Marktdaten

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
06. Juli 20202.037,502.048,00122.275
03. Juli 20202.020,002.030,00122.525
02. Juli 20202.035,502.049,00122.525
01. Juli 20202.007,502.021,50122.550
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20202.056,502.067,00122.575
29. Juni 20202.022,502.030,50122.850
26. Juni 20202.057,002.067,50123.025
25. Juni 20202.029,002.036,50123.275
24. Juni 20202.014,502.022,50123.400
23. Juni 20202.052,002.057,50123.450
22. Juni 20202.070,002.067,00123.600
19. Juni 20202.073,002.076,50124.050
18. Juni 20202.037,002.043,00124.300
17. Juni 20202.014,002.025,50124.500
16. Juni 20202.007,002.018,50124.775
15. Juni 20201.955,501.968,00124.900
12. Juni 20201.991,002.003,00125.425
11. Juni 20202.003,502.014,50119.900
10. Juni 20202.001,002.012,00113.025
09. Juni 20202.002,002.012,00101.575
08. Juni 20202.009,502.015,0093.125
05. Juni 20202.038,502.042,0094.675
04. Juni 20201.998,502.000,5096.275
03. Juni 20202.008,502.010,5097.800
02. Juni 20202.025,502.029,5097.850
01. Juni 20201.987,501.987,5099.575
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Mai 20201.971,501.967,00101.350
28. Mai 20201.918,501.916,00103.250
27. Mai 20201.938,001.937,50106.150
26. Mai 20201.975,001.976,00106.275
22. Mai 20201.963,001.957,00106.575
21. Mai 20201.996,501.993,50106.825
20. Mai 20202.021,002.016,00107.275
19. Mai 20202.017,002.016,5098.375
18. Mai 20201.997,001.995,5098.625
15. Mai 20201.949,001.945,5098.975
14. Mai 20201.939,001.940,5099.025
13. Mai 20201.978,001.980,5099.100
12. Mai 20202.018,002.019,0099.475
11. Mai 20201.999,002.002,00100.125
07. Mai 20202.000,002.002,50100.175
06. Mai 20201.945,501.949,50100.425
05. Mai 20201.897,501.909,50100.675
04. Mai 20201.882,001.894,50100.850
01. Mai 20201.899,001.909,50100.850
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20201.929,501.936,0097.425
29. April 20201.930,001.939,0097.525
28. April 20201.915,001.925,0096.850
27. April 20201.891,501.906,5097.775
24. April 20201.864,001.874,0099.475
23. April 20201.855,001.868,00100.075
22. April 20201.898,001.913,0097.600
21. April 20201.876,001.887,0097.850
20. April 20201.940,501.951,5098.050
17. April 20201.933,501.946,5098.300
16. April 20201.923,501.936,0099.150
15. April 20201.908,501.922,0099.750
14. April 20201.906,001.920,5097.300
09. April 20201.884,001.898,5097.975
08. April 20201.890,001.904,0089.475
07. April 20201.932,001.940,0075.400
06. April 20201.854,501.868,5075.850
03. April 20201.862,001.876,0076.250
02. April 20201.845,001.858,5073.100
01. April 20201.843,001.853,0073.800
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20201.867,501.879,5073.125
30. März 20201.837,001.847,5072.950
27. März 20201.848,501.862,0073.350
26. März 20201.831,501.848,0074.075
25. März 20201.773,501.793,0074.725
24. März 20201.822,001.836,0074.500
23. März 20201.814,001.822,5074.900
20. März 20201.880,001.891,0073.200
19. März 20201.841,001.845,0073.700
18. März 20201.820,001.843,0073.275
17. März 20201.900,001.913,0074.000
16. März 20201.932,001.950,0074.125
13. März 20201.986,502.003,0074.600
12. März 20201.927,001.942,0074.900
11. März 20201.978,501.994,0075.225
10. März 20202.000,002.020,0074.550
09. März 20201.925,501.950,5074.300
06. März 20201.978,001.997,5074.400
05. März 20202.002,002.018,5074.600
04. März 20201.964,001.984,0074.725
03. März 20201.986,002.002,0075.025
02. März 20202.009,002.023,0075.200
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20202.018,502.022,0075.275
27. Februar 20201.999,002.020,0075.425
26. Februar 20202.014,002.036,0075.975
25. Februar 20202.038,002.062,0075.200
24. Februar 20202.039,002.060,5075.375
21. Februar 20202.086,502.105,0075.425
20. Februar 20202.100,002.115,0075.475
19. Februar 20202.126,502.144,0074.600
18. Februar 20202.128,002.143,0074.700
17. Februar 20202.153,502.169,0074.725
14. Februar 20202.138,002.154,0074.825
13. Februar 20202.157,002.167,0072.500
12. Februar 20202.140,002.148,0072.600
11. Februar 20202.145,002.150,0072.025
10. Februar 20202.128,002.133,0071.150
07. Februar 20202.152,502.154,0062.675
06. Februar 20202.206,002.204,0052.950
05. Februar 20202.222,502.215,0049.625
04. Februar 20202.217,502.212,0049.625
03. Februar 20202.200,002.187,5049.775
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20202.219,002.200,0049.775
30. Januar 20202.235,502.220,0049.900
29. Januar 20202.256,002.243,5050.175
28. Januar 20202.270,002.254,0050.275
27. Januar 20202.293,002.279,0050.350
24. Januar 20202.354,502.339,0050.425
23. Januar 20202.386,002.373,0050.550
22. Januar 20202.466,502.450,0050.700
21. Januar 20202.455,002.432,5050.900
20. Januar 20202.461,002.440,0051.125
17. Januar 20202.434,002.416,0051.450
16. Januar 20202.438,002.417,0051.575
15. Januar 20202.390,002.373,0051.650
14. Januar 20202.364,002.354,5051.800
13. Januar 20202.366,502.354,0050.975
10. Januar 20202.382,002.370,5051.200
09. Januar 20202.419,002.406,5051.375
08. Januar 20202.406,002.386,0050.175
07. Januar 20202.346,002.337,0050.500
06. Januar 20202.335,002.320,0050.775
03. Januar 20202.284,002.271,0051.125
02. Januar 20202.299,002.290,5051.200

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20192.293,002.292,0051.225
30. Dezember 20192.315,002.306,5051.425
27. Dezember 20192.296,002.299,0051.600
24. Dezember 20192.277,002.272,0051.900
23. Dezember 20192.308,002.306,0052.400
20. Dezember 20192.341,002.340,0052.800
19. Dezember 20192.324,002.320,0053.525
18. Dezember 20192.307,002.306,0054.175
17. Dezember 20192.297,002.296,0054.650
16. Dezember 20192.269,002.266,0055.275
13. Dezember 20192.279,002.277,0056.075
12. Dezember 20192.229,002.234,0056.700
11. Dezember 20192.222,002.224,0057.300
10. Dezember 20192.222,002.222,0057.800
09. Dezember 20192.233,002.227,0058.150
06. Dezember 20192.250,002.242,0058.675
05. Dezember 20192.255,002.236,5058.800
04. Dezember 20192.256,502.242,0059.075
03. Dezember 20192.221,502.210,0059.200
02. Dezember 20192.285,502.256,0059.200
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. November 20192.312,502.282,0059.350
28. November 20192.312,502.286,0059.800
27. November 20192.335,002.301,0058.875
26. November 20192.301,002.273,0059.000
25. November 20192.335,002.304,0059.500
22. November 20192.315,002.291,0059.875
21. November 20192.328,002.299,5059.350
20. November 20192.360,502.336,0057.975
19. November 20192.362,002.340,0056.275
18. November 20192.384,002.365,0052.225
15. November 20192.427,002.385,5052.550
14. November 20192.458,002.411,5052.600
13. November 20192.482,002.437,5053.250
12. November 20192.542,502.488,0053.250
11. November 20192.538,002.485,0050.100
08. November 20192.507,002.466,0050.825
07. November 20192.542,002.486,0051.875
06. November 20192.528,002.482,0053.250
05. November 20192.595,002.538,0053.525
04. November 20192.586,002.531,0053.875
01. November 20192.541,002.495,0054.500
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20192.543,002.496,0055.225
30. Oktober 20192.563,502.524,0056.025
29. Oktober 20192.586,002.540,0057.050
28. Oktober 20192.577,002.537,0057.775
25. Oktober 20192.544,002.497,0058.525
24. Oktober 20192.518,502.486,0059.125
23. Oktober 20192.510,002.475,0059.725
22. Oktober 20192.503,002.476,0059.950
21. Oktober 20192.500,002.475,0060.325
18. Oktober 20192.489,002.455,0060.825
17. Oktober 20192.457,002.426,0061.275
16. Oktober 20192.441,002.413,5061.475
15. Oktober 20192.436,002.421,5061.625
14. Oktober 20192.432,002.410,0062.025
11. Oktober 20192.440,502.405,0062.475
10. Oktober 20192.400,002.359,0062.800
09. Oktober 20192.322,002.293,0063.000
08. Oktober 20192.294,502.274,0063.425
07. Oktober 20192.327,002.304,5064.325
04. Oktober 20192.345,002.306,0065.075
03. Oktober 20192.324,002.279,0065.700
02. Oktober 20192.315,502.273,0066.350
01. Oktober 20192.380,002.344,0066.750
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20192.377,002.322,5067.300
27. September 20192.336,002.298,0067.750
26. September 20192.338,002.313,0059.825
25. September 20192.288,502.264,5060.550
24. September 20192.314,002.296,5061.100
23. September 20192.302,002.290,5062.150
20. September 20192.310,002.310,0062.925
19. September 20192.299,002.297,5064.025
18. September 20192.321,002.320,0064.875
17. September 20192.344,502.344,0062.125
16. September 20192.389,002.392,0061.950
13. September 20192.382,002.380,0062.550
12. September 20192.357,002.359,0062.950
11. September 20192.364,502.368,0063.425
10. September 20192.298,002.296,0063.975
09. September 20192.311,502.305,5064.825
06. September 20192.312,002.309,5065.625
05. September 20192.351,002.342,0066.600
04. September 20192.268,002.256,0066.175
03. September 20192.211,002.203,5066.625
02. September 20192.238,502.222,0066.975
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. August 20192.246,002.241,0067.350
29. August 20192.285,002.275,0067.825
28. August 20192.261,002.259,5068.625
27. August 20192.270,002.265,5069.750
23. August 20192.261,002.258,0070.400
22. August 20192.247,002.247,0070.300
21. August 20192.257,002.256,0071.000
20. August 20192.226,002.240,0071.775
19. August 20192.238,002.250,0072.425
16. August 20192.264,502.273,0073.300
15. August 20192.262,002.270,5073.625
14. August 20192.269,002.273,5074.475
13. August 20192.263,002.270,0075.225
12. August 20192.239,002.248,5075.975
09. August 20192.262,502.271,0076.775
08. August 20192.272,002.278,5077.150
07. August 20192.258,002.267,0077.500
06. August 20192.328,002.325,0077.600
05. August 20192.321,002.324,0078.225
02. August 20192.352,002.360,0078.500
01. August 20192.396,002.395,5079.350
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20192.425,502.423,0078.000
30. Juli 20192.474,002.459,0073.175
29. Juli 20192.472,002.460,0073.675
26. Juli 20192.423,002.420,5075.700
25. Juli 20192.436,002.444,0076.225
24. Juli 20192.456,002.457,5076.775
23. Juli 20192.408,002.420,0077.800
22. Juli 20192.398,502.406,0078.600
19. Juli 20192.427,002.437,5079.650
18. Juli 20192.477,002.478,0080.500
17. Juli 20192.469,502.469,0080.650
16. Juli 20192.463,002.460,0080.750
15. Juli 20192.461,002.444,0078.550
12. Juli 20192.426,502.419,5079.375
11. Juli 20192.404,002.396,0080.975
10. Juli 20192.381,002.381,0082.800
09. Juli 20192.372,002.370,0085.550
08. Juli 20192.392,002.389,0087.125
05. Juli 20192.404,002.399,0088.600
04. Juli 20192.440,002.428,0090.350
03. Juli 20192.507,002.451,0091.625
02. Juli 20192.491,002.434,0093.500
01. Juli 20192.546,002.483,0095.125
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Juni 20192.580,502.495,5097.000
27. Juni 20192.518,002.471,5098.975
26. Juni 20192.623,002.531,50100.825
25. Juni 20192.644,002.524,0097.625
24. Juni 20192.578,002.461,5095.525
21. Juni 20192.542,502.432,5097.200
20. Juni 20192.586,002.488,5097.950
19. Juni 20192.607,502.481,5099.475
18. Juni 20192.589,002.476,0098.650
17. Juni 20192.549,002.428,50100.150
14. Juni 20192.575,002.462,50100.625
13. Juni 20192.604,002.492,00102.100
12. Juni 20192.640,502.512,50101.925
11. Juni 20192.670,002.520,00101.300
10. Juni 20192.620,502.475,00101.300
07. Juni 20192.621,002.483,50100.425
06. Juni 20192.637,002.511,0099.525
05. Juni 20192.605,502.462,5099.775
04. Juni 20192.636,002.484,5099.625
03. Juni 20192.615,502.478,00100.375
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20192.685,002.530,00100.800
30. Mai 20192.705,002.547,50100.850
29. Mai 20192.680,002.532,00101.300
28. Mai 20192.738,002.574,50101.925
24. Mai 20192.705,002.545,50102.600
23. Mai 20192.668,002.518,00103.225
22. Mai 20192.713,002.568,00103.725
21. Mai 20192.723,002.571,50103.900
20. Mai 20192.705,002.555,50104.850
17. Mai 20192.755,002.607,00105.300
16. Mai 20192.781,002.632,00104.875
15. Mai 20192.730,002.609,00105.000
14. Mai 20192.715,002.591,00105.325
13. Mai 20192.719,502.598,00105.400
10. Mai 20192.751,002.630,0097.650
09. Mai 20192.725,002.624,0097.025
08. Mai 20192.764,002.664,0094.300
07. Mai 20192.835,002.713,0087.750
03. Mai 20192.867,002.761,0087.775
02. Mai 20192.832,002.745,0088.750
01. Mai 20192.906,002.808,0085.050
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20192.934,502.806,5081.325
29. April 20192.888,002.766,5081.325
26. April 20192.917,002.772,0080.025
25. April 20192.870,002.745,5076.425
24. April 20192.859,002.756,5076.575
23. April 20192.882,002.778,5076.825
18. April 20192.854,002.761,0073.575
17. April 20192.927,002.828,5066.350
16. April 20192.919,502.832,0066.475
15. April 20193.000,002.899,5056.125
12. April 20193.010,002.909,0052.200
11. April 20192.980,002.894,5052.350
10. April 20192.945,002.863,0052.550
09. April 20192.936,002.871,0052.750
08. April 20192.960,002.891,5051.875
05. April 20192.969,002.908,5050.425
04. April 20192.993,002.921,0050.875
03. April 20192.975,002.898,0050.900
02. April 20192.938,002.877,5050.850
01. April 20193.018,002.949,0051.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. März 20193.000,002.916,0052.325
28. März 20192.949,002.889,0053.575
27. März 20192.929,002.863,0055.225
26. März 20192.905,502.859,0056.425
25. März 20192.839,002.805,0057.075
22. März 20192.865,002.833,5057.650
21. März 20192.901,502.869,0057.825
20. März 20192.876,002.844,0058.150
19. März 20192.841,002.803,5058.325
18. März 20192.840,002.788,5058.425
15. März 20192.839,002.793,0058.650
14. März 20192.878,002.829,0058.700
13. März 20192.878,002.830,0058.950
12. März 20192.857,002.800,0059.200
11. März 20192.774,002.747,5059.450
08. März 20192.706,002.700,5059.875
07. März 20192.785,502.776,0061.000
06. März 20192.801,502.778,0060.900
05. März 20192.787,002.763,5061.125
04. März 20192.788,002.758,5063.750
01. März 20192.839,502.794,0064.550
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20192.794,002.759,0065.100
27. Februar 20192.772,002.741,5067.825
26. Februar 20192.741,002.713,5069.475
25. Februar 20192.742,002.730,0078.400
22. Februar 20192.718,002.698,5081.100
21. Februar 20192.698,002.676,0083.250
20. Februar 20192.711,502.682,0085.925
19. Februar 20192.667,002.643,5087.875
18. Februar 20192.632,002.629,0090.275
15. Februar 20192.641,002.638,5093.450
14. Februar 20192.635,002.626,0098.000
13. Februar 20192.603,502.606,50101.525
12. Februar 20192.640,002.635,00105.875
11. Februar 20192.648,002.642,50108.425
08. Februar 20192.688,502.691,50109.925
07. Februar 20192.719,002.716,00111.275
06. Februar 20192.719,002.719,00111.775
05. Februar 20192.770,002.761,00112.725
04. Februar 20192.785,002.773,50112.500
01. Februar 20192.732,502.721,00113.200
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20192.719,502.707,50113.425
30. Januar 20192.673,002.668,00113.975
29. Januar 20192.680,002.678,00114.650
28. Januar 20192.699,502.685,50115.250
25. Januar 20192.635,502.643,00116.400
24. Januar 20192.606,002.610,50117.475
23. Januar 20192.607,502.606,50118.100
22. Januar 20192.602,002.587,00118.825
21. Januar 20192.569,002.566,00119.925
18. Januar 20192.577,002.569,00121.650
17. Januar 20192.502,002.493,00122.875
16. Januar 20192.490,002.489,50124.200
15. Januar 20192.472,502.472,00125.575
14. Januar 20192.467,502.464,00126.225
11. Januar 20192.470,002.466,00126.800
10. Januar 20192.476,002.454,00127.050
09. Januar 20192.532,002.492,50127.275
08. Januar 20192.541,002.485,00127.600
07. Januar 20192.535,002.461,50127.925
04. Januar 20192.505,002.433,50128.450
03. Januar 20192.480,002.410,50129.000
02. Januar 20192.462,002.396,00129.000

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20182.510,502.451,00129.325
28. Dezember 20182.542,502.494,00130.200
27. Dezember 20182.553,002.491,00130.425
24. Dezember 20182.536,002.480,00132.825
21. Dezember 20182.585,002.535,00130.375
20. Dezember 20182.600,002.539,00132.325
19. Dezember 20182.596,002.534,50130.775
18. Dezember 20182.600,002.532,00127.850
17. Dezember 20182.580,002.535,00122.400
14. Dezember 20182.560,002.516,00119.000
13. Dezember 20182.685,002.590,00113.800
12. Dezember 20182.664,002.590,00115.100
11. Dezember 20182.675,002.604,50113.175
