Market data

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
November15.860,8315.853,3366.028
October17.113,4817.025,6598.777
September17.673,1017.562,86157.160
August15.682,1415.667,38146.501
July13.462,3913.521,96150.812
June11.970,0012.034,25165.138
May11.998,3312.026,90167.069
April12.819,0012.910,50177.933
March13.060,7113.151,43190.370
Febuary12.649,7512.734,00199.932
January11.454,5511.517,05202.711

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December10.836,8410.923,68210.087
November11.253,4111.330,23215.938
October12.327,1712.414,78222.923
September12.527,2512.623,75233.426
August13.432,9513.525,23247.131
July13.772,0513.868,86263.034
June15.110,9515.166,67277.338
May14.356,4314.409,76305.091
April13.934,5013.970,75313.979
March13.403,5713.444,05327.055
Febuary13.576,7513.613,25341.650
January12.880,2312.917,50363.904

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December11.409,2111.463,95375.277
November11.992,7312.050,23381.572
October11.325,0011.382,27385.331
September11.233,5711.313,33383.605
August10.852,9510.907,73380.656
July9.481,679.529,52374.063
June8.930,688.988,18377.252
May9.158,259.198,75380.426
April9.668,619.725,83375.819
March10.230,4310.282,61381.883
Febuary10.619,5010.674,25381.745
January9.984,2910.039,76374.047

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December11.013,2511.080,50369.981
November11.142,9511.190,68365.342
October10.266,4310.315,71361.645
September10.188,4110.243,86365.940
August10.353,8610.407,05371.678
July10.251,9010.295,48376.704
June8.915,458.961,59389.538
May8.689,258.737,50408.677
April8.852,628.890,71425.107
March8.704,058.750,95432.326
Febuary8.309,528.347,38440.177
January8.483,008.528,00443.431

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December8.692,148.738,33420.962
November9.232,149.274,05417.455
October10.344,0910.387,73438.441
September9.898,419.944,77451.918
August10.342,2510.392,00455.817
July11.385,8711.439,78455.405
June12.779,7712.817,05463.235
May13.508,9513.560,79448.617
April12.782,7512.836,25434.616
March13.745,6813.805,91431.802
Febuary14.534,5014.593,25425.618
January14.770,9514.837,38419.187

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December15.918,5715.993,57407.623
November15.706,2515.778,50391.801
October15.770,4315.855,87372.263
September18.079,3218.171,82337.716
August18.575,7518.670,00322.187
July19.050,4319.143,26309.154
June18.573,5718.658,57293.979
May19.439,7519.449,00279.861
April17.375,0017.422,25279.250
March15.659,7615.701,19275.958
Febuary14.194,5014.242,75268.208
January14.079,3214.141,36262.196

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December13.914,5013.980,25255.347
November13.729,0513.802,14244.581
October14.069,7814.140,22230.594
September13.779,5213.857,14218.472
August14.282,1414.366,19207.127
July13.705,0013.786,09195.920
June14.270,5014.350,00184.010
May14.950,9515.031,19178.922
April15.635,0015.701,90170.443
March16.727,7516.805,75161.880
Febuary17.733,7517.806,50153.634
January17.464,7717.532,73146.539

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December17.406,5817.483,42138.225
November16.297,5016.367,73132.797
October17.245,4317.305,43126.435
September17.215,5017.282,50121.049
August15.657,7315.731,82116.096
July16.159,0916.209,32108.062
June16.539,2116.610,26104.171
May17.020,0017.086,36105.595
April17.897,3717.968,4273.807
March18.709,5518.791,1498.048
Febuary20.465,0020.559,2996.123
January19.821,9019.856,9092.281

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December18.153,5018.170,2589.879
November17.882,0517.902,0585.717
October18.886,4318.925,9590.913
September20.392,0520.430,2398.999
August22.083,8622.100,00103.399
July23.731,1923.770,71103.529
June22.354,0922.389,32111.889
May24.210,0024.223,50114.989
April26.328,8926.348,89120.660
March26.811,7426.833,91126.766
Febuary28.252,2528.272,75131.219
January25.646,2525.662,50136.106

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December24.111,1924.173,81132.817
November22.909,3222.990,00130.027
October23.807,3823.863,57124.749
September22.643,4122.665,00120.065
August21.413,3321.497,62117.252
July19.517,5019.588,41119.344
June19.388,6419.464,09131.471
May22.008,1622.089,21141.546
April26.030,7526.083,75150.869
March22.461,3022.516,09158.895
Febuary18.976,0019.052,00164.561
January18.439,2518.500,00161.085

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December17.066,4317.168,10147.016
November16.991,1917.071,67132.131
October18.525,2318.620,23122.764
September17.473,1817.517,73117.889
August19.641,7519.661,50108.336
July15.984,5716.055,00108.312
June14.960,4515.041,59108.705
May12.634,7412.716,05111.071
April11.166,0011.254,00107.306
March9.696,369.791,36101.489
Febuary10.408,7510.481,2590.205
January11.306,9011.407,6279.921

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December9.686,439.842,8670.401
November10.735,0010.940,4859.937
October12.139,7812.359,1356.059
September17.794,5517.981,5951.423
August18.927,7518.997,2545.667
July20.160,2220.347,3945.297
June22.268,5022.465,0046.585
Febuary27.377,1427.626,0746.948
January27.689,5527.997,7347.122

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December521,85568,68518
November561,77609,70545
October612,47663,74564
September614,58665,87550
August618,08669,51550
July625,70676,32558
June586,01633,60525
May647,25698,10573
April538,37581,15483
March441,60476,88396
Febuary435,47469,97386
January408,57441,37363

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December405,54438,30353
November380,70411,94328
October355,72385,36306
September332,45360,55286
August326,62354,35279
July318,00345,33271
June307,37333,99265
May273,43297,73239
April278,83303,35244
March272,08296,08241
Febuary266,30290,00236
January258,12281,30227

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December244,92273,17219
November251,36276,03222
October252,39277,21220
September248,24272,83215
August244,90269,46213
July240,19264,41210
June232,88256,56207
May239,28261,44211
April257,44280,58223
March256,48279,43224
Febuary229,08248,93203
January221,19182,90164

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December207,50173,95157
November202,98172,05156
October190,60161,43150
September186,29158,18147
August184,92156,81147
July176,43150,96144
June169,68144,58142
May165,60141,68141
April170,57146,30141
March178,26152,62144
Febuary181,16154,55145
January180,14154,27146

Nickel

monthLME Nickel Cash-SettlementLME Nickel 3-monthLME Nickel stock
December183,79159,00149
November184,14158,10147
October154,32143,45145
September153,90143,24144
August154,27141,68144
July161,39147,83152
June170,20152,90159
May173,75155,80162
April181,10158,86170
March184,60159,10174
Febuary180,55159,70169
January174,18156,11163