.332,002.331,50735.875
19. August 20142.313,502.314,00736.525
18. August 20142.262,502.273,00737.400
15. August 20142.260,002.264,50737.850
14. August 20142.295,002.298,00727.950
13. August 20142.297,002.305,00725.075
12. August 20142.329,002.338,50715.650
11. August 20142.309,002.312,00706.175
08. August 20142.304,502.305,00691.625
07. August 20142.320,002.324,00678.250
06. August 20142.333,002.326,00668.625
05. August 20142.380,002.385,00658.825
04. August 20142.359,002.360,00655.075
01. August 20142.347,002.337,00655.275
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. July 20142.400,002.370,00655.750
30. July 20142.358,002.349,00648.375
29. July 20142.388,002.381,00649.725
28. July 20142.405,002.400,00651.850
25. July 20142.420,002.410,00653.900
24. July 20142.393,002.390,00654.950
23. July 20142.372,002.366,00655.825
22. July 20142.370,002.370,00656.275
21. July 20142.306,002.312,00656.675
18. July 20142.287,502.297,00657.075
17. July 20142.288,502.295,00657.375
16. July 20142.299,502.310,00657.725
15. July 20142.288,502.296,00658.475
14. July 20142.315,502.315,50659.975
11. July 20142.287,002.285,00660.800
10. July 20142.258,002.260,00661.850
09. July 20142.307,502.302,50662.525
08. July 20142.295,002.302,00663.150
07. July 20142.247,002.247,50663.650
04. July 20142.236,002.240,00664.650
03. July 20142.230,002.235,00665.600
02. July 20142.207,502.204,00666.775
01. July 20142.194,002.193,50667.950
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. June 20142.204,502.198,00668.475
27. June 20142.182,502.182,50669.000
26. June 20142.180,002.186,00667.700
25. June 20142.169,502.176,00668.775
24. June 20142.182,502.189,00671.250
23. June 20142.183,002.193,00673.325
20. June 20142.167,002.176,00676.275
19. June 20142.138,502.146,50674.375
18. June 20142.129,002.143,00677.450
17. June 20142.112,002.124,50680.650
16. June 20142.085,002.095,00683.350
13. June 20142.073,002.084,00684.625
12. June 20142.109,002.117,00687.275
11. June 20142.102,502.121,00694.650
10. June 20142.106,502.114,50695.750
09. June 20142.129,002.130,00698.225
06. June 20142.069,502.070,00701.825
05. June 20142.094,002.086,50700.375
04. June 20142.080,502.075,50703.425
03. June 20142.084,002.077,00707.075
02. June 20142.081,002.077,00708.425
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. May 20142.074,002.068,50711.900
29. May 20142.047,002.047,00719.600
28. May 20142.089,502.083,50720.675
27. May 20142.082,002.083,50724.925
23. May 20142.083,502.089,50728.425
22. May 20142.081,002.084,00734.350
21. May 20142.049,002.055,00739.650
20. May 20142.083,002.086,50743.450
19. May 20142.085,002.094,00751.650
16. May 20142.057,502.060,00751.650
15. May 20142.077,002.084,00753.975
14. May 20142.085,002.090,00755.325
13. May 20142.065,002.076,00757.975
12. May 20142.062,502.071,50760.125
09. May 20142.027,502.035,00761.175
08. May 20142.020,002.028,00762.500
07. May 20142.049,002.053,00763.750
06. May 20142.050,502.050,50766.250
02. May 20142.012,502.012,50767.800
01. May 20142.025,502.029,00771.475
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. April 20142.054,502.055,00777.000
29. April 20142.052,002.055,50780.350
28. April 20142.061,502.068,00783.550
25. April 20142.062,002.064,00786.475
24. April 20142.072,502.072,00789.575
23. April 20142.068,002.075,00792.025
22. April 20142.067,502.079,00798.400
17. April 20142.057,502.074,00801.500
16. April 20142.056,502.072,00804.650
15. April 20142.037,002.052,00807.975
14. April 20142.032,502.047,00811.225
11. April 20142.037,002.047,50814.525
10. April 20142.033,502.043,50817.900
09. April 20142.023,502.033,50821.050
08. April 20142.001,002.010,50824.325
07. April 20141.986,001.993,00827.375
04. April 20141.998,502.002,50831.700
03. April 20141.965,001.968,50834.700
02. April 20141.984,001.985,00839.075
01. April 20141.962,001.965,50833.575
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. March 20141.981,001.993,00779.600
28. March 20141.981,001.989,50777.575
27. March 20141.966,001.975,00775.825
26. March 20141.981,001.991,50774.000
25. March 20141.967,001.975,50772.450
24. March 20141.942,001.948,00776.400
21. March 20141.952,501.955,50780.075
20. March 20141.957,001.964,50785.350
19. March 20141.957,501.964,00788.900
18. March 20141.952,501.963,50790.925
17. March 20141.971,001.977,50794.400
14. March 20141.991,001.983,50797.900
13. March 20141.993,001.988,50796.700
12. March 20142.015,002.006,00800.150
11. March 20142.071,002.050,50798.825
10. March 20142.047,002.025,00792.375
07. March 20142.094,502.067,50776.000
06. March 20142.118,002.101,50760.125
05. March 20142.155,502.132,50751.975
04. March 20142.114,002.086,00753.700
03. March 20142.095,002.057,50757.950
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. Febuary 20142.110,002.075,00761.725
27. Febuary 20142.072,002.049,00765.850
26. Febuary 20142.077,002.062,50769.300
25. Febuary 20142.058,502.045,00774.250
24. Febuary 20142.043,002.033,00779.050
21. Febuary 20142.060,002.056,00783.900
20. Febuary 20142.035,002.035,50788.875
19. Febuary 20142.075,002.072,00795.050
18. Febuary 20142.070,502.068,00798.575
17. Febuary 20142.063,002.060,50799.800
14. Febuary 20142.047,002.047,00803.375
13. Febuary 20142.021,002.024,00807.525
12. Febuary 20142.016,002.016,50812.600
11. Febuary 20142.006,002.010,00817.725
10. Febuary 20142.028,002.025,00823.125
07. Febuary 20142.036,002.021,50828.575
06. Febuary 20141.985,001.973,00833.725
05. Febuary 20141.977,001.972,00839.175
04. Febuary 20141.965,001.965,00845.425
03. Febuary 20141.963,001.964,00850.100
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. January 20141.965,501.970,00854.450
30. January 20141.963,501.977,00856.450
29. January 20142.001,002.009,50859.675
28. January 20141.997,502.010,00864.275
27. January 20142.008,002.024,00869.075
24. January 20142.019,002.028,50873.825
23. January 20142.051,002.056,00870.925
22. January 20142.075,002.080,00875.150
21. January 20142.069,502.072,50876.650
20. January 20142.075,502.077,00879.750
17. January 20142.067,502.067,50883.950
16. January 20142.082,002.084,00888.050
15. January 20142.054,502.052,00892.300
14. January 20142.097,002.090,00896.725
13. January 20142.035,502.043,00901.300
10. January 20142.020,002.027,00905.575
09. January 20142.014,502.018,00910.025
08. January 20142.046,002.049,00914.225
07. January 20142.050,502.041,00918.325
06. January 20142.025,502.017,00922.850
03. January 20142.044,502.041,00927.225
02. January 20142.082,002.082,00931.175

Zinc

dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. December 20132.085,502.071,00931.175
30. December 20132.105,002.087,00888.600
27. December 20132.116,002.102,50894.425
24. December 20132.077,002.072,00885.600
23. December 20132.072,002.066,00890.625
20. December 20132.022,002.037,00894.825
19. December 20131.976,501.988,00900.100
18. December 20131.995,001.996,00904.925
17. December 20131.989,501.993,50909.400
16. December 20131.992,501.990,50913.925
13. December 20131.959,001.964,50918.475
12. December 20131.952,001.957,00923.125
11. December 20131.952,501.951,50927.750
10. December 20131.938,501.939,50932.425
09. December 20131.911,501.924,50937.150
06. December 20131.882,501.902,50941.850
05. December 20131.883,001.902,50946.425
04. December 20131.861,501.881,00951.000
03. December 20131.857,001.877,00955.575
02. December 20131.855,501.876,50960.250
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. November 20131.859,001.877,50962.250
28. November 20131.848,001.870,00964.450
27. November 20131.855,501.884,00968.975
26. November 20131.873,001.903,00971.350
25. November 20131.872,001.898,50973.350
22. November 20131.872,501.900,00977.900
21. November 20131.859,001.891,00982.475
20. November 20131.862,001.892,00987.050
19. November 20131.860,001.890,50991.600
18. November 20131.863,501.893,00996.550
15. November 20131.860,001.890,00998.200
14. November 20131.851,501.885,001.002.725
13. November 20131.852,501.886,001.007.700
12. November 20131.856,501.890,001.011.325
11. November 20131.864,501.896,001.012.575
08. November 20131.864,001.894,501.015.425
07. November 20131.868,501.904,001.017.975
06. November 20131.896,501.933,001.020.675
05. November 20131.886,501.921,501.023.225
04. November 20131.900,001.932,001.026.650
01. November 20131.917,001.952,001.027.375
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. October 20131.925,501.956,001.030.125
