Market data

Lead in cables

dateLead in cables
22. June 2018231,36
21. June 2018232,76
20. June 2018233,33
19. June 2018234,33
18. June 2018233,88
15. June 2018235,97
14. June 2018235,87
13. June 2018235,52
12. June 2018234,61
11. June 2018236,67
08. June 2018236,26
07. June 2018241,39
06. June 2018239,49
05. June 2018240,51
04. June 2018233,09
01. June 2018234,32
dateLead in cables
31. May 2018235,12
30. May 2018234,27
29. May 2018235,92
25. May 2018237,47
24. May 2018239,81
23. May 2018234,86
22. May 2018233,53
21. May 2018226,90
18. May 2018223,96
17. May 2018223,43
16. May 2018223,16
15. May 2018223,69
14. May 2018224,78
11. May 2018221,62
10. May 2018219,73
09. May 2018219,07
08. May 2018220,09
04. May 2018216,13
03. May 2018216,36
02. May 2018219,49
01. May 2018220,48
dateLead in cables
30. April 2018220,33
27. April 2018219,75
26. April 2018215,34
25. April 2018217,16
24. April 2018218,41
23. April 2018218,12
20. April 2018218,52
19. April 2018215,75
18. April 2018218,25
17. April 2018215,53
16. April 2018215,50
13. April 2018215,36
12. April 2018215,53
11. April 2018219,16
10. April 2018220,42
09. April 2018221,37
06. April 2018219,01
05. April 2018220,70
04. April 2018219,88
03. April 2018221,32
dateLead in cables
29. March 2018221,91
28. March 2018219,92
27. March 2018219,62
26. March 2018216,94
23. March 2018217,47
22. March 2018219,31
21. March 2018219,77
20. March 2018217,17
19. March 2018218,01
16. March 2018222,38
15. March 2018220,27
14. March 2018224,59
13. March 2018220,58
12. March 2018216,96
09. March 2018217,50
08. March 2018217,32
07. March 2018221,10
06. March 2018222,52
05. March 2018223,90
02. March 2018225,63
01. March 2018228,18
dateLead in cables
28. Febuary 2018233,33
27. Febuary 2018235,53
26. Febuary 2018237,06
23. Febuary 2018232,13
22. Febuary 2018231,82
21. Febuary 2018234,33
20. Febuary 2018234,25
19. Febuary 2018236,45
16. Febuary 2018237,77
15. Febuary 2018235,36
14. Febuary 2018234,91
13. Febuary 2018230,57
12. Febuary 2018230,99
09. Febuary 2018232,75
08. Febuary 2018233,83
07. Febuary 2018236,30
06. Febuary 2018236,24
05. Febuary 2018238,86
02. Febuary 2018241,01
01. Febuary 2018240,62
dateLead in cables
31. January 2018236,86
30. January 2018237,16
29. January 2018239,55
26. January 2018235,54
25. January 2018237,45
24. January 2018237,87
23. January 2018239,28
22. January 2018239,12
19. January 2018238,90
18. January 2018237,05
17. January 2018235,41
16. January 2018234,04
15. January 2018236,61
12. January 2018235,19
11. January 2018240,40
10. January 2018242,58
09. January 2018244,70
08. January 2018240,50
05. January 2018241,15
04. January 2018239,38
03. January 2018240,79
02. January 2018237,05

Lead in cables

dateLead in cables
29. December 2017234,25
28. December 2017236,55
27. December 2017235,89
22. December 2017234,84
21. December 2017236,24
20. December 2017240,92
19. December 2017242,56
18. December 2017245,52
15. December 2017238,96
14. December 2017235,26
13. December 2017240,49
12. December 2017240,09
11. December 2017237,77
08. December 2017233,08
07. December 2017238,98
06. December 2017237,83
05. December 2017238,19
04. December 2017241,44
01. December 2017236,84
dateLead in cables
30. November 2017235,03
29. November 2017231,56
28. November 2017231,97
27. November 2017231,50
24. November 2017235,13
23. November 2017231,98
22. November 2017235,70
21. November 2017236,20
20. November 2017232,46
17. November 2017230,46
16. November 2017232,27
15. November 2017230,68
14. November 2017237,11
13. November 2017240,90
10. November 2017244,84
09. November 2017241,53
08. November 2017241,91
07. November 2017240,90
06. November 2017241,02
03. November 2017238,54
02. November 2017237,80
01. November 2017237,29
dateLead in cables
31. October 2017234,30
30. October 2017234,00
27. October 2017235,66
26. October 2017238,03
25. October 2017237,26
24. October 2017239,16
23. October 2017236,79
20. October 2017237,96
19. October 2017236,68
18. October 2017238,43
17. October 2017238,39
16. October 2017243,51
13. October 2017241,49
12. October 2017242,90
11. October 2017239,68
10. October 2017238,93
09. October 2017240,30
06. October 2017243,14
05. October 2017243,28
04. October 2017245,65
03. October 2017239,05
02. October 2017242,34
dateLead in cables
29. September 2017239,43
28. September 2017235,72
27. September 2017235,52
26. September 2017237,38
25. September 2017237,92
22. September 2017233,29
21. September 2017233,85
20. September 2017229,74
19. September 2017225,07
18. September 2017224,55
15. September 2017220,08
14. September 2017216,83
13. September 2017215,93
12. September 2017213,38
11. September 2017214,56
08. September 2017214,48
07. September 2017218,94
06. September 2017220,76
05. September 2017223,89
04. September 2017224,69
01. September 2017225,02
dateLead in cables
31. August 2017226,65
30. August 2017224,25
29. August 2017223,00
25. August 2017224,37
24. August 2017223,58
23. August 2017229,03
22. August 2017225,57
21. August 2017226,84
18. August 2017229,80
17. August 2017236,22
16. August 2017230,79
15. August 2017228,14
14. August 2017222,70
11. August 2017223,72
10. August 2017227,33
09. August 2017227,95
08. August 2017225,16
07. August 2017225,72
04. August 2017224,02
03. August 2017223,79
02. August 2017221,95
01. August 2017220,81
dateLead in cables
31. July 2017223,28
28. July 2017220,86
27. July 2017222,65
26. July 2017222,35
25. July 2017220,46
24. July 2017216,92
21. July 2017216,19
20. July 2017217,74
19. July 2017217,92
18. July 2017220,66
17. July 2017226,98
14. July 2017224,52
13. July 2017227,27
12. July 2017227,81
11. July 2017227,38
10. July 2017225,34
07. July 2017225,15
06. July 2017225,23
05. July 2017224,31
04. July 2017226,39
03. July 2017227,13
dateLead in cables
30. June 2017225,60
29. June 2017227,18
28. June 2017225,37
27. June 2017225,66
26. June 2017226,21
23. June 2017221,92
22. June 2017221,59
21. June 2017216,57
20. June 2017216,26
19. June 2017214,92
16. June 2017212,93
15. June 2017212,41
14. June 2017209,60
13. June 2017207,69
12. June 2017211,25
09. June 2017213,77
08. June 2017210,23
07. June 2017209,44
06. June 2017211,05
05. June 2017210,05
02. June 2017211,12
01. June 2017211,93
dateLead in cables
31. May 2017211,17
30. May 2017214,26
26. May 2017212,88
25. May 2017209,85
24. May 2017211,42
23. May 2017212,27
22. May 2017213,24
19. May 2017213,02
18. May 2017210,73
17. May 2017215,38
16. May 2017214,71
15. May 2017220,61
12. May 2017225,43
11. May 2017228,43
10. May 2017226,21
09. May 2017226,70
08. May 2017223,62
05. May 2017226,07
04. May 2017225,43
03. May 2017230,03
02. May 2017232,49
dateLead in cables
28. April 2017216,39
27. April 2017231,63
26. April 2017227,33
25. April 2017225,80
24. April 2017224,96
21. April 2017226,50
20. April 2017227,29
19. April 2017226,61
18. April 2017230,81
13. April 2017238,55
12. April 2017238,48
11. April 2017239,20
10. April 2017239,86
07. April 2017238,87
06. April 2017244,57
05. April 2017242,95
04. April 2017239,81
03. April 2017240,80
dateLead in cables
31. March 2017242,36
30. March 2017244,12
29. March 2017240,80
28. March 2017238,86
27. March 2017238,11
24. March 2017243,33
23. March 2017245,24
22. March 2017240,89
21. March 2017237,74
20. March 2017238,32
17. March 2017236,62
16. March 2017237,43
15. March 2017234,97
14. March 2017234,20
13. March 2017237,99
10. March 2017239,13
09. March 2017237,13
08. March 2017238,43
07. March 2017236,28
06. March 2017236,08
03. March 2017239,08
02. March 2017242,31
01. March 2017243,36
dateLead in cables
28. Febuary 2017240,81
27. Febuary 2017239,50
24. Febuary 2017236,51
23. Febuary 2017241,03
22. Febuary 2017243,99
21. Febuary 2017243,03
20. Febuary 2017240,67
17. Febuary 2017239,32
16. Febuary 2017239,82
15. Febuary 2017247,73
14. Febuary 2017253,57
13. Febuary 2017255,88
10. Febuary 2017252,53
09. Febuary 2017250,75
08. Febuary 2017249,51
07. Febuary 2017244,26
06. Febuary 2017242,91
03. Febuary 2017239,89
02. Febuary 2017242,18
01. Febuary 2017244,14
dateLead in cables
31. January 2017245,27
30. January 2017244,46
27. January 2017247,77
26. January 2017249,21
25. January 2017247,56
24. January 2017248,66
23. January 2017244,65
20. January 2017242,95
19. January 2017242,73
18. January 2017241,60
17. January 2017237,94
16. January 2017244,36
13. January 2017234,27
12. January 2017230,78
11. January 2017231,84
10. January 2017228,61
09. January 2017221,44
06. January 2017218,65
05. January 201722,45
04. January 2017219,92
03. January 2017218,95