10. Dezember 20182.678,002.586,00113.875
07. Dezember 20182.709,002.623,00113.125
06. Dezember 20182.692,002.574,00111.225
05. Dezember 20182.705,502.591,50110.700
04. Dezember 20182.740,002.610,50111.750
03. Dezember 20182.675,002.580,50112.575
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20182.628,502.499,50117.550
29. November 20182.553,002.455,00119.200
28. November 20182.515,002.428,50120.250
27. November 20182.506,002.442,00121.275
26. November 20182.560,002.485,00121.600
23. November 20182.630,502.546,00121.550
22. November 20182.658,002.569,00123.500
21. November 20182.670,002.576,00123.275
20. November 20182.698,002.591,00122.625
19. November 20182.691,002.612,50123.625
16. November 20182.641,002.570,00124.450
15. November 20182.655,002.584,00125.400
14. November 20182.542,002.480,00130.900
13. November 20182.587,002.519,50131.325
12. November 20182.548,002.478,50132.325
09. November 20182.556,002.491,00133.025
08. November 20182.521,502.470,00133.600
07. November 20182.522,002.479,00134.300
06. November 20182.572,002.526,00134.750
05. November 20182.550,002.502,50135.825
02. November 20182.653,502.591,00142.725
01. November 20182.585,002.525,00144.175
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20182.590,002.529,00151.025
30. Oktober 20182.649,002.581,00152.225
29. Oktober 20182.695,002.639,00153.125
26. Oktober 20182.686,002.629,00155.225
25. Oktober 20182.704,002.654,00157.725
24. Oktober 20182.740,002.702,00161.200
23. Oktober 20182.698,002.641,00163.425
22. Oktober 20182.724,002.666,00167.450
19. Oktober 20182.696,002.654,00171.250
18. Oktober 20182.687,002.647,50173.050
17. Oktober 20182.653,002.618,00181.200
16. Oktober 20182.630,002.596,00184.625
15. Oktober 20182.662,002.635,50188.850
12. Oktober 20182.677,002.635,00190.775
11. Oktober 20182.638,002.618,00191.500
10. Oktober 20182.697,502.668,00194.575
09. Oktober 20182.691,502.662,00198.175
08. Oktober 20182.649,002.608,00200.350
05. Oktober 20182.645,002.621,00201.600
04. Oktober 20182.696,002.664,50203.675
03. Oktober 20182.633,002.625,50198.575
02. Oktober 20182.693,002.663,00199.325
01. Oktober 20182.619,002.576,50201.925
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. September 20182.573,002.537,00203.475
27. September 20182.552,002.539,00203.650
26. September 20182.546,002.525,50199.200
25. September 20182.526,502.525,50204.975
24. September 20182.531,002.527,00206.375
21. September 20182.441,002.447,00210.100
20. September 20182.436,002.444,00211.800
19. September 20182.399,002.420,50213.650
18. September 20182.347,002.365,00215.550
17. September 20182.287,002.311,00215.975
14. September 20182.327,502.346,00218.800
13. September 20182.369,002.382,00221.325
12. September 20182.355,002.362,00227.300
11. September 20182.338,502.339,00229.675
10. September 20182.406,002.405,00229.550
07. September 20182.412,002.406,00232.800
06. September 20182.470,502.457,00235.650
05. September 20182.436,502.427,00236.900
04. September 20182.435,502.427,00237.425
03. September 20182.475,002.466,50239.175
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20182.504,002.500,00241.575
30. August 20182.485,002.484,00243.825
29. August 20182.506,002.504,50245.750
28. August 20182.535,002.532,00247.050
24. August 20182.508,002.509,00247.400
23. August 20182.442,002.438,00248.575
22. August 20182.439,002.443,00249.375
21. August 20182.434,002.434,00249.875
20. August 20182.382,002.383,50250.700
17. August 20182.360,002.356,00251.425
16. August 20182.338,002.350,00252.250
15. August 20182.325,002.353,00253.250
14. August 20182.458,002.467,50256.175
13. August 20182.492,502.509,00245.675
10. August 20182.552,502.545,00230.900
09. August 20182.684,502.653,00231.125
08. August 20182.656,002.620,00231.900
07. August 20182.648,002.601,50232.625
06. August 20182.586,002.546,00233.525
03. August 20182.651,002.605,00234.275
02. August 20182.617,002.567,50236.150
01. August 20182.628,002.567,00238.125
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20182.630,002.584,50240.125
30. Juli 20182.590,002.523,00242.050
27. Juli 20182.618,002.568,00243.100
26. Juli 20182.626,002.582,50245.725
25. Juli 20182.655,002.608,00247.450
24. Juli 20182.630,002.599,00249.650
23. Juli 20182.618,502.588,50250.400
20. Juli 20182.635,002.583,00233.200
19. Juli 20182.563,002.510,00235.000
18. Juli 20182.583,002.557,50237.200
17. Juli 20182.548,002.522,00239.625
16. Juli 20182.527,002.500,00242.050
13. Juli 20182.607,002.575,00243.825
12. Juli 20182.598,002.574,00245.650
11. Juli 20182.574,002.553,00249.200
10. Juli 20182.658,002.642,00250.000
09. Juli 20182.719,502.698,00251.950
06. Juli 20182.759,002.729,00249.025
05. Juli 20182.758,002.713,00249.025
04. Juli 20182.797,002.744,50249.025
03. Juli 20182.883,002.828,50249.250
02. Juli 20182.915,002.860,50249.250
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Juni 20182.948,002.910,00249.300
28. Juni 20182.938,002.899,00249.325
27. Juni 20182.921,002.877,50249.350
26. Juni 20182.895,002.843,50249.400
25. Juni 20182.954,002.891,00249.450
22. Juni 20182.993,002.931,00247.250
21. Juni 20183.021,502.965,50247.450
20. Juni 20183.056,003.013,00246.175
19. Juni 20183.044,003.023,00246.525
18. Juni 20183.108,003.075,00245.375
15. Juni 20183.189,003.150,00241.450
14. Juni 20183.220,003.186,00243.550
13. Juni 20183.228,003.196,00245.150
12. Juni 20183.229,003.196,00246.900
11. Juni 20183.221,003.195,50248.450
08. Juni 20183.183,503.166,50249.900
07. Juni 20183.215,003.191,50250.975
06. Juni 20183.205,003.186,00251.275
05. Juni 20183.175,003.156,50244.675
04. Juni 20183.094,003.087,50244.950
01. Juni 20183.089,003.088,50245.650
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20183.100,003.107,50245.750
30. Mai 20183.107,003.112,00228.975
29. Mai 20183.080,003.086,00228.975
25. Mai 20183.048,003.052,50229.150
24. Mai 20183.022,003.029,50229.275
23. Mai 20183.006,003.015,00230.000
22. Mai 20183.038,503.053,00230.775
21. Mai 20183.098,003.103,00231.100
18. Mai 20183.080,503.084,00231.450
17. Mai 20183.053,003.063,00231.625
16. Mai 20183.055,003.062,00232.450
15. Mai 20183.060,503.080,00232.800
14. Mai 20183.020,503.045,00233.700
11. Mai 20183.080,003.088,00234.150
10. Mai 20183.072,003.087,00234.700
09. Mai 20183.066,003.078,00235.350
08. Mai 20183.066,003.080,00236.300
04. Mai 20182.968,002.977,00236.475
03. Mai 20183.028,003.043,00236.775
02. Mai 20183.065,503.078,00237.000
01. Mai 20183.100,503.111,00237.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20183.171,003.170,50237.550
27. April 20183.120,503.122,00237.800
26. April 20183.098,003.106,00228.150
25. April 20183.162,003.175,00209.475
24. April 20183.240,503.262,00181.325
23. April 20183.215,003.223,00183.175
20. April 20183.243,503.260,50185.000
19. April 20183.232,003.248,00186.825
18. April 20183.186,503.197,50189.075
17. April 20183.115,003.126,00190.800
16. April 20183.116,003.132,00192.725
13. April 20183.121,003.127,00194.675
12. April 20183.115,003.113,00196.475
11. April 20183.236,503.241,00199.025
10. April 20183.240,003.246,00201.175
09. April 20183.216,503.217,50203.225
06. April 20183.222,003.218,50205.350
05. April 20183.234,003.233,00207.325
04. April 20183.249,003.236,00209.500
03. April 20183.284,503.277,00211.650
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. März 20183.332,003.309,50212.825
28. März 20183.291,503.276,00209.550
27. März 20183.326,503.307,00210.075
26. März 20183.254,503.248,00210.725
23. März 20183.215,003.215,00211.225
22. März 20183.223,003.225,50211.250
21. März 20183.224,003.225,50211.350
20. März 20183.243,003.243,00211.400
19. März 20183.262,003.252,00206.050
16. März 20183.285,003.271,00206.125
15. März 20183.233,003.235,00206.350
14. März 20183.279,503.278,00207.775
13. März 20183.279,003.283,50197.500
12. März 20183.259,003.259,00200.000
09. März 20183.216,003.215,00202.575
08. März 20183.241,503.240,50205.225
07. März 20183.287,003.287,00207.775
06. März 20183.335,003.329,00207.975
05. März 20183.302,003.301,00209.050
02. März 20183.396,503.397,00131.775
01. März 20183.405,003.388,00133.475
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20183.498,503.459,00134.475
27. Februar 20183.547,003.513,00135.800
26. Februar 20183.588,003.545,00138.225
23. Februar 20183.569,003.514,00140.975
22. Februar 20183.524,003.483,00143.750
21. Februar 20183.563,503.530,50146.625
20. Februar 20183.587,503.562,50146.675
19. Februar 20183.590,003.569,00149.100
16. Februar 20183.618,003.586,00151.650
15. Februar 20183.595,003.561,00154.350
14. Februar 20183.518,003.488,50154.350
13. Februar 20183.470,003.439,00156.125
12. Februar 20183.433,003.405,00156.950
09. Februar 20183.435,503.395,50159.650
08. Februar 20183.460,003.407,00162.725
07. Februar 20183.539,003.478,00164.350
06. Februar 20183.530,503.474,00166.050
05. Februar 20183.564,003.519,00167.450
02. Februar 20183.577,003.527,00168.800
01. Februar 20183.588,003.532,00170.700
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20183.589,503.527,00172.575
30. Januar 20183.584,503.536,50174.400
29. Januar 20183.609,503.550,50176.275
26. Januar 20183.526,003.482,00178.025
25. Januar 20183.482,003.448,00179.450
24. Januar 20183.428,003.400,50179.475
23. Januar 20183.443,003.416,00179.550
22. Januar 20183.441,003.414,00179.950
19. Januar 20183.463,003.432,00179.975
18. Januar 20183.410,003.384,00180.025
17. Januar 20183.445,003.396,50180.100
16. Januar 20183.429,003.381,00180.125
15. Januar 20183.474,003.426,50180.150
12. Januar 20183.420,003.387,00180.150
11. Januar 20183.420,003.395,00180.175
10. Januar 20183.381,003.357,00180.225
09. Januar 20183.401,003.380,00180.250
08. Januar 20183.391,503.362,00180.325
05. Januar 20183.396,003.368,00180.325
04. Januar 20183.377,003.356,00180.575
03. Januar 20183.350,503.331,00180.825
02. Januar 20183.377,003.351,00180.975

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Dezember 20173.309,003.288,50182.050
28. Dezember 20173.288,503.281,00183.525
27. Dezember 20173.267,003.270,00185.275
22. Dezember 20173.234,003.241,00186.675
21. Dezember 20173.223,003.231,00188.225
20. Dezember 20173.217,503.229,00189.725
19. Dezember 20173.169,503.180,00191.325
18. Dezember 20173.195,503.201,00191.900
15. Dezember 20173.183,003.187,00193.750
14. Dezember 20173.168,503.171,00195.225
13. Dezember 20173.161,503.163,00196.850
12. Dezember 20173.167,003.168,00197.875
11. Dezember 20173.106,503.102,00199.425
08. Dezember 20173.094,003.083,00201.125
07. Dezember 20173.111,003.098,50202.575
06. Dezember 20173.137,003.107,50204.850
05. Dezember 20173.170,003.156,00207.250
04. Dezember 20173.237,003.229,00209.700
01. Dezember 20173.217,503.199,00211.525
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20173.197,003.177,00213.000
29. November 20173.146,003.132,00215.300
28. November 20173.178,003.156,00217.625
27. November 20173.224,003.187,00218.625
24. November 20173.271,503.247,00219.700
23. November 20173.263,003.231,00221.125
22. November 20173.271,503.237,50222.525
21. November 20173.205,503.173,00224.025
20. November 20173.199,503.165,00225.250
17. November 20173.199,503.158,50226.775
16. November 20173.206,003.165,00229.250
15. November 20173.190,503.131,00232.100
14. November 20173.224,003.192,00230.675
13. November 20173.244,003.200,00232.250
10. November 20173.289,503.233,00235.225
09. November 20173.232,003.174,00238.300
08. November 20173.235,503.184,50241.575
07. November 20173.259,003.214,00244.025
06. November 20173.290,003.250,00246.500
03. November 20173.265,503.230,00249.250
02. November 20173.272,003.234,00250.900
01. November 20173.332,003.276,00254.025
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20173.320,003.250,00257.150
30. Oktober 20173.270,503.203,50258.950
27. Oktober 20173.201,003.145,00260.825
26. Oktober 20173.301,003.228,00262.400
25. Oktober 20173.251,503.187,00264.150
24. Oktober 20173.265,003.200,00266.125
23. Oktober 20173.176,003.122,00267.625
20. Oktober 20173.208,003.150,00268.950
19. Oktober 20173.170,003.108,00269.725
18. Oktober 20173.185,003.129,00271.250
17. Oktober 20173.130,003.102,00271.850
16. Oktober 20173.321,003.261,00271.900
13. Oktober 20173.325,003.245,50270.925
12. Oktober 20173.333,003.260,00266.725
11. Oktober 20173.306,003.225,00267.325
10. Oktober 20173.314,003.240,00260.775
09. Oktober 20173.334,503.268,00258.575
06. Oktober 20173.336,003.275,00250.700
05. Oktober 20173.350,003.296,00251.075
04. Oktober 20173.370,003.309,00251.750
03. Oktober 20173.324,003.257,50252.225
02. Oktober 20173.235,503.195,00253.250
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. September 20173.217,003.165,00255.400
28. September 20173.156,003.128,00257.750
27. September 20173.150,003.125,00259.350
26. September 20173.165,003.113,00260.325
25. September 20173.168,003.105,00261.925
22. September 20173.113,503.077,00263.400
21. September 20173.098,003.078,00264.750
20. September 20173.170,003.157,00266.250
19. September 20173.123,503.097,00267.525
18. September 20173.109,503.086,50262.100
15. September 20173.042,003.039,00263.750
14. September 20172.994,002.990,00265.300
13. September 20173.050,003.050,00267.050
12. September 20173.056,503.063,50253.975
11. September 20173.109,003.104,00240.425
08. September 20173.081,003.081,00241.800
07. September 20173.095,503.098,00242.675
06. September 20173.086,003.089,00243.250
05. September 20173.194,003.195,00243.250
04. September 20173.190,003.190,00243.725
01. September 20173.147,003.152,50244.025
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20173.139,503.140,00244.175
30. August 20173.118,503.122,50245.375
29. August 20173.107,503.115,00246.150
25. August 20173.117,503.123,00246.325
24. August 20173.096,503.104,00246.525
23. August 20173.114,003.123,00246.650
22. August 20173.140,003.144,00247.150
21. August 20173.143,003.144,00247.850
18. August 20173.117,003.121,00248.025
17. August 20173.084,003.096,00248.700
16. August 20173.010,003.028,00250.700
15. August 20172.938,502.957,00252.900
14. August 20172.891,002.910,50255.275
11. August 20172.886,502.905,00258.300
10. August 20172.935,002.950,00259.700
09. August 20172.947,002.962,00261.100
08. August 20172.873,002.883,00262.525
07. August 20172.816,502.829,00263.475
04. August 20172.798,002.814,00264.000
03. August 20172.804,002.813,50264.150
02. August 20172.754,002.766,00264.375
01. August 20172.769,502.780,00264.600
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20172.802,002.810,00265.875
28. Juli 20172.766,002.768,50265.975
27. Juli 20172.808,502.811,00266.300
26. Juli 20172.805,002.810,00266.525
25. Juli 20172.824,502.831,00267.475
24. Juli 20172.776,002.782,00268.050
21. Juli 20172.758,002.764,50269.225
20. Juli 20172.737,002.745,00270.100
19. Juli 20172.761,002.774,00271.200
18. Juli 20172.769,002.776,50272.650
17. Juli 20172.819,502.823,00264.200
14. Juli 20172.769,002.772,00266.800
13. Juli 20172.826,002.826,50270.225
12. Juli 20172.843,002.848,00273.675
11. Juli 20172.771,502.775,00276.200
10. Juli 20172.775,002.779,00279.225
07. Juli 20172.778,002.782,00281.250
06. Juli 20172.785,002.786,00284.025
05. Juli 20172.767,002.768,00284.850
04. Juli 20172.766,002.770,00287.375
03. Juli 20172.780,002.785,00289.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20172.754,002.752,50291.300
29. Juni 20172.752,502.756,00294.425
28. Juni 20172.732,502.734,00297.875
27. Juni 20172.726,002.732,50299.875
26. Juni 20172.722,002.725,00301.175
23. Juni 20172.725,002.727,00301.900
22. Juni 20172.697,002.700,00304.000
21. Juni 20172.579,502.589,00304.975
20. Juni 20172.561,002.572,00306.575
19. Juni 20172.535,002.550,50311.925
16. Juni 20172.516,002.529,00314.050
15. Juni 20172.495,002.514,00316.175
14. Juni 20172.472,002.492,00317.975
13. Juni 20172.436,002.454,00320.450
12. Juni 20172.496,002.515,50321.575
09. Juni 20172.480,002.496,00323.025
08. Juni 20172.462,502.480,00324.325
07. Juni 20172.434,502.450,50325.975
06. Juni 20172.480,002.495,00327.300