30. October 20131.937,501.973,501.035.650
29. October 20131.939,001.976,501.035.575
28. October 20131.923,001.961,501.037.775
25. October 20131.894,501.930,001.040.475
24. October 20131.895,501.931,001.043.000
23. October 20131.914,501.949,001.045.700
22. October 20131.930,001.962,001.050.750
21. October 20131.907,001.942,001.055.775
18. October 20131.908,001.946,501.061.025
17. October 20131.886,001.924,001.065.850
16. October 20131.859,001.898,501.060.475
15. October 20131.887,001.927,00986.900
14. October 20131.884,001.926,50990.225
11. October 20131.873,001.912,00993.450
10. October 20131.852,501.891,00997.900
09. October 20131.858,001.899,001.002.725
08. October 20131.850,001.890,001.006.000
07. October 20131.829,001.870,001.009.075
04. October 20131.831,001.869,001.013.025
03. October 20131.840,501.877,501.014.675
02. October 20131.828,001.866,501.019.475
01. October 20131.852,501.888,501.024.025
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. September 20131.876,501.914,00966.425
27. September 20131.880,001.913,00969.050
26. September 20131.860,501.896,00972.100
25. September 20131.841,501.883,00975.100
24. September 20131.845,001.887,00974.100
23. September 20131.843,501.881,00977.100
20. September 20131.858,501.897,50978.850
19. September 20131.876,001.914,00981.475
18. September 20131.825,501.870,00981.000
17. September 20131.823,001.862,00977.100
16. September 20131.825,001.865,50980.100
13. September 20131.833,501.872,50983.075
12. September 20131.824,501.866,50985.575
11. September 20131.838,001.882,00985.350
10. September 20131.837,501.879,00985.525
09. September 20131.845,501.889,00985.375
06. September 20131.868,501.903,50984.475
05. September 20131.840,001.879,50988.350
04. September 20131.838,501.878,00992.600
03. September 20131.868,001.905,50997.600
02. September 20131.868,001.903,501.000.200
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. August 20131.877,501.913,001.005.325
29. August 20131.901,001.938,001.010.400
28. August 20131.933,001.970,501.014.825
27. August 20131.937,501.972,501.024.850
23. August 20131.932,001.973,001.023.575
22. August 20131.942,001.985,001.026.100
21. August 20131.936,501.977,001.028.625
20. August 20131.940,001.983,001.032.175
19. August 20131.955,501.994,501.034.700
16. August 20131.950,001.987,501.037.275
15. August 20131.905,001.945,001.039.875
14. August 20131.902,501.943,501.042.525
13. August 20131.904,501.945,501.045.125
12. August 20131.908,001.949,001.048.800
09. August 20131.905,501.946,001.047.875
08. August 20131.845,001.884,001.048.950
07. August 20131.801,001.840,501.052.075
06. August 20131.829,001.867,001.055.300
05. August 20131.823,001.861,501.058.400
02. August 20131.836,001.872,001.041.400
01. August 20131.822,501.861,501.045.400
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. July 20131.793,001.835,001.049.475
30. July 20131.801,001.838,001.053.575
29. July 20131.809,501.846,001.055.125
26. July 20131.832,501.866,501.051.025
25. July 20131.839,001.872,001.055.300
24. July 20131.863,001.900,001.059.650
23. July 20131.837,501.874,501.063.825
22. July 20131.840,001.874,501.067.625
19. July 20131.834,001.866,501.071.625
18. July 20131.821,501.857,001.075.625
17. July 20131.832,001.865,501.077.225
16. July 20131.843,501.877,501.001.325
15. July 20131.856,001.891,001.002.650
12. July 20131.861,001.895,001.008.500
11. July 20131.885,501.919,001.014.225
10. July 20131.846,001.882,001.020.150
09. July 20131.825,001.861,001.025.050
08. July 20131.819,001.859,001.030.325
05. July 20131.805,501.838,501.035.350
04. July 20131.840,501.866,501.038.450
03. July 20131.851,501.877,001.043.700
02. July 20131.856,001.888,501.050.400
01. July 20131.833,001.866,001.056.075
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. June 20131.823,001.855,001.061.475
27. June 20131.808,001.845,001.057.700
26. June 20131.801,001.835,501.062.950
25. June 20131.805,001.840,001.068.400
24. June 20131.784,001.821,001.065.850
21. June 20131.809,001.845,001.071.425
20. June 20131.795,001.833,001.074.525
19. June 20131.835,001.871,001.078.025
18. June 20131.817,001.852,001.081.575
17. June 20131.816,001.851,501.083.775
14. June 20131.818,001.854,501.087.500
13. June 20131.815,501.855,001.091.625
12. June 20131.833,001.867,001.096.250
11. June 20131.833,001.870,501.100.450
10. June 20131.849,501.885,001.106.325
07. June 20131.903,501.935,501.110.150
06. June 20131.895,501.929,001.082.050
05. June 20131.925,001.958,001.077.050
04. June 20131.912,001.943,501.082.325
03. June 20131.906,501.941,001.086.350
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. May 20131.882,001.914,001.086.825
30. May 20131.870,001.904,001.090.050
29. May 20131.837,001.874,001.095.350
28. May 20131.820,001.856,501.095.600
24. May 20131.823,001.857,001.099.850
23. May 20131.820,501.855,001.103.225
22. May 20131.840,501.874,501.107.200
21. May 20131.833,501.865,001.111.275
20. May 20131.807,001.838,001.114.175
17. May 20131.813,001.844,001.113.875
16. May 20131.790,001.820,501.115.975
15. May 20131.792,501.825,001.120.900
14. May 20131.814,001.849,001.033.375
13. May 20131.824,001.860,001.038.200
10. May 20131.835,501.868,501.043.425
09. May 20131.847,001.882,001.044.300
08. May 20131.870,501.908,001.049.500
07. May 20131.840,501.876,001.052.725
03. May 20131.821,501.855,501.056.400
02. May 20131.824,001.855,001.060.000
01. May 20131.803,501.838,001.062.175
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. April 20131.854,001.888,001.068.475
29. April 20131.862,001.897,001.074.875
26. April 20131.887,001.919,001.080.475
25. April 20131.882,001.918,001.086.550
24. April 20131.861,001.898,001.092.550
23. April 20131.829,501.870,001.098.600
22. April 20131.836,501.875,001.104.775
19. April 20131.857,501.894,501.110.650
18. April 20131.841,501.880,001.116.550
17. April 20131.835,501.872,001.121.050
16. April 20131.861,001.898,001.127.175
15. April 20131.813,501.849,001.131.475
12. April 20131.843,501.878,001.136.050
11. April 20131.855,001.889,501.134.825
10. April 20131.892,001.924,001.133.650
09. April 20131.877,001.908,501.141.825
08. April 20131.861,001.898,001.148.950
05. April 20131.848,001.883,001.154.500
04. April 20131.836,001.871,001.156.725
03. April 20131.834,001.869,001.162.025
02. April 20131.843,501.876,001.171.100
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. March 20131.870,501.898,501.175.525
27. March 20131.854,001.886,001.182.700
26. March 20131.912,501.940,501.184.700
25. March 20131.909,501.940,001.189.150
22. March 20131.913,001.945,001.193.825
21. March 20131.918,001.951,001.195.825
20. March 20131.901,001.933,001.199.725
19. March 20131.888,001.921,501.202.900
18. March 20131.896,501.929,001.205.125
15. March 20131.947,501.980,001.204.550
14. March 20131.954,001.983,001.206.725
13. March 20131.979,002.001,501.208.425
12. March 20131.975,501.998,001.209.550
11. March 20131.916,501.938,001.207.675
08. March 20131.970,001.990,001.195.550
07. March 20131.963,001.980,001.198.025
06. March 20131.972,001.991,501.200.800
05. March 20131.984,002.008,501.193.750
04. March 20131.991,502.014,001.198.300
01. March 20132.002,002.019,001.200.050
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. Febuary 20132.065,502.080,501.195.400
27. Febuary 20132.084,002.089,001.194.250
26. Febuary 20132.072,002.079,001.176.125
25. Febuary 20132.083,002.094,501.180.650
22. Febuary 20132.085,002.105,001.185.150
21. Febuary 20132.086,502.109,001.189.650
20. Febuary 20132.136,502.160,001.193.250
19. Febuary 20132.122,002.148,501.191.050
18. Febuary 20132.133,002.167,501.191.050
15. Febuary 20132.168,002.190,001.193.550
14. Febuary 20132.165,002.193,001.188.100
13. Febuary 20132.187,502.214,001.188.100
12. Febuary 20132.164,502.191,001.188.100
11. Febuary 20132.186,002.211,001.190.600
08. Febuary 20132.157,502.184,501.193.200
07. Febuary 20132.137,002.160,501.196.025
06. Febuary 20132.136,502.162,001.197.075
05. Febuary 20132.145,002.170,501.199.675
04. Febuary 20132.141,002.165,501.202.050
01. Febuary 20132.130,002.150,001.205.275
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. January 20132.139,002.162,001.208.725
30. January 20132.119,002.142,501.211.325
29. January 20132.059,002.080,501.210.650
28. January 20132.070,502.088,001.207.600
25. January 20132.081,502.097,001.211.100
24. January 20132.057,002.075,501.213.700
23. January 20132.066,502.088,001.218.775