Lead in cables

dateLead in cables
30. December 2016213,63
29. December 2016215,88
28. December 2016224,40
23. December 2016225,01
22. December 2016225,59
21. December 2016233,34
20. December 2016236,09
19. December 2016234,84
16. December 2016242,15
15. December 2016247,50
14. December 2016245,43
13. December 2016249,41
12. December 2016243,39
09. December 2016244,23
08. December 2016242,00
07. December 2016246,11
06. December 2016240,21
05. December 2016239,08
02. December 2016239,19
01. December 2016248,90
dateLead in cables
30. November 2016244,30
29. November 2016257,56
28. November 2016258,32
25. November 2016242,70
24. November 2016237,36
23. November 2016230,28
22. November 2016230,21
21. November 2016229,32
18. November 2016228,29
17. November 2016225,19
16. November 2016229,66
15. November 2016225,40
14. November 2016225,12
11. November 2016223,20
10. November 2016223,21
09. November 2016218,22
08. November 2016213,16
07. November 2016214,56
04. November 2016211,97
03. November 2016211,59
02. November 2016210,08
01. November 2016211,55
dateLead in cables
31. October 2016214,05
28. October 2016212,90
27. October 2016214,21
26. October 2016213,81
25. October 2016215,60
24. October 2016209,90
21. October 2016209,87
20. October 2016207,94
19. October 2016204,34
18. October 2016206,78
17. October 2016206,04
14. October 2016206,31
13. October 2016207,75
12. October 2016210,51
11. October 2016211,83
10. October 2016212,99
07. October 2016211,94
06. October 2016208,22
05. October 2016209,02
04. October 2016213,34
03. October 2016209,95
dateLead in cables
30. September 2016213,98
29. September 2016206,75
28. September 2016202,50
27. September 2016200,19
26. September 2016194,68
23. September 2016195,82
22. September 2016199,02
21. September 2016200,79
20. September 2016200,02
19. September 2016198,92
16. September 2016197,79
15. September 2016197,53
14. September 2016195,00
13. September 2016194,75
12. September 2016191,33
09. September 2016193,70
08. September 2016192,46
07. September 2016196,75
06. September 2016200,14
05. September 2016200,84
02. September 2016198,74
01. September 2016196,96
dateLead in cables
31. August 2016193,76
30. August 2016194,16
26. August 2016191,68
25. August 2016188,39
24. August 2016189,56
23. August 2016188,44
22. August 2016188,79
19. August 2016191,78
18. August 2016192,55
17. August 2016191,76
16. August 2016190,37
15. August 2016188,86
12. August 2016187,80
11. August 2016188,35
10. August 2016189,76
09. August 2016186,99
08. August 2016187,11
05. August 2016186,26
04. August 2016186,12
03. August 2016186,30
02. August 2016187,79
01. August 2016189,82
dateLead in cables
29. July 2016185,90
28. July 2016187,76
27. July 2016189,66
26. July 2016191,36
25. July 2016193,06
22. July 2016192,77
21. July 2016193,58
20. July 2016190,91
19. July 2016193,57
18. July 2016192,75
15. July 2016196,26
14. July 2016193,58
13. July 2016193,53
12. July 2016192,25
11. July 2016189,80
08. July 2016189,49
07. July 2016190,62
06. July 2016187,08
05. July 2016188,75
04. July 2016193,01
01. July 2016188,51
dateLead in cables
30. June 2016185,68
29. June 2016181,72
28. June 2016180,11
27. June 2016179,76
24. June 2016178,40
23. June 2016176,39
22. June 2016177,10
21. June 2016175,40
20. June 2016175,54
17. June 2016177,05
16. June 2016175,94
15. June 2016176,93
14. June 2016175,52
13. June 2016176,10
10. June 2016178,08
09. June 2016178,81
08. June 2016177,68
07. June 2016177,55
06. June 2016177,58
03. June 2016179,93
02. June 2016179,73
01. June 2016175,18
dateLead in cables
31. May 2016177,02
27. May 2016177,05
26. May 2016174,61
25. May 2016173,02
24. May 2016173,25
23. May 2016172,18
20. May 2016176,41
19. May 2016176,84
18. May 2016176,25
17. May 2016177,34
16. May 2016175,62
13. May 2016177,27
12. May 2016179,07
11. May 2016181,78
10. May 2016179,15
09. May 2016177,78
06. May 2016177,77
05. May 2016177,89
04. May 2016178,82
03. May 2016179,21
dateLead in cables
29. April 2016182,83
28. April 2016178,12
27. April 2016179,75
26. April 2016178,95
25. April 2016182,77
22. April 2016182,87
21. April 2016183,32
20. April 2016181,23
19. April 2016177,71
18. April 2016176,75
15. April 2016176,78
14. April 2016180,05
13. April 2016177,30
12. April 2016173,71
11. April 2016173,39
08. April 2016173,48
07. April 2016173,91
06. April 2016173,81
05. April 2016174,75
04. April 2016177,04
01. April 2016175,78
dateLead in cables
31. March 2016175,08
30. March 2016178,83
29. March 2016181,10
24. March 2016182,71
23. March 2016185,98
22. March 2016186,73
21. March 2016185,65
18. March 2016186,77
17. March 2016185,50
16. March 2016185,16
15. March 2016187,06
14. March 2016190,94
11. March 2016191,26
10. March 2016195,97
09. March 2016194,67
08. March 2016195,59
07. March 2016198,52
04. March 2016193,92
03. March 2016193,38
02. March 2016190,71
01. March 2016188,70
dateLead in cables
29. Febuary 2016188,62
26. Febuary 2016181,10
25. Febuary 2016180,26
24. Febuary 2016179,22
23. Febuary 2016181,52
22. Febuary 2016184,76
19. Febuary 2016181,53
18. Febuary 2016179,69
17. Febuary 2016182,49
16. Febuary 2016188,50
15. Febuary 2016191,18
12. Febuary 2016188,94
11. Febuary 2016186,36
10. Febuary 2016187,93
09. Febuary 2016187,97
08. Febuary 2016185,17
05. Febuary 2016185,05
04. Febuary 2016187,58
03. Febuary 2016187,06
02. Febuary 2016187,97
01. Febuary 2016183,03
dateLead in cables
29. January 2016182,07
28. January 2016178,49
27. January 2016177,42
26. January 2016176,58
25. January 2016175,94
22. January 2016179,47
21. January 2016173,67
20. January 2016173,07
19. January 2016176,08
18. January 2016173,04
15. January 2016173,00
14. January 2016174,69
13. January 2016173,97
12. January 2016172,47
11. January 2016172,25
08. January 2016176,74
07. January 2016173,53
06. January 2016182,91
05. January 2016185,97
04. January 2016186,73