05. Juni 20172.474,502.485,50328.500
02. Juni 20172.507,002.525,00329.675
01. Juni 20172.544,502.559,50329.925
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20172.572,002.587,00331.225
30. Mai 20172.624,002.639,00332.800
26. Mai 20172.622,502.630,00334.225
24. Mai 20172.627,002.636,00337.400
23. Mai 20172.647,002.661,00339.150
22. Mai 20172.631,002.645,00340.350
19. Mai 20172.569,002.579,00342.675
18. Mai 20172.462,002.470,00344.875
17. Mai 20172.561,002.579,00347.700
16. Mai 20172.517,002.527,00349.300
15. Mai 20172.568,502.585,50346.225
12. Mai 20172.582,002.593,00345.150
11. Mai 20172.615,002.624,00347.200
10. Mai 20172.592,002.609,00346.725
09. Mai 20172.632,002.629,00342.025
08. Mai 20172.579,002.571,00338.700
05. Mai 20172.577,002.571,00340.450
04. Mai 20172.570,002.567,00342.475
03. Mai 20172.600,002.603,00344.725
02. Mai 20172.639,502.642,00348.225
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. April 20172.639,002.625,00349.050
27. April 20172.614,002.620,00349.925
26. April 20172.610,502.625,00350.750
25. April 20172.590,002.603,00351.675
24. April 20172.600,002.612,00353.200
21. April 20172.582,002.605,00355.150
20. April 20172.605,002.622,00356.450
19. April 20172.546,002.565,50357.525
18. April 20172.581,002.599,00359.150
13. April 20172.561,502.585,50361.850
12. April 20172.565,002.583,00364.050
11. April 20172.580,002.597,00365.900
10. April 20172.658,502.676,00366.600
07. April 20172.665,002.685,50367.400
06. April 20172.777,002.802,50368.450
05. April 20172.770,002.793,00369.525
04. April 20172.704,002.729,00370.475
03. April 20172.746,002.767,50370.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20172.782,502.802,00371.875
30. März 20172.833,002.848,50372.825
29. März 20172.809,002.834,00373.800
28. März 20172.765,002.783,00374.150
27. März 20172.759,002.778,00374.725
24. März 20172.804,502.832,00375.825
23. März 20172.816,002.840,00377.175
22. März 20172.817,502.838,50378.150
21. März 20172.857,502.877,00379.425
20. März 20172.860,502.883,50375.675
17. März 20172.847,002.864,00376.475
16. März 20172.836,002.855,00377.725
15. März 20172.752,002.778,00379.275
14. März 20172.697,002.718,00381.650
13. März 20172.745,002.757,50383.250
10. März 20172.697,502.713,00380.050
09. März 20172.655,502.665,00382.525
08. März 20172.701,002.709,50383.850
07. März 20172.702,002.708,00386.025
06. März 20172.729,502.737,00386.450
03. März 20172.796,002.805,00383.050
02. März 20172.845,002.850,00384.075
01. März 20172.872,002.880,00384.100
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20172.813,002.818,00384.150
27. Februar 20172.813,502.818,00385.900
24. Februar 20172.822,002.821,00381.425
23. Februar 20172.841,002.845,00383.150
22. Februar 20172.860,002.870,00385.925
21. Februar 20172.885,002.880,50387.050
20. Februar 20172.860,502.857,00388.800
17. Februar 20172.825,502.830,50390.850
16. Februar 20172.836,002.840,00393.925
15. Februar 20172.890,002.897,00395.725
14. Februar 20172.934,002.934,00381.300
13. Februar 20172.971,002.958,50383.650
10. Februar 20172.906,002.902,00383.425
09. Februar 20172.864,002.860,00384.175
08. Februar 20172.825,502.823,50385.225
07. Februar 20172.774,502.776,00386.675
06. Februar 20172.764,502.758,00389.475
03. Februar 20172.783,002.788,00392.625
02. Februar 20172.851,502.860,00394.450
01. Februar 20172.848,002.857,00396.075
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20172.848,002.850,00394.450
30. Januar 20172.768,502.774,50398.025
27. Januar 20172.762,002.770,00400.925
26. Januar 20172.814,502.825,00403.650
25. Januar 20172.774,002.788,00406.350
24. Januar 20172.797,002.817,00410.025
23. Januar 20172.782,002.799,00412.500
20. Januar 20172.736,502.747,00414.350
19. Januar 20172.758,502.775,50416.850
18. Januar 20172.724,002.740,00419.625
17. Januar 20172.694,002.711,00419.800
16. Januar 20172.765,502.771,00422.025
13. Januar 20172.720,002.736,00423.275
12. Januar 20172.725,002.735,50424.175
11. Januar 20172.690,002.712,00425.150
10. Januar 20172.733,002.755,00426.425
09. Januar 20172.611,002.629,00427.225
06. Januar 20172.578,502.594,00427.600
05. Januar 20172.608,502.628,00427.675
04. Januar 20172.530,002.555,00427.850
03. Januar 20172.552,502.570,00427.850

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Dezember 20162.563,002.580,00427.850
29. Dezember 20162.540,002.552,00427.850
28. Dezember 20162.561,502.575,00428.325
23. Dezember 20162.587,002.602,00428.675
22. Dezember 20162.555,002.572,00428.875
21. Dezember 20162.604,502.624,00429.050
20. Dezember 20162.615,002.636,00429.075
19. Dezember 20162.632,002.652,00429.650
16. Dezember 20162.725,002.755,00430.950
15. Dezember 20162.760,502.772,00432.775
14. Dezember 20162.736,502.754,00434.975
13. Dezember 20162.735,502.757,00435.875
12. Dezember 20162.704,002.725,00437.125
09. Dezember 20162.709,502.728,00438.300
08. Dezember 20162.744,502.767,00438.975
07. Dezember 20162.821,502.842,00439.350
06. Dezember 20162.730,502.752,00439.800
05. Dezember 20162.705,502.723,00441.375
02. Dezember 20162.663,002.676,50441.500
01. Dezember 20162.740,002.755,00442.000
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20162.709,002.720,00442.400
29. November 20162.867,002.872,00442.650
28. November 20162.907,002.911,00442.825
25. November 20162.767,002.776,00443.050
24. November 20162.693,002.706,00443.275
23. November 20162.572,002.592,00444.550
22. November 20162.600,002.616,00445.000
21. November 20162.565,002.583,00445.075
18. November 20162.535,002.550,00445.275
17. November 20162.494,002.515,00445.600
16. November 20162.556,002.577,00445.975
15. November 20162.552,002.558,00446.250
14. November 20162.539,002.556,00446.350
11. November 20162.528,502.543,00446.650
10. November 20162.531,502.548,00447.450
09. November 20162.452,002.466,00447.800
08. November 20162.443,502.456,00448.575
07. November 20162.454,002.470,00449.050
04. November 20162.441,002.456,00449.350
03. November 20162.441,002.455,00450.375
02. November 20162.423,002.432,00450.575
01. November 20162.444,002.450,50450.725
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20162.418,502.414,00450.800
28. Oktober 20162.374,002.374,50451.425
27. Oktober 20162.351,002.357,00451.600
26. Oktober 20162.339,502.352,00451.950
25. Oktober 20162.358,002.371,00452.975
24. Oktober 20162.291,002.305,00454.100
21. Oktober 20162.249,002.264,00454.925
20. Oktober 20162.281,002.294,00455.100
19. Oktober 20162.270,002.281,00455.475
18. Oktober 20162.295,502.308,50455.750
17. Oktober 20162.260,502.277,00455.650
14. Oktober 20162.232,502.246,00455.900
13. Oktober 20162.230,002.244,00456.275
12. Oktober 20162.260,002.269,00456.800
11. Oktober 20162.265,502.281,00457.150
10. Oktober 20162.323,502.338,00457.275
07. Oktober 20162.325,502.335,00457.425
06. Oktober 20162.327,502.339,00457.625
05. Oktober 20162.371,002.370,00452.875
04. Oktober 20162.404,002.402,50447.550
03. Oktober 20162.369,502.372,00438.675
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20162.378,002.380,00439.350
29. September 20162.354,002.355,00439.975
28. September 20162.313,002.317,00440.650
27. September 20162.321,002.328,00441.475
26. September 20162.248,502.258,00442.000
23. September 20162.271,502.285,00442.650
22. September 20162.294,502.304,50443.850
21. September 20162.278,502.293,00444.150
20. September 20162.274,002.287,00444.400
19. September 20162.215,502.224,00444.400
16. September 20162.203,002.215,00444.450
15. September 20162.246,002.257,00445.575
14. September 20162.232,002.245,00446.675
13. September 20162.260,002.269,00447.800
12. September 20162.250,002.259,00447.950
09. September 20162.290,502.298,00448.750
08. September 20162.300,002.307,00449.750
07. September 20162.334,002.339,00449.925
06. September 20162.335,502.335,00449.925
05. September 20162.363,502.364,00450.500
02. September 20162.348,502.348,00450.525
01. September 20162.330,002.325,50451.100
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20162.327,502.322,00451.950
30. August 20162.318,002.315,00453.300
26. August 20162.325,002.320,00454.175
25. August 20162.286,002.280,00455.075
24. August 20162.312,502.305,00455.275
23. August 20162.306,002.301,00455.100
22. August 20162.286,002.285,00455.200
19. August 20162.287,002.288,00455.875
18. August 20162.302,002.303,00457.050
17. August 20162.260,502.265,00457.525
16. August 20162.264,002.269,00457.900
15. August 20162.219,502.226,00458.175
12. August 20162.238,002.242,00458.275
11. August 20162.278,502.280,00458.450
10. August 20162.310,002.306,50459.075
09. August 20162.271,002.275,00429.275
08. August 20162.280,002.282,00429.425
05. August 20162.271,002.270,50429.700
04. August 20162.258,002.261,00430.075
03. August 20162.266,002.268,00430.625
02. August 20162.281,002.281,00431.150
01. August 20162.273,502.276,00431.200
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Juli 20162.220,002.217,00432.625
28. Juli 20162.191,002.194,00434.025
27. Juli 20162.212,002.215,00435.600
26. Juli 20162.224,002.225,00436.600
25. Juli 20162.254,502.259,00436.800
22. Juli 20162.263,002.268,00436.925
21. Juli 20162.253,002.263,00437.325
20. Juli 20162.232,002.234,00437.950
19. Juli 20162.227,002.241,00438.050
18. Juli 20162.207,502.210,00438.275
15. Juli 20162.216,002.222,00438.425
14. Juli 20162.198,002.197,00439.075
13. Juli 20162.187,002.190,50439.200
12. Juli 20162.179,502.182,00439.450
11. Juli 20162.150,002.156,00439.575
08. Juli 20162.123,002.124,00440.225
07. Juli 20162.111,002.115,00440.800
06. Juli 20162.061,502.066,00441.750
05. Juli 20162.112,002.114,50441.750
04. Juli 20162.143,002.150,00442.100
01. Juli 20162.116,502.118,00442.700
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20162.102,502.098,00443.175
29. Juni 20162.059,002.060,50426.225
28. Juni 20162.047,002.047,00428.575
27. Juni 20162.001,002.004,50429.775
24. Juni 20161.998,001.998,00412.150
23. Juni 20162.034,002.039,00413.675
22. Juni 20162.052,002.057,00395.075
21. Juni 20161.993,002.005,00396.100
20. Juni 20161.989,501.999,00397.275
17. Juni 20161.981,001.990,00399.825
16. Juni 20161.998,002.009,00382.275
15. Juni 20162.043,002.057,00383.200
14. Juni 20162.019,502.028,00384.075
13. Juni 20162.061,002.068,00380.075
10. Juni 20162.076,002.082,00380.400
09. Juni 20162.067,502.076,00380.900
08. Juni 20162.049,002.054,50382.150
07. Juni 20162.024,002.026,00379.075
06. Juni 20162.016,002.019,00379.875
03. Juni 20161.994,502.001,00380.825
02. Juni 20161.994,001.997,00378.725
01. Juni 20161.906,501.911,00380.450
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20161.924,001.927,00380.700
27. Mai 20161.902,501.900,00383.000
26. Mai 20161.882,501.880,00385.025
25. Mai 20161.821,001.826,00385.075
24. Mai 20161.827,001.835,00385.675
23. Mai 20161.832,001.836,00385.775
20. Mai 20161.877,001.886,50386.750
19. Mai 20161.858,001.866,00387.350
18. Mai 20161.878,501.892,00388.475
17. Mai 20161.877,501.888,00389.475
16. Mai 20161.870,501.881,00390.050
13. Mai 20161.871,001.880,00390.375
12. Mai 20161.909,501.916,00391.500
11. Mai 20161.890,501.897,00392.600
10. Mai 20161.848,501.855,00393.475
09. Mai 20161.860,001.864,00394.300
06. Mai 20161.865,501.872,00395.175
05. Mai 20161.860,501.866,00396.400
04. Mai 20161.875,001.882,00397.525
03. Mai 20161.893,001.901,00401.800
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. April 20161.943,001.946,00404.275
28. April 20161.879,001.883,00406.800
27. April 20161.881,001.888,00407.975
26. April 20161.871,001.880,00408.200
25. April 20161.880,001.889,00409.575
22. April 20161.905,001.915,00407.700
21. April 20161.933,001.942,50409.400
20. April 20161.918,501.932,00410.050
19. April 20161.902,001.913,00411.100
18. April 20161.886,501.900,00413.250
15. April 20161.853,501.864,50415.100
14. April 20161.867,001.880,00418.550
13. April 20161.848,001.862,00420.775
12. April 20161.795,001.805,00423.725
11. April 20161.742,501.758,00429.750
08. April 20161.744,001.757,00431.875
07. April 20161.755,501.770,00432.150
06. April 20161.787,001.797,00433.625
05. April 20161.801,501.813,00433.775
04. April 20161.847,001.854,50434.075
01. April 20161.842,001.848,00435.025
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20161.785,001.792,50435.550
30. März 20161.791,501.794,00435.800
29. März 20161.774,501.780,50436.650
24. März 20161.777,001.783,00438.175
23. März 20161.855,001.855,00439.750
22. März 20161.860,001.866,00441.350
21. März 20161.844,501.850,00443.400
18. März 20161.847,501.851,50446.675
17. März 20161.794,501.800,00449.000
16. März 20161.738,501.745,00452.525
15. März 20161.753,501.760,00455.675
14. März 20161.810,001.813,00459.275
11. März 20161.792,001.793,00462.250
10. März 20161.798,001.797,00464.250
09. März 20161.798,001.801,00466.350
08. März 20161.805,001.812,00468.275
07. März 20161.834,001.839,00470.700
04. März 20161.839,001.843,00465.500
03. März 20161.831,501.840,00467.850
02. März 20161.796,501.804,00471.525
01. März 20161.772,001.776,00475.100
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Februar 20161.785,001.781,00478.550
26. Februar 20161.741,001.742,50482.875
25. Februar 20161.762,001.769,00488.450
24. Februar 20161.727,001.733,00493.050
23. Februar 20161.754,501.753,50498.175
22. Februar 20161.785,501.786,00502.275
19. Februar 20161.734,001.726,00504.375
18. Februar 20161.669,001.668,00497.825
17. Februar 20161.664,001.665,00499.450
16. Februar 20161.679,001.682,00499.625
15. Februar 20161.688,501.696,00458.725
12. Februar 20161.712,001.713,00459.675
11. Februar 20161.722,001.717,00459.675
10. Februar 20161.712,001.708,50459.525
09. Februar 20161.713,001.712,00460.800
08. Februar 20161.681,001.682,00462.075
05. Februar 20161.715,501.714,00463.975
04. Februar 20161.708,501.702,50465.950
03. Februar 20161.683,501.679,00468.100
02. Februar 20161.675,501.674,00469.675
01. Februar 20161.615,001.612,00472.050
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Januar 20161.610,001.609,00474.750
28. Januar 20161.584,501.586,00476.725
27. Januar 20161.597,501.595,00477.925
26. Januar 20161.552,001.551,00478.650
25. Januar 20161.514,501.517,50479.925
22. Januar 20161.527,001.528,00480.850
21. Januar 20161.473,001.479,00482.325
20. Januar 20161.482,001.482,50482.650
19. Januar 20161.523,001.523,00472.650
18. Januar 20161.472,501.480,00444.700
15. Januar 20161.470,001.479,00446.025
14. Januar 20161.481,501.493,00447.100
13. Januar 20161.461,001.480,00448.075
12. Januar 20161.453,501.467,00449.975
11. Januar 20161.470,001.484,00452.475
08. Januar 20161.478,501.493,00455.200
07. Januar 20161.477,001.491,00456.175
06. Januar 20161.515,001.536,00457.325
05. Januar 20161.547,501.567,00460.475
04. Januar 20161.554,001.574,00462.700

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20151.600,001.616,00464.400
30. Dezember 20151.592,501.608,00465.975
29. Dezember 20151.559,001.573,00468.475
24. Dezember 20151.535,501.554,00470.975
23. Dezember 20151.522,001.539,00473.800
22. Dezember 20151.504,501.525,50479.650
21. Dezember 20151.503,501.525,00485.025
18. Dezember 20151.498,001.515,00490.125
17. Dezember 20151.461,501.483,00494.700
16. Dezember 20151.480,001.498,00500.350
15. Dezember 20151.499,501.520,00504.225
14. Dezember 20151.524,001.536,00508.075
11. Dezember 20151.532,501.552,00512.850
10. Dezember 20151.502,001.520,00517.050
09. Dezember 20151.521,501.539,00520.650
08. Dezember 20151.494,001.510,00524.150
07. Dezember 20151.537,501.558,00528.075
04. Dezember 20151.529,001.550,00532.375
03. Dezember 20151.505,501.523,50536.525
02. Dezember 20151.531,001.552,00540.000
01. Dezember 20151.531,001.549,50542.600
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20151.545,001.562,00545.375
27. November 20151.541,501.566,00545.375
26. November 20151.601,501.618,00545.375
25. November 20151.555,501.569,00547.975
24. November 20151.548,501.566,00548.750
23. November 20151.505,001.526,00549.525
20. November 20151.577,501.592,50550.900
19. November 20151.487,001.504,50552.425