22. January 20132.026,502.046,001.219.200
21. January 20132.018,502.037,001.222.850
18. January 20132.028,502.047,001.225.500
17. January 20131.973,501.995,501.224.200
16. January 20131.942,001.970,501.226.775
15. January 20131.955,001.985,001.221.950
14. January 20131.996,002.019,001.215.875
11. January 20132.010,502.036,001.215.650
10. January 20132.018,502.045,501.215.275
09. January 20132.003,502.033,501.217.800
08. January 20131.977,002.012,001.209.800
07. January 20131.985,002.018,501.212.575
04. January 20132.023,502.054,001.215.325
03. January 20132.092,002.127,001.218.050
02. January 20132.087,002.118,001.220.725

Zinc

dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. December 20122.034,502.064,001.220.750
28. December 20122.041,002.072,001.223.500
27. December 20122.062,002.093,001.224.575
24. December 20122.055,002.091,001.224.625
21. December 20122.032,002.062,001.227.275
20. December 20122.031,502.066,501.225.650
19. December 20122.049,002.084,001.227.175
18. December 20122.056,002.090,001.228.700
17. December 20122.049,502.080,001.225.700
14. December 20122.058,502.085,001.227.350
13. December 20122.037,502.060,501.229.650
12. December 20122.059,002.086,501.225.700
11. December 20122.056,002.084,001.228.900
10. December 20122.045,502.071,001.231.125
07. December 20121.988,502.014,001.233.825
06. December 20122.014,002.038,001.235.975
05. December 20122.008,502.031,001.230.500
04. December 20122.011,502.028,501.232.450
03. December 20122.024,502.044,501.233.575
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. November 20122.028,002.045,001.199.175
29. November 20122.006,002.023,501.198.100
28. November 20121.957,001.980,001.200.450
27. November 20121.971,501.993,501.197.325
26. November 20121.967,501.990,001.199.050
23. November 20121.915,501.941,501.200.550
22. November 20121.898,001.922,001.200.825
21. November 20121.895,001.923,501.174.250
20. November 20121.903,001.935,001.177.075
19. November 20121.892,001.922,501.176.675
16. November 20121.895,501.924,001.160.975
15. November 20121.907,001.934,501.151.875
14. November 20121.921,501.948,001.154.700
13. November 20121.892,501.920,001.155.350
12. November 20121.873,001.903,001.158.350
09. November 20121.860,001.893,001.161.000
08. November 20121.888,501.923,501.163.075
07. November 20121.870,501.907,001.166.650
06. November 20121.842,001.882,001.168.375
05. November 20121.814,001.853,001.169.300
02. November 20121.851,001.892,001.170.025
01. November 20121.845,501.889,001.169.875
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. October 20121.835,501.876,001.170.100
30. October 20121.821,501.864,001.171.275
29. October 20121.785,001.822,001.174.325
26. October 20121.793,001.833,001.142.900
25. October 20121.821,501.860,001.145.925
24. October 20121.809,001.855,001.109.975
23. October 20121.797,001.836,501.112.850
22. October 20121.847,001.886,001.114.425
19. October 20121.864,001.906,001.116.075
18. October 20121.894,001.933,001.116.625
17. October 20121.859,501.900,001.059.650
16. October 20121.876,001.914,501.061.175
15. October 20121.887,501.927,001.036.625
12. October 20121.900,501.939,501.011.975
11. October 20121.950,501.989,001.008.250
10. October 20121.952,001.992,501.009.575
09. October 20121.999,002.035,001.001.500
08. October 20122.001,502.035,50996.225
05. October 20122.032,002.063,00994.275
04. October 20122.054,002.089,00995.550
03. October 20122.056,002.087,50997.200
02. October 20122.097,502.133,00995.625
01. October 20122.037,502.072,00989.500
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. September 20122.088,002.113,00991.375
27. September 20122.052,002.081,50983.300
26. September 20122.068,002.095,00974.475
25. September 20122.092,002.126,00976.125
24. September 20122.046,002.079,00977.425
21. September 20122.097,002.126,00976.900
20. September 20122.068,502.099,00980.050
19. September 20122.105,002.135,00920.325
18. September 20122.049,502.082,50919.900
17. September 20122.054,002.086,00921.150
14. September 20122.073,002.104,00924.200
13. September 20121.984,502.019,50927.150
12. September 20121.999,002.027,00930.050
11. September 20121.976,502.004,00933.100
10. September 20121.963,501.988,00938.275
07. September 20121.915,001.941,00942.200
06. September 20121.873,001.898,00945.250
05. September 20121.844,501.870,50948.050
04. September 20121.857,001.883,50949.550
03. September 20121.836,001.858,00951.075
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. August 20121.806,001.830,00951.100
30. August 20121.832,501.857,00953.650
29. August 20121.835,001.860,50955.225
28. August 20121.847,501.872,00961.425
24. August 20121.836,501.859,00965.375
23. August 20121.829,501.851,00968.925
22. August 20121.804,001.825,00971.900
21. August 20121.799,501.826,00973.725
20. August 20121.759,501.784,00975.800
17. August 20121.778,501.804,00978.475
16. August 20121.765,501.786,00981.625
15. August 20121.782,001.803,50984.750
14. August 20121.793,001.818,50966.025
13. August 20121.820,501.835,00970.400
10. August 20121.823,001.836,00973.700
09. August 20121.845,001.855,50977.950
08. August 20121.843,501.853,50986.125
07. August 20121.847,501.859,00988.625
06. August 20121.823,501.832,00989.875
03. August 20121.807,001.820,00992.300
02. August 20121.808,001.820,50994.675
01. August 20121.816,501.827,50997.125
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. July 20121.849,501.858,50999.750
30. July 20121.840,501.847,001.002.450
27. July 20121.835,001.843,001.005.200
26. July 20121.809,001.815,501.006.475
25. July 20121.805,001.810,001.008.850
24. July 20121.800,001.805,001.007.300
23. July 20121.799,001.807,001.011.200
20. July 20121.851,001.855,001.015.075
19. July 20121.883,001.889,001.012.375
18. July 20121.852,501.861,001.014.575
17. July 20121.885,501.885,00996.725
16. July 20121.857,501.857,00988.150
13. July 20121.870,001.870,00976.775
12. July 20121.833,001.831,50981.000
11. July 20121.836,001.839,00983.075
10. July 20121.852,501.855,50985.650
09. July 20121.840,001.843,00988.150
06. July 20121.855,001.856,00990.850
05. July 20121.895,001.898,50993.375
04. July 20121.897,001.899,00991.600
03. July 20121.905,001.908,00993.050
02. July 20121.875,001.873,50994.675
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. June 20121.843,001.840,00992.025
28. June 20121.799,501.800,00993.525
27. June 20121.759,501.756,50995.425
26. June 20121.794,501.790,00993.900
25. June 20121.799,001.802,50992.850
22. June 20121.799,001.804,50993.025
21. June 20121.849,001.853,00991.850
20. June 20121.886,001.890,00990.525
19. June 20121.876,501.877,00978.925
18. June 20121.894,501.887,00959.950
15. June 20121.908,001.902,00948.775
14. June 20121.886,501.884,50941.950
13. June 20121.885,001.884,50944.650
12. June 20121.878,001.882,00947.175
11. June 20121.881,001.886,00949.625
08. June 20121.873,501.878,50952.050
07. June 20121.898,001.904,00942.025
06. June 20121.897,001.899,50941.850
01. June 20121.852,501.859,00939.250
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. May 20121.899,001.899,50940.775
30. May 20121.887,001.893,00936.725
29. May 20121.905,501.911,50937.675
28. May 20121.901,001.906,00939.050
25. May 20121.893,001.900,00939.225
24. May 20121.867,501.879,00940.975
23. May 20121.873,001.884,00943.325
22. May 20121.900,001.911,00944.825
21. May 20121.902,001.904,00946.075
18. May 20121.921,001.920,00944.025
17. May 20121.883,501.887,00940.250
16. May 20121.913,501.908,50942.075
15. May 20121.918,001.920,00932.150
14. May 20121.920,001.920,00930.925
11. May 20121.935,501.932,00933.325
10. May 20121.944,001.946,00935.075
09. May 20121.936,001.936,00936.650
08. May 20121.987,001.983,50933.600
04. May 20121.996,001.999,00925.550
03. May 20122.000,502.008,50927.075
02. May 20122.028,502.037,50928.875
01. May 20122.049,002.056,00926.550
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. April 20122.039,502.047,00913.650
27. April 20122.032,002.036,50910.575
26. April 20122.012,502.022,00910.675
25. April 20121.991,002.008,00910.775
24. April 20121.988,502.003,00910.825
23. April 20121.985,501.997,00910.850
20. April 20121.999,502.013,00910.900
19. April 20121.985,001.997,00911.825
18. April 20121.981,001.993,00912.450
17. April 20121.988,501.996,00912.150
16. April 20121.990,001.989,00901.900
13. April 20122.012,502.013,00902.675
12. April 20122.021,002.021,00900.325
