Market data

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
July2.258,112.268,00129.468
June2.440,742.451,88132.525
May2.363,882.372,21132.479
April2.357,382.358,28129.748
March2.397,002.396,88131.255
Febuary2.580,822.576,13121.990
January2.589,772.587,34140.164

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December2.508,822.507,45143.991
November2.464,412.473,00146.414
October2.506,302.513,73152.268
September2.377,292.394,19160.330
August2.357,322.380,14149.913
July2.266,402.290,86157.867
June2.131,182.151,95174.697
May2.135,302.141,20179.858
April2.231,312.231,03170.888
March2.277,302.285,46189.996
Febuary2.321,732.323,60189.399
January2.236,692.237,12193.415

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December2.230,822.243,57189.053
November2.178,842.192,45188.069
October2.039,932.050,64189.818
September1.942,021.949,32188.825
August1.838,891.847,59187.620
July1.834,881.843,98185.829
June1.713,911.720,41185.611
May1.714,431.716,50178.653
April1.728,671.736,19164.702
March1.808,021.810,33176.355
Febuary1.771,571.771,21196.925
January1.646,951.647,85189.665

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December1.701,291.700,24156.517
November1.615,981.625,62136.406
October1.724,571.737,61153.138
September1.682,051.693,93169.482
August1.692,901.700,70202.189
July1.762,351.775,67199.814
June1.836,341.852,80169.775
May2.003,842.013,79162.887
April1.999,802.001,73205.291
March1.784,981.787,66225.719
Febuary1.804,681.819,13213.509
January1.829,171.844,26217.475

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December1.936,101.946,00222.306
November2.023,732.029,75218.984
October2.038,092.049,15225.191
September2.122,252.132,80224.985
August2.236,572.240,38216.524
July2.189,262.211,93212.078
June2.103,312.129,52191.714
May2.097,132.120,43192.473
April2.085,952.108,35199.420
March2.056,362.080,52201.902
Febuary2.110,482.128,90204.126
January2.148,892.170,80211.125

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December2.133,002.157,30221.985
November2.090,192.110,98233.875
October2.111,462.135,93234.766
September2.088,402.110,31216.443
August2.173,452.183,48193.182
July2.048,242.060,15197.084
June2.103,822.109,25201.544
May2.028,292.037,50240.407
April2.030,262.051,83259.470
March2.183,482.202,38277.324
Febuary2.376,202.387,98288.300
January2.340,272.347,70300.375

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December2.275,502.288,37344.118
November2.179,482.170,30339.008
October2.153,302.155,07289.121
September2.169,282.177,78291.089
August1.895,751.905,66320.340
July1.876,391.888,55340.932
June1.854,741.871,24347.257
May1.998,912.009,95355.242
April2.063,052.067,71370.663
March2.061,452.079,66369.127
Febuary2.126,122.157,48375.643
January2.094,072.119,93350.119

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December2.018,982.038,78360.651
November1.982,052.006,09377.285
October1.948,601.958,17385.263
September2.298,802.281,68342.219
August2.404,702.408,48313.439
July2.682,602.697,95310.512
June2.512,202.522,07322.541
May2.420,382.401,40316.201
April2.741,142.684,42288.699
March2.624,202.601,09288.043
Febuary2.586,682.563,18293.229
January2.601,652.556,88239.610

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December2.412,932.419,50205.826
November2.376,732.398,86203.499
October2.379,672.406,12198.230
September2.184,232.212,14191.234
August2.075,242.103,17190.210
July1.836,981.857,66186.813
June1.703,951.729,05191.094
May1.882,681.915,05185.938
April2.264,852.292,05178.135
March2.172,092.200,11170.909
Febuary2.123,682.142,20159.549
January2.368,382.393,25151.516

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December2.328,522.358,48141.875
November2.308,762.331,26133.200
October2.240,772.265,89128.844
September2.204,552.225,84123.706
August1.900,101.915,73115.873
July1.678,611.698,3595.438
June1.674,451.690,0783.960
May1.440,161.446,4274.038
April1.383,101.381,5563.889
March1.238,911.248,6659.983
Febuary1.100,531.108,3356.084
January1.132,741.133,9047.783

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December962,88964,4543.788
November1.291,101.303,6043.651
October1.480,111.492,8559.036
September1.868,361.881,6672.822
August1.923,581.915,7089.525
July1.944,911.947,1195.428
June1.809,151.832,1597.865
Febuary2.964,962.958,1847.998
January2.608,142.616,5748.308

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December2.600,472.594,7943.599
November3.298,003.275,7542.286
October3.719,723.648,3729.313
September3.226,553.166,3822.979
August3.113,193.054,5229.958
July3.083,553.070,0941.742
June2.425,982.422,7145.067
May2.100,642.108,5745.806
April2.000,951.993,3737.692
March1.914,051.885,9831.798
Febuary1.779,601.735,6535.014
January1.666,091.632,7740.841

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December1.725,501.684,8741.076
November1.624,521.605,6445.630
October1.531,141.489,1848.735
September1.342,381.326,2970.000
August1.174,141.181,4586.064
July1.052,381.069,88108.127
June963,86993,52113.867
May1.166,861.195,48103.430
April1.170,421.189,7893.568
March1.192,091.193,0283.116
Febuary1.277,051.258,3868.015
January1.256,331.219,9050.781

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December1.124,081.089,4039.928
November1.018,41982,0545.964
October1.004,76965,4342.636
September933,07895,6146.775
August887,02861,6660.005
July853,65844,9556.011
June986,07958,0934.607
May988,08947,8333.960
April985,76944,9032.545
March1.005,83967,5233.301
Febuary977,55935,1034.398
January953,15912,2038.326

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December974,90946,0241.467
November967,80941,7546.007
October932,76893,0550.792
September935,45888,5941.532
August921,81863,4038.480
July939,59871,9341.294
June870,32816,1852.125
May808,89768,1366.096
April753,68749,8372.641
March886,48855,0774.649
Febuary888,48852,3582.071
January758,38744,5099.236

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December692,07683,48123.936
November622,33620,15143.525
October587,33583,83152.540
September521,27522,80157.976
August496,53500,38162.866
July514,78508,09167.347
June468,02471,38173.681
May463,50465,98174.476
April437,38446,83178.909
March456,67465,12174.908
Febuary475,83479,78180.065
January444,66455,66184.006

Lead

monthLME Lead Cash-SettlementLME Lead 3-monthLME Lead stock
December443,61452,26180.725
November442,17449,05184.894
October418,15428,80184.898
September421,26430,50189.693
August423,24432,67195.044
July446,13456,52189.364
June440,00451,86177.551
May452,07463,61168.493
April472,36484,57137.211
March480,15492,43124.783
Febuary479,95489,25125.126
January513,07509,91118.334