18. November 20151.511,501.533,50553.750
17. November 20151.553,001.573,00555.300
16. November 20151.578,001.602,00556.750
13. November 20151.586,001.608,00558.225
12. November 20151.570,501.591,00560.625
11. November 20151.568,001.591,00564.200
10. November 20151.596,501.618,00565.375
09. November 20151.639,501.666,00566.525
06. November 20151.627,001.655,00567.600
05. November 20151.635,501.662,50569.100
04. November 20151.674,501.700,00567.725
03. November 20151.654,001.682,00568.850
02. November 20151.672,501.696,00569.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Oktober 20151.673,001.691,00571.450
29. Oktober 20151.696,001.709,50573.375
28. Oktober 20151.708,501.727,50574.850
27. Oktober 20151.725,001.745,00576.800
26. Oktober 20151.724,501.749,00578.125
23. Oktober 20151.750,001.770,00578.250
22. Oktober 20151.715,001.743,00580.125
21. Oktober 20151.725,501.753,00581.825
20. Oktober 20151.747,001.773,00583.275
19. Oktober 20151.757,501.785,00586.200
16. Oktober 20151.782,001.806,00588.525
15. Oktober 20151.805,501.832,00587.200
14. Oktober 20151.794,001.818,00588.250
13. Oktober 20151.786,001.808,00589.000
12. Oktober 20151.835,001.861,00589.875
09. Oktober 20151.824,501.839,00587.350
08. Oktober 20151.662,501.686,00587.925
07. Oktober 20151.670,501.695,00588.650
06. Oktober 20151.636,501.661,00590.600
05. Oktober 20151.652,501.676,00592.700
02. Oktober 20151.655,501.676,00594.925
01. Oktober 20151.690,501.712,00596.025
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20151.657,001.677,00588.800
29. September 20151.632,501.645,50590.875
28. September 20151.586,501.603,00594.150
25. September 20151.645,501.663,00595.600
24. September 20151.635,501.655,00597.000
23. September 20151.654,501.674,00599.200
22. September 20151.619,501.633,50602.475
21. September 20151.652,001.665,00605.675
18. September 20151.698,001.716,50608.875
17. September 20151.695,001.716,50610.400
16. September 20151.701,501.727,50613.700
15. September 20151.695,001.716,00617.325
14. September 20151.764,001.774,00593.975
11. September 20151.788,001.798,00571.975
10. September 20151.807,501.817,00575.125
09. September 20151.815,001.823,00551.375
08. September 20151.791,501.794,00553.425
07. September 20151.785,501.791,00552.650
04. September 20151.773,501.783,00526.875
03. September 20151.812,501.822,00528.900
02. September 20151.785,001.793,00529.125
01. September 20151.821,001.826,50524.925
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. August 20151.793,001.795,00522.875
27. August 20151.726,001.727,50524.875
26. August 20151.687,501.692,00526.750
25. August 20151.744,501.749,00525.550
24. August 20151.708,501.715,00522.750
21. August 20151.771,501.775,00505.450
20. August 20151.813,001.822,00504.850
19. August 20151.776,001.778,00503.475
18. August 20151.773,501.776,00502.900
17. August 20151.808,501.814,00462.925
14. August 20151.843,501.845,00461.725
13. August 20151.821,001.822,50460.525
12. August 20151.809,001.815,00460.325
11. August 20151.832,001.841,00455.775
10. August 20151.862,501.872,00426.875
07. August 20151.847,001.861,00428.325
06. August 20151.876,501.887,00429.650
05. August 20151.888,001.898,00430.875
04. August 20151.926,001.927,00430.800
03. August 20151.891,001.894,00432.800
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20151.920,001.932,00434.800
30. Juli 20151.947,001.945,00436.800
29. Juli 20151.985,001.974,00439.125
28. Juli 20151.957,001.960,00441.275
27. Juli 20151.933,001.940,00443.350
24. Juli 20151.958,501.964,50445.500
23. Juli 20152.003,002.007,00447.675
22. Juli 20151.997,002.003,50449.750
21. Juli 20152.044,502.048,50451.925
20. Juli 20152.027,502.037,00453.325
17. Juli 20152.053,002.068,00454.425
16. Juli 20152.051,002.063,00455.350
15. Juli 20152.095,502.104,00456.350
14. Juli 20152.015,002.026,00457.275
13. Juli 20152.031,502.044,00458.350
10. Juli 20152.002,002.008,00459.300
09. Juli 20152.009,002.010,00460.175
08. Juli 20151.955,001.957,00461.275
07. Juli 20152.001,502.004,00462.700
06. Juli 20151.992,001.997,00463.375
03. Juli 20152.013,002.021,00463.400
02. Juli 20152.031,002.036,00464.725
01. Juli 20152.025,502.032,00465.625
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20151.994,001.993,50464.400
29. Juni 20152.011,002.010,50464.925
26. Juni 20152.021,002.025,00464.950
25. Juni 20152.031,002.038,00465.050
24. Juni 20152.052,002.058,00462.950
23. Juni 20152.028,002.040,00464.425
22. Juni 20152.027,502.036,50466.475
19. Juni 20152.040,002.058,00468.550
18. Juni 20152.084,502.098,00470.700
17. Juni 20152.080,002.092,00472.150
16. Juni 20152.081,502.095,00467.475
15. Juni 20152.087,002.097,00469.550
12. Juni 20152.104,002.115,00458.875
11. Juni 20152.124,002.133,00449.250
10. Juni 20152.168,502.183,00450.450
09. Juni 20152.165,002.173,00441.450
08. Juni 20152.118,502.130,00442.525
05. Juni 20152.132,002.142,00444.500
04. Juni 20152.140,502.150,50446.475
03. Juni 20152.157,502.165,00448.450
02. Juni 20152.138,002.147,00450.525
01. Juni 20152.138,502.146,00452.575
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Mai 20152.212,502.214,00454.575
28. Mai 20152.220,002.218,00456.650
27. Mai 20152.166,002.168,50458.825
26. Mai 20152.178,002.185,00460.875
22. Mai 20152.168,502.177,00462.975
21. Mai 20152.193,502.205,00464.950
20. Mai 20152.203,002.212,00467.125
19. Mai 20152.255,002.254,00433.350
18. Mai 20152.294,502.288,00435.925
15. Mai 20152.284,502.285,00438.475
14. Mai 20152.335,502.328,00442.150
13. Mai 20152.377,002.365,00446.025
12. Mai 20152.360,002.337,50449.700
11. Mai 20152.330,002.323,50452.200
08. Mai 20152.382,502.377,00454.725
07. Mai 20152.382,002.376,00457.225
06. Mai 20152.405,002.377,00459.750
05. Mai 20152.400,002.370,50465.950
01. Mai 20152.355,502.337,00468.425
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20152.355,502.325,00470.975
29. April 20152.288,002.277,50474.100
28. April 20152.302,002.296,00476.250
27. April 20152.281,502.275,00478.725
24. April 20152.222,002.224,50481.375
23. April 20152.215,002.219,00483.975
22. April 20152.229,502.235,00486.850
21. April 20152.189,002.198,00489.900
20. April 20152.222,002.226,50492.575
17. April 20152.226,002.237,00495.550
16. April 20152.229,002.235,50498.550
15. April 20152.181,502.193,50500.725
14. April 20152.176,502.186,00503.750
13. April 20152.217,502.220,00506.350
10. April 20152.200,002.204,00509.450
09. April 20152.166,002.172,00509.925
08. April 20152.148,002.158,00509.975
07. April 20152.126,502.135,50510.950
02. April 20152.093,502.101,50510.950
01. April 20152.069,002.078,00510.625
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20152.075,502.085,00513.125
30. März 20152.078,502.092,00515.750
27. März 20152.069,002.080,00518.275
26. März 20152.095,502.105,50520.125
25. März 20152.065,502.076,50520.175
24. März 20152.070,002.080,00520.200
23. März 20152.070,002.081,00521.400
20. März 20152.015,002.025,00524.075
19. März 20152.000,002.011,50527.325
18. März 20151.998,002.006,00530.600
17. März 20151.985,002.005,00533.650
16. März 20152.001,002.013,00536.575
13. März 20152.000,502.010,50537.775
12. März 20152.000,002.014,00540.200
11. März 20152.007,502.026,00542.850
10. März 20152.002,502.024,00540.800
09. März 20152.005,002.026,00543.750
06. März 20151.994,502.015,50547.075
05. März 20152.012,502.034,00551.800
04. März 20152.021,002.045,50556.175
03. März 20152.024,002.045,00560.125
02. März 20152.048,502.068,00564.175
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
27. Februar 20152.060,502.070,00567.350
26. Februar 20152.073,002.089,00569.025
25. Februar 20152.055,502.066,50569.000
24. Februar 20152.050,002.065,00572.400
23. Februar 20152.032,002.049,00576.800
20. Februar 20152.047,002.061,50581.400
19. Februar 20152.073,002.084,50586.000
18. Februar 20152.083,002.094,00586.550
17. Februar 20152.105,002.121,00590.675
16. Februar 20152.150,502.160,00591.500
13. Februar 20152.152,002.160,50595.075
12. Februar 20152.129,502.141,50598.575
11. Februar 20152.113,002.124,50602.675
10. Februar 20152.121,502.132,50608.000
09. Februar 20152.151,002.160,00612.150
06. Februar 20152.150,002.160,00616.075
05. Februar 20152.107,502.118,00619.500
04. Februar 20152.139,002.147,50622.450
03. Februar 20152.146,502.153,00625.225
02. Februar 20152.123,002.128,50628.075
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Januar 20152.111,502.115,00630.750
29. Januar 20152.078,502.088,00633.175
28. Januar 20152.112,002.121,50636.725
27. Januar 20152.131,002.137,00640.250
26. Januar 20152.090,502.101,00643.300
23. Januar 20152.106,502.111,00645.775
22. Januar 20152.144,002.149,50649.400
21. Januar 20152.090,502.094,50652.675
20. Januar 20152.098,002.103,00652.775
19. Januar 20152.068,502.075,00655.150
16. Januar 20152.056,502.068,00658.100
15. Januar 20152.038,002.049,00661.375
14. Januar 20152.021,002.028,00664.725
13. Januar 20152.083,002.094,00667.700
12. Januar 20152.129,002.141,50670.875
09. Januar 20152.150,502.161,50673.175
08. Januar 20152.160,002.171,00676.375
07. Januar 20152.145,502.155,50680.850
06. Januar 20152.170,502.182,00685.050
05. Januar 20152.155,002.168,00686.925
02. Januar 20152.183,502.196,50690.825

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20142.167,002.180,00691.600
30. Dezember 20142.139,002.151,00694.900
29. Dezember 20142.135,002.143,00693.400
24. Dezember 20142.152,502.158,00694.000
23. Dezember 20142.154,502.160,00677.925
22. Dezember 20142.179,502.187,00679.150
19. Dezember 20142.158,002.169,00678.750
18. Dezember 20142.121,502.130,00681.700
17. Dezember 20142.114,002.128,50685.275
16. Dezember 20142.142,502.157,00687.450
15. Dezember 20142.187,002.197,00688.775
12. Dezember 20142.174,002.187,00690.825
11. Dezember 20142.151,002.164,00687.550
10. Dezember 20142.191,002.208,00681.850
09. Dezember 20142.185,502.199,00678.300
08. Dezember 20142.212,002.224,00675.100
05. Dezember 20142.230,502.238,00678.925
04. Dezember 20142.216,002.225,50674.850
03. Dezember 20142.194,502.200,00672.550
02. Dezember 20142.206,002.213,00670.625
01. Dezember 20142.195,002.195,00673.000
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. November 20142.227,002.225,00673.000
27. November 20142.270,502.280,00669.075
26. November 20142.272,502.272,00666.350
25. November 20142.287,502.293,50669.875
24. November 20142.300,002.309,00673.450
21. November 20142.299,002.307,00676.225
20. November 20142.236,502.245,50678.225
19. November 20142.231,502.242,50680.575
18. November 20142.238,002.246,00682.800
17. November 20142.241,502.251,00685.175
14. November 20142.242,502.249,00687.450
13. November 20142.278,502.285,00689.500
12. November 20142.274,502.280,00689.700
11. November 20142.237,002.243,00691.725
10. November 20142.273,002.273,00693.775
07. November 20142.228,002.231,50695.850
06. November 20142.217,502.218,00699.150
05. November 20142.219,002.219,00702.525
04. November 20142.286,002.284,00694.600
03. November 20142.328,502.320,50698.225
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20142.335,002.323,50700.975
30. Oktober 20142.283,002.283,00703.100
29. Oktober 20142.265,002.261,00705.525
28. Oktober 20142.252,502.252,00708.225
27. Oktober 20142.249,502.248,50711.075
24. Oktober 20142.264,002.258,50712.725
23. Oktober 20142.230,002.235,00714.275
22. Oktober 20142.245,002.247,00717.050
21. Oktober 20142.188,002.192,00719.925
20. Oktober 20142.222,502.223,00721.575
17. Oktober 20142.227,002.232,50723.150
16. Oktober 20142.205,002.209,00724.775
15. Oktober 20142.330,002.332,00726.400
14. Oktober 20142.323,502.328,00726.475
13. Oktober 20142.323,002.327,00729.025
10. Oktober 20142.311,002.315,00731.675
09. Oktober 20142.328,002.339,00734.525
08. Oktober 20142.332,002.340,50737.350
07. Oktober 20142.307,502.320,00739.800
06. Oktober 20142.289,502.298,00742.425
03. Oktober 20142.250,502.259,00745.200
02. Oktober 20142.252,502.260,00748.875
01. Oktober 20142.258,002.261,00750.725
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20142.290,002.290,50751.400
29. September 20142.253,502.263,00752.025
26. September 20142.270,502.278,00752.050
25. September 20142.263,002.273,00752.175
24. September 20142.250,002.261,00752.425
23. September 20142.241,002.252,00752.675
22. September 20142.215,502.228,00752.700
19. September 20142.250,502.262,00753.175
18. September 20142.247,002.252,00753.650
17. September 20142.255,502.268,00754.050
16. September 20142.246,502.255,00754.225
15. September 20142.255,002.263,00754.725
12. September 20142.270,002.277,50755.025
11. September 20142.267,502.278,00755.975
10. September 20142.275,002.294,00756.050
09. September 20142.338,502.349,50735.700
08. September 20142.390,502.401,00736.650
05. September 20142.390,002.396,00737.125
04. September 20142.402,002.405,50738.075
03. September 20142.372,002.374,50739.000
02. September 20142.375,002.373,50739.400
01. September 20142.350,502.359,50740.575
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. August 20142.359,002.360,50734.350
28. August 20142.359,502.360,00735.875
27. August 20142.350,002.354,00732.800
26. August 20142.359,502.362,50734.125
22. August 20142.364,002.364,00734.600
21. August 20142.351,002.354,00735.200
20. August 20142.332,002.331,50735.875
19. August 20142.313,502.314,00736.525
18. August 20142.262,502.273,00737.400
15. August 20142.260,002.264,50737.850
14. August 20142.295,002.298,00727.950
13. August 20142.297,002.305,00725.075
12. August 20142.329,002.338,50715.650
11. August 20142.309,002.312,00706.175
08. August 20142.304,502.305,00691.625
07. August 20142.320,002.324,00678.250
06. August 20142.333,002.326,00668.625
05. August 20142.380,002.385,00658.825
04. August 20142.359,002.360,00655.075
01. August 20142.347,002.337,00655.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20142.400,002.370,00655.750
30. Juli 20142.358,002.349,00648.375
29. Juli 20142.388,002.381,00649.725
28. Juli 20142.405,002.400,00651.850
25. Juli 20142.420,002.410,00653.900
24. Juli 20142.393,002.390,00654.950
23. Juli 20142.372,002.366,00655.825
22. Juli 20142.370,002.370,00656.275
21. Juli 20142.306,002.312,00656.675
18. Juli 20142.287,502.297,00657.075
17. Juli 20142.288,502.295,00657.375
16. Juli 20142.299,502.310,00657.725
15. Juli 20142.288,502.296,00658.475
14. Juli 20142.315,502.315,50659.975
11. Juli 20142.287,002.285,00660.800
10. Juli 20142.258,002.260,00661.850
09. Juli 20142.307,502.302,50662.525
08. Juli 20142.295,002.302,00663.150
07. Juli 20142.247,002.247,50663.650
04. Juli 20142.236,002.240,00664.650
03. Juli 20142.230,002.235,00665.600
02. Juli 20142.207,502.204,00666.775
01. Juli 20142.194,002.193,50667.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20142.204,502.198,00668.475
27. Juni 20142.182,502.182,50669.000
26. Juni 20142.180,002.186,00667.700
25. Juni 20142.169,502.176,00668.775
24. Juni 20142.182,502.189,00671.250
23. Juni 20142.183,002.193,00673.325
20. Juni 20142.167,002.176,00676.275
19. Juni 20142.138,502.146,50674.375
18. Juni 20142.129,002.143,00677.450
17. Juni 20142.112,002.124,50680.650
16. Juni 20142.085,002.095,00683.350
13. Juni 20142.073,002.084,00684.625
12. Juni 20142.109,002.117,00687.275
11. Juni 20142.102,502.121,00694.650
10. Juni 20142.106,502.114,50695.750
09. Juni 20142.129,002.130,00698.225
06. Juni 20142.069,502.070,00701.825
05. Juni 20142.094,002.086,50700.375
04. Juni 20142.080,502.075,50703.425
03. Juni 20142.084,002.077,00707.075
02. Juni 20142.081,002.077,00708.425
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Mai 20142.074,002.068,50711.900
29. Mai 20142.047,002.047,00719.600
28. Mai 20142.089,502.083,50720.675
27. Mai 20142.082,002.083,50724.925
23. Mai 20142.083,502.089,50728.425
22. Mai 20142.081,002.084,00734.350
21. Mai 20142.049,002.055,00739.650
20. Mai 20142.083,002.086,50743.450
19. Mai 20142.085,002.094,00751.650
16. Mai 20142.057,502.060,00751.650
15. Mai 20142.077,002.084,00753.975
14. Mai 20142.085,002.090,00755.325
13. Mai 20142.065,002.076,00757.975