11. April 20121.985,501.986,00900.750
10. April 20121.998,002.006,00899.825
05. April 20121.975,501.983,00895.150
04. April 20121.986,501.992,00895.700
03. April 20121.994,002.000,00896.150
02. April 20121.972,001.980,00896.825
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. March 20122.003,002.010,00897.375
29. March 20121.987,001.993,00898.100
28. March 20122.007,002.020,00898.675
27. March 20122.014,502.022,00888.825
26. March 20121.990,002.005,00889.325
23. March 20122.000,002.009,00889.975
22. March 20122.004,002.005,00890.475
21. March 20122.026,002.043,00887.600
20. March 20122.030,502.042,00878.100
19. March 20122.075,002.087,00872.425
16. March 20122.084,002.093,00872.400
15. March 20122.077,002.083,50867.700
14. March 20122.073,502.085,50866.175
13. March 20122.079,502.093,00866.625
12. March 20122.027,502.046,00866.700
09. March 20122.027,502.048,00866.850
08. March 20122.019,002.037,50866.900
07. March 20121.987,002.003,50866.925
06. March 20122.008,002.032,00867.125
05. March 20122.068,002.094,50867.375
02. March 20122.088,502.116,00867.425
01. March 20122.083,502.105,50867.425
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. Febuary 20122.125,502.142,00867.550
28. Febuary 20122.124,002.138,00867.650
27. Febuary 20122.046,502.064,50867.725
24. Febuary 20122.061,002.073,00867.825
23. Febuary 20122.037,002.060,00865.350
22. Febuary 20122.007,002.030,00851.050
21. Febuary 20122.006,502.027,00851.050
20. Febuary 20121.951,001.975,00850.575
17. Febuary 20121.963,501.985,00850.250
16. Febuary 20121.951,001.974,00850.300
15. Febuary 20122.016,502.034,00846.925
14. Febuary 20122.021,502.037,00848.050
13. Febuary 20122.087,502.095,00835.050
10. Febuary 20122.112,502.124,00836.250
09. Febuary 20122.108,002.121,00838.450
08. Febuary 20122.129,002.144,00839.825
07. Febuary 20122.082,002.096,00841.550
06. Febuary 20122.120,002.138,00838.700
03. Febuary 20122.088,002.107,00839.700
02. Febuary 20122.093,002.112,00841.050
01. Febuary 20122.091,502.110,00842.500
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. January 20122.126,002.135,50844.300
30. January 20122.095,502.117,00847.075
27. January 20122.178,502.195,50848.350
26. January 20122.178,502.183,00848.500
25. January 20122.095,502.112,00849.175
24. January 20122.052,502.071,00847.950
23. January 20122.015,502.040,00848.075
20. January 20121.995,502.016,00843.325
19. January 20122.011,502.031,50840.500
18. January 20121.997,502.016,00839.450
17. January 20122.000,002.004,50834.700
16. January 20121.948,001.957,50816.725
13. January 20121.943,001.948,00817.500
12. January 20121.945,001.950,00818.500
11. January 20121.910,001.920,00819.450
10. January 20121.912,501.923,00820.275
09. January 20121.855,001.868,00819.200
06. January 20121.827,501.843,00820.075
05. January 20121.835,501.848,00820.900
04. January 20121.844,501.862,50820.750
03. January 20121.827,001.850,00820.300

Zinc

dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. December 20111.828,001.845,00821.700
29. December 20111.798,001.818,00823.525
28. December 20111.811,501.826,00825.275
23. December 20111.846,501.862,00826.300
22. December 20111.850,001.864,00826.825
21. December 20111.862,501.872,50811.550
20. December 20111.840,501.854,00809.325
19. December 20111.851,501.857,00765.625
16. December 20111.873,001.873,00758.900
15. December 20111.865,001.865,00757.900
14. December 20111.874,001.869,00758.800
13. December 20111.933,001.936,50758.600
12. December 20111.956,001.962,50759.900
09. December 20111.985,501.992,00757.350
08. December 20112.006,002.022,00758.200
07. December 20112.020,502.025,00737.975
06. December 20112.008,002.011,00736.150
05. December 20112.025,002.016,50738.075
02. December 20112.060,002.053,50737.250
01. December 20112.033,002.036,00741.350
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. November 20111.943,001.940,00739.850
29. November 20111.936,001.936,50741.425
28. November 20111.928,001.928,50741.925
25. November 20111.880,501.882,50741.600
24. November 20111.898,001.899,00742.900
23. November 20111.903,501.900,00744.700
22. November 20111.929,001.937,00745.975
21. November 20111.923,001.931,00747.400
18. November 20111.926,001.937,00749.000
17. November 20111.911,501.923,00751.825
16. November 20111.911,501.918,00755.825
15. November 20111.905,501.913,00754.425
14. November 20111.925,501.933,00753.900
11. November 20111.880,001.882,00752.725
10. November 20111.883,001.889,50756.925
09. November 20111.946,001.954,50758.300
08. November 20111.953,001.960,50761.850
07. November 20111.912,001.926,50763.075
04. November 20111.950,501.958,50765.000
03. November 20111.922,001.930,50769.350
02. November 20111.916,001.922,00773.175
01. November 20111.871,001.907,00777.275
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. October 20111.918,501.932,50780.875
28. October 20111.908,001.928,00783.350
27. October 20111.880,501.911,00784.875
26. October 20111.843,001.863,50785.500
25. October 20111.837,001.860,00787.725
24. October 20111.840,501.861,50788.025
21. October 20111.793,001.811,00790.100
20. October 20111.750,001.770,00792.650
19. October 20111.832,001.851,00794.675
18. October 20111.832,001.854,00794.550
17. October 20111.900,001.919,50796.725
14. October 20111.901,501.926,00798.425
13. October 20111.890,001.912,00798.875
12. October 20111.930,001.954,00801.550
11. October 20111.880,501.904,00803.700
10. October 20111.903,501.921,00806.475
07. October 20111.845,001.870,00807.925
06. October 20111.843,501.865,50810.725
05. October 20111.831,001.852,50814.525
04. October 20111.835,501.858,00815.700
03. October 20111.847,501.871,00818.825
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. September 20111.905,001.925,00821.325
29. September 20111.870,501.897,50824.125
28. September 20111.918,501.940,50827.325
27. September 20111.906,001.935,00826.900
26. September 20111.860,001.893,00828.500
23. September 20111.941,501.956,00830.975
22. September 20111.982,002.000,50831.250
21. September 20112.042,502.062,00833.350
20. September 20112.088,502.114,00834.875
19. September 20112.093,502.116,00836.350
16. September 20112.188,502.210,00837.825
15. September 20112.161,002.185,00837.300
14. September 20112.156,002.176,00838.750
13. September 20112.177,502.197,00840.200
12. September 20112.140,502.160,00841.900
09. September 20112.185,502.210,00844.875
08. September 20112.196,002.219,00844.850
07. September 20112.192,502.215,00847.825
06. September 20112.153,002.176,00848.775
05. September 20112.132,502.161,50851.675
02. September 20112.190,002.219,00854.125
01. September 20112.208,002.235,50855.850
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. August 20112.258,502.286,00855.550
30. August 20112.258,502.285,00858.675
26. August 20112.212,002.242,00861.400
25. August 20112.182,002.214,50863.450
24. August 20112.149,002.179,00866.300
23. August 20112.169,002.196,00869.325
22. August 20112.141,002.170,00871.350
19. August 20112.163,002.191,00873.200
18. August 20112.155,502.187,00872.675
17. August 20112.162,002.193,00874.475
16. August 20112.128,502.158,00876.175
15. August 20112.152,002.185,50877.875
12. August 20112.160,002.188,00879.150
11. August 20112.125,502.158,00881.525
10. August 20112.155,002.171,00882.425
09. August 20112.095,502.135,00883.850
08. August 20112.148,002.173,00885.000
05. August 20112.260,002.278,50887.475
04. August 20112.337,002.355,50889.525
03. August 20112.362,002.387,50889.800
02. August 20112.407,502.436,50889.300
01. August 20112.478,502.509,00889.325
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. July 20112.470,002.490,00889.550
28. July 20112.479,502.505,50890.050
27. July 20112.487,002.517,00890.225
26. July 20112.495,002.520,50887.875
25. July 20112.426,002.458,00888.100
22. July 20112.436,502.466,00889.375
21. July 20112.409,502.440,50891.875
20. July 20112.432,502.462,00880.075
19. July 20112.438,002.473,00883.900
18. July 20112.398,502.430,00887.300
15. July 20112.320,002.348,00891.350
14. July 20112.339,002.375,00893.975
13. July 20112.345,502.378,50894.225
12. July 20112.302,002.325,00893.925
11. July 20112.295,002.324,00894.825
08. July 20112.370,002.397,00879.725
07. July 20112.357,002.382,00871.050
06. July 20112.355,002.383,00855.850
05. July 20112.363,002.388,00859.750
04. July 20112.343,002.375,00860.375
01. July 20112.339,502.362,50860.750
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. June 20112.315,002.333,00863.475