Lead in cables

dateLead in cables
31. December 2015191,02
30. December 2015189,15
29. December 2015186,48
24. December 2015185,09
23. December 2015184,47
22. December 2015182,51
21. December 2015183,65
18. December 2015179,53
17. December 2015176,34
16. December 2015178,82
15. December 2015181,53
14. December 2015181,45
11. December 2015182,38
10. December 2015179,42
09. December 2015181,73
08. December 2015179,07
07. December 2015181,51
04. December 2015178,55
03. December 2015179,31
02. December 2015179,95
01. December 2015179,35
dateLead in cables
30. November 2015179,58
27. November 2015178,03
26. November 2015180,00
25. November 2015175,98
24. November 2015175,07
23. November 2015171,77
20. November 2015176,75
19. November 2015171,64
18. November 2015173,03
17. November 2015174,43
16. November 2015174,44
13. November 2015173,54
12. November 2015174,00
11. November 2015174,44
10. November 2015177,75
09. November 2015178,81
06. November 2015176,39
05. November 2015176,86
04. November 2015178,93
03. November 2015177,77
02. November 2015177,27
dateLead in cables
30. October 2015178,09
29. October 2015182,16
28. October 2015180,60
27. October 2015182,57
26. October 2015183,73
23. October 2015184,04
22. October 2015178,89
21. October 2015179,42
20. October 2015180,54
19. October 2015183,19
16. October 2015183,41
15. October 2015184,33
14. October 2015181,22
13. October 2015180,93
12. October 2015183,07
09. October 2015181,44
08. October 2015173,70
07. October 2015171,99
06. October 2015169,77
05. October 2015170,02
02. October 2015170,53
01. October 2015174,57
dateLead in cables
30. September 2015173,30
29. September 2015172,86
28. September 2015170,94
25. September 2015176,25
24. September 2015174,02
23. September 2015176,16
22. September 2015175,30
21. September 2015173,68
18. September 2015173,51
17. September 2015175,85
16. September 2015176,36
15. September 2015172,46
14. September 2015172,90
11. September 2015176,55
10. September 2015178,84
09. September 2015179,18
08. September 2015175,19
07. September 2015175,16
04. September 2015176,07
03. September 2015178,19
02. September 2015177,68
01. September 2015178,56
dateLead in cables
28. August 2015174,29
27. August 2015171,97
26. August 2015169,45
25. August 2015171,32
24. August 2015167,11
21. August 2015175,58
20. August 2015178,13
19. August 2015178,93
18. August 2015177,25
17. August 2015180,10
14. August 2015181,04
13. August 2015180,36
12. August 2015178,64
11. August 2015181,02
10. August 2015181,62
07. August 2015179,58
06. August 2015182,21
05. August 2015182,70
04. August 2015181,89
03. August 2015179,01
dateLead in cables
31. July 2015179,44
30. July 2015180,30
29. July 2015180,79
28. July 2015180,04
27. July 2015178,40
24. July 2015181,53
23. July 2015184,88
22. July 2015186,05
21. July 2015190,77
20. July 2015191,49
17. July 2015193,08
16. July 2015193,42
15. July 2015194,18
14. July 2015189,50
13. July 2015190,20
10. July 2015187,78
09. July 2015188,73
08. July 2015182,82
07. July 2015184,96
06. July 2015182,87
03. July 2015183,76
02. July 2015185,27
01. July 2015183,28
dateLead in cables
30. June 2015182,27
29. June 2015181,95
26. June 2015183,58
25. June 2015183,97
24. June 2015184,85
23. June 2015183,28
22. June 2015181,10
19. June 2015183,44
18. June 2015184,29
17. June 2015183,74
16. June 2015185,22
15. June 2015186,50
12. June 2015188,72
11. June 2015194,29
10. June 2015197,62
09. June 2015196,65
08. June 2015195,88
05. June 2015195,12
04. June 2015195,94
03. June 2015197,25
02. June 2015199,25
01. June 2015199,96
dateLead in cables
29. May 2015204,15
28. May 2015206,14
27. May 2015202,34
26. May 2015202,28
22. May 2015199,52
21. May 2015200,91
20. May 2015198,11
19. May 2015198,69
18. May 2015197,60
15. May 2015198,68
14. May 2015200,19
13. May 2015207,24
12. May 2015205,33
11. May 2015207,03
08. May 2015209,98
07. May 2015209,56
06. May 2015213,77
05. May 2015218,00
01. May 2015216,23
dateLead in cables
30. April 2015214,96
29. April 2015214,83
28. April 2015217,23
27. April 2015217,89
24. April 2015215,20
23. April 2015213,21
22. April 2015216,21
21. April 2015213,75
20. April 2015215,45
17. April 2015214,33
16. April 2015215,87
15. April 2015212,36
14. April 2015211,35
13. April 2015213,71
10. April 2015214,53
09. April 2015206,01
08. April 2015201,83
07. April 2015199,45
02. April 2015197,73
01. April 2015194,75
dateLead in cables
31. March 2015194,27
30. March 2015193,64
27. March 2015194,59
26. March 2015193,65
25. March 2015192,48
24. March 2015192,64
23. March 2015193,41
20. March 2015190,12
19. March 2015184,57
18. March 2015187,72
17. March 2015188,42
16. March 2015192,87
13. March 2015195,57
12. March 2015196,39
11. March 2015196,92
10. March 2015194,38
09. March 2015193,09
06. March 2015190,93
05. March 2015187,37
04. March 2015182,94
03. March 2015181,54
02. March 2015179,63
dateLead in cables
27. Febuary 2015179,73
26. Febuary 2015180,90
25. Febuary 2015181,31
24. Febuary 2015181,58
23. Febuary 2015181,25
20. Febuary 2015182,67
19. Febuary 2015182,44
18. Febuary 2015181,98
17. Febuary 2015182,88
16. Febuary 2015185,43
13. Febuary 2015186,58
12. Febuary 2015185,50
11. Febuary 2015187,59
10. Febuary 2015188,63
09. Febuary 2015189,11
06. Febuary 2015187,60
05. Febuary 2015187,57
04. Febuary 2015186,64
03. Febuary 2015188,90
02. Febuary 2015188,29
dateLead in cables
30. January 2015188,51
29. January 2015187,48
28. January 2015189,12
27. January 2015189,45
26. January 2015190,33
23. January 2015189,79
22. January 2015187,77
21. January 2015186,81
20. January 2015187,92
19. January 2015183,63
16. January 2015178,39
15. January 2015177,25
14. January 2015174,38
13. January 2015178,61
12. January 2015181,07
09. January 2015180,52
08. January 2015183,33
07. January 2015179,84
06. January 2015179,88
05. January 2015179,87
02. January 2015178,94

