Market data

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
November2.510,882.464,2152.652
October2.445,592.411,7261.341
September2.319,642.309,0564.014
August2.275,142.278,5073.674
July2.441,482.431,7081.960
June2.602,132.483,6399.518
May2.747,742.615,4599.399
April2.938,752.846,4862.554
March2.851,402.811,4558.626
Febuary2.702,852.690,1894.395
January2.559,182.538,11122.348

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December2.625,612.550,39121.096
November2.592,862.519,14128.057
October2.671,872.631,89180.037
September2.433,202.432,95219.668
August2.510,522.498,57243.251
July2.658,732.620,16245.081
June3.091,763.058,50247.263
May3.057,863.068,31233.526
April3.190,933.196,58202.515
March3.280,483.275,50200.479
Febuary3.539,783.499,40153.439
January3.447,203.412,80179.268

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December3.192,473.188,71195.729
November3.236,163.197,61231.274
October3.273,953.211,66262.465
September3.119,793.103,98255.619
August2.981,842.992,30254.001
July2.785,102.789,86273.356
June2.571,932.583,39313.317
May2.589,382.597,38342.080
April2.633,032.649,75360.449
March2.781,742.798,11379.223
Febuary2.848,432.849,70387.699
January2.713,002.727,74416.943

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December2.671,702.689,98434.118
November2.568,842.582,20446.310
October2.314,142.323,55453.681
September2.292,802.299,68445.719
August2.282,772.282,77447.902
July2.184,832.188,62438.535
June2.023,002.028,48396.085
May1.871,201.877,53390.025
April1.851,521.861,79418.893
March1.804,641.809,31454.554
Febuary1.710,831.710,29478.327
January1.512,201.520,75464.334

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December1.522,101.540,31502.860
November1.582,291.603,90557.604
October1.728,051.750,73584.786
September1.718,911.732,45578.747
August1.809,931.815,30476.004
July2.002,072.007,89453.298
June2.087,452.096,64458.485
May2.289,632.284,11454.204
April2.206,902.209,88495.076
March2.029,052.044,05534.818
Febuary2.103,132.114,32595.925
January2.110,642.119,55659.807

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December2.171,712.181,62682.690
November2.259,432.263,73684.863
October2.272,702.275,85724.993
September2.294,052.302,48748.584
August2.329,232.331,43711.856
July2.311,022.310,04658.735
June2.126,792.131,52685.346
May2.060,302.064,05747.331
April2.030,602.038,15808.848
March2.014,402.009,33780.057
Febuary2.035,402.028,73803.886
January2.038,412.041,64889.634

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December1.974,201.979,00920.381
November1.868,671.899,21997.133
October1.882,831.920,331.026.941
September1.848,431.887,71981.930
August1.894,621.933,791.036.361
July1.835,891.870,281.043.751
June1.839,231.874,401.081.289
May1.829,021.862,831.080.686
April1.852,901.888,361.121.564
March1.935,901.962,401.197.644
Febuary2.129,282.151,251.191.916
January2.033,162.058,091.216.519

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December2.037,582.065,551.228.263
November1.904,301.933,891.176.047
October1.911,781.949,961.066.591
September2.002,102.030,83950.496
August1.813,801.832,52975.399
July1.851,181.854,86997.560
June1.855,791.856,87967.861
May1.930,021.933,73936.581
April1.996,742.004,34905.472
March2.034,552.048,82877.295
Febuary2.058,212.075,55849.399
January1.980,691.994,86832.623

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December1.916,381.923,03775.529
November1.916,111.923,16754.019
October1.859,171.880,76797.894
September2.076,772.100,16838.133
August2.211,822.239,95876.265
July2.390,552.419,07882.577
June2.230,482.251,75865.032
May2.160,432.180,85838.839
April2.372,392.389,44765.661
March2.349,242.371,11730.507
Febuary2.465,132.489,53709.198
January2.371,552.384,00708.361

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December2.280,932.289,79671.921
November2.291,682.310,55632.419
October2.372,142.401,36610.923
September2.151,412.177,98619.677
August2.044,572.074,93619.474
July1.843,891.872,57618.070
June1.742,841.775,95617.289
May1.968,372.002,29579.930
April2.366,682.398,88545.245
March2.275,072.303,72540.753
Febuary2.156,902.172,78516.444
January2.434,452.459,13490.804

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December2.375,952.411,60462.635
November2.193,382.220,67438.267
October2.071,592.094,95430.463
September1.884,021.908,09436.161
August1.821,681.850,75431.386
July1.578,611.603,02358.340
June1.557,271.584,18333.986
May1.483,791.509,18323.012
April1.378,851.407,60344.765
March1.216,751.244,20347.170
Febuary1.112,081.136,18352.390
January1.187,401.211,76281.501

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December1.100,571.119,33226.054
November1.149,141.164,36184.652
October1.302,111.335,67168.334
September1.735,481.759,89158.074
August1.723,281.738,13163.348
July1.852,371.869,85152.415
June1.885,201.914,15149.968
Febuary2.391,862.414,89115.746
January2.340,112.357,34100.681

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December2.353,082.370,8181.115
November2.541,322.539,6881.243
October2.975,332.980,6560.683
September2.881,402.885,7568.170
August3.252,523.227,2763.895
July3.546,913.513,2569.138
June3.603,263.594,1473.336
May3.830,293.822,9084.220
April3.557,473.572,50103.022
March3.271,303.276,5099.740
Febuary3.309,503.310,8397.276
January3.786,683.737,7595.869

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December1.725,502.734,58514
November1.624,522.588,82555
October1.531,142.675,18604
September1.342,382.447,59607
August1.174,142.480,60610
July1.052,382.178,20618
June963,861.720,77578
May1.166,861.730,75639
April1.170,421.544,56530
March1.192,091.322,96434
Febuary1.277,051.337,79427
January1.256,331.283,97400

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December1.124,081.215,96397
November1.018,411.112,09373
October1.004,761.115,29348
September933,071.243,13325
August887,021.294,01319
July854,481.294,31311
June986,071.411,13300
May988,081.415,40266
April985,761.324,58272
March1.005,831.302,56265
Febuary977,551.255,94259
January953,151.183,32251

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December974,901.104,76240
November967,801.158,92246
October932,761.233,34247
September956,831.242,66251
August921,811.211,88239
July939,591.304,39234
June870,321.194,95227
May808,891.005,72233
April753,681.150,61252
March886,481.196,53251
Febuary888,481.247,04224
January1.606,83197,40203

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December1.555,29182,81188
November1.508,68179,44185
October1.474,63167,86174
September1.415,89163,34170
August1.456,65161,78168
July1.436,50154,15160
June1.410,21148,26154
May1.398,83146,24152
April1.332,35150,30157
March1.389,60157,53164
Febuary1.422,48160,24167
January1.378,61159,15166

Zinc

monthLME Zinc Cash-SettlementLME Zinc 3-monthLME Zinc stock
December797,74161,08168
November765,26162,31169
October754,67162,77177
September756,24162,35177
August747,60162,89177
July794,85171,68187
June767,08183,94200
May768,29186,40202
April808,17192,38209
March819,30196,29213
Febuary771,25192,68209
January793,23183,23199