29. June 20112.260,502.285,50864.400
28. June 20112.235,002.254,50866.050
27. June 20112.229,002.255,00866.750
24. June 20112.225,002.253,00867.225
23. June 20112.220,002.246,00868.125
22. June 20112.196,002.222,50867.500
21. June 20112.187,502.210,50867.750
20. June 20112.149,002.169,00868.075
17. June 20112.200,002.222,00868.250
16. June 20112.194,002.207,00868.525
15. June 20112.254,002.274,00868.825
14. June 20112.248,002.269,00865.350
13. June 20112.227,002.242,00865.475
10. June 20112.252,502.271,50865.825
09. June 20112.259,002.276,50866.225
08. June 20112.241,002.264,00866.625
07. June 20112.251,502.273,00866.850
06. June 20112.252,502.275,00866.875
03. June 20112.222,002.245,00854.025
02. June 20112.226,002.245,50854.200
01. June 20112.226,002.245,00854.300
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. May 20112.250,002.269,00854.550
27. May 20112.244,002.266,00854.700
26. May 20112.215,002.234,50854.750
25. May 20112.215,502.238,00855.075
24. May 20112.140,502.165,00852.350
23. May 20112.108,002.129,50851.225
20. May 20112.138,002.161,00851.850
19. May 20112.147,502.173,00852.125
18. May 20112.123,502.148,00852.575
17. May 20112.117,502.145,00834.950
16. May 20112.099,002.128,00831.050
13. May 20112.180,002.198,00831.250
12. May 20112.103,502.121,00829.050
11. May 20112.136,002.155,00829.500
10. May 20112.163,002.179,00828.950
09. May 20112.164,502.190,00823.025
06. May 20112.105,002.120,00823.375
05. May 20112.126,002.130,00822.225
04. May 20112.213,002.237,00822.350
03. May 20112.219,002.230,00821.850
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. April 20112.221,502.235,50821.375
27. April 20112.232,502.242,00816.700
26. April 20112.258,002.268,00816.925
21. April 20112.336,502.364,00814.300
20. April 20112.334,002.352,00812.100
19. April 20112.316,002.335,00785.600
18. April 20112.374,002.386,00764.300
15. April 20112.387,002.408,00764.250
14. April 20112.375,002.393,50763.725
13. April 20112.446,002.465,50737.050
12. April 20112.465,502.486,00736.425
11. April 20112.496,002.524,50735.675
08. April 20112.480,002.494,50735.975
07. April 20112.441,002.461,00734.825
06. April 20112.399,002.416,00734.975
05. April 20112.391,502.412,00735.400
04. April 20112.408,502.418,50736.075
01. April 20112.341,002.348,00736.225
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. March 20112.318,502.331,50736.675
30. March 20112.337,502.357,00736.975
29. March 20112.317,002.333,00737.100
28. March 20112.334,502.354,00734.650
25. March 20112.367,002.384,00735.275
24. March 20112.394,502.415,00735.450
23. March 20112.375,002.398,00735.750
22. March 20112.298,002.310,00736.025
21. March 20112.300,002.319,50736.150
18. March 20112.308,002.330,00736.200
17. March 20112.313,502.337,00733.475
16. March 20112.301,002.329,00733.575
15. March 20112.235,002.267,00733.850
14. March 20112.295,002.314,00733.925
11. March 20112.260,002.275,00734.075
10. March 20112.276,002.290,00734.250
09. March 20112.343,002.370,00734.350
08. March 20112.350,002.375,00734.550
07. March 20112.411,002.440,50725.525
04. March 20112.487,002.512,50719.225
03. March 20112.472,502.500,50708.100
02. March 20112.447,002.473,00708.200
01. March 20112.491,502.520,00708.300
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. Febuary 20112.477,502.504,00708.300
25. Febuary 20112.470,002.488,00708.375
24. Febuary 20112.426,002.457,00708.425
23. Febuary 20112.449,502.480,00708.600
22. Febuary 20112.491,002.520,50708.675
21. Febuary 20112.545,502.574,00708.675
18. Febuary 20112.517,002.545,50708.775
17. Febuary 20112.461,002.490,00708.875
16. Febuary 20112.477,502.510,00708.925
15. Febuary 20112.495,002.518,00709.025
14. Febuary 20112.478,502.500,00709.075
11. Febuary 20112.415,002.436,00709.075
10. Febuary 20112.402,002.422,50709.300
09. Febuary 20112.454,002.472,00709.450
08. Febuary 20112.464,002.483,50709.825
07. Febuary 20112.507,502.526,00710.075
04. Febuary 20112.467,002.492,00710.075
03. Febuary 20112.458,002.476,00710.075
02. Febuary 20112.443,002.465,50710.075
01. Febuary 20112.403,502.430,00710.275
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. January 20112.334,002.360,00710.675
28. January 20112.300,002.313,50710.925
27. January 20112.251,002.267,00711.050
26. January 20112.239,002.250,00711.175
25. January 20112.228,002.245,00711.400
24. January 20112.280,002.297,00711.450
21. January 20112.340,002.354,00711.550
20. January 20112.334,002.347,00711.550
19. January 20112.427,002.442,50711.125
18. January 20112.443,502.457,00711.125
17. January 20112.446,502.460,00709.675
14. January 20112.431,002.440,00709.725
13. January 20112.448,502.459,00709.825
12. January 20112.435,002.445,00710.025
11. January 20112.400,002.410,00710.150
10. January 20112.367,502.380,00700.950
07. January 20112.400,002.406,50700.975
06. January 20112.446,002.452,50701.125
05. January 20112.409,002.415,00701.325
04. January 20112.471,002.479,00701.425

Zinc

dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. December 20102.432,502.442,00701.425
30. December 20102.423,002.430,00701.700
29. December 20102.368,002.378,50698.625
24. December 20102.272,502.287,00698.625
23. December 20102.288,002.296,50698.825
22. December 20102.312,002.318,00698.875
21. December 20102.296,502.311,50699.175
20. December 20102.276,002.290,00698.950
17. December 20102.240,502.258,00699.450
16. December 20102.209,002.220,00699.175
15. December 20102.259,002.269,00699.750
14. December 20102.311,002.325,00699.850
13. December 20102.322,002.321,00656.375
10. December 20102.289,002.288,00630.725
09. December 20102.261,002.268,00631.425
08. December 20102.276,002.285,50632.175
07. December 20102.307,502.318,00632.825
06. December 20102.204,502.217,00633.450
03. December 20102.211,002.210,50633.650
02. December 20102.198,502.207,50633.875
01. December 20102.142,002.144,50631.425
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. November 20102.097,002.102,00631.825
29. November 20102.119,502.126,50632.150
26. November 20102.118,002.125,00632.175
25. November 20102.119,002.137,00632.325
24. November 20102.093,502.107,00632.700
23. November 20102.078,502.089,00633.200
22. November 20102.133,002.150,50633.875
19. November 20102.132,002.154,00634.275
18. November 20102.143,002.165,00634.800
17. November 20102.085,002.095,50632.075
16. November 20102.260,002.275,00631.400
15. November 20102.305,002.327,00631.425
12. November 20102.434,002.454,00631.875
11. November 20102.517,502.541,00631.750
10. November 20102.513,502.538,00632.250
09. November 20102.510,502.536,00632.800
08. November 20102.461,502.490,00633.250
05. November 20102.510,002.532,00633.200
04. November 20102.482,502.505,50633.500
03. November 20102.427,002.450,50632.150
02. November 20102.431,002.460,50632.225
01. November 20102.446,002.471,00628.000
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. October 20102.392,502.420,00621.900
28. October 20102.464,002.493,00616.850
27. October 20102.515,502.542,00611.525
26. October 20102.556,502.585,00606.700
25. October 20102.552,502.583,00607.000
22. October 20102.489,502.519,00607.250
21. October 20102.457,002.490,50605.775
20. October 20102.383,502.414,00606.425
19. October 20102.376,502.407,00607.300
18. October 20102.365,502.399,00607.325
15. October 20102.380,002.401,50608.250
14. October 20102.399,002.428,00609.275
13. October 20102.381,002.410,00610.100
12. October 20102.309,502.340,00610.350
11. October 20102.302,002.335,00610.850
08. October 20102.232,002.261,00611.725
07. October 20102.302,002.332,50612.600
06. October 20102.298,002.326,50613.425
05. October 20102.260,002.283,00614.100
04. October 20102.205,502.235,50614.825
01. October 20102.193,002.223,00615.825
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. September 20102.176,002.201,00616.750
29. September 20102.187,002.216,00616.525
28. September 20102.145,502.171,00617.200
27. September 20102.195,002.224,50617.875
24. September 20102.237,002.267,50618.625
23. September 20102.206,002.236,00619.300
22. September 20102.129,002.156,00620.050
21. September 20102.130,002.156,00618.350
20. September 20102.155,502.181,00618.500
17. September 20102.164,002.187,00619.125
16. September 20102.132,502.156,00619.925
15. September 20102.119,002.145,00620.475
14. September 20102.130,002.155,00619.050
13. September 20102.147,002.166,00619.575