Lead in cables

dateLead in cables
31. December 2014187,51
30. December 2014184,18
29. December 2014184,49
24. December 2014186,47
23. December 2014187,38
22. December 2014187,04
19. December 2014187,56
18. December 2014185,61
17. December 2014184,86
16. December 2014189,41
15. December 2014193,01
12. December 2014193,32
11. December 2014194,12
10. December 2014196,94
09. December 2014197,71
08. December 2014199,75
05. December 2014199,15
04. December 2014200,00
03. December 2014198,76
02. December 2014197,27
01. December 2014197,58
dateLead in cables
28. November 2014197,55
27. November 2014200,51
26. November 2014199,33
25. November 2014200,82
24. November 2014199,91
21. November 2014200,86
20. November 2014195,98
19. November 2014196,70
18. November 2014196,21
17. November 2014196,99
14. November 2014197,59
13. November 2014197,36
12. November 2014198,26
11. November 2014197,54
10. November 2014197,56
07. November 2014196,19
06. November 2014193,12
05. November 2014193,40
04. November 2014195,44
03. November 2014195,04
dateLead in cables
31. October 2014195,21
30. October 2014194,29
29. October 2014193,70
28. October 2014194,01
27. October 2014191,82
24. October 2014193,99
23. October 2014193,43
22. October 2014195,59
21. October 2014191,80
20. October 2014192,58
17. October 2014190,94
16. October 2014188,51
15. October 2014196,62
14. October 2014197,37
13. October 2014198,36
10. October 2014197,42
09. October 2014198,20
08. October 2014200,47
07. October 2014201,44
06. October 2014201,15
03. October 2014199,90
02. October 2014199,51
01. October 2014199,47
dateLead in cables
30. September 2014200,49
29. September 2014197,19
26. September 2014197,83
25. September 2014198,08
24. September 2014195,28
23. September 2014196,03
22. September 2014194,76
19. September 2014195,80
18. September 2014196,41
17. September 2014196,51
16. September 2014196,59
15. September 2014197,81
12. September 2014198,65
11. September 2014198,56
10. September 2014197,22
09. September 2014202,49
08. September 2014204,54
05. September 2014204,84
04. September 2014204,69
03. September 2014203,65
02. September 2014205,29
01. September 2014204,82
dateLead in cables
29. August 2014206,34
28. August 2014206,18
27. August 2014205,80
26. August 2014206,06
22. August 2014205,31
21. August 2014205,02
20. August 2014203,42
19. August 2014202,91
18. August 2014199,40
15. August 2014199,12
14. August 2014199,99
13. August 2014202,06
12. August 2014204,46
11. August 2014202,91
08. August 2014202,07
07. August 2014203,10
06. August 2014200,90
05. August 2014202,80
04. August 2014201,97
01. August 2014199,02
dateLead in cables
31. July 2014202,17
30. July 2014200,54
29. July 2014203,62
28. July 2014203,88
25. July 2014203,40
24. July 2014198,96
23. July 2014198,24
22. July 2014198,64
21. July 2014195,80
18. July 2014195,34
17. July 2014194,76
16. July 2014196,13
15. July 2014194,85
14. July 2014196,03
11. July 2014194,95
10. July 2014192,83
09. July 2014196,20
08. July 2014194,60
07. July 2014193,96
04. July 2014193,70
03. July 2014193,30
02. July 2014191,59
01. July 2014190,55
dateLead in cables
30. June 2014190,98
27. June 2014192,13
26. June 2014192,26
25. June 2014192,31
24. June 2014193,58
23. June 2014192,29
20. June 2014190,09
19. June 2014188,98
18. June 2014189,79
17. June 2014189,24
16. June 2014187,43
13. June 2014186,72
12. June 2014189,17
11. June 2014189,49
10. June 2014190,67
09. June 2014189,49
06. June 2014186,36
05. June 2014187,85
04. June 2014188,75
03. June 2014189,01
02. June 2014188,49
dateLead in cables
30. May 2014188,17
29. May 2014187,40
28. May 2014190,43
27. May 2014190,38
23. May 2014190,88
22. May 2014189,50
21. May 2014187,41
20. May 2014189,33
19. May 2014189,67
16. May 2014189,15
15. May 2014190,59
14. May 2014189,19
13. May 2014188,10
12. May 2014187,16
09. May 2014185,81
08. May 2014182,96
07. May 2014184,48
06. May 2014185,04
02. May 2014183,66
01. May 2014184,73
dateLead in cables
30. April 2014186,03
29. April 2014186,15
28. April 2014188,23
25. April 2014189,92
24. April 2014190,43
23. April 2014189,71
22. April 2014189,40
17. April 2014188,13
16. April 2014187,44
15. April 2014186,53
14. April 2014185,00
11. April 2014186,50
10. April 2014185,50
09. April 2014185,00
08. April 2014183,24
07. April 2014182,28
04. April 2014184,31
03. April 2014181,47
02. April 2014182,65
01. April 2014181,87
dateLead in cables
31. March 2014182,91
28. March 2014184,85
27. March 2014183,46
26. March 2014184,75
25. March 2014184,14
24. March 2014183,91
21. March 2014184,39
20. March 2014183,57
19. March 2014181,17
18. March 2014180,47
17. March 2014181,55
14. March 2014180,32
13. March 2014178,85
12. March 2014180,79
11. March 2014185,11
10. March 2014181,96
07. March 2014184,94
06. March 2014188,14
05. March 2014189,72
04. March 2014187,79
03. March 2014186,21
dateLead in cables
28. Febuary 2014188,39
27. Febuary 2014188,65
26. Febuary 2014188,55
25. Febuary 2014188,66
24. Febuary 2014188,05
21. Febuary 2014190,65
20. Febuary 2014190,09
19. Febuary 2014191,71
18. Febuary 2014190,38
17. Febuary 2014190,55
14. Febuary 2014189,89
13. Febuary 2014189,09
12. Febuary 2014189,97
11. Febuary 2014187,55
10. Febuary 2014189,94
07. Febuary 2014191,04
06. Febuary 2014188,68
05. Febuary 2014189,80
04. Febuary 2014189,80
03. Febuary 2014189,59
dateLead in cables
31. January 2014189,38
30. January 2014190,62
29. January 2014191,88
28. January 2014190,92
27. January 2014191,20
24. January 2014191,40
23. January 2014193,14
22. January 2014196,05
21. January 2014196,02
20. January 2014196,45
17. January 2014195,03
16. January 2014196,56
15. January 2014192,98
14. January 2014194,55
13. January 2014190,06
10. January 2014189,24
09. January 2014188,92
08. January 2014191,62
07. January 2014193,16
06. January 2014191,99
03. January 2014193,96
02. January 2014196,63

Lead in cables

dateLead in cables
31. December 2013188,74
30. December 2013191,26
27. December 2013191,49
24. December 2013191,08
23. December 2013188,97
20. December 2013187,40
19. December 2013184,70
18. December 2013183,53
17. December 2013184,83
16. December 2013184,60
13. December 2013182,66
12. December 2013181,82
11. December 2013182,07
10. December 2013181,54
09. December 2013180,54
06. December 2013179,65
05. December 2013181,17
04. December 2013179,12
03. December 2013178,47
02. December 2013179,26
dateLead in cables
29. November 2013179,24
28. November 2013178,61
27. November 2013180,51
26. November 2013181,55
25. November 2013181,39
22. November 2013182,65
21. November 2013181,55
20. November 2013181,86
19. November 2013181,38
18. November 2013181,90
15. November 2013182,65
14. November 2013182,92
13. November 2013183,30
12. November 2013184,80
11. November 2013185,84
08. November 2013186,27
07. November 2013185,21
06. November 2013187,68
05. November 2013185,91
04. November 2013186,87
01. November 2013189,20
dateLead in cables
31. October 2013187,58
30. October 2013187,42
29. October 2013188,05
28. October 2013186,73
25. October 2013184,25
24. October 2013183,61
23. October 2013185,60
22. October 2013188,18
21. October 2013186,28
18. October 2013186,11
17. October 2013184,71
16. October 2013183,81
15. October 2013185,12
14. October 2013183,54
11. October 2013181,28
10. October 2013180,33
09. October 2013180,97
08. October 2013179,99
07. October 2013177,87
04. October 2013177,60
03. October 2013179,04
02. October 2013178,98
01. October 2013180,04
dateLead in cables
30. September 2013182,21
27. September 2013182,77
26. September 2013181,10
25. September 2013179,71
24. September 2013180,19
23. September 2013179,69
20. September 2013181,83
19. September 2013182,91
18. September 2013182,28
17. September 2013179,92
16. September 2013181,37
13. September 2013183,77
12. September 2013185,20
11. September 2013188,45
10. September 2013188,99
09. September 2013190,34
06. September 2013192,66
05. September 2013189,16
04. September 2013189,48
03. September 2013191,85
02. September 2013191,28
dateLead in cables
30. August 2013191,75
29. August 2013194,34
28. August 2013195,55
27. August 2013193,81
23. August 2013192,99
22. August 2013195,88
21. August 2013194,36
20. August 2013195,14
19. August 2013196,08
16. August 2013195,32
15. August 2013193,35
14. August 2013192,23
13. August 2013192,36
12. August 2013192,49
09. August 2013189,40
08. August 2013187,22
07. August 2013185,76
06. August 2013188,12
05. August 2013187,70
02. August 2013188,50
01. August 2013186,41
dateLead in cables
31. July 2013181,96
30. July 2013181,45
29. July 2013183,20
26. July 2013183,81
25. July 2013183,89
24. July 2013184,40
23. July 2013183,37
22. July 2013182,98
19. July 2013183,82
18. July 2013182,46
17. July 2013183,52
16. July 2013184,47
15. July 2013185,91
12. July 2013185,65
11. July 2013188,87
10. July 2013188,16
09. July 2013186,27
08. July 2013186,65
05. July 2013186,54
04. July 2013187,54
03. July 2013187,36
02. July 2013188,79
01. July 2013186,40
dateLead in cables
28. June 2013186,01
27. June 2013185,02
26. June 2013184,59
25. June 2013182,61
24. June 2013180,80
21. June 2013181,16
20. June 2013180,78
19. June 2013183,99
18. June 2013183,66
17. June 2013185,92
14. June 2013186,21
13. June 2013185,43
12. June 2013189,15
11. June 2013188,98
10. June 2013189,14
07. June 2013193,69
06. June 2013196,76
05. June 2013200,54
04. June 2013198,07
03. June 2013198,38
dateLead in cables
31. May 2013197,36
30. May 2013194,05
29. May 2013192,20
28. May 2013190,82
24. May 2013187,22
23. May 2013185,70
22. May 2013187,36
21. May 2013187,15
20. May 2013184,18
17. May 2013184,30
16. May 2013181,38
15. May 2013180,11
14. May 2013180,97
13. May 2013181,08
10. May 2013181,11
09. May 2013181,59
08. May 2013184,59
07. May 2013182,48
03. May 2013178,63
02. May 2013178,81
01. May 2013179,19
dateLead in cables
30. April 2013182,97
29. April 2013182,99
26. April 2013185,17
25. April 2013184,68
24. April 2013182,89
23. April 2013181,76
22. April 2013181,73
19. April 2013181,98
18. April 2013181,51
17. April 2013181,78
16. April 2013184,05
15. April 2013180,13
12. April 2013185,14
11. April 2013185,60
10. April 2013187,96
09. April 2013185,71
08. April 2013184,97
05. April 2013186,61
04. April 2013187,70
03. April 2013187,64
02. April 2013190,39
dateLead in cables
28. March 2013192,02
27. March 2013192,14
26. March 2013196,81
25. March 2013195,53
22. March 2013195,65
21. March 2013197,67
20. March 2013196,12
19. March 2013195,44
18. March 2013195,78
15. March 2013199,68
14. March 2013201,48
13. March 2013200,33
12. March 2013199,13
11. March 2013195,54
08. March 2013195,98
07. March 2013195,01
06. March 2013197,33
05. March 2013197,87
04. March 2013200,56
01. March 2013199,09
dateLead in cables
28. Febuary 2013202,98
27. Febuary 2013204,89
26. Febuary 2013202,92
25. Febuary 2013202,40
22. Febuary 2013204,82
21. Febuary 2013204,18
20. Febuary 2013205,30
19. Febuary 2013206,57
18. Febuary 2013208,01
15. Febuary 2013208,92
14. Febuary 2013208,77
13. Febuary 2013208,19
12. Febuary 2013205,25
11. Febuary 2013208,62
08. Febuary 2013208,18
07. Febuary 2013206,01
06. Febuary 2013207,76
05. Febuary 2013209,15
04. Febuary 2013208,65
01. Febuary 2013206,42
dateLead in cables
31. January 2013208,48
30. January 2013208,61
29. January 2013205,63
28. January 2013204,68
25. January 2013207,24
24. January 2013206,37
23. January 2013206,47
22. January 2013202,07
21. January 2013201,02
18. January 2013202,23
17. January 2013198,39
16. January 2013197,95
15. January 2013197,70
14. January 2013201,03
11. January 2013203,83
10. January 2013206,53
09. January 2013206,64
08. January 2013203,59
07. January 2013204,21
04. January 2013208,76
03. January 2013212,60
02. January 2013208,56

