Marktdaten

Blei

MonatLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
Dezember1.893,901.909,4067.125
November2.031,902.035,4568.088
Oktober2.184,302.176,5469.259
September2.070,862.076,8874.802
August2.043,192.041,6281.258
Juli1.974,021.979,1563.010
Juni1.891,501.887,0067.603
Mai1.817,211.831,6073.101
April1.948,851.967,4376.635
März2.054,572.071,4877.719
Februar2.062,072.074,6871.741
Januar1.994,162.005,8095.266

Blei

MonatLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
Dezember1.965,471.975,58106.472
November1.940,161.963,23109.933
Oktober1.985,152.001,87114.508
September2.028,232.043,25118.918
August2.064,862.082,02125.397
Juli2.212,912.225,75128.780
Juni2.440,742.451,88132.525
Mai2.363,882.372,21132.479
April2.357,382.358,28129.748
März2.397,002.396,88131.255
Februar2.580,822.576,13121.990
Januar2.589,772.587,34140.164

Blei

MonatLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
Dezember2.508,822.507,45143.991
November2.464,412.473,00146.414
Oktober2.506,302.513,73152.268
September2.377,292.394,19160.330
August2.357,322.380,14149.913
Juli2.266,402.290,86157.867
Juni2.131,182.151,95174.697
Mai2.135,302.141,20179.858
April2.231,312.231,03170.888
März2.277,302.285,46189.996
Februar2.321,732.323,60189.399
Januar2.236,692.237,12193.415

Blei

MonatLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
Dezember2.230,822.243,57189.053
November2.178,842.192,45188.069
Oktober2.039,932.050,64189.818
September1.942,021.949,32188.825
August1.838,891.847,59187.620
Juli1.834,881.843,98185.829
Juni1.713,911.720,41185.611
Mai1.714,431.716,50178.653
April1.728,671.736,19164.702
März1.808,021.810,33176.355
Februar1.771,571.771,21196.925
Januar1.646,951.647,85189.665

Blei

MonatLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
Dezember1.701,291.700,24156.517
November1.615,981.625,62136.406
Oktober1.724,571.737,61153.138
September1.682,051.693,93169.482
August1.692,901.700,70202.189
Juli1.762,351.775,67199.814
Juni1.836,341.852,80169.775
Mai2.003,842.013,79162.887
April1.999,802.001,73205.291
März1.784,981.787,66225.719
Februar1.804,681.819,13213.509
Januar1.829,171.844,26217.475

Blei

MonatLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
Dezember1.936,101.946,00222.306
November2.023,732.029,75218.984
Oktober2.038,092.049,15225.191
September2.122,252.132,80224.985
August2.236,572.240,38216.524
Juli2.189,262.211,93212.078
Juni2.103,312.129,52191.714
Mai2.097,132.120,43192.473
April2.085,952.108,35199.420
März2.056,362.080,52201.902
Februar2.110,482.128,90204.126
Januar2.148,892.170,80211.125

Blei

MonatLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
Dezember2.133,002.157,30221.985
November2.090,192.110,98233.875
Oktober2.111,462.135,93234.766
September2.088,402.110,31216.443
August2.173,452.183,48193.182
Juli2.048,242.060,15197.084
Juni2.103,822.109,25201.544
Mai2.028,292.037,50240.407
April2.030,262.051,83259.470
März2.183,482.202,38277.324
Februar2.376,202.387,98288.300
Januar2.340,272.347,70300.375

Blei

MonatLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
Dezember2.275,502.288,37344.118
November2.179,482.170,30339.008
Oktober2.153,302.155,07289.121
September2.169,282.177,78291.089
August1.895,751.905,66320.340
Juli1.876,391.888,55340.932
Juni1.854,741.871,24347.257
Mai1.998,912.009,95355.242
April2.063,052.067,71370.663
März2.061,452.079,66369.127
Februar2.126,122.157,48375.643
Januar2.094,072.119,93350.119

Blei

MonatLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
Dezember2.018,982.038,78360.651
November1.982,052.006,09377.285
Oktober1.948,601.958,17385.263
September2.298,802.281,68342.219
August2.404,702.408,48313.439
Juli2.682,602.697,95310.512
Juni2.512,202.522,07322.541
Mai2.420,382.401,40316.201
April2.741,142.684,42288.699
März2.624,202.601,09288.043
Februar2.586,682.563,18293.229
Januar2.601,652.556,88239.610

Blei

MonatLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
Dezember2.412,932.419,50205.826
November2.376,732.398,86203.499
Oktober2.379,672.406,12198.230
September2.184,232.212,14191.234
August2.075,242.103,17190.210
Juli1.836,981.857,66186.813
Juni1.703,951.729,05191.094
Mai1.882,681.915,05185.938
April2.264,852.292,05178.135
März2.172,092.200,11170.909
Februar2.123,682.142,20159.549
Januar2.368,382.393,25151.516

Blei

MonatLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
Dezember2.328,522.358,48141.875
November2.308,762.331,26133.200
Oktober2.240,772.265,89128.844
September2.204,552.225,84123.706
August1.900,101.915,73115.873
Juli1.678,611.698,3595.438
Juni1.674,451.690,0783.960
Mai1.440,161.446,4274.038
April1.383,101.381,5563.889
März1.238,911.248,6659.983
Februar1.100,531.108,3356.084
Januar1.132,741.133,9047.783

Blei

MonatLME Blei Cash-SettlementLME Blei 3-Monate-OfficialsLME Blei-Bestände
Dezember962,88964,4543.788
November1.298,481.310,8643.698
Oktober1.480,111.492,8559.036
September1.868,361.881,6672.822
August1.923,581.915,7089.525
Juli1.944,911.947,1195.428
Juni1.809,151.832,1597.865
Februar2.964,962.958,1847.998
Januar2.608,142.616,5748.308