12. Mai 20142.062,502.071,50760.125
09. Mai 20142.027,502.035,00761.175
08. Mai 20142.020,002.028,00762.500
07. Mai 20142.049,002.053,00763.750
06. Mai 20142.050,502.050,50766.250
02. Mai 20142.012,502.012,50767.800
01. Mai 20142.025,502.029,00771.475
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20142.054,502.055,00777.000
29. April 20142.052,002.055,50780.350
28. April 20142.061,502.068,00783.550
25. April 20142.062,002.064,00786.475
24. April 20142.072,502.072,00789.575
23. April 20142.068,002.075,00792.025
22. April 20142.067,502.079,00798.400
17. April 20142.057,502.074,00801.500
16. April 20142.056,502.072,00804.650
15. April 20142.037,002.052,00807.975
14. April 20142.032,502.047,00811.225
11. April 20142.037,002.047,50814.525
10. April 20142.033,502.043,50817.900
09. April 20142.023,502.033,50821.050
08. April 20142.001,002.010,50824.325
07. April 20141.986,001.993,00827.375
04. April 20141.998,502.002,50831.700
03. April 20141.965,001.968,50834.700
02. April 20141.984,001.985,00839.075
01. April 20141.962,001.965,50833.575
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20141.981,001.993,00779.600
28. März 20141.981,001.989,50777.575
27. März 20141.966,001.975,00775.825
26. März 20141.981,001.991,50774.000
25. März 20141.967,001.975,50772.450
24. März 20141.942,001.948,00776.400
21. März 20141.952,501.955,50780.075
20. März 20141.957,001.964,50785.350
19. März 20141.957,501.964,00788.900
18. März 20141.952,501.963,50790.925
17. März 20141.971,001.977,50794.400
14. März 20141.991,001.983,50797.900
13. März 20141.993,001.988,50796.700
12. März 20142.015,002.006,00800.150
11. März 20142.071,002.050,50798.825
10. März 20142.047,002.025,00792.375
07. März 20142.094,502.067,50776.000
06. März 20142.118,002.101,50760.125
05. März 20142.155,502.132,50751.975
04. März 20142.114,002.086,00753.700
03. März 20142.095,002.057,50757.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20142.110,002.075,00761.725
27. Februar 20142.072,002.049,00765.850
26. Februar 20142.077,002.062,50769.300
25. Februar 20142.058,502.045,00774.250
24. Februar 20142.043,002.033,00779.050
21. Februar 20142.060,002.056,00783.900
20. Februar 20142.035,002.035,50788.875
19. Februar 20142.075,002.072,00795.050
18. Februar 20142.070,502.068,00798.575
17. Februar 20142.063,002.060,50799.800
14. Februar 20142.047,002.047,00803.375
13. Februar 20142.021,002.024,00807.525
12. Februar 20142.016,002.016,50812.600
11. Februar 20142.006,002.010,00817.725
10. Februar 20142.028,002.025,00823.125
07. Februar 20142.036,002.021,50828.575
06. Februar 20141.985,001.973,00833.725
05. Februar 20141.977,001.972,00839.175
04. Februar 20141.965,001.965,00845.425
03. Februar 20141.963,001.964,00850.100
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20141.965,501.970,00854.450
30. Januar 20141.963,501.977,00856.450
29. Januar 20142.001,002.009,50859.675
28. Januar 20141.997,502.010,00864.275
27. Januar 20142.008,002.024,00869.075
24. Januar 20142.019,002.028,50873.825
23. Januar 20142.051,002.056,00870.925
22. Januar 20142.075,002.080,00875.150
21. Januar 20142.069,502.072,50876.650
20. Januar 20142.075,502.077,00879.750
17. Januar 20142.067,502.067,50883.950
16. Januar 20142.082,002.084,00888.050
15. Januar 20142.054,502.052,00892.300
14. Januar 20142.097,002.090,00896.725
13. Januar 20142.035,502.043,00901.300
10. Januar 20142.020,002.027,00905.575
09. Januar 20142.014,502.018,00910.025
08. Januar 20142.046,002.049,00914.225
07. Januar 20142.050,502.041,00918.325
06. Januar 20142.025,502.017,00922.850
03. Januar 20142.044,502.041,00927.225
02. Januar 20142.082,002.082,00931.175

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20132.085,502.071,00931.175
30. Dezember 20132.105,002.087,00888.600
27. Dezember 20132.116,002.102,50894.425
24. Dezember 20132.077,002.072,00885.600
23. Dezember 20132.072,002.066,00890.625
20. Dezember 20132.022,002.037,00894.825
19. Dezember 20131.976,501.988,00900.100
18. Dezember 20131.995,001.996,00904.925
17. Dezember 20131.989,501.993,50909.400
16. Dezember 20131.992,501.990,50913.925
13. Dezember 20131.959,001.964,50918.475
12. Dezember 20131.952,001.957,00923.125
11. Dezember 20131.952,501.951,50927.750
10. Dezember 20131.938,501.939,50932.425
09. Dezember 20131.911,501.924,50937.150
06. Dezember 20131.882,501.902,50941.850
05. Dezember 20131.883,001.902,50946.425
04. Dezember 20131.861,501.881,00951.000
03. Dezember 20131.857,001.877,00955.575
02. Dezember 20131.855,501.876,50960.250
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. November 20131.859,001.877,50962.250
28. November 20131.848,001.870,00964.450
27. November 20131.855,501.884,00968.975
26. November 20131.873,001.903,00971.350
25. November 20131.872,001.898,50973.350
22. November 20131.872,501.900,00977.900
21. November 20131.859,001.891,00982.475
20. November 20131.862,001.892,00987.050
19. November 20131.860,001.890,50991.600
18. November 20131.863,501.893,00996.550
15. November 20131.860,001.890,00998.200
14. November 20131.851,501.885,001.002.725
13. November 20131.852,501.886,001.007.700
12. November 20131.856,501.890,001.011.325
11. November 20131.864,501.896,001.012.575
08. November 20131.864,001.894,501.015.425
07. November 20131.868,501.904,001.017.975
06. November 20131.896,501.933,001.020.675
05. November 20131.886,501.921,501.023.225
04. November 20131.900,001.932,001.026.650
01. November 20131.917,001.952,001.027.375
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20131.925,501.956,001.030.125
30. Oktober 20131.937,501.973,501.035.650
29. Oktober 20131.939,001.976,501.035.575
28. Oktober 20131.923,001.961,501.037.775
25. Oktober 20131.894,501.930,001.040.475
24. Oktober 20131.895,501.931,001.043.000
23. Oktober 20131.914,501.949,001.045.700
22. Oktober 20131.930,001.962,001.050.750
21. Oktober 20131.907,001.942,001.055.775
18. Oktober 20131.908,001.946,501.061.025
17. Oktober 20131.886,001.924,001.065.850
16. Oktober 20131.859,001.898,501.060.475
15. Oktober 20131.887,001.927,00986.900
14. Oktober 20131.884,001.926,50990.225
11. Oktober 20131.873,001.912,00993.450
10. Oktober 20131.852,501.891,00997.900
09. Oktober 20131.858,001.899,001.002.725
08. Oktober 20131.850,001.890,001.006.000
07. Oktober 20131.829,001.870,001.009.075
04. Oktober 20131.831,001.869,001.013.025
03. Oktober 20131.840,501.877,501.014.675
02. Oktober 20131.828,001.866,501.019.475
01. Oktober 20131.852,501.888,501.024.025
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20131.876,501.914,00966.425
27. September 20131.880,001.913,00969.050
26. September 20131.860,501.896,00972.100
25. September 20131.841,501.883,00975.100
24. September 20131.845,001.887,00974.100
23. September 20131.843,501.881,00977.100
20. September 20131.858,501.897,50978.850
19. September 20131.876,001.914,00981.475
18. September 20131.825,501.870,00981.000
17. September 20131.823,001.862,00977.100
16. September 20131.825,001.865,50980.100
13. September 20131.833,501.872,50983.075
12. September 20131.824,501.866,50985.575
11. September 20131.838,001.882,00985.350
10. September 20131.837,501.879,00985.525
09. September 20131.845,501.889,00985.375
06. September 20131.868,501.903,50984.475
05. September 20131.840,001.879,50988.350
04. September 20131.838,501.878,00992.600
03. September 20131.868,001.905,50997.600
02. September 20131.868,001.903,501.000.200
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. August 20131.877,501.913,001.005.325
29. August 20131.901,001.938,001.010.400
28. August 20131.933,001.970,501.014.825
27. August 20131.937,501.972,501.024.850
23. August 20131.932,001.973,001.023.575
22. August 20131.942,001.985,001.026.100
21. August 20131.936,501.977,001.028.625
20. August 20131.940,001.983,001.032.175
19. August 20131.955,501.994,501.034.700
16. August 20131.950,001.987,501.037.275
15. August 20131.905,001.945,001.039.875
14. August 20131.902,501.943,501.042.525
13. August 20131.904,501.945,501.045.125
12. August 20131.908,001.949,001.048.800
09. August 20131.905,501.946,001.047.875
08. August 20131.845,001.884,001.048.950
07. August 20131.801,001.840,501.052.075
06. August 20131.829,001.867,001.055.300
05. August 20131.823,001.861,501.058.400
02. August 20131.836,001.872,001.041.400
01. August 20131.822,501.861,501.045.400
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20131.793,001.835,001.049.475
30. Juli 20131.801,001.838,001.053.575
29. Juli 20131.809,501.846,001.055.125
26. Juli 20131.832,501.866,501.051.025
25. Juli 20131.839,001.872,001.055.300
24. Juli 20131.863,001.900,001.059.650
23. Juli 20131.837,501.874,501.063.825
22. Juli 20131.840,001.874,501.067.625
19. Juli 20131.834,001.866,501.071.625
18. Juli 20131.821,501.857,001.075.625
17. Juli 20131.832,001.865,501.077.225
16. Juli 20131.843,501.877,501.001.325
15. Juli 20131.856,001.891,001.002.650
12. Juli 20131.861,001.895,001.008.500
11. Juli 20131.885,501.919,001.014.225
10. Juli 20131.846,001.882,001.020.150
09. Juli 20131.825,001.861,001.025.050
08. Juli 20131.819,001.859,001.030.325
05. Juli 20131.805,501.838,501.035.350
04. Juli 20131.840,501.866,501.038.450
03. Juli 20131.851,501.877,001.043.700
02. Juli 20131.856,001.888,501.050.400
01. Juli 20131.833,001.866,001.056.075
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Juni 20131.823,001.855,001.061.475
27. Juni 20131.808,001.845,001.057.700
26. Juni 20131.801,001.835,501.062.950
25. Juni 20131.805,001.840,001.068.400
24. Juni 20131.784,001.821,001.065.850
21. Juni 20131.809,001.845,001.071.425
20. Juni 20131.795,001.833,001.074.525
19. Juni 20131.835,001.871,001.078.025
18. Juni 20131.817,001.852,001.081.575
17. Juni 20131.816,001.851,501.083.775
14. Juni 20131.818,001.854,501.087.500
13. Juni 20131.815,501.855,001.091.625
12. Juni 20131.833,001.867,001.096.250
11. Juni 20131.833,001.870,501.100.450
10. Juni 20131.849,501.885,001.106.325
07. Juni 20131.903,501.935,501.110.150
06. Juni 20131.895,501.929,001.082.050
05. Juni 20131.925,001.958,001.077.050
04. Juni 20131.912,001.943,501.082.325
03. Juni 20131.906,501.941,001.086.350
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20131.882,001.914,001.086.825
30. Mai 20131.870,001.904,001.090.050
29. Mai 20131.837,001.874,001.095.350
28. Mai 20131.820,001.856,501.095.600
24. Mai 20131.823,001.857,001.099.850
23. Mai 20131.820,501.855,001.103.225
22. Mai 20131.840,501.874,501.107.200
21. Mai 20131.833,501.865,001.111.275
20. Mai 20131.807,001.838,001.114.175
17. Mai 20131.813,001.844,001.113.875
16. Mai 20131.790,001.820,501.115.975
15. Mai 20131.792,501.825,001.120.900
14. Mai 20131.814,001.849,001.033.375
13. Mai 20131.824,001.860,001.038.200
10. Mai 20131.835,501.868,501.043.425
09. Mai 20131.847,001.882,001.044.300
08. Mai 20131.870,501.908,001.049.500
07. Mai 20131.840,501.876,001.052.725
03. Mai 20131.821,501.855,501.056.400
02. Mai 20131.824,001.855,001.060.000
01. Mai 20131.803,501.838,001.062.175
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20131.854,001.888,001.068.475
29. April 20131.862,001.897,001.074.875
26. April 20131.887,001.919,001.080.475
25. April 20131.882,001.918,001.086.550
24. April 20131.861,001.898,001.092.550
23. April 20131.829,501.870,001.098.600
22. April 20131.836,501.875,001.104.775
19. April 20131.857,501.894,501.110.650
18. April 20131.841,501.880,001.116.550
17. April 20131.835,501.872,001.121.050
16. April 20131.861,001.898,001.127.175
15. April 20131.813,501.849,001.131.475
12. April 20131.843,501.878,001.136.050
11. April 20131.855,001.889,501.134.825
10. April 20131.892,001.924,001.133.650
09. April 20131.877,001.908,501.141.825
08. April 20131.861,001.898,001.148.950
05. April 20131.848,001.883,001.154.500
04. April 20131.836,001.871,001.156.725
03. April 20131.834,001.869,001.162.025
02. April 20131.843,501.876,001.171.100
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. März 20131.870,501.898,501.175.525
27. März 20131.854,001.886,001.182.700
26. März 20131.912,501.940,501.184.700
25. März 20131.909,501.940,001.189.150
22. März 20131.913,001.945,001.193.825
21. März 20131.918,001.951,001.195.825
20. März 20131.901,001.933,001.199.725
19. März 20131.888,001.921,501.202.900
18. März 20131.896,501.929,001.205.125
15. März 20131.947,501.980,001.204.550
14. März 20131.954,001.983,001.206.725
13. März 20131.979,002.001,501.208.425
12. März 20131.975,501.998,001.209.550
11. März 20131.916,501.938,001.207.675
08. März 20131.970,001.990,001.195.550
07. März 20131.963,001.980,001.198.025
06. März 20131.972,001.991,501.200.800
05. März 20131.984,002.008,501.193.750
04. März 20131.991,502.014,001.198.300
01. März 20132.002,002.019,001.200.050
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20132.065,502.080,501.195.400
27. Februar 20132.084,002.089,001.194.250
26. Februar 20132.072,002.079,001.176.125
25. Februar 20132.083,002.094,501.180.650
22. Februar 20132.085,002.105,001.185.150
21. Februar 20132.086,502.109,001.189.650
20. Februar 20132.136,502.160,001.193.250
19. Februar 20132.122,002.148,501.191.050
18. Februar 20132.133,002.167,501.191.050
15. Februar 20132.168,002.190,001.193.550
14. Februar 20132.165,002.193,001.188.100
13. Februar 20132.187,502.214,001.188.100
12. Februar 20132.164,502.191,001.188.100
11. Februar 20132.186,002.211,001.190.600
08. Februar 20132.157,502.184,501.193.200
07. Februar 20132.137,002.160,501.196.025
06. Februar 20132.136,502.162,001.197.075
05. Februar 20132.145,002.170,501.199.675
04. Februar 20132.141,002.165,501.202.050
01. Februar 20132.130,002.150,001.205.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20132.139,002.162,001.208.725
30. Januar 20132.119,002.142,501.211.325
29. Januar 20132.059,002.080,501.210.650
28. Januar 20132.070,502.088,001.207.600
25. Januar 20132.081,502.097,001.211.100
24. Januar 20132.057,002.075,501.213.700
23. Januar 20132.066,502.088,001.218.775
22. Januar 20132.026,502.046,001.219.200
21. Januar 20132.018,502.037,001.222.850
18. Januar 20132.028,502.047,001.225.500
17. Januar 20131.973,501.995,501.224.200
16. Januar 20131.942,001.970,501.226.775
15. Januar 20131.955,001.985,001.221.950
14. Januar 20131.996,002.019,001.215.875
11. Januar 20132.010,502.036,001.215.650
10. Januar 20132.018,502.045,501.215.275
09. Januar 20132.003,502.033,501.217.800
08. Januar 20131.977,002.012,001.209.800
07. Januar 20131.985,002.018,501.212.575
04. Januar 20132.023,502.054,001.215.325
03. Januar 20132.092,002.127,001.218.050
02. Januar 20132.087,002.118,001.220.725

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20122.034,502.064,001.220.750
28. Dezember 20122.041,002.072,001.223.500
27. Dezember 20122.062,002.093,001.224.575
24. Dezember 20122.055,002.091,001.224.625
21. Dezember 20122.032,002.062,001.227.275
20. Dezember 20122.031,502.066,501.225.650
19. Dezember 20122.049,002.084,001.227.175
18. Dezember 20122.056,002.090,001.228.700
17. Dezember 20122.049,502.080,001.225.700
14. Dezember 20122.058,502.085,001.227.350
13. Dezember 20122.037,502.060,501.229.650
12. Dezember 20122.059,002.086,501.225.700
11. Dezember 20122.056,002.084,001.228.900
10. Dezember 20122.045,502.071,001.231.125
07. Dezember 20121.988,502.014,001.233.825
06. Dezember 20122.014,002.038,001.235.975
05. Dezember 20122.008,502.031,001.230.500
04. Dezember 20122.011,502.028,501.232.450
03. Dezember 20122.024,502.044,501.233.575
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20122.028,002.045,001.199.175
29. November 20122.006,002.023,501.198.100
28. November 20121.957,001.980,001.200.450
27. November 20121.971,501.993,501.197.325
26. November 20121.967,501.990,001.199.050
23. November 20121.915,501.941,501.200.550
22. November 20121.898,001.922,001.200.825
21. November 20121.895,001.923,501.174.250
20. November 20121.903,001.935,001.177.075
19. November 20121.892,001.922,501.176.675
16. November 20121.895,501.924,001.160.975
15. November 20121.907,001.934,501.151.875
14. November 20121.921,501.948,001.154.700