Lead in cables

dateLead in cables
31. December 2012198,31
28. December 2012196,61
27. December 2012195,06
24. December 2012194,71
21. December 2012193,22
20. December 2012195,16
19. December 2012194,94
18. December 2012194,77
17. December 2012193,34
14. December 2012196,01
13. December 2012195,32
12. December 2012196,38
11. December 2012196,19
10. December 2012195,74
07. December 2012189,34
06. December 2012191,06
05. December 2012191,45
04. December 2012191,24
03. December 2012192,99
dateLead in cables
30. November 2012194,17
29. November 2012193,26
28. November 2012190,51
27. November 2012190,59
26. November 2012190,56
23. November 2012188,98
22. November 2012189,06
21. November 2012188,47
20. November 2012191,51
19. November 2012191,07
16. November 2012191,98
15. November 2012192,23
14. November 2012192,58
13. November 2012190,96
12. November 2012192,35
09. November 2012192,25
08. November 2012193,70
07. November 2012192,75
06. November 2012190,29
05. November 2012184,75
02. November 2012187,52
01. November 2012184,60
dateLead in cables
31. October 2012181,95
30. October 2012180,31
29. October 2012176,65
26. October 2012176,06
25. October 2012176,97
24. October 2012176,96
23. October 2012176,44
22. October 2012180,96
19. October 2012184,37
18. October 2012186,08
17. October 2012181,83
16. October 2012184,28
15. October 2012185,83
12. October 2012188,06
11. October 2012191,79
10. October 2012193,03
09. October 2012194,99
08. October 2012194,02
05. October 2012194,96
04. October 2012199,11
03. October 2012198,57
02. October 2012200,05
01. October 2012194,40
dateLead in cables
28. September 2012198,88
27. September 2012196,97
26. September 2012197,58
25. September 2012197,82
24. September 2012194,53
21. September 2012195,88
20. September 2012192,88
19. September 2012195,50
18. September 2012191,87
17. September 2012191,80
14. September 2012192,15
13. September 2012184,52
12. September 2012184,98
11. September 2012185,07
10. September 2012186,47
07. September 2012183,28
06. September 2012182,20
05. September 2012179,53
04. September 2012179,66
03. September 2012178,46
dateLead in cables
31. August 2012176,86
30. August 2012177,33
29. August 2012176,80
28. August 2012176,63
24. August 2012175,86
23. August 2012173,88
22. August 2012173,80
21. August 2012174,78
20. August 2012172,68
17. August 2012172,17
16. August 2012168,75
15. August 2012170,15
14. August 2012171,57
13. August 2012172,03
10. August 2012174,75
09. August 2012174,52
08. August 2012174,32
07. August 2012173,76
06. August 2012172,04
03. August 2012172,33
02. August 2012173,08
01. August 2012174,09
dateLead in cables
31. July 2012179,33
30. July 2012176,50
27. July 2012175,79
26. July 2012173,73
25. July 2012172,99
24. July 2012173,02
23. July 2012173,36
20. July 2012176,06
19. July 2012176,92
18. July 2012173,86
17. July 2012174,63
16. July 2012172,72
13. July 2012174,39
12. July 2012170,92
11. July 2012172,30
10. July 2012172,14
09. July 2012170,29
06. July 2012170,88
05. July 2012172,79
04. July 2012171,73
03. July 2012171,85
02. July 2012167,48
dateLead in cables
29. June 2012163,56
28. June 2012163,14
27. June 2012160,34
26. June 2012162,32
25. June 2012164,39
22. June 2012163,52
21. June 2012166,14
20. June 2012170,48
19. June 2012170,30
18. June 2012170,74
15. June 2012172,57
14. June 2012170,76
13. June 2012171,01
12. June 2012172,21
11. June 2012171,64
08. June 2012172,03
07. June 2012173,00
06. June 2012173,46
01. June 2012173,38
dateLead in cables
31. May 2012175,82
30. May 2012174,71
29. May 2012174,87
28. May 2012174,42
25. May 2012175,51
24. May 2012174,56
23. May 2012172,56
22. May 2012171,99
21. May 2012172,87
18. May 2012174,41
17. May 2012172,82
16. May 2012176,02
15. May 2012177,71
14. May 2012178,27
11. May 2012179,55
10. May 2012180,23
09. May 2012177,71
08. May 2012180,35
04. May 2012179,21
03. May 2012181,06
02. May 2012184,01
01. May 2012183,50
dateLead in cables
30. April 2012183,91
27. April 2012181,63
26. April 2012180,79
25. April 2012178,43
24. April 2012178,82
23. April 2012179,71
20. April 2012179,99
19. April 2012176,32
18. April 2012176,93
17. April 2012178,12
16. April 2012176,94
13. April 2012178,21
12. April 2012179,18
11. April 2012174,38
10. April 2012176,71
05. April 2012173,34
04. April 2012173,80
03. April 2012174,08
02. April 2012171,24
dateLead in cables
30. March 2012172,31
29. March 2012170,60
28. March 2012169,63
27. March 2012170,30
26. March 2012170,50
23. March 2012171,64
22. March 2012172,76
21. March 2012173,79
20. March 2012175,75
19. March 2012180,03
16. March 2012181,95
15. March 2012181,31
14. March 2012182,14
13. March 2012182,71
12. March 2012179,79
09. March 2012178,97
08. March 2012178,35
07. March 2012176,13
06. March 2012178,31
05. March 2012181,76
02. March 2012182,08
01. March 2012182,52
dateLead in cables
29. Febuary 2012186,91
28. Febuary 2012187,33
27. Febuary 2012181,72
24. Febuary 2012181,34
23. Febuary 2012179,85
22. Febuary 2012177,38
21. Febuary 2012176,58
20. Febuary 2012173,68
17. Febuary 2012175,16
16. Febuary 2012173,49
15. Febuary 2012176,65
14. Febuary 2012178,13
13. Febuary 2012181,32
10. Febuary 2012184,59
09. Febuary 2012182,41
08. Febuary 2012185,74
07. Febuary 2012182,88
06. Febuary 2012186,66
03. Febuary 2012183,99
02. Febuary 2012187,10
01. Febuary 2012189,17
dateLead in cables
31. January 2012191,64
30. January 2012191,35
27. January 2012195,00
26. January 2012194,05
25. January 2012190,25
24. January 2012191,30
23. January 2012188,34
20. January 2012185,96
19. January 2012186,01
18. January 2012183,96
17. January 2012181,02
16. January 2012177,86
13. January 2012177,55
12. January 2012177,60
11. January 2012175,81
10. January 2012177,37
09. January 2012172,94
06. January 2012175,21
05. January 2012177,81
04. January 2012178,28
03. January 2012173,67