10. September 20102.130,002.155,50620.275
09. September 20102.125,002.150,50620.950
08. September 20102.170,002.197,00621.125
07. September 20102.137,002.164,00621.150
06. September 20102.146,002.176,00621.675
03. September 20102.132,502.160,50622.150
02. September 20102.148,002.174,00622.850
01. September 20102.089,002.120,00621.400
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. August 20102.047,002.072,00622.550
27. August 20102.011,002.045,00623.100
26. August 20101.996,002.025,00623.600
25. August 20101.942,001.971,00622.175
24. August 20101.970,502.001,00621.350
23. August 20102.014,002.041,00618.950
20. August 20102.032,002.075,00619.250
19. August 20102.098,502.130,00619.400
18. August 20102.105,502.132,50619.450
17. August 20102.101,002.132,00619.950
16. August 20102.041,002.080,00616.625
13. August 20102.032,002.060,00616.750
12. August 20102.010,002.040,00616.875
11. August 20102.023,002.052,50616.975
10. August 20102.059,502.090,50617.125
09. August 20102.128,502.169,00617.700
06. August 20102.110,002.134,00618.375
05. August 20102.081,002.111,00618.950
04. August 20102.073,502.102,00619.650
03. August 20102.059,502.079,00620.350
02. August 20102.000,502.031,00619.800
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. July 20101.973,501.996,50620.350
29. July 20101.971,001.996,50619.725
28. July 20101.923,501.957,00619.725
27. July 20101.907,001.937,00620.300
26. July 20101.883,501.917,50620.600
23. July 20101.891,001.921,00620.775
22. July 20101.902,501.930,00620.825
21. July 20101.869,001.900,00618.875
20. July 20101.810,001.837,00618.925
19. July 20101.784,001.813,00617.500
16. July 20101.800,001.828,00617.725
15. July 20101.823,001.847,00616.925
14. July 20101.826,001.844,00616.025
13. July 20101.817,501.845,00616.125
12. July 20101.828,501.860,50616.300
09. July 20101.840,001.868,00616.525
08. July 20101.830,001.852,00616.825
07. July 20101.810,001.839,00616.575
06. July 20101.814,001.848,00616.600
05. July 20101.765,001.802,00616.600
02. July 20101.770,001.803,00616.825
01. July 20101.726,501.754,50616.900
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. June 20101.730,001.763,00617.050
29. June 20101.759,501.794,00615.650
28. June 20101.852,001.885,00615.850
25. June 20101.810,501.835,50616.550
24. June 20101.804,001.840,50616.950
23. June 20101.775,501.814,00617.850
22. June 20101.727,001.765,50617.900
21. June 20101.778,001.809,00617.925
18. June 20101.703,501.734,50618.025
17. June 20101.727,501.765,00617.175
16. June 20101.778,001.809,50617.400
15. June 20101.772,501.808,00616.775
14. June 20101.742,501.785,50617.350
11. June 20101.721,501.757,00617.125
10. June 20101.685,501.724,50617.425
09. June 20101.738,501.767,50616.325
08. June 20101.623,001.655,00616.100
07. June 20101.595,001.618,00616.600
04. June 20101.665,501.694,50617.350
03. June 20101.741,001.772,50617.950
02. June 20101.791,001.818,00618.825
01. June 20101.821,001.855,00620.200
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. May 20101.895,501.930,50619.000
27. May 20101.875,501.912,00619.750
26. May 20101.881,501.916,00620.475
25. May 20101.830,501.866,00617.325
24. May 20101.888,001.915,00586.650
21. May 20101.855,501.890,00567.025
20. May 20101.817,501.847,00564.875
19. May 20101.822,501.857,00565.750
18. May 20101.893,001.925,00566.875
17. May 20101.968,002.003,00568.250
14. May 20102.051,002.090,00569.300
13. May 20102.073,002.110,00570.350
12. May 20102.069,002.100,00570.875
11. May 20102.011,002.048,00571.025
10. May 20102.116,002.156,00571.250
07. May 20102.045,002.082,00571.800
06. May 20102.090,502.121,50572.475
05. May 20102.036,002.065,50566.150
04. May 20102.180,002.209,00559.475
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. April 20102.256,002.280,50552.525
29. April 20102.315,002.343,00545.375
28. April 20102.295,002.321,00540.600
27. April 20102.375,002.410,00541.300
26. April 20102.402,002.440,50541.950
23. April 20102.355,502.396,00543.000
22. April 20102.385,502.421,00543.825
21. April 20102.383,502.413,00544.575
20. April 20102.389,502.422,00546.025
19. April 20102.332,002.364,00547.000
16. April 20102.488,502.522,50547.000
15. April 20102.394,002.425,50546.075
14. April 20102.385,502.417,00546.150
13. April 20102.367,502.398,00546.175
12. April 20102.380,502.415,50545.775
09. April 20102.356,002.393,50546.425
08. April 20102.325,002.358,00546.700
07. April 20102.390,002.421,00546.200
06. April 20102.387,502.415,50546.125
01. April 20102.370,002.400,00542.100
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. March 20102.360,002.389,00542.200
30. March 20102.327,502.360,50542.250
29. March 20102.277,002.306,00542.250
26. March 20102.240,002.266,00542.325
25. March 20102.215,002.241,00542.375
24. March 20102.182,502.217,00541.775
23. March 20102.236,002.270,00540.825
22. March 20102.217,502.245,50540.850
19. March 20102.287,502.318,50540.325
18. March 20102.298,002.327,50540.400
17. March 20102.316,002.346,00540.400
16. March 20102.278,002.306,00539.700
15. March 20102.254,002.295,00538.425
12. March 20102.330,002.356,50538.750
11. March 20102.307,002.337,00539.250
10. March 20102.362,502.391,00539.300
09. March 20102.318,502.346,00539.925
08. March 20102.350,002.380,00540.500
05. March 20102.257,002.280,50540.700
04. March 20102.290,002.315,50541.050
03. March 20102.247,502.270,00541.175
02. March 20102.197,002.219,00541.200
01. March 20102.178,002.202,00541.375
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
26. Febuary 20102.157,502.175,00541.950
25. Febuary 20102.148,502.169,00542.350
24. Febuary 20102.157,002.177,00542.075
23. Febuary 20102.226,002.248,00542.200
22. Febuary 20102.285,502.315,50540.925
19. Febuary 20102.261,002.290,00541.300
18. Febuary 20102.250,502.277,00541.300
17. Febuary 20102.291,002.325,00541.375
16. Febuary 20102.222,502.240,00501.475
15. Febuary 20102.182,002.200,00499.825
12. Febuary 20102.130,502.130,00499.825
11. Febuary 20102.155,002.142,50499.850
10. Febuary 20102.147,502.158,00500.125
09. Febuary 20102.046,002.060,00500.250
08. Febuary 20101.999,002.013,00500.350
05. Febuary 20101.981,001.993,00499.800
04. Febuary 20102.082,502.100,00498.875
03. Febuary 20102.165,002.177,00498.900
02. Febuary 20102.157,502.164,00499.000
01. Febuary 20102.092,502.101,50497.125
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. January 20102.122,002.133,50496.700
28. January 20102.155,502.170,00496.650
27. January 20102.254,502.274,00496.200
26. January 20102.307,502.327,00493.925
25. January 20102.323,502.344,50491.825
22. January 20102.324,002.343,50491.200
21. January 20102.449,002.469,50490.100
20. January 20102.468,502.490,00488.750
19. January 20102.458,502.477,00487.775
18. January 20102.467,002.504,50488.125
15. January 20102.440,502.474,50488.150
14. January 20102.492,502.518,00488.175
13. January 20102.477,002.508,50489.225
12. January 20102.487,002.513,00489.275
11. January 20102.579,002.611,00491.325
08. January 20102.529,002.551,00490.750
07. January 20102.634,502.660,00490.100
06. January 20102.618,002.649,50489.600
05. January 20102.526,502.555,50489.100
04. January 20102.575,002.608,00489.125

Zinc

dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. December 20092.570,002.596,00488.050
30. December 20092.548,002.581,50486.275
29. December 20092.510,002.550,50484.475
24. December 20092.490,502.538,00466.725
23. December 20092.440,002.475,50465.075
22. December 20092.386,502.430,00462.275
21. December 20092.408,002.439,50456.475
18. December 20092.398,002.440,00456.500
17. December 20092.360,002.402,00456.525
16. December 20092.371,002.400,50456.875
15. December 20092.276,002.312,00457.125
14. December 20092.281,502.318,50457.275
11. December 20092.287,002.330,00457.325
10. December 20092.265,002.295,00457.550
09. December 20092.304,002.335,00457.825
08. December 20092.291,502.325,00458.350
07. December 20092.301,002.336,50458.725
04. December 20092.353,502.388,00458.775
03. December 20092.376,002.408,00458.850
02. December 20092.374,502.407,00459.000
01. December 20092.303,002.335,00455.275
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. November 20092.226,502.251,00454.950
27. November 20092.198,002.225,50455.100
26. November 20092.242,002.270,50455.425
25. November 20092.248,002.275,50453.925
24. November 20092.221,002.251,00454.200
23. November 20092.258,502.291,00450.675
20. November 20092.196,502.225,50450.375