13. November 20121.892,501.920,001.155.350
12. November 20121.873,001.903,001.158.350
09. November 20121.860,001.893,001.161.000
08. November 20121.888,501.923,501.163.075
07. November 20121.870,501.907,001.166.650
06. November 20121.842,001.882,001.168.375
05. November 20121.814,001.853,001.169.300
02. November 20121.851,001.892,001.170.025
01. November 20121.845,501.889,001.169.875
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20121.835,501.876,001.170.100
30. Oktober 20121.821,501.864,001.171.275
29. Oktober 20121.785,001.822,001.174.325
26. Oktober 20121.793,001.833,001.142.900
25. Oktober 20121.821,501.860,001.145.925
24. Oktober 20121.809,001.855,001.109.975
23. Oktober 20121.797,001.836,501.112.850
22. Oktober 20121.847,001.886,001.114.425
19. Oktober 20121.864,001.906,001.116.075
18. Oktober 20121.894,001.933,001.116.625
17. Oktober 20121.859,501.900,001.059.650
16. Oktober 20121.876,001.914,501.061.175
15. Oktober 20121.887,501.927,001.036.625
12. Oktober 20121.900,501.939,501.011.975
11. Oktober 20121.950,501.989,001.008.250
10. Oktober 20121.952,001.992,501.009.575
09. Oktober 20121.999,002.035,001.001.500
08. Oktober 20122.001,502.035,50996.225
05. Oktober 20122.032,002.063,00994.275
04. Oktober 20122.054,002.089,00995.550
03. Oktober 20122.056,002.087,50997.200
02. Oktober 20122.097,502.133,00995.625
01. Oktober 20122.037,502.072,00989.500
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. September 20122.088,002.113,00991.375
27. September 20122.052,002.081,50983.300
26. September 20122.068,002.095,00974.475
25. September 20122.092,002.126,00976.125
24. September 20122.046,002.079,00977.425
21. September 20122.097,002.126,00976.900
20. September 20122.068,502.099,00980.050
19. September 20122.105,002.135,00920.325
18. September 20122.049,502.082,50919.900
17. September 20122.054,002.086,00921.150
14. September 20122.073,002.104,00924.200
13. September 20121.984,502.019,50927.150
12. September 20121.999,002.027,00930.050
11. September 20121.976,502.004,00933.100
10. September 20121.963,501.988,00938.275
07. September 20121.915,001.941,00942.200
06. September 20121.873,001.898,00945.250
05. September 20121.844,501.870,50948.050
04. September 20121.857,001.883,50949.550
03. September 20121.836,001.858,00951.075
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20121.806,001.830,00951.100
30. August 20121.832,501.857,00953.650
29. August 20121.835,001.860,50955.225
28. August 20121.847,501.872,00961.425
24. August 20121.836,501.859,00965.375
23. August 20121.829,501.851,00968.925
22. August 20121.804,001.825,00971.900
21. August 20121.799,501.826,00973.725
20. August 20121.759,501.784,00975.800
17. August 20121.778,501.804,00978.475
16. August 20121.765,501.786,00981.625
15. August 20121.782,001.803,50984.750
14. August 20121.793,001.818,50966.025
13. August 20121.820,501.835,00970.400
10. August 20121.823,001.836,00973.700
09. August 20121.845,001.855,50977.950
08. August 20121.843,501.853,50986.125
07. August 20121.847,501.859,00988.625
06. August 20121.823,501.832,00989.875
03. August 20121.807,001.820,00992.300
02. August 20121.808,001.820,50994.675
01. August 20121.816,501.827,50997.125
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20121.849,501.858,50999.750
30. Juli 20121.840,501.847,001.002.450
27. Juli 20121.835,001.843,001.005.200
26. Juli 20121.809,001.815,501.006.475
25. Juli 20121.805,001.810,001.008.850
24. Juli 20121.800,001.805,001.007.300
23. Juli 20121.799,001.807,001.011.200
20. Juli 20121.851,001.855,001.015.075
19. Juli 20121.883,001.889,001.012.375
18. Juli 20121.852,501.861,001.014.575
17. Juli 20121.885,501.885,00996.725
16. Juli 20121.857,501.857,00988.150
13. Juli 20121.870,001.870,00976.775
12. Juli 20121.833,001.831,50981.000
11. Juli 20121.836,001.839,00983.075
10. Juli 20121.852,501.855,50985.650
09. Juli 20121.840,001.843,00988.150
06. Juli 20121.855,001.856,00990.850
05. Juli 20121.895,001.898,50993.375
04. Juli 20121.897,001.899,00991.600
03. Juli 20121.905,001.908,00993.050
02. Juli 20121.875,001.873,50994.675
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Juni 20121.843,001.840,00992.025
28. Juni 20121.799,501.800,00993.525
27. Juni 20121.759,501.756,50995.425
26. Juni 20121.794,501.790,00993.900
25. Juni 20121.799,001.802,50992.850
22. Juni 20121.799,001.804,50993.025
21. Juni 20121.849,001.853,00991.850
20. Juni 20121.886,001.890,00990.525
19. Juni 20121.876,501.877,00978.925
18. Juni 20121.894,501.887,00959.950
15. Juni 20121.908,001.902,00948.775
14. Juni 20121.886,501.884,50941.950
13. Juni 20121.885,001.884,50944.650
12. Juni 20121.878,001.882,00947.175
11. Juni 20121.881,001.886,00949.625
08. Juni 20121.873,501.878,50952.050
07. Juni 20121.898,001.904,00942.025
06. Juni 20121.897,001.899,50941.850
01. Juni 20121.852,501.859,00939.250
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20121.899,001.899,50940.775
30. Mai 20121.887,001.893,00936.725
29. Mai 20121.905,501.911,50937.675
28. Mai 20121.901,001.906,00939.050
25. Mai 20121.893,001.900,00939.225
24. Mai 20121.867,501.879,00940.975
23. Mai 20121.873,001.884,00943.325
22. Mai 20121.900,001.911,00944.825
21. Mai 20121.902,001.904,00946.075
18. Mai 20121.921,001.920,00944.025
17. Mai 20121.883,501.887,00940.250
16. Mai 20121.913,501.908,50942.075
15. Mai 20121.918,001.920,00932.150
14. Mai 20121.920,001.920,00930.925
11. Mai 20121.935,501.932,00933.325
10. Mai 20121.944,001.946,00935.075
09. Mai 20121.936,001.936,00936.650
08. Mai 20121.987,001.983,50933.600
04. Mai 20121.996,001.999,00925.550
03. Mai 20122.000,502.008,50927.075
02. Mai 20122.028,502.037,50928.875
01. Mai 20122.049,002.056,00926.550
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20122.039,502.047,00913.650
27. April 20122.032,002.036,50910.575
26. April 20122.012,502.022,00910.675
25. April 20121.991,002.008,00910.775
24. April 20121.988,502.003,00910.825
23. April 20121.985,501.997,00910.850
20. April 20121.999,502.013,00910.900
19. April 20121.985,001.997,00911.825
18. April 20121.981,001.993,00912.450
17. April 20121.988,501.996,00912.150
16. April 20121.990,001.989,00901.900
13. April 20122.012,502.013,00902.675
12. April 20122.021,002.021,00900.325
11. April 20121.985,501.986,00900.750
10. April 20121.998,002.006,00899.825
05. April 20121.975,501.983,00895.150
04. April 20121.986,501.992,00895.700
03. April 20121.994,002.000,00896.150
02. April 20121.972,001.980,00896.825
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. März 20122.003,002.010,00897.375
29. März 20121.987,001.993,00898.100
28. März 20122.007,002.020,00898.675
27. März 20122.014,502.022,00888.825
26. März 20121.990,002.005,00889.325
23. März 20122.000,002.009,00889.975
22. März 20122.004,002.005,00890.475
21. März 20122.026,002.043,00887.600
20. März 20122.030,502.042,00878.100
19. März 20122.075,002.087,00872.425
16. März 20122.084,002.093,00872.400
15. März 20122.077,002.083,50867.700
14. März 20122.073,502.085,50866.175
13. März 20122.079,502.093,00866.625
12. März 20122.027,502.046,00866.700
09. März 20122.027,502.048,00866.850
08. März 20122.019,002.037,50866.900
07. März 20121.987,002.003,50866.925
06. März 20122.008,002.032,00867.125
05. März 20122.068,002.094,50867.375
02. März 20122.088,502.116,00867.425
01. März 20122.083,502.105,50867.425
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Februar 20122.125,502.142,00867.550
28. Februar 20122.124,002.138,00867.650
27. Februar 20122.046,502.064,50867.725
24. Februar 20122.061,002.073,00867.825
23. Februar 20122.037,002.060,00865.350
22. Februar 20122.007,002.030,00851.050
21. Februar 20122.006,502.027,00851.050
20. Februar 20121.951,001.975,00850.575
17. Februar 20121.963,501.985,00850.250
16. Februar 20121.951,001.974,00850.300
15. Februar 20122.016,502.034,00846.925
14. Februar 20122.021,502.037,00848.050
13. Februar 20122.087,502.095,00835.050
10. Februar 20122.112,502.124,00836.250
09. Februar 20122.108,002.121,00838.450
08. Februar 20122.129,002.144,00839.825
07. Februar 20122.082,002.096,00841.550
06. Februar 20122.120,002.138,00838.700
03. Februar 20122.088,002.107,00839.700
02. Februar 20122.093,002.112,00841.050
01. Februar 20122.091,502.110,00842.500
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20122.126,002.135,50844.300
30. Januar 20122.095,502.117,00847.075
27. Januar 20122.178,502.195,50848.350
26. Januar 20122.178,502.183,00848.500
25. Januar 20122.095,502.112,00849.175
24. Januar 20122.052,502.071,00847.950
23. Januar 20122.015,502.040,00848.075
20. Januar 20121.995,502.016,00843.325
19. Januar 20122.011,502.031,50840.500
18. Januar 20121.997,502.016,00839.450
17. Januar 20122.000,002.004,50834.700
16. Januar 20121.948,001.957,50816.725
13. Januar 20121.943,001.948,00817.500
12. Januar 20121.945,001.950,00818.500
11. Januar 20121.910,001.920,00819.450
10. Januar 20121.912,501.923,00820.275
09. Januar 20121.855,001.868,00819.200
06. Januar 20121.827,501.843,00820.075
05. Januar 20121.835,501.848,00820.900
04. Januar 20121.844,501.862,50820.750
03. Januar 20121.827,001.850,00820.300

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Dezember 20111.828,001.845,00821.700
29. Dezember 20111.798,001.818,00823.525
28. Dezember 20111.811,501.826,00825.275
23. Dezember 20111.846,501.862,00826.300
22. Dezember 20111.850,001.864,00826.825
21. Dezember 20111.862,501.872,50811.550
20. Dezember 20111.840,501.854,00809.325
19. Dezember 20111.851,501.857,00765.625
16. Dezember 20111.873,001.873,00758.900
15. Dezember 20111.865,001.865,00757.900
14. Dezember 20111.874,001.869,00758.800
13. Dezember 20111.933,001.936,50758.600
12. Dezember 20111.956,001.962,50759.900
09. Dezember 20111.985,501.992,00757.350
08. Dezember 20112.006,002.022,00758.200
07. Dezember 20112.020,502.025,00737.975
06. Dezember 20112.008,002.011,00736.150
05. Dezember 20112.025,002.016,50738.075
02. Dezember 20112.060,002.053,50737.250
01. Dezember 20112.033,002.036,00741.350
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20111.943,001.940,00739.850
29. November 20111.936,001.936,50741.425
28. November 20111.928,001.928,50741.925
25. November 20111.880,501.882,50741.600
24. November 20111.898,001.899,00742.900
23. November 20111.903,501.900,00744.700
22. November 20111.929,001.937,00745.975
21. November 20111.923,001.931,00747.400
18. November 20111.926,001.937,00749.000
17. November 20111.911,501.923,00751.825
16. November 20111.911,501.918,00755.825
15. November 20111.905,501.913,00754.425
14. November 20111.925,501.933,00753.900
11. November 20111.880,001.882,00752.725
10. November 20111.883,001.889,50756.925
09. November 20111.946,001.954,50758.300
08. November 20111.953,001.960,50761.850
07. November 20111.912,001.926,50763.075
04. November 20111.950,501.958,50765.000
03. November 20111.922,001.930,50769.350
02. November 20111.916,001.922,00773.175
01. November 20111.871,001.907,00777.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20111.918,501.932,50780.875
28. Oktober 20111.908,001.928,00783.350
27. Oktober 20111.880,501.911,00784.875
26. Oktober 20111.843,001.863,50785.500
25. Oktober 20111.837,001.860,00787.725
24. Oktober 20111.840,501.861,50788.025
21. Oktober 20111.793,001.811,00790.100
20. Oktober 20111.750,001.770,00792.650
19. Oktober 20111.832,001.851,00794.675
18. Oktober 20111.832,001.854,00794.550
17. Oktober 20111.900,001.919,50796.725
14. Oktober 20111.901,501.926,00798.425
13. Oktober 20111.890,001.912,00798.875
12. Oktober 20111.930,001.954,00801.550
11. Oktober 20111.880,501.904,00803.700
10. Oktober 20111.903,501.921,00806.475
07. Oktober 20111.845,001.870,00807.925
06. Oktober 20111.843,501.865,50810.725
05. Oktober 20111.831,001.852,50814.525
04. Oktober 20111.835,501.858,00815.700
03. Oktober 20111.847,501.871,00818.825
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20111.905,001.925,00821.325
29. September 20111.870,501.897,50824.125
28. September 20111.918,501.940,50827.325
27. September 20111.906,001.935,00826.900
26. September 20111.860,001.893,00828.500
23. September 20111.941,501.956,00830.975
22. September 20111.982,002.000,50831.250
21. September 20112.042,502.062,00833.350
20. September 20112.088,502.114,00834.875
19. September 20112.093,502.116,00836.350
16. September 20112.188,502.210,00837.825
15. September 20112.161,002.185,00837.300
14. September 20112.156,002.176,00838.750
13. September 20112.177,502.197,00840.200
12. September 20112.140,502.160,00841.900
09. September 20112.185,502.210,00844.875
08. September 20112.196,002.219,00844.850
07. September 20112.192,502.215,00847.825
06. September 20112.153,002.176,00848.775
05. September 20112.132,502.161,50851.675
02. September 20112.190,002.219,00854.125
01. September 20112.208,002.235,50855.850
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20112.258,502.286,00855.550
30. August 20112.258,502.285,00858.675
26. August 20112.212,002.242,00861.400
25. August 20112.182,002.214,50863.450
24. August 20112.149,002.179,00866.300
23. August 20112.169,002.196,00869.325
22. August 20112.141,002.170,00871.350
19. August 20112.163,002.191,00873.200
18. August 20112.155,502.187,00872.675
17. August 20112.162,002.193,00874.475
16. August 20112.128,502.158,00876.175
15. August 20112.152,002.185,50877.875
12. August 20112.160,002.188,00879.150
11. August 20112.125,502.158,00881.525
10. August 20112.155,002.171,00882.425
09. August 20112.095,502.135,00883.850
08. August 20112.148,002.173,00885.000
05. August 20112.260,002.278,50887.475
04. August 20112.337,002.355,50889.525
03. August 20112.362,002.387,50889.800
02. August 20112.407,502.436,50889.300
01. August 20112.478,502.509,00889.325
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Juli 20112.470,002.490,00889.550
28. Juli 20112.479,502.505,50890.050
27. Juli 20112.487,002.517,00890.225
26. Juli 20112.495,002.520,50887.875
25. Juli 20112.426,002.458,00888.100
22. Juli 20112.436,502.466,00889.375
21. Juli 20112.409,502.440,50891.875
20. Juli 20112.432,502.462,00880.075
19. Juli 20112.438,002.473,00883.900
18. Juli 20112.398,502.430,00887.300
15. Juli 20112.320,002.348,00891.350
14. Juli 20112.339,002.375,00893.975
13. Juli 20112.345,502.378,50894.225
12. Juli 20112.302,002.325,00893.925
11. Juli 20112.295,002.324,00894.825
08. Juli 20112.370,002.397,00879.725
07. Juli 20112.357,002.382,00871.050
06. Juli 20112.355,002.383,00855.850
05. Juli 20112.363,002.388,00859.750
04. Juli 20112.343,002.375,00860.375
01. Juli 20112.339,502.362,50860.750
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20112.315,002.333,00863.475
29. Juni 20112.260,502.285,50864.400
28. Juni 20112.235,002.254,50866.050
27. Juni 20112.229,002.255,00866.750
24. Juni 20112.225,002.253,00867.225
23. Juni 20112.220,002.246,00868.125
22. Juni 20112.196,002.222,50867.500
21. Juni 20112.187,502.210,50867.750
20. Juni 20112.149,002.169,00868.075
17. Juni 20112.200,002.222,00868.250
16. Juni 20112.194,002.207,00868.525
15. Juni 20112.254,002.274,00868.825
14. Juni 20112.248,002.269,00865.350
13. Juni 20112.227,002.242,00865.475
10. Juni 20112.252,502.271,50865.825
09. Juni 20112.259,002.276,50866.225
08. Juni 20112.241,002.264,00866.625
07. Juni 20112.251,502.273,00866.850
06. Juni 20112.252,502.275,00866.875
03. Juni 20112.222,002.245,00854.025
02. Juni 20112.226,002.245,50854.200
01. Juni 20112.226,002.245,00854.300
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Mai 20112.250,002.269,00854.550
27. Mai 20112.244,002.266,00854.700
26. Mai 20112.215,002.234,50854.750
25. Mai 20112.215,502.238,00855.075
24. Mai 20112.140,502.165,00852.350
23. Mai 20112.108,002.129,50851.225
20. Mai 20112.138,002.161,00851.850
19. Mai 20112.147,502.173,00852.125
18. Mai 20112.123,502.148,00852.575
17. Mai 20112.117,502.145,00834.950
16. Mai 20112.099,002.128,00831.050
13. Mai 20112.180,002.198,00831.250
12. Mai 20112.103,502.121,00829.050
11. Mai 20112.136,002.155,00829.500
10. Mai 20112.163,002.179,00828.950
09. Mai 20112.164,502.190,00823.025