Lead in cables

dateLead in cables
30. December 2011173,88
29. December 2011171,99
28. December 2011170,05
23. December 2011172,82
22. December 2011170,63
21. December 2011168,53
20. December 2011168,66
19. December 2011169,65
16. December 2011172,76
15. December 2011173,24
14. December 2011176,08
13. December 2011178,03
12. December 2011178,34
09. December 2011176,92
08. December 2011179,07
07. December 2011177,84
06. December 2011174,81
05. December 2011175,37
02. December 2011176,61
01. December 2011173,72
dateLead in cables
30. November 2011169,95
29. November 2011170,28
28. November 2011170,69
25. November 2011169,95
24. November 2011168,81
23. November 2011166,95
22. November 2011166,62
21. November 2011169,60
18. November 2011167,60
17. November 2011167,46
16. November 2011167,89
15. November 2011167,29
14. November 2011166,50
11. November 2011163,73
10. November 2011162,07
09. November 2011165,06
08. November 2011165,78
07. November 2011164,51
04. November 2011166,98
03. November 2011165,06
02. November 2011164,27
01. November 2011166,72
dateLead in cables
31. October 2011162,14
28. October 2011161,07
27. October 2011159,80
26. October 2011160,00
25. October 2011161,51
24. October 2011161,13
21. October 2011154,62
20. October 2011150,47
19. October 2011157,27
18. October 2011159,90
17. October 2011165,12
14. October 2011166,32
13. October 2011166,07
12. October 2011166,72
11. October 2011164,67
10. October 2011166,22
07. October 2011165,56
06. October 2011166,52
05. October 2011166,55
04. October 2011169,53
03. October 2011170,42
dateLead in cables
30. September 2011173,47
29. September 2011168,11
28. September 2011169,47
27. September 2011169,50
26. September 2011168,57
23. September 2011172,98
22. September 2011182,11
21. September 2011186,27
20. September 2011190,98
19. September 2011190,72
16. September 2011196,52
15. September 2011195,01
14. September 2011194,61
13. September 2011198,68
12. September 2011199,35
09. September 2011198,60
08. September 2011193,29
07. September 2011193,90
06. September 2011191,78
05. September 2011193,81
02. September 2011198,08
01. September 2011200,04
dateLead in cables
31. August 2011197,79
30. August 2011194,13
26. August 2011191,98
25. August 2011186,94
24. August 2011182,97
23. August 2011181,48
22. August 2011180,11
19. August 2011182,55
18. August 2011183,59
17. August 2011186,60
16. August 2011184,81
15. August 2011185,52
12. August 2011188,54
11. August 2011182,71
10. August 2011183,40
09. August 2011180,42
08. August 2011185,15
05. August 2011191,59
04. August 2011195,74
03. August 2011196,98
02. August 2011199,83
01. August 2011202,89
dateLead in cables
29. July 2011204,36
28. July 2011208,35
27. July 2011207,13
26. July 2011207,75
25. July 2011206,52
22. July 2011208,84
21. July 2011209,03
20. July 2011212,05
19. July 2011214,30
18. July 2011215,41
15. July 2011208,17
14. July 2011210,24
13. July 2011216,03
12. July 2011211,83
11. July 2011208,75
08. July 2011210,46
07. July 2011209,40
06. July 2011206,48
05. July 2011204,64
04. July 2011203,70
01. July 2011202,82
dateLead in cables
30. June 2011202,04
29. June 2011200,01
28. June 2011199,77
27. June 2011199,93
24. June 2011200,73
23. June 2011197,88
22. June 2011191,73
21. June 2011190,83
20. June 2011187,90
17. June 2011193,09
16. June 2011196,78
15. June 2011198,63
14. June 2011197,56
13. June 2011195,76
10. June 2011199,11
09. June 2011196,98
08. June 2011193,18
07. June 2011191,80
06. June 2011189,97
03. June 2011188,23
02. June 2011192,54
01. June 2011195,44
dateLead in cables
31. May 2011196,63
27. May 2011199,64
26. May 2011197,41
25. May 2011200,84
24. May 2011197,51
23. May 2011193,74
20. May 2011195,30
19. May 2011192,91
18. May 2011186,62
17. May 2011183,35
16. May 2011182,17
13. May 2011186,36
12. May 2011181,34
11. May 2011184,81
10. May 2011186,87
09. May 2011186,24
06. May 2011178,69
05. May 2011181,21
04. May 2011190,38
03. May 2011193,02
dateLead in cables
28. April 2011191,62
27. April 2011196,65
26. April 2011197,52
21. April 2011203,54
20. April 2011204,08
19. April 2011202,83
18. April 2011211,15
15. April 2011209,87
14. April 2011207,28
13. April 2011215,10
12. April 2011220,03
11. April 2011224,14
08. April 2011222,36
07. April 2011222,57
06. April 2011217,67
05. April 2011216,93
04. April 2011220,65
01. April 2011213,88
dateLead in cables
31. March 2011212,36
30. March 2011212,38
29. March 2011210,30
28. March 2011211,47
25. March 2011211,93
24. March 2011213,98
23. March 2011213,85
22. March 2011207,86
21. March 2011212,35
18. March 2011213,38
17. March 2011212,70
16. March 2011206,73
15. March 2011200,23
11. March 2011197,14
10. March 2011198,65
09. March 2011206,63
08. March 2011204,52
07. March 2011207,62
04. March 2011212,10
03. March 2011209,18
02. March 2011203,99
01. March 2011206,83
dateLead in cables
28. Febuary 2011204,12
25. Febuary 2011203,10
24. Febuary 2011201,47
23. Febuary 2011206,16
22. Febuary 2011208,39
21. Febuary 2011215,24
18. Febuary 2011213,68
17. Febuary 2011211,83
16. Febuary 2011214,63
15. Febuary 2011216,98
14. Febuary 2011216,48
11. Febuary 2011207,65
10. Febuary 2011204,54
09. Febuary 2011209,76
08. Febuary 2011208,77
07. Febuary 2011216,16
04. Febuary 2011214,47
03. Febuary 2011212,93
02. Febuary 2011210,23
01. Febuary 2011211,15
dateLead in cables
31. January 2011209,31
28. January 2011206,35
27. January 2011202,13
26. January 2011199,32
25. January 2011206,62
24. January 2011204,47
21. January 2011209,56
20. January 2011208,38
19. January 2011217,80
18. January 2011221,91
17. January 2011225,15
14. January 2011219,39
13. January 2011226,21
12. January 2011226,01
11. January 2011223,88
10. January 2011225,60
07. January 2011226,04
06. January 2011227,19
05. January 2011215,03
04. January 2011214,61