19. November 20092.205,002.231,00448.650
18. November 20092.252,002.276,00449.375
17. November 20092.235,002.260,00433.725
16. November 20092.200,002.221,00434.500
13. November 20092.136,002.167,00425.200
12. November 20092.131,002.164,00424.250
11. November 20092.155,502.179,00424.725
10. November 20092.121,502.146,00425.625
09. November 20092.188,502.213,00426.000
06. November 20092.168,002.198,00426.075
05. November 20092.185,502.218,50426.675
04. November 20092.201,502.226,50427.550
03. November 20092.146,002.171,00428.075
02. November 20092.145,002.173,00428.525
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. October 20092.195,002.214,00428.925
29. October 20092.207,002.225,00427.650
28. October 20092.241,002.261,50428.175
27. October 20092.320,002.343,00427.800
26. October 20092.331,002.345,00426.925
23. October 20092.269,002.290,50427.225
22. October 20092.240,002.258,50426.050
21. October 20092.114,502.134,00426.550
20. October 20092.100,002.124,00427.175
19. October 20092.034,502.065,00427.525
16. October 20092.009,002.033,00427.875
15. October 20091.965,001.989,50428.200
14. October 20091.988,002.010,50429.450
13. October 20092.063,502.095,00430.100
12. October 20092.061,002.082,00432.025
09. October 20092.044,502.068,00433.525
08. October 20091.978,002.005,00434.625
07. October 20091.902,501.930,00435.325
06. October 20091.889,001.915,00435.725
05. October 20091.855,001.882,00436.075
02. October 20091.852,001.878,00436.475
01. October 20091.915,501.940,50436.775
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. September 20091.913,501.932,00437.150
29. September 20091.866,501.894,00436.050
28. September 20091.838,001.862,50434.925
25. September 20091.859,501.882,50435.825
24. September 20091.889,501.914,00436.225
23. September 20091.892,001.922,00436.525
22. September 20091.925,001.955,00436.050
21. September 20091.856,001.897,00436.300
18. September 20091.906,001.930,00436.500
17. September 20091.928,001.948,00435.000
16. September 20091.872,001.895,00435.550
15. September 20091.826,501.852,00435.900
14. September 20091.825,501.845,00434.775
11. September 20091.915,001.935,00435.150
10. September 20091.895,001.917,00435.900
09. September 20091.960,001.985,00436.175
08. September 20091.967,001.987,00436.525
07. September 20091.909,001.930,50436.925
04. September 20091.908,001.932,50437.625
03. September 20091.882,001.904,00437.775
02. September 20091.794,501.812,00438.050
01. September 20091.820,001.846,00434.650
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. August 20091.820,001.880,50434.600
27. August 20091.818,001.843,50434.925
26. August 20091.825,001.855,00433.225
25. August 20091.805,501.839,00433.350
24. August 20091.840,001.860,00433.425
21. August 20091.808,001.835,00433.075
20. August 20091.803,501.831,00433.100
19. August 20091.760,501.790,00433.700
18. August 20091.780,001.818,00433.375
17. August 20091.755,501.784,50431.800
14. August 20091.874,001.901,00432.200
13. August 20091.897,501.928,00432.225
12. August 20091.785,001.804,00432.500
11. August 20091.837,001.868,00432.775
10. August 20091.872,501.905,00433.100
07. August 20091.822,001.847,00433.525
06. August 20091.872,501.892,50433.875
05. August 20091.851,001.882,00434.050
04. August 20091.795,001.819,00420.950
03. August 20091.811,001.832,00407.950
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. July 20091.748,001.753,00393.225
30. July 20091.670,001.693,50393.425
29. July 20091.621,501.648,50378.075
28. July 20091.705,001.718,00368.475
27. July 20091.706,001.737,00360.400
24. July 20091.677,501.699,00352.750
23. July 20091.642,501.671,50352.825
22. July 20091.627,001.655,00353.000
21. July 20091.618,001.644,50352.475
20. July 20091.643,001.670,00352.600
17. July 20091.520,001.546,00353.100
16. July 20091.505,501.534,00353.525
15. July 20091.517,501.540,00353.850
14. July 20091.469,001.492,00354.150
13. July 20091.461,001.493,00351.150
10. July 20091.473,001.493,00351.625
09. July 20091.485,501.508,00351.875
08. July 20091.517,501.542,00351.950
07. July 20091.569,001.600,00351.950
06. July 20091.497,001.520,00352.300
03. July 20091.540,501.566,00352.600
02. July 20091.549,501.570,50353.125
01. July 20091.544,501.575,00353.375
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. June 20091.555,001.578,00353.575
29. June 20091.546,001.575,00353.700
26. June 20091.589,501.615,50344.000
25. June 20091.583,001.609,50340.625
24. June 20091.535,501.567,00339.525
23. June 20091.508,001.539,00338.500
22. June 20091.490,501.520,00339.175
19. June 20091.561,001.581,00339.100
18. June 20091.516,001.549,50337.925
17. June 20091.520,001.548,00336.450
16. June 20091.561,001.596,00335.150
15. June 20091.601,501.629,00331.700
12. June 20091.672,501.703,00329.975
11. June 20091.634,501.661,50329.075
10. June 20091.607,501.630,00327.800
09. June 20091.564,501.590,50327.400
08. June 20091.520,501.544,00326.125
05. June 20091.555,501.581,00324.775
04. June 20091.505,001.527,50323.875
03. June 20091.535,001.557,00322.575
02. June 20091.547,001.569,00323.075
01. June 20091.551,001.581,00323.600
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. May 20091.509,001.525,50323.775
28. May 20091.425,001.444,00324.025
27. May 20091.457,001.480,00323.425
26. May 20091.460,001.480,00322.775
22. May 20091.467,501.492,50317.750
21. May 20091.443,001.470,50318.050
20. May 20091.449,001.477,00318.350
19. May 20091.519,501.550,50320.150
18. May 20091.479,001.510,00320.675
15. May 20091.460,501.486,00323.825
14. May 20091.430,001.452,00322.025
13. May 20091.435,001.475,00322.025
12. May 20091.551,001.577,50323.325
11. May 20091.505,001.537,50324.425
08. May 20091.541,001.560,00325.900
07. May 20091.589,001.614,00325.225
06. May 20091.522,001.541,00324.125
05. May 20091.501,001.527,50328.425
01. May 20091.448,501.474,00328.950
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. April 20091.408,001.425,50332.275
29. April 20091.362,001.390,00333.275
28. April 20091.318,001.348,50334.775
27. April 20091.341,001.371,00339.025
24. April 20091.383,501.405,00340.500
23. April 20091.422,001.446,00341.850
22. April 20091.420,501.442,50343.175
21. April 20091.396,001.423,00343.175
20. April 20091.473,001.501,00345.400
17. April 20091.502,001.542,00347.200
16. April 20091.501,001.530,00348.025
15. April 20091.448,501.483,00349.125
14. April 20091.401,501.434,00351.500
09. April 20091.352,001.380,50350.425
08. April 20091.310,001.340,00351.875
07. April 20091.320,001.350,50350.575
06. April 20091.341,001.372,00350.125
03. April 20091.313,001.341,00349.875
02. April 20091.303,001.332,50348.675
01. April 20091.261,001.294,00344.450
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. March 20091.300,501.327,00344.900
30. March 20091.280,501.316,00344.075
27. March 20091.283,001.317,00344.225
26. March 20091.309,001.337,50344.850
25. March 20091.236,001.266,00345.675
24. March 20091.222,001.244,50345.975
23. March 20091.255,501.285,50345.325
20. March 20091.230,001.255,00341.850
19. March 20091.222,001.248,00343.500
18. March 20091.192,001.221,50345.225
17. March 20091.226,001.252,00345.875
16. March 20091.230,501.258,00341.625
13. March 20091.216,501.241,50342.650
12. March 20091.187,501.214,50345.500
11. March 20091.216,501.242,00348.400
10. March 20091.238,001.261,00348.475
09. March 20091.182,001.217,00350.400
06. March 20091.225,001.245,50349.825
05. March 20091.186,501.216,00352.750
04. March 20091.146,001.172,00353.425
03. March 20091.105,001.130,00355.500
02. March 20091.078,501.105,00357.725
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
27. Febuary 20091.075,501.112,00360.100
26. Febuary 20091.125,501.145,00362.275
25. Febuary 20091.101,001.123,50353.200
24. Febuary 20091.064,001.089,00352.475
23. Febuary 20091.086,001.112,50351.800
20. Febuary 20091.059,501.088,00354.925
19. Febuary 20091.112,501.135,50354.450
18. Febuary 20091.071,001.098,50353.200
17. Febuary 20091.090,001.120,00356.450
16. Febuary 20091.091,001.124,00352.450
13. Febuary 20091.139,501.163,50351.250
12. Febuary 20091.121,501.144,50351.525
11. Febuary 20091.123,501.143,50351.850
10. Febuary 20091.145,501.174,50350.800
09. Febuary 20091.172,501.192,00352.650
06. Febuary 20091.135,501.151,50351.025
05. Febuary 20091.144,001.165,00348.975
04. Febuary 20091.161,001.185,00346.625
03. Febuary 20091.127,001.145,50346.500
02. Febuary 20091.095,501.110,50345.275