06. Mai 20112.105,002.120,00823.375
05. Mai 20112.126,002.130,00822.225
04. Mai 20112.213,002.237,00822.350
03. Mai 20112.219,002.230,00821.850
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. April 20112.221,502.235,50821.375
27. April 20112.232,502.242,00816.700
26. April 20112.258,002.268,00816.925
21. April 20112.336,502.364,00814.300
20. April 20112.334,002.352,00812.100
19. April 20112.316,002.335,00785.600
18. April 20112.374,002.386,00764.300
15. April 20112.387,002.408,00764.250
14. April 20112.375,002.393,50763.725
13. April 20112.446,002.465,50737.050
12. April 20112.465,502.486,00736.425
11. April 20112.496,002.524,50735.675
08. April 20112.480,002.494,50735.975
07. April 20112.441,002.461,00734.825
06. April 20112.399,002.416,00734.975
05. April 20112.391,502.412,00735.400
04. April 20112.408,502.418,50736.075
01. April 20112.341,002.348,00736.225
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20112.318,502.331,50736.675
30. März 20112.337,502.357,00736.975
29. März 20112.317,002.333,00737.100
28. März 20112.334,502.354,00734.650
25. März 20112.367,002.384,00735.275
24. März 20112.394,502.415,00735.450
23. März 20112.375,002.398,00735.750
22. März 20112.298,002.310,00736.025
21. März 20112.300,002.319,50736.150
18. März 20112.308,002.330,00736.200
17. März 20112.313,502.337,00733.475
16. März 20112.301,002.329,00733.575
15. März 20112.235,002.267,00733.850
14. März 20112.295,002.314,00733.925
11. März 20112.260,002.275,00734.075
10. März 20112.276,002.290,00734.250
09. März 20112.343,002.370,00734.350
08. März 20112.350,002.375,00734.550
07. März 20112.411,002.440,50725.525
04. März 20112.487,002.512,50719.225
03. März 20112.472,502.500,50708.100
02. März 20112.447,002.473,00708.200
01. März 20112.491,502.520,00708.300
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Februar 20112.477,502.504,00708.300
25. Februar 20112.470,002.488,00708.375
24. Februar 20112.426,002.457,00708.425
23. Februar 20112.449,502.480,00708.600
22. Februar 20112.491,002.520,50708.675
21. Februar 20112.545,502.574,00708.675
18. Februar 20112.517,002.545,50708.775
17. Februar 20112.461,002.490,00708.875
16. Februar 20112.477,502.510,00708.925
15. Februar 20112.495,002.518,00709.025
14. Februar 20112.478,502.500,00709.075
11. Februar 20112.415,002.436,00709.075
10. Februar 20112.402,002.422,50709.300
09. Februar 20112.454,002.472,00709.450
08. Februar 20112.464,002.483,50709.825
07. Februar 20112.507,502.526,00710.075
04. Februar 20112.467,002.492,00710.075
03. Februar 20112.458,002.476,00710.075
02. Februar 20112.443,002.465,50710.075
01. Februar 20112.403,502.430,00710.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20112.334,002.360,00710.675
28. Januar 20112.300,002.313,50710.925
27. Januar 20112.251,002.267,00711.050
26. Januar 20112.239,002.250,00711.175
25. Januar 20112.228,002.245,00711.400
24. Januar 20112.280,002.297,00711.450
21. Januar 20112.340,002.354,00711.550
20. Januar 20112.334,002.347,00711.550
19. Januar 20112.427,002.442,50711.125
18. Januar 20112.443,502.457,00711.125
17. Januar 20112.446,502.460,00709.675
14. Januar 20112.431,002.440,00709.725
13. Januar 20112.448,502.459,00709.825
12. Januar 20112.435,002.445,00710.025
11. Januar 20112.400,002.410,00710.150
10. Januar 20112.367,502.380,00700.950
07. Januar 20112.400,002.406,50700.975
06. Januar 20112.446,002.452,50701.125
05. Januar 20112.409,002.415,00701.325
04. Januar 20112.471,002.479,00701.425

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20102.432,502.442,00701.425
30. Dezember 20102.423,002.430,00701.700
29. Dezember 20102.368,002.378,50698.625
24. Dezember 20102.272,502.287,00698.625
23. Dezember 20102.288,002.296,50698.825
22. Dezember 20102.312,002.318,00698.875
21. Dezember 20102.296,502.311,50699.175
20. Dezember 20102.276,002.290,00698.950
17. Dezember 20102.240,502.258,00699.450
16. Dezember 20102.209,002.220,00699.175
15. Dezember 20102.259,002.269,00699.750
14. Dezember 20102.311,002.325,00699.850
13. Dezember 20102.322,002.321,00656.375
10. Dezember 20102.289,002.288,00630.725
09. Dezember 20102.261,002.268,00631.425
08. Dezember 20102.276,002.285,50632.175
07. Dezember 20102.307,502.318,00632.825
06. Dezember 20102.204,502.217,00633.450
03. Dezember 20102.211,002.210,50633.650
02. Dezember 20102.198,502.207,50633.875
01. Dezember 20102.142,002.144,50631.425
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20102.097,002.102,00631.825
29. November 20102.119,502.126,50632.150
26. November 20102.118,002.125,00632.175
25. November 20102.119,002.137,00632.325
24. November 20102.093,502.107,00632.700
23. November 20102.078,502.089,00633.200
22. November 20102.133,002.150,50633.875
19. November 20102.132,002.154,00634.275
18. November 20102.143,002.165,00634.800
17. November 20102.085,002.095,50632.075
16. November 20102.260,002.275,00631.400
15. November 20102.305,002.327,00631.425
12. November 20102.434,002.454,00631.875
11. November 20102.517,502.541,00631.750
10. November 20102.513,502.538,00632.250
09. November 20102.510,502.536,00632.800
08. November 20102.461,502.490,00633.250
05. November 20102.510,002.532,00633.200
04. November 20102.482,502.505,50633.500
03. November 20102.427,002.450,50632.150
02. November 20102.431,002.460,50632.225
01. November 20102.446,002.471,00628.000
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Oktober 20102.392,502.420,00621.900
28. Oktober 20102.464,002.493,00616.850
27. Oktober 20102.515,502.542,00611.525
26. Oktober 20102.556,502.585,00606.700
25. Oktober 20102.552,502.583,00607.000
22. Oktober 20102.489,502.519,00607.250
21. Oktober 20102.457,002.490,50605.775
20. Oktober 20102.383,502.414,00606.425
19. Oktober 20102.376,502.407,00607.300
18. Oktober 20102.365,502.399,00607.325
15. Oktober 20102.380,002.401,50608.250
14. Oktober 20102.399,002.428,00609.275
13. Oktober 20102.381,002.410,00610.100
12. Oktober 20102.309,502.340,00610.350
11. Oktober 20102.302,002.335,00610.850
08. Oktober 20102.232,002.261,00611.725
07. Oktober 20102.302,002.332,50612.600
06. Oktober 20102.298,002.326,50613.425
05. Oktober 20102.260,002.283,00614.100
04. Oktober 20102.205,502.235,50614.825
01. Oktober 20102.193,002.223,00615.825
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20102.176,002.201,00616.750
29. September 20102.187,002.216,00616.525
28. September 20102.145,502.171,00617.200
27. September 20102.195,002.224,50617.875
24. September 20102.237,002.267,50618.625
23. September 20102.206,002.236,00619.300
22. September 20102.129,002.156,00620.050
21. September 20102.130,002.156,00618.350
20. September 20102.155,502.181,00618.500
17. September 20102.164,002.187,00619.125
16. September 20102.132,502.156,00619.925
15. September 20102.119,002.145,00620.475
14. September 20102.130,002.155,00619.050
13. September 20102.147,002.166,00619.575
10. September 20102.130,002.155,50620.275
09. September 20102.125,002.150,50620.950
08. September 20102.170,002.197,00621.125
07. September 20102.137,002.164,00621.150
06. September 20102.146,002.176,00621.675
03. September 20102.132,502.160,50622.150
02. September 20102.148,002.174,00622.850
01. September 20102.089,002.120,00621.400
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. August 20102.047,002.072,00622.550
27. August 20102.011,002.045,00623.100
26. August 20101.996,002.025,00623.600
25. August 20101.942,001.971,00622.175
24. August 20101.970,502.001,00621.350
23. August 20102.014,002.041,00618.950
20. August 20102.032,002.075,00619.250
19. August 20102.098,502.130,00619.400
18. August 20102.105,502.132,50619.450
17. August 20102.101,002.132,00619.950
16. August 20102.041,002.080,00616.625
13. August 20102.032,002.060,00616.750
12. August 20102.010,002.040,00616.875
11. August 20102.023,002.052,50616.975
10. August 20102.059,502.090,50617.125
09. August 20102.128,502.169,00617.700
06. August 20102.110,002.134,00618.375
05. August 20102.081,002.111,00618.950
04. August 20102.073,502.102,00619.650
03. August 20102.059,502.079,00620.350
02. August 20102.000,502.031,00619.800
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juli 20101.973,501.996,50620.350
29. Juli 20101.971,001.996,50619.725
28. Juli 20101.923,501.957,00619.725
27. Juli 20101.907,001.937,00620.300
26. Juli 20101.883,501.917,50620.600
23. Juli 20101.891,001.921,00620.775
22. Juli 20101.902,501.930,00620.825
21. Juli 20101.869,001.900,00618.875
20. Juli 20101.810,001.837,00618.925
19. Juli 20101.784,001.813,00617.500
16. Juli 20101.800,001.828,00617.725
15. Juli 20101.823,001.847,00616.925
14. Juli 20101.826,001.844,00616.025
13. Juli 20101.817,501.845,00616.125
12. Juli 20101.828,501.860,50616.300
09. Juli 20101.840,001.868,00616.525
08. Juli 20101.830,001.852,00616.825
07. Juli 20101.810,001.839,00616.575
06. Juli 20101.814,001.848,00616.600
05. Juli 20101.765,001.802,00616.600
02. Juli 20101.770,001.803,00616.825
01. Juli 20101.726,501.754,50616.900
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20101.730,001.763,00617.050
29. Juni 20101.759,501.794,00615.650
28. Juni 20101.852,001.885,00615.850
25. Juni 20101.810,501.835,50616.550
24. Juni 20101.804,001.840,50616.950
23. Juni 20101.775,501.814,00617.850
22. Juni 20101.727,001.765,50617.900
21. Juni 20101.778,001.809,00617.925
18. Juni 20101.703,501.734,50618.025
17. Juni 20101.727,501.765,00617.175
16. Juni 20101.778,001.809,50617.400
15. Juni 20101.772,501.808,00616.775
14. Juni 20101.742,501.785,50617.350
11. Juni 20101.721,501.757,00617.125
10. Juni 20101.685,501.724,50617.425
09. Juni 20101.738,501.767,50616.325
08. Juni 20101.623,001.655,00616.100
07. Juni 20101.595,001.618,00616.600
04. Juni 20101.665,501.694,50617.350
03. Juni 20101.741,001.772,50617.950
02. Juni 20101.791,001.818,00618.825
01. Juni 20101.821,001.855,00620.200
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. Mai 20101.895,501.930,50619.000
27. Mai 20101.875,501.912,00619.750
26. Mai 20101.881,501.916,00620.475
25. Mai 20101.830,501.866,00617.325
24. Mai 20101.888,001.915,00586.650
21. Mai 20101.855,501.890,00567.025
20. Mai 20101.817,501.847,00564.875
19. Mai 20101.822,501.857,00565.750
18. Mai 20101.893,001.925,00566.875
17. Mai 20101.968,002.003,00568.250
14. Mai 20102.051,002.090,00569.300
13. Mai 20102.073,002.110,00570.350
12. Mai 20102.069,002.100,00570.875
11. Mai 20102.011,002.048,00571.025
10. Mai 20102.116,002.156,00571.250
07. Mai 20102.045,002.082,00571.800
06. Mai 20102.090,502.121,50572.475
05. Mai 20102.036,002.065,50566.150
04. Mai 20102.180,002.209,00559.475
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20102.256,002.280,50552.525
29. April 20102.315,002.343,00545.375
28. April 20102.295,002.321,00540.600
27. April 20102.375,002.410,00541.300
26. April 20102.402,002.440,50541.950
23. April 20102.355,502.396,00543.000
22. April 20102.385,502.421,00543.825
21. April 20102.383,502.413,00544.575
20. April 20102.389,502.422,00546.025
19. April 20102.332,002.364,00547.000
16. April 20102.488,502.522,50547.000
15. April 20102.394,002.425,50546.075
14. April 20102.385,502.417,00546.150
13. April 20102.367,502.398,00546.175
12. April 20102.380,502.415,50545.775
09. April 20102.356,002.393,50546.425
08. April 20102.325,002.358,00546.700
07. April 20102.390,002.421,00546.200
06. April 20102.387,502.415,50546.125
01. April 20102.370,002.400,00542.100
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20102.360,002.389,00542.200
30. März 20102.327,502.360,50542.250
29. März 20102.277,002.306,00542.250
26. März 20102.240,002.266,00542.325
25. März 20102.215,002.241,00542.375
24. März 20102.182,502.217,00541.775
23. März 20102.236,002.270,00540.825
22. März 20102.217,502.245,50540.850
19. März 20102.287,502.318,50540.325
18. März 20102.298,002.327,50540.400
17. März 20102.316,002.346,00540.400
16. März 20102.278,002.306,00539.700
15. März 20102.254,002.295,00538.425
12. März 20102.330,002.356,50538.750
11. März 20102.307,002.337,00539.250
10. März 20102.362,502.391,00539.300
09. März 20102.318,502.346,00539.925
08. März 20102.350,002.380,00540.500
05. März 20102.257,002.280,50540.700
04. März 20102.290,002.315,50541.050
03. März 20102.247,502.270,00541.175
02. März 20102.197,002.219,00541.200
01. März 20102.178,002.202,00541.375
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
26. Februar 20102.157,502.175,00541.950
25. Februar 20102.148,502.169,00542.350
24. Februar 20102.157,002.177,00542.075
23. Februar 20102.226,002.248,00542.200
22. Februar 20102.285,502.315,50540.925
19. Februar 20102.261,002.290,00541.300
18. Februar 20102.250,502.277,00541.300
17. Februar 20102.291,002.325,00541.375
16. Februar 20102.222,502.240,00501.475
15. Februar 20102.182,002.200,00499.825
12. Februar 20102.130,502.130,00499.825
11. Februar 20102.155,002.142,50499.850
10. Februar 20102.147,502.158,00500.125
09. Februar 20102.046,002.060,00500.250
08. Februar 20101.999,002.013,00500.350
05. Februar 20101.981,001.993,00499.800
04. Februar 20102.082,502.100,00498.875
03. Februar 20102.165,002.177,00498.900
02. Februar 20102.157,502.164,00499.000
01. Februar 20102.092,502.101,50497.125
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Januar 20102.122,002.133,50496.700
28. Januar 20102.155,502.170,00496.650
27. Januar 20102.254,502.274,00496.200
26. Januar 20102.307,502.327,00493.925
25. Januar 20102.323,502.344,50491.825
22. Januar 20102.324,002.343,50491.200
21. Januar 20102.449,002.469,50490.100
20. Januar 20102.468,502.490,00488.750
19. Januar 20102.458,502.477,00487.775
18. Januar 20102.467,002.504,50488.125
15. Januar 20102.440,502.474,50488.150
14. Januar 20102.492,502.518,00488.175
13. Januar 20102.477,002.508,50489.225
12. Januar 20102.487,002.513,00489.275
11. Januar 20102.579,002.611,00491.325
08. Januar 20102.529,002.551,00490.750
07. Januar 20102.634,502.660,00490.100
06. Januar 20102.618,002.649,50489.600
05. Januar 20102.526,502.555,50489.100
04. Januar 20102.575,002.608,00489.125

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20092.570,002.596,00488.050
30. Dezember 20092.548,002.581,50486.275
29. Dezember 20092.510,002.550,50484.475
24. Dezember 20092.490,502.538,00466.725
23. Dezember 20092.440,002.475,50465.075
22. Dezember 20092.386,502.430,00462.275
21. Dezember 20092.408,002.439,50456.475
18. Dezember 20092.398,002.440,00456.500
17. Dezember 20092.360,002.402,00456.525
16. Dezember 20092.371,002.400,50456.875
15. Dezember 20092.276,002.312,00457.125
14. Dezember 20092.281,502.318,50457.275
11. Dezember 20092.287,002.330,00457.325
10. Dezember 20092.265,002.295,00457.550
09. Dezember 20092.304,002.335,00457.825
08. Dezember 20092.291,502.325,00458.350
07. Dezember 20092.301,002.336,50458.725
04. Dezember 20092.353,502.388,00458.775
03. Dezember 20092.376,002.408,00458.850
02. Dezember 20092.374,502.407,00459.000
01. Dezember 20092.303,002.335,00455.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. November 20092.226,502.251,00454.950
27. November 20092.198,002.225,50455.100
26. November 20092.242,002.270,50455.425
25. November 20092.248,002.275,50453.925
24. November 20092.221,002.251,00454.200
23. November 20092.258,502.291,00450.675
20. November 20092.196,502.225,50450.375
19. November 20092.205,002.231,00448.650
18. November 20092.252,002.276,00449.375
17. November 20092.235,002.260,00433.725
16. November 20092.200,002.221,00434.500
13. November 20092.136,002.167,00425.200
12. November 20092.131,002.164,00424.250
11. November 20092.155,502.179,00424.725
10. November 20092.121,502.146,00425.625
09. November 20092.188,502.213,00426.000
06. November 20092.168,002.198,00426.075
05. November 20092.185,502.218,50426.675
04. November 20092.201,502.226,50427.550
03. November 20092.146,002.171,00428.075
02. November 20092.145,002.173,00428.525
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Oktober 20092.195,002.214,00428.925
29. Oktober 20092.207,002.225,00427.650
28. Oktober 20092.241,002.261,50428.175
27. Oktober 20092.320,002.343,00427.800
26. Oktober 20092.331,002.345,00426.925