Lead in cables

dateLead in cables
31. December 2010209,43
30. December 2010209,34
29. December 2010209,17
24. December 2010202,02
23. December 2010200,79
22. December 2010203,30
21. December 2010203,78
20. December 2010202,43
17. December 2010195,37
16. December 2010195,96
15. December 2010195,66
14. December 2010197,26
13. December 2010198,43
10. December 2010197,51
09. December 2010195,36
08. December 2010194,70
07. December 2010195,94
06. December 2010191,13
03. December 2010192,03
02. December 2010190,31
01. December 2010188,79
dateLead in cables
30. November 2010185,81
29. November 2010187,41
26. November 2010187,36
25. November 2010182,81
24. November 2010181,18
23. November 2010174,60
22. November 2010178,64
19. November 2010179,93
18. November 2010185,09
17. November 2010180,94
16. November 2010191,46
15. November 2010193,68
12. November 2010201,18
11. November 2010205,35
10. November 2010203,14
09. November 2010199,23
08. November 2010194,84
05. November 2010193,61
04. November 2010191,86
03. November 2010193,42
02. November 2010193,20
01. November 2010193,58
dateLead in cables
29. October 2010187,32
28. October 2010195,17
27. October 2010199,24
26. October 2010198,33
25. October 2010198,37
22. October 2010195,38
21. October 2010192,58
20. October 2010188,16
19. October 2010186,84
18. October 2010186,73
15. October 2010184,93
14. October 2010186,91
13. October 2010188,44
12. October 2010180,81
11. October 2010179,11
08. October 2010174,50
07. October 2010179,40
06. October 2010181,91
05. October 2010181,36
04. October 2010181,61
01. October 2010182,01
dateLead in cables
30. September 2010181,82
29. September 2010183,19
28. September 2010181,35
27. September 2010183,32
24. September 2010184,35
23. September 2010182,44
22. September 2010177,61
21. September 2010178,05
20. September 2010183,17
17. September 2010184,85
16. September 2010183,49
15. September 2010185,62
14. September 2010186,71
13. September 2010186,82
10. September 2010186,46
09. September 2010186,09
08. September 2010185,41
07. September 2010182,89
06. September 2010183,91
03. September 2010182,56
02. September 2010182,20
01. September 2010179,35
dateLead in cables
31. August 2010174,62
27. August 2010174,19
26. August 2010172,01
25. August 2010169,29
24. August 2010174,01
23. August 2010175,23
20. August 2010176,76
19. August 2010180,03
18. August 2010180,63
17. August 2010180,37
16. August 2010175,52
13. August 2010177,54
12. August 2010174,26
11. August 2010173,57
10. August 2010175,77
09. August 2010179,86
06. August 2010180,79
05. August 2010181,87
04. August 2010181,29
03. August 2010180,37
02. August 2010175,62
dateLead in cables
30. July 2010174,80
29. July 2010169,21
28. July 2010167,52
27. July 2010168,03
26. July 2010167,96
23. July 2010165,32
22. July 2010163,34
21. July 2010160,19
20. July 2010152,67
19. July 2010151,32
16. July 2010154,12
15. July 2010156,64
14. July 2010158,75
13. July 2010156,58
12. July 2010159,85
09. July 2010158,85
08. July 2010158,72
07. July 2010155,54
06. July 2010155,60
05. July 2010154,32
02. July 2010154,84
01. July 2010153,29
dateLead in cables
30. June 2010153,63
29. June 2010158,93
28. June 2010164,27
25. June 2010162,83
24. June 2010161,02
23. June 2010161,20
22. June 2010160,15
21. June 2010160,23
18. June 2010154,05
17. June 2010154,55
16. June 2010154,53
15. June 2010153,44
14. June 2010152,91
11. June 2010154,31
10. June 2010153,56
09. June 2010154,36
08. June 2010147,21
07. June 2010146,25
04. June 2010149,31
03. June 2010150,04
02. June 2010155,88
01. June 2010160,39
dateLead in cables
28. May 2010162,84
27. May 2010160,56
26. May 2010158,95
25. May 2010157,42
24. May 2010159,71
21. May 2010153,83
20. May 2010155,54
19. May 2010157,38
18. May 2010160,85
17. May 2010167,48
14. May 2010172,74
13. May 2010176,36
12. May 2010176,14
11. May 2010171,96
10. May 2010176,32
07. May 2010170,88
06. May 2010169,80
05. May 2010167,70
04. May 2010178,45
03. May 2010179,59
dateLead in cables
30. April 2010179,59
29. April 2010184,45
28. April 2010184,72
27. April 2010188,28
26. April 2010189,67
23. April 2010185,58
22. April 2010186,75
21. April 2010187,59
20. April 2010183,78
19. April 2010179,01
16. April 2010191,15
15. April 2010185,39
14. April 2010187,68
13. April 2010185,81
12. April 2010186,45
09. April 2010186,28
08. April 2010183,27
07. April 2010185,62
06. April 2010182,33
01. April 2010177,87
dateLead in cables
31. March 2010173,44
30. March 2010174,69
29. March 2010175,87
26. March 2010172,20
25. March 2010167,73
24. March 2010165,92
23. March 2010174,57
22. March 2010174,58
19. March 2010179,09
18. March 2010178,70
17. March 2010179,12
16. March 2010176,13
15. March 2010175,38
12. March 2010179,55
11. March 2010180,28
10. March 2010183,77
09. March 2010178,85
08. March 2010180,32
05. March 2010176,31
04. March 2010176,72
03. March 2010177,40
02. March 2010174,91
01. March 2010175,03
dateLead in cables
26. Febuary 2010173,54
25. Febuary 2010175,38
24. Febuary 2010176,01
23. Febuary 2010185,24
22. Febuary 2010186,75
19. Febuary 2010185,81
18. Febuary 2010181,26
17. Febuary 2010181,72
16. Febuary 2010176,95
15. Febuary 2010172,71
12. Febuary 2010169,43
11. Febuary 2010166,26
10. Febuary 2010166,95
09. Febuary 2010159,88
08. Febuary 2010157,57
05. Febuary 2010156,51
04. Febuary 2010160,76
03. Febuary 2010166,73
02. Febuary 2010166,14
01. Febuary 2010160,05
dateLead in cables
29. January 2010163,20
28. January 2010165,39
27. January 2010168,11
26. January 2010169,89
25. January 2010173,63
22. January 2010173,91
21. January 2010177,73
20. January 2010186,17
19. January 2010185,40
18. January 2010186,61
15. January 2010185,66
14. January 2010185,24
13. January 2010183,51
12. January 2010182,87
11. January 2010193,34
08. January 2010192,67
07. January 2010196,88
06. January 2010196,09
05. January 2010185,19
04. January 2010186,44

Lead in cables

dateLead in cables
31. December 2009184,08
30. December 2009185,21
29. December 2009181,69
24. December 2009179,45
23. December 2009179,28
22. December 2009176,89
21. December 2009179,60
18. December 2009179,03
17. December 2009180,35
16. December 2009180,36
15. December 2009175,60
14. December 2009174,44
11. December 2009172,96
10. December 2009171,21
09. December 2009172,13
08. December 2009170,39
07. December 2009173,14
04. December 2009173,50
03. December 2009177,43
02. December 2009179,83
01. December 2009173,36
dateLead in cables
30. November 2009170,22
27. November 2009171,52
26. November 2009173,40
25. November 2009174,08
24. November 2009175,65
23. November 2009176,62
20. November 2009173,28
19. November 2009175,01
18. November 2009178,67
17. November 2009174,34
16. November 2009170,97
13. November 2009168,38
12. November 2009168,49
11. November 2009171,74
10. November 2009168,41
09. November 2009169,91
06. November 2009173,86
05. November 2009174,01
04. November 2009174,48
03. November 2009171,66
02. November 2009170,72
dateLead in cables
30. October 2009174,71
29. October 2009173,79
28. October 2009169,56
27. October 2009172,83
26. October 2009176,02
23. October 2009177,86
22. October 2009178,90
21. October 2009168,23
20. October 2009172,54
19. October 2009164,61
16. October 2009163,99
15. October 2009161,25
14. October 2009163,30
13. October 2009172,99
12. October 2009171,13
09. October 2009170,47
08. October 2009168,24
07. October 2009163,48
06. October 2009162,37
05. October 2009162,28
02. October 2009161,29
01. October 2009168,54
dateLead in cables
30. September 2009173,10
29. September 2009167,85
28. September 2009164,84
25. September 2009165,91
24. September 2009166,80
23. September 2009167,57
22. September 2009168,88
21. September 2009163,56
18. September 2009165,44
17. September 2009170,03
16. September 2009169,18
15. September 2009162,48
14. September 2009158,50
11. September 2009162,31
10. September 2009167,88
09. September 2009186,24
08. September 2009186,98
07. September 2009181,91
04. September 2009175,87
03. September 2009173,39
02. September 2009162,57
01. September 2009162,83
dateLead in cables
28. August 2009165,43
27. August 2009159,60
26. August 2009163,10
25. August 2009158,28
24. August 2009153,83
21. August 2009146,46
20. August 2009145,84
19. August 2009144,60
18. August 2009146,98
17. August 2009144,83
14. August 2009151,19
13. August 2009150,13
12. August 2009143,14
11. August 2009146,62
10. August 2009151,00
07. August 2009144,26
06. August 2009149,77
05. August 2009151,97
04. August 2009149,52
03. August 2009154,21
dateLead in cables
31. July 2009148,23
30. July 2009144,00
29. July 2009140,36
28. July 2009142,17
27. July 2009143,12
24. July 2009139,96
23. July 2009137,40
22. July 2009134,66
21. July 2009135,67
20. July 2009137,34
17. July 2009131,66
16. July 2009131,21
15. July 2009132,23
14. July 2009130,00
13. July 2009129,86
10. July 2009132,40
09. July 2009132,01
08. July 2009134,55
07. July 2009140,19
06. July 2009136,79
03. July 2009138,68
02. July 2009139,21
01. July 2009138,21
dateLead in cables
30. June 2009140,32
29. June 2009139,44
26. June 2009139,80
25. June 2009140,25
24. June 2009134,56
23. June 2009134,78
22. June 2009133,38
19. June 2009139,86
18. June 2009135,50
17. June 2009134,07
16. June 2009139,62
15. June 2009141,85
12. June 2009145,85
11. June 2009145,45
10. June 2009141,76
09. June 2009139,61
08. June 2009134,72
05. June 2009134,54
04. June 2009128,30
03. June 2009131,05
02. June 2009132,17
01. June 2009132,91
dateLead in cables
29. May 2009126,31
28. May 2009121,26
27. May 2009120,09
26. May 2009119,40
22. May 2009119,56
21. May 2009120,77
20. May 2009122,85
19. May 2009129,86
18. May 2009126,03
15. May 2009122,77
14. May 2009120,48
13. May 2009124,07
12. May 2009124,93
11. May 2009123,80
08. May 2009127,76
07. May 2009128,96
06. May 2009123,55
05. May 2009124,34
01. May 2009118,27
dateLead in cables
30. April 2009119,65
29. April 2009117,19
28. April 2009118,45
27. April 2009122,36
24. April 2009124,33
23. April 2009129,84
22. April 2009129,30
21. April 2009128,97
20. April 2009134,25
17. April 2009134,36
16. April 2009133,56
15. April 2009131,01
14. April 2009124,94
09. April 2009119,64
08. April 2009116,09
07. April 2009117,11
06. April 2009114,77
03. April 2009113,31
02. April 2009112,00
01. April 2009111,44
dateLead in cables
31. March 2009113,18
30. March 2009111,38
27. March 2009112,04
26. March 2009114,09
25. March 2009110,51
24. March 2009110,28
23. March 2009116,18
20. March 2009113,72
19. March 2009115,80
18. March 2009119,13
17. March 2009120,49
16. March 2009116,39
13. March 2009116,13
12. March 2009113,84
11. March 2009118,07
10. March 2009115,95
09. March 2009114,43
06. March 2009111,47
05. March 2009110,20
04. March 2009105,90
03. March 2009100,52
02. March 200999,02
dateLead in cables
27. Febuary 200998,77
26. Febuary 200999,76
25. Febuary 200996,56
24. Febuary 200995,29
23. Febuary 200997,71
20. Febuary 200998,14
19. Febuary 2009103,40
18. Febuary 2009101,72
17. Febuary 2009105,12
16. Febuary 2009106,78
13. Febuary 2009106,79
12. Febuary 2009106,22
11. Febuary 2009106,10
10. Febuary 2009106,56
09. Febuary 2009108,84
06. Febuary 2009108,79
05. Febuary 2009108,16
04. Febuary 2009110,65
03. Febuary 2009104,37
02. Febuary 2009104,99
dateLead in cables
30. January 2009107,62
29. January 2009104,99
28. January 2009105,01
27. January 2009104,96
26. January 2009106,67
23. January 2009101,73
22. January 2009102,84
21. January 2009104,47
20. January 2009105,94
19. January 2009103,14
16. January 2009105,18
15. January 2009103,30
14. January 2009103,61
13. January 200998,80
12. January 2009103,33
09. January 2009103,99
08. January 2009102,18
07. January 2009104,14
06. January 2009104,95
05. January 200996,84
02. January 200992,38