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. January 20091.077,001.097,50342.625
29. January 20091.078,001.097,00321.500
28. January 20091.121,001.141,00320.575
27. January 20091.131,001.160,00314.775
26. January 20091.140,501.161,50305.750
23. January 20091.108,001.120,00297.250
22. January 20091.114,001.132,50288.475
21. January 20091.171,501.193,00288.300
20. January 20091.197,501.213,00276.525
19. January 20091.205,501.238,50274.575
16. January 20091.245,501.265,50273.800
15. January 20091.240,501.275,00270.450
14. January 20091.235,501.261,50268.900
13. January 20091.181,501.212,00268.550
12. January 20091.213,001.241,50262.575
09. January 20091.220,001.245,50259.775
08. January 20091.230,001.250,50259.750
07. January 20091.288,501.311,50254.750
06. January 20091.280,501.308,50254.625
05. January 20091.236,001.270,00254.525
02. January 20091.220,501.251,50253.475

Zinc

dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. December 20081.120,501.155,00253.500
30. December 20081.090,001.123,50253.400
29. December 20081.106,001.145,00253.600
24. December 20081.100,001.145,00253.625
23. December 20081.133,001.165,00234.725
22. December 20081.130,501.165,00234.750
19. December 20081.082,001.105,00234.000
18. December 20081.067,001.088,00233.750
17. December 20081.045,501.070,50232.300
16. December 20081.054,501.076,50232.325
15. December 20081.063,501.080,50229.600
12. December 20081.042,001.069,00226.000
11. December 20081.084,001.099,00223.575
10. December 20081.090,001.105,00220.275
09. December 20081.097,001.110,00216.875
08. December 20081.080,001.092,00210.600
05. December 20081.096,501.100,50209.100
04. December 20081.135,001.132,50205.900
03. December 20081.141,001.130,50202.750
02. December 20081.164,001.162,00193.425
01. December 20081.190,001.186,50193.050
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
28. November 20081.185,001.175,00193.100
27. November 20081.213,501.217,50190.875
26. November 20081.274,501.267,00190.475
25. November 20081.210,501.220,50190.475
24. November 20081.208,001.215,00190.650
21. November 20081.204,501.201,00187.825
20. November 20081.131,001.140,50185.050
19. November 20081.163,501.178,00183.700
18. November 20081.148,501.150,50183.875
17. November 20081.120,501.151,00183.925
14. November 20081.199,001.208,50184.000
13. November 20081.146,001.160,50182.975
12. November 20081.095,501.111,00182.500
11. November 20081.080,501.105,50180.675
10. November 20081.107,501.141,00180.725
08. November 20081.080,001.110,00180.850
07. November 20081.080,001.110,00180.850
06. November 20081.102,501.131,50181.000
05. November 20081.145,501.161,50181.000
04. November 20081.135,501.160,00181.225
03. November 20081.100,501.136,00181.950
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. October 20081.091,001.130,00181.975
30. October 20081.166,001.217,00182.100
29. October 20081.186,501.220,50178.750
28. October 20081.146,501.175,50177.350
27. October 20081.076,501.115,00171.875
24. October 20081.062,501.095,50171.900
23. October 20081.062,001.104,00172.175
22. October 20081.125,001.151,50169.125
21. October 20081.135,501.181,50169.450
20. October 20081.181,001.225,50170.050
17. October 20081.115,501.169,00170.125
16. October 20081.203,501.242,50170.325
15. October 20081.317,001.355,00165.800
14. October 20081.442,001.485,00165.650
13. October 20081.442,001.475,50165.950
10. October 20081.336,001.373,00166.525
09. October 20081.460,001.485,50166.800
08. October 20081.508,001.532,00160.975
07. October 20081.516,001.536,00161.000
06. October 20081.521,001.545,00161.825
03. October 20081.563,001.580,00161.975
02. October 20081.645,001.660,00154.950
01. October 20081.647,001.666,00155.025
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. September 20081.650,001.680,00155.125
29. September 20081.682,501.707,50155.375
26. September 20081.780,501.811,00156.500
25. September 20081.755,501.784,00156.600
24. September 20081.764,001.792,00156.625
23. September 20081.763,501.795,00156.875
22. September 20081.793,001.820,00157.225
19. September 20081.713,001.735,50157.525
18. September 20081.705,001.735,00157.625
17. September 20081.719,001.742,00157.900
16. September 20081.701,501.726,00157.900
15. September 20081.716,001.730,50158.800
12. September 20081.802,501.825,00159.225
11. September 20081.712,501.734,00159.375
10. September 20081.696,001.725,00159.500
09. September 20081.705,001.735,00159.725
08. September 20081.735,001.755,00160.150
05. September 20081.735,501.755,50159.125
04. September 20081.815,501.838,00158.500
03. September 20081.730,501.750,50158.725
02. September 20081.730,501.755,00158.900
01. September 20081.774,001.786,00160.325
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
29. August 20081.720,501.765,50160.450
28. August 20081.800,001.820,50161.025
27. August 20081.779,001.800,00161.225
26. August 20081.732,001.752,50162.525
22. August 20081.805,501.825,50162.900
21. August 20081.805,001.821,00163.225
20. August 20081.695,001.710,00163.675
19. August 20081.693,001.704,00163.825
18. August 20081.631,001.645,00165.550
15. August 20081.641,501.645,00165.450
14. August 20081.630,001.645,50167.250
13. August 20081.634,001.638,50167.425
12. August 20081.658,501.668,50167.850
11. August 20081.670,501.676,00162.075
08. August 20081.690,001.710,00162.625
07. August 20081.746,001.753,00164.875
06. August 20081.736,001.757,00165.475
05. August 20081.750,001.755,00161.825
04. August 20081.797,001.809,00159.325
01. August 20081.851,001.861,00158.375
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. July 20081.906,501.916,00157.325
30. July 20081.863,001.868,00154.325
29. July 20081.865,001.875,00150.950
28. July 20081.815,501.830,00151.450
25. July 20081.825,501.845,50151.575
24. July 20081.891,501.900,50151.575
23. July 20081.885,501.895,50152.025
22. July 20081.885,501.900,00152.325
21. July 20081.821,501.843,50153.550
18. July 20081.790,501.814,00153.325
17. July 20081.792,001.806,00153.425
16. July 20081.760,501.775,50151.025
15. July 20081.910,001.934,00151.250
14. July 20081.975,502.005,00152.175
11. July 20082.024,002.035,00151.000
10. July 20081.921,001.930,00151.450
09. July 20081.798,501.812,50151.575
08. July 20081.803,001.823,00151.550
07. July 20081.777,001.801,00152.250
04. July 20081.740,001.763,00152.450
03. July 20081.798,001.830,00152.800
02. July 20081.860,501.887,50152.975
01. July 20081.894,501.916,00153.200
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
30. June 20081.875,001.912,00153.625
27. June 20081.917,001.945,00154.025
26. June 20081.890,001.907,00149.700
25. June 20081.852,501.890,00149.650
24. June 20081.875,001.905,50150.025
23. June 20081.898,501.923,00151.050
20. June 20081.925,501.955,00151.800
19. June 20081.885,501.916,00152.175
18. June 20081.891,501.920,50143.825
17. June 20081.841,501.867,50143.800
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
26. Febuary 20082.452,002.483,50122.325
19. Febuary 20082.370,502.390,00119.000
18. Febuary 20082.321,002.360,00119.625
15. Febuary 20082.355,002.370,50118.425
14. Febuary 20082.341,002.391,00117.800
13. Febuary 20082.366,502.390,50117.250
12. Febuary 20082.416,002.436,00116.275
11. Febuary 20082.429,002.445,00116.100
08. Febuary 20082.345,002.360,50112.725
07. Febuary 20082.333,002.345,50112.825
06. Febuary 20082.384,002.400,00112.825
05. Febuary 20082.402,002.425,00113.025
04. Febuary 20082.465,002.485,50110.900
01. Febuary 20082.506,002.525,50111.350
dateLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
31. January 20082.392,002.415,00111.325
30. January 20082.312,502.339,00111.250
29. January 20082.310,502.327,00110.425
28. January 20082.210,002.245,00110.175
25. January 20082.241,502.280,00109.900
24. January 20082.235,502.250,50109.700
23. January 20082.216,002.245,00108.925
22. January 20082.180,002.201,00105.000
21. January 20082.260,502.271,00105.500
18. January 20082.240,502.276,00104.475
17. January 20082.270,502.301,0099.575
16. January 20082.262,002.283,0099.200
15. January 20082.295,502.312,0097.250
14. January 20082.375,502.381,0094.125
11. January 20082.321,002.340,5094.175
10. January 20082.409,502.405,0094.200
09. January 20082.527,002.531,0094.700
08. January 20082.534,002.540,5094.825
07. January 20082.475,502.482,0095.150
04. January 20082.563,002.555,0088.375
03. January 20082.466,002.477,0088.250
02. January 20082.384,002.404,0088.475