23. Oktober 20092.269,002.290,50427.225
22. Oktober 20092.240,002.258,50426.050
21. Oktober 20092.114,502.134,00426.550
20. Oktober 20092.100,002.124,00427.175
19. Oktober 20092.034,502.065,00427.525
16. Oktober 20092.009,002.033,00427.875
15. Oktober 20091.965,001.989,50428.200
14. Oktober 20091.988,002.010,50429.450
13. Oktober 20092.063,502.095,00430.100
12. Oktober 20092.061,002.082,00432.025
09. Oktober 20092.044,502.068,00433.525
08. Oktober 20091.978,002.005,00434.625
07. Oktober 20091.902,501.930,00435.325
06. Oktober 20091.889,001.915,00435.725
05. Oktober 20091.855,001.882,00436.075
02. Oktober 20091.852,001.878,00436.475
01. Oktober 20091.915,501.940,50436.775
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20091.913,501.932,00437.150
29. September 20091.866,501.894,00436.050
28. September 20091.838,001.862,50434.925
25. September 20091.859,501.882,50435.825
24. September 20091.889,501.914,00436.225
23. September 20091.892,001.922,00436.525
22. September 20091.925,001.955,00436.050
21. September 20091.856,001.897,00436.300
18. September 20091.906,001.930,00436.500
17. September 20091.928,001.948,00435.000
16. September 20091.872,001.895,00435.550
15. September 20091.826,501.852,00435.900
14. September 20091.825,501.845,00434.775
11. September 20091.915,001.935,00435.150
10. September 20091.895,001.917,00435.900
09. September 20091.960,001.985,00436.175
08. September 20091.967,001.987,00436.525
07. September 20091.909,001.930,50436.925
04. September 20091.908,001.932,50437.625
03. September 20091.882,001.904,00437.775
02. September 20091.794,501.812,00438.050
01. September 20091.820,001.846,00434.650
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. August 20091.820,001.880,50434.600
27. August 20091.818,001.843,50434.925
26. August 20091.825,001.855,00433.225
25. August 20091.805,501.839,00433.350
24. August 20091.840,001.860,00433.425
21. August 20091.808,001.835,00433.075
20. August 20091.803,501.831,00433.100
19. August 20091.760,501.790,00433.700
18. August 20091.780,001.818,00433.375
17. August 20091.755,501.784,50431.800
14. August 20091.874,001.901,00432.200
13. August 20091.897,501.928,00432.225
12. August 20091.785,001.804,00432.500
11. August 20091.837,001.868,00432.775
10. August 20091.872,501.905,00433.100
07. August 20091.822,001.847,00433.525
06. August 20091.872,501.892,50433.875
05. August 20091.851,001.882,00434.050
04. August 20091.795,001.819,00420.950
03. August 20091.811,001.832,00407.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20091.748,001.753,00393.225
30. Juli 20091.670,001.693,50393.425
29. Juli 20091.621,501.648,50378.075
28. Juli 20091.705,001.718,00368.475
27. Juli 20091.706,001.737,00360.400
24. Juli 20091.677,501.699,00352.750
23. Juli 20091.642,501.671,50352.825
22. Juli 20091.627,001.655,00353.000
21. Juli 20091.618,001.644,50352.475
20. Juli 20091.643,001.670,00352.600
17. Juli 20091.520,001.546,00353.100
16. Juli 20091.505,501.534,00353.525
15. Juli 20091.517,501.540,00353.850
14. Juli 20091.469,001.492,00354.150
13. Juli 20091.461,001.493,00351.150
10. Juli 20091.473,001.493,00351.625
09. Juli 20091.485,501.508,00351.875
08. Juli 20091.517,501.542,00351.950
07. Juli 20091.569,001.600,00351.950
06. Juli 20091.497,001.520,00352.300
03. Juli 20091.540,501.566,00352.600
02. Juli 20091.549,501.570,50353.125
01. Juli 20091.544,501.575,00353.375
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20091.555,001.578,00353.575
29. Juni 20091.546,001.575,00353.700
26. Juni 20091.589,501.615,50344.000
25. Juni 20091.583,001.609,50340.625
24. Juni 20091.535,501.567,00339.525
23. Juni 20091.508,001.539,00338.500
22. Juni 20091.490,501.520,00339.175
19. Juni 20091.561,001.581,00339.100
18. Juni 20091.516,001.549,50337.925
17. Juni 20091.520,001.548,00336.450
16. Juni 20091.561,001.596,00335.150
15. Juni 20091.601,501.629,00331.700
12. Juni 20091.672,501.703,00329.975
11. Juni 20091.634,501.661,50329.075
10. Juni 20091.607,501.630,00327.800
09. Juni 20091.564,501.590,50327.400
08. Juni 20091.520,501.544,00326.125
05. Juni 20091.555,501.581,00324.775
04. Juni 20091.505,001.527,50323.875
03. Juni 20091.535,001.557,00322.575
02. Juni 20091.547,001.569,00323.075
01. Juni 20091.551,001.581,00323.600
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. Mai 20091.509,001.525,50323.775
28. Mai 20091.425,001.444,00324.025
27. Mai 20091.457,001.480,00323.425
26. Mai 20091.460,001.480,00322.775
22. Mai 20091.467,501.492,50317.750
21. Mai 20091.443,001.470,50318.050
20. Mai 20091.449,001.477,00318.350
19. Mai 20091.519,501.550,50320.150
18. Mai 20091.479,001.510,00320.675
15. Mai 20091.460,501.486,00323.825
14. Mai 20091.430,001.452,00322.025
13. Mai 20091.435,001.475,00322.025
12. Mai 20091.551,001.577,50323.325
11. Mai 20091.505,001.537,50324.425
08. Mai 20091.541,001.560,00325.900
07. Mai 20091.589,001.614,00325.225
06. Mai 20091.522,001.541,00324.125
05. Mai 20091.501,001.527,50328.425
01. Mai 20091.448,501.474,00328.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. April 20091.408,001.425,50332.275
29. April 20091.362,001.390,00333.275
28. April 20091.318,001.348,50334.775
27. April 20091.341,001.371,00339.025
24. April 20091.383,501.405,00340.500
23. April 20091.422,001.446,00341.850
22. April 20091.420,501.442,50343.175
21. April 20091.396,001.423,00343.175
20. April 20091.473,001.501,00345.400
17. April 20091.502,001.542,00347.200
16. April 20091.501,001.530,00348.025
15. April 20091.448,501.483,00349.125
14. April 20091.401,501.434,00351.500
09. April 20091.352,001.380,50350.425
08. April 20091.310,001.340,00351.875
07. April 20091.320,001.350,50350.575
06. April 20091.341,001.372,00350.125
03. April 20091.313,001.341,00349.875
02. April 20091.303,001.332,50348.675
01. April 20091.261,001.294,00344.450
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. März 20091.300,501.327,00344.900
30. März 20091.280,501.316,00344.075
27. März 20091.283,001.317,00344.225
26. März 20091.309,001.337,50344.850
25. März 20091.236,001.266,00345.675
24. März 20091.222,001.244,50345.975
23. März 20091.255,501.285,50345.325
20. März 20091.230,001.255,00341.850
19. März 20091.222,001.248,00343.500
18. März 20091.192,001.221,50345.225
17. März 20091.226,001.252,00345.875
16. März 20091.230,501.258,00341.625
13. März 20091.216,501.241,50342.650
12. März 20091.187,501.214,50345.500
11. März 20091.216,501.242,00348.400
10. März 20091.238,001.261,00348.475
09. März 20091.182,001.217,00350.400
06. März 20091.225,001.245,50349.825
05. März 20091.186,501.216,00352.750
04. März 20091.146,001.172,00353.425
03. März 20091.105,001.130,00355.500
02. März 20091.078,501.105,00357.725
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
27. Februar 20091.075,501.112,00360.100
26. Februar 20091.125,501.145,00362.275
25. Februar 20091.101,001.123,50353.200
24. Februar 20091.064,001.089,00352.475
23. Februar 20091.086,001.112,50351.800
20. Februar 20091.059,501.088,00354.925
19. Februar 20091.112,501.135,50354.450
18. Februar 20091.071,001.098,50353.200
17. Februar 20091.090,001.120,00356.450
16. Februar 20091.091,001.124,00352.450
13. Februar 20091.139,501.163,50351.250
12. Februar 20091.121,501.144,50351.525
11. Februar 20091.123,501.143,50351.850
10. Februar 20091.145,501.174,50350.800
09. Februar 20091.172,501.192,00352.650
06. Februar 20091.135,501.151,50351.025
05. Februar 20091.144,001.165,00348.975
04. Februar 20091.161,001.185,00346.625
03. Februar 20091.127,001.145,50346.500
02. Februar 20091.095,501.110,50345.275
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Januar 20091.077,001.097,50342.625
29. Januar 20091.078,001.097,00321.500
28. Januar 20091.121,001.141,00320.575
27. Januar 20091.131,001.160,00314.775
26. Januar 20091.140,501.161,50305.750
23. Januar 20091.108,001.120,00297.250
22. Januar 20091.114,001.132,50288.475
21. Januar 20091.171,501.193,00288.300
20. Januar 20091.197,501.213,00276.525
19. Januar 20091.205,501.238,50274.575
16. Januar 20091.245,501.265,50273.800
15. Januar 20091.240,501.275,00270.450
14. Januar 20091.235,501.261,50268.900
13. Januar 20091.181,501.212,00268.550
12. Januar 20091.213,001.241,50262.575
09. Januar 20091.220,001.245,50259.775
08. Januar 20091.230,001.250,50259.750
07. Januar 20091.288,501.311,50254.750
06. Januar 20091.280,501.308,50254.625
05. Januar 20091.236,001.270,00254.525
02. Januar 20091.220,501.251,50253.475

Zink

DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Dezember 20081.120,501.155,00253.500
30. Dezember 20081.090,001.123,50253.400
29. Dezember 20081.106,001.145,00253.600
24. Dezember 20081.100,001.145,00253.625
23. Dezember 20081.133,001.165,00234.725
22. Dezember 20081.130,501.165,00234.750
19. Dezember 20081.082,001.105,00234.000
18. Dezember 20081.067,001.088,00233.750
17. Dezember 20081.045,501.070,50232.300
16. Dezember 20081.054,501.076,50232.325
15. Dezember 20081.063,501.080,50229.600
12. Dezember 20081.042,001.069,00226.000
11. Dezember 20081.084,001.099,00223.575
10. Dezember 20081.090,001.105,00220.275
09. Dezember 20081.097,001.110,00216.875
08. Dezember 20081.080,001.092,00210.600
05. Dezember 20081.096,501.100,50209.100
04. Dezember 20081.135,001.132,50205.900
03. Dezember 20081.141,001.130,50202.750
02. Dezember 20081.164,001.162,00193.425
01. Dezember 20081.190,001.186,50193.050
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
28. November 20081.185,001.175,00193.100
27. November 20081.213,501.217,50190.875
26. November 20081.274,501.267,00190.475
25. November 20081.210,501.220,50190.475
24. November 20081.208,001.215,00190.650
21. November 20081.204,501.201,00187.825
20. November 20081.131,001.140,50185.050
19. November 20081.163,501.178,00183.700
18. November 20081.148,501.150,50183.875
17. November 20081.120,501.151,00183.925
14. November 20081.199,001.208,50184.000
13. November 20081.146,001.160,50182.975
12. November 20081.095,501.111,00182.500
11. November 20081.080,501.105,50180.675
10. November 20081.107,501.141,00180.725
08. November 20081.080,001.110,00180.850
07. November 20081.080,001.110,00180.850
06. November 20081.102,501.131,50181.000
05. November 20081.145,501.161,50181.000
04. November 20081.135,501.160,00181.225
03. November 20081.100,501.136,00181.950
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Oktober 20081.091,001.130,00181.975
30. Oktober 20081.166,001.217,00182.100
29. Oktober 20081.186,501.220,50178.750
28. Oktober 20081.146,501.175,50177.350
27. Oktober 20081.076,501.115,00171.875
24. Oktober 20081.062,501.095,50171.900
23. Oktober 20081.062,001.104,00172.175
22. Oktober 20081.125,001.151,50169.125
21. Oktober 20081.135,501.181,50169.450
20. Oktober 20081.181,001.225,50170.050
17. Oktober 20081.115,501.169,00170.125
16. Oktober 20081.203,501.242,50170.325
15. Oktober 20081.317,001.355,00165.800
14. Oktober 20081.442,001.485,00165.650
13. Oktober 20081.442,001.475,50165.950
10. Oktober 20081.336,001.373,00166.525
09. Oktober 20081.460,001.485,50166.800
08. Oktober 20081.508,001.532,00160.975
07. Oktober 20081.516,001.536,00161.000
06. Oktober 20081.521,001.545,00161.825
03. Oktober 20081.563,001.580,00161.975
02. Oktober 20081.645,001.660,00154.950
01. Oktober 20081.647,001.666,00155.025
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. September 20081.650,001.680,00155.125
29. September 20081.682,501.707,50155.375
26. September 20081.780,501.811,00156.500
25. September 20081.755,501.784,00156.600
24. September 20081.764,001.792,00156.625
23. September 20081.763,501.795,00156.875
22. September 20081.793,001.820,00157.225
19. September 20081.713,001.735,50157.525
18. September 20081.705,001.735,00157.625
17. September 20081.719,001.742,00157.900
16. September 20081.701,501.726,00157.900
15. September 20081.716,001.730,50158.800
12. September 20081.802,501.825,00159.225
11. September 20081.712,501.734,00159.375
10. September 20081.696,001.725,00159.500
09. September 20081.705,001.735,00159.725
08. September 20081.735,001.755,00160.150
05. September 20081.735,501.755,50159.125
04. September 20081.815,501.838,00158.500
03. September 20081.730,501.750,50158.725
02. September 20081.730,501.755,00158.900
01. September 20081.774,001.786,00160.325
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
29. August 20081.720,501.765,50160.450
28. August 20081.800,001.820,50161.025
27. August 20081.779,001.800,00161.225
26. August 20081.732,001.752,50162.525
22. August 20081.805,501.825,50162.900
21. August 20081.805,001.821,00163.225
20. August 20081.695,001.710,00163.675
19. August 20081.693,001.704,00163.825
18. August 20081.631,001.645,00165.550
15. August 20081.641,501.645,00165.450
14. August 20081.630,001.645,50167.250
13. August 20081.634,001.638,50167.425
12. August 20081.658,501.668,50167.850
11. August 20081.670,501.676,00162.075
08. August 20081.690,001.710,00162.625
07. August 20081.746,001.753,00164.875
06. August 20081.736,001.757,00165.475
05. August 20081.750,001.755,00161.825
04. August 20081.797,001.809,00159.325
01. August 20081.851,001.861,00158.375
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Juli 20081.906,501.916,00157.325
30. Juli 20081.863,001.868,00154.325
29. Juli 20081.865,001.875,00150.950
28. Juli 20081.815,501.830,00151.450
25. Juli 20081.825,501.845,50151.575
24. Juli 20081.891,501.900,50151.575
23. Juli 20081.885,501.895,50152.025
22. Juli 20081.885,501.900,00152.325
21. Juli 20081.821,501.843,50153.550
18. Juli 20081.790,501.814,00153.325
17. Juli 20081.792,001.806,00153.425
16. Juli 20081.760,501.775,50151.025
15. Juli 20081.910,001.934,00151.250
14. Juli 20081.975,502.005,00152.175
11. Juli 20082.024,002.035,00151.000
10. Juli 20081.921,001.930,00151.450
09. Juli 20081.798,501.812,50151.575
08. Juli 20081.803,001.823,00151.550
07. Juli 20081.777,001.801,00152.250
04. Juli 20081.740,001.763,00152.450
03. Juli 20081.798,001.830,00152.800
02. Juli 20081.860,501.887,50152.975
01. Juli 20081.894,501.916,00153.200
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
30. Juni 20081.875,001.912,00153.625
27. Juni 20081.917,001.945,00154.025
26. Juni 20081.890,001.907,00149.700
25. Juni 20081.852,501.890,00149.650
24. Juni 20081.875,001.905,50150.025
23. Juni 20081.898,501.923,00151.050
20. Juni 20081.925,501.955,00151.800
19. Juni 20081.885,501.916,00152.175
18. Juni 20081.891,501.920,50143.825
17. Juni 20081.841,501.867,50143.800
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
26. Februar 20082.452,002.483,50122.325
19. Februar 20082.370,502.390,00119.000
18. Februar 20082.321,002.360,00119.625
15. Februar 20082.355,002.370,50118.425
14. Februar 20082.341,002.391,00117.800
13. Februar 20082.366,502.390,50117.250
12. Februar 20082.416,002.436,00116.275
11. Februar 20082.429,002.445,00116.100
08. Februar 20082.345,002.360,50112.725
07. Februar 20082.333,002.345,50112.825
06. Februar 20082.384,002.400,00112.825
05. Februar 20082.402,002.425,00113.025
04. Februar 20082.465,002.485,50110.900
01. Februar 20082.506,002.525,50111.350
DatumLME Zink Cash-SettlementLME Zink 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Zink-Bestände
31. Januar 20082.392,002.415,00111.325
30. Januar 20082.312,502.339,00111.250
29. Januar 20082.310,502.327,00110.425
28. Januar 20082.210,002.245,00110.175
25. Januar 20082.241,502.280,00109.900
24. Januar 20082.235,502.250,50109.700
23. Januar 20082.216,002.245,00108.925
22. Januar 20082.180,002.201,00105.000
21. Januar 20082.260,502.271,00105.500
18. Januar 20082.240,502.276,00104.475
17. Januar 20082.270,502.301,0099.575
16. Januar 20082.262,002.283,0099.200
15. Januar 20082.295,502.312,0097.250
14. Januar 20082.375,502.381,0094.125
11. Januar 20082.321,002.340,5094.175
10. Januar 20082.409,502.405,0094.200
09. Januar 20082.527,002.531,0094.700
08. Januar 20082.534,002.540,5094.825
07. Januar 20082.475,502.482,0095.150
04. Januar 20082.563,002.555,0088.375
03. Januar 20082.466,002.477,0088.250
02. Januar 20082.384,002.404,0088.475