Lead in cables

dateLead in cables
31. December 200888,14
30. December 200886,80
29. December 200883,07
24. December 200884,51
23. December 200885,05
22. December 200883,06
19. December 200883,44
18. December 200884,92
17. December 200888,87
16. December 200891,86
15. December 200895,67
12. December 200893,94
11. December 200898,47
10. December 200895,32
09. December 200895,61
08. December 200893,05
05. December 200892,43
04. December 200899,36
03. December 200899,66
02. December 2008103,99
01. December 2008105,82
dateLead in cables
28. November 2008104,76
27. November 2008104,53
26. November 2008111,13
25. November 2008112,48
24. November 2008114,09
21. November 2008117,13
20. November 2008113,84
19. November 2008118,52
18. November 2008118,86
17. November 2008119,82
14. November 2008126,56
13. November 2008124,38
12. November 2008120,25
11. November 2008121,24
10. November 2008129,69
07. November 2008133,75
06. November 2008134,33
05. November 2008134,42
04. November 2008139,36
03. November 2008133,50
dateLead in cables
31. October 2008135,87
30. October 2008136,78
29. October 2008140,24
28. October 2008135,26
27. October 2008117,32
24. October 2008110,70
23. October 2008110,19
22. October 2008116,67
21. October 2008121,45
20. October 2008125,00
17. October 2008119,30
16. October 2008127,13
15. October 2008130,92
14. October 2008137,80
13. October 2008131,99
10. October 2008129,96
09. October 2008137,43
08. October 2008138,27
07. October 2008142,00
06. October 2008139,22
03. October 2008141,64
02. October 2008145,54
01. October 2008148,06
dateLead in cables
30. September 2008146,02
29. September 2008148,34
26. September 2008156,17
25. September 2008153,03
24. September 2008156,92
23. September 2008150,32
22. September 2008152,20
19. September 2008149,26
18. September 2008144,96
17. September 2008148,07
16. September 2008146,26
15. September 2008147,55
12. September 2008154,14
11. September 2008149,93
10. September 2008147,23
09. September 2008147,73
08. September 2008150,34
05. September 2008147,54
04. September 2008156,89
03. September 2008153,55
02. September 2008149,61
01. September 2008153,85
dateLead in cables
29. August 2008153,47
28. August 2008163,32
27. August 2008150,22
26. August 2008147,56
22. August 2008147,06
21. August 2008148,50
20. August 2008144,00
19. August 2008141,47
18. August 2008137,62
15. August 2008135,40
14. August 2008139,33
13. August 2008135,19
12. August 2008147,51
11. August 2008151,02
08. August 2008153,01
07. August 2008157,42
06. August 2008156,86
05. August 2008150,48
04. August 2008154,31
01. August 2008159,02
dateLead in cables
31. July 2008163,25
30. July 2008164,18
29. July 2008162,98
28. July 2008158,79
25. July 2008156,47
24. July 2008159,65
23. July 2008156,01
22. July 2008156,12
21. July 2008148,52
18. July 2008143,15
17. July 2008142,83
16. July 2008139,33
15. July 2008143,30
14. July 2008143,08
11. July 2008147,27
10. July 2008141,38
09. July 2008128,95
08. July 2008125,57
07. July 2008120,21
04. July 2008118,95
03. July 2008122,26
02. July 2008129,31
01. July 2008131,72
dateLead in cables
30. June 2008130,29
27. June 2008134,39
26. June 2008134,76
25. June 2008134,15
24. June 2008136,14
23. June 2008137,65
20. June 2008140,02
19. June 2008137,01
18. June 2008142,16
17. June 2008136,61
16. June 2008132,71
13. June 2008137,84
12. June 2008139,48
11. June 2008143,06
10. June 2008146,16
09. June 2008142,86
06. June 2008144,52
05. June 2008146,55
04. June 2008149,81
03. June 2008150,59
02. June 2008146,38
dateLead in cables
30. May 2008145,42
29. May 2008143,85
28. May 2008147,31
27. May 2008147,97
23. May 2008147,38
21. May 2008155,69
20. May 2008156,95
19. May 2008165,60
16. May 2008169,25
15. May 2008165,32
14. May 2008163,18
13. May 2008168,05
12. May 2008168,27
09. May 2008168,27
08. May 2008177,50
07. May 2008181,23
06. May 2008186,78
02. May 2008183,96
01. May 2008192,91
dateLead in cables
30. April 2008192,91
29. April 2008194,97
28. April 2008196,21
25. April 2008195,16
24. April 2008194,51
23. April 2008193,31
22. April 2008196,30
21. April 2008196,96
18. April 2008198,11
17. April 2008198,87
16. April 2008197,54
15. April 2008203,04
14. April 2008203,56
11. April 2008206,80
10. April 2008205,11
09. April 2008204,67
08. April 2008202,68
07. April 2008208,50
04. April 2008205,16
03. April 2008201,13
02. April 2008198,31
01. April 2008196,11
dateLead in cables
31. March 2008196,98
28. March 2008201,95
27. March 2008194,76
26. March 2008193,72
25. March 2008201,17
20. March 2008191,90
19. March 2008200,16
18. March 2008202,02
17. March 2008205,57
14. March 2008220,52
13. March 2008222,15
12. March 2008215,36
11. March 2008217,58
10. March 2008218,16
07. March 2008225,19
06. March 2008241,06
05. March 2008230,90
04. March 2008247,99
03. March 2008243,75
dateLead in cables
29. Febuary 2008243,97
28. Febuary 2008241,80
27. Febuary 2008246,65
26. Febuary 2008239,34
25. Febuary 2008241,23
22. Febuary 2008241,85
21. Febuary 2008245,95
20. Febuary 2008236,68
19. Febuary 2008231,33
18. Febuary 2008227,05
15. Febuary 2008228,03
14. Febuary 2008230,75
13. Febuary 2008227,60
12. Febuary 2008229,24
11. Febuary 2008201,00
08. Febuary 2008219,33
07. Febuary 2008211,03
06. Febuary 2008211,69
05. Febuary 2008209,08
04. Febuary 2008213,85
01. Febuary 2008211,45
dateLead in cables
31. January 2008204,82
30. January 2008205,54
29. January 2008191,40
28. January 2008196,13
25. January 2008200,77
24. January 2008196,30
23. January 2008194,82
22. January 2008191,41
21. January 2008194,08
18. January 2008194,24
17. January 2008198,68
16. January 2008196,83
15. January 2008200,79
14. January 2008197,40
11. January 2008193,10
10. January 2008192,53
09. January 2008199,33
08. January 2008195,86
07. January 2008197,53
04. January 2008201,45
03. January 2008196,09
02. January 2008196,16